Red Carpet Run

Sun September 29, 2019 Cocoa, FL US 32922 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Age 10K     PACE  DIV   
                                                                               Time    Time                            
===== === ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ======= ===== ===== 
1     451 William Vanos              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:17:44 1:17:44 46  0:36:19 5:56  M4549 
2     479 Joshua Estrada             M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:19:18 1:19:18 27  0:36:19 6:04  M2529 
3     350 Mike Conti                 M      Valrico              FL    US      1:30:15 1:30:14 50  0:42:26 6:54  M5054 
4     484 Frank Silva                M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:31:25 1:31:25 53  0:42:08 6:59  M5054 
5     405 Joseph Dreher              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:31:47 1:31:45 38  0:43:23 7:01  M3539 
6     223 Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      1:32:11 1:32:09 43  0:43:23 7:03  M4044 
7     258 Christopher Tobias         M      Debary               FL    US      1:34:32 1:34:30 29  0:42:49 7:13  M2529 
8     225 Luis Lopez                 M      Orlando              FL    US      1:35:14 1:35:11 37  0:44:01 7:16  M3539 
9     408 Charlie St.cr-paul         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:36:13 1:36:08 47  0:44:23 7:21  M4549 
10    406 Melissa Becker             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:37:09 1:37:07 27  0:44:00 7:25  F2529 
11    293 Doug Butler                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:37:36 1:37:35 55  0:43:36 7:27  M5559 
12    278 Steven Stouffer            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:38:15 1:38:15 45  0:45:36 7:30  M4549 
13    267 Bret Halliday              M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:38:43 1:38:41 57  0:46:26 7:33  M5559 
14    380 Shelby Bennett             F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:39:12 1:39:06 18  0:45:57 7:34  F1519 
15    294 Shane Streufert            M      Viera                FL    US      1:39:30 1:39:28 46  0:47:24 7:36  M4549 
16    387 Tracy Dutra                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:40:15 1:40:12 45  0:46:33 7:39  F4549 
17    151 William Bamford            M      Severna Park         MD    US      1:41:03 1:40:51 44  0:47:41 7:42  M4044 
18    180 Larry Coughlin             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:41:25 1:41:21 55  0:46:29 7:45  M5559 
19    261 Dario Santos Gordon        M      Lake Worth           FL    US      1:42:13 1:41:31 42  0:46:48 7:45  M4044 
20    394 Katie Johnson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:41:58 1:41:55 25  0:46:40 7:47  F2529 
21    333 Shawn Koo                  M      Lakeland             FL    US      1:43:48 1:43:38 38  0:49:56 7:55  M3539 
22    295 Steve Chin                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:44:07 1:44:02 50  0:49:27 7:57  M5054 
23    486 Rick Paine                 M      Debary               FL    US      1:46:07 1:45:51 56  0:49:56 8:05  M5559 
24    460 Alberto Rodriguez          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:45:58 1:45:54 28  0:47:23 8:06  M2529 
25    395 Steven Shenbaum            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:45:58 1:45:54 50  0:47:35 8:06  M5054 
26    434 Bambi Sweeney              F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:46:14 1:46:08 41  0:50:11 8:07  F4044 
27    325 Alexandria Kesterson       F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:47:09 1:47:01 29  0:49:58 8:11  F2529 
28    488 Eileen Conway              F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:47:18 1:47:11 33  0:48:41 8:11  F3034 
29    217 Christopher Zarlenga       M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:48:24 1:48:11 25  0:53:22 8:16  M2529 
30    159 Matt Suttles               M      Viera                FL    US      1:48:41 1:48:37 37  0:50:16 8:18  M3539 
31    490 Kyrstin Clodfelter         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:49:03 1:48:56 35  0:50:26 8:19  F3539 
32    453 Nick Cowles                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:49:01 1:48:56 36  0:50:54 8:19  M3539 
33    289 David Taurasi              M      Titusville           FL    US      1:49:26 1:49:21 55  0:49:26 8:21  M5559 
34    296 Keith Snodgrass            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:49:30 1:49:24 53  0:52:15 8:22  M5054 
35    311 Melissa Malani             F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:49:57 1:49:51 40  0:52:49 8:24  F4044 
36    30  Nilesh Dhole               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:50:02 1:49:54 33  0:52:16 8:24  M3034 
37    104 Kacey Beehler              F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:50:13 1:50:10 32  0:47:09 8:25  F3034 
38    476 Matthew Poirier            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:50:37 1:50:35 30  0:50:25 8:27  M3034 
39    205 Timothy Jackson            M      Longwood             FL    US      1:51:36 1:51:30 62  0:51:33 8:31  M6064 
40    424 Nicholle Fossati           F      Saint Johns          FL    US      1:52:04 1:51:59 39  0:49:21 8:33  F3539 
41    292 Amy Innis                  F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:52:23 1:52:16 47  0:51:26 8:35  F4549 
42    367 William Vaughn             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:53:16 1:53:04 34  0:52:10 8:38  M3034 
43    164 Ilse Berube                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:53:25 1:53:12 53  0:51:59 8:39  F5054 
44    283 Steven Block               M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:54:38 1:53:16 41  0:48:04 8:39  M4044 
45    388 Tricia Rydson              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:54:07 1:53:49 45  0:53:51 8:42  F4549 
46    376 Peter Mcmahan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:54:17 1:54:14 50  0:48:21 8:44  M5054 
47    397 Scott Innis                M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:54:37 1:54:29 47  0:53:02 8:45  M4549 
48    431 Lori Kruger                F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:54:59 1:54:53 56  0:53:56 8:47  F5559 
49    288 Angela Gianini             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:55:10 1:54:55 40  0:53:55 8:47  F4044 
50    458 Myron Flynn                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:55:33 1:55:27 19  0:50:19 8:49  M1519 
51    396 Stephanie Giammittorio     F      Oxford               FL    US      1:56:05 1:55:54 34  0:54:51 8:51  F3034 
52    384 Tasha Camps                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:56:37 1:56:18 47  0:53:50 8:53  F4549 
53    218 Elizabeth Munion           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:56:42 1:56:18 30  0:52:53 8:53  F3034 
54    386 Andy Dutra                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:56:29 1:56:24 34  0:50:55 8:54  M3034 
55    251 Jedediah Victory           M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:57:27 1:57:17 39  0:52:49 8:58  M3539 
56    489 Nate Lockwood              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:57:57 1:57:36 36  0:56:01 8:59  M3539 
57    324 Kael Nelson                M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:59:22 1:59:14 30  0:52:14 9:07  M3034 
58    298 Danielle Hustoles          F      Titusville           FL    US      1:59:35 1:59:16 40  0:57:17 9:07  F4044 
59    158 Tiffany Larsen             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:59:45 1:59:36 23  0:53:30 9:08  F2024 
60    427 Rob Starr                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:00:37 2:00:17 40  0:57:16 9:11  M4044 
61    297 George Mason               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:33 2:00:18 63  0:53:57 9:12  M6064 
62    415 Michael Tuttle             M      Titusville           FL    US      2:00:40 2:00:25 60  0:52:51 9:12  M6064 
63    337 Natalie Brown              F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:00:59 2:00:28 24  0:57:18 9:12  F2024 
64    242 Ben Velez                  M      Valrico              FL    US      2:00:33 2:00:28 33  0:50:55 9:12  M3034 
65    432 Hector Mayol               M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:00:45 2:00:31 62  0:54:19 9:12  M6064 
66    257 Mark Russell               M      Sea Ranch Lakes      FL    US      2:01:40 2:01:29 62  0:57:00 9:17  M6064 
67    338 Blaire Harter              F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:02:04 2:01:58 35  0:54:59 9:19  F3539 
68    214 Sarah Thompson             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:42 2:02:00 37  0:55:07 9:19  F3539 
69    98  Kristina Powell            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:22 2:02:07 30  0:56:54 9:20  F3034 
70    96  Merrilyn Hoenemeyer        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:49 2:02:29 27  0:57:17 9:22  F2529 
71    1   Kara Turey                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      2:03:11 2:02:54 44  0:57:00 9:23  F4044 
72    409 Susan Hales                F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      2:03:26 2:03:09 53  0:56:00 9:25  F5054 
73    461 Kelly Rodriguez            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:04:07 2:03:44 38  0:57:19 9:27  F3539 
74    421 Sarah Burbage              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:04:26 2:04:11 30  0:56:54 9:29  F3034 
75    326 Lea Anne Richard           F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:04:45 2:04:21 51  0:57:25 9:30  F5054 
76    319 Jessica Bishop             F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:05:05 2:04:39 27  0:57:14 9:31  F2529 
77    183 Krista Branan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:05:06 2:04:42 38  0:57:01 9:32  F3539 
78    455 Richard Bignall            M      Glendale             MO    US      2:05:19 2:04:53 58  0:58:12 9:32  M5559 
79    349 Tammy Karr                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:05:15 2:04:58 45  0:57:48 9:33  F4549 
80    348 Zachary Hafele             M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:05:40 2:05:21 17  0:55:56 9:35  M1519 
81    414 Patricia Carbone           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:44 2:05:21 34  0:59:25 9:35  F3034 
82    361 Patricia Burns             F      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      2:05:33 2:05:25 47  1:00:05 9:35  F4549 
83    290 Patricia Taurasi           F      Titusville           FL    US      2:05:52 2:05:31 54  0:57:04 9:35  F5054 
84    12  Michele Franco             F      Debary               FL    US      2:05:39 2:05:31 45  0:58:57 9:35  F4549 
85    279 Thomas Stokes              M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:06:37 2:06:11 69  0:59:01 9:38  M6569 
86    487 Kaylee Smith               F      Tampa                FL    US      2:06:35 2:06:16 27  0:57:17 9:39  F2529 
87    238 Aparecida Wright           F      Ocklawaha            FL    US      2:07:40 2:06:26 57  0:56:56 9:40  F5559 
88    332 Joshua Maitlen             M      Rockledge            FL    US      2:06:44 2:06:33 39  0:53:15 9:40  M3539 
89    230 Jeffrey Malfitano          M      Ocala                FL    US      2:06:52 2:06:41 31  0:56:00 9:41  M3034 
90    320 Walter Sykes               M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:07:35 2:06:54 46  0:59:56 9:42  M4549 
91    321 Eric Kuespert              M      Clearwater           FL    US      2:07:20 2:06:57 42  1:01:22 9:42  M4044 
92    269 Kindra Glass               F      Titusville           FL    US      2:07:21 2:07:03 34  0:56:01 9:42  F3034 
93    439 Jo-Anne Boland             F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:07:36 2:07:17 51  0:59:25 9:43  F5054 
94    75  Jeff Howell                M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:07:43 2:07:30 45  0:56:15 9:44  M4549 
95    407 Melissa Villmow            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:09:15 2:08:43 28  1:00:17 9:50  F2529 
96    128 John Mcnasby               M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:08:50 2:08:43 40  0:54:24 9:50  M4044 
97    58  Lysette Wittholt           F      Titusville           FL    US      2:09:10 2:08:49 43  0:59:33 9:50  F4044 
98    166 Brenden Bonecutter-Leonard M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:09:33 2:08:51 29  1:03:46 9:51  M2529 
99    465 Danica Bolton              F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:09:24 2:08:51 29  0:59:46 9:51  F2529 
100   309 Perry Snider               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:09:26 2:08:52 31  1:03:55 9:51  M3034 
101   236 Will Thorpe                M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:09:31 2:09:00 33  0:58:05 9:51  M3034 
102   132 Steve Winfough             M      Rockledge            FL    US      2:09:38 2:09:20 48  0:56:12 9:53  M4549 
103   299 Chris Hill                 M      Titusville           FL    US      2:09:50 2:09:23 35  1:00:30 9:53  M3539 
104   364 Micah Rockwell             M      Rockledge            FL    US      2:11:10 2:10:51 45  0:55:42 10:00 M4549 
105   401 Tatiana Rodriguez          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:11:30 2:11:23 31  0:55:27 10:02 F3034 
106   400 Jaime Rodriguez            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:11:30 2:11:23 35  0:55:26 10:02 M3539 
107   377 Carrie Adragna             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      2:11:50 2:11:27 47  0:59:19 10:03 F4549 
108   459 Carol Ball                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:11:51 2:11:37 61  0:55:12 10:03 F6064 
109   140 Joseph Dailey              M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:12:27 2:11:55 33  1:01:19 10:05 M3034 
110   228 Mariana Quina              F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:12:26 2:12:03 41  1:00:27 10:05 F4044 
111   417 Cassandra Swickert         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:12:57 2:12:22 51  1:02:12 10:07 F5054 
112   248 Brandi Davis               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:12:47 2:12:34 39  0:59:03 10:08 F3539 
113   354 Anna Skinner               F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:13:50 2:13:11 27  1:04:12 10:10 F2529 
114   285 James Laughlin             M      Minneola             FL    US      2:13:25 2:13:16 34  0:57:52 10:11 M3034 
115   369 Kelly Cassidy              F      Weston               FL    US      2:13:42 2:13:20 49  1:00:03 10:11 F4549 
116   473 Kimberly Lundy             F      Orange Park          FL    US      2:14:40 2:13:22 61  1:01:29 10:11 F6064 
117   241 Joanna Mcdonald            F      Titusville           FL    US      2:14:04 2:13:34 29  0:59:06 10:12 F2529 
118   300 Brittany Streufert         F      Viera                FL    US      2:14:57 2:14:25 46  1:03:58 10:16 F4549 
119   359 Bevance Lynch              M      Miami                FL    US      2:14:54 2:14:29 55  0:58:17 10:16 M5559 
120   317 Mandy Jedlund              F      Tampa                FL    US      2:15:11 2:14:38 40  1:03:58 10:17 F4044 
121   475 Cheryl Lennard             F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      2:15:16 2:14:57 43  0:58:13 10:19 F4044 
122   200 Miguel Miranda             M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:15:38 2:15:00 50  1:02:23 10:19 M5054 
123   344 Justin Morgan              M      Titusville           FL    US      2:15:26 2:15:02 42  0:58:17 10:19 M4044 
124   385 Cindy Bishop               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:15:34 2:15:02 59  1:03:30 10:19 F5559 
125   50  Thaddeus Callahan          M      Titusville           FL    US      2:15:13 2:15:03 37  0:54:12 10:19 M3539 
126   410 Chiqui Behymer             F      Titusville           FL    US      2:16:31 2:15:12 53  1:00:59 10:20 F5054 
127   136 Hollie Clark               F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:16:03 2:15:44 35  0:58:21 10:22 F3539 
128   260 Kevin Mccaughin            M      Rockledge            FL    US      2:16:04 2:15:44 41  0:57:17 10:22 M4044 
129   393 Ashley Asaturyan           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:17:23 2:16:03 27  1:01:32 10:24 F2529 
130   117 Kim Pavlonnis              F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:16:36 2:16:08 44  1:04:59 10:24 F4044 
131   73  Chloe Durham               F      Tampa                FL    US      2:17:39 2:17:10 23  0:59:07 10:29 F2024 
132   480 Christina Dailey           F      Coral Springs        FL    US      2:17:54 2:17:26 43  1:03:18 10:30 F4044 
133   277 Roger Ogburn               M      Indialantic          FL    US      2:18:14 2:17:43 50  1:05:13 10:31 M5054 
134   312 Daniele Shearer            F      Mims                 FL    US      2:19:17 2:18:36 44  1:04:33 10:35 F4044 
135   468 Antoni Calderon            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:21:44 2:18:42 37  0:57:08 10:36 M3539 
136   266 Stephanie Brill            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:30 2:18:53 35  1:06:22 10:37 F3539 
137   280 Debra Stokes               F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:19:42 2:19:17 62  1:02:09 10:38 F6064 
138   301 Christine Kennedy          F      Mims                 FL    US      2:20:03 2:19:29 53  1:06:23 10:39 F5054 
139   287 Anna Mcintosh              F      Odessa               FL    US      2:20:08 2:19:30 29  1:05:54 10:39 F2529 
140   4   Greg Griffin               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      2:20:03 2:19:35 61  1:02:40 10:40 M6064 
141   249 Barbara Hawk               F      Titusville           FL    US      2:20:24 2:19:44 41  1:04:40 10:40 F4044 
142   64  Kathy Simonsen             F      Titusville           FL    US      2:20:51 2:19:55 50  1:03:21 10:41 F5054 
143   436 Roy Amos                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:21:11 2:20:49 50  0:59:40 10:45 M5054 
144   323 Chris Tyler                M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:21:14 2:20:58 47  0:57:21 10:46 M4549 
145   307 Stevie Ray Stark           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:21:29 2:20:59 27  1:00:26 10:46 M2529 
146   334 Liz White                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:21:30 2:21:07 39  1:03:10 10:47 F3539 
147   254 Bobby Appleby              M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:21:49 2:21:15 33  1:04:29 10:47 M3034 
148   216 Lauren Cunningham          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:21:52 2:21:39 25  1:02:42 10:49 F2529 
149   15  Bill Guyette               M      Middletown           CT    US      2:22:13 2:21:44 59  1:02:39 10:50 M5559 
150   412 Michael Smith              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:22:24 2:22:06 53  0:57:51 10:51 M5054 
151   125 Amanda Vento               F      Mims                 FL    US      2:22:50 2:22:10 43  1:06:18 10:52 F4044 
152   330 Heather Scott              F      Minneola             FL    US      2:23:39 2:23:02 41  1:05:54 10:56 F4044 
153   90  Gabriela Munoz             F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:24:10 2:23:04 21          10:56 F2024 
154   271 Audrey Stewart             F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:24:15 2:23:40 34  1:04:03 10:59 F3034 
155   129 Heather Mcnasby            F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:24:19 2:23:55 42  1:06:04 11:00 F4044 
156   430 Wayne Van Sickle           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      2:24:47 2:24:30 58  1:00:02 11:02 M5559 
157   240 Kelly Semenko              F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:25:19 2:24:53 40  1:08:30 11:04 F4044 
158   222 Joseph Finnegan            M      Riverview            FL    US      2:25:41 2:24:54 40  1:06:14 11:04 M4044 
159   210 Tom Lemanski               M      Prospect Heights     IL    US      2:25:16 2:24:55 60  1:03:58 11:04 M6064 
160   322 Joanne Quaile              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:25:30 2:25:14 52  1:00:46 11:06 F5054 
161   418 Jeremy Parker              M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:26:26 2:25:53 40  1:02:44 11:09 M4044 
162   275 Dennis Pincheck            M      Rockledge            FL    US      2:26:36 2:26:11 55  0:59:18 11:10 M5559 
163   351 Maghan Savage              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:27:08 2:26:38 45  1:05:09 11:12 F4549 
164   127 Eli Kennedy                M      Orlando              FL    US      2:27:33 2:27:00 34  1:04:00 11:14 M3034 
165   167 Tracy Phipps               F      Ocala                FL    US      2:28:48 2:27:34 52  1:04:34 11:16 F5054 
166   438 Janet Erlacher             F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:28:13 2:27:41 60  1:03:30 11:17 F6064 
167   80  Angela Hernandez           F      Windermere           FL    US      2:28:57 2:28:12 48  1:10:07 11:19 F4549 
168   197 Sarah Compton              F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:28:43 2:28:16 24  1:05:05 11:20 F2024 
169   66  Nancy Foresteire           F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:29:14 2:28:20 65  1:06:48 11:20 F6569 
170   165 Jennifer Jones             F      Lecanto              FL    US      2:29:02 2:28:28 36  1:06:19 11:20 F3539 
171   47  Hilary Francine            F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:29:15 2:28:34 54  1:06:26 11:21 F5054 
172   383 Don Wilkinson              M      Crystal River        FL    US      2:29:10 2:28:35 70  1:09:32 11:21 M7074 
173   391 Stephanie Pfiester         F      Clermont             FL    US      2:29:34 2:28:46 42  1:07:23 11:22 F4044 
174   81  Sarah Murphree             F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:29:42 2:28:52 29  1:10:12 11:22 F2529 
175   86  Cindy Humphreys-Smith      F      Bradenton            FL    US      2:29:30 2:29:08 39  1:01:34 11:24 F3539 
176   179 Michelle Mielke            F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:29:57 2:29:09 46  1:05:57 11:24 F4549 
177   243 Devin Magnuson             F      Titusville           FL    US      2:29:46 2:29:10 25  1:09:14 11:24 F2529 
178   27  Lacy Taylor                M      Mims                 FL    US      2:29:52 2:29:14 44  1:05:18 11:24 M4044 
179   26  Sarah Taylor               F      Mims                 FL    US      2:29:54 2:29:16 40  1:05:18 11:24 F4044 
180   398 Kristina Cornuet           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:29:57 2:29:22 23  1:05:52 11:25 F2024 
181   303 Christopher Cox            M      Mims                 FL    US      2:30:08 2:29:26 40  1:10:37 11:25 M4044 
182   143 Maggie Dickinson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:30:07 2:29:31 52  1:06:23 11:25 F5054 
183   14  Ray Brown                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:30:06 2:29:44 70  1:01:28 11:26 M7074 
184   61  Sandra Jeske               F      Huenxe               NW    DE      2:30:46 2:30:01 35  1:06:44 11:28 F3539 
185   411 Brian Amick                M      Mims                 FL    US      2:30:48 2:30:09 42  1:08:49 11:28 M4044 
186   82  Kimberly Watson            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:30:47 2:30:14 40  1:06:25 11:29 F4044 
187   426 Roberta Reaume             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:31:13 2:30:19 61  1:05:51 11:29 F6064 
188   347 Jose Carmona               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:31:31 2:30:21 46  1:04:29 11:29 M4549 
189   389 Shawn Burns                F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:30:53 2:30:29 50  1:06:57 11:30 F5054 
190   181 Kathleen Ridall            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:31:31 2:30:53 47  1:07:02 11:32 F4549 
191   353 Marie Bedell               F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:31:46 2:31:13 35  1:07:44 11:33 F3539 
192   443 Julie Jordan               F      Aiken                SC    US      2:32:14 2:31:47 41  1:06:32 11:36 F4044 
193   448 Adam Lester                M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:32:29 2:31:53 28  1:09:46 11:36 M2529 
194   316 Victor Gonzalez            M      Titusville           FL    US      2:32:30 2:31:54 29  1:09:47 11:36 M2529 
195   357 Jeff Schwenneker           M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:32:11 2:31:56 53  1:09:49 11:36 M5054 
196   358 Patty Harrelson            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:32:11 2:31:56 48  1:09:49 11:36 F4549 
197   60  Christian Jeske            M      Huenxe               NW    DE      2:32:44 2:31:58 41  1:07:44 11:37 M4044 
198   483 Jeff Boston                M      Viera                FL    US      2:32:18 2:32:01 50  1:07:41 11:37 M5054 
199   235 Elizabeth Jones            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:32:51 2:32:34 56  1:00:22 11:39 F5559 
200   163 Heinrich Theuretzbacher    M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:33:53 2:32:35 73  1:10:00 11:39 M7074 
201   270 Vicki Depelteau            F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:33:15 2:32:41 46  1:08:56 11:40 F4549 
202   462 Jessalyn Withers           F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:33:12 2:32:42 33  1:09:01 11:40 F3034 
203   447 Elena Campbell             F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:33:23 2:32:47 30  1:02:29 11:40 F3034 
204   141 Kimberly Murphy            F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:33:23 2:32:47 31  1:02:29 11:40 F3034 
205   318 Misty Haystead             F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:33:19 2:32:53 32  1:08:34 11:41 F3034 
206   43  Tiffany Mendoza            F      Windermere           FL    US      2:33:31 2:32:54 43  1:08:33 11:41 F4044 
207   42  Chelsea Florig             F      Windermere           FL    US      2:33:31 2:32:54 34  1:08:33 11:41 F3034 
208   152 Kendra Brownell-Ryan       F      Titusville           FL    US      2:34:12 2:33:36 34  1:08:16 11:44 F3034 
209   71  Claire Coolbeth            F      Hernando             FL    US      2:34:20 2:33:50 45  1:06:40 11:45 F4549 
210   445 Ron Voll                   M      Titusville           FL    US      2:34:54 2:33:54 65  1:09:03 11:45 M6569 
211   485 Sheena Harvey              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      2:34:17 2:33:58 33  1:02:18 11:46 F3034 
212   413 Nina Lloyd                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:34:57 2:34:16 35  1:09:59 11:47 F3539 
213   6   Sharon Smith               F      Titusville           FL    US      2:34:54 2:34:33 54  1:04:27 11:48 F5054 
214   272 Alison Vogelbacher         F      Titusville           FL    US      2:35:13 2:34:33 46  1:09:59 11:48 F4549 
215   416 James Telfer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:35:17 2:34:42 43  1:08:34 11:49 M4044 
216   433 Heather Brosz              F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:35:08 2:34:44 32  1:05:29 11:49 F3034 
217   65  Kimberly Prosser           F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:35:48 2:34:54 50  1:14:51 11:50 F5054 
218   176 Bob Dow                    M      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:35:43 2:35:03 50  1:08:35 11:51 M5054 
219   437 Michelle Bombaugh          F      Riverview            FL    US      2:36:03 2:35:18 38  1:09:46 11:52 F3539 
220   87  Peyton Smith               F      Titusville           FL    US      2:37:37 2:36:48 34  1:12:26 11:59 F3034 
221   34  Martha Ransom              F      Mims                 FL    US      2:38:42 2:37:58 64  1:09:56 12:04 F6064 
222   35  Beverly Glenn              F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:38:45 2:38:13 56  1:10:45 12:05 F5559 
223   331 Rebecca Maitlen            F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:39:24 2:38:43 44  1:11:09 12:07 F4044 
224   259 Thomas Partin              M      Titusville           FL    US      2:39:20 2:38:47 52  1:06:26 12:08 M5054 
225   420 Andrea Howell              F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:40:13 2:39:35 38  1:10:16 12:11 F3539 
226   57  Rick Foresteire            M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:40:27 2:39:37 51  1:07:56 12:12 M5054 
227   171 Kelly O'Brien              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:39:56 2:39:40 39  1:13:08 12:12 F3539 
228   220 Jennifer Harris            F      Riverview            FL    US      2:40:38 2:39:53 36  1:09:07 12:13 F3539 
229   178 Mindy Fink                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:40:11 2:39:56 58  1:13:08 12:13 F5559 
230   21  Yiu Lai                    M      Orlando              FL    US      2:40:22 2:40:10 63  1:11:05 12:14 M6064 
231   175 Jennifer Smith             F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:41:06 2:40:17 44  1:10:54 12:15 F4044 
232   78  Maggie May                 F      Thomasville          GA    US      2:41:09 2:40:25 15  1:11:01 12:15 F1519 
233   79  Amanda May                 F      Thomasville          GA    US      2:41:17 2:40:33 44  1:11:01 12:16 F4044 
234   5   Alysson Lyons              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:42:28 2:40:42 36  1:10:14 12:17 F3539 
235   360 Samuel Farnsworth          M      Titusville           FL    US      2:41:51 2:41:07 17  1:08:06 12:18 M1519 
236   173 Amy Farnsworth             F      Titusville           FL    US      2:42:03 2:41:18 38  1:08:05 12:19 F3539 
237   146 Aimee Mccartney            F      Titusville           FL    US      2:42:29 2:41:31 25  1:10:25 12:20 F2529 
238   103 Jennifer Ellena            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:42:17 2:41:39 40  1:07:56 12:21 F4044 
239   363 Mery Yanez                 F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:42:39 2:41:47 55  1:10:32 12:21 F5559 
240   346 John Geren                 M      Leesburg             FL    US      2:43:05 2:42:11 74  1:10:21 12:23 M7074 
241   327 Kenneth Lettre             M      Houston              TX    US      2:43:13 2:42:20 59  1:15:59 12:24 M5559 
242   209 Paula Scherry              F      Lufkin               TX    US      2:43:25 2:43:00 47  1:10:37 12:27 F4549 
243   428 Mandy Karl                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:43:57 2:43:49 39  1:03:38 12:31 F3539 
244   135 Laura Walker               F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:45:17 2:44:33 36  1:08:21 12:34 F3539 
245   134 Ashley Dutson              F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:45:17 2:44:34 34  1:08:22 12:34 F3034 
246   341 Jennifer Brix              F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:45:15 2:44:46 22  1:10:06 12:35 F2024 
247   457 Kevin Berry                M      Titusville           FL    US      2:47:06 2:46:19 61  1:14:35 12:42 M6064 
248   373 Elizabeth Manuel           F      Leesburg             FL    US      2:47:17 2:46:29 29  1:15:27 12:43 F2529 
249   184 Vicki Sue Merry            F      Cantonment           FL    US      2:47:44 2:46:51 61  1:17:30 12:45 F6064 
250   92  Vic Rotz                   M      Ocala                FL    US      2:48:15 2:47:03 58  1:19:37 12:46 M5559 
251   329 Stephanie Borba            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      2:47:40 2:47:04 35  1:10:00 12:46 F3539 
252   273 Laura Larue                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:48:18 2:47:08 61  1:17:22 12:46 F6064 
253   150 Abigail Dolbear            F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:48:16 2:47:28 41  1:10:34 12:48 F4044 
254   36  James Stinson              M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:48:48 2:48:08 39  1:15:28 12:51 M3539 
255   37  Alison Stinson             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:48:47 2:48:08 36  1:07:54 12:51 F3539 
256   478 Stephanie Brooks           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:49:07 2:48:17 28  1:15:12 12:51 F2529 
257   207 Patty Folsom               F      Titusville           FL    US      2:48:56 2:48:20 61  1:14:20 12:51 F6064 
258   137 Margaret Cooper            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:49:13 2:48:21 60  1:15:12 12:52 F6064 
259   62  Seher Swenson              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:49:14 2:48:22 59  1:15:10 12:52 F5559 
260   113 Claire Duchemin            F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:50:03 2:49:05 62  1:16:53 12:55 F6064 
261   190 Tommy Weatherford          M      Middleburg           FL    US      2:49:56 2:49:35 15  1:12:30 12:57 M1519 
262   276 Jennifer Ogburn            F      Indialantic          FL    US      2:50:20 2:49:49 46  1:07:31 12:58 F4549 
263   76  Elizabeth Wendler          F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:51:03 2:50:13 30  1:09:35 13:00 F3034 
264   463 Carola Mann                F      Riverview            FL    US      2:51:06 2:50:19 38  1:14:16 13:01 F3539 
265   202 Robyn Williams             F      Sebastianmicco       FL    US      2:51:04 2:50:24 51  1:12:07 13:01 F5054 
266   102 Erica Fooshee              F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:51:03 2:50:34 40  1:12:57 13:02 F4044 
267   91  Bonita Burton              F      Oxford               FL    US      2:51:37 2:50:41 47  1:16:36 13:02 F4549 
268   68  Allison Stauffer           F      Titusville           FL    US      2:51:39 2:50:42 44  1:14:35 13:02 F4044 
269   370 April Piker                F      Ocala                FL    US      2:52:02 2:51:12 36  1:18:37 13:05 F3539 
270   229 Heather Hamilton           F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:56:20 2:51:31 38  1:14:33 13:06 F3539 
271   335 Terry Ryan                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:52:29 2:51:38 60  1:15:06 13:07 F6064 
272   456 Erica Monroy               F      Lithia               FL    US      2:53:13 2:52:16 36  1:18:01 13:09 F3539 
273   250 Rachel Youmans             F      Titusville           FL    US      2:53:01 2:52:25 27  1:10:37 13:10 F2529 
274   444 Heather Domyan             F      Oldsmar              FL    US      2:53:17 2:52:27 34  1:16:50 13:10 F3034 
275   126 Michelle Mccabe            F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:52:39 2:52:30 44  1:16:04 13:11 F4044 
276   264 Briana Mccabe              F      Palm City            FL    US      2:52:40 2:52:30 27  1:16:04 13:11 F2529 
277   306 Rachel Waldron             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:53:35 2:53:04 30  1:13:03 13:13 F3034 
278   149 Carmen Guidera-Poff        F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      2:55:15 2:54:30 34  1:16:03 13:20 F3034 
279   170 Jennifer Catanzaro         F      Lutz                 FL    US      2:55:16 2:54:30 39  1:16:03 13:20 F3539 
280   105 Katryna Williams           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:55:31 2:54:32 41  1:17:48 13:20 F4044 
281   106 Dennis Williams            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:55:31 2:54:33 43  1:17:47 13:20 M4044 
282   69  Rebecca Acosta             F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:55:26 2:54:35 23  1:14:50 13:20 F2024 
283   219 Sherry Watson              F      Sorrento             FL    US      2:55:42 2:54:59 56  1:18:30 13:22 F5559 
284   365 Angela Lahrman             F      Titusville           FL    US      2:55:52 2:55:04 46  1:20:51 13:22 F4549 
285   366 Brian Lahrman              M      Titusville           FL    US      2:55:55 2:55:05 45  1:20:50 13:22 M4549 
286   355 Patrick Uppole             M      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:56:06 2:55:08 44  1:13:10 13:23 M4044 
287   204 Carol Jackson              F      Longwood             FL    US      2:55:51 2:55:09 60  1:19:15 13:23 F6064 
288   422 Nikki Cilley               F      Deltona              FL    US      2:56:31 2:55:30 33  1:18:18 13:24 F3034 
289   186 Kyle Chamberlain           M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:56:39 2:55:32 38  1:20:32 13:24 M3539 
290   310 Paula Bohannan             F      Mims                 FL    US      2:56:43 2:55:52 41  1:19:15 13:26 F4044 
291   342 Phyllis Petrochko          F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:57:00 2:56:32 50  1:17:58 13:29 F5054 
292   314 Lilliam Carrien            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:57:49 2:57:03 37  1:15:38 13:31 F3539 
293   313 Kate Carrien               F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:57:49 2:57:04 34  1:15:38 13:31 F3034 
294   227 Lisa Edwards               F      Longwood             FL    US      2:57:53 2:57:09 51  1:19:14 13:32 F5054 
295   390 Melanie Huss               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:58:23 2:57:19 53  1:22:17 13:33 F5054 
296   308 Monica Overman             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:58:25 2:57:21 51  1:22:16 13:33 F5054 
297   419 Kelly Hunter               F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:58:25 2:57:30 53  1:14:56 13:33 F5054 
298   472 Graham Fox                 M      Tierra Verde         FL    US      2:57:55 2:57:44 42  1:09:24 13:35 M4044 
299   374 Calla Hess                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:58:25 2:58:00 55  1:10:01 13:36 F5559 
300   466 Lisa Durham                F      Titusville           FL    US      2:58:56 2:58:08 31  1:15:28 13:36 F3034 
301   255 Sheryl Chatterton          F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:59:50 2:58:35 50  1:21:16 13:38 F5054 
302   124 Lisa Montgomery            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:59:45 2:58:52 56  1:26:36 13:40 F5559 
303   118 Cathy Nichols              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:59:44 2:58:52 58  1:26:36 13:40 F5559 
304   425 Eric Zink                  M      Titusville           FL    US      3:00:12 2:59:11 40  1:19:50 13:41 M4044 
305   304 Renee Sterling             F      Enterprise           FL    US      3:00:14 2:59:14 41  1:25:14 13:41 F4044 
306   454 Mark Miller                M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:59:56 2:59:25 54  0:59:46 13:42 M5054 
307   44  Richard Mendoza            M      Windermere           FL    US      3:00:35 2:59:56 40  1:18:41 13:45 M4044 
308   32  Ashtyn Becker              F      Davenport            FL    US      3:01:23 3:00:25 20  1:22:19 13:47 F2024 
309   31  Kelly White                F      Davenport            FL    US      3:01:24 3:00:25 44  1:22:13 13:47 F4044 
310   187 Alicia Irwin               F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      3:01:43 3:00:30 37  1:19:38 13:47 F3539 
311   188 Cara Campbell              F      Hobe Sound           FL    US      3:01:43 3:00:32 32  1:19:38 13:47 F3034 
312   435 Jim Twigg                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      3:01:04 3:00:34 57  0:59:46 13:47 M5559 
313   33  Brynne Becker-White        F      Davenport            FL    US      3:01:33 3:00:34 15  1:22:17 13:48 F1519 
314   262 Tori Renfro                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:02:06 3:01:04 38  1:18:36 13:50 F3539 
315   246 Lindsay Anderson           F      Clearwater           FL    US      3:02:20 3:01:08 33  1:16:40 13:50 F3034 
316   245 Jill Keating               F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      3:02:21 3:01:09 57  1:16:42 13:50 F5559 
317   54  Paul Regencia              M      Titusville           FL    US      3:02:17 3:01:14 29  1:20:48 13:51 M2529 
318   378 Michele Monokian           F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:02:32 3:01:25 37  1:27:08 13:51 F3539 
319   375 Carl Davison               M      Melbourne            FL    US      3:02:32 3:01:26 60  1:27:10 13:51 M6064 
320   56  Danalee Petyk              F      Titusville           FL    US      3:02:27 3:01:31 32  1:17:37 13:52 F3034 
321   291 Kandace Ricksecker         F      Orlando              FL    US      3:02:34 3:01:47 29  1:24:58 13:53 F2529 
322   122 James Laflame              M      Wellington           FL    US      3:03:13 3:02:26 44  1:18:07 13:56 M4044 
323   239 Patricia Lucas             F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:04:21 3:03:56 36  1:21:21 14:03 F3539 
324   336 Maria Dishaw               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      3:04:22 3:03:56 48  1:21:20 14:03 F4549 
325   148 Sherri Ryan                F      Orlando              FL    US      3:05:24 3:04:38 34  1:18:33 14:06 F3034 
326   192 David Farrall              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      3:07:05 3:06:42 69  1:27:35 14:16 M6569 
327   196 Cory Fisher                M      Titusville           FL    US      3:08:16 3:07:00 26  1:22:02 14:17 M2529 
328   429 Lara Dominick              F      Riverview            FL    US      3:08:14 3:07:14 30  1:25:41 14:18 F3034 
329   482 Annekje Lockhart           F      Lithia               FL    US      3:08:15 3:07:14 42  1:25:41 14:18 F4044 
330   481 Idanny Matos               F      Winter Springs       FL    US      3:08:12 3:07:29 52  1:20:32 14:19 F5054 
331   423 Kyle Cilley                M      Deltona              FL    US      3:08:58 3:07:56 31  1:18:21 14:21 M3034 
332   452 Katie Dermody              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:09:17 3:08:11 37  1:27:10 14:22 F3539 
333   356 Jim Weir                   M      Viera                FL    US      3:09:12 3:08:15 80  1:15:47 14:23 M8099 
334   471 Nathalie Ingram            F      Clermont             FL    US      3:09:52 3:08:37 41  1:25:55 14:24 F4044 
335   97  Katy Melchiorre            F      Orlando              FL    US      3:09:16 3:08:55 27  1:13:56 14:26 F2529 
336   19  Rodney Walker              M      Cocoa                FL    US      3:10:55 3:10:09 54  1:16:27 14:31 M5054 
337   89  Michelle Martinez          F      Boca Raton           FL    US      3:12:51 3:11:45 46  1:25:53 14:39 F4549 
338   403 Melissa Gilham             F      San Antonio          TX    US      3:12:54 3:11:47 41  1:23:45 14:39 F4044 
339   402 Delori Dulany              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      3:12:55 3:11:47 56  1:23:44 14:39 F5559 
340   93  Austin Rotz                M      Ocala                FL    US      3:13:20 3:12:07 23  1:19:38 14:40 M2024 
341   110 Alex Litwin                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:13:39 3:12:41 65  1:28:54 14:43 M6569 
342   111 Carolyn Litwin             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:13:40 3:12:41 67  1:28:54 14:43 F6569 
343   464 Abby Ross                  F      Key Biscayne         FL    US      3:14:19 3:12:49 67  1:27:01 14:44 F6569 
344   362 Rafael Yanez               M      Oviedo               FL    US      3:13:44 3:12:50 56  1:21:55 14:44 M5559 
345   162 Vicki Lavendol             F      Orlando              FL    US      3:14:58 3:13:44 60  1:25:14 14:48 F6064 
346   345 Carolyn Streaker           F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:14:32 3:13:46 39  1:22:16 14:48 F3539 
347   94  Heather Rotz               F      Ocala                FL    US      3:15:07 3:13:56 25  1:25:33 14:49 F2529 
348   381 Patrick Turk               M      Davenport            FL    US      3:15:19 3:14:45 32  1:24:30 14:52 M3034 
349   382 Natalie Turk               F      Davenport            FL    US      3:15:19 3:14:46 32  1:24:30 14:53 F3034 
350   155 Christine Brown            F      Port St John         FL    US      3:15:28 3:14:48 56  1:29:19 14:53 F5559 
351   83  Rafael Castaneda           M      Orlando              FL    US      3:17:16 3:16:46 35  1:18:59 15:02 M3539 
352   84  Gelcys Castaneda           F      Orlando              FL    US      3:17:18 3:16:48 36  1:18:59 15:02 F3539 
353   131 Marc Vaughan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      3:18:05 3:16:59 47  1:24:15 15:03 M4549 
354   440 Tonya Walker               F      Orlando              FL    US      3:17:53 3:16:59 45  1:20:52 15:03 F4549 
355   441 Chad Walker                M      Orlando              FL    US      3:17:55 3:17:00 47  1:20:52 15:03 M4549 
356   195 Leann English              F      Titusville           FL    US      3:18:24 3:17:07 40  1:26:20 15:03 F4044 
357   379 Misty Merchant             F      Mimsmims             FL    US      3:18:13 3:17:30 40  1:25:36 15:05 F4044 
358   174 Mary Berghammer            F      Titusville           FL    US      3:19:00 3:18:00 46  1:25:42 15:07 F4549 
359   450 Kevin Brosi                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      3:19:21 3:18:06 63  1:30:15 15:08 M6064 
360   449 Elizabeth Gmerek           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      3:19:20 3:18:07 57  1:30:20 15:08 F5559 
361   226 Auty Moayeri               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:19:25 3:18:23 34  1:28:38 15:09 F3034 
362   206 Karen Westberry            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:19:35 3:18:23 54  1:28:51 15:09 F5054 
363   203 Melody Sloan               F      Port St Lucie        FL    US      3:20:04 3:18:53 45  1:28:56 15:11 F4549 
364   371 James Piker                M      Ocala                FL    US      3:19:46 3:18:55 58  1:25:44 15:12 M5559 
365   477 Shannon Leathlean          F      Titusville           FL    US      3:20:26 3:19:43 46  1:25:34 15:15 F4549 
366   244 Faye Mulholland            F      Titusville           FL    US      3:20:27 3:19:44 45  1:25:35 15:15 F4549 
367   100 Dianna Hakanen             F      Titusville           FL    US      3:21:24 3:20:29 28  1:23:20 15:19 F2529 
368   18  Rachel Deeter              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:22:12 3:21:28 43  1:29:51 15:23 F4044 
369   2   Niki Mckinney              F      Cocoa                FL    US      3:23:09 3:22:07 39  1:25:14 15:26 F3539 
370   120 Elizabeth Von Werne        F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      3:23:14 3:22:11 68  1:31:49 15:26 F6569 
371   23  Carey Clements             F      Deland               FL    US      3:23:41 3:22:28 55  1:27:34 15:28 F5559 
372   340 Elizabeth Brookins         F      Homestead            FL    US      3:23:04 3:22:32 57  1:27:52 15:28 F5559 
373   215 David Weinstock            M      Coral Springs        FL    US      3:24:01 3:22:32 68  1:29:41 15:28 M6569 
374   232 Justin Cox                 M      Miami                FL    US      3:25:15 3:24:04 31  1:25:28 15:35 M3034 
375   231 Johanna Ralsten-Cox        F      Miami                FL    US      3:25:15 3:24:05 31  1:25:28 15:35 F3034 
376   469 Lawanda Coleman            F      Grand Island         FL    US      3:25:40 3:24:24 46  1:31:12 15:37 F4549 
377   168 Bj Price                   F      Orlando              FL    US      3:25:40 3:24:50 44  1:31:39 15:39 F4044 
378   39  Linda Palma                F      Rochester            NY    US      3:25:58 3:24:53 70  1:28:23 15:39 F7074 
379   49  Darlene Wood               F      The Villages         FL    US      3:26:02 3:24:57 75  1:28:26 15:39 F7579 
380   284 Natalie Bourg              F      Diamondhead          MS    US      3:26:11 3:25:09 48  1:27:15 15:40 F4549 
381   46  Naida Danielson            F      Rockledge            FL    US      3:26:17 3:25:13 47  1:26:41 15:40 F4549 
382   51  Chrystal Holaway           F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:26:18 3:25:14 36  1:26:40 15:41 F3539 
383   154 Kristen Soucy              F      Ocala                FL    US      3:26:56 3:25:51 41  1:35:44 15:43 F4044 
384   139 Aracelis Monserrate        F      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      3:27:25 3:26:06 42  1:27:45 15:44 F4044 
385   28  Patricia Roam              F      The Villages         FL    US      3:28:23 3:27:19 70  1:28:20 15:50 F7074 
386   109 Tina Johnson               F      Winter Garden        FL    US      3:29:02 3:27:52 72  1:36:08 15:53 F7074 
387   59  Kelly Taylor-Sandy         F      Titusville           FL    US      3:29:49 3:28:32 38  1:33:01 15:56 F3539 
388   234 Bridget Beitel             F      Titusville           FL    US      3:32:20 3:31:24 49  1:28:54 16:09 F4549 
389   404 Amanda Madl                F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:32:22 3:31:26 38  1:28:54 16:09 F3539 
390   41  Linda Jacobsen             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      3:33:28 3:32:18 62  1:28:48 16:13 F6064 
391   263 Marybeth Van Sickle        F      Valrico              FL    US      3:33:28 3:32:32 49  1:27:52 16:14 F4549 
392   208 Wanda Sturgeon             F      Winter Springs       FL    US      3:33:41 3:32:56 63  1:35:37 16:16 F6064 
393   194 Andrea Bushy               F      South Daytona        FL    US      3:36:50 3:35:41 47  1:32:59 16:28 F4549 
394   352 Lisa Meglio                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:37:39 3:36:34 46  1:34:57 16:32 F4549 
395   157 Antonette Bautista         F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:38:04 3:37:01 48  1:25:12 16:34 F4549 
396   169 Mylene Paclibare           F      Orlando              FL    US      3:38:05 3:37:02 42  1:25:12 16:35 F4044 
397   189 Lisa Salyer                F      Middleburg           FL    US      3:39:08 3:38:09 39  1:26:45 16:40 F3539 
398   191 C. Weatherford             M      Middleburg           FL    US      3:39:10 3:38:43 12  1:27:13 16:42 M0114 
399   470 Iyesha Bolden              F      Clermont             FL    US      3:39:59 3:38:44 48  1:29:55 16:42 F4549 
400   315 Tiffany Thorpe             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      3:40:00 3:39:08 36  1:24:38 16:44 F3539 
401   40  Stefanie Schatzman         F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      3:44:39 3:43:29 68  1:39:18 17:04 F6569 
402   7   Beth Rife                  F      Debary               FL    US      3:46:19 3:45:06 50  1:34:38 17:11 F5054 
403   237 Oria Mcauliff              F      Miami                FL    US      3:46:12 3:45:35 47  1:35:18 17:14 F4549 
404   339 Cynthia Lungi              F      Miami                FL    US      3:46:14 3:45:38 44  1:35:06 17:14 F4044 
405   9   Irma Leal-Shea             F      Deltona              FL    US      3:47:05 3:45:50 49  1:34:37 17:15 F4549 
406   144 Gina Harris                F      Titusville           FL    US      3:49:37 3:48:24 30  1:36:28 17:27 F3034 
407   63  Amy Nunez                  F      Cocoa                FL    US      3:49:38 3:48:24 25  1:36:28 17:27 F2529 
408   474 Christine Hulme            F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:54:08 3:52:48 30  1:40:08 17:47 F3034 
409   95  Brittany Simmons           F      Mims                 FL    US      3:56:03 3:54:48 28  1:38:39 17:56 F2529 
410   70  Heather Hawkins            F      Tampa                FL    US      3:55:59 3:54:59 38  1:40:28 17:57 F3539 
411   74  William Cosgrove           M      Titusville           FL    US      3:56:35 3:55:30 35  1:39:21 17:59 M3539 

Embed Code