Super Family Fund Run

Wed July 1 - Sat July 25 Round Rock, TX 78665 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     6998 Dwain McDuffie        M      West Monroe   LA    US      0:21:44.5 0:20:40.9 6:39  47  69.7       1        M 40-49      
2     6993 Alex Cooke            M      Salado        TX    US      0:22:34.2 0:21:30.1 6:55  23  60.4       1        M 20-29      
3     6861 Kyle Bell             M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:23:21.9 0:22:18.2 7:11  26  58.2       2        M 20-29      
4     133  Robert Pereira        M      Salado        TX    US      0:24:00.1 0:22:56.4 7:23  22  56.6       3        M 20-29      
5     6969 Christopher Simpson   M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:24:24.0 0:23:18.6 7:30  43  60.1       2        M 40-49      
6     6994 Nick Cooke            M      Salado        TX    US      0:24:50.7 0:23:46.3 7:39  23  54.6       4        M 20-29      
7     126  Wayne Lauritzen       M                                  0:25:07.4 0:24:02.1 7:44  47  60.0       3        M 40-49      
8     6890 Derek Gutierrez       M      Leander       TX    US      0:25:14.6 0:24:09.5 7:47  37  55.5       1        M 30-39      
9     6893 Mercy Henderson       F      Austin        TX    US      0:25:27.8 0:24:23.0 7:51  33  60.7       1        F 30-39      
10    6850 Jonathan Alexander    M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:25:52.8 0:24:48.3 7:59  32  52.7       2        M 30-39      
11    6981 ALEJANDRO VELAZQUEZ   M      Austin        TX    US      0:27:33.7 0:26:30.1 8:32  17  49.4       1        M 15-19      
12    6983 ROBERTO VELAZQUEZ     M      Austin        TX    US      0:29:02.8 0:27:16.4 8:47  21  47.6       5        M 20-29      
13    6954 Kevin Turchin         M      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:28:45.0 0:27:26.8 8:50  35  48.3       3        M 30-39      
14    6853 Cameron Anguiano      M      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:28:43.4 0:27:36.9 8:53  29  47.1       6        M 20-29      
15    6864 Greg Biddison         M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:29:34.3 0:28:28.8 9:10  42  48.8       4        M 40-49      
16    6962 Laramie Powell        F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:29:44.5 0:28:37.3 9:13  14  55.1       1        F 1-14       
17    6972 Laura aldred          F      Leander       TX    US      0:29:56.0 0:28:48.2 9:16  50  57.3       1        F 50-59      
18    6925 Maggi Scarmardo       F      Austin        TX    US      0:30:30.5 0:29:20.0 9:26  43  52.7       1        F 40-49      
19    6986 Ryan Foster           M      Austin        TX    US      0:30:54.5 0:29:39.2 9:33  29  43.8       7        M 20-29      
20    6961 Chrystal Riccio       F      Leander       TX    US      0:31:07.5 0:29:59.3 9:39  43  51.6       2        F 40-49      
21    6975 Tara Ambrose          F      Round Rock    TX    US      0:31:27.9 0:30:22.5 9:47  53  56.2       2        F 50-59      
22    6924 Benjamin Rose         M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:31:46.0 0:30:36.1 9:51  33  42.9       4        M 30-39      
23    6900 Dana Jacobs           M      Apo           AE    US      0:32:14.5 0:30:42.4 9:53  38  44.0       5        M 30-39      
24    6921 Maxime Rauer          M      Austin        TX    US      0:31:55.6 0:30:45.0 9:54  32  42.5       6        M 30-39      
25    6967 Eric Lewter           M      San Marcos    TX    US      0:31:48.0 0:31:42.6 10:12 29  41.0       8        M 20-29      
26    6966 Patrick Lewter        M      San Marcos    TX    US      0:31:48.2 0:31:43.4 10:13 22  40.9       9        M 20-29      
27    6901 Joselyn Jacobs        F      Apo           AE    US      0:32:52.9 0:31:43.5 10:13 42  48.4       3        F 40-49      
28    6970 Jennifer Haynes       F      Leander       TX    US      0:32:57.6 0:31:46.3 10:14 42  48.3       4        F 40-49      
29    6971 Tamara Batts          F      Leander       TX    US      0:32:58.5 0:31:47.7 10:14 39  47.4       2        F 30-39      
30    6952 E. LINDEN             M      Leander       TX    US      0:32:56.4 0:31:50.1 10:15 9   51.1       1        M 1-14       
31    6951 Alexandria Linden     F      Leander       TX    US      0:33:38.4 0:32:32.1 10:28 38  46.2       3        F 30-39      
32    6887 Brittany Green        F      Austin        TX    US      0:33:59.6 0:32:43.6 10:32 29  45.1       1        F 20-29      
33    6851 Cassey Allen          F      Bertram       TX    US      0:33:00.2 0:32:56.6 10:36 36  45.2       4        F 30-39      
34    129  Conor McDuffie        M      West Monroe   LA    US      0:34:08.1 0:32:59.2 10:37 17  39.7       2        M 15-19      
35    6999 Anna Mcduffie         F      West Monroe   LA    US      0:34:17.2 0:33:08.9 10:40 15  46.8       1        F 15-19      
36    6916 Ashlee Peavler        F      Leander       TX    US      0:34:41.0 0:33:31.7 10:48 30  44.0       5        F 30-39      
37    6968 Jeannine Hilbun       F      Leander       TX    US      0:35:03.8 0:33:54.4 10:55 45  46.4       5        F 40-49      
38    6964 Shannon McDaniel      F      Leander       TX    US      0:35:03.5 0:33:55.0 10:55 48  47.7       6        F 40-49      
39    7000 Anonymous Participant M                          US      0:35:08.5 0:33:58.6 10:56 47  42.4       5        M 40-49      
40    6958 Andrew Stone          M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:35:27.9 0:34:08.2 10:59 38  39.6       7        M 30-39      
41    6960 K. Stone              M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:35:27.9 0:34:08.8 10:59 6   57.6       2        M 1-14       
42    6932 Kristyna Uhles        F      Jarrell       TX    US      0:35:21.9 0:34:14.6 11:01 27  43.1       2        F 20-29      
43    6984 PORFIRIO DUARTE       M      Austin        TX    US      0:36:24.6 0:34:38.3 11:09 29  37.5       10       M 20-29      
44    6922 Stephanie Ribas       F      Austin        TX    US      0:36:25.4 0:35:17.4 11:22 34  42.0       6        F 30-39      
45    6963 Michael Perez         M      Austin        TX    US      0:35:44.6 0:35:37.8 11:28 53  42.4       1        M 50-59      
46    6902 K. Johnson            F      Lake Charles  LA    US      0:35:44.1 0:35:38.0 11:28 12  46.3       2        F 1-14       
47    6974 Maria Broussard       F      Copperas Cove TX    US      0:36:48.3 0:35:38.9 11:28 49  45.9       7        F 40-49      
48    6973 Emily Hamsa           F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:37:38.4 0:36:31.7 11:45 15  42.5       2        F 15-19      
49    6985 Leslie Townsend       F      Leander       TX    US      0:37:38.4 0:36:32.0 11:46 15  42.5       3        F 15-19      
50    6941 Tiffany Weiser        F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:38:33.1 0:37:02.2 11:55 31  39.9       7        F 30-39      
51    6885 Peter Gmiter          M      Georgetown    TX    US      0:38:33.5 0:37:03.0 11:56 46  38.6       6        M 40-49      
52    6926 J. Shaffer            M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:38:28.7 0:37:18.8 12:01 10  41.6       3        M 1-14       
53    6894 Winona Horton         F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:39:54.1 0:38:29.4 12:23 38  39.0       8        F 30-39      
54    6881 Jordan Farruggia      M      Hutto         TX    US      0:40:03.4 0:38:42.7 12:28 27  33.5       11       M 20-29      
55    6907 Carole Keefe          F      Austin        TX    US      0:40:12.3 0:38:49.1 12:30 51  43.0       3        F 50-59      
56    6913 Dave McWhorter        M      Austin        TX    US      0:40:21.6 0:39:08.5 12:36 48  37.1       7        M 40-49      
57    6938 April Velasquez       F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:41:11.7 0:39:46.9 12:48 40  38.1       8        F 40-49      
58    6883 Mike Gadell           M      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:41:23.8 0:40:07.0 12:55 71  44.1       1        M 70-99      
59    6866 Savanna Bogardus      F      Austin        TX    US      0:42:05.6 0:40:48.0 13:08 52  41.4       4        F 50-59      
60    6903 Keith Jones           M      Georgetown    TX    US      0:42:41.2 0:41:15.7 13:17 37  32.5       8        M 30-39      
61    6875 Rob Copeland          M      Georgetown    TX    US      0:43:22.8 0:41:48.9 13:28 42  33.2       8        M 40-49      
62    6869 michael Brooks        M      Austin        TX    US      0:43:04.7 0:41:53.3 13:29 40  32.7       9        M 40-49      
63    6933 David Vasquez         M      Austin        TX    US      0:44:27.6 0:43:13.7 13:55 33  30.4       9        M 30-39      
64    6930 Robyn Thorn           F      Austin        TX    US      0:44:44.9 0:43:26.7 13:59 43  35.6       9        F 40-49      
65    6905 Jason Kabakoff        M      Arlington     TX    US      0:45:03.6 0:43:44.3 14:05 45  32.5       10       M 40-49      
66    6957 Tashi Theisman        F      Leander       TX    US      0:45:08.1 0:43:59.3 14:10 45  35.7       10       F 40-49      
67    6965 Tina Mallach          F      Leander       TX    US      0:45:10.5 0:43:59.7 14:10 48  36.7       11       F 40-49      
68    6976 Tamarah Mitchell      F      Copperas Cove TX    US      0:45:56.9 0:44:31.4 14:20 44  35.0       12       F 40-49      
69    6867 Julie Brooks          F      Austin        TX    US      0:45:46.8 0:44:33.4 14:20 39  33.9       9        F 30-39      
70    6906 Avery Keefe           M      Austin        TX    US      0:45:58.9 0:44:35.1 14:21 14  30.7       4        M 1-14       
71    6908 Devra Kennedy         F      Broken Arrow  OK    US      0:45:55.2 0:44:41.9 14:23 60  41.5       1        F 60-69      
72    6937 Silvino Vasquez       M      AustinAustin  TX    US      0:46:24.8 0:44:58.3 14:28 38  30.1       10       M 30-39      
73    6872 Lesa Cantrell         F      Leander       TX    US      0:47:19.9 0:45:46.8 14:44 49  35.7       13       F 40-49      
74    6880 Christen Evans        F      Austin        TX    US      0:47:19.8 0:45:47.7 14:44 34  32.4       10       F 30-39      
75    128  Jen Henderson         F      Round Rock    TX    US      0:46:15.3 0:46:06.9 14:51 37  32.5       11       F 30-39      
76    6997 D. Mojica             M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:46:15.5 0:46:07.7 14:51 8   37.3       5        M 1-14       
77    6953 Shanna Walsh          F      Copperas Cove TX    US      0:48:13.2 0:46:52.1 15:05 36  31.8       12       F 30-39      
78    6878 Tom Edwards           M      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:48:27.2 0:47:03.5 15:09 41  29.3       11       M 40-49      
79    6879 Tracy Edwards         F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:48:27.1 0:47:03.9 15:09 41  32.4       14       F 40-49      
80    6927 Jessica Shaffer       F      Round Rock    TX    US      0:48:18.1 0:47:06.8 15:10 34  31.5       13       F 30-39      
81    6896 Bella Hudgins         F      Austin        TX    US      0:48:52.3 0:47:18.7 15:14                1        No Age Given 
82    6897 David Hudgins         M      Austin        TX    US      0:48:53.0 0:47:18.7 15:14 24  27.4       12       M 20-29      
83    6876 Marissa Cunningham    F      Austin        TX    US      0:48:56.9 0:47:28.2 15:17 22  31.1       3        F 20-29      
84    6982 ROSARIO VELAZQUEZ     F      Austin        TX    US      0:49:24.5 0:48:18.4 15:33 24  30.6       4        F 20-29      
85    6856 Edna Ayala            F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:49:52.6 0:48:23.7 15:35 52  34.9       5        F 50-59      
86    6909 Shari Lagerstrom      F      Austin        TX    US      0:50:19.7 0:48:39.9 15:40 50  33.9       6        F 50-59      
87    6898 Julie Hudson          F      Leander       TX    US      0:49:56.7 0:48:42.5 15:41 45  32.3       15       F 40-49      
88    6892 Bryce Hatley          M      Elgin         TX    US      0:50:03.9 0:48:52.7 15:44 27  26.6       13       M 20-29      
89    6955 Lana Turchin          F      Cedar Park    TX    US      0:50:14.5 0:48:58.4 15:46 34  30.3       14       F 30-39      
90    6863 Thompson Bell         M      Georgetown    TX    US      0:50:47.2 0:49:22.7 15:54 27  26.3       14       M 20-29      
91    6862 Marilynn Bell         F      Georgetown    TX    US      0:50:47.3 0:49:23.2 15:54 28  29.9       5        F 20-29      
92    6996 Michael McCrady       M      Lewisville    TX    US      0:50:45.7 0:49:33.3 15:57 51  30.0       2        M 50-59      
93    6891 Joy Hatch             F      Round Rock    TX    US      0:50:51.7 0:49:36.8 15:58 37  30.2       15       F 30-39      
94    127  Shane Whited          M                                  0:50:42.0 0:49:37.3 15:58 15  27.1       3        M 15-19      
95    6995 Jacqueline McCrady    F      Lewisville    TX    US      0:51:28.3 0:50:15.7 16:11 48  32.2       16       F 40-49      
96    6854 Anonymous Participant F                          US      0:52:41.6 0:51:15.5 16:30 56  34.5       7        F 50-59      
97    6899 Snow Inocencio        F      Austin        TX    US      0:53:47.1 0:52:24.5 16:52 48  30.8       17       F 40-49      
98    135  M. Riley              M      Austin        TX    US      0:54:20.3 0:53:04.8 17:05 12  27.2       6        M 1-14       
99    6987 Tom Riley             M      Austin        TX    US      0:54:36.8 0:53:20.8 17:10 71  33.1       2        M 70-99      
100   134  Jonathan Riley        M      Austin        TX    US      0:56:02.1 0:54:46.7 17:38 44  25.7       12       M 40-49      
101   6942 Samantha Wright       F      Austin        TX    US      0:57:41.8 0:56:06.9 18:04 24  26.3       6        F 20-29      
102   6918 Jim Pons              M      Austin        TX    US      0:57:44.1 0:56:09.2 18:04 27  23.1       15       M 20-29      
103   6852 Amber Anguiano        F      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:58:03.4 0:56:19.6 18:08 30  26.2       16       F 30-39      
104   6904 Tammy Jones           F      Kyle          TX    US      0:58:01.1 0:56:38.9 18:14 42  27.1       18       F 40-49      
105   6912 Irene Lucatero        F      Austin        TX    US      0:58:00.7 0:56:39.2 18:14 32  26.1       17       F 30-39      
106   6911 Toni Lira             F      Austin        TX    US      0:58:08.2 0:56:46.9 18:17 58  31.9       8        F 50-59      
107   6928 YVONNE SHAW           F      SUNRISE BEACH TX    US      0:58:35.8 0:57:13.7 18:25 56  30.9       9        F 50-59      
108   6889 Brenda Gustafson      F      Buda          TX    US      0:59:50.3 0:58:13.8 18:45 59  31.5       10       F 50-59      
109   6917 Jackie Pittman        F      Buda          TX    US      0:59:50.8 0:58:14.2 18:45 56  30.4       11       F 50-59      
110   6935 G. Vasquez            F      AustinAustin  TX    US      1:00:36.6 0:59:19.5 19:06 8   31.3       3        F 1-14       
111   6857 Joaquin Ayala         M      Cedar Park    TX    US      1:03:06.2 1:01:27.4 19:47 52  24.4       3        M 50-59      
112   132  Amanda Morse          F      Manor         TX    US      1:03:08.2 1:01:38.5 19:50 29  24.0       7        F 20-29      
113   6870 Alex Cantrell         M      Leander       TX    US      1:05:48.7 1:04:34.3 20:47 16  20.5       4        M 15-19      
114   6871 Jonathan Cantrell     M      Leander       TX    US      1:05:50.7 1:04:37.6 20:48 14  21.2       7        M 1-14       
115   6979 R. Mitchell           F      Copperas Cove TX    US      1:07:32.2 1:06:12.9 21:19 8   28.0       8        M 1-14       
116   6978 Marsha Christian      F      Copperas Cove TX    US      1:07:37.4 1:06:17.2 21:20 18  22.4       4        F 15-19      
117   6977 A. Mitchell           F      Copperas Cove TX    US      1:07:42.4 1:06:25.5 21:23 12  24.8       4        F 1-14       
118   137  Evette Henderson      F                                  1:18:41.2 1:18:41.2 25:20 47  20.3       19       F 40-49      


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. LINDEN  6952 9   30      M      Leander TX US    31:50.1 
2     K. Stone   6960 6   41      M      Round Rock TX US 34:08.8 
3     J. Shaffer 6926 10  52      M      Round Rock TX US 37:18.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     ALEJANDRO VELAZQUEZ 6981 17  11      M      Austin TX US      26:30.1 
2     Conor McDuffie      129  17  34      M      West Monroe LA US 32:59.2 
3     Shane Whited        127  15  94      M                        49:37.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Cooke     6993 23  2       M      Salado TX US     21:30.1 
2     Kyle Bell      6861 26  3       M      Round Rock TX US 22:18.2 
3     Robert Pereira 133  22  4       M      Salado TX US     22:56.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Derek Gutierrez    6890 37  8       M      Leander TX US    24:09.5 
2     Jonathan Alexander 6850 32  10      M      Round Rock TX US 24:48.3 
3     Kevin Turchin      6954 35  13      M      Cedar Park TX US 27:26.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dwain McDuffie      6998 47  1       M      West Monroe LA US 20:40.9 
2     Christopher Simpson 6969 43  5       M      Round Rock TX US  23:18.6 
3     Wayne Lauritzen     126  47  7       M                        24:02.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Perez   6963 53  45      M      Austin TX US     35:37.8   
2     Michael McCrady 6996 51  92      M      Lewisville TX US 49:33.3   
3     Joaquin Ayala   6857 52  111     M      Cedar Park TX US 1:01:27.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike Gadell 6883 71  58      M      Cedar Park TX US 40:07.0 
2     Tom Riley   6987 71  99      M      Austin TX US     53:20.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Laramie Powell 6962 14  16      F      Cedar Park TX US   28:37.3 
2     K. Johnson     6902 12  46      F      Lake Charles LA US 35:38.0 
3     G. Vasquez     6935 8   110     F      AustinAustin TX US 59:19.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anna Mcduffie   6999 15  35      F      West Monroe LA US 33:08.9 
2     Emily Hamsa     6973 15  48      F      Cedar Park TX US  36:31.7 
3     Leslie Townsend 6985 15  49      F      Leander TX US     36:32.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brittany Green     6887 29  32      F      Austin TX US  32:43.6 
2     Kristyna Uhles     6932 27  42      F      Jarrell TX US 34:14.6 
3     Marissa Cunningham 6876 22  83      F      Austin TX US  47:28.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mercy Henderson   6893 33  9       F      Austin TX US  24:23.0 
2     Tamara Batts      6971 39  29      F      Leander TX US 31:47.7 
3     Alexandria Linden 6951 38  31      F      Leander TX US 32:32.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Maggi Scarmardo 6925 43  18      F      Austin TX US  29:20.0 
2     Chrystal Riccio 6961 43  20      F      Leander TX US 29:59.3 
3     Joselyn Jacobs  6901 42  27      F      Apo AE US     31:43.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laura aldred 6972 50  17      F      Leander TX US    28:48.2 
2     Tara Ambrose 6975 53  21      F      Round Rock TX US 30:22.5 
3     Carole Keefe 6907 51  55      F      Austin TX US     38:49.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Devra Kennedy 6908 60  71      F      Broken Arrow OK US 44:41.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.