MEC Toronto Race SIX

Sun September 9, 2018 Toronto, ON H0H 0H0 CA Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                  Gender Chip      Pace Division Division 
                                         Time           Place             
===== ===== ===================== ====== ========= ==== ======== ======== 
1     6505  James Prine           M      3:01:42.2 4:18 1        M Open   
2     80483 Alon Gewer            M      3:11:25.3 4:32 2        M Open   
3     80458 Robert Bahensky       M      3:24:20.6 4:51 1        M 0-99   
4     80493 Thomas Lee            M      3:27:08.5 4:55 3        M Open   
5     80455 Cheunglim Ahn         M      3:43:05.1 5:17 2        M 0-99   
6     80492 Dylaan Kent           M      3:44:51.1 5:19 3        M 0-99   
7     80428 Eun Sook Ahn          F      3:47:19.0 5:23 1        F Open   
8     80464 Brian Burke           M      3:52:52.7 5:31 4        M 0-99   
9     80478 Edward Feijoo-Olaya   M      3:57:44.8 5:38 5        M 0-99   
10    80488 Scott Harrison        M      4:00:29.9 5:42 6        M 0-99   
11    80476 Haichun Du            M      4:06:24.6 5:50 7        M 0-99   
12    80471 Eduardo Croitor       M      4:06:30.5 5:50 8        M 0-99   
13    80442 Mona Lee              F      4:09:36.1 5:55 2        F Open   
14    80434 Lori Dunstan          F      4:10:32.1 5:56 3        F Open   
15    80477 Luis Escobar          M      4:11:30.8 5:58 9        M 0-99   
16    6518  Bin Yu                M      4:11:46.4 5:58 10       M 0-99   
17    6522  Rajesh Srinivasan     M      4:14:52.7 6:02 11       M 0-99   
18    80430 Olga Bordatcheva      F      4:17:35.2 6:06 1        F 0-99   
19    6521  Matthew O'Meara       M      4:23:31.3 6:15 12       M 0-99   
20    80432 Kat Clarke            F      4:24:27.1 6:16 2        F 0-99   
21    80494 Jonathan Lee          M      4:25:45.4 6:18 13       M 0-99   
22    80446 Josephine Moser       F      4:29:40.8 6:23 3        F 0-99   
23    80495 Jonathan Lesage       M      4:30:10.7 6:24 14       M 0-99   
24    80433 Michelle Cochrane     F      4:30:46.1 6:25 4        F 0-99   
25    80431 Holly Carrie-Mattimoe F      4:35:27.7 6:31 5        F 0-99   
26    6519  Michael Zuker         M      4:37:22.1 6:35 15       M 0-99   
27    80456 Terry Bachynski       M      4:38:20.3 6:36 16       M 0-99   
28    80463 Alessandro Borean     M      4:42:00.9 6:41 17       M 0-99   
29    6517  Simon Withers         M      4:46:59.0 6:48 18       M 0-99   
30    80438 Naazia Hoosain        F      4:49:29.0 6:51 6        F 0-99   
31    80475 Richard Dorogan       M      4:51:46.9 6:55 19       M 0-99   
32    80481 Benjamin Freedman     M      4:52:46.1 6:56 20       M 0-99   
33    80484 Christian Go          M      4:53:05.0 6:57 21       M 0-99   
34    6510  Hasnat Shafique       M      4:54:35.9 6:59 22       M 0-99   
35    80457 Jared Bachynski       M      5:01:03.8 7:08 23       M 0-99   
36    80453 Jessica Vander Burgt  F      5:06:22.5 7:16 7        F 0-99   
37    80440 Laura Kunkel          F      5:09:46.1 7:21 8        F 0-99   
38    80435 Lucy Eveleigh         F      5:12:01.6 7:24 9        F 0-99   
39    80449 Andrea Scrivener      F      5:12:04.5 7:24 10       F 0-99   
40    80469 Isaac Chung           M      5:23:15.0 7:40 24       M 0-99   
41    80496 Ray Lim               M      5:23:48.8 7:40 25       M 0-99   
42    80500 Sanjay Mohanta        M      5:29:30.2 7:49 26       M 0-99   
43    80474 Mike Dinardo          M      5:41:46.7 8:06 27       M 0-99   
44    6520  Virgil Cheng          M      6:01:28.7 8:34 28       M 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== ===== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     James Prine 6505      1       M               3:01:42.2 
2     Alon Gewer  80483     2       M               3:11:25.3 
3     Thomas Lee  80493     4       M               3:27:08.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Eun Sook Ahn 80428     7       F                3:47:19.0 
2     Mona Lee     80442     13      F                4:09:36.1 
3     Lori Dunstan 80434 44  14      F      Toronto   4:10:32.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.