Super Family Fund Run

Wed July 1 - Sat July 25 Round Rock, TX 78665 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3689 Jace Poole         M      Leander      TX    US      0:19:30.3 0:18:27.5 5:56  15  72.9       1        M 15-19  
2     3673 Matthew Mathis     M      Waco         TX    US      0:22:29.1 0:21:27.4 6:54  16  61.8       2        M 15-19  
3     3753 Luke Lysher        M      Killeen      TX    US      0:22:38.2 0:21:35.5 6:57  23  60.1       1        M 20-29  
4     3702 Jacob Singer       M      Austin       TX    US      0:23:55.9 0:22:54.3 7:22  18  56.8       3        M 15-19  
5     3762 Garret Johnson     M      Round Rock   TX    US      0:25:18.1 0:24:12.4 7:47  42  57.4       1        M 40-49  
6     3709 Jammel Turki       M      Spring       TX    US      0:25:19.9 0:24:18.0 7:49  35  54.6       1        M 30-39  
7     3653 Jason Heath        M      Liberty Hill TX    US      0:25:51.4 0:24:33.3 7:54  43  57.0       2        M 40-49  
8     3735 Trent Becker       M      Leander      TX    US      0:25:44.1 0:24:36.6 7:55  16  53.8       4        M 15-19  
9     3633 Storm Ebert        M      Hutto        TX    US      0:25:54.2 0:24:42.2 7:57  18  52.6       5        M 15-19  
10    3761 Kami Coots         F      Austin       TX    US      0:25:50.1 0:24:47.6 7:59  48  65.2       1        F 40-49  
11    3741 Dominic Vega       M      Leander      TX    US      0:25:55.8 0:24:49.0 7:59  16  53.4       6        M 15-19  
12    3750 Zach Meyer         M      Leander      TX    US      0:25:59.0 0:24:52.3 8:00  16  53.3       7        M 15-19  
13    3773 CJ Cartigallia     M      Austin       TX    US      0:25:59.6 0:24:54.2 8:01  41  55.4       3        M 40-49  
14    3766 Maggi Scarmardo    F      Austin       TX    US      0:26:05.1 0:25:00.6 8:03  44  62.3       2        F 40-49  
15    3774 Don Maniccia       M      Austin       TX    US      0:26:06.5 0:25:01.0 8:03  42  55.6       4        M 40-49  
16    3667 Alisa Leon         F      Austin       TX    US      0:26:13.9 0:25:10.2 8:06  48  64.2       3        F 40-49  
17    3569 Wayne Anderson     M      Cedar Park   TX    US      0:26:26.2 0:25:14.9 8:08  47  57.1       5        M 40-49  
18    3664 Jonathan Kidd      M      Woodway      TX    US      0:26:32.6 0:25:30.9 8:13  15  52.7       8        M 15-19  
19    3687 Bill Pfaff         M      Round Rock   TX    US      0:26:40.0 0:25:34.7 8:14  68  66.9       1        M 60-69  
20    3716 Matt Wiste         M      Round Rock   TX    US      0:26:46.8 0:25:40.3 8:16  53  58.8       1        M 50-59  
21    3748 Robert Riley       M      Round Rock   TX    US      0:27:28.7 0:26:22.2 8:29  44  53.5       6        M 40-49  
22    3693 Richie Vega        M      Hutto        TX    US      0:27:50.2 0:26:37.3 8:34  39  51.1       2        M 30-39  
23    3670 Jon Lux            M      Cedar Park   TX    US      0:27:45.4 0:26:37.4 8:34  54  57.2       2        M 50-59  
24    3754 Esteban Pérez     M      Round Rock   TX    US      0:27:40.8 0:26:38.6 8:35  27  48.7       2        M 20-29  
25    3714 Robin Winkles      F      Round Rock   TX    US      0:27:52.5 0:26:40.8 8:35  41  57.2       4        F 40-49  
26    3718 Roman Zapata       M      Round Rock   TX    US      0:27:52.5 0:26:45.1 8:37  28  48.5       3        M 20-29  
27    3649 Derek Gutierrez    M      Leander      TX    US      0:28:03.9 0:26:45.7 8:37  38  50.5       3        M 30-39  
28    3655 Lexie Hogge        F      Leander      TX    US      0:28:03.5 0:26:46.0 8:37  35  55.5       1        F 30-39  
29    3659 Pete Hunt          M      Leander      TX    US      0:27:58.7 0:26:50.6 8:38  39  50.7       4        M 30-39  
30    3636 Jennifer Gallagher F      Georgetown   TX    US      0:29:12.2 0:27:54.8 8:59  41  54.6       5        F 40-49  
31    3675 Carla McCoy        F      Leander      TX    US      0:29:12.6 0:28:01.0 9:01  51  59.6       1        F 50-59  
32    3782 Chad Turki         M                                 0:29:14.8 0:28:12.3 9:05  32  46.4       5        M 30-39  
33    3768 Olivia Nguyen      F      Leander      TX    US      0:30:02.0 0:28:53.2 9:18  14  54.6       1        F 1-14   
34    3632 Miranda Crumbley   F      Cedar Park   TX    US      0:30:02.2 0:28:53.3 9:18  14  54.6       2        F 1-14   
35    3784 Thomas Oliver      M      Temple       TX    US      0:31:13.8 0:29:31.4 9:30  35  44.9       6        M 30-39  
36    3775 Laura Maniccia     F      Austin       TX    US      0:31:09.8 0:30:04.4 9:41  35  49.4       2        F 30-39  
37    3662 Zachary Jones      M      Austin       TX    US      0:31:15.3 0:30:05.2 9:41  39  45.3       7        M 30-39  
38    3746 Ian Parmiter       M      Austin       TX    US      0:31:16.3 0:30:13.9 9:44  61  53.3       2        M 60-69  
39    3700 Summer Sides       F      Salado       TX    US      0:30:33.6 0:30:27.4 9:48  38  49.3       3        F 30-39  
40    3850 Cassey Allen       F      Bertram      TX    US      0:30:31.8 0:30:27.7 9:48  37  49.1       4        F 30-39  
41    3688 Ashley Pittman     F      Austin       TX    US      0:30:31.5 0:30:27.8 9:48  26  48.5       1        F 20-29  
42    3708 J. Trusty          M      Georgetown   TX    US      0:30:33.7 0:30:27.9 9:48  5   70.4       1        M 1-14   
43    3711 Stacey Vega        F      Hutto        TX    US      0:31:43.3 0:30:30.8 9:49  46  51.9       6        F 40-49  
44    3749 Arnold Gabriel     M      Pflugerville TX    US      0:31:49.2 0:30:36.0 9:51  39  44.5       8        M 30-39  
45    3731 Kevin Turchin      M      Cedar Park   TX    US      0:32:12.9 0:30:51.5 9:56  36  43.2       9        M 30-39  
46    3663 Jimmy Keyes        M      Round Rock   TX    US      0:32:08.3 0:30:54.0 9:57  39  44.1       10       M 30-39  
47    3707 Shannon Svetlik    F      Jarrell      TX    US      0:32:30.0 0:31:03.1 10:00 41  49.1       7        F 40-49  
48    3691 Michael Powell     M      Austin       TX    US      0:32:21.4 0:31:07.3 10:01 51  47.8       3        M 50-59  
49    3769 Aloisy Remigio     F      Leander      TX    US      0:32:28.3 0:31:13.6 10:03 43  49.5       8        F 40-49  
50    3752 Noelle Swartz      F      Jarrell      TX    US      0:31:29.2 0:31:22.5 10:06 14  50.3       3        F 1-14   
51    3686 Michael Perez      M      Austin       TX    US      0:31:30.4 0:31:23.0 10:06 54  48.5       4        M 50-59  
52    3698 Sam Rosas          M      Round Rock   TX    US      0:32:40.0 0:31:31.2 10:09 56  49.0       5        M 50-59  
53    3647 Matt Grotzinger    M      Austin       TX    US      0:32:51.7 0:31:32.9 10:09 25  41.2       4        M 20-29  
54    3737 B. Becker          M      Leander      TX    US      0:33:30.2 0:32:23.0 10:25 10  48.0       2        M 1-14   
55    3744 Emily Burtner      F      Leander      TX    US      0:33:30.5 0:32:23.4 10:26 15  47.9       1        F 15-19  
56    3650 Karen Hairston     F      Round Rock   TX    US      0:33:37.2 0:32:24.5 10:26 39  46.5       5        F 30-39  
57    3736 Grant Becker       M      Leander      TX    US      0:33:38.1 0:32:30.2 10:28 13  43.2       3        M 1-14   
58    3755 Nicole Burnett     F      Lockhart     TX    US      0:33:53.7 0:32:32.2 10:28 38  46.2       6        F 30-39  
59    3710 David Vasquez      M      Austin       TX    US      0:33:46.3 0:32:34.4 10:29 34  40.5       11       M 30-39  
60    3343 Tina Anderson      F      Cedar Park   TX    US      0:33:53.9 0:32:42.3 10:32 48  49.4       9        F 40-49  
61    3712 Mark Walton        M      Austin       TX    US      0:34:24.2 0:33:10.3 10:41 65  50.2       3        M 60-69  
62    3751 Reid Meyer         M      Leander      TX    US      0:34:17.4 0:33:10.5 10:41 14  41.3       4        M 1-14   
63    3695 Ginger Reed        F      Leander      TX    US      0:34:23.1 0:33:13.3 10:42 33  44.5       7        F 30-39  
64    3783 Diana Barton       F      Georgetown   TX    US      0:34:48.1 0:33:38.8 10:50 38  44.6       8        F 30-39  
65    3727 Hailey Lekan       F      Belton       TX    US      0:35:21.1 0:34:08.8 10:59 21  43.2       2        F 20-29  
66    3681 Dave McWhorter     M      Austin       TX    US      0:34:38.7 0:34:38.7 11:09 49  42.2       7        M 40-49  
67    3626 A. Busby           F      Austin       TX    US      0:35:02.5 0:34:57.2 11:15 4              4        F 1-14   
68    3623 Erin Boeckman      F      Pflugerville TX    US      0:35:03.0 0:34:57.3 11:15 32  42.3       9        F 30-39  
69    3770 Hung Nguyen        M      Leander      TX    US      0:36:52.3 0:35:36.9 11:28 40  38.5       8        M 40-49  
70    3759 Kimberly Barrios   F      Hutto        TX    US      0:36:51.2 0:35:47.5 11:31 31  41.3       10       F 30-39  
71    3683 Martin Ortiz       M      Austin       TX    US      0:37:34.8 0:35:57.5 11:34 49  40.7       9        M 40-49  
72    3641 Teague Goddard     M      Round Rock   TX    US      0:37:48.1 0:36:07.8 11:38 34  36.5       12       M 30-39  
73    3640 Lindsay Goddard    F      Round Rock   TX    US      0:37:47.9 0:36:07.9 11:38 35  41.1       11       F 30-39  
74    3639 D. Goddard         F      Round Rock   TX    US      0:37:47.7 0:36:07.9 11:38 7   53.4       5        F 1-14   
75    3713 Tiffany Weiser     F      Georgetown   TX    US      0:37:38.8 0:36:08.1 11:38 33  41.0       12       F 30-39  
76    3638 Peter Gmiter       M      Georgetown   TX    US      0:37:39.1 0:36:08.2 11:38 47  39.9       10       M 40-49  
77    3625 Eve Burnett        F      Austin       TX    US      0:37:45.9 0:36:23.5 11:43 35  40.9       13       F 30-39  
78    3767 Amanda Nguyen      F      Leander      TX    US      0:37:50.0 0:36:34.8 11:46 18  40.6       2        F 15-19  
79    3661 Leslie Jones       F      Austin       TX    US      0:37:56.6 0:36:46.8 11:50 35  40.4       14       F 30-39  
80    3685 Mindy Penland      F      Austin       TX    US      0:38:28.1 0:36:56.4 11:53 53  46.2       2        F 50-59  
81    3666 Shari Lagerstrom   F      Austin       TX    US      0:38:28.2 0:36:56.7 11:53 51  45.2       3        F 50-59  
82    3720 Tammy Jones        F      Austin       TX    US      0:38:31.9 0:37:04.3 11:56 43  41.7       10       F 40-49  
83    3651 Brandon Hay        M      Round Rock   TX    US      0:37:04.8 0:37:04.8 11:56 38  36.5       13       M 30-39  
84    3721 Amanda Seamans     F      Georgetown   TX    US      0:38:32.3 0:37:04.8 11:56 29  39.8       3        F 20-29  
85    3571 Alyssa Arizpe      F      Cedar Park   TX    US      0:48:35.8 0:37:27.1 12:03 17  40.1       3        F 15-19  
86    3592 Dorie Arizpe       F      Cedar Park   TX    US      0:48:36.3 0:37:28.3 12:04 49  43.6       11       F 40-49  
87    3591 Carlos Arizpe      M      Cedar Park   TX    US      0:48:36.1 0:37:28.3 12:04 62  43.3       4        M 60-69  
88    3728 Gema Vitolas       F      Belton       TX    US      0:38:51.0 0:37:38.3 12:07 22  39.2       4        F 20-29  
89    3690 Sean Poolman       M      Austin       TX    US      0:39:17.3 0:37:54.3 12:12 30  34.3       14       M 30-39  
90    3701 Ethan Singer       M      Austin       TX    US      0:39:19.6 0:38:00.8 12:14 16  34.9       9        M 15-19  
91    3704 Taylor Smith       F      Spring       TX    US      0:40:00.5 0:38:30.0 12:24 27  38.4       5        F 20-29  
92    3715 Summer Winn        F      Round Rock   TX    US      0:40:00.8 0:38:35.7 12:25 42  39.8       12       F 40-49  
93    3699 Susan Rosas        F      Round Rock   TX    US      0:40:42.1 0:39:08.0 12:36 51  42.7       4        F 50-59  
94    3733 Josh Becker        M      Leander      TX    US      0:41:07.1 0:39:16.9 12:39 40  34.9       11       M 40-49  
95    3738 L. Becker          F      Leander      TX    US      0:41:09.9 0:39:19.7 12:40 9   45.6       6        F 1-14   
96    3680 Kelly McMahan      F      Leander      TX    US      0:40:52.8 0:39:26.8 12:42 56  44.8       5        F 50-59  
97    3646 Amanda Grotzinger  F      Austin       TX    US      0:40:53.6 0:39:27.7 12:42 26  37.4       6        F 20-29  
98    3785 Micah Riley        M      Austin       TX    US      0:41:05.6 0:39:45.1 12:48 13  35.3       5        M 1-14   
99    3745 Katie Pizer        F      Leander      TX    US      0:41:08.6 0:39:45.6 12:48 18  37.3       4        F 15-19  
100   3786 Jonathan Riley     M      Austin       TX    US      0:41:33.4 0:40:06.8 12:55 45  35.4       12       M 40-49  
101   3684 Sarah Jane O'Shea  F      Austin       TX    US      0:41:30.1 0:40:09.5 12:56 72  54.1       1        F 70-99  
102   3697 Tom Riley          M      Austin       TX    US      0:41:31.9 0:40:10.9 12:56 72  44.6       1        M 70-99  
103   3760 DeAnne Densman     F      Lockhart     TX    US      0:42:34.0 0:41:05.0 13:13 55  42.5       6        F 50-59  
104   3734 Julie Becker       F      Leander      TX    US      0:41:10.0 0:41:10.0 13:15 42  37.3       13       F 40-49  
105   3628 Rob Copeland       M      Georgetown   TX    US      0:42:42.4 0:41:10.2 13:15 43  34.0       13       M 40-49  
106   3694 Lyndi Purkey       F      Pflugerville TX    US      0:44:11.6 0:43:08.4 13:53 24  34.2       7        F 20-29  
107   3665 Kelly Kullenberg   F      Leander      TX    US      0:44:32.3 0:43:14.1 13:55 61  43.4       1        F 60-69  
108   3654 Staceyh Herzog     F      Cedar Park   TX    US      0:44:33.8 0:43:16.0 13:56 53  39.5       7        F 50-59  
109   3722 Elizabeth Posh     F      Austin       TX    US      0:45:05.0 0:43:36.9 14:02 43  35.5       14       F 40-49  
110   3781 Eric Singer        M      Austin       TX    US      0:45:26.8 0:43:49.5 14:06 45  32.4       14       M 40-49  
111   3703 Mary Singer        F      Austin       TX    US      0:45:31.3 0:43:52.8 14:07 43  35.2       15       F 40-49  
112   3771 M. McLain          F      Round Rock   TX    US      0:45:24.5 0:43:54.5 14:08 10  39.6       7        F 1-14   
113   3763 Dominique Dedeaux  F      Round Rock   TX    US      0:45:43.9 0:44:09.4 14:13 34  33.6       15       F 30-39  
114   3669 Kerri Lofte        F      Round Rock   TX    US      0:45:44.4 0:44:10.0 14:13 41  34.5       16       F 40-49  
115   3677 Jacqueline McCoy   F      Leander      TX    US      0:45:30.4 0:44:11.1 14:13 17  33.9       5        F 15-19  
116   3679 Michele McLain     F      Round Rock   TX    US      0:45:45.3 0:44:11.4 14:13 45  35.6       17       F 40-49  
117   3678 Wes McCoy          M      Leander      TX    US      0:45:31.4 0:44:12.5 14:14 51  33.6       6        M 50-59  
118   3629 Angel Crawford     F      Leander      TX    US      0:45:48.4 0:44:24.0 14:17 49  36.8       18       F 40-49  
119   3630 Haven Crawford     F      Leander      TX    US      0:45:48.5 0:44:24.1 14:17 18  33.4       6        F 15-19  
120   3778 B. Lofte           M      Round Rock   TX    US      0:46:15.9 0:44:40.7 14:23 12  32.3       6        M 1-14   
121   3777 Greyson Floss      M      Austin       TX    US      0:46:15.3 0:44:55.4 14:28 29  28.9       5        M 20-29  
122   3776 Rachel Gross       F      Austin       TX    US      0:46:16.8 0:44:56.6 14:28 29  32.9       8        F 20-29  
123   3729 B. Moehnke         F      Taylor       TX    US      0:46:19.6 0:45:15.2 14:34 8   41.0       8        F 1-14   
124   3724 Shane Watts        M      Austin       TX    US      0:46:53.5 0:45:15.7 14:34 51  32.8       7        M 50-59  
125   3730 Ashley Moehnke     F      Taylor       TX    US      0:46:20.6 0:45:16.1 14:34 33  32.7       16       F 30-39  
126   3645 Leah Goertz        F      Cedar Park   TX    US      0:46:54.0 0:45:17.2 14:35 28  32.6       9        F 20-29  
127   3656 Kristi Hughes      F      Round Rock   TX    US      0:45:30.4 0:45:22.5 14:36 47  35.3       19       F 40-49  
128   3705 Teresa Smith       F      Burnet       TX    US      0:47:31.9 0:46:20.7 14:55 55  37.7       8        F 50-59  
129   3765 Desiree Dilloway   F      Hutto        TX    US      0:48:13.0 0:46:40.1 15:01 15  33.2       7        F 15-19  
130   3772 Macy McLain        F      Round Rock   TX    US      0:48:13.1 0:46:40.7 15:01 17  32.1       8        F 15-19  
131   3668 C. Lofte           F      Round Rock   TX    US      0:49:14.7 0:47:44.7 15:22 11  35.4       9        F 1-14   
132   3658 Kurt Hundl         M      Round Rock   TX    US      0:56:45.8 0:55:15.8 17:47 47  26.1       15       M 40-49  
133   3657 April Hundl        F      Round Rock   TX    US      0:56:46.2 0:55:17.2 17:48 44  28.2       20       F 40-49  
134   3780 GOMEZ MARIO        M                                 1:16:36.7 1:15:32.7 24:19 15  17.8       10       M 15-19  
135   3739 Lilli Xiang        F      Round Rock   TX    US      1:16:37.4 1:15:33.4 24:19 17  19.9       9        F 15-19  


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Trusty    3708 5   42      M      Georgetown TX US 30:27.9 
2     B. Becker    3737 10  54      M      Leander TX US    32:23.0 
3     Grant Becker 3736 13  57      M      Leander TX US    32:30.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jace Poole     3689 15  1       M      Leander TX US 18:27.5 
2     Matthew Mathis 3673 16  2       M      Waco TX US    21:27.4 
3     Jacob Singer   3702 18  4       M      Austin TX US  22:54.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Luke Lysher    3753 23  3       M      Killeen TX US    21:35.5 
2     Esteban Pérez 3754 27  24      M      Round Rock TX US 26:38.6 
3     Roman Zapata   3718 28  26      M      Round Rock TX US 26:45.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jammel Turki    3709 35  6       M      Spring TX US  24:18.0 
2     Richie Vega     3693 39  22      M      Hutto TX US   26:37.3 
3     Derek Gutierrez 3649 38  27      M      Leander TX US 26:45.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Garret Johnson 3762 42  5       M      Round Rock TX US   24:12.4 
2     Jason Heath    3653 43  7       M      Liberty Hill TX US 24:33.3 
3     CJ Cartigallia 3773 41  13      M      Austin TX US       24:54.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt Wiste     3716 53  20      M      Round Rock TX US 25:40.3 
2     Jon Lux        3670 54  23      M      Cedar Park TX US 26:37.4 
3     Michael Powell 3691 51  48      M      Austin TX US     31:07.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bill Pfaff   3687 68  19      M      Round Rock TX US 25:34.7 
2     Ian Parmiter 3746 61  38      M      Austin TX US     30:13.9 
3     Mark Walton  3712 65  61      M      Austin TX US     33:10.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tom Riley 3697 72  102     M      Austin TX US 40:10.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Olivia Nguyen    3768 14  33      F      Leander TX US    28:53.2 
2     Miranda Crumbley 3632 14  34      F      Cedar Park TX US 28:53.3 
3     Noelle Swartz    3752 14  50      F      Jarrell TX US    31:22.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Burtner 3744 15  55      F      Leander TX US    32:23.4 
2     Amanda Nguyen 3767 18  78      F      Leander TX US    36:34.8 
3     Alyssa Arizpe 3571 17  85      F      Cedar Park TX US 37:27.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ashley Pittman 3688 26  41      F      Austin TX US     30:27.8 
2     Hailey Lekan   3727 21  65      F      Belton TX US     34:08.8 
3     Amanda Seamans 3721 29  84      F      Georgetown TX US 37:04.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lexie Hogge    3655 35  28      F      Leander TX US 26:46.0 
2     Laura Maniccia 3775 35  36      F      Austin TX US  30:04.4 
3     Summer Sides   3700 38  39      F      Salado TX US  30:27.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kami Coots      3761 48  10      F      Austin TX US 24:47.6 
2     Maggi Scarmardo 3766 44  14      F      Austin TX US 25:00.6 
3     Alisa Leon      3667 48  16      F      Austin TX US 25:10.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carla McCoy      3675 51  31      F      Leander TX US 28:01.0 
2     Mindy Penland    3685 53  80      F      Austin TX US  36:56.4 
3     Shari Lagerstrom 3666 51  81      F      Austin TX US  36:56.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kelly Kullenberg 3665 61  107     F      Leander TX US 43:14.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sarah Jane O'Shea 3684 72  101     F      Austin TX US 40:09.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.