Worlds End Ultramarathon

Sat May 30, 2020 Forksville, PA US 18616 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender Clock       Age 
                                            Time            
===== === ========================== ====== =========== === 
1         DAVID LANTZ                M      11:45:33.70 28  
2         ADAM RUSSELL               M      11:45:34.11 38  
3         JONATHAN LANTZ             M      11:51:42.93 32  
4         CLAYTON BOUCHARD           M      12:19:34.13 44  
5         JOEL NOAL                  M      12:44:08.18 54  
6         DANNY MOWERS               M      12:54:18.46 39  
7         RYAN HAYLETT               M      13:26:04.10 26  
8         BERNHARD ROHRBACHER        M      13:26:04.11 29  
9         MARK FREY                  M      13:26:29.11 37  
10        KRISTINA FOLCIK            F      13:29:42.48 39  
11        RYAN WELTS                 M      13:29:42.48 36  
12        JAMES VAN ORMAN            M      13:42:31.18 47  
13        ERIC KOSEK                 M      13:51:51.96 36  
14        JOE MICKEY                 M      13:51:52.42 38  
15        BROCK BUTLER               M      14:18:34.67 39  
16        DESERAE CLARKE             F      14:24:07.29 36  
17        HANS SCHNEIDER             M      14:24:19.68 51  
18        TYLER SNYDER               M      14:51:19.42 26  
19        ROTH REASON                M      14:51:49.73 39  
20        SCOTT SNELL                M      14:53:36.90 37  
21        GARY EHRMANN               M      14:57:12.43 32  
22        JEREMY LYONS               M      14:57:12.73 30  
23        LEO FUNG                   M      14:58:30.19 27  
24        MICHAEL JAY                M      15:02:12.40 29  
25        JAMES TERRIBILINI          M      15:15:24.68 33  
26        JOSHUA GAVITT              M      15:23:29.48 42  
27        RHODA SMOKER               F      15:28:27.94 30  
28        ANGUS LANE                 M      15:35:02.64 41  
29        TODD MCCORMICK             M      15:43:50.15 31  
30        MICHELLE BENSHOFF          F      15:52:41.25 42  
31        RYAN CORMIER               M      15:56:58.69 27  
32        MICHAEL MCDONNELL          M      15:56:59.97 32  
33        TRAVIS WALKER              M      16:11:09.61 30  
34        JESS GOCKLEY               F      16:14:44.23 36  
35        DAVID BECKER               M      16:18:21.55 48  
36        TYLER RINDOCK              M      16:18:35.61 35  
37        CORY WEST                  M      16:22:08.46 41  
38        ANDREW WIEWEL              M      16:22:09.27 38  
39        CHAD DECKER                M      16:31:05.63 43  
40        TONY CARINO                M      16:37:46.40 31  
41        GREG LANGE                 M      16:38:22.90 56  
42        CHRIS CALIMANO             M      16:45:56.58 35  
43        JASON LONG                 M      16:50:30.52 37  
44        MIKE COUPLAND              M      16:53:45.47 35  
45        JAMES BRENNAN              M      17:08:32.69 47  
46        RICK STAHL                 M      17:10:59.39 42  
47        LORI JOHNSON               F      17:12:54.39 53  
48        NICOLE WERNER              F      17:16:14.86 38  
49        MICHELLE LANDMAN           F      17:16:14.96 38  
50        BRIAN LOOSE                M      17:16:15.59 32  
51        GARY JONES                 M      17:18:30.21 50  
52        KEITH HEARN                M      17:22:12.62 40  
53        JOEL STROUSE               M      17:31:26.21 47  
54        CHEYENNE ALBERT            F      17:31:26.40 27  
55        BLAKE COHEN                M      17:39:21.67 34  
56        KEN CAMPBELL               M      17:39:27.80 52  
57        JASON MARUCCIO             M      17:41:10.41 40  
58        TOMAS CASTILLO             M      17:42:52.60 30  
59        AARON ILES                 M      17:43:59.84 25  
60        SAMUEL BONIKOWSKY          M      17:44:11.39 25  
61        CHRISTIAN KURPIEL-WAKAMIYA M      17:47:37.33 38  
62        TRISTAN BAXENDALE          M      17:50:25.93 27  
63        VISHAL GUPTA               M      18:05:39.55 38  
64        STACY KOTSKO               F      18:08:20.65 36  
65        JIM ABRIOLA                M      18:09:05.94 34  
66        TJ THEIS                   M      18:09:24.83 28  
67        RON KAPPUS                 M      18:09:46.65 57  
68        HEATHER SIMON              F      18:10:07.95 36  
69        RON RUSSO                  M      18:10:10.45 46  
70        ROBERT TIDWELL             M      18:15:10.76 46  
71        MERANDA PIERCE             F      18:22:23.50 42  
72        ALISON LAZEWSKI            F      18:25:49.32 39  
73        JESSE KEENAN               M      18:27:20.96 40  
74        RICHARD BUNDRO             M      18:27:32.79 42  
75        ERNESTAS GAIDAMAUSKAS      M      18:27:38.55 46  
76        MARIT NEWLIN               F      18:27:38.69 34  
77        WILL DREXLER               M      18:29:11.79 40  
78        DAVID HOELCLE              M      18:29:16.50 40  
79        BRANDON MENTZER            M      18:29:24.79 36  
80        KARINA GATES               F      18:29:55.98 40  
81        JOHN FARMER                M      18:30:00.49 38  
82        MATTHEW TOOMLA             M      18:30:53.45 32  
83        CURTIS SPENCER             M      18:31:01.20 31  
84        BRIAN ROSSER               M      18:38:36.47 40  
85        DANIELLE BARNEY            F      18:40:42.18 42  
86        SEAN HENSLEY               M      18:43:13.92 44  
87        RACHEL ADAMS               F      18:52:52.26 33  
88        PATRICK LABELLE            M      18:57:25.44 26  

Embed Code