Tampa Police Memorial Run

Sat October 12, 2019 Tampa, FL US 33602 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock      Pace  Age Age        NO.  Clocktime  GdrPL Gdrtot DivPl DIVTOT DIV   Law 
                                                                        Time                 Percentage                                                     
===== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ==== ========== ===== ====== ===== ====== ===== === 
1     Kevin Collmar             M      Tampa                            16:37.24   5:21  25             922  16:37.24   1     414    1     35     M2529     
2     Michael Poole             M                                       17:20.31   5:35  24             977  17:20.31   2     414    1     19     M2024     
3     John Neubauer             M      Tampa                            18:11.95   5:52  28             1571 18:11.95   3     414    2     35     M2529 No  
4     Jordan Payne              M      Tampa                            18:19.82   5:54  17             1456 18:19.82   4     414    1     16     M1519 No  
5     Horacio Santos            M      Plant City                       19:09.72   6:11  20             910  19:09.72   5     414    2     19     M2024     
6     D. Nolan                  M      Odessa                           19:52.49   6:24  10             1538 19:52.49   6     414    1     20     M1014 No  
7     Joseph Palmer             M      Tampa                            19:55.81   6:25  42             1205 20:00.65   7     414    1     52     M4044 No  
8     Matt Fair                 M      Trinity                          20:00.25   6:27  18             1613 20:00.44   8     414    2     16     M1519 No  
9     Yova Borovska             F      None                             20:05.92   6:29  30             902  20:05.92   1     499    1     68     F3034     
10    Susan Cooke               F      Odessa                           20:18.47   6:33  56             1401 20:18.47   2     499    1     32     F5559 No  
11    Rodolfo Cosme-Hernandez   M      Tampa                            20:23.46   6:34  31             909  20:23.92   9     414    1     41     M3034     
12    Cynthia Mills             F      Brandon                          20:24.57   6:35  62             93   20:24.57   3     499    1     30     F6064 No  
13    Sabastian Hernandez       M      Lakeland                         20:29.19   6:36  48             1646 20:29.19   10    414    1     49     M4549 No  
14    Derek McKnight            M      Tampa                            20:42.99   6:41  48             1305 20:57.62   11    414    2     49     M4549 No  
15    Jared Franklin            M      Tampa                            20:54.15   6:44  33             1079 20:54.15   12    414    2     41     M3034 No  
16    Gary Walker               M      Tampa                            20:55.85   6:45  46             1632 21:10.51   13    414    3     49     M4549 No  
17    Alexander Valentonis      M      Tampa                            21:00.63   6:46  14             1290 21:05.52   14    414    2     20     M1014 No  
18    Kevin Russell             M      Cardiff                          21:12.42   6:50  56             1027 21:12.42   15    414    1     27     M5559 Yes 
19    Ed Reid                   M      Bradenton                        21:15.35   6:51  56             906  21:15.35   16    414    2     27     M5559     
20    David Jacobs              M      Lutz                             21:16.63   6:51  65             1218 21:16.63   17    414    1     13     M6569 No  
21    Denis Karaiskaj           M                                       21:20.16   6:53  41             905  21:21.42   18    414    2     52     M4044     
22    Wendi Hudson              F      Apollo Beach                     21:23.87   6:54  43             1130 21:24.85   4     499    1     69     F4044 No  
23    Shawn Stever              M      Tampa                            21:30.62   6:56  15             1280 21:34.37   19    414    3     16     M1519 No  
24    Graham Hartmann           M      Largo                            21:35.87   6:58  27             1507 22:13.46   20    414    3     35     M2529 Yes 
25    Daniel Cusimano           M      Palm Harbor                      21:47.99   7:01  15             1634 21:51.54   21    414    4     16     M1519 No  
26    Alex Castro               M      Tampa                            21:54.07   7:03  28             1927 21:54.35   22    414    4     35     M2529 Yes 
27    Daniel Meyer              M      Hebertshausen                    22:00.95   7:06  35             1441 22:06.12   23    414    1     39     M3539 Yes 
28    Michael Culver            M      Tampa                            22:04.10   7:07  44             1400 22:04.93   24    414    3     52     M4044 No  
29    Kristin Farrell           F      Tampa                            22:04.23   7:07  26             1060 22:05.97   5     499    1     57     F2529 No  
30    Courtnie Gilmour          F      Tampa                            22:07.63   7:08  28             1589 22:07.63   6     499    2     57     F2529 No  
31    Kathryn Myers             F      Lithia                           22:14.57   7:10  48             1422 22:16.05   7     499    1     52     F4549 No  
32    Aimee Marsh               F      Tampa                            22:16.28   7:11  22             903  22:20.69   8     499    1     23     F2024     
33    Marcus Peworchik          M      Tampa                            22:17.32   7:11  26             1935 22:24.70   25    414    5     35     M2529 Yes 
34    Pedro S. Hernandez        M      Lakeland                         22:29.35   7:15  14             1647 22:29.35   26    414    3     20     M1014 No  
35    Corey Sterman             M      St Pete                          22:29.43   7:15  32             1588 22:31.31   27    414    3     41     M3034 No  
36    Michael Frusci            M      Wesley Chapel                    22:32.63   7:16  47             1594 22:32.87   28    414    4     49     M4549 No  
37    Pj Gray                   M      Tampa                            22:34.15   7:16  49             1306 22:34.15   29    414    5     49     M4549 Yes 
38    Kate Kessler              F      Wesley Chapel                    22:39.50   7:18  35             1574 22:48.57   9     499    1     73     F3539 No  
39    Stephanie Grimes          F      Tampa                            22:41.66   7:19  29             1411 22:42.85   10    499    3     57     F2529 No  
40    Lauren Petric             F      Tampa                            22:45.52   7:20  31             928  22:52.80   11    499    2     68     F3034     
41    Adam Kiijanski            M      Tampa                            22:46.68   7:20  42             1570 22:51.12   30    414    4     52     M4044 No  
42    Anton Lipski              M      Tampa                            22:47.04   7:20  33             54   23:46.94   31    414    4     41     M3034 Yes 
43    Luis Llano                M      Tampa                            22:55.18   7:23  55             1912 22:59.13   32    414    3     27     M5559 No  
44    Carla Nolan               F      Tampa                            23:09.05   7:28  29             1110 23:12.27   12    499    4     57     F2529 No  
45    Anthony Qualtiere         M      Hudson                           23:10.21   7:28  30             1533 24:03.14   33    414    5     41     M3034 No  
46    Shawn Dodsworth           M      Tampa                            23:14.16   7:29  28             1061 23:16.49   34    414    6     35     M2529 No  
47    Tony Delavan              M      Lutz                             23:15.11   7:30  43             52   23:15.12   35    414    5     52     M4044 No  
48    Whit Lasseter             F      Tampa                            23:18.23   7:31  36             982  23:18.48   13    499    2     73     F3539     
49    Hector Franco             M      Riverview                        23:31.68   7:35  54             1568 23:36.17   36    414    1     45     M5054 No  
50    D. Hill                   M      Brandon                          23:32.89   7:35  11             1965 23:32.89   37    414    4     20     M1014 No  
51    Heather Aemisegger        F      Tampa                            23:33.77   7:36  32             1403 23:36.26   14    499    3     68     F3034 Yes 
52    K. Ankenbauer             M      Largo                            23:34.18   7:36  10             1224 23:34.18   38    414    5     20     M1014 No  
53    Glenn Lindie              M      Valrico                          23:34.77   7:36  45             1549 23:35.88   39    414    6     49     M4549 No  
54    Mark Wells                M      Tampa                            23:35.26   7:36  50             1528 23:49.45   40    414    2     45     M5054 No  
55    Christopher Phillips      M      Tampa                            23:37.08   7:37  22             1639 23:41.77   41    414    3     19     M2024 Yes 
56    Larry Aiello              M      Tampa                            23:39.82   7:37  48             1238 23:54.48   42    414    7     49     M4549 No  
57    Parker Maddox             M      Tampa                            23:42.62   7:38  13             153  24:04.04   43    414    6     20     M1014 No  
58    Gordy Mereness            M      Riverview                        23:46.96   7:40  56             1165 23:48.45   44    414    4     27     M5559 No  
59    Steve Weitekamp           M      St. Pete                         23:47.41   7:40  57             1919 23:47.41   45    414    5     27     M5559 No  
60    Janet Hill                F      Brandon                          23:48.82   7:40  55             1966 23:48.82   15    499    2     32     F5559 No  
61    Brian Landman             M      Tampa                            23:49.74   7:41  54             940  23:51.84   46    414    3     45     M5054     
62    Nina Stokes               F      Tampa                            23:58.21   7:43  46             915  24:04.75   16    499    2     52     F4549     
63    Colleen O'Brien           F      Tampa                            24:03.42   7:45  31             1113 24:40.54   17    499    4     68     F3034 No  
64    David Hagler              M      Tampa                            24:04.15   7:45  49             1637 24:07.79   47    414    8     49     M4549 No  
65    David Cook                M      Sarasota                         24:06.57   7:46  45             1181 24:36.97   48    414    9     49     M4549 Yes 
66    G. Nolan                  M      Odessa                           24:18.89   7:50  8              1624 24:18.89   49    414    1     12     M0109 No  
67    Brandi Adams              F      Tampa                            24:25.90   7:52  35             1196 24:26.93   18    499    3     73     F3539 No  
68    Mario Amaya               M      Wesley Chapel                    24:27.44   7:53  46             1223 24:27.44   50    414    10    49     M4549 No  
69    Adrian Jarvis             M      Tampa                            24:28.48   7:53  49             1610 24:43.98   51    414    11    49     M4549 No  
70    Travis Kulczynski         M      Tampa                            24:28.74   7:53  27             1525 24:34.53   52    414    7     35     M2529 No  
71    Ynirs Barrios             M      Tampa                            24:32.68   7:54  52             1929 24:51.63   53    414    4     45     M5054 No  
72    Heather Davis             F      Tarpon Springs                   24:33.68   7:55  29             133  25:23.71   19    499    5     57     F2529 No  
73    Rebecca Newman            F      Lutz                             24:34.56   7:55  25             1985 25:56.20   20    499    6     57     F2529     
74    Martin Watson             M      Brandon                          24:34.63   7:55  33             1448 24:51.76   54    414    6     41     M3034 No  
75    Ryan Underwood            M      Tampa                            24:43.29   7:58  29             1439 25:16.64   55    414    8     35     M2529 No  
76    Nicole Sackrider          F      Tampa                            24:46.76   7:59  33             41   24:49.17   21    499    5     68     F3034 Yes 
77    Rick Martin               M      Sun City Center                  24:56.53   8:02  52             1039 25:03.73   56    414    5     45     M5054 No  
78    Andrew Wentworth          M      Tampa                            24:57.85   8:03  37             1118 25:23.07   57    414    2     39     M3539 Yes 
79    Rob Dehart                M      Palm Harbor                      24:58.27   8:03  50             1662 25:08.21   58    414    6     45     M5054 No  
80    Carlos Pinnace            M      Tampa                            25:04.21   8:05  55             1486 26:38.62   59    414    6     27     M5559 No  
81    John Parker               M      Tampa                            25:04.85   8:05  54             904  25:14.63   60    414    7     45     M5054     
82    Walter Powers             M      White Plains                     25:07.78   8:06  49             1625 25:35.94   61    414    12    49     M4549 No  
83    Debra Donald              F      St Petersburg                    25:09.86   8:06  57             1501 25:09.86   22    499    3     32     F5559 No  
84    Joni Reid                 F      Bradenton                        25:11.27   8:07  45             907  25:19.26   23    499    3     52     F4549     
85    Keith Bedmark             M      St Petersburg                    25:14.70   8:08  41             1899 25:47.78   62    414    6     52     M4044 No  
86    Candida Gauthier          F      Riverview                        25:16.61   8:09  40             100  25:20.16   24    499    2     69     F4044 No  
87    Mathew Hutton             M      Wesley Chapel                    25:17.04   8:09  27             1989 26:22.74   63    414    9     35     M2529 Yes 
88    Deborah Pike              F      Riverview                        25:18.50   8:09  44             1585 25:18.50   25    499    3     69     F4044 No  
89    David Devore              M      Tampa                            25:24.89   8:11  49             1602 25:54.25   64    414    13    49     M4549 No  
90    Bill Sedey                M      Tampa                            25:24.95   8:11  38             1517 26:14.10   65    414    3     39     M3539 No  
91    Richard Mills, Jr.        M      Land O Lakes                     25:26.84   8:12  45             1418 25:26.98   66    414    14    49     M4549 Yes 
92    Cecilia Traina            F      Tampa                            25:28.03   8:12  60             1328 25:30.85   26    499    2     30     F6064 No  
93    Jessica Lipski            F      Tampa                            25:29.46   8:13  31             62   26:27.14   27    499    6     68     F3034 No  
94    Emily Burch-Aiosa         F      Tampa                            25:30.21   8:13  32             1230 25:38.33   28    499    7     68     F3034 No  
95    Tim Shaver                M      Palm Harbor                      25:32.39   8:14  37             1038 25:41.70   67    414    4     39     M3539 No  
96    Ryan Sharpe               M      Lithia                           25:36.50   8:15  15             1459 25:49.17   68    414    5     16     M1519 No  
97    Sara Laforce              M      Tampa                            25:36.53   8:15  29             1981 25:43.99   69    414    10    35     M2529     
98    James Wolff               M      Tampa                            25:37.41   8:15  25             42   25:47.70   70    414    11    35     M2529 Yes 
99    Loura Howey               F      Tampa                            25:37.47   8:15  47             1378 25:52.38   29    499    4     52     F4549 No  
100   John Ficken               M      Riverview                        25:37.80   8:15  54             1275 26:18.25   71    414    8     45     M5054 No  
101   Justin Murphy             M      33605                            25:39.60   8:16  27             1146 26:41.92   72    414    12    35     M2529 No  
102   David Sarnowski           M      Saint Petersburg                 25:40.27   8:16  40             1264 26:07.00   73    414    7     52     M4044 Yes 
103   Larry Coppola             M      Tampa                            25:43.28   8:17  60             125  25:43.28   74    414    1     28     M6064 No  
104   David Pelham              M      Dade City                        25:44.14   8:17  56             1395 25:44.42   75    414    7     27     M5559 No  
105   Alexis Santoyo            M      Tampa                            25:44.85   8:18  17             1596 25:50.31   76    414    6     16     M1519 No  
106   Jeff Crum                 M      Tampa                            25:46.55   8:18  59             1524 27:03.14   77    414    8     27     M5559 No  
107   Caitlin Sharpe            F      Lithia                           25:50.98   8:20  23             1460 26:03.26   30    499    2     23     F2024 No  
108   Erin Signoracci           F      Oldsmar                          25:52.57   8:20  34             1106 25:52.57   31    499    8     68     F3034 No  
109   Ken Barry                 M      Tampa                            25:53.21   8:20  60             911  25:53.32   78    414    2     28     M6064     
110   Steve Sitaras             M      Lithia                           25:53.31   8:20  51             1345 25:58.28   79    414    9     45     M5054 No  
111   David Keigan              M      Lakeland                         25:54.43   8:21  46             1645 26:02.88   80    414    15    49     M4549 Yes 
112   Matthew Dorey             M      Riverview                        25:56.89   8:22  44             206  26:50.32   81    414    8     52     M4044 No  
113   Veronica Corningstone     F      Tampa                            25:57.38   8:22  29             1433 26:03.17   32    499    7     57     F2529 No  
114   L. Williams               F      Wesley Chapel                    25:58.10   8:22  10             1365 25:59.93   33    499    1     18     F1014 No  
115   Ron Balow                 M      Tarpon Springs                   26:02.11   8:23  71             1366 26:04.10   82    414    1     10     M7098 No  
116   Arthur Williams           M      Tampa                            26:02.47   8:23  25             135  26:11.19   83    414    13    35     M2529 No  
117   Mike Zuhars               M      Odessa                           26:05.00   8:24  46             1263 27:47.02   84    414    16    49     M4549 No  
118   O. Pennington             M      Lutz                             26:10.04   8:26  9              1454 26:29.82   85    414    2     12     M0109 No  
119   Ronald Swift              M      Land O Lakes                     26:11.16   8:26  23             1309 26:30.34   86    414    4     19     M2024 No  
120   Karen Moroz               F      Clearwater                       26:15.31   8:28  33             1262 26:42.72   34    499    9     68     F3034 No  
121   Chach Malone              F      Brandon                          26:17.72   8:28  63             1429 26:25.48   35    499    3     30     F6064 No  
122   Christina Pereyra         F      Tampa                            26:17.82   8:28  47             1033 26:20.73   36    499    5     52     F4549 No  
123   Samir Hasanbasic          M      Saint Petersburg                 26:20.69   8:29  43             1217 26:23.24   87    414    9     52     M4044 No  
124   Cj Leone                  M      Land O Lakes                     26:22.38   8:30  41             1048 26:28.90   88    414    10    52     M4044 No  
125   Grace Szarko              F      Wesley Chapel                    26:25.05   8:31  15             1988 26:25.05   37    499    1     9      F1519 No  
126   Marc Burkhardt            M      Tampa                            26:26.71   8:31  34             1925 26:44.23   89    414    7     41     M3034 No  
127   Ann Sarver                F      Tampa                            26:28.38   8:32  38             157  26:33.08   38    499    4     73     F3539 No  
128   Mikael Roman              M      Tampa                            26:28.96   8:32  15             1407 27:03.65   90    414    7     16     M1519 No  
129   Jonathan Stein            M      Tampa                            26:29.46   8:32  58             1477 26:32.13   91    414    9     27     M5559 No  
130   Tammi Severin             F      Clearwater                       26:29.57   8:32  42             1127 26:29.57   39    499    4     69     F4044 Yes 
131   Laura Lorenzen            F      Riverview                        26:34.13   8:34  45             1271 27:13.86   40    499    6     52     F4549 No  
132   Noah Gross                M      Tampa                            26:40.46   8:36  16             180  27:18.12   92    414    8     16     M1519 No  
133   John Laratta              M      Tampa                            26:40.75   8:36  23             1978 26:40.75   93    414    5     19     M2024 Yes 
134   Brad Wolpert              M      Tampa                            26:42.39   8:36  44             1303 26:43.80   94    414    11    52     M4044 No  
135   Joshua Everett            M      Tampa                            26:43.89   8:37  35             172  27:14.06   95    414    5     39     M3539 No  
136   Christine West            F      Valrico                          26:44.22   8:37  47             1348 26:55.27   41    499    7     52     F4549 No  
137   Julie Goddard             F      Tampa                            26:45.50   8:37  42             1190 26:57.59   42    499    5     69     F4044 No  
138   Larz Kervel               M      Apollo Beach                     26:53.75   8:40  61             1214 27:16.74   96    414    3     28     M6064 No  
139   Mercelo Dillon            M      Tampa                            27:00.12   8:42  54             1957 27:01.94   97    414    10    45     M5054 No  
140   Deb Robinson              F      St. Petersburg                   27:02.71   8:43  57             1213 27:02.71   43    499    4     32     F5559 No  
141   Dawn Newman               F      Lutz                             27:03.30   8:43  53             1294 27:19.87   44    499    1     46     F5054 No  
142   Gerry Jones Ii            M      Tampa                            27:10.03   8:45  34             1446 27:32.93   98    414    8     41     M3034 No  
143   Shaun Stickles            M      Tampa                            27:10.73   8:45  46             1308 28:07.39   99    414    17    49     M4549 No  
144   Sayyed Hussain            M      Tampa                            27:11.66   8:46  49             1202 27:16.50   100   414    18    49     M4549 No  
145   Michael Cusimano          M      Palm Harbor                      27:20.15   8:48  20             1633 27:32.32   101   414    6     19     M2024 No  
146   Sheri Walker              F      Tampa                            27:21.78   8:49  44             1431 27:27.02   45    499    6     69     F4044 No  
147   David Konz                M      Tampa                            27:22.91   8:49  33             170  27:51.81   102   414    9     41     M3034 No  
148   Alicia Brooks             F      Tampa                            27:22.95   8:49  29             222  28:09.58   46    499    8     57     F2529 Yes 
149   Christopher Audet         M      Tampa                            27:23.24   8:49  42             1990 28:09.79   103   414    12    52     M4044 Yes 
150   Kendra Archer             F      Tampa                            27:29.55   8:51  38             1282 27:43.72   47    499    5     73     F3539 No  
151   Eric Doulk                M      Tampa                            27:33.42   8:53  53             939  28:10.24   104   414    11    45     M5054     
152   Daniel Dollar             M      Saint Petersburg                 27:34.12   8:53  34             1176 27:38.25   105   414    10    41     M3034 No  
153   Jessica McNally           F      Bonita Springs                   27:34.37   8:53  35             1676 27:47.28   48    499    6     73     F3539 Yes 
154   Steven Cozzi              M      Dover                            27:35.32   8:53  34             1037 27:38.71   106   414    11    41     M3034 No  
155   T. Lorenzen               M      Riverview                        27:39.38   8:55  11             1274 28:18.94   107   414    7     20     M1014 No  
156   Jason Fields              M      Tampa                            27:40.10   8:55  46             1375 28:28.34   108   414    19    49     M4549 No  
157   Mark Capps                M      Tampa                            27:40.27   8:55  43             1913 28:40.91   109   414    13    52     M4044 Yes 
158   Eric Harmon               M      Tampa                            27:40.59   8:55  58             1095 27:46.39   110   414    10    27     M5559 No  
159   Mansi Lorenzen            F      Riverview                        27:41.28   8:55  13             1273 28:21.50   49    499    2     18     F1014 No  
160   Joseph Szarko             M      Wesley Chapel                    27:42.17   8:55  54             1986 27:42.17   111   414    12    45     M5054     
161   Sarah Connelly            F      Tampa                            27:45.03   8:56  44             57   28:13.75   50    499    7     69     F4044 No  
162   Peter Charbonneau         M      Tampa                            27:45.17   8:56  44             56   28:14.10   112   414    14    52     M4044 Yes 
163   Heidi Kelchner            F      Tampa                            27:46.36   8:57  51             1605 27:49.40   51    499    2     46     F5054 No  
164   Sean Smith                M      Lutz                             27:55.33   9:00  15             1458 28:01.44   113   414    9     16     M1519 No  
165   Jeff Kaloostian           M      Riverview                        27:56.63   9:00  62             1099 27:58.59   114   414    4     28     M6064 No  
166   James Cantagallo          M      Tampa                            27:56.88   9:00  24             1489 28:21.63   115   414    7     19     M2024 No  
167   Adam Bonsignori           M      Clearwater                       27:58.91   9:01  54             972  28:05.12   116   414    13    45     M5054     
168   Dean Greene               M      Riverview                        27:59.73   9:01  36             1543 28:26.59   117   414    6     39     M3539 Yes 
169   Ken Rainey                M      Sarasota                         28:07.00   9:03  65             1581 28:11.21   118   414    2     13     M6569 Yes 
170   Taurean Wong              M                                       28:07.03   9:03  32             925  30:07.97   119   414    12    41     M3034     
171   Gina Schiro               F      Tampa                            28:10.61   9:05  49             927  28:24.49   52    499    8     52     F4549     
172   Karady Gutz               F      Chicage                          28:17.38   9:07  27             1980 28:25.49   53    499    9     57     F2529     
173   Justin Bumgarner          M      North Port                       28:18.44   9:07  32             1179 28:51.42   120   414    13    41     M3034 Yes 
174   Stephen Figuero           M      Brndon                           28:19.05   9:07  29             48   28:39.64   121   414    14    35     M2529 No  
175   Annalisa Baez             F      Trinity                          28:19.11   9:07  38             1657 28:27.34   54    499    7     73     F3539 No  
176   Jim Zealor                M      Sarasota                         28:19.67   9:08  46             1239 28:49.20   122   414    20    49     M4549 Yes 
177   Shari Mereness            F      Riverview                        28:19.92   9:08  53             1166 28:22.28   55    499    3     46     F5054 No  
178   Bradley Etheredge         M      Bradenton                        28:20.01   9:08  62             1584 28:25.16   123   414    5     28     M6064 No  
179   Stefanie Crocco           F      Tampa                            28:25.80   9:10  23             1164 29:28.58   56    499    3     23     F2024 No  
180   Suzanne Nebesky           F      Tampa                            28:26.76   9:10  37             1246 29:18.95   57    499    8     73     F3539 No  
181   Dennis Prysner            M      Tampa                            28:27.66   9:10  57             1122 28:31.11   124   414    11    27     M5559 No  
182   Michael Donovan           M      Tampa                            28:27.82   9:10  33             1245 29:18.66   125   414    14    41     M3034 Yes 
183   Giovanni Ruiz             M      Brandon                          28:30.62   9:11  36             1226 28:54.75   126   414    7     39     M3539 No  
184   Debbie Voiles             F      Tampa                            28:31.33   9:11  62             1583 28:32.39   58    499    4     30     F6064 No  
185   Jason Levey               M      St. Petersburg                   28:32.35   9:12  37             1057 28:48.29   127   414    8     39     M3539 Yes 
186   Andrea Toth               F      Tampa                            28:32.83   9:12  33             1488 28:50.47   59    499    10    68     F3034 No  
187   Jennifer Welker           F      Tampa                            28:33.69   9:12  42             1991 28:54.45   60    499    8     69     F4044     
188   Charles Bass              M      Valrico                          28:37.21   9:13  54             1220 29:12.30   128   414    14    45     M5054 No  
189   Keith Despenas            M      Tampa                            28:37.21   9:13  47             963  29:23.50   129   414    21    49     M4549     
190   Kevin Petry               M      Tampa                            28:40.63   9:14  48             111  29:04.41   130   414    22    49     M4549     
191   Daniel Perez              M      Tampa                            28:41.29   9:15  37             1628 29:30.59   131   414    9     39     M3539 No  
192   Michael Vegeto            M      Brandon                          28:45.08   9:16  28             73   29:07.20   132   414    15    35     M2529 Yes 
193   Nicolle Peterson          F      Winter Haven                     28:47.92   9:17  38             1225 28:58.74   61    499    9     73     F3539 No  
194   Stephen Heqarety          M      Lutz                             28:50.67   9:18  59             55   28:59.56   133   414    12    27     M5559 No  
195   Danny Lugo-Felix          M      Tampa                            28:51.97   9:18  26             1503 29:15.58   134   414    16    35     M2529 Yes 
196   Kelly Murphy              F      Lutz                             28:52.46   9:18  43             1232 29:36.80   62    499    9     69     F4044 No  
197   Marguerite Mandakis       F      Clearwater                       28:52.81   9:18  49             1393 29:01.49   63    499    9     52     F4549 No  
198   Kathy Tiller              F      Odessa                           28:55.05   9:19  47             1480 29:16.56   64    499    10    52     F4549 No  
199   Jason Glista              M      Tampa                            28:58.38   9:20  37             1417 29:58.03   135   414    10    39     M3539 No  
200   James Gatti               M      Indian Rocks Beach               29:01.11   9:21  41             1221 30:35.50   136   414    15    52     M4044 Yes 
201   Tracey Judd               F      Land O Lakes                     29:05.21   9:22  56             1101 29:27.40   65    499    5     32     F5559 No  
202   Johanne Caglianone        F      Tampa                            29:13.21   9:25  42             1638 29:27.27   66    499    10    69     F4044 No  
203   Wyatt Howard              M      Tampa                            29:16.99   9:26  38             1387 29:27.07   137   414    11    39     M3539 No  
204   Diego Flores              M      Tampa                            29:20.96   9:27  14             1281 29:28.35   138   414    8     20     M1014 No  
205   James Weir                M      Riverview                        29:23.77   9:28  51             1658 30:27.63   139   414    15    45     M5054 No  
206   Andrew Beckmann           M      Wesley Chapel                    29:24.36   9:28  42             1402 30:12.99   140   414    16    52     M4044 No  
207   Phillip Drake             M      Tampa                            29:24.70   9:28  42             1041 29:40.29   141   414    17    52     M4044 No  
208   Scott McGaha              M      Land O Lakes                     29:25.16   9:29  51             1276 31:28.13   142   414    16    45     M5054 No  
209   Jim Thompson              M      Tampa                            29:30.69   9:30  54             1151 29:49.37   143   414    17    45     M5054 No  
210   Candice Lawrence          F      Zephyrhills                      29:30.71   9:30  52             1013 29:31.36   67    499    4     46     F5054 No  
211   G. Pollard                M      Tampa                            29:31.43   9:31  12             1928 30:23.72   144   414    9     20     M1014 No  
212   Nicole Gulizia            F      Largo                            29:37.23   9:33  26             1508 31:12.16   68    499    10    57     F2529 Yes 
213   Giti Henrie               F      Tampa                            29:37.32   9:33  51             1636 29:43.64   69    499    5     46     F5054 No  
214   Gloria Stagi Coyle        F      Tampa                            29:37.76   9:33  60             926  29:53.00   70    499    5     30     F6064     
215   Theresa First             F      Tampa                            29:38.39   9:33  30             1450 30:13.75   71    499    11    68     F3034 No  
216   Lauren Fernandez          F      Saint Petersburg                 29:38.70   9:33  25             1137 31:12.05   72    499    11    57     F2529 No  
217   Nicole Kimmel             F      Tampa              FL    US      29:44.19   9:35  34             979  30:42.92   73    499    12    68     F3034     
218   Shannon Felix             F      Wesley                           29:49.69   9:37  37             1449 30:23.95   74    499    10    73     F3539 No  
219   Roberta Gonzalez          F      Ruskin                           29:51.38   9:37  38             1185 29:59.27   75    499    11    73     F3539 Yes 
220   Eric Wilson               M      Tampa                            29:51.76   9:37  32             1186 29:59.30   145   414    15    41     M3034 Yes 
221   Robert Angelini           M      Tampa                            29:52.68   9:37  62             1260 30:26.26   146   414    6     28     M6064 No  
222   Danny Diaz                M      Palm Harbor                      29:53.47   9:38  22             63   30:05.32   147   414    8     19     M2024 No  
223   Sandy Franklin            F      Tampa                            29:54.39   9:38  62             1059 29:54.39   76    499    6     30     F6064 No  
224   Brian Willis              M      Tampa                            29:55.64   9:38  32             1518 30:55.43   148   414    16    41     M3034 No  
225   Sergio Stephens           M      North Port                       29:56.80   9:39  37             1430 30:28.65   149   414    12    39     M3539 Yes 
226   William Gustin            M      Tampa                            30:00.47   9:40  30             1457 30:14.24   150   414    17    41     M3034 No  
227   Michelle Rosado           F      Tampa                            30:00.49   9:40  31             1331 30:12.45   77    499    13    68     F3034 No  
228   Evan Sitar                M      Tampa                            30:01.52   9:40  39             1257 30:14.92   151   414    13    39     M3539 No  
229   Russell Haupert           M      Tampa                            30:02.51   9:41  54             1081 30:14.09   152   414    18    45     M5054 No  
230   Emily Wright              F      Gibsonton                        30:04.45   9:41  30             1025 30:43.70   78    499    14    68     F3034 No  
231   Erin Chenderlin           F      Oldsmar                          30:04.99   9:41  30             1930 30:22.91   79    499    15    68     F3034     
232   Jane Delo                 F      Tampa                            30:05.83   9:42  34             1455 30:18.40   80    499    16    68     F3034 No  
233   Trisha Barrett            F      St Petersburg                    30:10.34   9:43  37             1287 30:44.64   81    499    12    73     F3539 No  
234   Lisa Dambrosio            F      Lutz                             30:12.41   9:44  46             1219 30:56.63   82    499    11    52     F4549 No  
235   Joshua Tavarez            M      Valrico                          30:13.25   9:44  28             1291 30:27.93   153   414    17    35     M2529 No  
236   Kate Smith                F      Tampa                            30:14.98   9:45  33             46   30:34.55   83    499    17    68     F3034 No  
237   Michael Milillo           M      Lutz                             30:18.27   9:46  20             1519 30:45.79   154   414    9     19     M2024 No  
238   Bruce Reiss               M      Tampa                            30:19.78   9:46  61             166  30:26.78   155   414    7     28     M6064 No  
239   Kevin McNiff              M      Tampa                            30:21.36   9:47  34             1669 31:28.99   156   414    18    41     M3034 Yes 
240   Pamela Lempicki           F      Saint Petersburg                 30:25.99   9:48  45             1050 31:01.13   84    499    12    52     F4549 No  
241   Tanya Grinnell            F      Valrico                          30:30.80   9:50  44             969  30:53.80   85    499    11    69     F4044     
242   Heidi Dingfelder          F      Tampa                            30:31.52   9:50  38             1631 30:38.62   86    499    13    73     F3539 No  
243   Tina Leslie               F      Riverview                        30:31.65   9:50  43             1319 30:54.06   87    499    12    69     F4044 No  
244   Carol Touten              F      Tampa                            30:32.92   9:50  47             1922 30:38.56   88    499    13    52     F4549     
245   Phuong Nguyen             F      Tampa                            30:35.95   9:51  32             1516 31:37.63   89    499    18    68     F3034 No  
246   Nadia Ledwith             F      Tampa                            30:38.77   9:52  31             122  30:47.23   90    499    19    68     F3034 No  
247   Kim Poore                 F      Kenneth City                     30:39.58   9:53  46             1004 30:43.26   91    499    14    52     F4549 No  
248   I. Poore                  M      Kenneth City                     30:40.26   9:53  9              1005 30:43.03   157   414    3     12     M0109 No  
249   Pamela Haber              F      St Petersburg                    30:41.24   9:53  54             1514 31:04.46   92    499    6     46     F5054 No  
250   Denise Brandl             F      Oberschleissheim                 30:42.83   9:54  38             1442 30:49.74   93    499    14    73     F3539 Yes 
251   Vickie Benniefield        F      Tampa                            30:43.62   9:54  43             1432 30:59.51   94    499    13    69     F4044 No  
252   Ray Clark                 M      Tampa                            30:43.91   9:54  51             1485 31:07.70   158   414    19    45     M5054 No  
253   Angela Duncan             F      Tampa                            30:45.34   9:54  37             1147 31:21.93   95    499    15    73     F3539 No  
254   Marisol Garcia            F      Tampa                            30:45.49   9:54  36             1084 31:09.83   96    499    16    73     F3539 No  
255   Tom Klebeck               M      Land O Lakes                     30:48.56   9:55  51             1640 30:59.16   159   414    20    45     M5054 No  
256   Mary Thurman              F      Valrico                          30:54.41   9:57  55             72   31:07.96   97    499    6     32     F5559 No  
257   Bartlomiej Sikora         M      Tampa                            30:54.50   9:57  43             1311 31:12.14   160   414    18    52     M4044 No  
258   Ryan Kuhn                 M      Trinity                          30:55.71   9:58  30             1161 30:55.71   161   414    19    41     M3034 Yes 
259   Michelle Romonosky        F      Land O Lakes                     30:56.73   9:58  34             1234 31:32.19   98    499    20    68     F3034 No  
260   Aleksandra Karolak        F      Tampa                            30:56.83   9:58  39             1312 31:12.15   99    499    17    73     F3539 No  
261   Dan Romonosky             M      Land O Lakes                     30:56.89   9:58  38             1233 31:32.49   162   414    14    39     M3539 Yes 
262   Felecia Marsh             F      Tampa                            30:57.71   9:58  26             1467 31:06.06   100   499    12    57     F2529 No  
263   Jordan Palys              M      St Petersburg                    30:59.19   9:59  32             1286 31:34.34   163   414    20    41     M3034 No  
264   Cecil Johnson             M      Tamp                             31:01.22   10:00 47             1614 32:35.04   164   414    23    49     M4549 No  
265   Wendy Buheit              F      Clearwater                       31:02.08   10:00 46             1472 31:12.52   101   499    15    52     F4549 No  
266   Joanie Johnson            F      Tampa                            31:02.48   10:00 30             1615 32:35.87   102   499    21    68     F3034 No  
267   Melanie French            F      Plant City                       31:03.27   10:00 29             1629 32:03.46   103   499    13    57     F2529 No  
268   Stephen Tidwell           M      Tampa                            31:04.21   10:01 36             196  31:30.23   165   414    15    39     M3539 Yes 
269   Shelley McNiff            F      Tampa                            31:08.47   10:02 33             1668 32:15.31   104   499    22    68     F3034 No  
270   Ron Tiller                M      Odessa                           31:10.71   10:03 51             1479 31:31.51   166   414    21    45     M5054 No  
271   John Mueller              M      Tampa                            31:11.24   10:03 69             1487 31:13.19   167   414    3     13     M6569 No  
272   Liam Lorenzen             M      Riverview                        31:11.51   10:03 13             1272 31:52.18   168   414    10    20     M1014 No  
273   Michael Ledwith           M      Tampa                            31:12.35   10:03 34             121  31:21.14   169   414    21    41     M3034 No  
274   Emilia Munnis             F      Tampa                            31:16.29   10:04 37             1379 32:38.72   105   499    18    73     F3539 No  
275   Clare Decator             M      Tampa                            31:17.27   10:05 47             1116 32:05.91   170   414    24    49     M4549 No  
276   Jessica Daly              F      Tampa                            31:18.27   10:05 26             918  31:55.58   106   499    14    57     F2529     
277   Andrew Baxter             M      Tampa                            31:23.32   10:07 47             58   31:58.38   171   414    25    49     M4549 Yes 
278   I. Suarez                 F      Tampa                            31:23.48   10:07 12             1148 32:02.14   107   499    3     18     F1014 No  
279   Patrick McKeefery         M      St. Petersburg                   31:24.76   10:07 62             1149 32:02.35   172   414    8     28     M6064 No  
280   Esther Melvin             F      Riverview                        31:25.37   10:07 33             241  32:00.53   108   499    23    68     F3034 No  
281   Shirley Rojas             F      Lutz                             31:25.39   10:07 38             119  31:35.17   109   499    19    73     F3539 No  
282   Patty Schweinsberg        F      New Port Richey                  31:29.05   10:09 54             1044 32:25.79   110   499    7     46     F5054 No  
283   Jacob Cole                M      Tampa                            31:30.34   10:09 36             1419 31:36.55   173   414    16    39     M3539 No  
284   Michael Fair              M      Trinity                          31:31.76   10:09 50             1996 32:10.19   174   414    22    45     M5054     
285   Jonathan Smith            M      Plant City                       31:32.02   10:09 27             1447 31:52.57   175   414    18    35     M2529 No  
286   Darryl Holliday           M      Clearwater                       31:32.19   10:10 59             35   31:45.63   176   414    13    27     M5559 No  
287   Victor Terrazas           M      Riverview                        31:32.95   10:10 53             1476 31:38.32   177   414    23    45     M5054 No  
288   Ryan Thaxton              F      Riverview                        31:33.47   10:10 29             1382 32:11.81   111   499    15    57     F2529 No  
289   Diana Hunter              F      Tampa                            31:35.05   10:10 39             1481 32:00.52   112   499    20    73     F3539 Yes 
290   Cibeles Y. Salomon        F      Tampa                            31:36.91   10:11 42             218  31:46.24   113   499    14    69     F4044 No  
291   Michael Lewis             M      Tampa                            31:41.03   10:12 61             1541 32:51.57   178   414    9     28     M6064 No  
292   Don Disler                M      Tampa                            31:41.45   10:13 54             47   32:01.87   179   414    24    45     M5054 No  
293   Jessica McCabe            F      Tampa                            31:43.44   10:13 32             1510 32:43.74   114   499    24    68     F3034 No  
294   Drabiniak Jessica         F      Land O Lakes                     31:49.21   10:15 38             965  31:58.95   115   499    21    73     F3539     
295   Abby Garland              F      Zephyrhills                      31:50.34   10:15 15             1003 31:53.42   116   499    2     9      F1519 No  
296   Albin Soto                M      Largo                            31:50.53   10:15 36             971  32:08.58   180   414    17    39     M3539     
297   Delilah Flores-Rivera     F      Wesley Chapel                    31:52.66   10:16 36             1128 32:06.68   117   499    22    73     F3539 No  
298   Jay Rivera                M      Wesley Chapel                    31:57.97   10:18 41             1129 32:12.45   181   414    19    52     M4044 No  
299   Richie Flores             M      Tampa                            31:59.07   10:18 99             908  32:08.60   182   414    1     11     NOAGE     
300   Edward Delaney            M      Tampa                            31:59.44   10:18 47             187  32:51.22   183   414    26    49     M4549 Yes 
301   Andrew Scaglione          M      Tampa                            32:00.40   10:19 64             1096 32:02.22   184   414    10    28     M6064 No  
302   Barbara Stanton           F      Brooksville                      32:01.41   10:19 56             1416 32:16.80   118   499    7     32     F5559 No  
303   Carmelo Roman             M      Tampa                            32:02.50   10:19 40             1405 32:38.94   185   414    20    52     M4044 No  
304   Jennifer Watson           F      Palm Harbor                      32:03.43   10:20 38             1420 32:22.84   119   499    23    73     F3539 No  
305   Calvin Johnson            M      Riverview                        32:05.14   10:20 44             40   32:21.19   186   414    21    52     M4044 Yes 
306   Rachael Kerr              F      Plant City                       32:10.10   10:22 30             1016 32:21.74   120   499    25    68     F3034 No  
307   Skeepy Turtle             M      Tampa                            32:10.47   10:22 32             1434 32:45.89   187   414    22    41     M3034 No  
308   Christopher Priest        M      St Petersburg                    32:15.82   10:24 47             1565 32:59.06   188   414    27    49     M4549 Yes 
309   Linda Ponticelli          F      Tampa                            32:18.19   10:24 53             1086 32:43.12   121   499    8     46     F5054 No  
310   Fanning Michael           M      Brandon                          32:18.23   10:24 60             1167 32:43.17   189   414    11    28     M6064 No  
311   Robert Ponticelli         M      Tampa                            32:19.90   10:25 55             1085 32:42.73   190   414    14    27     M5559 No  
312   Benjami Gross             M      Largo                            32:21.15   10:25 25             1052 33:08.82   191   414    19    35     M2529 No  
313   Michele Palmer            F      Tampa                            32:21.23   10:25 42             1206 32:45.68   122   499    15    69     F4044 No  
314   Joanne Goddard            F      Tampa                            32:22.17   10:26 61             1189 32:36.20   123   499    7     30     F6064 No  
315   Chad Isbell               M      Tampa                            32:25.60   10:27 42             29   33:15.76   192   414    22    52     M4044     
316   Jackie Okun               F      Valrico                          32:25.81   10:27 60             1452 32:56.98   124   499    8     30     F6064 No  
317   Wilfried Meyer            M                                       32:27.66   10:27 63             912  32:34.37   193   414    12    28     M6064     
318   Christina Smith           F      Safety Harbor                    32:29.87   10:28 26             1105 32:54.05   125   499    16    57     F2529 No  
319   Kristi Almeda             F      Tampa                            32:32.01   10:29 40             1607 33:02.50   126   499    16    69     F4044 No  
320   Andy Powell               M      Eaton Park                       32:32.34   10:29 41             1473 32:57.85   194   414    23    52     M4044 Yes 
321   A. Kemp                   M      Valrico                          32:33.38   10:29 10             1665 32:39.98   195   414    11    20     M1014 No  
322   Sarah Lunn                F      Tampa                            32:33.44   10:29 24             1152 32:44.33   127   499    4     23     F2024 No  
323   Jairo Reina               M      Spring Hill                      32:33.51   10:29 62             1643 32:49.19   196   414    13    28     M6064 No  
324   Justin Stewart            M      Tampa                            32:33.58   10:29 30             1153 32:44.46   197   414    23    41     M3034 No  
325   Steve Kemp                M      Valrico                          32:35.30   10:30 40             1667 32:42.03   198   414    24    52     M4044 No  
326   Shirley Risler            F      Tampa                            32:35.37   10:30 56             1228 32:47.77   128   499    8     32     F5559 No  
327   Bill Wood                 M      New Port Richey                  32:37.19   10:30 65             1357 32:55.77   199   414    4     13     M6569 No  
328   Suzanne Whitlock          F      Tampa                            32:38.31   10:31 70             1250 33:01.76   129   499    1     5      F7098 No  
329   Mark Segel                M      Odessa                           32:45.07   10:33 49             1032 32:57.66   200   414    28    49     M4549 No  
330   Timothy Davison           M      Tampa                            32:46.27   10:33 37             1958 33:35.46   201   414    18    39     M3539 No  
331   Kazuko Neely              F      Tampa                            32:46.67   10:33 46             1119 33:52.36   130   499    16    52     F4549 No  
332   Mike Atkinson             M      Tampa                            32:47.13   10:34 63             212  32:59.62   202   414    14    28     M6064 No  
333   Karen Michaelson          F      Tampa                            32:48.67   10:34 40             1031 33:01.01   131   499    17    69     F4044 No  
334   Jenna Lamour              F      Tampa                            32:49.59   10:34 30             1154 33:07.87   132   499    26    68     F3034 No  
335   Robert Gotting            M      Tampa                            32:49.70   10:34 56             1465 33:22.51   203   414    15    27     M5559 No  
336   David Lamour              M      Tampa                            32:50.03   10:35 31             1156 33:07.97   204   414    24    41     M3034 No  
337   Trent Davis               M      Riverview                        32:50.67   10:35 27             1029 33:30.39   205   414    20    35     M2529 No  
338   Braden Haggart            M      Wesley Chapel                    32:50.76   10:35 13             1994 33:18.61   206   414    12    20     M1014     
339   Lauren Hartmann           F      Tampa                            32:51.19   10:35 29             1506 33:46.67   133   499    17    57     F2529 No  
340   John Haggart              M      Tampa                            32:51.28   10:35 42             1992 33:19.22   207   414    25    52     M4044     
341   Roddric Dodd              M      Tampa                            32:51.38   10:35 43             1244 33:45.28   208   414    26    52     M4044 No  
342   James Esner               M      Valrico                          32:53.45   10:36 35             1982 34:08.74   209   414    19    39     M3539 No  
343   Yasmina Hussain           F      Tampa                            32:54.98   10:36 13             1201 33:00.24   134   499    4     18     F1014 No  
344   Katrina Kemp              F      Valrico                          32:55.54   10:36 38             1666 33:02.76   135   499    24    73     F3539 No  
345   Catina Sherwood           F      St. Petersburg                   32:56.86   10:37 36             1200 33:31.85   136   499    25    73     F3539 No  
346   Lorie Ross                F                                       32:58.18   10:37 31             924  33:50.79   137   499    27    68     F3034     
347   Mike Katona               M      Tampa                            32:58.59   10:37 49             237  33:24.30   210   414    29    49     M4549 No  
348   Terri Contento            F      Lutz                             32:58.60   10:37 51             1656 33:29.86   138   499    9     46     F5054 No  
349   Tanya Colcord             F      St Pete                          33:00.03   10:38 25             1427 33:43.65   139   499    18    57     F2529 No  
350   Benjamin Flaws            M      Valrico                          33:00.39   10:38 19             1078 33:08.26   211   414    10    16     M1519 No  
351   Michael Gallo             M      Lutz                             33:02.88   10:39 63             1187 33:05.92   212   414    15    28     M6064 No  
352   Tyler Holton              M      Riverview                        33:03.36   10:39 20             1075 33:10.29   213   414    10    19     M2024 No  
353   Nick Gaffney              M      Lutz                             33:03.90   10:39 32             1961 34:03.91   214   414    25    41     M3034 No  
354   Ashley Gaffney            F      Lutz                             33:04.21   10:39 33             1962 34:04.32   140   499    28    68     F3034 Yes 
355   Jerry Warner              M      Tampa                            33:09.30   10:41 46             1046 33:59.17   215   414    30    49     M4549 No  
356   Alexander Smith           M      Seffner                          33:10.15   10:41 15             1314 33:27.48   216   414    11    16     M1519 No  
357   Chris Clark               M      North Port                       33:11.83   10:42 28             1183 33:44.89   217   414    21    35     M2529 Yes 
358   Becky Blake               F      St. Petersburg                   33:13.35   10:42 40             1304 33:32.95   141   499    18    69     F4044 No  
359   Sara Stearns              F      Tampa                            33:16.70   10:43 47             288  33:32.61   142   499    17    52     F4549 No  
360   Louis Santoro             M      Tampa                            33:16.74   10:43 54             1144 33:43.12   218   414    25    45     M5054 No  
361   Katherine Garcia          F      Lutz                             33:20.71   10:44 25             1484 33:51.45   143   499    19    57     F2529 No  
362   Manuel Garcia             M      Lutz                             33:21.19   10:45 62             1483 33:51.61   219   414    16    28     M6064 No  
363   Melinda Rewis             F      St. Petersburg                   33:24.62   10:46 40             1900 33:54.21   144   499    19    69     F4044 Yes 
364   Chris Remmell             M      Riverview                        33:25.03   10:46 34             1178 33:47.61   220   414    26    41     M3034 Yes 
365   J. Rewis                  F      St. Petersburg                   33:25.11   10:46 10             1898 33:54.61   145   499    5     18     F1014 No  
366   Kirstin Bruce             F      Tampa                            33:27.97   10:47 23             1513 33:37.10   146   499    5     23     F2024 No  
367   Dan Secor                 M      Plant City                       33:31.33   10:48 53             1974 33:44.29   221   414    26    45     M5054     
368   Christina Brugger         F      Lutz                             33:32.16   10:48 28             1496 34:30.23   147   499    20    57     F2529 No  
369   Sandy Noblitt             M      Dover                            33:32.96   10:48 64             45   33:32.96   222   414    17    28     M6064 No  
370   Janice Davis              F      Tampa                            33:35.11   10:49 69             1440 33:42.82   148   499    1     9      F6569 No  
371   John Vecchio              M      Dunedin                          33:44.98   10:52 54             199  34:10.30   223   414    27    45     M5054 Yes 
372   Patrick Messier           M      Tampa                            33:45.73   10:53 99             217  34:10.80   224   414    2     11     NOAGE Yes 
373   Amber Warnock             F      Tampa                            33:49.28   10:54 35             1591 34:26.67   149   499    26    73     F3539 No  
374   David Hoffman             M      Tampa                            33:49.62   10:54 42             1590 34:26.51   225   414    27    52     M4044 Yes 
375   Tai Sheie                 F      Tampa                            33:52.79   10:55 42             1921 33:57.65   150   499    20    69     F4044 No  
376   Hope Myers                F      Lutz                             33:53.03   10:55 60             1655 34:24.67   151   499    9     30     F6064 No  
377   Kelli Frey                F      Tampa                            33:58.16   10:57 27             980  34:58.06   152   499    21    57     F2529     
378   Sean Radnoti              M      Tampa                            33:58.96   10:57 40             156  34:15.09   226   414    28    52     M4044 No  
379   Ellie Probasco            F      Tampa                            34:01.35   10:58 38             1410 34:42.64   153   499    27    73     F3539 No  
380   Margaret Conner           F      Tampa                            34:02.45   10:58 75             1976 34:21.82   154   499    2     5      F7098 No  
381   Cheryl Wood               F      New Port Richey                  34:03.37   10:58 41             1582 34:21.23   155   499    21    69     F4044 Yes 
382   Christina Roman           F      New Port Richey                  34:04.34   10:58 29             229  35:33.75   156   499    22    57     F2529 No  
383   Kyle Durkin               M      New Port Richey                  34:05.58   10:59 24             200  34:59.10   227   414    11    19     M2024 No  
384   Mary Ellen Vegeto         F      Brandon                          34:07.45   10:59 58             74   34:30.57   157   499    9     32     F5559 No  
385   Jamie Beck                F      Port Richey                      34:07.62   11:00 29             227  35:35.93   158   499    23    57     F2529 No  
386   Kris Gates                M      Odessa                           34:08.81   11:00 52             1482 34:59.37   228   414    28    45     M5054 No  
387   Greg Coller               M      Tampa                            34:08.97   11:00 99             102  34:35.84   229   414    3     11     NOAGE     
388   Michael Birch             M      Brandon                          34:10.49   11:00 35             1940 34:39.44   230   414    20    39     M3539 No  
389   Kathy Erickson            F      Tampa                            34:18.38   11:03 42             1231 34:58.08   159   499    22    69     F4044 No  
390   Joan Brown                F      Tampa                            34:19.02   11:03 56             1536 34:34.12   160   499    10    32     F5559 No  
391   Deborah Szarko            F      Wesley Chapel                    34:28.45   11:06 53             1987 35:07.12   161   499    10    46     F5054 No  
392   A. College                M      Tampa                            34:30.23   11:07 11             1950 34:48.33   231   414    13    20     M1014 No  
393   O. Lusczynski             M      Tampa                            34:32.63   11:08 12             1923 34:51.34   232   414    14    20     M1014 No  
394   Noah Olimyers             M      Palm Harbor                      34:34.83   11:08 15             1390 35:19.38   233   414    12    16     M1519 No  
395   Bruce Woerner             M      Tampa                            34:36.94   11:09 54             131  35:30.04   234   414    29    45     M5054 No  
396   Elizabeth Habalian        F      Tampa                            34:36.96   11:09 42             1567 34:52.52   162   499    23    69     F4044 No  
397   Giles Cresswell           M      Seminole                         34:38.85   11:10 41             1377 35:04.78   235   414    29    52     M4044 No  
398   Kathryn Sutton            F      Thonotosassa                     34:39.38   11:10 48             1652 35:09.89   163   499    18    52     F4549 No  
399   Jeremiah Rivera           M      Tampa                            34:42.91   11:11 31             1939 35:57.59   236   414    27    41     M3034 No  
400   Monika Endredi            F      Tampa                            34:44.30   11:11 41             1107 36:35.03   164   499    24    69     F4044 No  
401   Missy Meyer               F      Auburndale                       34:44.68   11:11 42             1227 34:56.56   165   499    25    69     F4044 No  
402   Brandy Foster             F      Ruskin                           34:46.38   11:12 30             1212 35:16.65   166   499    29    68     F3034 No  
403   Samantha Stokes           F      Valrico            FL    US      34:48.05   11:13 13             914  35:12.86   167   499    6     18     F1014     
404   Julie Fitzpatrick         F      Temple Terrace                   34:48.54   11:13 47             1468 35:25.22   168   499    19    52     F4549 No  
405   Daniela Leavitt           F      Lakeland                         34:49.82   11:13 31             1391 35:23.14   169   499    30    68     F3034 No  
406   Maria Marcial             F      Guayaquil                        34:51.42   11:14 41             1064 35:41.15   170   499    26    69     F4044 No  
407   Ricardo Mejia             M      Guayaquil                        34:52.65   11:14 42             1063 35:41.81   237   414    30    52     M4044 No  
408   Unknown Unknown                                                   34:55.72   11:15                962  35:24.92                                       
409   Carlton Fowler            M      Riverview                        34:56.08   11:15 58             61   35:08.92   238   414    16    27     M5559 No  
410   Anonymous Participant     F                                       34:57.76   11:16 59             1040 35:25.54   171   499    11    32     F5559 No  
411   Erika Gist                F      Saint Petersburg                 34:57.92   11:16 39             1158 35:06.03   172   499    28    73     F3539 No  
412   E. Van Heyst              M      Tampa                            34:59.67   11:16 8              1960 35:23.48   239   414    4     12     M0109 No  
413   Gregory Van Heyst         M      Tampa                            35:00.27   11:16 38             1959 35:23.47   240   414    21    39     M3539 No  
414   Jerrid Zell               M      Tampa                            35:02.68   11:17 40             174  35:32.47   241   414    31    52     M4044 No  
415   Holly Boyer               F      Riverview                        35:03.13   11:17 36             1020 35:31.88   173   499    29    73     F3539 No  
416   Shelbi Lovering           F      Lol                              35:03.39   11:18 25             1353 36:14.33   174   499    24    57     F2529 Yes 
417   Gary Wagner               M      Plant City                       35:03.56   11:18 57             1443 35:21.95   242   414    17    27     M5559 No  
418   Marybeth McGaha           F      Land O Lakes                     35:09.19   11:19 41             1277 37:09.66   175   499    27    69     F4044 No  
419   Kathryn Kuhn              F      Wesley Chapel                    35:09.87   11:20 35             1139 35:41.87   176   499    30    73     F3539 No  
420   Sharon Henry              F      Lakeland                         35:09.95   11:20 41             1918 35:49.12   177   499    28    69     F4044 No  
421   Devin McHugh              F      New Port Richey                  35:10.22   11:20 27             202  36:03.52   178   499    25    57     F2529 No  
422   Christihan Echavarria     M      Tampa                            35:13.86   11:21 36             1600 35:37.87   243   414    22    39     M3539 No  
423   Nicole Walker             F      Tampa                            35:14.68   11:21 29             173  35:32.96   179   499    26    57     F2529 No  
424   Lindsay Cropper           F      Tampa                            35:15.22   11:21 28             185  36:03.68   180   499    27    57     F2529 No  
425   Ferrell Jenne             F      Wesley Chapel                    35:15.46   11:21 39             149  36:28.12   181   499    31    73     F3539 No  
426   Jeanette Fenton           F      Tampa                            35:15.65   11:21 60             1902 35:35.40   182   499    10    30     F6064 No  
427   Jack Paris                M      Palm Harbor                      35:16.36   11:22 24             1006 36:49.53   244   414    12    19     M2024 Yes 
428   Samantha Phillips         F      Lakeland                         35:16.60   11:22 31             1644 35:39.13   183   499    31    68     F3034 Yes 
429   Gary Smith                M      Zephyrhills                      35:19.55   11:23 52             1198 36:09.87   245   414    30    45     M5054 Yes 
430   Wendi D'Amico             F      Tampa                            35:20.25   11:23 40             128  36:19.72   184   499    29    69     F4044 No  
431   Sarah Brown               F      St.Petersburg                    35:21.30   11:23 21             1076 36:29.65   185   499    6     23     F2024 No  
432   L. Highsmith              M      Brandon                          35:21.36   11:23 10             1204 35:21.36   246   414    15    20     M1014 No  
433   Christopher Runkles       M      Wesley Chapel                    35:21.42   11:23 33             975  36:26.28   247   414    28    41     M3034 Yes 
434   Bryan Cropper             M      Wantage                          35:21.49   11:23 26             186  36:10.93   248   414    22    35     M2529 No  
435   Jason Medina              M      Tampa                            35:22.97   11:24 40             1015 35:54.13   249   414    32    52     M4044 No  
436   Steve Marchetti           M      Tampa                            35:23.15   11:24 43             168  37:21.04   250   414    33    52     M4044 No  
437   John Landsberger          M      Brando                           35:32.40   11:27 71             92   35:35.27   251   414    2     10     M7098 No  
438   Kyle Miller               M      Valrico                          35:33.69   11:27 51             1296 36:10.07   252   414    31    45     M5054 No  
439   Dena Jones                F      Tampa                            35:35.34   11:28 35             1445 36:55.39   186   499    32    73     F3539 No  
440   Angel Ortiz               M      Tampa                            35:35.71   11:28 57             1626 35:35.71   253   414    18    27     M5559 No  
441   Duane Madill              M      Plant City                       35:35.90   11:28 55             1267 36:57.43   254   414    19    27     M5559 No  
442   Sandra Morrison           F      Tampa                            35:36.15   11:28 43             1547 35:49.56   187   499    30    69     F4044 No  
443   Sherrie Beury             F      Wesley Chapel                    35:37.71   11:29 61             59   35:59.41   188   499    11    30     F6064 No  
444   Amanda Phillips           F      Tampa                            35:40.01   11:29 14             1256 35:55.78   189   499    7     18     F1014 No  
445   Pam Montanari             F      Clearwater                       35:40.97   11:30 56             1511 36:00.42   190   499    12    32     F5559 No  
446   Mary Brock                F      Wesley Chapel                    35:41.44   11:30 41             1478 35:42.91   191   499    31    69     F4044 No  
447   Jean Dickson              F      Riverview                        35:50.94   11:33 62             1502 36:38.69   192   499    12    30     F6064 No  
448   Andrew Phillips           M      Tampa                            35:51.26   11:33 45             1255 36:07.55   255   414    31    49     M4549 No  
449   Joy Walston               F      Tampa                            35:52.68   11:33 65             1346 36:30.08   193   499    2     9      F6569 No  
450   J. Perridge               M      Land O'lakes                     35:53.51   11:34 12             210  36:50.77   256   414    16    20     M1014 No  
451   Melissa Heaton            F      Tampa                            35:54.50   11:34 17             178  37:00.10   194   499    3     9      F1519 No  
452   Cindy Roberts             F      Wesley Chapel                    35:54.58   11:34 47             12   36:12.97   195   499    20    52     F4549 No  
453   Sue Feldman               F      Tampa                            35:54.85   11:34 60             177  37:02.05   196   499    13    30     F6064 No  
454   Sherrie Sikes             F      Valrico                          35:55.70   11:34 63             1436 36:30.23   197   499    14    30     F6064 No  
455   Charles Feldman           M      Tampa                            35:57.14   11:35 27             179  37:01.59   257   414    23    35     M2529 Yes 
456   Linda Fertic              F      Valrico                          35:58.68   11:35 60             1435 36:34.88   198   499    15    30     F6064 No  
457   Daniel College            M      Tampa                            36:00.74   11:36 48             1953 36:19.15   258   414    32    49     M4549 Yes 
458   Dominick Marckese         M      Saint Petersburg                 36:02.32   11:36 40             1622 36:19.27   259   414    34    52     M4044 Yes 
459   E. Marckese               F      Saint Petersburg                 36:02.99   11:37 10             1623 36:19.08   199   499    8     18     F1014 No  
460   M. Taylor                 F      Seminole                         36:03.12   11:37 10             1642 36:18.88   200   499    9     18     F1014 No  
461   William Mathews           M      Tampa                            36:03.18   11:37 41             1068 36:30.59   260   414    35    52     M4044 No  
462   Diana Perez               F      Riverview                        36:04.36   11:37 51             1370 36:28.02   201   499    11    46     F5054 No  
463   Kelley Cutillo            F      Tampa                            36:06.21   11:38 31             1914 36:54.69   202   499    32    68     F3034 No  
464   Marissa Maravillo         F      Saint Petersburg                 36:07.73   11:38 39             1150 36:40.29   203   499    33    73     F3539 No  
465   Stephane Norris           F      Tampa                            36:08.86   11:39 43             26   36:53.00   204   499    32    69     F4044 No  
466   Suzanne Alameda           F      Tampa                            36:09.26   11:39 38             1635 36:18.39   205   499    34    73     F3539 No  
467   Cassandra Spicer          F      Delray Beach                     36:12.40   11:40 30             1329 38:13.62   206   499    33    68     F3034 No  
468   Lily Jones                F      Clearwater                       36:13.07   11:40 38             25   36:57.55   207   499    35    73     F3539 No  
469   Annette Martinez          F      Plant City                       36:13.12   11:40 50             1654 36:45.54   208   499    12    46     F5054 No  
470   Lisa Forrest              F      Saint Petersburg                 36:13.85   11:40 52             1569 36:45.27   209   499    13    46     F5054 No  
471   Andrea Bernitt            F      Palm Harbor                      36:14.36   11:40 40             28   36:58.73   210   499    33    69     F4044 No  
472   Robin Lenczden            F      Wesley Chapel                    36:14.39   11:40 44             1022 36:43.29   211   499    34    69     F4044 No  
473   Sharon Paul               F      Wesley Chapel                    36:14.82   11:40 44             1021 36:43.30   212   499    35    69     F4044 No  
474   Justin D'Amico            M      Tampa                            36:15.26   11:41 36             129  37:14.26   261   414    23    39     M3539 No  
475   Kimberly Rayner           F      St Peeraburg                     36:15.61   11:41 30             1398 37:34.07   213   499    34    68     F3034 Yes 
476   Christina Harrold         F      Oldsmar                          36:15.78   11:41 24             1937 37:50.80   214   499    7     23     F2024 No  
477   Josie Perridge            F      Land O' Lakes                    36:17.03   11:41 50             235  37:12.22   215   499    14    46     F5054 No  
478   Dona Svehla               F      Valrico                          36:17.04   11:41 39             1983 37:33.38   216   499    36    73     F3539 No  
479   Hallie Pell               F      Tampa                            36:20.14   11:42 37             1397 37:38.06   217   499    37    73     F3539 Yes 
480   Rena Lteif                F      Lutz                             36:22.72   11:43 52             974  38:09.24   218   499    15    46     F5054     
481   Dominic Sparks            M      Landolakes                       36:23.86   11:43 31             1326 38:10.38   262   414    29    41     M3034 No  
482   Jessica Sparks            F      Landolakes                       36:24.50   11:44 27             1325 38:09.84   219   499    28    57     F2529 No  
483   Ashtin Rose               F      Tampa                            36:25.16   11:44 28             145  38:11.56   220   499    29    57     F2529 Yes 
484   Stacie Sparks             F      Rotonda West                     36:25.18   11:44 56             973  38:09.78   221   499    13    32     F5559     
485   Darrell Wilson            M      Lakeland                         36:26.35   11:44 47             82   37:04.78   263   414    33    49     M4549 Yes 
486   Liz Molina                F      Tampa                            36:26.79   11:44 61             175  36:29.16   222   499    16    30     F6064 No  
487   Kelly Coleman             F      Land O Lakes                     36:29.78   11:45 50             1475 37:31.13   223   499    16    46     F5054 No  
488   Lewis Dees                M      Largo                            36:31.12   11:46 36             1199 37:04.03   264   414    24    39     M3539 Yes 
489   Daniel Muriel             M      Tampa                            36:33.96   11:47 32             116  36:43.76   265   414    30    41     M3034 No  
490   Dale Schweinsberg         M      New Port Richey                  36:35.67   11:47 56             1043 38:10.28   266   414    20    27     M5559 No  
491   Michele McCrady           F      Tampa                            36:36.76   11:48 47             223  37:33.99   224   499    21    52     F4549 No  
492   Sarah-Ann Baden           F      Land O Lakes                     36:36.79   11:48 30             1323 37:35.90   225   499    35    68     F3034 No  
493   Joanna Isabelle           F      Port Richey                      36:37.80   11:48 25             1131 36:59.14   226   499    30    57     F2529 No  
494   Jeffrey Sipes             M      Saint Petersburg                 36:41.13   11:49 43             1630 37:43.62   267   414    36    52     M4044 No  
495   Dorothy Flair             F      Tampa                            36:41.40   11:49 63             1494 37:14.07   227   499    17    30     F6064 Yes 
496   Mary Estes                F      Tampa                            36:44.09   11:50 69             1349 36:57.31   228   499    3     9      F6569 No  
497   Amanda Savas              F      Tampa                            36:45.11   11:50 28             1111 37:10.36   229   499    31    57     F2529 No  
498   Abe Carmack               M      Tampa                            36:45.42   11:50 46             106  36:54.08   268   414    34    49     M4549 Yes 
499   Ronald Highsmith          M      Brandon                          36:47.05   11:51 54             1203 36:47.05   269   414    32    45     M5054 Yes 
500   Chet Holden               M      Land O Lakes                     36:49.41   11:52 35             124  36:49.41   270   414    25    39     M3539 Yes 
501   Elias Trevino             M      Wesley Chapel                    36:49.78   11:52 34             1098 36:52.35   271   414    31    41     M3034 Yes 
502   Kelly Remmell             F      Riverview                        36:51.40   11:52 30             1177 37:15.19   230   499    36    68     F3034 Yes 
503   Michael Townsend          M      Zephyrhills                      36:51.46   11:52 28             1209 36:55.20   272   414    24    35     M2529 Yes 
504   Angela Francisco          F      Tampa                            36:52.42   11:53 38             158  37:07.31   231   499    38    73     F3539 No  
505   Joseph Beckers            M      Brando                           36:53.39   11:53 54             1659 36:54.36   273   414    33    45     M5054 No  
506   Chuck Hathcox             M      Tampa                            36:54.31   11:53 40             39   36:58.56   274   414    37    52     M4044 Yes 
507   John Sitton               M      Plant City                       36:54.50   11:53 23             1469 36:54.50   275   414    13    19     M2024 Yes 
508   Sherrie Stwan             F      Plant City                       36:55.71   11:54 51             1066 38:14.18   232   499    17    46     F5054 Yes 
509   Jerry Stwan               M      Plant City                       36:57.57   11:54 50             1067 38:15.64   276   414    34    45     M5054 Yes 
510   Jeff Donalson             M      Winter Haven                     36:57.71   11:54 29             1138 38:34.19   277   414    25    35     M2529 No  
511   Dawn Mastrino             F      Lutz                             36:57.96   11:54 49             1967 37:56.03   233   499    22    52     F4549 No  
512   Danielle Gnatowsky        F      Brandon                          36:58.24   11:54 32             1092 38:29.10   234   499    37    68     F3034 No  
513   Rudy Estrada              M      Zephyrhills                      37:02.86   11:56 55             1023 37:31.13   278   414    21    27     M5559 No  
514   Martha Mayer              F      Tampa                            37:04.31   11:56 53             1333 37:16.89   235   499    18    46     F5054 No  
515   Lauren Eldridge           F      Tampa                            37:04.73   11:57 32             1338 37:16.73   236   499    38    68     F3034 No  
516   Kerry Cunmullo            M                                       37:07.62   11:57 24             978  38:32.05   279   414    14    19     M2024     
517   Joyce Owens               F      Zephyrhills                      37:08.18   11:58 65             98   37:51.32   237   499    4     9      F6569 No  
518   Scott Bugden              M      Spring Hill                      37:10.29   11:58 47             1369 37:28.78   280   414    35    49     M4549 No  
519   Clark Smith               M      Seffner                          37:10.81   11:59 48             1313 37:28.63   281   414    36    49     M4549 No  
520   Cyndee Bennett            F      Zephyrhills                      37:20.36   12:02 24             1270 38:12.29   238   499    8     23     F2024 No  
521   Kevin Perridge            M      Land O'lakes                     37:20.42   12:02 56             208  38:16.90   282   414    22    27     M5559 No  
522   Renee McGavock            F      Plant City                       37:24.00   12:03 26             1437 37:45.10   239   499    32    57     F2529 No  
523   Mike Melnechuk            M      Tallahassee                      37:28.23   12:04 41             1664 38:05.04   283   414    38    52     M4044 No  
524   Rick Melnechuk            M      Valrico                          37:28.41   12:04 68             1663 38:05.98   284   414    5     13     M6569 No  
525   Brian Kelley              M      Lutz                             37:28.76   12:04 34             225  37:55.22   285   414    32    41     M3034 Yes 
526   Jennifer Skelton          F      Lutz                             37:33.59   12:06 32             1955 38:31.99   240   499    39    68     F3034 No  
527   Kathryn Giddens           F      Palmetto                         37:39.12   12:08 38             1235 37:55.81   241   499    39    73     F3539 No  
528   Nancy Galbraith           F      Tampa                            37:40.11   12:08 56             1474 38:23.73   242   499    14    32     F5559 No  
529   Trinity Mobley            F      Riverview                        37:40.72   12:08 15             165  37:56.76   243   499    4     9      F1519 No  
530   Tori Hayes                F      Riverview                        37:42.02   12:09 24             1028 38:21.94   244   499    9     23     F2024 No  
531   Debbie Watson             F      Tampa                            37:44.27   12:09 62             1145 37:58.56   245   499    18    30     F6064 No  
532   Richard Prado             M      Tampa                            37:47.00   12:10 42             1049 38:35.89   286   414    39    52     M4044 No  
533   C. Alofs                  M      Plant City                       37:48.76   12:11 6              1577 37:48.76   287   414    5     12     M0109 Yes 
534   Brian Alofs               M      Plant City                       37:48.83   12:11 44             1089 37:48.83   288   414    40    52     M4044 Yes 
535   C. Gregory                M      Wesley Chapel                    37:50.41   12:11 7              1604 39:16.42   289   414                       No  
536   Beth Park                 F      Tampa                            37:50.87   12:11 48             1936 37:50.87   246   499    23    52     F4549 No  
537   Karen Van Wert            F      Tampa                            37:51.86   12:12 45             183  38:16.99   247   499    24    52     F4549 No  
538   Cinzia Gregory            F      Wesley Chapel                    37:53.33   12:12 43             1603 39:16.55   248   499    36    69     F4044 No  
539   Leah McAllister           F      Lutz                             37:56.60   12:13 43             1461 39:46.93   249   499    37    69     F4044 No  
540   C. Maddox                 M      Tampa                            37:58.85   12:14 11             154  38:19.79   290   414    17    20     M1014 No  
541   Bob McKenna               M      Largo                            37:59.00   12:14 68             176  38:33.09   291   414    6     13     M6569 No  
542   Jesse Collins             M      Tampa                            38:01.93   12:15 49             1606 38:36.81   292   414    37    49     M4549 No  
543   Shannon Browne            F      Tampa                            38:04.71   12:16 24             1188 39:03.41   250   499    10    23     F2024 No  
544   Jean Primus               F      Valrico                          38:05.04   12:16 54             919  38:16.83   251   499    19    46     F5054     
545   Jonathan Myers            M      Palm Harbor                      38:08.82   12:17 51             1389 38:54.08   293   414    35    45     M5054 No  
546   Christina Williams        F      Brandon                          38:10.42   12:18 38             1399 39:30.37   252   499    40    73     F3539 No  
547   Chris Lichfoldt           M      Tampa                            38:10.52   12:18 49             1299 39:01.53   294   414    38    49     M4549 No  
548   Jessica Tidwill           F      Lakeland                         38:16.03   12:20 30             107  38:42.33   253   499    40    68     F3034 No  
549   Ticia Kervel              F      Apollo Beach                     38:19.46   12:21 59             1215 38:40.28   254   499    15    32     F5559 No  
550   Melisa Martinez           F      Tampa                            38:24.94   12:22 48             114  39:08.27   255   499    25    52     F4549 No  
551   Charlotte Maddox          F      Tampa                            38:29.82   12:24 45             152  38:51.66   256   499    26    52     F4549 No  
552   Richard Cabrera           M      Valrico                          38:36.52   12:26 48             1911 39:31.12   295   414    39    49     M4549 No  
553   Elaine Knight             F      Brandon                          38:36.68   12:26 57             1653 39:08.86   257   499    16    32     F5559 No  
554   Virneldia Graham          F      Oviedo                           38:39.68   12:27 51             91   39:01.48   258   499    20    46     F5054 No  
555   John Romeo                M      Lutz                             38:42.71   12:28 45             1621 39:40.14   296   414    40    49     M4549 No  
556   Donald Utternweiler       M      Tampa                            38:44.37   12:29 42             126  38:49.61   297   414    41    52     M4044 No  
557   Hugh Gross                M      Tampa                            38:44.46   12:29 49             182  39:21.78   298   414    41    49     M4549 Yes 
558   Frank Ellis               M      New Port Richey                  38:44.88   12:29 26             1372 40:12.72   299   414    26    35     M2529 No  
559   Megan Conley              F      Plant City                       38:45.23   12:29 18             1593 40:12.49   259   499    5     9      F1519 No  
560   Stephanie Matyka          F      Spring Hill                      38:45.64   12:29 23             1373 40:12.54   260   499    11    23     F2024 No  
561   Max Montes                M      Tampa                            38:51.92   12:31 37             1616 39:37.24   300   414    26    39     M3539 No  
562   Estelle Wolfman           F      Tampa                            38:52.46   12:31 56             1515 39:28.02   261   499    17    32     F5559 No  
563   Evan Rosenthal            M      Tampa                            38:53.23   12:31 34             1587 39:21.89   301   414    33    41     M3034 No  
564   James Cannon              M      Tampa                            38:56.79   12:33 36             1160 39:38.78   302   414    27    39     M3539 No  
565   Reina Barnett             F      Tampa                            38:57.35   12:33 44             1376 39:51.05   262   499    38    69     F4044 No  
566   Emely Reyes               F      Saint Petersburg                 39:00.81   12:34 37             1035 39:37.53   263   499    41    73     F3539 Yes 
567   Unknown Unknown                                                   39:02.80   12:35                941  39:52.32                                       
568   Vickie Manning            F      Brandon                          39:03.40   12:35 60             96   39:18.90   264   499    19    30     F6064 No  
569   Robert Lockridge          M      St. Petersburg                   39:03.65   12:35 46             50   39:50.85   303   414    42    49     M4549 No  
570   Kelly Hoylman             F      St Petersburg                    39:03.72   12:35 50             51   39:51.55   265   499    21    46     F5054 No  
571   Anna Gianino              M      Brandon                          39:06.27   12:36 25             921  39:51.17   304   414    27    35     M2529     
572   Richardo Holland          M      Tampa                            39:09.86   12:37 97             1903 40:13.57   305   414    3     10     M7098 No  
573   Karen Sullivan            F      Seffner                          39:10.65   12:37 45             159  39:42.11   266   499    27    52     F4549 No  
574   Charolette Grimmer        F      Wesley Chapel                    39:10.72   12:37 38             1135 39:42.00   267   499    42    73     F3539 No  
575   Marvin Jenne              M      Wesley Chapel                    39:17.98   12:39 66             1142 39:46.34   306   414    7     13     M6569 No  
576   Brian Torres              M      Tampa                            39:22.24   12:41 27             1174 39:49.71   307   414    28    35     M2529 No  
577   Andrea Savas              F      Tampa                            39:23.45   12:41 27             1175 39:50.00   268   499    33    57     F2529 No  
578   L. J. Riedas-Chuchman     F      Tampa                            39:31.36   12:44 44             1014 40:09.77   269   499    39    69     F4044 No  
579   Kaitlyn Santo             F      Palm Harbor                      39:33.33   12:44 24             21   40:41.75   270   499    12    23     F2024 Yes 
580   M. Wilfalk                M      Tampa                            39:35.84   12:45 5              1998 41:26.74   308   414    6     12     M0109     
581   Heather Strouse           F      New Port Richey                  39:39.28   12:46 25             198  40:33.82   271   499    34    57     F2529 No  
582   Jerry Harris              M      Tampa                            39:43.06   12:48 99             117  40:28.58   309   414    4     11     NOAGE No  
583   Brenda Harris             F      Tampa                            39:44.38   12:48 53             118  40:28.94   272   499    22    46     F5054 No  
584   Kerri Levey               F      St. Petersburg                   39:45.26   12:48 32             1058 40:00.84   273   499    41    68     F3034 No  
585   Nilgun Leavitt            F      Titusville                       39:52.27   12:50 57             1392 40:25.32   274   499    18    32     F5559 No  
586   Corey Root                M      Plant City                       39:55.19   12:51 41             1362 40:42.39   310   414    42    52     M4044 No  
587   Morgan Redmon             F      Plant City                       39:55.21   12:51 13             1364 40:42.51   275   499    10    18     F1014 No  
588   Roberto Batista           M      Riverview                        40:00.06   12:53 57             84   40:41.61   311   414    23    27     M5559 No  
589   Heather Klein             F      Tampa                            40:01.86   12:54 30             1523 40:01.86   276   499    42    68     F3034 No  
590   Lauren Hart               F      Clearwater                       40:01.90   12:54 29             171  40:30.78   277   499    35    57     F2529 No  
591   Danielle O'Neil           F      Ruskin                           40:03.12   12:54 37             1595 40:15.17   278   499    43    73     F3539 No  
592   Molly Black               F      Tampa                            40:17.78   12:59 33             203  41:00.66   279   499    43    68     F3034 No  
593   Frances Franke            F      Temple Terrace                   40:21.48   13:00 45             1259 41:16.70   280   499    28    52     F4549 No  
594   Michael Estevens          M      Wesley Chapel                    40:21.66   13:00 44             137  41:50.30   312   414    43    52     M4044 No  
595   Theresa Messier           F      Tampa                            40:21.78   13:00 57             215  40:25.55   281   499    19    32     F5559 No  
596   Jillian Demarco           F      St. Petersburg                   40:22.70   13:00 31             1592 41:09.54   282   499    44    68     F3034 No  
597   Joe Pascalli              M      New Port Richey                  40:23.07   13:00 31             1462 41:25.63   313   414    34    41     M3034 Yes 
598   Linda Gnatowsky           F      Riverview                        40:24.29   13:01 57             1090 41:54.15   283   499    20    32     F5559 No  
599   J. Pascalli               F      New Port Richey                  40:24.72   13:01 8              1463 41:26.76   284   499    1     4      F0109 No  
600   Rob Cooper                M      Brandon                          40:25.55   13:01 38             1094 41:55.60   314   414    28    39     M3539 No  
601   Angela Lynn               F      Tampa                            40:25.71   13:01 53             1159 41:01.14   285   499    23    46     F5054 No  
602   Heather Bugden            F      Spring Hill                      40:26.42   13:01 48             1368 40:45.67   286   499    29    52     F4549 No  
603   Nicole Stromberg          F      Thonotosassa                     40:32.91   13:04 32             1355 41:02.51   287   499    45    68     F3034 No  
604   Anne Nolan                F      Valrico                          40:33.32   13:04 61             1556 40:44.18   288   499    20    30     F6064 No  
605   Debra Manley              F      Apollo Beach                     40:36.74   13:05 61             1471 40:57.57   289   499    21    30     F6064 No  
606   Heather Meade             F      Tarpon Springs                   40:37.21   13:05 41             1266 41:02.24   290   499    40    69     F4044 No  
607   Michael Cutts             M      Tampa                            40:37.30   13:05 47             1564 41:29.60   315   414    43    49     M4549 No  
608   Megan Manning             F      Brandon                          40:38.73   13:05 33             69   40:54.05   291   499    46    68     F3034 No  
609   Bill Ferguson             M      Wesley Chapel                    40:39.12   13:06 54             1344 42:06.81   316   414    36    45     M5054 Yes 
610   Kit O'Reilly              M      Hanover Park                     40:46.37   13:08 69             1347 41:05.41   317   414    8     13     M6569 Yes 
611   Jordan Brady              F      Riverview                        40:48.00   13:08 19             1211 41:19.19   292   499    6     9      F1519 No  
612   Kellie Brady              F      Riverview                        40:48.35   13:09 46             1210 41:19.24   293   499    30    52     F4549 No  
613   Tammy Guthrie             F      Valrico                          40:53.68   13:10 45             1599 42:08.22   294   499    31    52     F4549 No  
614   Yaniree Roman             F      Tampa                            40:55.63   13:11 36             1404 41:31.17   295   499    44    73     F3539 No  
615   Sophia Roman              F      Tampa                            40:56.34   13:11 18             1408 41:31.70   296   499    7     9      F1519 No  
616   Michelle Charles          F      Lithia                           40:56.96   13:11 44             1168 42:06.96   297   499    41    69     F4044 Yes 
617   Jaime Vasquez             M      Thonosassa                       41:00.04   13:12 39             1356 41:28.81   318   414    29    39     M3539 No  
618   Gregory Lee               M      St. Petersburg                   41:00.52   13:12 25             151  41:29.10   319   414    29    35     M2529 No  
619   Christie Hattersley       F      Riverview                        41:14.64   13:17 33             1544 41:33.54   298   499    47    68     F3034 No  
620   Tim Garland               M      Zephyrhills                      41:19.02   13:18 39             1002 41:48.87   320   414    30    39     M3539 No  
621   Robyn Garland             F      Zephyrhills                      41:19.75   13:19 37             1001 41:49.75   299   499    45    73     F3539 Yes 
622   Deirdre Smith             F      Tampa                            41:24.17   13:20 23             1554 41:56.68   300   499    13    23     F2024 No  
623   Mary Sutton               F      Clearwater                       41:27.00   13:21 21             1611 42:05.95   301   499    14    23     F2024 Yes 
624   Melanie Tocha             F      Tampa                            41:29.73   13:22 24             1490 42:25.37   302   499    15    23     F2024 No  
625   Melissa Lee               F      Lutz                             41:30.90   13:22 39             1576 42:10.83   303   499    46    73     F3539 No  
626   Jessica Booker            F      Lakeland                         41:36.09   13:24 29             1125 42:44.83   304   499    36    57     F2529 No  
627   Martin Booker             M      Lakeland                         41:38.54   13:25 30             1124 42:47.26   321   414    35    41     M3034 Yes 
628   Maria Migliore            F      Wesley Chapel                    41:38.55   13:25 66             1171 43:35.78   305   499    5     9      F6569 No  
629   Kelly Olewinski           F      Tampa                            41:39.10   13:25 38             1563 42:06.51   306   499    47    73     F3539 No  
630   Cheryl Deal               F      Wesley Chapel                    41:39.17   13:25 41             1617 42:50.11   307   499    42    69     F4044 No  
631   Katherine Fand            F      Tampa                            41:40.87   13:25 34             1562 42:07.24   308   499    48    68     F3034 No  
632   Denise Kaplan             F      Holiday                          41:40.90   13:25 28             161  43:07.73   309   499    37    57     F2529 No  
633   Ted Ferrera Jr.           M      Tampa                            41:41.86   13:26 42             1117 42:04.36   322   414    44    52     M4044 No  
634   Jared Moe                 M      Land O Lakes                     41:42.51   13:26 29             167  43:05.94   323   414    30    35     M2529 Yes 
635   Rhonda Crandall           F      Largo                            41:43.05   13:26 48             1133 42:31.18   310   499    32    52     F4549 No  
636   Kimberly Dimarco          F      Wesley Chapel                    41:43.24   13:26 44             1926 42:59.19   311   499    43    69     F4044 No  
637   Whitney McCormick         F      Land O Lakes                     41:44.05   13:26 28             1509 43:04.20   312   499    38    57     F2529 Yes 
638   Elizabeth Adams           F      Vero Beach                       41:44.35   13:27 55             1254 43:04.20   313   499    21    32     F5559 No  
639   Amber Garrett             F      Wesley Chapel                    41:45.02   13:27 35             1007 43:04.58   314   499    48    73     F3539 No  
640   Nicole John               F      New Port Richey                  41:45.78   13:27 26             981  43:04.20   315   499    39    57     F2529 No  
641   Jamie Libertz             F      Lutz                             41:47.53   13:28 38             1011 43:00.96   316   499    49    73     F3539 No  
642   Susan Libertz             F      Wesley Chapel                    41:48.01   13:28 40             1008 43:08.29   317   499    44    69     F4044 Yes 
643   Denise Goncalves          F      Clearwater                       41:48.12   13:28 38             923  42:27.57   318   499    50    73     F3539     
644   Rebecca Coker             F      Tampa                            41:56.27   13:30 46             1374 42:36.12   319   499    33    52     F4549 No  
645   Geeta West                F      Riverview                        41:58.61   13:31 62             1283 42:09.02   320   499    22    30     F6064 No  
646   David Wilson              M      Brandon                          41:59.33   13:31 61             1330 42:11.40   324   414    18    28     M6064 No  
647   Danielle Arthur           F      Tampa                            41:59.47   13:31 25             1555 42:19.31   321   499    40    57     F2529 No  
648   Patti Wilson              F      Brandon                          42:01.29   13:32 59             1332 42:12.87   322   499    22    32     F5559 No  
649   Janet Stifter             F      Sun City Center                  42:03.53   13:33 73             1289 43:15.59   323   499    3     5      F7098 No  
650   Nicole Aikens             F      Tampa                            42:05.12   13:33 44             181  42:39.90   324   499    45    69     F4044 Yes 
651   Taylor Ellis              M      Tampa                            42:05.30   13:33 25             1385 43:02.88   325   414    31    35     M2529 No  
652   Casey Butcher             M      Tampa                            42:10.43   13:35 34             1292 43:12.03   326   414    36    41     M3034 No  
653   Nellie Taracido           F      Wesley Chapel                    42:11.33   13:35 44             1034 43:10.49   325   499    46    69     F4044 No  
654   Janette Singletary        F      Tampa                            42:15.65   13:37 35             1141 43:10.31   326   499    51    73     F3539 No  
655   Denecia Resto             F      Tampa                            42:18.89   13:38 40             238  43:34.30   327   499    47    69     F4044 No  
656   Micki Lovering            F      Lol                              42:19.98   13:38 23             1352 43:29.45   328   499    16    23     F2024 Yes 
657   Koko Miller               M      Riverview                        42:35.44   13:43 43             1172 43:13.90   327   414    45    52     M4044 Yes 
658   Marcy Hampton             F      Zephyrhills                      42:36.45   13:43 43             1012 42:37.73   329   499    48    69     F4044 No  
659   Edmond Anctil             M      Temple Terrace                   42:38.25   13:44 58             1258 43:24.26   328   414    24    27     M5559 Yes 
660   Joseph Van Schoonhoven    M      Lol                              42:39.92   13:44 44             191  42:50.43   329   414    46    52     M4044     
661   Brandy Kelley             F      Tampa                            42:47.79   13:47 37             193  43:16.72   330   499    52    73     F3539     
662   Stephen Miller            M      Apollo Beach                     42:51.34   13:48 62             1580 43:29.05   330   414    19    28     M6064 No  
663   Jason Morena              M      St. Petersburg                   42:55.14   13:49 44             1470 43:58.12   331   414    47    52     M4044 Yes 
664   Lisa Wine                 F      Land O Lakes                     43:01.23   13:51 33             1618 44:10.90   331   499    49    68     F3034 No  
665   M. Stradley               F      New Port Richey                  43:02.13   13:52 7              209  43:46.70   332   499    2     4      F0109 No  
666   B. Stradley               F      New Port Richey                  43:06.01   13:53 9              216  43:53.09   333   499    3     4      F0109     
667   Barbara Fair              F      Trinity                          43:06.40   13:53 50             1612 43:52.61   334   499    24    46     F5054 No  
668   Autumn Stradley           F      New Port Richey                  43:08.84   13:54 99             211  43:52.77   335   499    5     11     NOAGE No  
669   Marie Sabina              F      Riverview                        43:15.67   13:56 32             1087 43:27.65   336   499    50    68     F3034 No  
670   Nicholoas Gray            M      Tampa                            43:17.73   13:57 14             32   43:49.75   332   414    18    20     M1014 No  
671   Mathew Hanville           M      Holiday                          43:18.61   13:57 36             1350 44:45.11   333   414    31    39     M3539 No  
672   Sheri Wagner              F      Plant City                       43:22.93   13:58 54             1444 43:41.12   337   499    25    46     F5054 No  
673   Kennedy Schantz           F      Tampa                            43:23.67   13:59 13             1675 43:36.60   338   499    11    18     F1014 No  
674   Meghan Hughes             F      Gainesville                      43:24.68   13:59 23             113  44:36.68   339   499    17    23     F2024 No  
675   Michael Pennington        M      Brandon                          43:26.26   13:59 53             1984 44:39.91   334   414    37    45     M5054     
676   Ida Walker                F      Tampa                            43:26.84   14:00 52             112  44:36.25   340   499    26    46     F5054 No  
677   Solleevon Johnson         M      Tampa                            43:32.48   14:01 38             1560 44:36.02   335   414    32    39     M3539 No  
678   Unknown Unknown                                                   43:34.56   14:02                1904 43:34.56                                       
679   Jennifer Estrada          F      Zephyrhills                      43:38.35   14:03 39             1024 44:05.97   341   499    53    73     F3539 Yes 
680   Elizabeth Ledee           F      Tampa                            43:41.65   14:04 40             1969 44:44.28   342   499    49    69     F4044 No  
681   Melisa Esquivel Ives      F      Bradenton                        43:44.01   14:05 35             1251 45:09.75   343   499    54    73     F3539 No  
682   Veronica Alfaro           F      Tampa                            43:44.88   14:05 39             1112 44:41.66   344   499    55    73     F3539 No  
683   Andrea Brogen             F      Tampa                            43:45.51   14:06 41             1415 44:43.13   345   499    50    69     F4044 No  
684   Bo Bray                   F      Valrico                          43:45.61   14:06 60             1406 44:12.82   346   499    23    30     F6064 No  
685   Vanessa Hom               F      Brandon                          43:46.02   14:06 45             1971 44:12.87   347   499    34    52     F4549 No  
686   T. Libertz                M      Lutz                             43:49.65   14:07 9              1009 45:05.52   336   414    7     12     M0109 No  
687   John Libertz              M      Lutz                             43:55.38   14:09 42             1010 45:07.61   337   414    48    52     M4044 No  
688   Donovan Greaves           M      Dunedin                          43:56.38   14:09 37             201  44:20.48   338   414    33    39     M3539 No  
689   Kimmie Turner             F      Tampa                            43:57.52   14:09 38             1207 45:02.32   348   499    56    73     F3539 No  
690   Diana Miller              F      Tampa                            44:01.18   14:11 61             937  44:16.18   349   499    24    30     F6064     
691   Margaret Baskette         F      Tampa                            44:02.68   14:11 59             938  44:17.68   350   499    23    32     F5559     
692   Angie Webster             F      Riverview                        44:02.93   14:11 44             1970 44:45.18   351   499    51    69     F4044 No  
693   Julia Mandell             F      Tampa                            44:05.00   14:12 45             1924 44:23.28   352   499    35    52     F4549 No  
694   Max Artman                F      Lakeland                         44:07.55   14:13 49             1409 44:22.20   353   499    36    52     F4549 No  
695   Kelly Thomas              F      Tampa                            44:13.40   14:15 32             1915 45:01.78   354   499    51    68     F3034 Yes 
696   Unknown Unknown                                                   44:28.78   14:19                1053 45:48.87                                       
697   Cierra Patterson          F      Wesley Chapel                    44:35.48   14:22 19             1674 45:53.14   355   499    8     9      F1519 No  
698   Robert Lovering           M      Lol                              44:40.67   14:23 51             1354 46:06.76   339   414    38    45     M5054 Yes 
699   Cristina Alves            F      St. Petersburg                   44:44.78   14:25 36             1324 45:20.41   356   499    57    73     F3539 No  
700   Cheryl Bayne              F      Brandon                          44:45.62   14:25 35             1968 44:45.62   357   499    58    73     F3539 No  
701   Tandra Patterson          F      Wesley Chapel                    44:51.58   14:27 37             1673 46:08.27   358   499    59    73     F3539 Yes 
702   Brandon Smith             M      Zephyrhills                      44:59.80   14:29 23             1269 45:51.34   340   414    15    19     M2024 No  
703   Sarah Smith               F      Zephyrhills                      45:00.26   14:30 22             1197 45:51.42   359   499    18    23     F2024 No  
704   Christopher Lundquist     M      Riverview                        45:06.55   14:32 32             140  45:39.60   341   414    37    41     M3034 No  
705   Nicholous Carmacle        F      Tampa                            45:12.32   14:33 27             931  45:20.88   360   499    41    57     F2529     
706   Alarice Brown             F      Tampa                            45:12.38   14:34 52             146  46:23.58   361   499    27    46     F5054 No  
707   C. Haggart                M      Wesley Chapel                    45:14.89   14:34 10             1995 45:43.17   342   414    19    20     M1014     
708   Alexia Carmack            F      Tampa                            45:15.99   14:35 13             105  45:24.72   362   499    12    18     F1014 No  
709   Mindy Haggart             F      Wesley Chapel                    45:16.68   14:35 40             1993 45:44.06   363   499    52    69     F4044     
710   Dana Carmack              F      Tampa                            45:16.79   14:35 44             104  45:27.05   364   499    53    69     F4044 No  
711   Jackie Hanville           F      Holiday                          45:23.70   14:37 25             1351 46:49.79   365   499    42    57     F2529 No  
712   Luis Migliore             M      Wesley Chapel                    45:33.90   14:40 72             1170 47:35.55   343   414    4     10     M7098 No  
713   Z. McGrath                M      Riverview                        45:38.31   14:42 7              94   46:29.15   344   414    8     12     M0109 No  
714   Tiffany Goolsby           F      Gibsonton                        45:38.99   14:42 32             1337 46:09.05   366   499    52    68     F3034 No  
715   Tina McGrath              M      Riverview                        45:39.96   14:42 36             95   46:30.03   345   414    34    39     M3539 Yes 
716   Gloria Fribley            F      Tampa                            45:40.92   14:43 99             99   46:22.91   367   499    6     11     NOAGE Yes 
717   Michele Miles             F      Seffner                          45:43.47   14:44 45             1908 46:55.47   368   499    37    52     F4549 No  
718   Jennifer Solana           F      Valrico                          45:49.80   14:46 60             1956 47:05.67   369   499    25    30     F6064 No  
719   Bill Welch                M      Sarasota                         45:49.96   14:46 78             1072 45:53.18   346   414    5     10     M7098 No  
720   Claudia Miller            F      Apollo Beach                     45:51.11   14:46 63             1586 46:28.89   370   499    26    30     F6064 No  
721   L. Marshall               M      Lithia                           45:57.07   14:48 9              76   47:07.29   347   414    9     12     M0109 No  
722   Shane Stradley            M      New Port Richey                  45:59.33   14:49 38             214  46:46.31   348   414    35    39     M3539 No  
723   J. Stradley               F      New Port Richey                  46:01.22   14:49 11             213  46:46.84   371   499    13    18     F1014 No  
724   Patricia Marshall         F      Lithia                           46:01.56   14:49 32             75   47:10.56   372   499    53    68     F3034 No  
725   Tre Marshall              M      Lithia                           46:03.86   14:50 39             77   47:12.60   349   414    36    39     M3539 No  
726   Dorcas Jameson            F      Lutz                             46:04.98   14:50 50             1550 47:16.42   373   499    28    46     F5054 No  
727   Tahlah Campbell           F      Tampa                            46:05.00   14:50 30             1566 46:25.91   374   499    54    68     F3034 No  
728   Jose Alejandro            M      Tampa                            46:13.01   14:53 99             1342 47:36.15   350   414    7     11     NOAGE No  
729   Allen Evans Jr            M      Tampa                            46:18.09   14:55 51             1120 46:57.15   351   414    39    45     M5054 No  
730   Abeba Salter-Woods        F      Tampa                            46:23.40   14:56 39             1414 46:44.07   375   499    60    73     F3539 No  
731   Anthony Elia              M      Port Richey                      46:26.38   14:57 24             228  47:53.74   352   414    16    19     M2024 Yes 
732   Calvin Ball               M      Tampa                            46:26.51   14:57 67             1155 46:45.29   353   414    9     13     M6569 No  
733   Alan Santo                M      Palm Harbor                      46:27.87   14:58 54             22   47:34.40   354   414    40    45     M5054 No  
734   Mary Dodsworth            F      Wesley Chapel                    46:28.73   14:58 55             1102 46:31.67   376   499    24    32     F5559 No  
735   Earl Summers              M      Valrico                          46:32.01   14:59 75             1660 47:16.48   355   414    6     10     M7098 No  
736   Christina Hitchman        F      Lutz                             46:35.29   15:00 29             1954 47:35.16   377   499    43    57     F2529 No  
737   Michael Jackson           M      Tampa                            46:41.61   15:02 48             1412 47:34.15   356   414    44    49     M4549 No  
738   Jesus Gonzalez            M      Tampa                            46:45.70   15:04 43             1553 47:36.96   357   414    49    52     M4044 No  
739   Kristi Costine            F      Lakeland                         46:53.38   15:06 42             1169 47:53.18   378   499    54    69     F4044 No  
740   Barbara Moore             F      Plant City                       46:55.91   15:07 54             1498 47:44.16   379   499    29    46     F5054 No  
741   Ruby Moore                F      Plant City                       46:56.43   15:07 16             1497 47:43.77   380   499    9     9      F1519 No  
742   Kristin Boettger          F      Riverview                        46:59.43   15:08 71             1423 47:50.95   381   499    4     5      F7098 No  
743   Laura Jean Flowers        F      Valrico                          47:00.39   15:08 57             1558 48:04.31   382   499    25    32     F5559 No  
744   Kimberly Pursell Angelini F      Riverview                        47:11.82   15:12 49             1261 47:46.11   383   499    38    52     F4549 No  
745   William Fynn              M      Tampa                            47:13.07   15:12 99             1973 47:39.44   358   414    8     11     NOAGE No  
746   Everardo Prieto           M      Tampa                            47:22.63   15:15 54             1539 48:25.00   359   414    41    45     M5054 No  
747   Patricia Timons           F      Tampa                            47:32.51   15:19 54             138  47:56.08   384   499    30    46     F5054 No  
748   Brenda Pickney            F      Tampa                            47:37.50   15:20 49             1194 48:30.94   385   499    39    52     F4549 No  
749   Charles Welsh             M      Lutz                             47:38.53   15:21 61             224  48:42.43   360   414    20    28     M6064 No  
750   Nicolas Merenda           M      New Port Richey                  47:38.76   15:21 16             205  48:42.87   361   414    13    16     M1519 No  
751   Kevin Welsh               M      New Port Richey                  47:40.83   15:21 60             204  48:42.35   362   414    21    28     M6064 No  
752   Christen Gause            F      Parrish                          47:44.84   15:23 37             1242 49:12.15   386   499    61    73     F3539 No  
753   Susan Benjamin            F      Tampa                            48:06.22   15:29 33             1917 48:59.78   387   499    55    68     F3034 No  
754   Dawn Facko                F      Riverview                        48:14.33   15:32 45             1288 49:28.74   388   499    40    52     F4549 No  
755   Gloria Cooper             F      Temple Terrace                   48:18.14   15:33 50             1298 48:53.42   389   499    31    46     F5054 No  
756   Brittinni Hanlon          F      New Port Richey                  48:18.35   15:33 23             1321 49:43.00   390   499    19    23     F2024 No  
757   Shannon Buchanan          F      Lutz                             48:18.43   15:33 43             1297 48:53.03   391   499    55    69     F4044 No  
758   Patricia Miller           F      Valrico                          48:19.34   15:34 54             1295 48:53.51   392   499    32    46     F5054 No  
759   Cody Hanlon               M      New Port Richey                  48:19.65   15:34 23             1322 49:43.37   363   414    17    19     M2024 No  
760   Tracy Marx-Renner         F      Trinity                          48:20.08   15:34 43             1237 49:42.51   393   499    56    69     F4044 No  
761   Dawn Nicholson            F      Brandon                          48:26.22   15:36 43             71   48:48.73   394   499    57    69     F4044 No  
762   Tiffani McBride           F      Tampa                            48:43.56   15:41 45             1557 49:42.96   395   499    41    52     F4549 No  
763   Brittany English          F      Plant City                       48:45.97   15:42 28             1180 50:07.40   396   499    44    57     F2529 No  
764   Riley Brown               F      Plant City                       48:46.59   15:42 21             1088 50:06.72   397   499    20    23     F2024 No  
765   Anna Richardson           F      Tampa                            49:05.15   15:48 44             1302 50:00.72   398   499    58    69     F4044 Yes 
766   Vacillie John             M      Dade City                        49:10.23   15:50 62             1248 50:30.78   364   414    22    28     M6064 No  
767   Karen John                F      Dade City                        49:11.72   15:51 55             1249 50:32.96   399   499    26    32     F5559 No  
768   Michelle Tovar            F      Wesley Chapel                    49:13.20   15:51 38             1163 51:15.73   400   499    62    73     F3539 No  
769   Jimmy Tovar               M      Wesley Chapel                    49:15.78   15:52 42             1162 51:14.66   365   414    50    52     M4044 No  
770   Sheryl Weir               F      Riverview                        49:29.04   15:56 51             1661 50:31.76   401   499    33    46     F5054 No  
771   Linda Evans               F      Tampa                            49:52.43   16:04 51             1121 50:31.85   402   499    34    46     F5054 No  
772   Madison Gause             F      Parrish                          49:56.78   16:05 14             1243 51:20.82   403   499    14    18     F1014 No  
773   Sylvia Berrien            F      Seffner                          49:58.14   16:05 51             1951 51:07.52   404   499    35    46     F5054 No  
774   David Shank               M      St. Petersburg                   50:07.30   16:08 46             1074 58:01.52   366   414    45    49     M4549 No  
775   Myrna Molina              F      St. Petersburg                   50:08.66   16:09 43             1073 58:02.88   405   499    59    69     F4044 No  
776   Michelle Vancuren         F      Dade City                        50:16.26   16:11 51             36   50:50.37   406   499    36    46     F5054 No  
777   Amy Green                 F      Zephyrills                       50:16.83   16:12 24             37   50:50.79   407   499    21    23     F2024 No  
778   Lena Gray                 F      Tampa                            50:17.83   16:12 22             31   50:50.77   408   499    22    23     F2024 Yes 
779   Virginia Gray             F      Tampa                            50:18.97   16:12 50             33   50:50.36   409   499    37    46     F5054 No  
780   Timothy Doyle             M      Tampa                            50:19.22   16:12 31             67   51:40.78   367   414    38    41     M3034 No  
781   Jacqueline Foulke         F      Tampa                            50:19.33   16:12 31             1492 51:00.09   410   499    56    68     F3034 No  
782   Peggy Carannante          F      Seminole                         50:19.70   16:12 52             1493 51:00.95   411   499    38    46     F5054 No  
783   Brittany Carannante       F      St. Petersburg                   50:19.92   16:12 26             1491 51:00.98   412   499    45    57     F2529 Yes 
784   Susannah Doyle            F      Riverview                        50:23.50   16:14 33             65   51:39.39   413   499    57    68     F3034 No  
785   Xavier Cedeno Rivera      M      Tampa                            50:27.37   16:15 18             967  51:40.16   368   414    14    16     M1519     
786   I. Edmonds                M      Tampa                            50:28.44   16:15 9              970  51:37.61   369   414    10    12     M0109     
787   Kalyn Woodington          F      Lakeland                         50:30.45   16:16 28             1505 51:37.21   414   499    46    57     F2529 No  
788   Tim Bridge                M      Valrico                          50:32.58   16:17 64             1531 51:23.50   370   414    23    28     M6064 No  
789   Angel Davis               F      Tampa                            50:33.20   16:17 33             1504 51:37.64   415   499    58    68     F3034 No  
790   Unknown Unknown                                                   50:33.92   16:17                916  50:58.96                                       
791   Yvonne Bridge             F      Valrico                          50:34.24   16:17 64             1532 51:24.09   416   499    27    30     F6064 No  
792   Shana Tirados             F      Tampa                            50:36.41   16:18 49             1268 51:55.74   417   499    42    52     F4549 No  
793   Keisha Porter             F      Riverview                        50:40.12   16:19 36             1140 51:35.85   418   499    63    73     F3539 No  
794   Lori Klebeck              F      Land O Lakes                     50:47.86   16:21 51             1641 51:36.39   419   499    39    46     F5054 No  
795   Ebony Clemons             F      Ruskin                           50:53.83   16:23 38             1546 51:55.28   420   499    64    73     F3539 No  
796   Justin Hayhurst           M      Valrico                          50:58.02   16:25 20             1598 52:10.56   371   414    18    19     M2024 No  
797   Deanna Randall            F      Dunedin                          51:07.48   16:28 39             1535 51:57.54   421   499    65    73     F3539 No  
798   Lora Woerner              F      Tampa                            51:12.54   16:29 45             130  52:12.07   422   499    43    52     F4549 No  
799   Trish Santo               F      Palm Harbor                      51:13.33   16:30 53             30   52:19.16   423   499    40    46     F5054 Yes 
800   Cynthia Anderson          F      Clearwater                       51:14.41   16:30 57             1381 52:20.09   424   499    27    32     F5559 No  
801   Pamela Little             F      Sun City Ctr                     51:27.34   16:34 59             1335 51:40.47   425   499    28    32     F5559 No  
802   Kathleen Cain             F      New Port Richey                  51:28.19   16:34 57             233  53:04.45   426   499    29    32     F5559 No  
803   Danny Little              M      Sun City Center                  51:28.22   16:34 58             1343 51:40.12   372   414    25    27     M5559 No  
804   Brelin Hoffman            F      Palm Harbor                      51:28.29   16:35 27             1572 53:02.91   427   499    47    57     F2529 Yes 
805   Bailey McGowan            F      Palm Harbor                      51:29.85   16:35 25             1573 53:02.55   428   499    48    57     F2529 No  
806   Karen Hayes               F      Tampa                            51:45.69   16:40 51             1126 52:22.39   429   499    41    46     F5054 No  
807   Tabbetha Josephson        F      Brandon                          51:47.00   16:41 35             1608 53:06.36   430   499    66    73     F3539 No  
808   Ellie Wagner              F      Tampa                            51:48.00   16:41 41             1132 52:24.45   431   499    60    69     F4044 No  
809   Paul Maddox               M      Tampa                            51:48.14   16:41 51             155  53:06.86   373   414    42    45     M5054 No  
810   Gail Smiley-Dixon         F      Tampa                            51:48.64   16:41 46             1307 52:23.98   432   499    44    52     F4549 No  
811   Deana Uttenweiler         F      Tampa                            51:55.99   16:43 46             127  52:01.97   433   499    45    52     F4549 No  
812   N. Rios                   F      Brandon                          52:04.61   16:46 9              1018 52:46.64   434   499    4     4      F0109 No  
813   Jacquelyne Rios           F      Brandon                          52:05.23   16:46 33             1017 52:47.17   435   499    59    68     F3034 No  
814   Jose Rios                 M      Brandon                          52:06.48   16:47 32             1019 52:48.85   374   414    39    41     M3034 No  
815   Melissa Mitchell          F      Hudson                           52:29.11   16:54 44             1192 53:15.46   436   499    61    69     F4044 No  
816   J. Mitchell               M      Hudson                           52:29.19   16:54 9              1193 53:15.10   375   414    11    12     M0109 No  
817   Jovan Rodriguez           M      Riverview                        52:31.37   16:55 28             1082 54:51.06   376   414    32    35     M2529 No  
818   Jennifer Rodriguez        F      Riverview                        52:32.05   16:55 29             1083 54:52.70   437   499    49    57     F2529 No  
819   Dianne Croake             F      Seffner                          52:44.91   16:59 68             1069 54:01.62   438   499    6     9      F6569 No  
820   Thomas Mitcham            M      Seffner                          52:45.70   16:59 70             1070 54:02.71   377   414    7     10     M7098 No  
821   Gina Cameron              F      Lutz                             52:48.96   17:00 47             1253 53:16.77   439   499    46    52     F4549 No  
822   Steve Feigenbaum          M      Tampa                            52:49.94   17:01 62             1551 53:11.83   378   414    24    28     M6064 No  
823   Teri Dewitt               F      Plant City                       52:50.80   17:01 44             1195 53:46.64   440   499    62    69     F4044 No  
824   Rebecca Wagner            F      Sun City Center                  52:52.00   17:01 62             1136 53:46.88   441   499    28    30     F6064 No  
825   Angelica Jerez            F      Tampa                            52:54.52   17:02 33             115  53:46.89   442   499    60    68     F3034 No  
826   Richard Gnatowsky         M      Riverview                        53:02.30   17:05 60             1091 54:33.68   379   414    25    28     M6064 No  
827   Nicole Hildebrand         F      Riverview                        53:10.49   17:07 37             1093 54:41.09   443   499    67    73     F3539 No  
828   Thomas Foss               M      Tampa                            53:13.89   17:08 49             1530 53:46.00   380   414    46    49     M4549 No  
829   Mariza Donofrio           M      Tampa                            53:14.52   17:09 41             1529 53:45.59   381   414    51    52     M4044 No  
830   Laura Ladd                F      Dade City                        53:18.03   17:10 60             1065 54:13.99   444   499    29    30     F6064 No  
831   Sheila Griffin            F      Tampa                            53:18.10   17:10 52             1301 54:14.16   445   499    42    46     F5054 No  
832   Patti English             F      Plant City                       53:20.37   17:11 51             1182 54:41.65   446   499    43    46     F5054 No  
833   Kathy Burleson            F      Seffner                          53:24.22   17:12 69             1609 54:41.18   447   499    7     9      F6569 No  
834   Mia Patterson             F      Tampa                            53:29.29   17:13 42             1522 54:42.63   448   499    63    69     F4044 No  
835   Donna Romeo               F      Lutz                             53:31.41   17:14 46             1620 54:42.52   449   499    47    52     F4549 No  
836   Alison Arnold             F      Tampa                            53:37.22   17:16 29             1920 54:38.40   450   499    50    57     F2529 No  
837   Holly Schultz             F      Land O Lakes                     53:38.42   17:16 54             1284 54:48.17   451   499    44    46     F5054 No  
838   Donnie Davis              M      Brandon                          53:41.29   17:17 69             70   54:02.42   382   414    10    13     M6569 No  
839   Karen Zions               F      Tampa                            53:43.04   17:18 58             221  54:21.53   452   499    30    32     F5559     
840   M. Romeo                  F      Lutz                             53:44.56   17:18 11             1619 54:43.87   453   499    15    18     F1014 No  
841   Carol Webster             F      Tampa                            53:45.98   17:19 67             1552 54:51.98   454   499    8     9      F6569 No  
842   Sofia Milosevic           F      Clearwater                       53:51.15   17:20 31             1047 54:12.28   455   499    61    68     F3034 No  
843   Vedrana Perisic           F      Clearwater                       53:52.15   17:21 32             1045 54:12.68   456   499    62    68     F3034 No  
844   Unknown Unknown                                                   54:06.48   17:25                1963 54:51.59                                       
845   Robert Laird              M      Tampa                            54:08.23   17:26 73             1030 54:53.43   383   414    8     10     M7098 No  
846   Jeffrey Gross             M      Largo                            54:29.16   17:33 61             1051 57:38.68   384   414    26    28     M6064 No  
847   Michael Tirado            M      Tampa                            54:47.46   17:39 17             1394 56:07.12   385   414    15    16     M1519 No  
848   Brenda Martinez           F      Tampa                            54:51.74   17:40 49             1334 55:23.65   457   499    48    52     F4549 No  
849   Alien Pinckney            F      Tampa                            55:00.30   17:43 37             929  55:55.97   458   499    68    73     F3539     
850   Jean Pinckeney            M      Tampa                            55:01.95   17:43 99             930  55:56.32   386   414    9     11     NOAGE     
851   Cherrie Smith             F      Temple Terrace                   55:11.39   17:46 44             68   55:52.05   459   499    64    69     F4044 No  
852   Karen Beck                F      Plant City                       55:12.21   17:47 67             66   55:52.62   460   499    9     9      F6569 No  
853   H. Desguin                F      Balm                             55:20.55   17:49 10             1910 56:45.23   461   499    16    18     F1014 No  
854   Shane Desguin             M      Balm                             55:23.90   17:50 45             1909 56:45.70   387   414    47    49     M4549 Yes 
855   Monica Mendez             F      Wimauma                          55:31.46   17:53 29             1601 56:13.02   462   499    51    57     F2529 No  
856   Tyshika Clark             F      Tampa                            55:57.58   18:01 30             1627 56:57.54   463   499    63    68     F3034 No  
857   Laura Barber              F      Tampa                            56:04.70   18:03 52             1114 56:47.51   464   499    45    46     F5054 No  
858   Steve Barber              M      Tampa                            56:05.23   18:04 62             1115 56:47.24   388   414    27    28     M6064 No  
859   Ronnie Cole               M      Tampa                            56:06.98   18:04 74             1542 57:07.56   389   414    9     10     M7098 No  
860   John Bello, III           M      Riverview                        56:40.49   18:15 27             78   57:20.69   390   414    33    35     M2529 No  
861   Victor Vasquez            M      Valrico                          56:45.26   18:17 53             1527 58:52.48   391   414    43    45     M5054 Yes 
862   Cathy Wielki              F      Tampa                            56:55.20   18:20 43             1383 57:18.66   465   499    65    69     F4044 No  
863   Shawn Williams            F      Tampa                            56:55.31   18:20 43             1384 57:18.85   466   499    66    69     F4044 No  
864   Norman Thompson           M      Tampa                            57:00.69   18:21 73             1975 57:51.82   392   414    10    10     M7098 No  
865   J. Hindman                M      Tampa                            57:02.96   18:22 7              194  57:59.33   393   414    12    12     M0109 No  
866   Jeanne Ferguson           F      Wesley Chapel                    57:12.69   18:25 49             1380 57:12.69   467   499    49    52     F4549 No  
867   Jose Ortiz                M      Tampa                            57:19.36   18:28 37             1318 57:19.36   394   414    37    39     M3539 No  
868   Andrew Sexton             M      Tampa                            57:19.62   18:28 24             254  57:19.62   395   414    19    19     M2024 Yes 
869   Kalyn Sexton              F      Tampa                            57:21.51   18:28 28             253  57:21.51   468   499    52    57     F2529 No  
870   Jessica Moe               F      Land O'lakes                     57:22.05   18:28 29             234  59:03.91   469   499    53    57     F2529 No  
871   Thomas Baden              M      Tampa                            57:22.17   18:28 29             43   57:22.17   396   414    34    35     M2529 Yes 
872   Monica Sizemore           F      Brooksville                      57:22.88   18:29 53             136  58:21.75   470   499    46    46     F5054 No  
873   Matthew Sizemore          M      Brooksville                      57:24.01   18:29 18             1520 58:21.61   397   414    16    16     M1519 No  
874   Heather Estevens          F      Wesley Chapel                    57:24.04   18:29 34             134  58:22.11   471   499    64    68     F3034 No  
875   Alan Kaplan               M      Holiday                          57:24.49   18:29 26             160  59:04.13   398   414    35    35     M2529 No  
876   Barbara Coller            F      Tampa                            57:25.45   18:29 99             101  57:25.45   472   499    10    11     NOAGE No  
877   Kevin Timons              M      Pinellas Park                    57:26.78   18:30 65             251  57:26.78   399   414    11    13     M6569 No  
878   Patricia Ashford          F      Tampa                            57:29.34   18:31 44             1545 58:29.76   473   499    67    69     F4044 No  
879   Ada MacHado               F      Tampa                            57:32.22   18:32 58             920  58:40.96   474   499    31    32     F5559     
880   Angela Candis-Wifalk      F      Tampa                            57:32.58   18:32 48             1236 59:15.87   475   499    50    52     F4549 No  
881   Jamie Root                F      Plant City                       57:34.91   18:33 36             1361 58:21.87   476   499    69    73     F3539 No  
882   Iris Rivera               M      Tampa                            57:37.01   18:33 58             968  58:45.86   400   414    26    27     M5559     
883   Jose Montanez             M      Tampa                            57:37.14   18:33 65             966  58:46.07   401   414    12    13     M6569     
884   Sara Kocab-Redmon         F      Plant City                       57:37.78   18:33 99             302  58:24.62   477   499    11    11     NOAGE No  
885   Dale Kane                 M      Safety Harbor                    57:38.38   18:34 48             1561 58:31.51   402   414    48    49     M4549 No  
886   Eric Redmon               M      Plant City                       57:38.90   18:34 46             1363 58:23.03   403   414    49    49     M4549 No  
887   Albert Canamero           M      Tampa                            57:40.23   18:34 42             184  57:40.23   404   414    52    52     M4044 Yes 
888   Hillary Bello             F      Riverview                        57:41.14   18:35 24             79   58:22.66   478   499    23    23     F2024 No  
889   David Warnberg            M      Wesley Chapel                    57:44.67   18:36 51             1327 57:44.67   405   414    44    45     M5054 No  
890   Lauren Holley             F      Tampa                            57:48.71   18:37 33             1500 57:48.71   479   499    65    68     F3034 Yes 
891   Lora Rivera               F      Lutz                             57:49.66   18:37 35             1499 57:49.66   480   499    70    73     F3539 Yes 
892   Jessie Bonaparte          F      Tampa                            57:54.61   18:39 83             1977 57:54.61   481   499    5     5      F7098 No  
893   Jeff Pennington           M      Lutz                             58:16.80   18:46 37             1453 58:39.03   406   414    38    39     M3539 No  
894   Lisa Pennington           F      Lutz                             58:16.94   18:46 39             1451 58:38.66   482   499    71    73     F3539 No  
895   Amanda Abrams             F      Land O Lakes                     58:17.33   18:46 27             1310 58:38.28   483   499    54    57     F2529 No  
896   Jennifer Spradley         F      Tampa                            58:22.42   18:48 41             189  59:22.42   484   499    68    69     F4044 No  
897   Amy Haddon                F      Apollo Beach                     58:26.62   18:49 37             1278 59:40.69   485   499    72    73     F3539 No  
898   Darrell Wilson, Jr.       M      Lakeland                         58:31.42   18:51 13             80   59:10.45   407   414    20    20     M1014 No  
899   Nick Haddon               M      Apollo Beach                     58:42.03   18:54 38             1279 59:56.75   408   414    39    39     M3539 No  
900   Samuel Hindman            M      Tampa                            58:43.86   18:55 69             192  59:41.34   409   414    13    13     M6569 No  
901   Kimberly Hindman          F      Tampa                            58:49.04   18:56 45             190  59:45.79   486   499    51    52     F4549 Yes 
902   Phil Henry                M      Lakeland                         58:55.44   18:58 51             86   59:36.59   410   414    45    45     M5054 Yes 
903   Altheia Wilson            F      Lakeland                         58:56.07   18:59 48             83   59:36.06   487   499    52    52     F4549 No  
904   Jessica Maus              F      Tampa                            58:57.39   18:59 32             1964 1:00:09.46 488   499    66    68     F3034 Yes 
905   Gisele Riverna-Rios       F      Tampa                            59:15.68   19:05 38             1952 1:00:27.53 489   499    73    73     F3539 No  
906   Yelena Petit              F      Brandon                          59:16.26   19:05 41             1559 1:00:27.40 490   499    69    69     F4044 No  
907   Steve Strouf              M      Tampa                            1:01:00.65 19:39 32             64   1:02:16.41 411   414    40    41     M3034 No  
908   Steve Strouf              M      Tampa                            1:01:02.69 19:39 63             1526 1:02:17.76 412   414    28    28     M6064     
909   Shari Elson               F      Tampa                            1:01:32.66 19:49 33             1916 1:02:25.61 491   499    67    68     F3034 No  
910   Stephanie Kocab           F      Tampa                            1:01:36.24 19:50 32             1578 1:02:07.90 492   499    68    68     F3034 No  
911   Stephanie Pascalli        F      New Port Richey                  1:01:59.67 19:58 28             1464 1:03:24.51 493   499    55    57     F2529 Yes 
912   Carol Seaman              F      New Port Richey                  1:02:03.35 19:59 64             1466 1:03:26.16 494   499    30    30     F6064 No  
913   Annjannette Rivera        F      Tampa                            1:02:12.37 20:02 27             1648 1:02:12.37 495   499    56    57     F2529 No  
914   Christopher Clayton       M      Tampa                            1:02:12.37 20:02 31             162  1:02:12.37 413   414    41    41     M3034 Yes 
915   Jan Trento                M      Wimauma                          1:02:17.01 20:03 56             1537 1:02:29.95 414   414    27    27     M5559 No  
916   Zemmie Jones              F      Tampa                            1:02:17.90 20:04 55             1540 1:02:30.85 496   499    32    32     F5559 No  
917   Gabby Henry               F      Lakeland                         1:03:24.01 20:25 13             85   1:04:05.16 497   499    17    18     F1014 No  
918   Bianca Wilson             F      Lakeland                         1:03:25.03 20:25 14             81   1:04:04.43 498   499    18    18     F1014 No  
919   Ashley Hiatt              F      Zephyrhills                      1:03:29.61 20:27 28             1208 1:03:29.61 499   499    57    57     F2529 No  

Embed Code