Results For
Rick O'Donnell Memorial 5.22 Mile Trail Run and 8-Hour Ultra Challenge

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               Clock     Pace  Division Division Time Back Age Age        
                                                          Time            Place                           Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ========= ===== ======== ======== ========= === ========== 
1     120 Dustin Campion        M      Keedysville        0:37:45.1 7:14  1        M 30-39            31  59.1       
2     533 Mike Geisler          M      New Market         0:40:01.8 7:40  1        M 40-49  2:16.7    45  60.3       
3     207 Brian Schmidt         M      Leesburg           0:40:30.8 7:46  2        M 40-49  2:45.6    49  61.6       
4     576 Cheryl Scholl         F      Hagerstown         0:42:36.1 8:10  1        F 40-49  4:51.0    45  63.5       
5     185 Denny Mitts           M      Waynesboro         0:43:33.1 8:21  2        M 30-39  5:48.0    37  52.3       
6     237 Michael Schuster      M      Ashburn            0:43:38.7 8:22  3        M 40-49  5:53.6    44  54.9       
7     215 Jana Snider           F      Hagerstown         0:43:44.2 8:23  1        F 30-39  5:59.0    38  58.9       
8     286 Adam Walton           M                         0:44:10.6 8:28  3        M 30-39  6:25.5    33  50.7       
9     514 David Canada Jr       M      NEW MARKET         0:44:10.8 8:28  1        M 20-29  6:25.7    27  50.5       
10    230 Trey Williams         M      Frederick          0:44:27.0 8:31  4        M 30-39  6:41.8    33  50.4       
11    546 William King          M      Hagerstown         0:44:36.6 8:33  5        M 30-39  6:51.4    33  50.2       
12    208 Jon Scovell           M      Chambersburg       0:44:58.6 8:37  6        M 30-39  7:13.5    33  49.8       
13    580 Heather Shawver       F      Jefferson          0:45:29.6 8:43  2        F 40-49  7:44.5    41  57.6       
14    124 Billy Clem            M      Frederick          0:45:44.2 8:46  4        M 40-49  7:59.1    48  54.1       
15    190 Javier Montenegro     M      Boonsboro          0:46:15.9 8:52  7        M 30-39  8:30.7    31  48.3       
16    298 Preston Anderson      M      frederick          0:46:22.4 8:53  8        M 30-39  8:37.2    31  48.1       
17    176 Evan MacHusak         M      Urbana             0:46:35.5 8:56  9        M 30-39  8:50.4    34  48.2       
18    204 Matthew Rydzik        M      Frederick          0:46:48.4 8:58  2        M 20-29  9:03.2    29  47.6       
19    266 Jonathan Reber        M      Hagerstown         0:46:58.9 9:00  10       M 30-39  9:13.7    33  47.7       
20    285 Scott Henderson       M                         0:47:36.4 9:07  1        M 50-59  9:51.2    51  53.3       
21    206 Jason Scaroni         M      Frederick          0:47:42.2 9:08  11       M 30-39  9:57.1    38  48.0       
22    518 Paul Comlish          M      Boonsboro          0:47:55.8 9:11  5        M 40-49  10:10.7   43  49.6       
23    521 Brynn Cunningham      F      Ohiopyle           0:48:09.6 9:14  2        F 30-39  10:24.5   34  52.8       
24    178 Matthew McDonald      M      Hagerstown         0:48:21.4 9:16  6        M 40-49  10:36.2   47  50.7       
25    126 Jason Counsman        M      Baltimore          0:48:40.1 9:19  12       M 30-39  10:55.0   31  45.9       
26    199 Phil Pinti            M      Columbia           0:49:08.2 9:25  13       M 30-39  11:23.0   34  45.7       
27    537 Eric Higgins          M      Hagerstown         0:49:14.2 9:26  14       M 30-39  11:29.1   31  45.3       
28    508 JR Bowers             M      Smithsburg         0:49:24.6 9:28  7        M 40-49  11:39.5   41  47.4       
29    197 David Peppelman       M      Bethesda           0:49:30.7 9:29  8        M 40-49  11:45.5   42  47.7       
30    520 Brady Crone           F      Westminster        0:49:45.1 9:32  3        F 40-49  11:59.9   43  53.4       
31    169 Jeffrey Klein         M      Montclair          0:49:47.1 9:32  15       M 30-39  12:02.0   39  46.3       
32    173 Siobhan Leonardis     F      Charles Town       0:50:17.1 9:38  3        F 30-39  12:32.0   34  50.5       
33    105 Crystal Achuo         F      Frederick          0:50:17.4 9:38  4        F 30-39  12:32.2   37  51.0       
34    139 Bill Duke             M      Frederick          0:50:25.1 9:40  2        M 50-59  12:40.0   53  51.1       
35    548 Paul Kirk             M      Clarksburg         0:50:44.2 9:43  9        M 40-49  12:59.1   43  46.9       
36    584 Tim Stevenson         M      Frederick          0:50:52.2 9:45  3        M 50-59  13:07.1   50  49.4       
37    564 Tim O'Keefe           M      Middletown         0:50:54.1 9:45  1        M 60-69  13:08.9   64  55.8       
38    128 Thomas Crayton        M      Frederick          0:50:58.4 9:46  4        M 50-59  13:13.2   53  50.6       
39    275 Dawn Pattarini        F      Annapolis          0:51:04.4 9:47  4        F 40-49  13:19.2   46  53.4       
40    535 Lou Hamilton          M      Frederick          0:51:19.9 9:50  10       M 40-49  13:34.8   45  47.1       
41    172 Jason Lawrence        M      Thurmont           0:51:28.4 9:52  11       M 40-49  13:43.2   40  45.2       
42    119 Jeffrey Byard         M      Hagerstown         0:51:36.6 9:53  12       M 40-49  13:51.4   44  46.4       
43    288 Charles Bowles        M      Boyce              0:51:45.6 9:55  16       M 30-39  14:00.5   35  43.6       
44    187 Lindsay Mock          F      Fredericksburg     0:52:07.2 9:59  5        F 30-39  14:22.0   34  48.8       
45    598 Terri Winn            F      Frederick          0:52:16.5 10:01 1        F 50-59  14:31.3   59  60.9       
46    567 Justin Pickett        M      Thurmont           0:52:19.9 10:02 17       M 30-39  14:34.8   34  42.9       
47    538 Glenn Himes           M      Waynesboro         0:52:27.2 10:03 13       M 40-49  14:42.1   45  46.0       
48    524 Matt Dell             M      westminster        0:53:11.2 10:11 14       M 40-49  15:26.1   41  44.0       
49    595 John Way              M      Montgomery Village 0:53:21.2 10:13 5        M 50-59  15:36.0   52  47.9       
50    280 Duke Kim              M      Brooklyn           0:53:36.4 10:16 18       M 30-39  15:51.2   39  43.0       
51    144 Paul Encarnacion      M      Brunswick          0:53:38.7 10:17 6        M 50-59  15:53.6   56  49.3       
52    220 Jim Treece            M      Frederick          0:54:01.0 10:21 15       M 40-49  16:15.8   48  45.8       
53    133 Peter Diak            M      Gaithersburg       0:54:11.5 10:23 19       M 30-39  16:26.3   38  42.3       
54    579 Phyllis Sevik         F      Ellicott City      0:54:14.1 10:23 2        F 50-59  16:28.9   52  53.8       
55    578 Kenneth Sevik         M      Ellicott City      0:54:17.8 10:24 7        M 50-59  16:32.6   52  47.1       
56    593 Katy Warehime         F      Frederick          0:55:12.6 10:35 6        F 30-39  17:27.4   35  46.2       
57    127 Lauren Cramer         F      Hagerstown         0:55:14.8 10:35 7        F 30-39  17:29.7   33  45.9       
58    224 David Weigert         M      Silver Spring      0:55:16.0 10:35 8        M 50-59  17:30.8   52  46.3       
59    231 James Wilson          M      Davidsonville      0:55:16.5 10:35 9        M 50-59  17:31.3   55  47.4       
60    155 Joshua Harriman       M      Annapolis          0:55:17.2 10:35 16       M 40-49  17:32.1   46  44.0       
61    217 Michael Stefanon      M      Manassas           0:55:18.0 10:36 17       M 40-49  17:32.8   48  44.7       
62    129 Andrew Daniels        M      Myersville         0:55:22.9 10:37 20       M 30-39  17:37.7   38  41.4       
63    284 Bernie McGragorty     M      Hagerstown         0:55:23.1 10:37 18       M 40-49  17:37.9   42  42.6       
64    519 Mark Creager          M      Waynesboro         0:55:37.5 10:39 10       M 50-59  17:52.3   53  46.3       
65    233 Bill Yesnick          M      Darnestown         0:55:58.0 10:43 11       M 50-59  18:12.8   50  44.9       
66    541 Chris Kelly           M      Clarksburg         0:55:59.8 10:44 19       M 40-49  18:14.7   42  42.1       
67    267 Jesse White           M      New Market         0:56:12.8 10:46 3        M 20-29  18:27.7   27  39.7       
68    195 Michael Ogrady        M      Frederick          0:56:15.9 10:47 2        M 60-69  18:30.8   64  50.5       
69    529 Chris Fisher          M      Martinsburg        0:56:17.3 10:47 21       M 30-39  18:32.1   34  39.9       
70    235 Shawn Burns           F      Melbourne          0:56:24.6 10:48 5        F 40-49  18:39.5   49  50.0       
71    196 Chris Owens           M      Boonsboro          0:56:26.8 10:49 22       M 30-39  18:41.6   33  39.7       
72    542 S. Kelly              M      Clarksburg         0:56:44.5 10:52 1        M 1-19   18:59.4   10  47.0       
73    585 Emily Stransky        F      Hagerstown         0:56:47.3 10:53 1        F 20-29  19:02.2   27  44.6       
74    545 Shane King            F      Chalk hill         0:56:49.4 10:53 8        F 30-39  19:04.2   32  44.6       
75    166 Lisa Johnston         F      Brunswick          0:57:08.6 10:57 3        F 50-59  19:23.5   52  51.1       
76    512 Julie Butler          F      Virginia Beach     0:57:20.2 10:59 9        F 30-39  19:35.0   33  44.2       
77    560 Christine Mosher      F      Frederick          0:57:21.5 10:59 10       F 30-39  19:36.3   38  44.9       
78    526 Bob Didonato          M      Woodstock          0:57:24.1 11:00 12       M 50-59  19:38.9   56  46.1       
79    572 Joshua Roane          M      Frederick          0:57:40.7 11:03 20       M 40-49  19:55.6   41  40.6       
80    160 Jay Hendy             M      Frederick          0:57:45.9 11:04 13       M 50-59  20:00.8   54  45.0       
81    140 Patty Edleblute       F      Chantilly          0:57:58.1 11:06 6        F 40-49  20:13.0   44  46.2       
82    213 Kerry Shepherd        F      Frederick          0:58:04.1 11:07 4        F 50-59  20:18.9   50  49.1       
83    116 Rupert Bullard        M      Frederick          0:58:04.1 11:07 14       M 50-59  20:19.0   53  44.4       
84    104 Robert Abramowitz     M      Frederick          0:58:40.4 11:14 21       M 40-49  20:55.3   40  39.6       
85    282 Jennifer McCullery    F      Rockville          0:58:40.6 11:14 11       F 30-39  20:55.5   36  43.6       
86    219 Vaughn Temple         M      Frederick          0:58:57.0 11:18 22       M 40-49  21:11.8   45  41.0       
87    123 Daniel Cardenas       M      New Market         0:58:57.1 11:18 23       M 40-49  21:11.9   48  42.0       
88    223 Lindsey Weaver        F      Dickerson          0:59:01.0 11:18 12       F 30-39  21:15.8   31  42.9       
89    174 Oksana Lightfield     F      Middletown         0:59:01.1 11:18 7        F 40-49  21:15.9   41  44.4       
90    107 Chris Ale             M      Frederick          0:59:01.6 11:18 23       M 30-39  21:16.4   38  38.8       
91    221 Kyle Unger            M      Smithsburg         0:59:02.6 11:19 24       M 30-39  21:17.5   30  37.8       
92    283 Julie McGroarty       F      Hagerstown         0:59:03.8 11:19 13       F 30-39  21:18.7   39  43.9       
93    513 Jill Cameron          F      Frederick          0:59:11.8 11:20 8        F 40-49  21:26.7   43  44.9       
94    559 Michelle Mitchell     F      Taneytown          0:59:34.7 11:25 5        F 50-59  21:49.6   59  53.5       
95    530 Shellie Frazier       F      Keedysville        0:59:41.7 11:26 9        F 40-49  21:56.6   49  47.2       
96    108 Ashley Appleman       F      Baltimore          0:59:41.8 11:26 14       F 30-39  21:56.7   32  42.4       
97    165 Dan Jimeno            M      Harpers Ferry      0:59:49.1 11:28 24       M 40-49  22:04.0   43  39.8       
98    175 James Loveland        M      Waynesboro         1:00:07.9 11:31 25       M 40-49  22:22.8   46  40.5       
99    222 Rheeanna Walters      F      Waynesboro         1:00:08.0 11:31 10       F 40-49  22:22.8   41  43.6       
100   201 Erica Price           F      Waynesboro         1:00:09.6 11:31 15       F 30-39  22:24.5   37  42.7       
101   145 Sara Fanous           F      Leesburg           1:00:09.9 11:32 16       F 30-39  22:24.7   37  42.7       
102   101 Allison Abbe          F      Leesburg           1:00:10.6 11:32 11       F 40-49  22:25.5   42  43.8       
103   268 Dan Barfield          M                         1:00:18.7 11:33 25       M 30-39  22:33.5   39  38.2       
104   122 Craig Capella         M      Frederick          1:00:35.6 11:36 15       M 50-59  22:50.5   50  41.5       
105   110 Chris Beers-Arthur    M      Frederick          1:00:37.5 11:37 26       M 40-49  22:52.4   49  41.1       
106   594 Eric Watson           M      Hanover            1:00:41.6 11:38 26       M 30-39  22:56.4   38  37.8       
107   590 Amethyst Tymoch       F      Mount Airy         1:00:42.4 11:38 12       F 40-49  22:57.3   40  42.9       
108   575 Kim Schaffer          F      New Market         1:00:52.5 11:40 13       F 40-49  23:07.3   42  43.3       
109   184 Ramon Miro            M      Potomac            1:00:54.1 11:40 27       M 40-49  23:09.0   49  40.9       
110   596 Shana Weller          F      Mercersburg        1:01:06.2 11:42 17       F 30-39  23:21.1   36  41.9       
111   150 Pamela Geernaert      F      Frederick          1:01:18.7 11:45 14       F 40-49  23:33.6   49  46.0       
112   574 Ronald Robisch        M      Monrovia           1:01:19.5 11:45 16       M 50-59  23:34.3   50  41.0       
113   561 Shannon Murphy        F      Boonsboro          1:01:28.4 11:47 15       F 40-49  23:43.2   40  42.4       
114   200 Kara Pokras           F      Mt Airy            1:02:10.1 11:55 16       F 40-49  24:25.0   41  42.2       
115   183 David Miller          M      Frederick          1:02:10.4 11:55 28       M 40-49  24:25.3   41  37.7       
116   228 Diana Widdowson       F      Conestoga          1:02:11.5 11:55 6        F 50-59  24:26.4   51  46.4       
117   534 Marti Grib-Kachman    F      Walkersville       1:02:31.9 11:59 7        F 50-59  24:46.8   55  48.4       
118   553 Jeremy Lange          M      New Market         1:02:38.3 12:00 29       M 40-49  24:53.1   42  37.7       
119   118 Kim Burke             F      Annapolis          1:02:56.3 12:03 17       F 40-49  25:11.2   44  42.6       
120   151 James Goetschius      M      Adamstown          1:02:57.6 12:04 30       M 40-49  25:12.4   45  38.4       
121   515 Candice Castillo      F      Hagerstown         1:03:00.8 12:04 2        F 20-29  25:15.7   26  40.2       
122   202 Carl Pritchard        M      Frederick          1:03:06.4 12:05 17       M 50-59  25:21.2   59  43.0       
123   209 Jaret Seiberg         M      Bethesda           1:03:07.4 12:06 31       M 40-49  25:22.2   48  39.2       
124   194 Mark Oelkuct          M      Frederick          1:03:09.6 12:06 18       M 50-59  25:24.5   55  41.5       
125   130 Nicole Davis          F      Frederick          1:03:11.5 12:06 18       F 40-49  25:26.4   46  43.2       
126   203 Rachel Ridgway        F      Ijamsville         1:03:14.6 12:07 19       F 40-49  25:29.5   46  43.2       
127   168 Kim Kazor             F      Falls Church       1:03:19.5 12:08 18       F 30-39  25:34.4   30  40.0       
128   146 Christopher Fenton    M      Frederick          1:03:20.6 12:08 32       M 40-49  25:35.4   48  39.0       
129   193 Ameenah Noor          F      Frederick          1:03:21.2 12:08 1        F 1-19   25:36.0   13  44.0       
130   273 Jack Childres         M      Shepherdstown      1:03:23.8 12:09 19       M 50-59  25:38.6   56  41.7       
131   300 Terri Becker          F      Frederick          1:03:24.9 12:09 20       F 40-49  25:39.7   42  41.6       
132   102 Zainab Abdullah       F      Frederick          1:03:32.8 12:10 19       F 30-39  25:47.6   32  39.9       
133   148 Dee Gager             F      New Market         1:03:33.7 12:11 8        F 50-59  25:48.5   53  46.5       
134   179 Kerry McHugh          F      Frederick          1:03:33.9 12:11 3        F 20-29  25:48.7   29  39.8       
135   276 Vince Halcomb         M      Waynesboro         1:03:40.9 12:12 20       M 50-59  25:55.7   51  39.8       
136   277 Alicia Notarianni     F      Funkstown          1:03:41.7 12:12 21       F 40-49  25:56.5   45  42.5       
137   188 Melanie Mollica       F      Gaithersburg       1:03:48.9 12:14 22       F 40-49  26:03.7   43  41.7       
138   500 Dinny Bedard          F      Frederick          1:03:48.9 12:14 9        F 50-59  26:03.7   57  48.7       
139   134 Ida-Lina Diak         F      Gaithersburg       1:03:48.9 12:14 20       F 30-39  26:03.8   39  40.6       
140   589 Crystal Tressler      F      Frederick          1:03:49.5 12:14 21       F 30-39  26:04.4   39  40.6       
141   592 Jennifer Van De Griek F      Frederick          1:03:52.6 12:14 22       F 30-39  26:07.5   36  40.0       
142   597 Kim Whalen            F      New Market         1:04:03.5 12:16 10       F 50-59  26:18.4   51  45.1       
143   227 Gwyneth Whieldon      F      Frederick          1:04:10.0 12:18 23       F 30-39  26:24.8   34  39.6       
144   540 Heather Kelly         F      Clarksburg         1:04:13.4 12:18 23       F 40-49  26:28.2   41  40.8       
145   125 Catherine Codd        F      Mount Airy         1:04:13.8 12:18 24       F 40-49  26:28.7   43  41.4       
146   156 Anna Hartman          F      New Market         1:04:15.8 12:19 2        F 1-19   26:30.7   19  39.5       
147   210 Ryan Seth             M      Annapolis          1:05:09.7 12:29 33       M 40-49  27:24.6   44  36.8       
148   552 katie kula            F      purcellville       1:05:38.1 12:34 25       F 40-49  27:53.0   41  39.9       
149   135 Stacy Difranco        F      Hagerstown         1:05:40.1 12:35 24       F 30-39  27:54.9   38  39.2       
150   261 Monika Bochmann       F      Upper Marlboro     1:05:42.4 12:35 11       F 50-59  27:57.3   52  44.4       
151   132 Tom Dekornfeld        M      Annapolis          1:05:43.1 12:35 3        M 60-69  27:58.0   64  43.2       
152   287 Richard Potter        M                         1:06:01.9 12:39 1        M 70-99  28:16.8   70  45.6       
153   502 Sola Beers-Arthur     F      Frederick          1:06:04.5 12:39 3        F 1-19   28:19.3   14  41.3       
154   281 Peter Strople         M                         1:06:18.6 12:42 2        M 70-99  28:33.4   75  48.7       
155   547 Dawn Kirk             F      Clarksburg         1:06:33.3 12:45 26       F 40-49  28:48.2   40  39.1       
156   543 E. Kelly              F      Clarksburg         1:06:34.8 12:45 4        F 1-19   28:49.6   12  42.8       
157   147 John Follett          M      Smithsburg         1:06:51.5 12:48 4        M 60-69  29:06.4   60  41.0       
158   167 Gail Jones            F      Middletown         1:06:54.6 12:49 12       F 50-59  29:09.5   57  46.4       
159   115 Richard Britton       M      Olney              1:06:55.5 12:49 5        M 60-69  29:10.4   62  41.7       
160   171 Donna Lalli           F      New Market         1:06:56.3 12:49 27       F 40-49  29:11.2   44  40.0       
161   232 James Wolfe           M      Woodsboro          1:06:57.3 12:50 21       M 50-59  29:12.2   56  39.5       
162   562 Michele Newton        F      Walkersville       1:07:15.5 12:53 28       F 40-49  29:30.4   45  40.2       
163   527 Marla DiVietro        F      Frederick          1:07:20.8 12:54 25       F 30-39  29:35.6   34  37.7       
164   211 Jenny Seth            F      Annapolis          1:07:30.0 12:56 29       F 40-49  29:44.8   42  39.1       
165   549 John Kittelton        M      Falling Waters     1:07:30.9 12:56 22       M 50-59  29:45.7   52  37.9       
166   205 Ellen Saint Onge      F      Frederick          1:07:56.3 13:01 13       F 50-59  30:11.2   55  44.6       
167   269 Joel Benchoff         M      Williamsport       1:08:03.3 13:02 27       M 30-39  30:18.2   35  33.1       
168   180 William Meckl         M      Mont Alto          1:08:04.9 13:03 23       M 50-59  30:19.7   50  36.9       
169   111 Joanna Benchoff       F      Williamsport       1:08:05.4 13:03 26       F 30-39  30:20.2   35  37.4       
170   113 Ronald Benedict       M      Waynesboro         1:08:06.9 13:03 4        M 20-29  30:21.7   28  32.7       
171   112 Kirsten Benedict      F      Waynesboro         1:08:08.2 13:03 4        F 20-29  30:23.1   26  37.1       
172   265 Sanyukta Gokhale      F      Rockville          1:08:26.3 13:07 5        F 20-29  30:41.1   21  37.0       
173   264 Yancy Padilla         F      Silver Spring      1:08:29.3 13:07 27       F 30-39  30:44.1   39  37.8       
174   141 Eric Eller            M      New Market         1:08:45.4 13:10 34       M 40-49  31:00.2   49  36.3       
175   583 Lidiaveen C Smith     F      Hagerstown         1:09:09.7 13:15 14       F 50-59  31:24.5   50  41.3       
176   152 Chris Gorham          M      Charles Town       1:09:11.5 13:15 35       M 40-49  31:26.3   45  34.9       
177   154 Anonymous Participant M                         1:09:16.2 13:16 28       M 30-39  31:31.0   39  33.3       
178   263 Nitin Gokhale         M      Rockville          1:09:43.5 13:21 24       M 50-59  31:58.3   53  37.0       
179   136 Carolyn Dimaria       F      Frederick          1:10:09.4 13:26 28       F 30-39  32:24.2   36  36.5       
180   189 Liza Montenegro       F      Boonsboro          1:10:10.6 13:27 6        F 20-29  32:25.5   29  36.1       
181   191 Rebekah Noe           F      Hedgesville        1:10:10.8 13:27 29       F 30-39  32:25.7   35  36.3       
182   149 John Gardnef          M      Mount Airy         1:10:12.4 13:27 25       M 50-59  32:27.2   57  38.0       
183   509 Krystal Bridges       F      Point of Rocks     1:10:12.4 13:27 30       F 30-39  32:27.2   31  36.1       
184   192 Chris Noe             M      Hedgesville        1:10:12.5 13:27 29       M 30-39  32:27.4   37  32.4       
185   137 Amanda Dion           F      Sterling           1:10:23.7 13:29 15       F 50-59  32:38.6   52  41.5       
186   158 Lorrin Harvey         F      Middletown         1:10:24.6 13:29 30       F 40-49  32:39.4   44  38.1       
187   212 Sarah Shafer          F      Harpers Ferry      1:10:35.5 13:31 31       F 40-49  32:50.3   41  37.1       
188   225 Adelina Welch         F      Annapolis          1:10:43.1 13:33 16       F 50-59  32:57.9   59  45.0       
189   181 Jennifer Mellace      F      Frederick          1:10:51.3 13:34 32       F 40-49  33:06.2   45  38.2       
190   582 Katie Smith           F      Ijamsville         1:10:54.5 13:35 31       F 30-39  33:09.4   38  36.3       
191   278 Judy Trentini         F                         1:10:54.8 13:35 17       F 50-59  33:09.7   54  42.2       
192   566 Sarah Pickett         F      Thurmont           1:10:58.1 13:36 32       F 30-39  33:13.0   31  35.7       
193   106 Rick Albee            M      Frederick          1:11:13.9 13:39 30       M 30-39  33:28.7   37  32.0       
194   506 Doug Bigelow          M      Boonsboro          1:11:20.3 13:40 36       M 40-49  33:35.1   41  32.8       
195   581 Anne Shubert          F      Smithsburg         1:11:21.4 13:40 33       F 40-49  33:36.2   49  39.5       
196   505 Katrina Bigelow       F      Boonsboro          1:11:21.5 13:40 33       F 30-39  33:36.4   39  36.3       
197   569 Trivedi Reena         F      Frederick          1:12:04.8 13:49 34       F 40-49  34:19.7   45  37.5       
198   226 Lindsey Welch         F      Frederick          1:12:23.8 13:52 35       F 40-49  34:38.6   40  36.0       
199   272 Megan Kent            F      Hagerstown         1:12:38.1 13:55 7        F 20-29  34:53.0   25  34.8       
200   271 Wes Wifm              M      Greencastle        1:12:39.5 13:55 26       M 50-59  34:54.4   50  34.6       
201   162 Norma Holsopple       F      Shippensburg       1:12:40.8 13:55 18       F 50-59  34:55.6   54  41.2       
202   153 Heidi Hade            F      Greencastle        1:12:41.5 13:56 36       F 40-49  34:56.4   41  36.1       
203   532 Ally Gamez            F      Martinsburg        1:13:25.2 14:04 34       F 30-39  35:40.1   39  35.3       
204   525 Laura Falsone         F      Edgewater          1:13:26.4 14:04 19       F 50-59  35:41.3   54  40.7       
205   159 Carl Hendricks        M      Carlisle           1:13:29.2 14:05 6        M 60-69  35:44.1   63  38.3       
206   114 Jeff Bogart           M      Hagerstown         1:13:33.4 14:05 37       M 40-49  35:48.3   40  31.6       
207   551 Ryan Kula             M      Purcellville       1:13:34.4 14:06 38       M 40-49  35:49.2   43  32.3       
208   586 Kelli Swift           F      Frederick          1:14:36.8 14:18 35       F 30-39  36:51.7   32  34.0       
209   565 Angela Papillo        F      Frederick          1:15:00.9 14:22 20       F 50-59  37:15.7   52  38.9       
210   522 Bernard Cunningham    M      Hanover            1:15:32.6 14:28 27       M 50-59  37:47.4   57  35.3       
211   571 L. Richards           M      Myersville         1:15:39.6 14:30 2        M 1-19   37:54.5   11  33.9       
212   570 Susan Richards        F      Myersville         1:15:39.7 14:30 21       F 50-59  37:54.5   52  38.6       
213   109 Jim Becker            M      Greencastle        1:16:12.8 14:36 3        M 70-99  38:27.6   75  42.4       
214   182 Steven Milburn        M      Williamsport       1:16:15.4 14:37 28       M 50-59  38:30.2   56  34.7       
215   161 Susan Himes           F      Waynesboro         1:16:49.3 14:43 37       F 40-49  39:04.2   47  35.9       
216   186 Angie Mitts           F      Waynesboro         1:16:49.3 14:43 36       F 30-39  39:04.2   34  33.1       
217   554 Donna Lehman          F      Hagerstown         1:17:46.6 14:54 38       F 40-49  40:01.4   46  35.1       
218   103 Qassim Abdullah       M      Brunswick          1:17:51.1 14:55 7        M 60-69  40:06.0   63  36.2       
219   143 Telly Encarnacion     F      Brunswick          1:20:13.4 15:22 22       F 50-59  42:28.3   54  37.3       
220   262 Smita Gokhale         F      Rockville          1:20:15.4 15:22 23       F 50-59  42:30.2   52  36.4       
221   198 Betina Peyton         F      Charles Town       1:20:20.3 15:23 39       F 40-49  42:35.1   42  32.8       
222   170 George Ladue          M      New Market         1:20:38.1 15:27 8        M 60-69  42:53.0   60  34.0       
223   517 Tina Cole             F      Frederick          1:21:23.9 15:36 40       F 40-49  43:38.7   47  33.9       
224   523 Khrys Davis           F      Greencastle        1:23:47.3 16:03 24       F 50-59  46:02.1   50  34.1       
225   138 Glenn Divinagracia    M      Hagerstown         1:23:48.5 16:03 39       M 40-49  46:03.4   47  29.3       
226   279 Maulyn Ludwick        F      Libertytown        1:24:07.9 16:07 1        F 60-69  46:22.7   66  41.6       
227   504 Jj Bell-Godfrey       F      Frederick          1:24:07.9 16:07 37       F 30-39  46:22.7   37  30.5       
228   274 Ian Mosher            M      Frederick          1:26:38.8 16:36 31       M 30-39  48:53.7   36  26.2       
229   516 Matthew Cherry        M      Frederick          1:27:28.5 16:45 32       M 30-39  49:43.4   39  26.4       
230   164 Ray Jackson Jr        M      Williamsport       1:27:48.2 16:49 40       M 40-49  50:03.1   45  27.5       
231   599 Susan Wolfe           F      Woodsboro          1:29:06.1 17:04 25       F 50-59  51:20.9   57  34.8       
232   234 Alan Zwart            M      Washington         1:30:22.9 17:19 41       M 40-49  52:37.8   46  26.9       
233   588 April Tran            F      frederick          1:32:29.7 17:43 41       F 40-49  54:44.6   41  28.3       
234   587 Anonymous Participant M                         1:41:16.4 19:24 4        M 70-99  1:03:31.2 86  42.2       
235   142 Beth Eller            F      New Market         1:41:30.8 19:27 42       F 40-49  1:03:45.7 46  26.9       
236   528 Casii Dodd            F      Walkersville       1:45:21.2 20:11 43       F 40-49  1:07:36.0 47  26.2       
237   556 Robin McConaughey     F      Myersville         1:45:21.4 20:11 26       F 50-59  1:07:36.2 55  28.8       
238   558 Hilde Milburn         F      Williamsport       1:49:15.1 20:56 2        F 60-69  1:11:29.9 60  29.5       
239   591 Christopher Valentine M      Hagerstown         1:49:15.1 20:56 42       M 40-49  1:11:30.0 47  22.5       
240   270 Brenda Sauerwald      F      Jefferson          1:52:13.9 21:30 27       F 50-59  1:14:28.7 54  26.7       
241   163 Azhar Ibrahim         F      Brunswick          1:52:20.8 21:31 28       F 50-59  1:14:35.7 58  28.0       
242   539 Carrie Horton         F      Frederick          1:55:23.1 22:06 44       F 40-49  1:17:38.0 43  23.0       
243   573 Syble Roane           F      Frederick          2:03:55.9 23:45 45       F 40-49  1:26:10.7 44  21.6       
244   236 Becky Boughn          F      Frederick          2:03:56.8 23:45 46       F 40-49  1:26:11.7 43  21.5       
245   501 Maile Beers-Arthur    F      frederick          2:10:05.4 24:55 29       F 50-59  1:32:20.2 51  22.2       
246   503 Sophie Beers-Arthur   F      frederick          2:18:54.5 26:37 5        F 1-19   1:41:09.4 14  19.7       
247   157 Jenny Hartman         F      New Market         2:18:55.1 26:37 30       F 50-59  1:41:10.0 54  21.5       
248   511 Derek Butler          M      Virginia Beach     2:28:35.6 28:28 33       M 30-39  1:50:50.4 37  15.3       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.