2019 GENERATIONAL GROUP JINGLE BELL RUN

Fri December 20, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                        
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                                               
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================================ 
1     186  Brent Woodle              M      Carrollton           TX    US      16:07.2   16:06.8   5:02  33  84.0       1        M Overall                                  
2     313  Brandon Womack            M      Plano                TX    US      16:16.3   16:16.2   5:05  30  82.5       1        M 30-34                                    
3     1124 Nicholas Mosqueda         M      Mesquite             TX    US      16:20.6   16:16.8   5:05  18  82.4       1        M 15-19                                    
4     1268 Nathaniel Leach           M      Coppell              TX    US      16:18.1   16:17.3   5:05  18  82.3       2        M 15-19                                    
5     1266 Agustin Hernandez         M      Irving               TX    US      16:24.4   16:24.2   5:08  46  90.0       1        M Masters                                  
6     1291 Luke Hernandez            M      Sachse               TX    US      17:13.3   17:13.0   5:23  17  78.5       3        M 15-19                                    
7     1123 Fabion Trevino            M      Balch Springs        TX    US      17:27.8   17:24.4   5:26  18  77.0       4        M 15-19                                    
8     217  Jonathan Brower           M      Dallas               TX    US      17:45.4   17:45.2   5:33  29  75.5       1        M 25-29                                    
9     1133 Jeremy Kieser             M      Plano                TX    US      17:47.3   17:46.3   5:33  38  78.4       1        M 35-39                                    
10    974  Riley Warner              M      Coppell              TX    US      17:51.7   17:50.3   5:34  16  76.6       5        M 15-19                                    
11    1127 Drew Scrivner             M      Coppell              TX    US      17:55.2   17:53.7   5:36  17  75.5       6        M 15-19                                    
12    955  Bryson Bassinger          M      Sanger               TX    US      18:00.6   17:57.2   5:37  18  74.7       7        M 15-19                                    
13    1355 Ray Aguirre               M      Coppell              TX    US      18:02.3   18:00.8   5:38  15  77.0       8        M 15-19                                    
14    1251 Jamie Pennington          M      Dallas               TX    US      18:18.5   18:17.3   5:43  40  77.3       1        M 40-44                                    
15    396  Sonya Page                F      Addison              TX    US      18:19.0   18:18.2   5:43  37  84.3       1        F Overall                                  
16    1336 Brycen Ward               M      Durant               OK    US      18:24.0   18:22.1   5:44  13  78.8       1        M 11-14                                    
17    824  Matthew Buongiorno        M      Highland village     TX    US      18:25.5   18:24.9   5:45  31  73.1       2        M 30-34                                    
18    914  Cody King                 M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      18:31.3   18:26.0   5:46  19  72.6       9        M 15-19                                    
19    649  Scott Olden               M      Dallas               TX    US      18:26.9   18:26.4   5:46  48  81.3       1        M 45-49                                    
20    673  Daniel Martin             M      Denton               TX    US      20:36.4   18:28.7   5:46  26  72.5       2        M 25-29                                    
21    611  Ryan Hellen               M      Dallas               TX    US      18:43.3   18:37.6   5:49  35  73.4       2        M 35-39   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
22    1181 Maddie hatfield           F      Garland              TX    US      18:38.4   18:37.8   5:49  17  83.2       1        F 15-19                                    
23    1041 ernesto caballero         M      Dallas               TX    US      18:42.1   18:41.7   5:51  53  83.3       1        M 50-54                                    
24    1260 Christopher Eiswerth      M      Dallas               TX    US      18:54.8   18:41.7   5:51  38  74.5       3        M 35-39                                    
25    271  L. Aldred                 M      Arlington            TX    US      19:00.2   18:47.7   5:52  12  79.2       2        M 11-14                                    
26    881  apollo sample             M      Forney               TX    US      18:54.9   18:52.6   5:54  34  72.1       3        M 30-34                                    
27    51   Peter Beauvais            M      Desoto               TX    US      19:09.0   18:59.1   5:56  57  84.6       1        M 55-59                                    
28    861  Stephen Grelle            M      Dallas               TX    US      19:06.4   19:00.5   5:56  31  70.8       4        M 30-34                                    
29    788  Rodneykickbutt Bray       M      Carrollton           TX    US      19:11.2   19:02.5   5:57  50  79.9       2        M 50-54                                    
30    1274 Spencer Boyd              M      Washington           DC    US      19:42.8   19:08.9   5:59  27  69.9       3        M 25-29                                    
31    275  Moises Nunez              M      Mesquite             TX    US      19:14.9   19:09.5   5:59  19  69.9       10       M 15-19                                    
32    1298 Omar Martinez             M      Dallas               TX    US      19:22.6   19:10.6   6:00  24  69.8       1        M 20-24                                    
33    898  Evan Baker                M      Dallas               TX    US      20:44.2   19:12.8   6:00  34  70.8       5        M 30-34                                    
34    1197 Krystal Quiroga           F      Dallas               TX    US      19:22.5   19:21.7   6:03  32  78.7       1        F 30-34                                    
35    607  Alex Elizondo             M      Garland              TX    US      19:25.8   19:23.2   6:04  18  69.2       11       M 15-19   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
36    1413 Luis Andrade              M      Dallas               TX    US      19:25.7   19:23.9   6:04  37  71.3       4        M 35-39                                    
37    1335 Andrew Mollenhoff         M      Prosper              TX    US      19:33.7   19:29.4   6:05  38  71.5       5        M 35-39                                    
38    1246 Don Robertson             M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      19:39.5   19:35.5   6:07  46  75.3       2        M 45-49                                    
39    1265 Lily Jacobs               F      Sunnyvale            TX    US      19:46.1   19:36.9   6:08  16  80.3       2        F 15-19                                    
40    1267 Nguyen Dang               M      Dallas               TX    US      20:22.7   19:41.5   6:09  33  68.8       6        M 30-34                                    
41    1402 Matthew Kingore           M      Dallas               TX    US      19:49.9   19:45.2   6:10  39  71.0       6        M 35-39                                    
42    63   Alex Martin               M      Dallas               TX    US      21:32.5   19:45.3   6:10  16  69.2       12       M 15-19                                    
43    237  Rob Buwalda               M      Plano                TX    US      19:50.8   19:49.8   6:12  51  77.3       3        M 50-54   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
44    1256 Kyle Mock                 M      Dallas               TX    US      19:59.5   19:54.1   6:13  24  67.3       2        M 20-24                                    
45    608  Abelardo Elizondo         M      Garland              TX    US      20:01.9   19:55.3   6:14  40  70.9       2        M 40-44   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
46    1200 Mauricio Newman           M      Desoto               TX    US      20:00.0   19:59.8   6:15  28  67.0       4        M 25-29   Newman idm                       
47    484  Chris Roper               M      Wylie                TX    US      21:01.2   20:04.2   6:16  50  75.8       4        M 50-54                                    
48    1234 Maverick Stephenson       M      Norman               OK    US      20:20.0   20:10.5   6:18  15  68.8       13       M 15-19                                    
49    1120 ivan delgado              M      Plano                TX    US      20:16.3   20:12.4   6:19  18  66.4       14       M 15-19                                    
50    1006 Jace Jenkins              M      Midlothian           TX    US      20:35.5   20:12.5   6:19  43  71.4       3        M 40-44                                    
51    1076 Jack Marlin               M      Coppell              TX    US      20:26.4   20:15.1   6:20  17  66.7       15       M 15-19                                    
52    1087 David Wittkower           M      Houston              TX    US      20:37.2   20:19.1   6:21  24  65.9       3        M 20-24                                    
53    1007 G. Jenkins                M      Midlothian           TX    US      20:42.9   20:19.3   6:21  11  75.7       3        M 11-14                                    
54    1343 e. martin                 M      Rowlett              TX    US      20:30.1   20:22.7   6:22  10  78.6       1        M 1-10                                     
55    1342 Ryan Martin               M      Rowlett              TX    US      20:30.4   20:23.2   6:22  40  69.3       4        M 40-44                                    
56    59   Christopher Detzel        M      Dallas               TX    US      20:39.0   20:37.2   6:27  43  70.0       5        M 40-44                                    
57    723  ALINA VASILE              F      Dallas               TX    US      20:49.7   20:46.3   6:29  33  73.5       2        F 30-34                                    
58    359  Bronson Duerden           M      Irving               TX    US      21:05.9   20:58.9   6:33  31  64.1       7        M 30-34                                    
59    1278 Madeline Goss             F      Dallas               TX    US      21:12.8   21:01.1   6:34  23  72.5       1        F 20-24                                    
60    1319 Jesus Ramirez             M      Carrollton           TX    US      22:03.4   21:03.1   6:35  18  63.7       16       M 15-19                                    
61    1321 Lucas Herrmann            M      Dallas               TX    US      21:17.2   21:08.2   6:36  17  63.9       17       M 15-19                                    
62    817  Erik Tristan              M      Dallas               TX    US      21:18.7   21:09.1   6:37  24  63.3       4        M 20-24                                    
63    364  Janice Moore              F      Dallas               TX    US      21:19.2   21:16.8   6:39  55  84.7       1        F Masters                                  
64    384  Dylan Van Skyock          M      MCKINNEY             TX    US      22:07.1   21:18.0   6:39  15  65.1       18       M 15-19                                    
65    1128 Sean Horner               M      Oak Creek            WI    US      21:29.3   21:18.1   6:39  51  71.9       5        M 50-54                                    
66    395  Jack Betz                 M      Dallas               TX    US      21:22.6   21:20.3   6:40  14  66.2       4        M 11-14                                    
67    678  William Dirickson         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      21:45.4   21:34.4   6:45  34  63.1       8        M 30-34                                    
68    603  Jeff Benson               M      Dallas               TX    US      22:06.9   21:35.6   6:45  33  62.7       9        M 30-34                                    
69    410  JASON BOGARDUS            M      THE COLONY           TX    US      21:36.4   21:35.6   6:45  40  65.5       6        M 40-44   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
70    7    Tim Bade                  M      Dallas               TX    US      22:26.4   21:40.2   6:46  30  61.9       10       M 30-34                                    
71    1069 Jonathan Oliff            M      Dallas               TX    US      22:45.1   21:46.1   6:48  42  65.8       7        M 40-44                                    
72    988  Melissa Whitman           F      Carrollton           TX    US      29:52.9   21:48.0   6:49  22  69.9       2        F 20-24                                    
73    1317 Jay Cain                  M      Dallas               TX    US      22:44.5   21:54.9   6:51  24  61.1       5        M 20-24                                    
74    846  Lauren Leland             F      Dallas               TX    US      22:01.1   21:58.7   6:52  32  69.4       3        F 30-34                                    
75    1337 Francisco Lopez           M      Dallas               TX    US      22:20.2   22:02.4   6:53  28  60.8       5        M 25-29                                    
76    864  Jocelyn Mims              F      Glen Rose            TX    US      24:25.7   22:04.1   6:54  16  71.4       3        F 15-19                                    
77    193  vera wall                 F      Dallas               TX    US      22:09.7   22:05.2   6:54  54  80.7       1        F 50-54                                    
78    1008 G. Jenkins                M      Midlothian           TX    US      22:30.5   22:06.9   6:55  9   75.9       2        M 1-10                                     
79    648  Tim Sharp                 M      Plano                TX    US      22:18.7   22:08.8   6:55  53  70.3       6        M 50-54                                    
80    1327 E.C. Sykes                M      Lawrence             PA    US      22:33.2   22:11.1   6:56  58  73.1       2        M 55-59                                    
81    716  Lucas Shugart             M      Dallas               TX    US      35:30.8   22:13.7   6:57  24  60.2       6        M 20-24                                    
82    1211 Michael Hankins           M      Dallas               TX    US      22:23.7   22:16.5   6:58  40  63.5       8        M 40-44                                    
83    1280 Alan Cook                 M      Denton               TX    US      26:35.6   22:19.9   6:59  14  63.3       5        M 11-14                                    
84    1240 Michelle Flygare          F      Dallas               TX    US      23:30.2   22:20.1   6:59  40  70.0       1        F 40-44                                    
85    1316 Matthew Cortez            M      Dallas               TX    US      24:03.2   22:22.8   7:00  23  59.8       7        M 20-24                                    
86    525  Stephen Hamilton          M      Dallas                     RU      29:31.4   22:22.9   7:00  29  59.9       6        M 25-29                                    
87    30   August Jaeggli            M      Dallas               TX    US      22:30.3   22:27.2   7:01  15  61.8       19       M 15-19                                    
88    1447 Jonathan Card             M      Rockwall             TX    US      22:53.7   22:27.3   7:01  43  64.3       9        M 40-44                                    
89    191  C. Belle                  F      Dallas               TX    US      22:51.0   22:27.6   7:01  12  75.8       1        F 11-14                                    
90    1247 L. Robertson              M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      22:36.4   22:28.1   7:01  12  66.3       6        M 11-14                                    
91    725  Jennifer Huang            F      Fairfax              VA    US      22:42.4   22:28.7   7:01  36  68.4       1        F 35-39                                    
92    276  Matt McCarthy             M      Dallas               TX    US      22:37.4   22:29.8   7:02  32  60.0       11       M 30-34                                    
93    566  Emily Ward                F                                         22:34.2   22:31.1   7:02  15  71.2       4        F 15-19                                    
94    1090 Kalifornia Bolter         F      Plano                TX    US      23:02.5   22:31.2   7:02  22  67.6       3        F 20-24                                    
95    244  A. Clark                  F      Frisco               TX    US      22:33.8   22:32.1   7:03  11  77.5       2        F 11-14   D'Feeters Kicks                  
96    916  P. Janowski               F      Dallas               TX    US      22:35.0   22:33.3   7:03  11  77.4       3        F 11-14   D'Feeters Kicks                  
97    242  Peter Krogulski           M      Dallas               TX    US      22:41.4   22:37.1   7:04  45  64.8       3        M 45-49   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
98    1094 Lauren Smart              F      Dallas               TX    US      22:43.9   22:37.5   7:04  28  67.3       1        F 25-29                                    
99    1142 William Flock             M      Mckinney             TX    US      34:52.4   22:38.0   7:04  17  59.7       20       M 15-19                                    
100   109  Colby James               M      The Colony           TX    US      23:54.6   22:46.3   7:07  18  58.9       21       M 15-19                                    
101   60   LEA IVY                   F      Dallas               TX    US      22:51.8   22:46.3   7:07  44  70.6       2        F 40-44                                    
102   1257 Jake McKnight             M      Dallas               TX    US      23:05.0   22:46.6   7:07  27  58.8       7        M 25-29                                    
103   609  L. Elizondo               M      Garland              TX    US      22:50.7   22:46.8   7:07  12  65.3       7        M 11-14   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
104   228  Kimberly Richards         F      Dallas               TX    US      22:52.2   22:48.2   7:08  38  67.9       2        F 35-39                                    
105   662  Matthew Wong              M      Richardson           TX    US      23:16.6   22:49.0   7:08  26  58.7       8        M 25-29                                    
106   1074 Cory Powell               M      Dallas               TX    US      23:10.6   22:49.1   7:08  47  65.1       4        M 45-49                                    
107   1184 Alese Morales             F      Dallas               TX    US      23:04.7   22:51.3   7:09  26  66.6       2        F 25-29                                    
108   234  Charlie PORAY             M      Dallas               TX    US      22:57.9   22:51.5   7:09  13  63.3       8        M 11-14                                    
109   938  Andrew Tyler              M      Wylie                TX    US      24:14.4   22:51.7   7:09  36  60.1       7        M 35-39                                    
110   1182 Scott Woolford            M      Dallas               TX    US      23:05.5   22:52.4   7:09  29  58.6       9        M 25-29                                    
111   502  Cesar Alvarado            M      Garland                    RU      26:13.7   22:53.2   7:09  41  62.2       10       M 40-44                                    
112   1331 Rigoberto Lemus           M      The Colony           TX    US      23:58.8   22:54.8   7:10  58  70.7       3        M 55-59                                    
113   57   Ben Bradley               M      Bognor Regis         UKM   GB      23:07.8   22:59.5   7:11  39  61.0       8        M 35-39                                    
114   897  Nelson Hunt               M      DallasDallas         TX    US      24:33.6   23:00.1   7:11  35  59.4       9        M 35-39                                    
115   205  A. Smith                  M      Rockwall             TX    US      23:31.3   23:06.9   7:13  12  64.4       9        M 11-14                                    
116   686  David Washatka            M      Dallas               TX    US      23:19.6   23:07.2   7:14  52  66.8       7        M 50-54                                    
117   843  Wesley Rountree           M      Woodstock            GA    US      26:03.4   23:07.8   7:14  13  62.6       10       M 11-14                                    
118   115  Zack Hall                 M      Dallas               TX    US      23:17.8   23:08.3   7:14  32  58.3       12       M 30-34                                    
119   469  Marissa Jacobs            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      27:29.6   23:08.6   7:14  31  65.8       4        F 30-34                                    
120   1297 David Seifert             M      Dallas               TX    US      24:42.8   23:10.1   7:14  35  59.0       10       M 35-39                                    
121   88   Katey Kanzler             F      Dallas               TX    US      24:17.3   23:11.4   7:15  18  66.0       5        F 15-19                                    
122   21   Mark Neumayer             M      Dallas               TX    US      24:01.8   23:13.7   7:16  48  64.5       5        M 45-49                                    
123   185  Eric Stack                M      Dallas               TX    US      23:24.9   23:18.1   7:17  36  59.0       11       M 35-39                                    
124   1122 Raul Tejeda               M      Mesquite             TX    US      23:19.9   23:18.5   7:17  29  57.5       10       M 25-29                                    
125   156  Jessica Pressler          F      Rockwall             TX    US      23:45.3   23:19.2   7:17  33  65.4       5        F 30-34                                    
126   1359 Josh Williams             M      Grapevine            TX    US      23:45.7   23:21.2   7:18  20  57.3       8        M 20-24                                    
127   65   Bryce Drayton             M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      27:33.0   23:23.2   7:19  17  57.8       22       M 15-19                                    
128   1109 Anna-Lise Kirton          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      23:23.9   23:23.8   7:19  18  65.5       6        F 15-19                                    
129   329  Jordan White              M      Norman               OK    US      23:37.3   23:28.1   7:20  15  59.1       23       M 15-19                                    
130   1289 Debbe Velasquez           F      Dallas               TX    US      23:42.3   23:33.3   7:22  32  64.7       6        F 30-34                                    
131   233  Michael Poray             M      Dallas               TX    US      23:45.9   23:39.5   7:24  45  61.9       6        M 45-49                                    
132   1203 Grant Johnson             M      Dallas               TX    US      23:53.9   23:41.7   7:24  44  61.3       11       M 40-44                                    
133   130  Larry Sartin              M      Dallas               TX    US      23:50.4   23:43.0   7:25  59  68.9       4        M 55-59                                    
134   1408 Valentino Sinacola        M      Dallas               TX    US      26:23.0   23:43.2   7:25  19  56.5       24       M 15-19                                    
135   451  Forrest Leary             M      Dallas               TX    US      24:28.6   23:45.8   7:26  29  56.4       11       M 25-29                                    
136   1136 Sofia Shirley             F      Dallas               TX    US      24:20.2   23:46.3   7:26  21  64.1       4        F 20-24                                    
137   1205 H. Johnson                M      Dallas               TX    US      24:00.6   23:48.5   7:26  11  64.6       11       M 11-14                                    
138   238  Jennifer Ancheta          F      Plano                TX    US      23:52.4   23:49.1   7:27  42  66.5       3        F 40-44   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
139   169  Chris Koltun              M      Dallas               TX    US      23:55.7   23:49.1   7:27  42  60.2       12       M 40-44                                    
140   1116 Thomas Cleveland          M      Midlothian           TX    US      24:24.2   23:49.9   7:27  27  56.2       12       M 25-29   Accurate Metalists               
141   129  Carlton Kelley            M      Carrollton           TX    US      28:46.2   23:54.7   7:28  23  56.0       9        M 20-24                                    
142   288  Laura Baker               F      Dallas               TX    US      24:13.2   23:59.7   7:30  32  63.5       7        F 30-34                                    
143   342  Adam Klein                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      24:29.1   24:00.4   7:30  47  61.9       7        M 45-49   Accurate Metalists               
144   737  Aaron Young               M      Richardson           TX    US      24:17.0   24:02.8   7:31  38  57.9       12       M 35-39                                    
145   1272 Yoshiaki Sasaki           M      Plano                TX    US      24:19.1   24:03.0   7:31  60  68.5       1        M 60-64   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
146   939  Jason Williams            M      Dallas               TX    US      24:51.1   24:04.6   7:31  42  59.5       13       M 40-44                                    
147   277  Alfredo Santos            M      Mesquite             TX    US      24:09.6   24:04.8   7:32  22  55.6       10       M 20-24                                    
148   1159 adam sandy                M      Colleyville          TX    US      24:16.9   24:06.8   7:32  23  55.5       11       M 20-24                                    
149   1056 Sara Corey                F      Dallas               TX    US      24:21.3   24:06.9   7:32  19  63.2       7        F 15-19                                    
150   856  Cole Jones                M      Dallas               TX    US      24:47.8   24:09.1   7:33  22  55.4       12       M 20-24                                    
151   738  Graham Cameron            M      Hickory Creek        TX    US      24:32.7   24:09.7   7:33  42  59.3       14       M 40-44                                    
152   1339 Manuel Rocha              M      Dallas               TX    US      24:16.8   24:10.7   7:33  26  55.4       13       M 25-29                                    
153   875  Thomas Pepe               M      Plano                TX    US      24:51.4   24:13.7   7:34  31  55.5       13       M 30-34                                    
154   12   Ashley Pride              F      Dallas               TX    US      24:30.7   24:15.0   7:35  41  64.9       4        F 40-44                                    
155   259  Stephanie Smith           F      Dallas               TX    US      25:00.7   24:15.0   7:35  37  63.6       3        F 35-39                                    
156   1199 Daymond Gardner           M      Desoto               TX    US      24:19.0   24:15.1   7:35  25  55.2       14       M 25-29   Newman idm                       
157   610  Rosa Elizondo             F      Garland              TX    US      24:23.7   24:17.1   7:35  43  65.7       5        F 40-44   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
158   1172 Roy Loya                  M      Oak Leaf             TX    US      24:23.8   24:17.4   7:35  36  56.6       13       M 35-39                                    
159   448  Christy Tucker            F      Dallas               TX    US      25:01.6   24:18.8   7:36  32  62.7       8        F 30-34                                    
160   584  Joel Moss                 M      Dallas               TX    US      25:18.9   24:20.9   7:37  41  58.4       15       M 40-44                                    
161   667  Z. Baker                  M      DALLAS               TX    US      24:25.2   24:22.3   7:37  11  63.1       12       M 11-14                                    
162   840  Ian Raver                 M      Dallas               TX    US      24:49.8   24:24.1   7:38  32  55.3       14       M 30-34                                    
163   1047 Sam Hunter                M      Dallas               TX    US      27:21.8   24:26.0   7:38  24  54.8       13       M 20-24                                    
164   334  Kirk Chewning             M      Plano                TX    US      31:13.5   24:26.1   7:38  37  56.6       14       M 35-39                                    
165   308  Michele Womack            F      Plano                TX    US      24:34.5   24:27.2   7:39  24  62.3       5        F 20-24                                    
166   1105 Luke Cordell              M      Dallas               TX    US      27:53.3   24:27.4   7:39  19  54.8       25       M 15-19                                    
167   1057 Emily Hebert              F      Dallas               TX    US      24:31.0   24:27.4   7:39  15  65.5       8        F 15-19                                    
168   1104 Steven Cordell            M      Dallas               TX    US      27:57.4   24:28.0   7:39  15  56.7       26       M 15-19                                    
169   729  Ellen Williamson          F      Irving               TX    US      25:30.3   24:30.1   7:39  40  63.8       6        F 40-44                                    
170   561  Kimberly Truong           F      Carrollton                 RU      24:58.4   24:30.5   7:40  24  62.1       6        F 20-24                                    
171   1072 Jarred Fuller             M      Irving               TX    US      25:03.9   24:32.0   7:40  29  54.6       15       M 25-29                                    
172   932  Christian Ayala           M      Dallas               TX    US      27:28.5   24:33.4   7:40  27  54.5       16       M 25-29                                    
173   394  Jaclyn Thomforde          F      Dallas               TX    US      25:07.4   24:34.4   7:41  36  62.5       4        F 35-39                                    
174   975  Blaine Warner             M      Coppell              TX    US      26:01.5   24:34.4   7:41  13  58.9       13       M 11-14                                    
175   281  Emily Moise               F      Dallas               TX    US      25:06.5   24:34.6   7:41  20  62.0       7        F 20-24                                    
176   1403 Nicklaus Myers            M      Dallas               TX    US      24:40.9   24:35.1   7:41  26  54.5       17       M 25-29                                    
177   333  Devon Chewning            F      Plano                TX    US      31:23.3   24:35.2   7:41  39  63.3       5        F 35-39                                    
178   1103 John Cordell              M      Dallas               TX    US      28:06.1   24:39.7   7:42  16  55.4       27       M 15-19                                    
179   796  JR Poku                   M      Mesquite             TX    US      24:46.1   24:40.9   7:43  22  54.3       14       M 20-24                                    
180   1322 T. Gonzales               M      Dallas               TX    US      25:23.7   24:41.6   7:43  10  64.9       3        M 1-10                                     
181   1262 Jessica Zagory            F      Dallas               TX    US      25:53.3   24:41.8   7:43  36  62.2       6        F 35-39                                    
182   68   Brooks Terrell            M      Parker               TX    US      24:54.6   24:42.8   7:43  55  64.0       5        M 55-59                                    
183   1055 David Corey               M      Dallas               TX    US      24:57.3   24:42.8   7:43  55  64.0       6        M 55-59                                    
184   452  christopher hart          M      Dallas               TX    US      25:25.6   24:43.8   7:44  56  64.4       7        M 55-59                                    
185   441  Andre Ferrari             M      Dallas               TX    US      25:55.3   24:44.1   7:44  26  54.1       18       M 25-29                                    
186   1270 Craig Ottman              M      Keller               TX    US      24:53.8   24:44.7   7:44  36  55.5       15       M 35-39                                    
187   1271 C. Ottman                 M      KELLER               TX    US      24:53.2   24:45.3   7:44  7   76.2       4        M 1-10                                     
188   934  Stephen Kilbourn          M      Dallas               TX    US      26:23.5   24:46.3   7:44  37  55.8       16       M 35-39                                    
189   1284 Grant Phelps              M      Southlake            TX    US      25:43.9   24:47.6   7:45  20  54.0       15       M 20-24                                    
190   931  Brandon Smyth             M      Dallas               TX    US      27:50.8   24:48.1   7:45  25  54.0       19       M 25-29                                    
191   98   Gabriela Da Silva Fonseca F      Denton               TX    US      26:48.4   24:48.3   7:45  15  64.6       9        F 15-19                                    
192   504  Steve Badyna              M      Lake Dallas                RU      25:10.3   24:49.2   7:45  48  60.4       8        M 45-49                                    
193   930  Sarah Eaton               F      Dallas               TX    US      27:51.9   24:50.2   7:46  27  61.3       3        F 25-29                                    
194   123  Chris Giaume              M      San Francisco        CA    US      29:16.5   24:50.7   7:46  39  56.5       17       M 35-39                                    
195   578  Jenny Engelson            F      Dallas               TX    US      25:09.2   24:51.2   7:46  28  61.3       4        F 25-29                                    
196   1038 Chelsea Gordon            F      Garland              TX    US      25:04.9   24:51.3   7:46  26  61.3       5        F 25-29                                    
197   1404 Tom Chiarello             M      Dallas               TX    US      24:58.7   24:52.0   7:46  26  53.8       20       M 25-29                                    
198   805  Michael Brignac           M      Irving               TX    US      25:45.8   24:52.4   7:46  47  59.8       9        M 45-49                                    
199   1174 Brandan Bindel            M      Dallas               TX    US      27:10.9   24:53.1   7:47  28  53.8       21       M 25-29                                    
200   924  J. Chavarria              F      Duncanville          TX    US      24:56.8   24:55.2   7:47  11  70.1       4        F 11-14   D'Feeters Kicks                  
201   1173 Dani Ang                  F      Dallas               TX    US      27:12.9   24:55.2   7:47  27  61.1       6        F 25-29                                    
202   1282 Allie Luna                F      Southlake            TX    US      25:53.5   24:56.5   7:48  21  61.1       8        F 20-24                                    
203   812  M. Moore                  M      Dallas               TX    US      25:23.2   25:01.3   7:49  11  61.5       14       M 11-14                                    
204   813  Dawson Moore              M      Dallas               TX    US      25:23.2   25:01.4   7:49  19  53.5       28       M 15-19                                    
205   1242 Maggie McBride            F      Dallas               TX    US      25:50.6   25:01.6   7:49  24  60.9       9        F 20-24                                    
206   1042 A. Pena                   F      Red Oak              TX    US      26:31.8   25:03.2   7:50  12  68.0       5        F 11-14                                    
207   1096 Jim Jeffrey               M      Richardson           TX    US      25:16.3   25:04.3   7:50  59  65.1       8        M 55-59                                    
208   145  Christy Thomas            F      Dallas               TX    US      35:34.4   25:06.7   7:51  43  63.5       7        F 40-44   Concept Surfaces                 
209   954  Rachel Stephens           F      Gainesville          TX    US      25:45.2   25:08.0   7:51  31  60.6       9        F 30-34                                    
210   260  Lauren Smith              F      Frisco               TX    US      26:50.5   25:09.5   7:52  25  60.5       7        F 25-29                                    
211   101  Megan Rohmer              F      Muenster             TX    US      26:02.3   25:18.4   7:55  18  60.5       10       F 15-19                                    
212   337  William Doyle             M      Irving               TX    US      27:02.8   25:19.2   7:55  55  62.5       9        M 55-59                                    
213   310  Heather Murray            F      Benbrook             TX    US      27:54.6   25:19.8   7:55  28  60.1       8        F 25-29                                    
214   1281 Marilee Luna              F      Southlake            TX    US      26:22.1   25:23.1   7:56  58  73.6       1        F 55-59                                    
215   1132 Tim Block                 M      Midlothian           TX    US      25:29.4   25:24.0   7:56  32  53.1       15       M 30-34                                    
216   602  Adam Baran                M      Richardson           TX    US      25:56.7   25:26.0   7:57  32  53.0       16       M 30-34                                    
217   1261 Jennifer Sharpe           F      Dallas               TX    US      26:48.3   25:26.1   7:57  46  64.3       1        F 45-49                                    
218   423  S. Schirm-Moolman         M      Richardson           TX    US      25:49.5   25:26.8   7:57  11  60.5       15       M 11-14                                    
219   408  Chelsea Ross              F      Irving               TX    US      26:34.1   25:26.9   7:57  34  60.1       10       F 30-34                                    
220   1445 Adam Gates                M      Irving               TX    US      33:14.2   25:29.5   7:58  40  55.4       16       M 40-44                                    
221   1070 N. Wagner                 F      Midlothian           TX    US      25:32.0   25:30.7   7:58  11  68.4       6        F 11-14   D'Feeters Kicks                  
222   86   Kim Kanzler               F      Dallas               TX    US      25:47.9   25:31.2   7:59  50  66.8       2        F 50-54                                    
223   961  M. Castro                 F      Dallas               TX    US      25:34.3   25:31.9   7:59  11  68.4       7        F 11-14   D'Feeters Kicks                  
224   243  C. Jenkins                F      Fairview             TX    US      25:35.0   25:33.7   7:59  11  68.3       8        F 11-14   D'Feeters Kicks                  
225   663  Ruben Perez               M      Dallas               TX    US      25:39.4   25:34.1   7:59  53  60.9       8        M 50-54                                    
226   56   Alice Talkington          F      Colleyville          TX    US      25:46.6   25:37.5   8:00  50  66.5       3        F 50-54                                    
227   1292 Scott Haire               M      Dallas               TX    US      30:41.0   25:39.4   8:01  54  61.2       9        M 50-54                                    
228   1000 Tara O'Connor             F      Dallas               TX    US      27:32.5   25:40.6   8:01  31  59.3       11       F 30-34                                    
229   1332 Tania Lemus               F      The Colony           TX    US      26:44.8   25:40.9   8:02  35  59.7       7        F 35-39                                    
230   818  Ryan Orth                 M      Forney               TX    US      36:06.3   25:41.4   8:02  32  52.5       17       M 30-34   Covey Park Energy LLC            
231   1269 Kelsey Nguyen             F      Dallas               TX    US      25:54.4   25:41.6   8:02  28  59.3       9        F 25-29                                    
232   677  Megan Dirickson           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      25:52.3   25:42.0   8:02  33  59.4       12       F 30-34                                    
233   147  Geoff Gross               M      Dallas               TX    US      36:44.4   25:42.1   8:02  40  55.0       17       M 40-44   Concept Surfaces                 
234   1020 F. Duncan                 M      Coppell              TX    US      27:08.9   25:42.2   8:02  10  62.3       5        M 1-10                                     
235   1183 Raquel Bellmer            F      Dallas               TX    US      25:54.1   25:42.9   8:02  29  59.2       10       F 25-29                                    
236   298  Stefan Carter             M      Duncanville          TX    US      26:16.7   25:43.0   8:02  27  52.1       22       M 25-29   Accurate Metalists               
237   131  Andrea Moore              F      Dallas               TX    US      25:51.4   25:44.4   8:03  41  61.1       8        F 40-44                                    
238   1258 Billy Scullion            M      Dallas               TX    US      29:07.5   25:45.2   8:03  34  52.8       18       M 30-34                                    
239   530  Abbi Kassanoff            F                                         26:18.0   25:45.5   8:03  16  61.2       11       F 15-19                                    
240   681  Abraham Belowe            M      Carrollton           TX    US      25:51.5   25:46.1   8:03  52  59.9       10       M 50-54                                    
241   411  Amber Creamer             F      Rowlett              TX    US      26:06.6   25:47.5   8:04  43  61.9       9        F 40-44                                    
242   879  John Pattee               M      Dallas               TX    US      26:15.8   25:47.5   8:04  16  53.0       29       M 15-19                                    
243   710  Christian Iracheta        M      Rowlett              TX    US      28:57.0   25:50.2   8:04  21  51.8       16       M 20-24                                    
244   884  Timothy Strueby           M      Arlington            TX    US      26:28.0   25:51.6   8:05  57  62.1       10       M 55-59                                    
245   577  Mark Engelson             M      Dallas               TX    US      26:10.3   25:52.9   8:05  63  65.2       2        M 60-64                                    
246   1218 Alexandra Rangel          F      Red Oak              TX    US      26:44.1   25:54.6   8:06  21  58.8       10       F 20-24                                    
247   800  Charlie Keen              M      Dallas               TX    US      27:02.9   25:58.1   8:07  45  56.4       10       M 45-49                                    
248   837  Scott Robinson            M      MESQUITE             TX    US      26:21.4   25:58.5   8:07  20  51.6       17       M 20-24                                    
249   882  Rebecca Rogers            F      Dallas               TX    US      30:11.1   26:02.3   8:08  36  59.0       8        F 35-39   Ninjas                           
250   1451 E. Petteway               F      Dallas               TX    US      28:27.3   26:03.3   8:09  12  65.3       9        F 11-14                                    
251   1333 Jessica Jennings          F      mckinney             TX    US      26:22.8   26:05.6   8:09  39  59.6       9        F 35-39                                    
252   137  Kelly Hague               F      Dallas               TX    US      37:05.0   26:08.4   8:10  44  61.5       10       F 40-44   Concept Surfaces                 
253   1071 Chris Wagner              M      Midlothian           TX    US      26:20.6   26:08.8   8:10  46  56.4       11       M 45-49   D'Feeters Kicks                  
254   1131 Jennifer Wiggins          F      Midlothian           TX    US      26:13.0   26:09.1   8:10  32  58.3       13       F 30-34                                    
255   143  Chan Curtis               F      Dallas               TX    US      37:16.5   26:09.9   8:11  40  59.8       11       F 40-44   Concept Surfaces                 
256   309  Ashley Farnsworth         F      Richardson           TX    US      27:23.2   26:10.1   8:11  30  58.2       14       F 30-34                                    
257   140  Maggie Curtis             F      Dallas               TX    US      37:11.6   26:10.9   8:11  31  58.2       15       F 30-34   Concept Surfaces                 
258   328  Michael White             M      Norman               OK    US      26:33.2   26:11.6   8:11  55  60.4       11       M 55-59                                    
259   1081 Gorman Green              M      Dallas               TX    US      26:34.4   26:12.4   8:11  46  56.3       12       M 45-49                                    
260   139  Adria Findley             F      Dallas               TX    US      37:16.0   26:13.3   8:12  40  59.7       12       F 40-44   Concept Surfaces                 
261   1341 Nancy Scripps             F      Dallas               TX    US      26:24.2   26:16.7   8:13  46  62.2       2        F 45-49                                    
262   694  Keltner Morris            M      Eads                 TN    US      27:30.5   26:18.1   8:13  43  54.9       18       M 40-44                                    
263   144  Niki Moore                F      Dallas               TX    US      37:21.3   26:18.1   8:13  44  61.1       13       F 40-44   Concept Surfaces                 
264   141  Kelly Fitchett            F      Dallas               TX    US      37:16.4   26:18.4   8:13  30  57.9       16       F 30-34   Concept Surfaces                 
265   811  Claire Moore              F      Dallas               TX    US      26:26.9   26:18.7   8:13  50  64.8       4        F 50-54                                    
266   142  Billy Johnson             M      Dallas               TX    US      37:16.5   26:18.7   8:13  31  51.1       19       M 30-34   Concept Surfaces                 
267   95   Jared Martinez            M      Keller               TX    US      27:06.7   26:18.8   8:13  15  52.7       30       M 15-19                                    
268   862  Margie Martinez           F      Carrollton           TX    US      26:47.6   26:21.6   8:14  43  60.5       14       F 40-44                                    
269   413  John Gebron               M      Dallas               TX    US      26:34.7   26:23.7   8:15  63  64.0       3        M 60-64                                    
270   769  Selmira Kolenovic         F      Rowlett              TX    US      28:08.8   26:25.5   8:15  25  57.6       11       F 25-29                                    
271   1356 Alissa Limburg            F      Dallas               TX    US      28:53.2   26:26.8   8:16  29  57.6       12       F 25-29                                    
272   1201 Kimberly Avery            F      Dallas               TX    US      27:29.0   26:29.0   8:17  33  57.6       17       F 30-34                                    
273   511  RAJASEKHAR BYRAPUREDDY    M      RICHARDSON                 RU      28:18.0   26:29.8   8:17  48  56.5       13       M 45-49                                    
274   883  Maria Ibarra              F      Arlington            TX    US      30:39.5   26:30.2   8:17  35  57.8       10       F 35-39   Ninjas                           
275   81   Cameron Cohen             M      Trophy Club          TX    US      28:18.7   26:30.6   8:17  17  51.0       31       M 15-19                                    
276   157  Jake Pressler             M      Rockwall             TX    US      26:58.0   26:30.9   8:17  36  51.8       18       M 35-39                                    
277   1448 K. Card                   F      Rockwall             TX    US      26:58.4   26:31.4   8:17  8   72.3       1        F 1-10                                     
278   400  Wally Capps               M      Farmers Branch       TX    US      26:54.3   26:38.8   8:20  78  76.8       1        M 75-99                                    
279   296  Drew MacKay               M      Forney               TX    US      32:21.4   26:39.4   8:20  20  50.2       18       M 20-24                                    
280   1108 Tyler Howey               M      Boca Raton           FL    US      27:45.0   26:39.4   8:20  24  50.2       19       M 20-24                                    
281   866  A. Wang                   M      Colleyville          TX    US      27:04.3   26:39.8   8:20  9   63.0       6        M 1-10                                     
282   1208 Jibril Greene             M      Dallas               TX    US      27:10.6   26:39.9   8:20  28  50.2       23       M 25-29   TBMM Feets of Strength           
283   1273 Gin Dang                  F      Dallas               TX    US      27:17.2   26:41.7   8:21  31  57.0       18       F 30-34                                    
284   16   Andrew Rohrbacher         M      Dallas               TX    US      27:35.2   26:41.8   8:21  59  61.2       12       M 55-59                                    
285   928  Rebecca Caruso            F      Dallas               TX    US      26:45.3   26:43.5   8:21  51  64.5       5        F 50-54                                    
286   672  Robert Soto               M      Denton               TX    US      31:03.3   26:46.7   8:22  34  50.8       20       M 30-34                                    
287   138  Randa Lamb                F      Dallas               TX    US      37:11.8   26:46.8   8:22  30  56.9       19       F 30-34   Concept Surfaces                 
288   1244 Katie McBride             F      Dallas               TX    US      27:37.4   26:48.6   8:23  54  66.5       6        F 50-54                                    
289   671  Melanie Chavez            F      Denton               TX    US      31:04.3   26:48.7   8:23  34  57.1       20       F 30-34                                    
290   628  Jordan StClair            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:20.0   26:52.6   8:24  33  50.4       21       M 30-34                                    
291   324  Mindy Woodson             F      Dallas               TX    US      29:32.8   26:54.2   8:24  32  56.7       21       F 30-34                                    
292   900  Courtney Howze            F      Dallas               TX    US      28:04.1   26:58.5   8:26  22  56.5       11       F 20-24                                    
293   1185 Chelsea Philpot           F      Dallas               TX    US      27:03.2   27:00.0   8:26  36  56.9       11       F 35-39                                    
294   1235 Dan Ernst                 M      Carrollton           TX    US      27:50.7   27:00.0   8:26  55  58.6       13       M 55-59                                    
295   845  I. Kerran                 F      Dallas               TX    US      27:02.5   27:00.2   8:26  10  66.5       2        F 1-10                                     
296   993  Juan Alcala               M      Irving               TX    US      27:17.2   27:02.8   8:27  42  53.0       19       M 40-44                                    
297   1414 Bella Quin                F      Little Elm           TX    US      27:17.6   27:02.8   8:27  25  56.3       13       F 25-29                                    
298   739  Christopher Black         M      Irving               TX    US      27:39.9   27:03.4   8:27  25  49.5       24       M 25-29                                    
299   167  DeAnna Biffle             F      Rockwall             TX    US      28:24.6   27:06.3   8:28  50  62.9       7        F 50-54                                    
300   1219 Alejandra Rios            F      Red Oak              TX    US      27:58.3   27:07.7   8:29  56  67.3       2        F 55-59                                    
301   270  Jason Clark               M      Plano                TX    US      40:17.5   27:10.6   8:30  44  53.5       20       M 40-44                                    
302   801  Aren Cambre               M      Dallas               TX    US      29:51.2   27:10.8   8:30  42  52.7       21       M 40-44                                    
303   1360 Bryan Sosa                M      Irving               TX    US      29:48.0   27:14.9   8:31  13  53.1       16       M 11-14                                    
304   709  Lauren Dunnaway           F      Dallas               TX    US      29:17.8   27:16.5   8:31  37  56.6       12       F 35-39                                    
305   940  Richard Graziano          M      Dallas               TX    US      27:58.6   27:16.8   8:32  38  51.1       19       M 35-39                                    
306   87   Kevin Kanzler             M      Dallas               TX    US      27:35.9   27:19.6   8:32  52  56.5       11       M 50-54                                    
307   1083 Tully Minoski             M      Dallas               TX    US      28:34.8   27:20.5   8:33  33  49.5       22       M 30-34                                    
308   378  Mitchell Lessmann         M      Dallas               TX    US      27:55.7   27:21.1   8:33  23  49.0       20       M 20-24                                    
309   1165 Rosie Gonzalez            F      Coppell              TX    US      29:55.8   27:22.0   8:33  55  65.9       3        F 55-59                                    
310   356  Richard Sporn             M      Dallas               TX    US      29:51.5   27:22.8   8:33  55  57.8       14       M 55-59                                    
311   629  Cathie Shaw               F      Dallas               TX    US      27:45.6   27:23.2   8:34  63  72.6       1        F 60-64                                    
312   369  Ann Herring               F      Dallas               TX    US      28:05.3   27:23.3   8:34  15  58.5       12       F 15-19                                    
313   372  Laura Taten               F      Dallas               TX    US      28:06.4   27:24.6   8:34  15  58.5       13       F 15-19                                    
314   9    Mat Woodruff              M      Dallas               TX    US      29:01.9   27:27.6   8:35  34  49.5       23       M 30-34                                    
315   43   Ross MacArthur            M      Plano                TX    US      28:03.3   27:28.2   8:35  56  58.0       15       M 55-59   Southwest Airlines               
316   765  Sophie Chambers           F      Northlake            TX    US      31:10.5   27:29.9   8:36  14  59.3       10       F 11-14                                    
317   828  Paul Filosi               M      Frisco               TX    US      42:44.9   27:31.0   8:36  45  53.3       14       M 45-49                                    
318   1202 Jeaneen Kappell           F      Dallas               TX    US      28:33.9   27:32.4   8:36  34  55.5       22       F 30-34                                    
319   1049 H G                       M      Garland              TX    US      29:22.7   27:33.5   8:37  43  52.4       22       M 40-44                                    
320   450  Caroline Leary            F      Dallas               TX    US      28:15.6   27:35.1   8:37  29  55.2       14       F 25-29                                    
321   105  Julie Santosuosso         F      Dallas               TX    US      28:02.8   27:36.0   8:38  37  55.9       13       F 35-39                                    
322   1060 Austin Keith              M      Dallas               TX    US      27:55.5   27:36.2   8:38  13  52.4       17       M 11-14                                    
323   865  michael wang              M      Colleyville          TX    US      28:02.0   27:38.4   8:38  43  52.2       23       M 40-44                                    
324   909  Robert Salazar            M      Mesquite             TX    US      27:50.1   27:39.5   8:39  29  48.5       25       M 25-29                                    
325   412  Pam Shaffer               F      Rowlett              TX    US      28:00.0   27:40.0   8:39  58  67.5       4        F 55-59                                    
326   332  Phillip Ponds             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      27:53.5   27:41.9   8:39  14  51.0       18       M 11-14                                    
327   58   Sterling Brown            M      Dallas               TX    US      29:51.9   27:42.7   8:40  26  48.3       26       M 25-29                                    
328   1179 James Hart                M      Dallas               TX    US      28:02.6   27:43.9   8:40  13  52.2       19       M 11-14                                    
329   1180 Nash Moore                M      Dallas               TX    US      28:04.2   27:45.4   8:40  14  50.9       20       M 11-14                                    
330   1299 Tim McArdle               M      Frisco               TX    US      29:09.9   27:46.5   8:41  53  56.1       12       M 50-54                                    
331   89   Nikki Kanzler             F      Dallas               TX    US      28:53.3   27:47.0   8:41  16  56.7       14       F 15-19                                    
332   1323 Jerimi Gonzales           M      Dallas               TX    US      28:29.9   27:47.1   8:41  31  48.4       24       M 30-34                                    
333   731  Kendal Fuller             F      Dallas               TX    US      33:37.0   27:47.9   8:41  23  54.8       12       F 20-24                                    
334   1286 Stephanie Schuller        F      Coppell              TX    US      28:36.1   27:49.0   8:42  45  58.3       3        F 45-49                                    
335   367  Kevin Morgan              M      Dallas               TX    US      28:34.2   27:49.0   8:42  31  48.4       25       M 30-34                                    
336   1325 Douglas Fuller            M      Highland Village     TX    US      33:37.1   27:49.1   8:42  21  48.1       21       M 20-24                                    
337   409  Veda Miner                F      Lewisville           TX    US      28:52.7   27:49.9   8:42  47  59.3       4        F 45-49                                    
338   908  Cindy Quiroz              F      Mesquite             TX    US      28:01.0   27:49.9   8:42  25  54.7       15       F 25-29                                    
339   1287 M. Schuller               F      Coppell              TX    US      28:36.2   27:50.1   8:42  9   66.6       3        F 1-10                                     
340   1139 Dalton Kissell            M      Irving               TX    US      28:51.4   27:52.5   8:43  27  48.0       27       M 25-29                                    
341   1344 Andrea Derzak             F      Dallas               TX    US      28:05.4   27:53.3   8:43  25  54.6       16       F 25-29                                    
342   624  Armando Roca              M      Dallas               TX    US      30:07.0   27:53.4   8:43  26  48.0       28       M 25-29                                    
343   1166 Vicki Martinelli          F      Lewisville           TX    US      30:27.8   27:54.3   8:43  51  61.8       8        F 50-54                                    
344   1471 Rhonda Richards           F      Caddo                OK    US      28:36.5   28:00.8   8:45  48  59.5       5        F 45-49                                    
345   815  Alexa Richards            F      Caddo                OK    US      28:36.7   28:01.9   8:46  21  54.3       13       F 20-24                                    
346   724  Pablo Juarez              M      Carrollton           TX    US      33:51.2   28:01.9   8:46  22  47.8       22       M 20-24                                    
347   1283 Jack Luna                 M      Southlake            TX    US      28:21.9   28:05.0   8:47  52  55.0       13       M 50-54                                    
348   528  Maria Herrera             F      DALLAS                     RU      28:27.3   28:07.6   8:47  46  58.1       6        F 45-49                                    
349   501  Jackie Krevolin           F      Dallas               TX    US      29:25.0   28:08.0   8:48  24  54.1       14       F 20-24   Southwest Airlines               
350   374  Mike Picard               M      Plano                TX    US      28:40.5   28:08.1   8:48  65  61.1       1        M 65-69                                    
351   449  Annie Zheng               F      Dallas               TX    US      29:19.8   28:08.4   8:48  31  54.1       23       F 30-34                                    
352   283  Georgia Nelson            F      Dallas               TX    US      29:19.4   28:08.7   8:48  45  57.6       7        F 45-49   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
353   1002 Heather Fisher            F      Rockwall             TX    US      28:34.4   28:09.0   8:48  37  54.8       14       F 35-39                                    
354   1204 A. Johnson                F      Dallas               TX    US      28:23.0   28:10.1   8:48  11  62.0       11       F 11-14                                    
355   1088 Bob Lamse                 M      Frisco               TX    US      28:19.5   28:10.5   8:48  56  56.6       16       M 55-59                                    
356   380  Savannah Martinez         F      Grapevine            TX    US      29:10.8   28:11.1   8:48  28  54.0       17       F 25-29                                    
357   661  Laura Su                  F      Richardson           TX    US      32:22.5   28:12.2   8:49  25  54.0       18       F 25-29                                    
358   134  lupe galdamez             F      Garland              TX    US      36:38.1   28:16.3   8:50  42  56.0       15       F 40-44                                    
359   1450 H. Petteway               F      Dallas               TX    US      30:41.7   28:16.9   8:50  10  63.5       4        F 1-10                                     
360   1401 John Petteway             M      Dallas               TX    US      30:41.3   28:17.3   8:50  46  52.2       15       M 45-49                                    
361   753  Sarah Freaney             F      Dallas               TX    US      30:12.6   28:17.5   8:50  30  53.8       24       F 30-34                                    
362   1315 Amy Huseman               F      Archer City          TX    US      29:34.3   28:17.6   8:51  45  57.3       8        F 45-49                                    
363   1347 Paul Barron               M      Dallas               TX    US      39:20.8   28:18.8   8:51  41  50.2       24       M 40-44                                    
364   635  Nasario Martinez          M      Duncanville          TX    US      30:17.9   28:19.1   8:51  33  47.8       26       M 30-34                                    
365   163  Sergio Gandara            M      Forney               TX    US      29:50.6   28:19.3   8:51  57  56.7       17       M 55-59                                    
366   1446 Jesse Carrington          M      Carrollton           TX    US      30:19.5   28:20.5   8:51  35  48.2       20       M 35-39                                    
367   69   Alicia Terrell            F      Allen                TX    US      38:13.1   28:21.4   8:52  23  53.7       15       F 20-24                                    
368   1345 Keith Usey                M      Carrollton           TX    US      29:46.2   28:21.7   8:52  51  54.0       14       M 50-54                                    
369   1187 Scott Friderichs          M      Kingwood             TX    US      29:04.2   28:22.8   8:52  29  47.2       29       M 25-29                                    
370   959  Chris Bertel              M      Argyle               TX    US      37:51.1   28:22.9   8:52  45  51.6       16       M 45-49                                    
371   31   R. Jaeggli                F      Dallas               TX    US      28:25.7   28:23.0   8:52  12  60.0       12       F 11-14                                    
372   269  Robyn Clark               F      Plano                TX    US      36:27.1   28:23.2   8:52  36  54.1       15       F 35-39                                    
373   429  Jessica Lynn              F      Grapevine            TX    US      30:55.4   28:25.1   8:53  31  53.6       25       F 30-34                                    
374   695  Heather Mitchell          F      Irving               TX    US      29:44.5   28:25.8   8:53  24  53.6       16       F 20-24                                    
375   280  Ted Moise                 M      Dallas               TX    US      28:58.8   28:26.1   8:53  53  54.8       15       M 50-54                                    
376   1243 Corbin McBride            M      Dallas               TX    US      29:15.6   28:26.2   8:53  23  47.1       23       M 20-24                                    
377   696  Robert Kirkpatrick        M      Irving               TX    US      29:44.4   28:26.5   8:53  25  47.1       30       M 25-29                                    
378   1186 Allie Wilson              F      Murphy               TX    US      30:03.4   28:28.2   8:54  15  56.3       15       F 15-19                                    
379   28   Nelson Jaeggli            M      Dallas               TX    US      28:32.5   28:29.8   8:54  44  51.0       25       M 40-44                                    
380   537  Trent Marsac              M      Garland                    RU      29:32.6   28:30.3   8:54  56  55.9       18       M 55-59                                    
381   1231 Kathy Goodall             F      Irving               TX    US      28:57.0   28:30.4   8:55  49  59.2       9        F 45-49                                    
382   362  Valerie Garcia            F      Dallas               TX    US      29:31.6   28:30.5   8:55  36  53.9       16       F 35-39   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
383   211  Will Snopik               M      Murphy               TX    US      30:04.6   28:30.7   8:55  15  48.7       32       M 15-19                                    
384   434  Erik Shreve               M      Dallas               TX    US      29:12.4   28:31.6   8:55  39  49.2       21       M 35-39                                    
385   231  Kolbe Ricks               F      Dallas               TX    US      29:37.0   28:32.2   8:55  29  53.4       19       F 25-29                                    
386   1101 Justin Carrier            M      Sachse               TX    US      28:47.8   28:33.4   8:55  41  49.8       26       M 40-44                                    
387   433  Jill Shreve               F      Dallas               TX    US      29:12.7   28:34.6   8:56  35  53.6       17       F 35-39                                    
388   1318 Trent Atkinson            M      North Richland Hills TX    US      29:02.4   28:35.7   8:56  47  52.0       17       M 45-49                                    
389   418  Chad Odom                 M      Forney               TX    US      29:35.9   28:35.9   8:56  47  52.0       18       M 45-49                                    
390   417  Marcy Odom                F      Forney               TX    US      30:49.9   28:39.5   8:57  47  57.6       10       F 45-49                                    
391   559  Ed Toomey                 M      Dallas                     RU      28:57.9   28:39.6   8:57  51  53.5       16       M 50-54                                    
392   711  Henry Iracheta            M      Rowlett              TX    US      31:48.4   28:39.8   8:57  47  51.9       19       M 45-49                                    
393   654  Jeff Goodman              M      Hickory Creek        TX    US      29:33.1   28:41.1   8:58  56  55.6       19       M 55-59                                    
394   66   Michelle DeRidder         F      Dallas               TX    US      29:09.1   28:41.6   8:58  41  54.8       16       F 40-44                                    
395   1039 Jobany Cortina            M      Midlothian           TX    US      29:22.9   28:42.6   8:58  29  46.7       31       M 25-29                                    
396   1330 Blake Berry               M      Frisco               TX    US      31:14.7   28:42.7   8:58  23  46.6       24       M 20-24                                    
397   927  Jaime Sipes               F      Weatherford          TX    US      29:31.0   28:42.8   8:58  40  54.5       17       F 40-44                                    
398   430  Jennifer Lynn             F      Grapevine            TX    US      31:18.3   28:47.1   9:00  31  52.9       26       F 30-34                                    
399   1352 C. Contreras              M      Dallas               TX    US      29:14.2   28:47.4   9:00  9   58.3       7        M 1-10                                     
400   390  Miriam Arnold             F      Dallas               TX    US      29:16.7   28:47.8   9:00  52  60.5       9        F 50-54                                    
401   153  Cory Borden               M      Cleburne             TX    US      29:03.3   28:50.6   9:01  45  50.8       20       M 45-49                                    
402   1013 M. Hernandez              M      Irving               TX    US      29:02.4   28:52.9   9:02  8   61.4       8        M 1-10                                     
403   55   Amanda Dominguez          F      Dallas               TX    US      28:55.4   28:55.4   9:02  30  52.7       27       F 30-34   Southwest Airlines               
404   956  Kurt Nelson               M      Dallas               TX    US      36:32.3   28:57.5   9:03  63  58.3       4        M 60-64                                    
405   240  Caleb Read                M      Plano                TX    US      36:32.8   28:58.4   9:03  29  46.3       32       M 25-29                                    
406   355  Caoimhe Proud-Murphy      F      Dallas               TX    US      30:52.1   28:58.6   9:03  31  52.6       28       F 30-34                                    
407   159  Jason Marlin              M      Coppell              TX    US      29:10.6   28:59.2   9:04  41  49.1       27       M 40-44                                    
408   1110 Jamie Fowler              F      Mesquite             TX    US      30:51.7   29:01.2   9:04  18  52.8       16       F 15-19                                    
409   312  Craig Smith               M      Frisco               TX    US      30:41.8   29:01.4   9:04  56  54.9       20       M 55-59                                    
410   981  Eman Alvani               M      Irving               TX    US      29:01.5   29:01.5   9:04  38  48.0       22       M 35-39                                    
411   632  John Gearing              M      Arlington            TX    US      31:06.9   29:02.6   9:05  29  46.2       33       M 25-29                                    
412   192  R. Belle                  M      Dallas               TX    US      29:26.9   29:03.5   9:05  11  52.9       21       M 11-14                                    
413   1077 Jane Kanicka              F      DallasDallas         TX    US      31:34.8   29:05.5   9:05  52  59.9       10       F 50-54                                    
414   1168 Isabel Montealvo          F      Irving               TX    US      29:29.3   29:07.9   9:06  38  53.2       18       F 35-39                                    
415   1221 Emma Pieroni              F      Dallas               TX    US      29:15.2   29:08.7   9:06  19  52.3       17       F 15-19                                    
416   572  Mike Lewis                M      Dallas               TX    US      29:21.4   29:08.7   9:06  61  57.0       5        M 60-64                                    
417   194  Eduardo Mendoza           M      Forney               TX    US      30:04.0   29:09.0   9:07  54  53.8       17       M 50-54                                    
418   1163 D. Bustamante             M      Irving               TX    US      29:31.7   29:09.4   9:07  10  54.9       9        M 1-10                                     
419   1158 Taylor Braun              F      Colleyville          TX    US      29:25.3   29:15.1   9:08  22  52.1       17       F 20-24                                    
420   1048 Elizabeth Grari           F      Garland              TX    US      31:07.8   29:20.1   9:10  37  52.6       19       F 35-39                                    
421   1034 Omar Rubio                M      Bedford              TX    US      29:27.2   29:22.1   9:11  14  48.1       22       M 11-14                                    
422   267  Shari Rogers              F      The Colony           TX    US      30:55.9   29:22.4   9:11  57  62.8       5        F 55-59                                    
423   996  Jorge Acosta              M      ARLINGTON            TX    US      29:52.8   29:23.9   9:11  15  47.2       33       M 15-19                                    
424   1164 Patty Bustamante          F      Irving               TX    US      29:52.8   29:29.8   9:13  42  53.7       18       F 40-44                                    
425   25   Ty Peloquin               M      Flower Mound         TX    US      29:44.4   29:30.7   9:13  14  47.9       23       M 11-14                                    
426   1135 Bill Shirley              M      Dallas               TX    US      29:37.8   29:31.2   9:14  75  65.5       2        M 75-99                                    
427   546  Timothy Parker            M      CEDAR HILL                 RU      31:59.4   29:31.5   9:14  42  48.5       28       M 40-44                                    
428   736  Mike Vance                M      Dallas               TX    US      39:50.7   29:34.5   9:15  50  51.4       18       M 50-54                                    
429   216  Craig Stricker            M      Mckinney             TX    US      30:16.4   29:35.9   9:15  44  49.1       29       M 40-44                                    
430   986  Cindy Dumas               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      30:30.9   29:37.0   9:15  62  66.2       2        F 60-64                                    
431   659  Steven Wu                 M      Richardson           TX    US      33:45.2   29:37.2   9:15  25  45.2       34       M 25-29                                    
432   1001 Purav Mody                M      Dallas               TX    US      31:31.5   29:37.9   9:16  32  45.5       27       M 30-34                                    
433   658  Jenny Ra                  F      Richardson           TX    US      33:46.2   29:38.1   9:16  25  51.4       20       F 25-29                                    
434   634  Divya Sajitharan          F      Coppell              TX    US      29:39.1   29:39.1   9:16  28  51.4       21       F 25-29                                    
435   62   Jonathan Martin           M      DALLAS               TX    US      33:48.4   29:39.1   9:16  15  46.8       34       M 15-19                                    
436   848  Hileana Tamez             F      Coppell              TX    US      29:39.2   29:39.2   9:16  30  51.4       29       F 30-34                                    
437   314  Peter Hefley              M      Phoenix              AZ    US      34:31.1   29:39.9   9:16  38  47.0       23       M 35-39                                    
438   103  Omar Olivarez             M      Dallas               TX    US      31:14.0   29:40.2   9:16  22  45.1       25       M 20-24   Southwest Airlines               
439   91   STEVEN ALEXANDER          M      Plano                TX    US      35:10.3   29:41.1   9:17  59  55.0       21       M 55-59                                    
440   132  Jackie Cox                F      Dallas               TX    US      29:50.5   29:43.4   9:17  55  60.6       6        F 55-59                                    
441   1100 Jeffrey Goodman           M      Dallas               TX    US      30:40.9   29:51.7   9:20  49  50.5       21       M 45-49                                    
442   971  Arizbe Monsivais          F      Dallas               TX    US      30:05.3   29:53.4   9:20  44  53.8       19       F 40-44                                    
443   467  Brenda Jacobs             F      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:15.0   29:53.5   9:20  60  64.0       3        F 60-64                                    
444   370  Genevieve Hartline        F      Bedford              TX    US      31:11.3   29:55.0   9:21  33  51.0       30       F 30-34                                    
445   266  Austin Fradette           M      Lewisville           TX    US      43:45.5   29:56.2   9:21  27  44.7       35       M 25-29                                    
446   1144 Kimberly Rumczikas-Baxter F      Rockwall             TX    US      31:01.5   29:57.0   9:22  46  54.6       11       F 45-49                                    
447   563  Evette Vega               F      Mesquite                   RU      35:11.3   29:57.1   9:22  27  50.8       22       F 25-29                                    
448   808  Jacob Lormand             M      Argyle               TX    US      32:34.3   29:57.4   9:22  15  46.3       35       M 15-19                                    
449   13   Mark Guest                M      Dallas               TX    US      30:52.9   29:58.1   9:22  51  51.1       19       M 50-54                                    
450   1053 Whitney Kielwasser        F      Dallas               TX    US      30:20.4   29:58.5   9:22  54  59.4       11       F 50-54                                    
451   1351 Robert Contreras          M      Dallas               TX    US      30:27.4   30:00.8   9:23  42  47.7       30       M 40-44                                    
452   1178 Edward Hart               M      Dallas               TX    US      30:39.8   30:01.8   9:23  48  49.9       22       M 45-49                                    
453   136  Taryn Willett             F      Dallas               TX    US      31:51.3   30:02.0   9:23  27  50.7       23       F 25-29                                    
454   692  Kelli Hernandez           F      Euless               TX    US      32:42.4   30:03.3   9:24  31  50.7       31       F 30-34                                    
455   917  Rusty O'Kane              M      Dallas               TX    US      30:35.0   30:04.0   9:24  34  45.2       28       M 30-34                                    
456   1212 Angela Garza              F      Forney               TX    US      30:24.4   30:05.3   9:24  36  51.1       20       F 35-39                                    
457   343  Buffey Klein              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:00.0   30:07.5   9:25  46  54.3       12       F 45-49   Accurate Metalists               
458   670  Yvonne Schroeder          F      Dallas               TX    US      32:45.6   30:07.7   9:25  27  50.5       24       F 25-29                                    
459   669  Corinne Schroeder         F      Dallas               TX    US      32:45.9   30:08.9   9:25  23  50.5       18       F 20-24                                    
460   325  Tracy Polley              F      Argyle               TX    US      30:42.8   30:09.2   9:25  48  55.3       13       F 45-49                                    
461   1177 Rod Elkins                M      Dallas               TX    US      31:26.2   30:09.7   9:26  50  50.4       20       M 50-54                                    
462   941  Ginger Lane               F      Dallas               TX    US      30:56.5   30:11.3   9:26  55  59.7       7        F 55-59                                    
463   397  Ann Hicks                 F      Arlington            TX    US      32:12.4   30:12.7   9:26  54  59.0       12       F 50-54                                    
464   135  Baileigh Kate Darnell     F      Dallas               TX    US      32:02.7   30:13.4   9:27  28  50.4       25       F 25-29                                    
465   487  Taylor Simmonds           F      Garland              TX    US      44:52.6   30:14.4   9:27  22  50.4       19       F 20-24   HM&M                             
466   486  Trey Dalton               M      Garland              TX    US      44:52.2   30:14.6   9:27  29  44.3       36       M 25-29   HM&M                             
467   1035 David Fisk                M      Carrollton           TX    US      31:19.8   30:15.3   9:27  59  54.0       22       M 55-59                                    
468   878  Georgia Pattee            F      Dallas               TX    US      30:45.0   30:17.4   9:28  21  50.3       20       F 20-24                                    
469   1033 Lauren Chilton            F      Dallas               TX    US      32:06.4   30:18.4   9:28  23  50.2       21       F 20-24                                    
470   1009 Irma Silva                F      Irving               TX    US      30:46.2   30:19.9   9:29  58  61.6       8        F 55-59                                    
471   162  Matthew Gandara           M      Forney               TX    US      31:56.3   30:24.4   9:30  17  44.4       36       M 15-19                                    
472   485  Carole Roper              F      Wylie                TX    US      31:24.1   30:24.9   9:30  45  53.3       14       F 45-49                                    
473   1089 Vicki Lamse               F      Frisco               TX    US      30:36.4   30:26.0   9:31  52  57.2       13       F 50-54                                    
474   1405 Irish Abigail Tongco      F      Dallas               TX    US      32:26.6   30:26.1   9:31  31  50.0       32       F 30-34                                    
475   391  Lizzie Arnold             F      Dallas               TX    US      30:57.4   30:26.2   9:31  16  51.8       18       F 15-19                                    
476   1118 Mary Ann Benavides        F      Rockwall             TX    US      32:06.6   30:29.0   9:32  47  54.2       15       F 45-49                                    
477   462  Emma Segoviano            F      Dallas               TX    US      30:39.6   30:31.0   9:32  22  49.9       22       F 20-24                                    
478   1306 christian ceja            M      Dallas               TX    US      31:37.4   30:31.9   9:32  28  43.9       37       M 25-29                                    
479   199  Dave Carter               M      Duncanville          TX    US      31:02.4   30:32.6   9:33  65  56.2       2        M 65-69   Accurate Metalists               
480   427  Jose Lopez Renteria       M      Dallas               TX    US      30:42.4   30:34.1   9:33  25  43.8       38       M 25-29                                    
481   1407 Shaina Bowers             F      Forney               TX    US      32:35.6   30:34.8   9:33  29  49.8       26       F 25-29                                    
482   523  Almendra Garcia           F      Irving                     RU      34:46.1   30:34.9   9:33  24  49.8       23       F 20-24                                    
483   1050 Kelli Carroll             F      Dallas               TX    US      31:27.9   30:36.5   9:34  32  49.8       33       F 30-34                                    
484   1254 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      31:49.7   30:39.0   9:35  42  51.7       20       F 40-44                                    
485   1249 A. LaViolette             F      Dallas               TX    US      33:02.6   30:40.1   9:35  12  55.5       13       F 11-14                                    
486   510  James Buck                M      Dallas                     RU      31:55.2   30:40.1   9:35  46  48.1       23       M 45-49                                    
487   1285 Brandon Espinosa          M      Roanoke              TX    US      44:46.9   30:40.7   9:35  29  43.7       39       M 25-29                                    
488   428  Mark Dainty               M      Rowlett              TX    US      31:21.0   30:41.7   9:36  44  47.4       31       M 40-44   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
489   1248 kristi LaViolette         F      Dallas               TX    US      33:03.5   30:42.3   9:36  44  52.4       21       F 40-44                                    
490   1449 Clark Reynolds            M      Dallas               TX    US      33:16.0   30:44.3   9:36  29  43.6       40       M 25-29                                    
491   235  Natalie Woodle            F      Carrollton           TX    US      36:45.0   30:48.7   9:38  33  49.5       34       F 30-34   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
492   97   Marcio da Silva           M      Denton               TX    US      40:56.6   30:49.2   9:38  40  45.9       32       M 40-44                                    
493   106  Brian Summers             M      Denton               TX    US      31:54.3   30:58.8   9:41  55  51.0       23       M 55-59                                    
494   352  Leslie Dyer               F      Arlington            TX    US      31:39.7   31:01.2   9:42  31  49.1       35       F 30-34                                    
495   816  Steven Foxall             M      Dallas               TX    US      31:25.9   31:03.5   9:42  70  58.0       1        M 70-74                                    
496   206  Jennifer Smith            F      Rockwall             TX    US      32:17.5   31:03.6   9:42  45  52.2       16       F 45-49                                    
497   922  David Guinan              M      Bedford              TX    US      33:11.3   31:04.6   9:43  65  55.3       3        M 65-69                                    
498   1054 Molly Lepeska             F      Dallas               TX    US      33:26.3   31:10.2   9:44  40  50.2       22       F 40-44                                    
499   340  Julie Albert              F      Dallas               TX    US      33:09.4   31:10.3   9:44  51  55.3       14       F 50-54                                    
500   341  Isabella Albert           F      Dallas               TX    US      33:10.0   31:10.8   9:45  18  49.1       19       F 15-19                                    
501   1210 Suzanne Yoste             F      Dallas               TX    US      33:09.5   31:11.1   9:45  42  50.8       23       F 40-44                                    
502   1078 Paris Kanicka             F      DallasDallas         TX    US      33:41.9   31:12.2   9:45  15  51.4       20       F 15-19                                    
503   1346 Tanya Barron              F      Dallas               TX    US      42:00.9   31:14.4   9:46  41  50.4       24       F 40-44                                    
504   1236 Joe Selby                 M      Carrollton           TX    US      32:07.6   31:17.9   9:47  51  49.0       21       M 50-54                                    
505   18   Michelle Adams            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:03.8   31:21.9   9:48  56  58.2       9        F 55-59                                    
506   424  Laura Darby               F      North Richland Hills TX    US      32:48.4   31:22.2   9:48  52  55.5       15       F 50-54                                    
507   763  Kuzie Chambers            M      Northlake            TX    US      35:04.7   31:22.3   9:48  22  42.7       26       M 20-24                                    
508   1157 Bob Braun                 M      Colleyville          TX    US      31:32.9   31:22.4   9:48  48  47.8       24       M 45-49                                    
509   804  E. Cambre                 M      Dallas               TX    US      34:01.9   31:23.7   9:49  9   53.5       10       M 1-10                                     
510   655  Sara Tesson               F      Dallas               TX    US      32:56.7   31:24.9   9:49  29  48.5       27       F 25-29                                    
511   506  Dianna Bell               F      Rowlett                    RU      32:30.2   31:26.0   9:49  40  49.8       25       F 40-44                                    
512   792  Milt Songy                M      Dallas               TX    US      36:41.2   31:26.6   9:50  51  48.7       22       M 50-54   TBMM Feets of Strength           
513   1075 Daysha Crain              F      Rockwall             TX    US      33:06.4   31:27.9   9:50  42  50.3       26       F 40-44                                    
514   475  Rick Kearney              M      Kemp                 TX    US      31:58.9   31:29.4   9:50  61  52.7       6        M 60-64                                    
515   426  Susanna Hofstra           F      Dallas               TX    US      32:09.9   31:30.8   9:51  43  50.6       27       F 40-44                                    
516   535  Paul Lin                  M      CARROLLTON                 RU      32:00.9   31:31.9   9:51  31  42.7       29       M 30-34                                    
517   1068 Danese Oliff              F      Dallas               TX    US      32:31.6   31:32.5   9:51  40  49.6       28       F 40-44                                    
518   1044 Ashley Wilmer Lytle       F      Fort Worth           TX    US      32:16.3   31:32.8   9:52  31  48.3       36       F 30-34                                    
519   124  C. Giaume                 M      San Francisco        CA    US      35:30.0   31:33.1   9:52  12  47.2       24       M 11-14                                    
520   407  Russell Berry             M      Dallas               TX    US      32:10.1   31:33.2   9:52  55  50.1       24       M 55-59                                    
521   876  Erin Pepe                 F      Plano                TX    US      32:13.0   31:33.4   9:52  31  48.3       37       F 30-34                                    
522   94   Omar Martinez             M      Keller               TX    US      32:23.0   31:34.1   9:52  56  50.5       25       M 55-59                                    
523   515  Trenton Cox               M      Dallas                     RU      31:53.0   31:36.1   9:53  32  42.7       30       M 30-34                                    
524   323  Bruce Hill                M      Frisco               TX    US      32:07.6   31:36.5   9:53  70  57.0       2        M 70-74                                    
525   1349 Josh Yatskowitz           M      Dallas               TX    US      33:25.7   31:38.9   9:53  34  43.0       31       M 30-34                                    
526   405  Ashley Davis              F      Dallas               TX    US      31:55.4   31:41.2   9:54  31  48.1       38       F 30-34                                    
527   1300 Kim Griffin               F      Frisco               TX    US      33:10.5   31:41.7   9:54  48  52.6       17       F 45-49                                    
528   168  Mark Biffle               M      Rockwall             TX    US      33:00.2   31:41.8   9:54  54  49.5       23       M 50-54                                    
529   122  Ripley Fernandez          M      Hickory Creek        TX    US      31:57.8   31:47.7   9:56  15  43.6       37       M 15-19                                    
530   803  Alec Cambre               M      Dallas               TX    US      34:27.9   31:49.2   9:57  14  44.4       25       M 11-14                                    
531   674  Dave Castilleja           M      Dallas               TX    US      33:09.4   31:49.3   9:57  47  46.7       25       M 45-49                                    
532   1082 Shira Stevenson           F      Carrollton           TX    US      33:22.5   31:50.1   9:57  24  47.8       24       F 20-24                                    
533   1279 Jeanine Van Hulst         F      Dallas               TX    US      34:53.8   31:51.4   9:57  24  47.8       25       F 20-24                                    
534   1245 Kevin McBride             M      Argyle               TX    US      32:41.1   31:51.8   9:57  56  50.0       26       M 55-59                                    
535   1304 Sarah Penny               F      Dallas               TX    US      34:54.2   31:52.0   9:58  25  47.8       28       F 25-29                                    
536   121  Lynne Fernandez           F      Hickory Creek        TX    US      32:04.6   31:55.8   9:59  43  50.0       29       F 40-44                                    
537   660  Daisy Kang                F      Richardson           TX    US      32:52.9   31:56.0   9:59  25  47.7       29       F 25-29                                    
538   742  Jessica Behrs             F      Dallas               TX    US      33:57.2   31:56.3   9:59  38  48.5       21       F 35-39                                    
539   1161 B. Celis                  M      Rockwall             TX    US      33:45.9   31:56.9   9:59  11  48.2       26       M 11-14                                    
540   1160 Christie Celis            F      Rockwall             TX    US      33:46.4   31:57.1   9:59  34  47.9       39       F 30-34                                    
541   726  Heather Lepeska           F      Dallas               TX    US      34:16.9   31:58.9   10:00 42  49.5       30       F 40-44                                    
542   42   Victoria Faz              F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      34:52.6   32:00.5   10:00 29  47.6       30       F 25-29                                    
543   61   David Martin              M      Dallas               TX    US      37:41.2   32:01.0   10:00 58  50.6       27       M 55-59                                    
544   1058 Julie Anglin              F      Mansfield            TX    US      41:59.8   32:02.7   10:01 35  47.8       22       F 35-39   Southwest Airlines               
545   354  David Nickel              M      Colleyville          TX    US      35:21.9   32:03.0   10:01 49  47.1       26       M 45-49                                    
546   419  Nickolette Odom           F      Forney               TX    US      36:26.5   32:03.1   10:01 21  47.5       26       F 20-24                                    
547   1412 Maxx Pomm                 M      Dallas               TX    US      32:20.3   32:05.7   10:02 69  55.6       4        M 65-69                                    
548   257  Thomas McGrew             M      Kaufman              TX    US      37:45.6   32:08.6   10:03 51  47.7       24       M 50-54                                    
549   365  Hannah Sherertz           F      Dallas               TX    US      34:45.6   32:09.1   10:03 26  47.4       31       F 25-29                                    
550   1    Larry Fine                M      Dallas               TX    US      32:40.1   32:09.8   10:03 58  50.4       28       M 55-59                                    
551   1121 Carlos Cadena             M      Coppell              TX    US      38:02.9   32:10.2   10:03 24  41.6       27       M 20-24                                    
552   689  William Poindexter        M      Irving               TX    US      32:31.2   32:10.6   10:03 49  46.9       27       M 45-49                                    
553   366  Ryan Turner               M      Dallas               TX    US      34:46.1   32:10.7   10:03 29  41.7       41       M 25-29                                    
554   1176 Cara Valdez               F      Arlington            TX    US      33:07.5   32:13.1   10:04 30  47.3       40       F 30-34                                    
555   8    Sierra Rhoades            F      Dallas               TX    US      33:49.2   32:15.8   10:05 23  47.2       27       F 20-24                                    
556   1046 Ben Kim                   M      Dallas               TX    US      33:40.5   32:19.7   10:06 32  41.7       32       M 30-34                                    
557   564  Jodi Vican                F      Dallas                     RU      33:35.0   32:20.6   10:06 42  49.0       31       F 40-44                                    
558   1045 Mallory Smith             F      Dallas               TX    US      33:42.2   32:22.5   10:07 30  47.0       41       F 30-34                                    
559   1415 Susan Kohl                F      Dallas               TX    US      33:12.9   32:24.9   10:08 53  54.4       16       F 50-54                                    
560   182  Sara Burrus               F      Dallas               TX    US      34:12.6   32:25.4   10:08 15  49.4       21       F 15-19                                    
561   227  Michelle Goro             F      Richardson           TX    US      36:59.8   32:26.0   10:08 34  47.2       42       F 30-34                                    
562   181  Emily Burrus              F      Dallas               TX    US      34:12.6   32:26.0   10:08 18  47.2       22       F 15-19                                    
563   381  Leslie Foster             F      Garland              TX    US      35:16.2   32:27.0   10:08 27  46.9       32       F 25-29                                    
564   83   Kyle Miller               M      Frisco               TX    US      33:06.4   32:30.8   10:10 53  47.9       25       M 50-54                                    
565   913  Randy King                M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      32:55.6   32:31.8   10:10 66  53.3       5        M 65-69                                    
566   320  Dan Marchok               M      Princeton            TX    US      46:00.0   32:33.0   10:10 57  49.4       29       M 55-59                                    
567   229  Jeffrey Partyka           M      Addison              TX    US      37:09.3   32:35.6   10:11 39  43.0       24       M 35-39                                    
568   1409 Kate Stevenson            F      Dallas               TX    US      32:36.8   32:36.8   10:12 20  46.7       28       F 20-24                                    
569   847  Ashley McClintic          F      Dallas               TX    US      33:48.8   32:38.9   10:12 26  46.6       33       F 25-29                                    
570   895  Megan Baer                F      Dallas               TX    US      36:50.0   32:44.5   10:14 23  46.5       29       F 20-24                                    
571   894  Heath Beasley             M      Dallas               TX    US      36:50.1   32:45.9   10:14 25  40.9       42       M 25-29                                    
572   48   Lindsay Lauritzen         F      Irving               TX    US      34:18.8   32:46.0   10:14 37  47.1       23       F 35-39   Southwest Airlines               
573   256  Jim Skibo                 M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      34:03.2   32:46.2   10:14 71  55.7       3        M 70-74                                    
574   899  Sam Lucania               M      Dallas               TX    US      36:53.4   32:47.7   10:15 25  40.8       43       M 25-29                                    
575   1209 Aracely Flores            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      33:36.9   32:49.4   10:15 29  46.4       34       F 25-29                                    
576   1213 A. Garza                  M      Forney               TX    US      33:10.5   32:50.6   10:16 12  45.3       27       M 11-14                                    
577   215  Maria Esway               F      Dallas               TX    US      33:37.4   32:50.9   10:16 54  54.2       17       F 50-54                                    
578   823  Heather Servi             F      Dallas               TX    US      34:00.5   32:51.0   10:16 26  46.4       35       F 25-29                                    
579   666  J. Baker                  M      Dallas               TX    US      34:22.0   32:59.6   10:19 10  48.6       11       M 1-10                                     
580   492  Matt Jacobs               M      Dallas               TX    US      36:38.6   33:03.8   10:20 34  41.1       33       M 30-34   Covey Park Energy LLC            
581   491  Joe Cuadrado              M      Addison              TX    US      36:38.9   33:04.0   10:20 35  41.4       25       M 35-39   Covey Park Energy LLC            
582   463  Emily Brown               F      Mckinney             TX    US      39:03.5   33:04.4   10:20 32  46.1       43       F 30-34                                    
583   617  Alan Carpenter            M      Richardson           TX    US      34:26.2   33:05.3   10:20 61  50.2       7        M 60-64                                    
584   180  Bailey Tsay               M      Richardson           TX    US      34:14.3   33:07.8   10:21 38  42.0       26       M 35-39                                    
585   85   Tammy Mendez              F      Garland              TX    US      34:09.2   33:10.7   10:22 45  48.9       18       F 45-49                                    
586   793  Ben Songy                 M      Dallas               TX    US      38:24.9   33:11.3   10:22 13  43.6       28       M 11-14   TBMM Feets of Strength           
587   10   Tonya McDaniel            F      Dallas               TX    US      36:23.7   33:11.8   10:22 55  54.3       10       F 55-59                                    
588   1073 Kimberly Spero            F      Dallas               TX    US      36:32.9   33:12.9   10:23 50  51.3       18       F 50-54                                    
589   11   Tommy McDaniel            M      Dallas               TX    US      36:24.0   33:12.9   10:23 52  46.5       26       M 50-54                                    
590   196  Jennifer Shields          F      Dallas               TX    US      36:48.9   33:15.7   10:24 36  46.2       24       F 35-39                                    
591   1313 Debra Tagg                F      Dallas               TX    US      33:28.9   33:15.7   10:24 46  49.2       19       F 45-49                                    
592   29   Erika Jaeggli             F      Dallas               TX    US      33:28.9   33:15.8   10:24 42  47.6       32       F 40-44                                    
593   665  Claire Baker              F      Dallas               TX    US      34:37.7   33:16.0   10:24 39  46.8       25       F 35-39                                    
594   133  Paula King                F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      33:44.6   33:19.4   10:25 59  56.7       11       F 55-59                                    
595   668  Missy Wilson              F      Kemp                 TX    US      33:25.2   33:20.0   10:25 39  46.7       26       F 35-39                                    
596   969  Gabriel Galanti           M      Southlake            TX    US      34:29.2   33:20.2   10:25 20  40.2       28       M 20-24                                    
597   252  Logan Doyle               M      Carrollton           TX    US      34:56.4   33:20.5   10:25 17  40.5       38       M 15-19                                    
598   476  Kylee Sabo                F      Dallas               TX    US      36:36.5   33:20.7   10:25 47  49.5       14       F 11-14                                    
599   968  Lucy Santora              F      Irving               TX    US      34:29.6   33:20.7   10:25 20  45.7       30       F 20-24                                    
600   477  Wendi Sabo                F      Dallas               TX    US      36:36.9   33:21.1   10:25 41  47.2       33       F 40-44                                    
601   951  Milton Rodriguez          M      Dallas               TX    US      38:38.1   33:21.2   10:25 31  40.3       34       M 30-34                                    
602   299  Alica Lindsay             F      Garland              TX    US      45:13.1   33:23.0   10:26 43  47.8       34       F 40-44                                    
603   268  Carrie Hobbs              F      The ColonyThe Colony TX    US      36:10.2   33:23.2   10:26 35  45.9       27       F 35-39   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
604   612  Christina Altman          F      Midlothian           TX    US      33:32.9   33:27.3   10:27 32  45.6       44       F 30-34                                    
605   767  Anna Girgan               F      Irving               TX    US      36:50.9   33:27.6   10:27 33  45.6       45       F 30-34                                    
606   614  Russell Altman            M      Midlothian           TX    US      33:32.6   33:27.7   10:27 32  40.3       35       M 30-34                                    
607   921  Doug Jow                  M      Richardson           TX    US      37:39.9   33:30.0   10:28 27  40.0       44       M 25-29                                    
608   1080 Juan Carlos Pina          M      Addison              TX    US      35:21.9   33:30.9   10:28 51  45.7       27       M 50-54                                    
609   960  Will Morrison             M      Athens               TX    US      34:33.4   33:32.3   10:29 20  39.9       29       M 20-24                                    
610   784  Laura Pasquini            F      Dallas               TX    US      35:56.5   33:33.0   10:29 40  46.6       35       F 40-44                                    
611   783  Fiachra Moynihan          M      Dallas               TX    US      35:58.5   33:33.0   10:29 43  43.0       33       M 40-44                                    
612   1264 Natalie Sola              F      Richardson           TX    US      36:35.1   33:33.1   10:29 24  45.4       31       F 20-24                                    
613   1019 A. Amaya Ortez            F      Irving               TX    US      36:07.0   33:33.2   10:29 11  52.0       15       F 11-14                                    
614   1040 Ariana Martinez           F      Midlothian           TX    US      34:13.5   33:33.5   10:29 28  45.4       36       F 25-29                                    
615   1329 Michael Hayslip           M      Richardson           TX    US      42:57.6   33:33.5   10:29 49  45.0       28       M 45-49                                    
616   576  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      34:46.8   33:35.7   10:30 60  57.0       4        F 60-64                                    
617   1263 Brianna Connel            F      Dallas               TX    US      36:37.3   33:36.4   10:30 24  45.3       32       F 20-24                                    
618   1194 Corey Carrasco            M      Irving               TX    US      33:55.5   33:37.3   10:30 28  39.8       45       M 25-29                                    
619   6    Kristen Lamilla           F      Dallas               TX    US      34:23.5   33:38.5   10:31 27  45.3       37       F 25-29                                    
620   361  Brittany Green            F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      35:43.8   33:39.3   10:31 24  45.2       33       F 20-24   Newman idm                       
621   524  Richard Graves            M      Dallas                     RU      34:51.8   33:39.7   10:31 63  50.2       8        M 60-64                                    
622   1340 Jake Busboom              M      Coppell              TX    US      39:31.8   33:40.1   10:31 25  39.8       46       M 25-29                                    
623   251  Kimberly Doyle            F      Carrollton           TX    US      35:17.8   33:42.9   10:32 47  49.0       20       F 45-49                                    
624   1141 Jonny Flock               M      Mckinney             TX    US      46:01.8   33:45.8   10:33 14  41.8       29       M 11-14                                    
625   585  Isaiah Moss               M      Dallas               TX    US      34:45.0   33:46.3   10:33 21  39.7       30       M 20-24                                    
626   1107 Pamelia McCallum          F      Boca Raton           FL    US      34:52.3   33:47.9   10:34 42  46.9       36       F 40-44                                    
627   867  Ana Lopez                 F      Colleyville          TX    US      34:17.1   33:52.1   10:35 16  46.5       23       F 15-19                                    
628   379  Toby Ashabranner          M      Dallas               TX    US      35:35.6   33:57.8   10:37 47  43.8       29       M 45-49                                    
629   520  kristy finley             F      Dallas                     RU      34:00.9   34:00.9   10:38 47  48.5       21       F 45-49                                    
630   923  Tamera Sharp              F      Dallas               TX    US      35:45.5   34:03.0   10:38 48  49.0       22       F 45-49                                    
631   586  Autumn Brown              F      Dallas               TX    US      35:01.4   34:03.3   10:39 34  44.9       46       F 30-34                                    
632   810  M. Lormand                F      Argyle               TX    US      36:42.7   34:05.8   10:39 11  51.2       16       F 11-14                                    
633   317  Danielle Carrico          F      North Richland Hills TX    US      38:08.2   34:06.3   10:39 28  44.7       38       F 25-29   Toll Brothers Dallas Division    
634   587  Jenna Kirby               F      Dallas               TX    US      35:05.2   34:06.3   10:39 14  47.8       17       F 11-14                                    
635   626  Tony Arzate               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      36:15.5   34:08.2   10:40 23  39.2       31       M 20-24                                    
636   627  Tatiana Marceleno         F      Benbrook             TX    US      36:17.6   34:09.0   10:40 24  44.6       34       F 20-24                                    
637   114  Marcos Pelaez             M      Dallas               TX    US      36:19.0   34:10.8   10:41 24  39.2       32       M 20-24                                    
638   990  Lodoiska Rodriguez        F      Irving               TX    US      34:35.8   34:13.4   10:42 51  50.4       19       F 50-54                                    
639   807  Emilie Lormand            F      Argyle               TX    US      36:51.9   34:15.0   10:42 41  45.9       37       F 40-44                                    
640   204  Riann Bertrand            F      North Richland Hills TX    US      38:18.7   34:15.3   10:42 29  44.5       39       F 25-29   Toll Brothers Dallas Division    
641   190  DONNA BELLE               F      Dallas               TX    US      34:44.3   34:16.5   10:43 50  49.7       20       F 50-54                                    
642   39   C.D. Williams             M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      37:09.5   34:17.2   10:43 43  42.1       34       M 40-44                                    
643   40   Carolyn Williams          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      37:11.8   34:17.2   10:43 51  50.3       21       F 50-54                                    
644   1138 Sonja Vaeth               F      Rowlett              TX    US      35:20.9   34:18.4   10:43 58  54.5       12       F 55-59                                    
645   690  Jose Pulido               M      Irving               TX    US      34:43.4   34:21.1   10:44 43  42.0       35       M 40-44                                    
646   1102 Burke Burnett             M      Sachse               TX    US      34:37.2   34:21.5   10:44 33  39.4       36       M 30-34                                    
647   657  Michaela Rollins          F      Farmers branch       TX    US      35:58.1   34:26.1   10:46 25  44.2       40       F 25-29                                    
648   987  Weijia Liu                F      Mckinney             TX    US      38:35.6   34:28.6   10:46 59  54.8       13       F 55-59                                    
649   1206 Patrick McCarthy          M      Garland              TX    US      36:26.8   34:30.7   10:47 26  38.8       47       M 25-29                                    
650   443  Jim Bettone               M      Frisco               TX    US      35:46.4   34:32.9   10:48 51  44.4       28       M 50-54                                    
651   630  shyamala bhimavarapu      F      Irving               TX    US      35:11.2   34:34.5   10:48 39  45.0       28       F 35-39                                    
652   444  Cydney Walker             F      Frisco               TX    US      35:47.7   34:34.5   10:48 46  47.3       23       F 45-49                                    
653   733  Henry Vance               M      Dallas               TX    US      44:57.5   34:41.9   10:51 17  38.9       39       M 15-19                                    
654   734  Katie Vance               F      Dallas               TX    US      44:59.7   34:43.2   10:51 15  46.2       24       F 15-19                                    
655   1312 c. boylan                 M      Wylie                TX    US      36:11.2   34:44.6   10:51 8   51.0       12       M 1-10                                     
656   790  Lisa Songy                F      Dallas               TX    US      39:55.9   34:44.6   10:51 52  50.1       22       F 50-54   TBMM Feets of Strength           
657   1311 Shawn Boylan              M      Wylie                TX    US      36:11.5   34:46.4   10:52 40  40.6       36       M 40-44                                    
658   1310 ashley boylan             F      Wylie                TX    US      36:15.1   34:46.8   10:52 40  45.0       38       F 40-44                                    
659   154  Virginia Davis            F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      35:21.3   34:56.7   10:55 55  51.6       14       F 55-59                                    
660   494  Nicole Holland            F      Burleson             TX    US      44:56.1   34:58.8   10:56 42  45.3       39       F 40-44   Southwest Airlines               
661   478  Steven Graber             M      Plano                TX    US      36:52.0   35:02.5   10:57 28  38.2       48       M 25-29                                    
662   684  Alysha Conde              F      Midlothian           TX    US      45:01.9   35:05.7   10:58 40  44.6       40       F 40-44   Southwest Airlines               
663   236  Stephanie Gregg           F      DallasDallas         TX    US      40:33.0   35:08.1   10:59 40  44.5       41       F 40-44   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
664   764  Lena Chambers             F      Northlake            TX    US      38:48.8   35:08.1   10:59 47  47.0       24       F 45-49                                    
665   633  Paige Gearing             F      Arlington            TX    US      37:14.2   35:08.4   10:59 25  43.3       41       F 25-29                                    
666   516  Anil Devegowda            M      dallas                     RU      40:32.9   35:08.8   10:59 38  39.6       27       M 35-39                                    
667   1305 Veronica Jacquez          F      Dallas               TX    US      36:19.3   35:15.7   11:01 25  43.2       42       F 25-29                                    
668   979  LoAnn Burt                F      Dallas               TX    US      37:35.9   35:16.9   11:02 49  47.8       25       F 45-49                                    
669   942  Elizabeth Cruz            F      Dallas               TX    US      35:17.0   35:17.0   11:02 31  43.2       47       F 30-34                                    
670   301  Tina Spain                F      Forney               TX    US      36:42.0   35:21.3   11:03 43  45.1       42       F 40-44                                    
671   125  M. Giaume                 M      San Francisco        CA    US      39:25.8   35:25.9   11:04 10  45.2       13       M 1-10                                     
672   164  Henry Morris              M      Mesquite             TX    US      37:34.8   35:26.6   11:05 73  52.9       4        M 70-74                                    
673   225  Patrice Bradshaw          F      Dallas               TX    US      40:20.2   35:27.5   11:05 58  52.7       15       F 55-59                                    
674   303  M. Spain                  F      Forney               TX    US      35:34.8   35:31.8   11:06 11  49.1       18       F 11-14                                    
675   1358 E. Boren                  F      Forney               TX    US      35:36.7   35:33.6   11:07 12  47.9       19       F 11-14                                    
676   806  Hong Brignac              F      Irving               TX    US      36:28.7   35:34.6   11:07 42  44.5       43       F 40-44                                    
677   294  Rubi Chavez               F      Garland              TX    US      37:06.9   35:37.2   11:08 44  45.1       44       F 40-44                                    
678   414  Joshua Hernandez          M      Dallas               TX    US      36:00.3   35:39.7   11:09 28  37.5       49       M 25-29                                    
679   404  Helmut Vaeth              M      Rockwall             TX    US      36:43.7   35:41.2   11:09 82  63.0       3        M 75-99                                    
680   675  Steve Kinkead             M      Dallas               TX    US      38:08.3   35:46.1   11:11 54  43.9       29       M 50-54                                    
681   1151 Alyssa Lopez              F      Bedford              TX    US      36:07.6   35:48.1   11:11 26  42.5       43       F 25-29                                    
682   782  Anne Phillips             F      Dallas               TX    US      38:24.8   35:49.9   11:12 27  42.5       44       F 25-29                                    
683   93   Erminia Castro            F      Forney               TX    US      38:47.2   35:50.4   11:12 67  58.4       1        F 65-69                                    
684   1350 Diana Conway              F      Rowlett              TX    US      38:00.7   35:51.1   11:12 35  42.8       29       F 35-39                                    
685   1357 Shamyra Thompson          F      Dallas               TX    US      45:39.2   35:54.6   11:13 31  42.4       48       F 30-34                                    
686   1241 Tywon Thompson            M      Dallas               TX    US      45:39.2   35:54.8   11:13 32  37.6       37       M 30-34                                    
687   565  Micah Walden              M      Dallas                     RU      36:46.7   35:56.5   11:14 30  37.3       38       M 30-34                                    
688   401  John Bachmann             M      Wylie                TX    US      37:00.3   35:58.7   11:15 75  53.8       4        M 75-99                                    
689   102  Stephanie Grantham        F      Midlothian           TX    US      37:39.4   36:02.9   11:16 49  46.8       26       F 45-49                                    
690   79   Barbara Cohen             F      Roanoke              TX    US      37:50.8   36:03.5   11:16 61  53.7       5        F 60-64                                    
691   36   Frances Anderson          F      Plano                TX    US      38:10.6   36:05.3   11:17 36  42.6       30       F 35-39                                    
692   347  B. Anderson               F      Plano                TX    US      38:11.9   36:06.8   11:17 11  48.3       20       F 11-14                                    
693   827  Jan Lynn                  F      Grapevine            TX    US      38:40.6   36:09.8   11:18 60  52.9       6        F 60-64                                    
694   787  Brad Morris               M      Mesquite             TX    US      37:52.3   36:11.5   11:19 49  41.7       30       M 45-49                                    
695   844  L. Rountree               F      Woodstock            GA    US      40:06.8   36:12.1   11:19 9   51.2       5        F 1-10                                     
696   208  Kim Snopik                F      Murphy               TX    US      47:56.8   36:12.2   11:19 52  48.1       23       F 50-54                                    
697   335  Katherine Wollslager      F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      37:03.8   36:15.4   11:20 24  42.0       35       F 20-24                                    
698   442  Jennifer McManaman        F      Dallas               TX    US      38:37.2   36:17.9   11:21 55  49.7       16       F 55-59                                    
699   44   Susan MacArthur           F      Plano                TX    US      36:55.3   36:19.4   11:21 59  52.0       17       F 55-59   Southwest Airlines               
700   481  Haley Schumacher          F      Plano                TX    US      38:09.3   36:19.9   11:21 23  41.9       36       F 20-24                                    
701   483  Brittany Westphal         F      Dallas               TX    US      38:40.8   36:20.7   11:21 33  42.0       49       F 30-34                                    
702   113  Amy Jones                 F      Dallas               TX    US      38:41.8   36:23.5   11:22 41  43.2       45       F 40-44                                    
703   869  Jules Street              M      Carrollton           TX    US      38:26.7   36:26.1   11:23 60  45.2       9        M 60-64                                    
704   870  Jenna Street              F      Carrollton           TX    US      38:26.7   36:27.0   11:23 29  41.8       45       F 25-29                                    
705   868  Nancy Street              F      Carrollton           TX    US      38:26.8   36:27.4   11:24 59  51.9       18       F 55-59                                    
706   75   Jolene Nipper             F      Plano                TX    US      40:02.4   36:29.0   11:24 42  43.4       46       F 40-44                                    
707   653  R. Cortez                 F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      46:43.8   36:32.7   11:25 8   52.5       6        F 1-10                                     
708   104  Emily Cox                 F      APO                  AE    US      38:32.1   36:36.3   11:26 33  41.7       50       F 30-34                                    
709   383  L. Van Skyock             F      Mckinney             TX    US      37:23.3   36:36.6   11:26 12  46.5       21       F 11-14                                    
710   650  Claudia Cortez            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      46:48.1   36:37.7   11:27 41  42.9       47       F 40-44                                    
711   118  Walter Benton             M      Dallas               TX    US      38:46.6   36:37.9   11:27 56  43.5       30       M 55-59                                    
712   994  Jorge Acosta-Fernandez    M      Arlington            TX    US      37:12.0   36:42.7   11:28 44  39.6       37       M 40-44                                    
713   336  Marcia Doyle              F      Irving               TX    US      38:26.6   36:43.0   11:28 48  45.4       27       F 45-49                                    
714   777  Loren Wang                M      Dallas               TX    US      40:51.6   36:45.5   11:29 26  36.4       50       M 25-29                                    
715   80   Elliott Cohen             M      Trophy Club          TX    US      38:39.0   36:50.4   11:31 71  49.5       5        M 70-74                                    
716   978  Christin Colden Marotto   F      Mesquite             TX    US      38:23.9   36:53.3   11:32 31  41.3       51       F 30-34                                    
717   290  Angel Garcia              F      Mesquite             TX    US      38:26.2   36:55.6   11:32 40  42.4       48       F 40-44                                    
718   1004 Daniel Palmer             M      Lewisville           TX    US      40:04.3   36:57.5   11:33 51  41.5       30       M 50-54                                    
719   376  Mary Lessmann             F      Dallas               TX    US      39:15.0   36:58.2   11:33 54  48.2       24       F 50-54                                    
720   646  Yeimy Martinez            F      Balch Springs        TX    US      38:37.3   36:58.8   11:33 40  42.3       49       F 40-44                                    
721   385  Laura Hall                F      McKinney             TX    US      37:47.2   36:59.7   11:34 67  56.6       2        F 65-69                                    
722   647  Fernando Cisneros         M      Balch Springs        TX    US      38:38.1   37:00.5   11:34 32  36.5       39       M 30-34                                    
723   488  Mike Devereaux            M      Dallas               TX    US      44:33.5   37:04.7   11:35 65  46.3       6        M 65-69                                    
724   73   Ripple Terrell            F      Parker               TX    US      47:03.5   37:09.8   11:37 54  47.9       25       F 50-54                                    
725   207  Paul Snopik               M      Murphy               TX    US      48:59.1   37:12.3   11:38 53  41.8       31       M 50-54                                    
726   454  Shelby Helms              F      Southlake            TX    US      38:47.3   37:15.6   11:39 27  40.9       46       F 25-29                                    
727   453  Jordan Tally              M      Southlake            TX    US      38:50.7   37:18.6   11:40 30  36.0       40       M 30-34                                    
728   1239 Ivy Alford                F      Dallas               TX    US      38:34.8   37:23.6   11:41 46  43.7       28       F 45-49                                    
729   1067 Rich Wiegard              M      Frisco               TX    US      50:37.1   37:25.1   11:42 48  40.0       31       M 45-49                                    
730   551  Pearl Rascon              F      mesquite                   RU      42:40.9   37:26.0   11:42 18  40.9       25       F 15-19                                    
731   1015 G. Sosa                   F      Irving               TX    US      40:04.8   37:29.1   11:43 9   49.4       7        F 1-10                                     
732   503  Sara Aranda               F      Dallas                     RU      46:23.0   37:29.2   11:43 24  40.6       37       F 20-24                                    
733   214  chuck altman              M      Frisco               TX    US      38:21.0   37:31.2   11:44 78  54.5       5        M 75-99                                    
734   398  Rob Hicks                 M      Arlington            TX    US      38:56.3   37:33.0   11:44 53  41.5       32       M 50-54                                    
735   74   Kristin James             F      PlanoPlano           TX    US      40:02.3   37:33.2   11:44 44  42.8       50       F 40-44                                    
736   297  Camy Irvine               F      Garland              TX    US      41:13.3   37:36.9   11:45 52  46.3       26       F 50-54                                    
737   1198 Mackenzie Lofland         F      Dallas               TX    US      43:28.4   37:37.8   11:46 26  40.5       47       F 25-29                                    
738   1320 Jessica Bacott            F      Euless                     US      38:38.9   37:38.9   11:46 38  41.1       31       F 35-39                                    
739   209  Maggie Snopik             F      Murphy               TX    US      49:43.8   37:39.8   11:46 21  40.4       38       F 20-24                                    
740   210  Megan Snopik              F      Murphy               TX    US      49:46.8   37:41.4   11:47 18  40.6       26       F 15-19                                    
741   212  Michelle Coker            F      Murphy               TX    US      49:45.9   37:43.1   11:47 16  41.8       27       F 15-19                                    
742   580  Jana Fleming              F      Dallas               TX    US      39:25.8   37:43.2   11:47 49  44.7       29       F 45-49                                    
743   440  Suzanne Montgomery        F      Dallas               TX    US      41:20.7   37:43.4   11:47 44  42.6       51       F 40-44                                    
744   1334 Brittany Aaron            F      Denton               TX    US      38:45.1   37:43.8   11:47 25  40.4       48       F 25-29                                    
745   780  Jan Phillips              F      Sunnyvale            TX    US      40:21.0   37:47.9   11:49 61  51.3       7        F 60-64                                    
746   781  Lance Phillips            M      Dallas               TX    US      40:22.4   37:48.1   11:49 27  35.4       51       M 25-29                                    
747   27   R. Peloquin               M      1309 cayenne dr      TX    US      39:49.0   37:53.7   11:51 9   44.3       14       M 1-10                                     
748   543  Steven Nieves             M      midlothian                 RU      40:23.8   37:54.2   11:51 40  37.3       38       M 40-44                                    
749   885  Zach Roberts              M      Dallas               TX    US      41:18.8   37:54.3   11:51 41  37.5       39       M 40-44                                    
750   258  Stephanie Mueller         F      Gun Barrel City      TX    US      43:35.3   37:58.1   11:52 47  43.5       30       F 45-49                                    
751   282  Maria Marlow              F      Dallas               TX    US      41:05.7   38:00.5   11:53 46  43.0       31       F 45-49                                    
752   239  Allen Atteberry           M      Rowlett              TX    US      38:14.9   38:04.4   11:54 58  42.6       31       M 55-59                                    
753   117  Lisa Reynolds             F      DallasDallas         TX    US      41:31.9   38:04.5   11:54 58  49.1       19       F 55-59                                    
754   178  Trey Quimbey              M      Flower Mound         TX    US      40:34.5   38:05.1   11:54 15  36.4       40       M 15-19                                    
755   886  Tim Karbula               M      Carrollton           TX    US      41:31.8   38:06.6   11:55 56  41.8       32       M 55-59                                    
756   1079 Gabe Kanicka              M      DallasDallas         TX    US      40:37.9   38:09.1   11:55 13  37.9       30       M 11-14                                    
757   730  Jimmy Ngo                 M      Sachse               TX    US      38:51.2   38:13.4   11:57 36  36.0       28       M 35-39                                    
758   77   Kristy Joiner             F      Plano                TX    US      40:44.2   38:16.5   11:58 44  42.0       52       F 40-44                                    
759   23   Shantay Peloquin          F      1309 cayenne dr      TX    US      40:14.6   38:22.1   11:59 46  42.6       32       F 45-49                                    
760   346  Omar Marquez              M      Dallas               TX    US      39:56.4   38:22.1   11:59 24  34.9       33       M 20-24                                    
761   756  Megan Rogers              F      Dallas               TX    US      41:30.5   38:32.4   12:03 27  39.5       49       F 25-29                                    
762   757  Nick Bratton              M      Dallas               TX    US      41:32.3   38:33.3   12:03 28  34.7       52       M 25-29                                    
763   1092 jalena page               F      Rockwall             TX    US      47:09.6   38:34.5   12:03 46  42.4       33       F 45-49                                    
764   1093 jessie page               F      Rockwall             TX    US      47:09.8   38:34.9   12:03 19  39.5       28       F 15-19                                    
765   1152 Sawyer Jackson            M      Caddo Mills          TX    US      41:03.6   38:37.1   12:04 19  34.7       41       M 15-19                                    
766   357  Michael Miller            M      Dallas               TX    US      41:55.4   38:42.6   12:06 30  34.7       41       M 30-34                                    
767   519  SANJUANA FIGUEROA         F      GARLAND                    RU      39:57.8   38:46.6   12:07 47  42.6       34       F 45-49                                    
768   552  Cecilia Rodriguez         F      WATAUGA                    RU      39:10.1   38:49.9   12:08 27  39.2       50       F 25-29                                    
769   636  Yeji Rachael Chung        F      Carrollton           TX    US      39:11.3   38:50.5   12:08 28  39.2       51       F 25-29                                    
770   490  Kelli Mowdy               F      Rockwall             TX    US      53:29.4   38:52.3   12:09 35  39.4       32       F 35-39   HM&M                             
771   814  Riley Richards            F      Caddo                OK    US      39:38.7   38:53.3   12:09 23  39.2       39       F 20-24                                    
772   1309 Clark Baker               M      Lewisville           TX    US      39:49.9   38:54.9   12:10 47  38.2       32       M 45-49                                    
773   466  Victoria Wheeler          F      Dallas               TX    US      46:30.7   38:55.6   12:10 21  39.1       40       F 20-24                                    
774   1153 Stacy Jackson             F      Caddo Mills          TX    US      41:22.5   38:56.2   12:10 51  44.3       27       F 50-54                                    
775   247  Trudy Brill               F      Carrollton           TX    US      41:33.8   38:59.8   12:11 66  53.0       3        F 65-69                                    
776   799  BRENTON ESKA              M      Dallas               TX    US      39:00.4   39:00.4   12:11 31  34.5       42       M 30-34                                    
777   735  A. Vance                  F      Dallas               TX    US      49:19.8   39:03.5   12:12 11  44.7       22       F 11-14                                    
778   732  Maureen Vance             F      Dallas               TX    US      49:20.4   39:03.6   12:12 50  43.6       28       F 50-54                                    
779   857  Berwyn Lee                M      Dallas               TX    US      43:34.8   39:03.9   12:12 52  39.5       33       M 50-54                                    
780   797  Rachel Weathers           F      Dallas               TX    US      42:39.1   39:04.8   12:13 49  43.2       35       F 45-49                                    
781   849  Kerry Hand                F      Buffalo              TX    US      42:21.0   39:04.9   12:13 45  41.5       36       F 45-49                                    
782   820  Valerie Gaalema           F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      43:38.6   39:07.6   12:14 26  38.9       52       F 25-29                                    
783   295  Cameron MacKay            M      Forney               TX    US      44:54.8   39:10.8   12:15 49  38.5       33       M 45-49                                    
784   223  David Hampel              M      Dayton               OH    US      39:54.9   39:11.0   12:15 66  44.2       7        M 65-69                                    
785   222  Claudia Hampel            F      Dallas               TX    US      39:55.9   39:11.5   12:15 22  38.9       41       F 20-24                                    
786   948  E. Hinds                  F      Dallas               TX    US      42:44.7   39:12.9   12:15 7   50.8       8        F 1-10                                     
787   495  Heather Wagemann          F      Plano                TX    US      40:48.9   39:13.5   12:15 26  38.8       53       F 25-29                                    
788   926  Jennifer Renner           F      Weatherford          TX    US      40:06.1   39:19.6   12:17 46  41.6       37       F 45-49                                    
789   496  Jacob Wagemann            M      Plano                TX    US      40:54.8   39:19.9   12:17 26  34.0       53       M 25-29                                    
790   743  Angela McLean             F      Forney               TX    US      41:38.9   39:24.3   12:19 44  40.8       53       F 40-44                                    
791   746  Jacob Rannik              M      Mansfield            TX    US      42:31.5   39:30.2   12:21 16  34.6       42       M 15-19                                    
792   747  Edward Rannik             M      Mansfield            TX    US      42:28.2   39:30.9   12:21 15  35.1       43       M 15-19                                    
793   470  Dan Jacobs                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      43:54.4   39:31.9   12:21 62  42.4       10       M 60-64                                    
794   925  Tina Jett                 F      Weatherford          TX    US      40:20.6   39:33.5   12:22 51  43.6       29       F 50-54                                    
795   592  Frutoso Robles            M      Oak Leaf             TX    US      39:39.6   39:33.7   12:22 40  35.7       40       M 40-44                                    
796   195  Shelly Sexton             F      Dallas               TX    US      43:11.9   39:36.7   12:23 44  40.6       54       F 40-44                                    
797   836  Ida Robinson              F      Mesquite             TX    US      40:01.3   39:37.7   12:23 56  46.0       20       F 55-59                                    
798   544  Randy Norton              M      Dallas                     RU      41:28.6   39:37.8   12:23 23  33.8       34       M 20-24                                    
799   1167 D. Montealvo              M      Irving               TX    US      40:05.3   39:42.7   12:25 10  40.3       15       M 1-10                                     
800   652  S. Cortez                 F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      49:54.0   39:43.6   12:25 12  42.9       23       F 11-14                                    
801   651  Hector Cortez             M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      49:56.2   39:45.5   12:25 42  36.0       41       M 40-44                                    
802   358  Denim Pittman             F      Plano                TX    US      43:01.7   39:50.3   12:27 31  38.2       52       F 30-34                                    
803   545  Caroline Norton           F                                         41:44.4   39:53.6   12:28 26  38.2       54       F 25-29                                    
804   375  Nelson Spencer            M      Dallas               TX    US      40:36.4   39:53.7   12:28 79  52.4       6        M 75-99                                    
805   311  Mary Ann Smith            F      Frisco               TX    US      41:50.8   40:08.4   12:33 54  44.4       30       F 50-54                                    
806   785  Dillon Roach              M      Dallas               TX    US      42:39.6   40:14.2   12:34 35  34.0       29       M 35-39                                    
807   786  Holly Roach               F      Dallas               TX    US      42:39.8   40:16.1   12:35 35  38.1       33       F 35-39                                    
808   330  Ronda Wysinger            F      Tehachapi            CA    US      41:39.6   40:16.7   12:35 45  40.2       38       F 45-49                                    
809   1021 Brian Davis               M      TehachapiTehachapi   CA    US      41:40.2   40:17.2   12:35 51  38.0       34       M 50-54                                    
810   1134 KAROL CURRAN              F      Dallas               TX    US      42:48.3   40:25.5   12:38 62  48.5       8        F 60-64                                    
811   972  Hope Brown                F      Plano                TX    US      43:07.9   40:26.3   12:38 33  37.7       53       F 30-34                                    
812   84   Shannon Hurst             F      Irving               TX    US      43:30.9   40:27.6   12:39 28  37.6       55       F 25-29                                    
813   713  Ty Cobb                   M      Dallas               TX    US      56:01.1   40:28.0   12:39 54  38.8       35       M 50-54                                    
814   802  Jennifer Cambre           M      Dallas               TX    US      43:06.2   40:28.6   12:39 42  35.4       42       M 40-44                                    
815   517  marilyn edwards           F      Red Oak                    RU      40:43.6   40:29.7   12:39 51  42.6       31       F 50-54                                    
816   1154 Rose Hamlin               F      Mckinney             TX    US      45:01.6   40:35.4   12:41 42  39.0       55       F 40-44   Thursday Night Social Run (TNSR) 
817   992  Patty Alcala              F      Irving               TX    US      41:04.2   40:39.2   12:42 40  38.5       56       F 40-44                                    
818   2    Brandi McFarland          F      Forney               TX    US      41:56.0   40:39.6   12:42 41  38.7       57       F 40-44                                    
819   965  J. Gagliardi              M      Dallas               TX    US      40:40.5   40:40.5   12:43 6   49.9       16       M 1-10                                     
820   967  T. Jameson                M      Dallas               TX    US      40:42.1   40:42.1   12:43 6   49.9       17       M 1-10                                     
821   966  Kelly Jameson             F      Dallas               TX    US      40:44.1   40:44.1   12:44 41  38.6       58       F 40-44                                    
822   219  Steve Hess                M      Dallas               TX    US      43:02.8   40:45.1   12:44 68  43.3       8        M 65-69                                    
823   964  Caroline Gagliardi        F      Dallas               TX    US      40:45.5   40:45.5   12:44 40  38.4       59       F 40-44                                    
824   676  Alan Richardson           M      corinth              TX    US      53:17.9   40:59.4   12:49 57  39.2       33       M 55-59                                    
825   264  Ronal Sevilla Nunez       M      Dallas               TX    US      54:48.6   40:59.6   12:49 34  33.2       43       M 30-34                                    
826   38   Keith Burrus              M      Dallas               TX    US      43:02.7   41:15.9   12:54 51  37.1       36       M 50-54                                    
827   489  Victor Castillo           M      Dallas               TX    US      43:00.4   41:16.8   12:54 48  36.3       34       M 45-49                                    
828   1086 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      43:18.3   41:19.8   12:55 60  46.3       9        F 60-64                                    
829   1085 Allene Cashmore           F      Dallas               TX    US      42:04.3   41:20.3   12:55 55  43.6       21       F 55-59                                    
830   255  Maddie Doyle              F      Carrollton           TX    US      43:05.3   41:28.7   12:58 16  38.0       29       F 15-19                                    
831   253  Avery Doyle               F      Carrollton           TX    US      43:05.3   41:28.8   12:58 15  38.6       30       F 15-19                                    
832   224  Charles Key               M      Dallas               TX    US      42:22.3   41:29.0   12:58 87  63.7       7        M 75-99                                    
833   377  Parker Lessmann           M      Richardson           TX    US      49:38.7   41:31.8   12:59 26  32.2       54       M 25-29                                    
834   338  Chris Joe                 M      Dallas               TX    US      45:00.0   41:40.9   13:02 27  32.1       55       M 25-29                                    
835   775  Karen Fraser              F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      46:56.1   41:43.4   13:02 31  36.5       54       F 30-34                                    
836   973  Aaron Boeglin             F      Richardson           TX    US      47:02.1   41:49.9   13:04 44  38.4       60       F 40-44                                    
837   1126 S. Cohen                  M      Dallas               TX    US      43:43.0   41:59.7   13:07 6   48.3       18       M 1-10                                     
838   425  O. Michel                 F      Dallas               TX    US      44:21.1   42:05.9   13:09 10  42.7       9        F 1-10                                     
839   351  Cindy Dyer                F      Arlington            TX    US      44:06.9   42:21.5   13:14 33  36.0       55       F 30-34                                    
840   348  Susan Thompson            F      Dallas               TX    US      44:37.0   42:24.9   13:15 56  43.0       22       F 55-59                                    
841   349  Pamela Stefanek           F      Dallas               TX    US      44:37.0   42:25.3   13:15 57  43.5       23       F 55-59                                    
842   350  Suzanne Cole              F      Dallas               TX    US      44:36.5   42:25.6   13:16 54  42.0       32       F 50-54                                    
843   581  Vincent Zubiri            M      Arlington            TX    US      44:28.7   42:33.2   13:18 42  33.7       43       M 40-44                                    
844   24   Preston Peloquin          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      44:30.5   42:36.9   13:19 55  37.1       34       M 55-59                                    
845   604  Jeff Lemmons              M      Dallas               TX    US      44:40.7   42:38.4   13:20 46  34.6       35       M 45-49                                    
846   714  Mary Cobb                 F      Dallas               TX    US      58:17.5   42:44.3   13:21 55  42.2       24       F 55-59                                    
847   715  Andy Cobb                 M      Dallas               TX    US      58:18.5   42:45.2   13:22 15  32.4       44       M 15-19                                    
848   906  Stephanie Simmons         F      Dallas               TX    US      48:24.0   42:50.1   13:23 27  35.6       56       F 25-29                                    
849   905  Mason Simmons             M      Dallas               TX    US      48:24.3   42:50.4   13:23 28  31.3       56       M 25-29                                    
850   41   Adrian Faz                M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      45:46.0   42:52.7   13:24 29  31.3       57       M 25-29                                    
851   152  Randy Foster              M      Mineola              TX    US      44:46.0   43:00.2   13:26 62  38.9       11       M 60-64                                    
852   589  Jennifer Suits            F      Dallas               TX    US      45:32.0   43:00.2   13:26 45  37.7       39       F 45-49                                    
853   1220 Andrea Kline              F      Dallas               TX    US      45:32.1   43:00.8   13:27 33  35.5       56       F 30-34                                    
854   935  Rob McCleland             M      Suwanee              GA    US      43:44.9   43:03.5   13:27 57  37.3       35       M 55-59                                    
855   936  Dawn McCleland            F      Suwanee              GA    US      43:45.9   43:04.3   13:28 59  43.9       25       F 55-59                                    
856   189  Kayla Eller               F      Dallas               TX    US      43:27.1   43:24.5   13:34 26  35.1       57       F 25-29                                    
857   1043 I. Maldonado-Esparza      F      Red Oak              TX    US      43:29.0   43:29.0   13:35 12  39.2       24       F 11-14                                    
858   1130 Jimmy Patterson           M      Rowlett              TX    US      44:42.9   43:30.9   13:36 66  39.8       9        M 65-69                                    
859   15   Marcy Barlow              F      Dallas               TX    US      44:27.9   43:33.9   13:37 44  36.9       61       F 40-44                                    
860   826  Irene Luna                F      Dallas               TX    US      47:08.7   43:49.1   13:42 54  40.7       33       F 50-54                                    
861   107  Carrie James              F      The Colony           TX    US      45:06.5   43:58.1   13:44 45  36.9       40       F 45-49                                    
862   108  John James                M      The Colony           TX    US      45:06.3   43:59.3   13:45 57  36.5       36       M 55-59                                    
863   302  Jolene Rohe               F      Forney               TX    US      45:24.4   44:03.5   13:46 66  46.9       4        F 65-69                                    
864   176  Michael Quimbey           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      46:50.3   44:17.7   13:51 46  33.3       36       M 45-49                                    
865   766  Ksenia Chambers           F      Northlake            TX    US      47:23.2   44:18.4   13:51 26  34.4       58       F 25-29                                    
866   179  C. Quimbey                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      46:50.8   44:18.6   13:51 12  33.6       31       M 11-14                                    
867   331  Keri Ponds                F      Flower Mound         TX    US      46:22.2   44:28.8   13:54 43  35.9       62       F 40-44                                    
868   26   M. Peloquin               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      46:25.2   44:28.9   13:54 12  38.3       25       F 11-14                                    
869   406  hyeongjin joo             M      Addison              TX    US      52:30.5   44:31.5   13:55 23  30.1       35       M 20-24                                    
870   300  Sarah Walter              F      Carrollton           TX    US      56:50.0   44:58.9   14:03 36  34.2       34       F 35-39                                    
871   1195 Timothy Groves            M      Murphy               TX    US      46:01.3   45:13.7   14:08 38  30.8       30       M 35-39                                    
872   1196 T. Groves                 M      Murphy               TX    US      46:01.6   45:14.2   14:08 7   41.7       19       M 1-10                                     
873   534  Kimberly Lightsey         F      Plano                      RU      47:50.9   45:22.1   14:11 42  34.9       63       F 40-44                                    
874   728  Kajal Patel               M      Richardson           TX    US      45:22.4   45:22.4   14:11 42  31.6       44       M 40-44                                    
875   550  Larry Railsback           M      Richardson                 RU      47:27.2   45:31.6   14:14 67  38.4       10       M 65-69                                    
876   547  Ashley Pinon              F                                         47:27.2   45:32.9   14:14 20  33.4       42       F 20-24                                    
877   639  Wesley Slater             M      College Station      TX    US      45:34.4   45:34.4   14:15 25  29.4       58       M 25-29   DW Slater Company                
878   700  S. Martinez               F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      48:38.7   45:35.6   14:15 6   45.6       10       F 1-10                                     
879   874  Nicole Gee                F      Frisco               TX    US      45:36.0   45:36.0   14:15 20  33.4       43       F 20-24                                    
880   873  Jessica Gee               F      Frisco               TX    US      45:36.9   45:36.9   14:15 22  33.4       44       F 20-24                                    
881   699  Carmen Martinez           F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      48:38.6   45:38.4   14:16 36  33.7       35       F 35-39                                    
882   829  Patty Rudolph             F      Richardson           TX    US      45:38.9   45:38.9   14:16 48  36.5       41       F 45-49                                    
883   1192 M. Rodriguez              F      Irving               TX    US      46:06.9   45:42.7   14:17 9   40.5       11       F 1-10                                     
884   1207 Cynthia Burleigh          F      Dallas               TX    US      48:43.4   45:44.6   14:18 42  34.6       64       F 40-44                                    
885   991  E. Villegas               F      Irving               TX    US      46:13.1   45:48.8   14:19 10  39.2       12       F 1-10                                     
886   703  Alex Adame                F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      47:22.3   45:56.0   14:21 25  33.2       59       F 25-29                                    
887   278  Lisa Jimenez              F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      47:23.7   45:57.9   14:22 47  35.9       42       F 45-49                                    
888   698  German Martinez           M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      49:08.3   46:06.3   14:24 35  29.7       31       M 35-39                                    
889   701  L. Martinez               M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      49:08.9   46:07.3   14:25 4              20       M 1-10                                     
890   638  Victoria Turner           F      Houston              TX    US      46:21.5   46:21.5   14:29 25  32.9       60       F 25-29   DW Slater Company                
891   631  Deepali Chikkam           F      Irving               TX    US      47:00.2   46:22.0   14:29 39  33.6       36       F 35-39                                    
892   745  Paul Rannik               M      Mansfield            TX    US      49:23.9   46:26.4   14:31 59  35.2       37       M 55-59                                    
893   744  Clara Rannik              F      Mansfield            TX    US      49:26.2   46:28.5   14:31 38  33.3       37       F 35-39                                    
894   170  Kristopher McDonald       M      Rockwall             TX    US      47:32.6   46:30.2   14:32 40  30.4       45       M 40-44                                    
895   855  Tracy Espinoza            F      Sachse               TX    US      51:08.8   46:31.8   14:32 49  36.3       43       F 45-49                                    
896   1410 Abigail Bennett           F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      50:21.4   46:40.8   14:35 18  32.8       31       F 15-19                                    
897   1169 Leticia Holder            F      Irving               TX    US      53:50.4   46:49.5   14:38 50  36.4       34       F 50-54                                    
898   937  Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      49:47.3   47:12.7   14:45 44  30.8       46       M 40-44                                    
899   322  Alyssa Rhoades            F      Dallas               TX    US      49:48.5   47:13.7   14:46 34  32.4       57       F 30-34                                    
900   1010 Diana Vargas              M      Irving               TX    US      48:19.8   47:19.9   14:47 53  32.9       37       M 50-54                                    
901   762  Stephen Chambers          M      Northlake            TX    US      51:25.8   47:42.3   14:54 55  33.1       38       M 55-59                                    
902   248  Jon kendzierski           M      Carrollton           TX    US      50:16.5   47:43.7   14:55 50  31.9       38       M 50-54                                    
903   177  Gina Quimbey              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      50:15.5   47:43.7   14:55 49  35.3       44       F 45-49                                    
904   353  Steve Dyer                M      Arlington            TX    US      49:50.6   48:06.1   15:02 60  34.2       12       M 60-64                                    
905   664  Manuel Selvera            M      Forney               TX    US      59:08.8   48:08.7   15:03 22  27.8       36       M 20-24                                    
906   19   Erica Rollins             F      Flower Mound         TX    US      51:01.8   48:16.6   15:05 40  32.4       65       F 40-44                                    
907   188  Mary Williams             F      Dallas               TX    US      52:03.2   48:17.9   15:06 51  35.7       35       F 50-54                                    
908   92   CAMI ALEXANDER            F      Plano                TX    US      56:02.0   48:24.6   15:08 58  38.6       26       F 55-59                                    
909   1097 John Corcoran             M      Dallas               TX    US      49:56.3   48:46.7   15:15 56  32.7       39       M 55-59                                    
910   1098 Abigail Corcoran          F      Dallas               TX    US      49:57.0   48:47.9   15:15 14  33.4       26       F 11-14                                    
911   371  Gary Schepf               M      Irving               TX    US      50:02.2   48:58.4   15:18 63  34.5       13       M 60-64                                    
912   22   B. Neumayer               F      Dallas               TX    US      57:56.1   49:00.4   15:19 12  34.7       27       F 11-14                                    
913   980  Harper Burt               F      Dallas               TX    US      51:20.6   49:00.7   15:19 14  33.3       28       F 11-14                                    
914   20   Colleen Neumayer          F      Dallas               TX    US      58:00.5   49:04.9   15:20 47  33.6       45       F 45-49                                    
915   460  Corrie Bright             F      Dallas               TX    US      53:00.8   49:18.0   15:24 27  30.9       61       F 25-29                                    
916   457  David Bright              M      Dallas               TX    US      53:01.3   49:18.2   15:24 61  33.7       14       M 60-64                                    
917   459  Jeremy Bright             M      Dallas               TX    US      53:03.3   49:19.4   15:25 27  27.1       59       M 25-29                                    
918   958  Dana Walker               F      Forney               TX    US      54:05.2   49:19.9   15:25 54  36.1       36       F 50-54                                    
919   456  Karen Bright              F      Dallas               TX    US      53:03.6   49:22.6   15:26 60  38.7       10       F 60-64                                    
920   625  Nathaniel Moreno          M      Denton               TX    US      51:34.5   49:36.9   15:30 30  27.1       44       M 30-34   DW Slater Company                
921   1137 G. Cannon                 M      Mansfield            TX    US      52:21.8   49:37.2   15:30 8   35.7       21       M 1-10                                     
922   907  Stacie Cannon             F      Mansfield            TX    US      52:21.9   49:38.7   15:31 42  31.9       66       F 40-44                                    
923   691  Sarah Moreno              F      Denton               TX    US      51:31.7   49:39.0   15:31 27  30.7       62       F 25-29   DW Slater Company                
924   962  Christopher Hanley        M      Forney               TX    US      51:45.4   49:42.4   15:32 33  27.2       45       M 30-34                                    
925   963  Sydney Hanley             F      Forney               TX    US      51:44.8   49:42.8   15:32 27  30.6       63       F 25-29                                    
926   403  Larry Anderson            M      Plano                TX    US      49:53.4   49:53.4   15:35 47  29.8       37       M 45-49                                    
927   929  Scott Row                 M      Richardson           TX    US      50:24.4   50:15.5   15:42 51  30.5       39       M 50-54                                    
928   171  Lydianne McDonald         F      Rockwall             TX    US      51:38.2   50:34.2   15:48 34  30.3       58       F 30-34                                    
929   464  Eric Brown                M      Mckinney             TX    US      56:58.2   50:39.4   15:50 34  26.9       46       M 30-34                                    
930   116  Lynn Yates                F      Brandon              MS    US      51:06.3   50:40.5   15:50 60  37.8       11       F 60-64                                    
931   1023 Sonia Slater              F      Forney               TX    US      52:54.4   50:43.5   15:51 31  30.0       59       F 30-34                                    
932   1024 MATTHEW SLATER            M      Forney               TX    US      52:54.7   50:43.7   15:51 30  26.5       47       M 30-34                                    
933   493  Jacque Jacobs             F      Dallas               TX    US      53:46.0   50:44.2   15:51 33  30.1       60       F 30-34   Covey Park Energy LLC            
934   1129 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      52:11.4   50:45.7   15:52 55  35.5       27       F 55-59                                    
935   1302 cain perez                M      Dallasa              TX    US      53:19.2   51:15.5   16:01 14  27.6       32       M 11-14                                    
936   1303 unique perez              F      Dallasa              TX    US      53:20.2   51:15.8   16:01 13  32.5       29       F 11-14                                    
937   754  Amanda Mullaney           F      Wylie                TX    US      53:56.6   51:28.9   16:05 33  29.6       61       F 30-34                                    
938   465  Cindy Henson              F      Mckinney             TX    US      57:32.5   51:29.1   16:05 61  37.6       12       F 60-64                                    
939   90   Michelle Burkel           F      Eustace              TX    US      52:33.0   51:30.7   16:06 32  29.6       62       F 30-34                                    
940   755  Lisa Timmons              F      Overland Park        KS    US      53:56.5   51:30.8   16:06 63  38.6       13       F 60-64                                    
941   5    Lin Khoe                  M      Garland              TX    US      1:02:06.9 51:30.9   16:06 56  30.9       40       M 55-59                                    
942   4    Ling Khoe                 F      Garland              TX    US      1:02:06.5 51:31.3   16:06 54  34.6       37       F 50-54                                    
943   344  Audry Klein               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      53:04.7   51:37.0   16:08 14  31.6       30       F 11-14   Accurate Metalists               
944   327  Andy james                M      Dallas               TX    US      52:42.5   51:46.4   16:11 53  30.1       40       M 50-54                                    
945   326  christy James             F      Dallas               TX    US      52:42.6   51:47.5   16:11 51  33.3       38       F 50-54                                    
946   245  Pamela Kendzierski        F      Carrollton           TX    US      54:52.7   51:59.2   16:15 40  30.1       67       F 40-44                                    
947   246  G. Kendzierski            F      Carrollton           TX    US      54:52.9   51:59.2   16:15 10  34.5       13       F 1-10                                     
948   265  Hannah Reynolds           F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:06:13.7 52:23.4   16:22 26  29.1       64       F 25-29                                    
949   345  A. Klein                  F      Fort Worth           TX    US      53:51.9   52:24.1   16:23 10  34.3       14       F 1-10    Accurate Metalists               
950   262  Leah Wrobel               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:15.2 52:24.1   16:23 26  29.1       65       F 25-29                                    
951   263  Kiara Medina              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:14.4 52:25.3   16:23 25  29.1       66       F 25-29                                    
952   982  Brian Weaver              M      Allen                TX    US      53:17.1   53:17.1   16:39 52  29.0       41       M 50-54                                    
953   202  deedee cleveland          F      Midlothian           TX    US      54:41.7   53:20.7   16:40 51  32.3       39       F 50-54   Accurate Metalists               
954   919  Brian Carmona             M      Rockwall             TX    US      56:18.9   53:39.4   16:46 27  25.0       60       M 25-29                                    
955   918  Jessica Diaz              F      Rockwall             TX    US      56:18.8   53:39.8   16:46 26  28.4       67       F 25-29                                    
956   989  Jamie Whitman             M      Carrollton           TX    US      53:42.0   53:42.0   16:47 57  29.9       41       M 55-59                                    
957   1112 Cindy Clampett            F      Dallas               TX    US      56:00.1   53:42.9   16:47 62  36.5       14       F 60-64                                    
958   1113 Steve Clampett            M      Dallas               TX    US      56:00.2   53:43.0   16:47 64  31.7       15       M 60-64                                    
959   819  Patricia Schulz           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      57:30.3   54:15.0   16:57 52  32.1       40       F 50-54                                    
960   1301 TRICIA Perez              F      Dallasa              TX    US      57:11.3   55:06.9   17:13 33  27.7       63       F 30-34                                    
961   976  Sheila Manhard            F      Dallas               TX    US      57:17.6   55:11.8   17:15 37  28.0       38       F 35-39                                    
962   977  J. Gutierrez              F      Dallas               TX    US      56:52.1   55:12.3   17:15 12  30.8       31       F 11-14                                    
963   915  Vickie Escobedo           F      Dallas               TX    US      57:19.4   55:13.3   17:15 37  27.9       39       F 35-39                                    
964   1277 Alyssa Flores             F      Dallas               TX    US      57:00.6   55:21.0   17:18 21  27.5       45       F 20-24                                    
965   697  Regina Brewer             F      Farmers Branch       TX    US      56:23.0   55:29.4   17:20 56  32.9       28       F 55-59                                    
966   622  Jennifer Rogers           F      Dallas               TX    US      56:24.4   55:32.2   17:21 52  31.4       41       F 50-54                                    
967   553  Betty Rodriguez           F                                         55:52.6   55:37.7   17:23 50  30.6       42       F 50-54                                    
968   946  L. McNealy                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:16.6 55:39.7   17:24 11  31.4       32       F 11-14                                    
969   947  L. Curley                 M      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:19.3 55:42.2   17:24 3              22       M 1-10                                     
970   945  Simone Hogan              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:19.7 55:43.4   17:25 37  27.7       40       F 35-39                                    
971   740  Angelica Iraheta          F      The Colony           TX    US      56:26.3   56:26.3   17:38 24  27.0       46       F 20-24                                    
972   749  Sarah Williams            F      Dallas               TX    US      56:46.3   56:46.3   17:44 41  27.7       68       F 40-44                                    
973   571  Michele McCreary          F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:47.7 56:46.6   17:45 54  31.4       43       F 50-54                                    
974   751  I. Williams               M      Dallas               TX    US      56:48.3   56:48.3   17:45 6   35.7       23       M 1-10                                     
975   750  R. Williams               F      Dallas               TX    US      56:56.9   56:56.9   17:48 11  30.7       33       F 11-14                                    
976   748  Dan Williams              M      Dallas               TX    US      56:57.6   56:57.6   17:48 45  25.7       38       M 45-49                                    
977   307  Diane Calmus              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:12.9 57:06.6   17:51 37  27.0       41       F 35-39   Southwest Airlines               
978   306  Dawn Siemiet              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:10.7 57:07.9   17:51 30  26.7       64       F 30-34   Southwest Airlines               
979   1016 D. Hanson                 F      Irving               TX    US      58:01.0   57:36.4   18:00 11  30.3       34       F 11-14                                    
980   1017 R. Eckes                  F      Irving               TX    US      58:03.5   57:37.5   18:00 10  31.2       15       F 1-10                                     
981   1012 A. Cardenas               F      Irving               TX    US      58:08.3   57:43.0   18:02 11  30.3       35       F 11-14                                    
982   1018 S. Palomino               F      Irving               TX    US      58:08.5   57:43.7   18:02 10  31.1       16       F 1-10                                     
983   1149 Jacob Mehr                M      Dallas               TX    US      57:46.7   57:46.7   18:03 18  23.2       45       M 15-19                                    
984   497  Renee Adame               F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      59:14.2   57:47.9   18:04 53  30.5       44       F 50-54                                    
985   1052 Donna Wooten              F      Irving               TX    US      59:36.5   57:49.8   18:04 43  27.6       69       F 40-44                                    
986   316  Julio Suarez              M      Plano                TX    US      59:35.7   57:50.0   18:04 61  28.7       16       M 60-64                                    
987   315  Jean Suarez               F      Plano                TX    US      59:36.7   57:50.5   18:05 60  33.1       15       F 60-64                                    
988   1145 Rebecca Gu                F      Plano                TX    US      57:56.5   57:56.5   18:06 18  26.4       32       F 15-19                                    
989   833  Christopher Valentine     M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:55.1 57:57.3   18:07 27  23.1       61       M 25-29                                    
990   834  Katy Mullins              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:54.8 57:58.4   18:07 28  26.3       68       F 25-29                                    
991   835  Zach Mullins              M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:53.9 58:01.6   18:08 27  23.1       62       M 25-29                                    
992   822  Kory Moore                F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      1:02:56.4 58:23.7   18:15 28  26.1       69       F 25-29                                    
993   842  David Mootz               M      Garland              TX    US      59:30.2   59:30.2   18:36 60  27.7       17       M 60-64                                    
994   82   Christina Pucheu          F      Dallas               TX    US      59:39.4   59:39.4   18:39 30  25.5       65       F 30-34                                    
995   821  Garin Gaalema             F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      1:04:13.1 59:41.1   18:39 27  25.5       70       F 25-29                                    
996   1114 Jessica McCleery          F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:34.4 1:00:12.8 18:49 40  26.0       70       F 40-44                                    
997   421  Olivia Fairleigh          F      Forney               TX    US      1:04:45.1 1:00:21.2 18:52 17  25.7       33       F 15-19                                    
998   420  Chandler Odom             M      Forney               TX    US      1:04:46.2 1:00:25.4 18:53 18  22.2       46       M 15-19                                    
999   45   Kevin Reynolds            M      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:02.7 1:00:26.5 18:53 46  24.4       39       M 45-49                                    
1000  46   Margo Mixon               F      Mesquite             TX    US      1:04:05.5 1:00:27.5 18:54 56  30.2       29       F 55-59                                    
1001  47   Amy Patrick               F      Rowlett              TX    US      1:04:34.2 1:00:56.6 19:03 37  25.3       42       F 35-39                                    
1002  872  Steve Gee                 M      Frisco               TX    US      1:02:16.9 1:02:16.9 19:28 50  24.4       42       M 50-54                                    
1003  871  Theresa Gee               F      Frisco               TX    US      1:02:17.1 1:02:17.1 19:28 50  27.4       45       F 50-54                                    
1004  718  Ferhan Zaki               M      Garland              TX    US      1:03:11.2 1:03:11.2 19:45 35  21.6       32       M 35-39                                    
1005  721  E. Zaki                   F      Garland              TX    US      1:03:16.3 1:03:16.3 19:46 3              17       F 1-10                                     
1006  719  Madeeha Zaki              F      Garland              TX    US      1:03:16.6 1:03:16.6 19:46 34  24.2       66       F 30-34                                    
1007  944  William Carter            M      Richardson           TX    US      1:05:24.3 1:03:18.2 19:47 55  25.0       42       M 55-59                                    
1008  1005 Adrienne Williams         F      Desoto               TX    US      1:13:01.5 1:04:15.5 20:05 41  24.5       71       F 40-44                                    
1009  1026 Valerie Lloyd             F      Arlington            TX    US      1:13:01.5 1:04:19.9 20:06 47  25.7       46       F 45-49   The Hot Chocolates               
1010  321  Jason Balinao             M      Princeton            TX    US      1:20:48.1 1:05:22.0 20:26 25  20.5       63       M 25-29                                    
1011  96   Anna Burton               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:05:39.0 1:05:39.0 20:31 61  29.5       16       F 60-64                                    
1012  319  Erica Gretzler            F      Irving               TX    US      1:08:17.5 1:08:17.5 21:20 36  22.5       43       F 35-39                                    
1013  318  James Gonzales            M      Richardson           TX    US      1:08:19.5 1:08:19.5 21:21 35  20.0       33       M 35-39                                    
1014  859  Kyrone Walls              M      Arlington            TX    US      1:10:03.8 1:10:03.8 21:54 30  19.2       48       M 30-34                                    
1015  399  Nicole Cox                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:10:08.5 1:10:08.5 21:55 25  21.7       71       F 25-29                                    
1016  910  Veronica Cortez           F      Irving               TX    US      1:10:31.8 1:10:31.8 22:02 29  21.6       72       F 25-29                                    
1017  911  Daniel Cortez             M      Irving               TX    US      1:10:32.4 1:10:32.4 22:03 33  19.2       49       M 30-34                                    
1018  514  Kenneth Cox               M      Dallas                     RU      1:10:38.9 1:10:38.9 22:05 25  19.0       64       M 25-29                                    
1019  468  Cathy Johann              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:11:31.8 1:11:31.8 22:21 72  31.4       1        F 70-74                                    
1020  471  Ken Johann                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:11:34.3 1:11:34.3 22:22 76  27.5       8        M 75-99                                    
1021  853  Michael Nichols           M      Plano                TX    US      1:13:38.4 1:12:42.9 22:43 36  18.9       34       M 35-39                                    
1022  852  Alesha Nichols            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:13:56.7 1:13:02.5 22:50 29  20.8       73       F 25-29                                    
1023  569  Kyle Beaudin              M      Frisco               TX    US      1:13:04.3 1:13:04.3 22:50 33  18.5       50       M 30-34   Orangetheory Fitness             
1024  619  Kimberly Wesolowski       F      Frisco               TX    US      1:13:13.3 1:13:13.3 22:53 26  20.8       74       F 25-29   Orangetheory Fitness             
1025  575  Sarah Stout               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:13:13.5 1:13:13.5 22:53 24  20.8       47       F 20-24   Orangetheory Fitness             
1026  621  L. Ortega                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:17:41.0 1:14:55.5 23:25 8   25.6       18       F 1-10                                     
1027  741  Diana Ortega              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:17:51.6 1:15:00.5 23:26 69  28.7       5        F 65-69                                    
1028  620  Michelle Palmer           F      Wylie                TX    US      1:17:50.5 1:15:00.5 23:26 68  28.3       6        F 65-69                                    
1029  582  Caroline Seagraves        F      Richardson           TX    US      1:16:52.9 1:16:52.9 24:02 29  19.8       75       F 25-29   Orangetheory Fitness             
1030  920  Kristen Bowlus            F      Richardson           TX    US      1:16:54.7 1:16:54.7 24:02 23  19.8       48       F 20-24   Orangetheory Fitness             
1031  1324 Muhammad Hassan           M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:17:11.5 1:17:11.5 24:07 24  17.3       37       M 20-24                                    
1032  1294 Moosa Madha               M      Richardson           TX    US      1:17:12.3 1:17:12.3 24:08 31  17.4       51       M 30-34                                    
1033  1314 Bisma Ahmad               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:17:12.4 1:17:12.4 24:08 22  19.7       49       F 20-24                                    
1034  1290 Madiha Khan               F      Richardson           TX    US      1:17:14.4 1:17:14.4 24:08 23  19.7       50       F 20-24                                    
1035  1146 Jude Kershaw              F      Plano                TX    US      1:19:05.5 1:19:05.5 24:43 19  19.3       34       F 15-19                                    
1036  1150 Amy Forden                F      Plano                TX    US      1:19:07.6 1:19:07.6 24:44 19  19.3       35       F 15-19                                    
1037  1147 Addie Relampagos          F      Plano                TX    US      1:19:08.8 1:19:08.8 24:44 18  19.4       36       F 15-19                                    
1038  293  Alyssa Jenkins            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:25:14.8 1:25:14.8 26:38 27  17.9       76       F 25-29   Southwest Airlines               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brent Woodle 186 33  1       M      Carrollton TX US 16:07.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Sonya Page 396 37  15      F      Addison TX US 18:19 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Agustin Hernandez 1266 46  5       M      Irving TX US 16:24.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Janice Moore 364 55  63      F      Dallas TX US 21:19.2 


Male  10 and under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     e. martin   1343 10  54      M      Rowlett TX US    20:22.7 
2     G. Jenkins  1008 9   78      M      Midlothian TX US 22:06.9 
3     T. Gonzales 1322 10  180     M      Dallas TX US     24:41.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Omar Martinez   1298 24  32      M      Dallas TX US  19:10.6 
2     Kyle Mock       1256 24  44      M      Dallas TX US  19:54.1 
3     David Wittkower 1087 24  52      M      Houston TX US 20:19.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonathan Brower 217  29  8       M      Dallas TX US     17:45.2 
2     Daniel Martin   673  26  20      M      Denton TX US     18:28.7 
3     Spencer Boyd    1274 27  30      M      Washington DC US 19:08.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brandon Womack     313 30  2       M      Plano TX US            16:16.2 
2     Matthew Buongiorno 824 31  17      M      Highland village TX US 18:24.9 
3     apollo sample      881 34  26      M      Forney TX US           18:52.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeremy Kieser        1133 38  9       M      Plano TX US  17:46.3 
2     Ryan Hellen          611  35  21      M      Dallas TX US 18:37.6 
3     Christopher Eiswerth 1260 38  24      M      Dallas TX US 18:41.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jamie Pennington  1251 40  14      M      Dallas TX US     18:17.3 
2     Abelardo Elizondo 608  40  45      M      Garland TX US    19:55.3 
3     Jace Jenkins      1006 43  50      M      Midlothian TX US 20:12.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Scott Olden     649  48  19      M      Dallas TX US        18:26.4 
2     Don Robertson   1246 46  38      M      Grand Prairie TX US 19:35.5 
3     Peter Krogulski 242  45  97      M      Dallas TX US        22:37.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ernesto caballero   1041 53  23      M      Dallas TX US     18:41.7 
2     Rodneykickbutt Bray 788  50  29      M      Carrollton TX US 19:02.5 
3     Rob Buwalda         237  51  43      M      Plano TX US      19:49.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Peter Beauvais  51   57  27      M      Desoto TX US     18:59.1 
2     E.C. Sykes      1327 58  80      M      Lawrence PA US   22:11.1 
3     Rigoberto Lemus 1331 58  112     M      The Colony TX US 22:54.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Yoshiaki Sasaki 1272 60  145     M      Plano TX US  24:03.0 
2     Mark Engelson   577  63  245     M      Dallas TX US 25:52.9 
3     John Gebron     413  63  269     M      Dallas TX US 26:23.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Picard  374 65  350     M      Plano TX US       28:08.1 
2     Dave Carter  199 65  479     M      Duncanville TX US 30:32.6 
3     David Guinan 922 65  497     M      Bedford TX US     31:04.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Foxall 816 70  495     M      Dallas TX US     31:03.5 
2     Bruce Hill    323 70  524     M      Frisco TX US     31:36.5 
3     Jim Skibo     256 71  573     M      Cedar Hill TX US 32:46.2 


Female  10 and under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     K. Card     1448 8   277     F      Rockwall TX US 26:31.4 
2     I. Kerran   845  10  295     F      Dallas TX US   27:00.2 
3     M. Schuller 1287 9   339     F      Coppell TX US  27:50.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Madeline Goss     1278 23  59      F      Dallas TX US     21:01.1 
2     Melissa Whitman   988  22  72      F      Carrollton TX US 21:48.0 
3     Kalifornia Bolter 1090 22  94      F      Plano TX US      22:31.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lauren Smart  1094 28  98      F      Dallas TX US 22:37.5 
2     Alese Morales 1184 26  107     F      Dallas TX US 22:51.3 
3     Sarah Eaton   930  27  193     F      Dallas TX US 24:50.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Krystal Quiroga 1197 32  34      F      Dallas TX US 19:21.7 
2     ALINA VASILE    723  33  57      F      Dallas TX US 20:46.3 
3     Lauren Leland   846  32  74      F      Dallas TX US 21:58.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jennifer Huang    725 36  91      F      Fairfax VA US 22:28.7 
2     Kimberly Richards 228 38  104     F      Dallas TX US  22:48.2 
3     Stephanie Smith   259 37  155     F      Dallas TX US  24:15.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michelle Flygare 1240 40  84      F      Dallas TX US 22:20.1 
2     LEA IVY          60   44  101     F      Dallas TX US 22:46.3 
3     Jennifer Ancheta 238  42  138     F      Plano TX US  23:49.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jennifer Sharpe    1261 46  217     F      Dallas TX US  25:26.1 
2     Nancy Scripps      1341 46  261     F      Dallas TX US  26:16.7 
3     Stephanie Schuller 1286 45  334     F      Coppell TX US 27:49.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     vera wall        193 54  77      F      Dallas TX US      22:05.2 
2     Kim Kanzler      86  50  222     F      Dallas TX US      25:31.2 
3     Alice Talkington 56  50  226     F      Colleyville TX US 25:37.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marilee Luna   1281 58  214     F      Southlake TX US 25:23.1 
2     Alejandra Rios 1219 56  300     F      Red Oak TX US   27:07.7 
3     Rosie Gonzalez 1165 55  309     F      Coppell TX US   27:22.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cathie Shaw   629 63  311     F      Dallas TX US       27:23.2 
2     Cindy Dumas   986 62  430     F      Flower Mound TX US 29:37.0 
3     Brenda Jacobs 467 60  443     F      Flower Mound TX US 29:53.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erminia Castro 93  67  683     F      Forney TX US     35:50.4 
2     Laura Hall     385 67  721     F      McKinney TX US   36:59.7 
3     Trudy Brill    247 66  775     F      Carrollton TX US 38:59.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cathy Johann 468 72  1019    F      Flower Mound TX US 1:11:31.8 

Embed Code