Lee County High School Invitational Cross Country

Sat September 9, 2017 Leesburg, GA US 31763 Directions

Overall Results: JV Boys

Lee County XC Invitational
Leesburg, GA - September 9th, 2017
TEAM RESULTS: JV BOYS

Place: 1. Score: 44 WESTOVER HIGH SCHOOL (Average Time: 21:09.35 Total time: 1:45:46.79 Spread: 1:07.94)

Place Points Name Time
13Zachary Zaikarite 20:35.46
26La'mion Thompson 20:42.48
39Alex Benoit 21:11.41
411George Darrisaw 21:34.04
515Samuel Williamson 21:43.40
6(16)Marcus Miller 21:58.13
7(21)Jacob Davis 22:17.42

Place: 2. Score: 56 LOWNDES HIGH SCHOOL (Average Time: 21:15.00 Total time: 1:46:15.04 Spread: 2:19.56)

Place Points Name Time
11Ethan Carter 19:52.44
27Nathan Storey 20:43.72
310Nicholas Heruska 21:23.05
418Brandon Fineout 22:03.83
520Jose Olivera 22:12.00
6(22)Pate King 22:18.44
7(28)Rodrigo Garcia 22:53.30

Place: 3. Score: 93 COFFEE (Average Time: 21:58.19 Total time: 1:49:50.95 Spread: 2:55.08)

Place Points Name Time
14John James 20:40.88
28Hunter Milhollin 20:48.43
319Elvis Calel 22:05.16
425Deuce Ferris 22:40.52
537Garrett Mancil 23:35.96
6(45)Aaron Works 24:21.85
7(52)Michael Sanchez 25:00.57

Place: 4. Score: 117 VALDOSTA HIGH SCHOOL (Average Time: 22:31.89 Total time: 1:52:39.46 Spread: 2:26.71)

Place Points Name Time
112Alex Carlson 21:35.96
214Landon Jackson 21:42.09
324Cole Sellars 22:32.80
427Michale Lawrence 22:45.94
540Joshua Krispin 24:02.67
6(46)Tyson Parker 24:24.00
7(66)Ali Vialeores 37:10.69

Place: 5. Score: 140 BAINBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (Average Time: 22:58.15 Total time: 1:54:50.79 Spread: 2:17.97)

Place Points Name Time
117Ashton Matthews 22:02.62
223Hunter Matthews 22:30.69
326Titus Porter 22:41.41
430John Willis Maples 23:15.48
544Jaquan Freeman 24:20.59

Place: 6. Score: 150 DEERFIELD-WINDSOR SCHOOL (Average Time: 23:06.40 Total time: 1:55:32.02 Spread: 4:51.41)

Place Points Name Time
15Devin Gunter 20:42.17
213Jonathan Willis 21:39.09
334Blake Stafford 23:30.52
441Hunter Mills 24:06.66
557Parker Orlowski 25:33.58
6(64)Alfred Woodard 27:01.04
7(65)Logan Clark 30:24.69

Place: 7. Score: 166 TIFT COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (Average Time: 23:18.77 Total time: 1:56:33.88 Spread: 4:22.53)

Place Points Name Time
12Carlos Osario 20:15.01
231Deonte Dean 23:18.69
338Will Jones 23:52.28
447Tyson Sutton 24:30.36
548De'vonte Dawson 24:37.54
6(50)Zach Brey 24:51.52
7(53)Matthew Wimberly 25:00.91

Place: 8. Score: 200 LEE COUNTY (Average Time: 23:57.32 Total time: 1:59:46.61 Spread: 1:43.66)

Place Points Name Time
132Trent Mays 23:23.79
235Daniel Gyorfi 23:32.05
336Will Mahnken 23:32.71
442Mason Hart 24:10.61
555Caleb Carr 25:07.45

Place: 9. Score: 237 JORDAN (Average Time: 25:05.35 Total time: 2:05:26.76 Spread: 3:40.59)

Place Points Name Time
129Wyatt Garver 23:11.21
233Darius Stokes 23:29.74
354Nicholas Robinson 25:07.36
460Alindai Favors 26:46.65
561Kendall Newson 26:51.80
6(62)Jarrett Foster 26:58.71
7(63)Elijah Hall-Harper 27:00.27

Place: 10. Score: 238 WORTH COUNTY HS (Average Time: 24:38.27 Total time: 2:03:11.38 Spread: 1:20.09)

Place Points Name Time
139Bennett Roberts 23:56.94
243Cody Jones 24:14.60
349Tristan Walker 24:45.98
451Thomas Roberts 24:56.83
556David Singletary 25:17.03
6(58)Lane Paramore 26:23.73
7(59)Tristan Brown 26:39.48

Lee County XC Invitational
Leesburg, GA - September 9th, 2017
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: JV BOYS

Place Bib# Name School Time
1399Ethan CarterLOWNDES HIGH SCHOOL19:52.44
21263Carlos OsarioTIFT COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL20:15.01
31413Zachary ZaikariteWESTOVER HIGH SCHOOL20:35.46
4101John JamesCOFFEE20:40.88
51478Devin GunterDEERFIELD-WINDSOR SCHOOL20:42.17
61408La'mion ThompsonWESTOVER HIGH SCHOOL20:42.48
7422Nathan StoreyLOWNDES HIGH SCHOOL20:43.72
8107Hunter MilhollinCOFFEE20:48.43
91388Alex BenoitWESTOVER HIGH SCHOOL21:11.41
10406Nicholas HeruskaLOWNDES HIGH SCHOOL21:23.05
1234… 11

Showing Page

of 11