Glacial Esker 40

Sat April 25, 2020 Albion, IN US 46701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Finish  Clock       Chip        Age 
                                                                   Time        Time            
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= =========== =========== === 
1     96  ZACHARY PLIGGE       M      Franklin Park  IL    2:57:31 5:30:44.44  5:30:40.26  29  
2     113 Jeff Walker          M      Plainfield     IN    2:56:39 5:43:11.13  5:43:05.98  35  
3     1   Paul Stofko          M      Chesterton     IN    3:07:03 5:57:26.87  5:57:20.45  42  
4     111 Matthew Rogers       M      Elkhart        IN    2:52:56 5:58:40.42  5:58:31.85  29  
5     70  Matthew Moody        M      Westfield      IN    3:14:05 6:02:10.88  6:02:07.91  38  
6     116 Scott Fihma          M      Indianapolis   IN    3:14:06 6:02:11.20  6:02:08.22  43  
7     82  Christopher Warp     M      Elkhart        IN    3:05:52 6:03:56.09  6:03:42.70  37  
8     29  Andrew Gritzmaker    M      Fort Wayne     IN    3:00:43 6:07:06.25  6:06:59.46  32  
9     13  Jason Robertson      M      Fort Wayne     IN    3:23:27 6:21:30.98  6:21:26.31  39  
10    90  Michael Doenges      M      Carmel         IN    3:38:00 6:26:08.57  6:26:03.69  32  
11    110 Amanda Tomasikiewicz F      Indianapolis   IN    3:26:05 6:28:24.27  6:28:18.28  32  
12    15  Mike Kostka          M      Grand Rapids   MI    3:48:06 6:34:50.10  6:34:46.43  28  
13    30  Tim Zumstein         M      fort wayne     IN    3:28:58 6:35:22.23  6:35:16.00  35  
14    117 Erik Wogoman         M      Goshen         IN    3:28:31 6:45:10.55  6:45:02.42  39  
15    7   Troy Carolus         M      Leesburg       IN    3:19:38 6:46:48.52  6:46:39.51  22  
16    69  Erik Karnebeek       M      Maineville     OH    3:46:44 6:49:33.76  6:49:26.95  48  
17    95  Shawn Maynard        M      Fort Wayne     IN    3:42:46 6:51:31.05  6:51:26.40  40  
18    109 Jonathon Baumann     M      Indianapolis   IN    3:41:29 6:57:50.93  6:57:44.04  38  
19    6   Garett Carolus       M      Leesburg       IN    3:35:14 6:58:32.35  6:58:29.90  53  
20    50  John Hauber          M      Carmel         IN    3:55:41 7:11:09.67  7:10:59.96  49  
21    4   Benjamin Grubisich   M      Fort Wayne     IN    3:52:12 7:26:49.19  7:26:38.95  41  
22    114 Todd Brown           M      Skokie         IL    4:02:41 7:30:51.57  7:30:41.78  49  
23    37  John Zuk             M      Columbia City  IN    3:59:35 7:37:37.63  7:37:33.52  49  
24    75  David Smith          M      Fort Wayne     IN    4:24:20 7:42:41.41  7:42:29.18  38  
25    115 Tim Schmitt          M      Livonia        MI    4:04:04 7:49:40.41  7:49:26.27  35  
26    53  Amy Maciejewski      F      Hammond        IN    4:13:56 7:49:39.39  7:49:31.87  28  
27    12  Andrew Bennett       M      Northville     MI    3:59:35 7:50:22.63  7:50:03.87  54  
28    68  Joe Reeves           M      Portage        IN    4:06:48 7:59:27.16  7:58:03.74  42  
29    44  Amy Denner           F      Temperance     MI    4:10:51 8:13:48.37  8:13:27.43  52  
30    86  John Burkett         M      Columbia City  IN    4:28:38 8:16:58.03  8:16:26.73  40  
31    14  Jessica Meeker       F      Maumee         OH    4:15:24 8:18:22.15  8:18:04.55  41  
32    59  Paul Beckwith        M      Angola         IN    4:29:40 8:20:28.88  8:19:54.11  62  
33    105 Matt Lavelle         M      Bloomington    IN    4:27:02 8:25:46.12  8:25:09.11  45  
34    104 Siri Thompson        F      Bloomington    IN    4:27:02 8:25:46.11  8:25:09.35  39  
35    8   David Potter         M      New Boston     MI    4:22:46 8:27:07.62  8:26:51.38  53  
36    27  Ashley Anglin        F      Columbia City  IN    4:34:57 8:29:47.00  8:29:21.74  34  
37    89  Patrick Heidenreich  M      Auburn         IN    5:01:57 8:31:09.63  8:30:56.63  43  
38    2   Ashley Cearbaugh     F      Larwill        IN    4:27:46 8:33:06.65  8:32:23.26  49  
39    28  Helen Garen          F      Dayton         OH    4:30:29 8:33:55.63  8:33:33.42  53  
40    42  Don Johnson          M      Knightstown    IN    4:30:26 8:33:34.00  8:33:34.00  56  
41    32  Randy Moeller        M      Fort Wayne     IN    4:20:34 8:34:52.03  8:34:15.52  56  
42    99  Drew Hoffman         M      Westfield      IN    4:51:30 8:39:35.97  8:39:14.12  48  
43    80  Pat McCann           M      Fort Wayne     IN    4:35:32 8:49:50.57  8:49:25.30  40  
44    78  Danielle Sullivan    F      Fort Wayne     IN    4:35:18 8:49:50.61  8:49:25.45  45  
45    106 Matt Griswold        M      Greencastle    IN    4:44:43 8:50:55.52  8:50:27.80  51  
46    98  Chris Walker         M      Terre Haute    IN    4:49:14 8:51:20.62  8:50:53.00  38  
47    31  Stacey Hartman       F      Fort Wayne     IN    4:48:04 8:53:24.28  8:52:47.85  38  
48    108 Julia Fiorentino     F      North Canton   OH    4:32:49 8:55:51.38  8:55:27.96  49  
49    55  Kevin Gillian        M      Auburn         IN    4:49:34 8:55:46.96  8:55:38.30  41  
50    56  Robin Bartell        M      Portage        MI    4:49:34 8:55:46.87  8:55:38.90  41  
51    81  Tina Reeves          F      Portage        IN    4:43:08 9:01:26.30  9:00:12.72  34  
52    101 JENNIFER BOSTER      F      valparaiso     IN    4:43:09 9:01:26.43  9:00:24.61  36  
53    93  Susanna Maines       F      Niles          MI    4:43:09 9:01:27.63  9:01:12.86  28  
54    100 Brent Barta          M      Zionsville     IN    5:13:23 9:03:31.15  9:03:02.52  58  
55    83  Chris Goff           M      La Fontaine    IN    4:52:39 9:03:58.17  9:03:29.18  46  
56    92  Shannon Nierman      M      Fort Wayne     IN    5:08:53 9:08:51.19  9:08:28.03  46  
57    24  Noel Schutt          M      Fort Wayne     IN    5:09:17 9:10:34.45  9:10:08.56  37  
58    52  Shane Baker          F      Rockford       IL    4:47:37 9:11:14.02  9:10:59.93  40  
59    38  Tammy King           F      Fort Wayne     IN    5:02:35 9:12:33.52  9:12:09.34  46  
60    34  Doug Camp            M      Pleasant Lake  IN    5:02:35 9:12:33.90  9:12:09.42  47  
61    88  Katie Nealis         F      Saline         MI    4:56:35 9:18:10.07  9:17:22.55  41  
62    76  Mark Norfleet        M      Ann Arbor      MI    4:56:35 9:18:12.51  9:17:24.16  61  
63    5   Jill Maggi           F      Ortonville     MI    5:18:41 9:20:50.41  9:20:40.68  51  
64    11  Steve Riportella     M      Des Plaines    IL    4:30:22 9:25:27.91  9:24:51.41  52  
65    65  Mike Carter          M      Whitestown     IN    5:11:55 9:25:27.35  9:24:54.92  42  
66    60  Sherrie Konkle       F      Fort Wayne     IN    5:07:55 9:30:16.75  9:29:33.68  55  
67    94  Mike Clendenen       M      New Haven      IN    5:13:30 9:30:18.49  9:29:43.18  63  
68    48  Michelle Draschil    F      Crown Point    IN    5:01:57 9:35:33.20  9:34:55.58  39  
69    72  Kelly Bandfield      F      Toledo         OH    5:07:17 9:37:28.54  9:37:07.51  40  
70    61  Jim Stelter          M      Findlay        OH    5:32:11 9:42:10.59  9:42:01.82  37  
71    51  Joe Ely              M      West Lafayette IN    5:29:18 9:47:12.39  9:46:39.31  64  
72    25  Dick Canterbury      M      Fredericktown  OH    5:07:50 9:47:35.20  9:47:19.93  70  
73    18  John Koenig          M      Fort Wayne     IN    5:13:47 9:47:51.13  9:47:39.84  48  
74    47  Eileen Chiang        F      Mattawan       MI    5:14:38 10:31:55.34 9:53:49.85  45  
75    39  David Zambo          M      Maumee         OH    5:25:08 9:55:20.10  9:55:02.97  62  
76    77  Brian Grissom        M      Brownsburg     IN    5:40:28 9:57:15.05  9:56:29.73  35  
77    84  DEREK WALMOTH        M      Danville       IN    5:40:34 9:57:15.11  9:56:29.81  47  
78    58  Frank Murphy         M      Fort Wayne     IN    5:58:31 10:24:53.26 10:24:21.43 48  
79    97  Don Anthony          M      Durham         NC    6:07:56 10:25:56.54 10:25:05.98 51  
80    21  Jessica Bohn         F      Ann Arbor      MI    5:33:50 10:30:15.70 10:29:35.25 39  
81    73  Frank Good           M      Chesterton     IN    6:14:58 10:30:07.47 10:29:45.32 34  
82    41  Toni Hartman         F      Deshler        OH    5:45:00 10:30:07.39 10:29:45.94 46  
83    43  Kenneth Westerman    M      Rockford       MI    6:02:03 10:31:09.52 10:30:36.80 59  
84    35  Carrie Clark         F      Lakeville      IN    5:27:09 10:35:01.12 10:34:31.56 35  
85    36  Jamie Clark          M      Lakeville      IN    5:26:43 10:35:02.11 10:34:32.65 22  
86    19  Lorie Arnold         F      Portage        IN    5:55:03 10:43:32.98 10:42:55.09 51  
87    49  Laura Santurri       F      Franklin       IN    5:47:11 10:44:50.37 10:44:11.61 35  
88    33  Jim Weigle           M      Fishers        IN    6:16:43 10:54:24.26 10:54:12.14 47  
89    63  Vickie Robertson     F      Fort Wayne     IN    5:52:34 10:56:15.28 10:55:34.14 60  
90    67  Amanda Hamilton      F      Aurora         CO    6:12:32 11:14:34.44 11:14:10.47 24  
91    22  Karyn McAdams        F      Lockport       IL    6:04:47 11:25:57.69 11:25:24.10 58  
      10  Kerry Wonders        F      Indianapolis   IN                                    46  
      17  Robert Lopez         M      Indianapolis   IN                                    51  
      23  WhiteWolf Kelly      M      Burr Oak       IN                                    66  
      45  Todd Graham          M      New Carlisle   IN                                    44  
      57  Sean Raboteau        M      Fort Wayne     IN                                    38  
      64  Travis Shields       M      Indianapolis   IN                                    41  
      71  Michelle Monroe      F      Dexter         MI                                    44  
      74  Tiffany Rauch        F      Fort Wayne     IN                                    24  
      87  Myla Johnson         F      Dallas         TX                                    53  
      91  Thomas Rademacher    M      Kankakee       IL                                    50  
      103 Greg Redding         M      Crawfordsville IN                                    52  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     ZACHARY PLIGGE 96  29  1       M      Franklin Park IL US 5:30:40.26 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Amanda Tomasikiewicz 110 32  11      F      Indianapolis IN US 6:28:18.28 

Embed Code