Rockies Gerald Fox Memorial Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality

Sun September 15, 2019 Johannesburg, ZA 2193 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name               Bib Number Gender Age CLUB NAME                                          Age Grade Percent Gun Time   Chip Time  
============================== ========== ====== === ================================================== ================= ========== ========== 
MBONGENI NGXAZOZO              3345       M      39  RAND WATER                                         88.3              1:07:45.00 1:07:40.00 
DESOCIOUS MAKHOBALO            2381       M      31  BEDFORDVIEW                                        80.5              1:12:39.41 1:12:35.89 
THABISO LETHABANE              3410       M      33  NEDBANK                                            79.1              1:14:05.00 1:14:00.00 
SHAUN BENNET                   475        M      32                                                     84.8              1:14:54.50 1:08:55.74 
ANDREW WERNBERG                9530       M      30                                                     83.9              1:15:17.10 1:09:37.11 
BARRY LAPTHORNE                1564       M      34  RUN ZONE AC                                        83.1              1:16:00.88 1:10:28.48 
PATRICK MAKHAKELA              3284       M      27  PIRATES                                            76.9              1:16:05.00 1:16:01.00 
JACQUES LOUW                   1661       M      31                                                     82.5              1:16:06.56 1:10:50.92 
PHILIP PHAKWAGO                3200       M      40                                                     78.8              1:16:17.00 1:16:14.00 
SHAUN CUSTERS                  779        M      39                                                     84.1              1:16:44.28 1:10:58.94 
TERRENCE TUWE                  9336       M      33                                                     76.9              1:16:50.31 1:16:07.39 
ZWELAKHE MKORWANA              1307       M      41  BENONI                                             78.4              1:17:17.67 1:17:13.05 
RODWYN ISAACS                  1324       M      34                                                     75.5              1:17:39.83 1:17:34.26 
TEKO NHLAPO                    2420       M      36  DISCOVERY AC                                       77.0              1:17:59.75 1:16:29.82 
BENJAMIN ONIEL                 3335       M      47                                                     82.1              1:18:15.00 1:17:26.00 
SIMPHIWE MNGADI                2064       M      50                                                     85.2              1:18:17.20 1:16:31.68 
UZAIR MOOSA                    2153       M      23                                                     73.8              1:19:13.58 1:19:13.58 
ELMAR GRATER                   1144       M      33  RUN ZONE AC                                        78.3              1:19:59.80 1:14:44.45 
JACQUES SMITH                  2982       M      42                                                     80.2              1:20:14.59 1:16:02.63 
TSEPISO MATUBATUBA             1923       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              74.6              1:20:21.55 1:18:42.72 
DANIEL NDENDOUVHADA            354        M      36  WANDERERS                                          73.3              1:20:27.44 1:20:23.10 
DAKOTA MURPHY                  3403       M      24  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  72.5              1:20:47.00 1:20:34.00 
MABUDA RANZINGANA              3283       M      33  PIRATES                                            72.4              1:20:55.00 1:20:50.00 
ANDREW WILMOT                  9573       M      48                                                     78.9              1:21:13.85 1:21:13.85 
JOEL MATHUSAME                 3429       M                                                                               1:21:30.00 1:21:26.00 
BHAVIK GANDA                   1071       M      32  WANDERERS AC                                       71.5              1:21:52.35 1:21:46.40 
RYAN PICKERING                 2595       M      33  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            71.6              1:21:53.85 1:21:45.70 
PAOLO BOSCHETTI                157        M      56  SUNWARD STRIDERS AC                                90.2              1:22:00.33 1:16:17.19 
BILLY GEYER                    1093       M      57  BOKSBURG AC                                        86.3              1:22:12.85 1:20:27.54 
BARRY CROSSAN                  773        M      40  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               72.9              1:22:31.78 1:22:27.89 
BEN BRIMBLE                    582        M      34  WANDERERS AC                                       71.0              1:22:36.87 1:22:28.44 
MANDEVU BUHENDWA               611        M      39                                                     75.4              1:22:56.82 1:19:12.88 
JACK MAKGANYOHA                3364       M      46  PIRATES                                            76.0              1:22:57.00 1:22:53.00 
TREVOR SALZWEDEL               2839       M      33                                                     70.2              1:23:32.39 1:23:20.55 
JENNIFER KOECH                 3472       F      40                                                     80.3              1:24:09.00 1:24:05.00 
JAMES REID                     3184       M      26                                                     69.3              1:24:44.00 1:24:22.00 
SERGE VAN HEE                  9395       M      41  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                               71.5              1:24:45.77 1:24:40.58 
BONGANE MALULEKA               1787       M      32  KAPCITY AC                                         70.6              1:25:00.99 1:22:46.04 
TOKOLLO TAU                    3107       M      33  FAT CATS AC                                        68.8              1:25:18.00 1:25:05.00 
LWAZI MKHABELA                 2052       M      22                                                     76.5              1:25:19.46 1:16:22.75 
PASEKA NGCANA                  2402       M      46  ARCELORMITTAL AVT                                  73.9              1:25:20.58 1:25:15.16 
DOUGLAS MLALAZI                3256       M      51  FAR NORTH AC                                       77.1              1:25:25.00 1:25:18.00 
JETHRO PADYA                   2538       M      45  AEL RC                                             77.1              1:25:39.21 1:21:04.02 
GLADSTONE GIBA                 3319       M      40  NEDBANK                                            70.1              1:25:48.00 1:25:44.00 
ALVARO GIURICICH               1105       M      27  WANDERERS AC                                       68.2              1:25:51.69 1:25:43.52 
DEVON MAIN                     1747       M      25                                                     68.0              1:25:56.83 1:25:52.88 
TSHIDISO MAHONGA               1742       M      36  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            71.5              1:26:04.59 1:22:25.73 
EVANS MAPALA                   1802       M      42  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            74.0              1:26:04.87 1:22:25.47 
ANDR LSETH                     1655       M      38                                                     69.6              1:26:15.66 1:25:23.82 
RENATA VOSLOO                  9493       F      36  MASSMART AC                                        76.7              1:26:22.52 1:26:18.17 
PETER BROWN                    601        M      31  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            67.7              1:26:34.33 1:26:22.23 
HARRY SPYKSTRA                 3012       M          ARCELORMITTAL AVT                                                    1:27:32.83 1:26:41.03 
GREGORY LAXTON                 1570       M      27                                                     66.9              1:28:05.33 1:27:23.87 
MICHAEL SIDERATOS              2944       M      25                                                     66.8              1:28:06.99 1:27:27.57 
BRENDAN RAKUSIN                2681       M      29                                                     67.7              1:28:21.34 1:26:18.22 
EMMANUEL MAKHAFOLA             3365       M      30  PIRATES                                            65.9              1:28:46.00 1:28:40.00 
ARTHUR KWAZI BENGANI           3348       M          MOUNT EVEREST                                                        1:28:47.00 1:26:35.00 
KALIN RAMSUMER                 2705       M      28                                                     77.9              1:28:47.25 1:15:00.32 
ARMANDO FIGUEIREDO             1015       M                                                                               1:29:18.34 1:28:07.97 
MARK PRESTON                   2636       M      37                                                     66.2              1:29:21.64 1:29:17.47 
RIAAN VAN ZYL                  9440       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              66.9              1:29:34.34 1:27:18.72 
SIVUYILE MPEKELANA             2221       M      37  WANDERERS AC                                       66.0              1:29:40.75 1:29:35.62 
ROWAN WILLIAMS                 9564       M      47  WANDERERS AC                                       70.9              1:29:47.91 1:29:40.26 
KATE REES                      2738       F      41  WANDERERS AC                                       75.7              1:29:53.18 1:29:48.23 
MONICA WOLFSON                 9591       F      56  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             92.6              1:29:57.86 1:26:21.44 
MICHELLE ACTON                 362        M      41  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   68.1              1:30:01.20 1:28:52.77 
PULE OLLEN SITHOLE             3277       M      39  SAPS                                               66.4              1:30:03.00 1:29:53.00 
DEVON MC ALPINE                68         M      27                                                     67.1              1:30:04.99 1:27:06.85 
JACQUI MIENIE                  2027       F      70  RUN ZONE AC                                        114.2             1:30:07.41 1:25:22.77 
DOUGLAS MAMBA                  1790       M      48                                                     72.5              1:30:14.93 1:28:23.14 
DANI SMITH                     2988       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              65.3              1:30:18.83 1:30:13.18 
TUMELO MOSIA                   2184       M      40  RUN ZONE AC                                        66.5              1:30:30.82 1:30:19.93 
WARWICK BOUWER                 9          M      38                                                     65.8              1:30:32.20 1:30:20.28 
ZANDILE MASILELA               1865       M      42                                                     69.1              1:30:36.87 1:28:16.74 
SETHU MEHANA                   1988       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              77.3              1:30:38.59 1:25:33.03 
DOCTOR VILAKAZI                9476       M      32  MULTICHOICE AC                                     64.5              1:30:48.84 1:30:36.91 
CAROL SMITH                    2983       F      34  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)       72.4              1:30:54.35 1:30:45.76 
VILOSHNEE SINGH                2960       F      48  SOWETO CABAL AC                                    83.1              1:31:02.27 1:27:14.49 
MOKHANTSHO (MK) KHANYILE       1467       M      30  FIRST NATIONAL BANK RUNNERS CG                     64.4              1:31:03.46 1:30:46.54 
FRANK KIENHOFER                180        M      45  VARSITY KUDUS                                      70.1              1:31:13.66 1:29:10.34 
DIMAKATSO NONOISE              2452       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              74.1              1:31:17.34 1:28:37.69 
CHUMA DICK                     866        M      33                                                     67.3              1:31:39.84 1:26:59.16 
TEBOGO NYASHE                  2484       M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              63.9              1:32:00.42 1:31:37.04 
NDODANA NDLOVU                 2362       M      35  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             64.0              1:32:02.35 1:31:49.72 
CHE LUE                        185        M      45  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                        67.9              1:32:05.51 1:32:00.88 
PRECIOUS DUBE                  3366       M      29                                                     63.4              1:32:21.00 1:32:09.00 
NHLANHLA SHANGE                2918       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              63.6              1:32:21.95 1:31:50.17 
VUYOKAZI NOMVALO               205        F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              73.9              1:32:26.11 1:30:21.53 
TUMELO MAGANO                  82         M      36  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN                           64.1              1:32:26.83 1:31:57.70 
ALAN CHAU                      679        M      37                                                     68.1              1:32:31.31 1:26:53.45 
KURT GREAVES                   1147       M      44                                                     67.3              1:32:34.15 1:32:07.84 
NICHOLAS HO LAM                1277       M      38                                                     68.3              1:32:34.45 1:26:55.88 
SUE ROWE                       2808       F          PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB                                                1:32:57.29 1:26:39.89 
CRAIG BOBBERT                  529        M      33  FAKU CHIEFS AC                                     63.0              1:33:00.84 1:32:50.91 
TEREZIAH CHINENYA              689        F      42                                                     78.6              1:33:02.35 1:27:08.47 
TSHEBUKANI MPOFU               2231       M      43  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                                 67.6              1:33:13.76 1:30:56.38 
RUSSEL TIMBE                   9286       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              63.2              1:33:20.26 1:32:57.64 
RICHARD DE KLERK               836        M      44  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            66.6              1:33:22.93 1:33:02.78 
ERIC WIEBOLS                   9548       M      48  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                        68.6              1:33:27.37 1:33:23.55 
NATHI GAMA                     1069       M      43  STANDARD BANK AC                                   66.0              1:33:27.78 1:33:06.87 
SETJHABA KOLOTI                1514       M      35                                                     62.9              1:33:28.98 1:33:19.60 
WESLEY ROBERTS                 2650       M      33  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS                              62.9              1:33:41.48 1:32:59.38 
MAKHOSANDILE PR NYAMELA        2480       M      32                                                     62.8              1:33:44.22 1:33:05.12 
JAZZ VAN RENSBURG              9416       M      40  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                64.2              1:33:44.83 1:33:35.13 
CHARLTON DOLLIE                900        M      39                                                     64.2              1:33:46.86 1:32:59.67 
MAKHOSI NYAMELA                2481       M      32                                                     62.7              1:33:54.56 1:33:16.13 
TEKO MOJAKI                    2101       M      37  FAT CATS AC                                        63.0              1:34:01.87 1:33:49.16 
NTSAKO MDHLULI                 1979       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              63.3              1:34:15.50 1:32:21.67 
EDRICK SIBANDA                 6603       M      52  TSUTSUMANI AC                                      71.2              1:34:25.67 1:33:13.21 
PULENG NKOPANE                 3379       M          GALLOPERS AC                                                         1:34:34.00 1:34:29.00 
ROBYN WENTZEL                  9529       F      32                                                     74.2              1:34:34.58 1:28:11.73 
JOOLS MASSEY-HICKS             1875       F      37  DISCOVERY AC                                       75.3              1:34:36.41 1:28:14.76 
PHILLIP DLADLA                 1111       M      42  GREENSTONE HILL RC                                 64.9              1:34:56.12 1:33:52.73 
DEAN MCCLELAND                 191        M      66  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  83.4              1:34:59.76 1:30:45.82 
JOHANNES VILAKAZI              9474       M      41                                                     63.9              1:35:04.46 1:34:40.58 
DON COCKCROFT                  723        M      41  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   63.4              1:35:47.86 1:35:28.12 
LETHUKUTHULA MBATHA            1939       F      29  WHITE CITY AC                                      71.9              1:35:53.34 1:30:43.23 
EUNICE NYEMBEZI MOSETE         2181       F      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              76.5              1:35:56.48 1:34:44.77 
JOHAN LIEBENBERG               1622       M      37                                                     61.8              1:35:57.35 1:35:43.07 
MARC VAN OLST                  9412       M      44  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          65.2              1:36:02.59 1:35:07.14 
CHARLES PETTIT                 2577       M      38                                                     62.1              1:36:05.31 1:35:38.39 
PETER REID                     2742       M      38                                                     63.6              1:36:05.92 1:33:20.05 
MICHAEL KIRKBY                 1492       M      48  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             66.6              1:36:14.54 1:36:11.39 
THUSO MOTSAAPHEKO              2207       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              61.5              1:36:23.11 1:35:45.62 
ANDREW FEHRSEN                 128        M      36                                                     61.5              1:36:23.58 1:35:45.06 
LONDEKA KHOZA                  1471       F      38  ORANGE FARM AC                                     72.6              1:36:25.80 1:31:55.43 
DANIEL HLONGWA                 3302       M      58                                                     73.9              1:36:26.00 1:34:50.00 
SAMANTHA CHOLES                697        F      42  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                72.3              1:36:31.73 1:34:43.59 
MATTHEW WILLIS                 9571       M      33  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                60.7              1:36:37.10 1:36:26.42 
ANTON REYNEKE                  2754       M      40  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                62.3              1:36:38.22 1:36:29.03 
SHAUN POZYN                    2632       M      41  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                66.2              1:36:47.77 1:31:20.25 
SIMONIAH MASHANGOANE           1848       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              71.8              1:36:51.40 1:31:51.05 
ANDREW MORTON                  2173       M      53  RAND AC                                            69.3              1:36:52.14 1:36:38.00 
SEAN MILLS                     2038       M      37  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          61.5              1:36:54.34 1:36:06.36 
CRAIG SHAPIRO                  2919       M      37                                                     61.2              1:37:02.36 1:36:37.14 
BUCKLEY USHER                  9346       M      46  GREEN MILE AC                                      65.0              1:37:12.61 1:36:56.75 
NTHABISENG MOTUMI              2213       M      40  DIEPKLOOF AC                                       66.0              1:37:19.35 1:31:05.61 
TJATJI MAPONYA                 1807       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              63.0              1:37:20.21 1:36:47.70 
INGRID ROETGER                 2785       F      58                                                     87.5              1:37:26.53 1:33:47.07 
DAN STILLERMAN                 3036       M      32                                                     60.4              1:37:35.56 1:36:46.70 
MASERU MAHLAPE                 3405       M          DAXINA STRIDERS                                                      1:37:40.00 1:37:33.00 
STEPHEN SIMPSON                2959       M      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              69.0              1:37:42.97 1:36:09.57 
NICOLE WEBB                    9517       F      36  RUN ZONE AC                                        67.9              1:37:46.61 1:37:26.26 
KYLE SCHOEMAN                  2170       M      32  WANDERS                                            60.6              1:37:48.37 1:36:27.92 
MURRAY CALDER                  639        M      35  WANDERERS AC                                       60.1              1:37:49.36 1:37:43.71 
DYLAN BURGESS                  352        M      39  WANDERERS                                          61.1              1:37:49.37 1:37:43.21 
BELINDA MARAIS                 1811       F      43  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          70.6              1:37:53.35 1:37:45.58 
PUSETSO GAORAELWE              1075       F      39                                                     69.0              1:37:57.79 1:37:16.15 
SIVIWE KOYANA                  1525       M      32  RUN ZONE AC                                        60.3              1:37:58.81 1:36:58.50 
KYLE PIEARS                    2597       M      29  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                               60.4              1:37:59.58 1:36:42.25 
MIKE VOUDOURIS                 9494       M      54  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              68.9              1:38:09.95 1:37:59.82 
DANIEL ROSS                    2797       M      51                                                     66.9              1:38:22.36 1:38:18.01 
CRAIG RANKIN                   2710       M      38  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  60.4              1:38:41.11 1:38:19.54 
RICHELLE RANKIN                2711       F      37  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  67.5              1:38:42.46 1:38:21.69 
OLIVER MULIVA                  2273       M      32  RUN ZONE AC                                        59.3              1:38:45.11 1:38:30.45 
CRAIG DEAN                     126        M      37                                                     60.1              1:38:49.12 1:38:20.57 
JUSTIN JONES                   1377       M      53                                                     67.9              1:38:58.37 1:38:33.75 
GREG EVAN SACKS                2820       M      47                                                     64.4              1:38:58.86 1:38:38.02 
ETIENNE LOUW                   1660       M      33  GREEN MILE AC                                      59.2              1:39:00.73 1:38:45.93 
THOKOZANI LEHLONGWANE          1595       F      48  DIEPKLOOF AC                                       74.8              1:39:04.18 1:36:56.36 
LEO MEYER                      2008       M      39  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  60.3              1:39:07.40 1:38:59.24 
SHERON MPSHE                   2233       F      47  DIEPKLOOF AC                                       73.8              1:39:13.64 1:37:06.23 
MICHAEL TEUBES                 3125       M      42  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          61.9              1:39:20.00 1:38:26.00 
CATHERINE RAYNHAM              2727       F      33  DISCOVERY AC                                       68.8              1:39:22.66 1:35:13.80 
JACQUES VAN RAVESTEYN          9414       M      34                                                     59.2              1:39:34.53 1:39:02.15 
WILLEM MALAN                   1766       M      47  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  64.2              1:39:38.11 1:38:57.82 
CHARLIE HODGSON                1279       M      34  RAND AC                                            59.6              1:39:41.54 1:38:18.25 
PENNY SOLOMON                  2996       F      46  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          72.2              1:39:43.18 1:38:15.51 
KENT RAINES                    355        M      33  WANDERERS                                          59.5              1:39:43.19 1:38:19.32 
KHWEZI NKONKI                  2440       M      47                                                     64.1              1:39:51.93 1:39:06.38 
TSHEPO LEGODI                  1593       M      46  KAGISO STRIDERS                                    63.4              1:40:01.97 1:39:20.51 
THEMBA MOTAUNG                 3171       M      54  DIEPKLOOF                                          76.1              1:40:05.00 1:28:50.00 
TSHOLO MADI                    1709       F      36                                                     70.1              1:40:05.74 1:34:22.38 
GRANT CLARK                    706        M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              60.0              1:40:22.12 1:40:04.40 
IAN FERGUSON                   1003       M      61  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            72.2              1:40:22.60 1:39:52.71 
RICHARD WELCH                  9521       M      35                                                     58.8              1:40:25.26 1:39:57.36 
KAGISO NGWENYA                 2419       M      32  DISCOVERY AC                                       58.5              1:40:28.17 1:39:56.20 
CHRIS FERREIRA                 1006       M      37  TUKS AC                                            58.9              1:40:37.83 1:40:28.87 
BEN LOUW                       350        M      27  WANDERERS                                          58.4              1:40:46.34 1:40:06.19 
JOHN ABBOTT                    3258       M      62  DISCOVERY                                          72.3              1:40:50.00 1:40:44.00 
PATRICK NENDOUVHADA            2388       M      48                                                     63.8              1:40:51.41 1:40:23.49 
RIKUS KRANHOLD                 1527       M      37  GOLDEN REEF ROAD RUNNERS                           58.9              1:40:56.87 1:40:26.97 
BONYFAST DLAMINI               892        M      47  NGODWANA MARATHON CLUB                             63.0              1:41:04.11 1:40:52.64 
CRAIG ATKINSON                 417        M      39  RUN ZONE AC                                        59.7              1:41:09.62 1:40:05.85 
ALISON DE BRUIN                826        F      30                                                     64.7              1:41:12.35 1:40:57.25 
JOHANN GRIESEL                 1160       M      38                                                     58.7              1:41:12.36 1:41:07.01 
BHEKIZIZWE NDIWENI             2356       M      50  ADVENTIST AC GN                                    65.0              1:41:15.79 1:40:21.96 
GJ KNIGHT                      181        M      40  VARSITY KUDUS                                      59.5              1:41:17.83 1:41:00.32 
SHANE MCGREGOR                 1960       M      28  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                59.6              1:41:23.86 1:38:02.74 
RICHNID SHAW                   3166       M      60                                                     73.7              1:41:26.00 1:36:56.00 
ALISA BOTHA                    557        F      38                                                     66.8              1:41:27.58 1:39:52.16 
RICCARDO ORIGA                 2523       M      35  BENONI HARRIERS                                    58.0              1:41:33.45 1:41:18.08 
HILLEL BLOOM                   524        M      42                                                     60.3              1:41:36.29 1:41:11.16 
OVIDIU ANITEI                  402        M      37  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              58.0              1:42:07.54 1:41:53.26 
WESLEY ARROW                   412        M      41  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   59.4              1:42:23.60 1:41:46.70 
CHRISTA STEYN                  102        F                                                                               1:42:30.70 1:41:38.79 
DANIEL HUGO                    46         M      35                                                     58.6              1:42:36.75 1:40:09.87 
ANTHONY MEYER                  2006       M      28                                                     57.2              1:42:37.12 1:42:08.39 
KHETHIWE MOSEGEDI              2179       F      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              69.4              1:42:49.97 1:37:17.98 
HUGO CHANG                     673        M      41                                                     59.1              1:42:52.82 1:42:27.13 
TIRELO KGOLOKO                 1458       M      39  UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC                           58.3              1:42:54.62 1:42:29.74 
JOSINA MVUBU                   2309       F      44  TSUTSUMANI AC                                      70.8              1:43:04.64 1:38:15.00 
JOHN BLACK                     266        M      39  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  58.1              1:43:05.15 1:42:44.50 
DAWID VAN COLLER               9352       M      35  RUN ZONE AC                                        59.1              1:43:07.81 1:39:28.07 
ERNEST NDLOVU                  2358       M      41                                                     59.8              1:43:10.31 1:41:06.18 
MATTHEW MCRYSTAL               1404       M      23  WANDERERS                                          56.9              1:43:14.37 1:42:42.20 
MATTHEW MILLS                  9670       M      27  RUN ZONE AC                                        57.5              1:43:23.32 1:41:40.20 
JETHRO ZWANE                   6031       M      32  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN                           57.5              1:43:25.87 1:41:42.15 
BRADLY HOUSTON                 1513       M      36  IDC                                                58.4              1:43:28.40 1:40:52.27 
LEON DU PLESSIS                917        M      52  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                               64.5              1:43:28.58 1:42:55.69 
BONGANI VILAKAZI               9475       M      35  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            57.2              1:43:29.12 1:42:44.84 
JARRYD MILLER                  2036       M      33  WANDERERS AC                                       56.9              1:43:30.30 1:42:53.02 
CONRAD DE BUYS                 2781       M      53  ROODEPOORT                                         64.7              1:43:46.84 1:43:31.70 
TIM MUMBA                      2282       M      35                                                     56.6              1:43:51.59 1:43:42.81 
CHERI-LEE OOSTHUIZEN           2514       F      33  DISCOVERY AC                                       63.1              1:44:00.16 1:43:48.25 
CHARLES KGOPA                  1460       M      43                                                     59.3              1:44:00.38 1:43:43.42 
KOENA MALEKA                   1773       M      45                                                     60.9              1:44:00.51 1:42:33.88 
GORDON TURNBULL                9332       M      40  STANDARD BANK AC                                   58.3              1:44:06.35 1:43:07.42 
XAVIER SAUNDERSON              2842       M      17                                                     56.8              1:44:07.36 1:43:49.24 
GLEN MARKHAM                   1822       M      41  SAMSUNG AC                                         60.7              1:44:11.43 1:39:36.64 
TAPIWA URIEL MASINYANE         1870       M      24  DISCOVERY AC                                       56.2              1:44:19.37 1:43:59.43 
ROSS DAVIS                     816        M      48  DISCOVERY AC                                       61.8              1:44:25.62 1:43:38.62 
CARLYLE WHITTAKER              4218       M      53  RAND AC                                            65.4              1:44:33.77 1:42:23.15 
MATTHEW HOLME                  176        M      22                                                     56.7              1:44:37.27 1:43:00.36 
VANESSA ROUSE                  2804       F      41                                                     69.2              1:44:41.89 1:38:12.95 
EZIO NICHELE                   2423       M      47  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              60.9              1:44:43.93 1:44:18.54 
YOLANDA BROOKS                 598        F      43                                                     70.2              1:44:44.36 1:38:15.80 
GRANT BYDAWELL                 636        M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              56.2              1:44:47.12 1:43:58.58 
BRANDON SMITH                  2987       M      28  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  57.7              1:44:47.13 1:41:21.73 
SCHALK ENGELBRECHT             292        M      41  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  58.2              1:44:53.26 1:43:57.55 
YVONNE LAING                   1555       F      56  GREEN MILE AC                                      76.2              1:44:59.76 1:44:51.88 
YARON BERNSTEIN                485        M      41                                                     58.1              1:45:00.56 1:44:12.17 
WESLEY MUDADI                  2256       M      34                                                     57.3              1:45:01.20 1:42:19.92 
HENRI SWARTS                   3092       M      35  RUN ZONE AC                                        56.0              1:45:05.00 1:44:56.00 
ANTONIE PICK                   2594       M      49  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  61.7              1:45:05.85 1:44:49.20 
SIPHOSETHU DUKA                947        M      27  SOWETO AC                                          55.8              1:45:06.62 1:44:48.95 
AYANDA MTANYANA                2243       M      31                                                     55.7              1:45:07.80 1:44:58.52 
LIESL VILJOEN                  9479       F      42  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS              65.2              1:45:11.32 1:44:58.99 
ITANI TSHIMBILUNI              9322       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              57.3              1:45:15.62 1:44:50.20 
MARK KRUG                      1533       M      55  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                        66.2              1:45:17.48 1:43:02.98 
KARABO KOENAITE                1509       M      36  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                            56.7              1:45:18.18 1:43:48.26 
BRIAN CURTIS                   778        M      51  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              64.9              1:45:19.27 1:41:18.93 
MASHUDU THOBAKGALE             3138       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              59.3              1:45:23.00 1:43:43.00 
GARY FLEMING                   1022       M      37  MY TRAINING DAY                                    56.2              1:45:25.36 1:45:08.59 
REINHARD HARTMANN              1217       M      57                                                     66.2              1:45:30.24 1:44:55.10 
THABO RATSHIKHOPHA             2719       M      44                                                     61.5              1:45:31.48 1:40:51.56 
JOFF GOUVERIS                  1131       M      39  TUKS AC                                            56.7              1:45:32.64 1:45:24.97 
DANIELLA MORRISON-JONES        2171       F      40                                                     65.6              1:45:33.69 1:42:50.36 
DANIEL STEVENS                 3024       M      25  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             55.5              1:45:37.12 1:45:11.92 
TSHEPO PITSE                   2613       M      39  RUN ZONE AC                                        57.1              1:45:38.37 1:44:34.83 
SHAUN EVERTSE                  991        M      45                                                     59.5              1:45:40.78 1:45:03.85 
ANTHONY KILPIN                 1483       M      40                                                     57.7              1:45:41.14 1:44:07.34 
ANDREW NOCTON-SMITH            2450       M      27                                                     56.4              1:46:00.87 1:43:33.68 
WAYNE READHEAD                 2728       M      46  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             59.5              1:46:01.37 1:45:56.81 
BRADLEY WENTZEL                9528       M      37                                                     56.4              1:46:06.76 1:44:56.27 
STEFAN NOTHNAGEL               2459       M      29                                                     55.2              1:46:09.21 1:45:51.08 
NICKY DE GOUVEIA               830        M      46  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              59.5              1:46:19.35 1:45:55.90 
ANGELA BLAKE                   515        F      47  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   67.4              1:46:21.58 1:46:18.06 
WAYNE LUYT                     1676       M      33                                                     55.0              1:46:25.52 1:46:18.95 
THULASIZWE MHLONGO             2020       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              57.4              1:46:28.89 1:41:50.15 
JOHN WILLIAMS                  9560       M      40  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               56.5              1:46:29.94 1:46:20.60 
TSHOLOFELO NKOLI               2437       M      31                                                     56.0              1:46:30.31 1:44:23.93 
PRINCE NARE                    2336       M      35                                                     55.6              1:46:30.32 1:45:41.97 
ALEX TRIMBY                    9301       M      31                                                     55.2              1:46:34.16 1:45:46.83 
KEVIN POROBICH                 732        M      40  BOKSBURG                                           56.5              1:46:38.39 1:46:18.64 
TIMOTHY ROKEBRAND              2789       M      28  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            55.9              1:46:38.87 1:44:30.24 
SKHONA NZO                     2488       M      41  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                             56.8              1:46:39.37 1:46:28.18 
BIANCA FEARICK                 1000       F      34  SAMSUNG AC                                         65.4              1:46:39.38 1:40:31.54 
ARTHUR WOODS                   9595       M      40  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                56.9              1:46:40.69 1:45:31.30 
JACOBUS GELDENHUYS             1088       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             55.4              1:46:41.88 1:46:24.47 
SIZWE GAZI                     1082       M      46                                                     59.2              1:46:43.10 1:46:26.17 
DITABE CHOCHO                  696        M      49                                                     61.0              1:46:49.60 1:45:56.39 
CARRINGTON NDLOVU              2361       M      35  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            57.1              1:46:53.63 1:42:47.07 
JAYSON NAICKER                 2324       M      42  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            58.7              1:46:53.64 1:43:47.84 
BIANCA THIELS                  3136       F      27                                                     62.8              1:47:03.00 1:43:58.00 
TREVOR LOCKER                  1640       M      49  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   60.7              1:47:03.99 1:46:27.04 
BRUCE MURPHY                   2292       M      41                                                     56.8              1:47:06.64 1:46:32.09 
RICHARD MURPHY                 2294       M      44                                                     58.2              1:47:07.45 1:46:32.81 
BRENDAN ISAAC                  1322       M      33  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   55.0              1:47:10.50 1:46:25.34 
AXHAPFANI RAMBUDA              3183       M      48                                                     59.9              1:47:11.00 1:47:04.00 
ANGELO PACHECO                 2537       M      53                                                     64.6              1:47:16.59 1:43:43.23 
TENEALE HOLLEY                 1284       F      36                                                     62.9              1:47:17.83 1:45:09.42 
THOMAS NYAMUGAFATA             758        M      45                                                     58.5              1:47:22.68 1:46:47.27 
THULANI MNCUBE                 1175       M      43  CHILLILE RC                                        58.8              1:47:24.13 1:44:32.93 
CLINTON VAN DER BERG           9360       M      49                                                     60.4              1:47:25.13 1:47:02.59 
LANCE GORDON                   1124       M      49  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             60.7              1:47:28.51 1:46:30.88 
JOHN NEALE                     346        M      56  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  64.1              1:47:30.22 1:47:16.30 
MICHAEL BREETZKE               580        M      43  WANDERERS AC                                       57.9              1:47:31.62 1:46:10.52 
SHUYAB WILLIAMS                9566       M      35  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               55.0              1:47:41.96 1:46:49.13 
BETHWEL MOHLALA                3205       M      38  DIEPKLOOF                                          55.7              1:47:43.00 1:46:38.00 
STEVEN DE CANHA                828        M      30  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             54.3              1:47:43.13 1:47:37.78 
MICHAEL ADAMS                  367        M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              57.4              1:47:44.58 1:47:05.18 
RYAN SIMONATO                  2957       M      38  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             55.2              1:47:47.39 1:47:41.42 
LAUREN KENNEDY                 1440       F      47  RAND AC                                            66.6              1:47:50.29 1:47:36.13 
ROBERT CRAWFORD                767        M      36  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                        56.8              1:47:50.68 1:43:43.03 
MARTIN EMASMUS                 3424       M      19  BENONI                                             55.2              1:47:55.00 1:45:56.00 
MODIEHI LETTIA LEPHUTING       1607       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              61.6              1:47:55.77 1:45:55.85 
MDUDUZI DUBE                   938        M      43  RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB                           57.0              1:47:57.80 1:47:51.24 
TARREN MEYER                   2010       F      46  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               66.0              1:47:58.21 1:47:27.03 
FRANS RAMOKGOPA                4680       M          RAC                                                                  1:47:58.38 1:47:51.23 
CHRIS BOXALL                   294        M      27                                                     55.2              1:47:59.38 1:45:54.26 
SIZWE MSOMI                    2242       M      34  SCAW HARRIERS AC                                   54.9              1:48:00.42 1:46:43.84 
LEROY THOMPSON                 3147       M      26                                                     54.7              1:48:03.00 1:46:47.00 
JOHANNES FREDER CRONJE         772        M      34  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  54.3              1:48:03.10 1:47:53.47 
JOHN STERLEY                   3021       M      32                                                     55.1              1:48:04.38 1:46:00.78 
ALAN PERKINS                   2426       M      45  STANDARD BANK AC                                   59.1              1:48:07.64 1:45:51.06 
JASON BENCI                    472        M      34  UNLISTED CLUB                                      55.5              1:48:07.76 1:45:32.98 
RONI ALLEN                     386        M      22  VARSITY KUDUS                                      55.4              1:48:08.13 1:45:34.37 
NANGAMSO MGOQI                 70         M      24  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              54.2              1:48:08.34 1:47:52.94 
DYLAN KNIGHT                   1500       M      26                                                     56.0              1:48:08.58 1:44:21.81 
W. MAIAN                       835        M      22                                                     54.2              1:48:18.47 1:47:44.54 
DON MASASANYA                  1837       M      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              62.2              1:48:22.14 1:46:41.72 
LAURA LYUS                     1677       F      29  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                60.7              1:48:24.37 1:47:26.69 
KEVIN MILL                     2031       M      43  RUN ZONE AC                                        56.8              1:48:25.38 1:48:17.48 
MPHO RAVELE                    2725       F      33                                                     61.5              1:48:30.23 1:46:35.33 
KELLY KOURIE                   1522       F      32                                                     61.8              1:48:35.38 1:45:51.87 
VAUGHAN VAN DER MERWE          9369       M      39                                                     55.1              1:48:36.63 1:48:25.03 
GIDEON HUGO                    1306       M      32                                                     55.7              1:48:37.14 1:44:57.47 
ANDREW HALL                    197        M      47  DABULAMANZI CANOE CLUB                             58.6              1:48:38.95 1:48:27.10 
ARIUS DATHI                    802        M      41  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                            56.4              1:48:48.64 1:47:11.51 
NICHOLAS GREEN                 1153       M      47  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  59.2              1:48:50.35 1:47:24.89 
ANDREW NEUMANN                 2396       M      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              59.9              1:48:51.63 1:47:55.72 
JON PATRICIOS                  339        M      50  TEAM VITALITY                                      61.3              1:48:53.42 1:46:19.30 
VAUGHAN BAARD                  425        M      35  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      55.0              1:49:03.63 1:46:52.10 
MLONDI MASHININI               1860       M      38                                                     56.0              1:49:05.13 1:46:09.63 
BONGANI ZIKALALA               9627       M      48                                                     58.9              1:49:10.27 1:48:47.68 
MADIKI MOTSUMI                 2212       F      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              60.1              1:49:10.47 1:48:40.05 
SUNETTE SCHOONRAAD             2863       F      39  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            61.5              1:49:10.88 1:49:04.11 
MORNE LANDMAN                  291        M      47  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS              59.1              1:49:17.63 1:47:36.37 
JENNIFER LINES                 1630       F      34                                                     61.0              1:49:19.58 1:47:46.41 
DUNCAN RILEY                   2769       M      45                                                     57.2              1:49:29.11 1:49:17.69 
CRAIGH SMITH                   223        M      50                                                     60.2              1:49:29.55 1:48:16.22 
ELMARIE SMITH                  224        F      50                                                     68.5              1:49:30.13 1:48:17.80 
JACQUES PEEPERKORN             2554       M      32                                                     54.5              1:49:33.28 1:47:16.87 
WARREN VAN DER STRUYS          9374       M      32  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              54.4              1:49:35.38 1:47:30.00 
ALEXANDER SZEWCZENKO           3098       M      32                                                     54.4              1:49:38.00 1:47:32.00 
JONATHAN BOSWORTH              552        M      32                                                     55.6              1:49:40.88 1:45:12.74 
TLOU THEMA                     3129       F      28  LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC WP                        60.9              1:49:42.00 1:47:04.00 
MATLOU MOSHOMA                 2183       M      42  DIEPKLOOF AC                                       55.6              1:49:43.64 1:49:37.80 
BRANDON PICKUP                 2596       M      24                                                     55.1              1:49:46.37 1:45:58.98 
CRISTINA KARADIMITRIADIS       1420       F      36  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  60.6              1:49:48.80 1:49:13.24 
ADRIAN MASTERS                 1876       M      42                                                     56.5              1:49:49.60 1:47:50.50 
ADAM SUTTON-PRYCE              3080       M      30                                                     54.4              1:49:51.00 1:47:27.00 
CRAIG KERN                     1447       M      50  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                         60.3              1:49:59.13 1:48:09.30 
RUI DOS SANTOS                 907        M      51  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             59.8              1:49:59.70 1:49:54.96 
RICHARD MCLAREN                1968       M      36                                                     53.5              1:50:10.33 1:50:10.33 
SHAUN THOMSON                  2529       M      43  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  56.1              1:50:12.63 1:49:37.83 
NICK BURMAN                    621        M      30                                                     53.5              1:50:17.17 1:49:16.04 
DARREN ZABIELSKI               9622       M      34                                                     53.6              1:50:17.22 1:49:18.09 
NATHAN MCLEAN                  1970       M      35  MERCURY AC                                         54.7              1:50:17.62 1:47:23.46 
JULIAN BLONSKI                 522        M      35  RAND AC                                            54.3              1:50:19.13 1:48:14.31 
SIBONGISENI MASEKO             3300       M      47  VITALITY                                           58.7              1:50:24.00 1:48:19.00 
MBUYAZWE MAGAGULA              1725       M      52  IDC AC                                             60.4              1:50:24.13 1:49:54.77 
LUCKY ZONDO                    9634       M      48                                                     58.7              1:50:25.42 1:49:13.16 
CARMEN MARTINS                 1832       F      32                                                     60.3              1:50:28.13 1:48:28.25 
JENTE ALTHUIS                  393        F      26  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          59.8              1:50:28.81 1:49:06.85 
MATT SPENCE                    4112       M      53  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             60.7              1:50:28.82 1:50:22.46 
DISEMA MOKOENA                 2109       M      35                                                     53.5              1:50:33.36 1:49:42.98 
EYAL BEN-SHIR                  477        M      29                                                     53.6              1:50:34.88 1:49:02.97 
JAN-HENDRIK VAN NIEKERK        236        M      45                                                     57.3              1:50:43.41 1:49:02.15 
TENNILLE GAY                   287        F      33                                                     59.6              1:50:43.85 1:49:54.26 
CHARMIAN MAC FARLANE           1693       F      53  RAND AC                                            69.8              1:50:44.38 1:50:17.74 
LOUISE NESER                   2393       F      37                                                     60.4              1:50:44.88 1:49:54.51 
GRAHAM PARKER                  1819       M      44                                                     56.1              1:50:44.88 1:50:26.05 
CLIVE MAIN                     1746       M      51                                                     59.5              1:50:45.85 1:50:35.24 
STEPHEN AYERST                 422        M      47                                                     58.0              1:50:49.71 1:49:39.01 
ALBERTO RICCARDI               2757       M      52  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              60.1              1:50:51.22 1:50:28.78 
ISMAIL AYOB                    423        M      47  JOZI X TRAINING                                    57.7              1:50:51.29 1:50:09.19 
CLAIRE ANDERSON                397        F      41  RAND AC                                            61.9              1:50:52.55 1:49:44.68 
ROY MARQUES                    1825       M      50                                                     60.6              1:50:53.38 1:47:39.04 
LUKE HEMPEL                    1242       M      40  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   54.5              1:50:55.62 1:50:16.48 
ULRIKE ALDERTON                383        F      47  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  64.7              1:50:56.26 1:50:50.61 
BEVERLY LONGHURST              1646       F      37  WANDERERS AC                                       60.0              1:50:56.61 1:50:38.82 
ANDRE WAGENAAR                 141        M      32  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                              54.1              1:50:57.93 1:48:06.65 
LLOYD CHONZI                   3378       M      31  JOBURG HARRIERS                                    52.8              1:51:00.00 1:50:46.00 
TIM PIKOR                      78         M      38  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          54.3              1:51:01.63 1:49:25.39 
JAMES HAUPTFLEISCH             1227       M      35  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               53.6              1:51:03.34 1:49:28.92 
WITBANK DUMAKO                 949        M      45                                                     56.5              1:51:03.63 1:50:32.52 
PATRICK KELLY                  1435       M      31                                                     52.8              1:51:06.63 1:50:37.24 
DESMOND HOWARD                 1297       M      60  PLANET FITNESS MORDERN AC                          64.4              1:51:07.38 1:50:55.44 
SUNE MATHEE                    1886       F      24  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              59.5              1:51:12.47 1:49:36.89 
JOSE DE GOUVEIA                829        M      45                                                     57.8              1:51:12.86 1:48:09.92 
MARTIN PIENAAR                 298        M      52                                                     60.6              1:51:14.64 1:49:33.79 
JULIA WEDGWOOD                 306        F      40                                                     62.0              1:51:14.95 1:48:52.34 
CAROL PLUMMER                  2616       F      45                                                     63.3              1:51:18.58 1:51:01.15 
SIZO MPUNGOSE                  2234       M      36                                                     53.7              1:51:19.22 1:49:47.30 
SCOTT HAUPTFLEISCH             1228       M      38  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               54.1              1:51:19.66 1:49:49.50 
TSUNDUKA KUBAYI                3199       M      45                                                     56.3              1:51:20.00 1:51:01.00 
ANDREW ROBERTS                 2775       M      41  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   54.8              1:51:21.28 1:50:28.84 
RUSSELL BROWN                  600        M      31                                                     52.7              1:51:23.63 1:50:53.88 
JULIE ARGUILE                  3393       F      51  VITALITY                                           67.6              1:51:26.00 1:51:08.00 
CAMERON YOUNG                  3408       M      19                                                     52.7              1:51:27.00 1:50:58.00 
WILLIAM COOPER                 750        M      57                                                     62.3              1:51:29.21 1:51:21.83 
BRETT ALISTER BUSHNEY          625        M      36                                                     53.4              1:51:34.21 1:50:14.64 
JAMES FARNELL                  2491       M      31  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  52.7              1:51:35.39 1:50:58.00 
SANDILE MHLONGO                2018       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             53.2              1:51:42.89 1:50:49.26 
TEBOGO ELIAS MASHITISHO        1863       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              52.6              1:51:43.43 1:51:23.23 
XOLANI SITHENJWA               2962       M      32                                                     53.3              1:51:44.64 1:49:40.04 
NICOLA SANKEY                  3469       F      23                                                     59.6              1:51:46.00 1:49:29.00 
SIZWE LITHULI                  1633       M      26  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                             53.7              1:51:48.14 1:48:43.78 
BRYAN ANTOLIK                  406        M      44                                                     56.4              1:51:53.89 1:49:56.98 
GREG PAICE                     2540       M      40                                                     54.7              1:51:54.12 1:49:56.80 
ARTHUR MLANGENI                2060       M      40  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                                54.8              1:51:54.12 1:49:34.51 
KRISTI KRIEL                   1532       F      28                                                     59.1              1:51:54.72 1:50:21.98 
TIMOTHY VANGELDER              9445       M      24                                                     53.3              1:51:55.14 1:49:43.88 
MATTHIAN WELKE                 7443       M      30  VITALITY                                           54.6              1:51:58.00 1:47:05.00 
ELIAS SITHOLE                  2964       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              53.8              1:51:59.89 1:49:24.72 
DIA HARVEY                     1220       F      36  RUN THE RACE AC                                    59.5              1:52:03.83 1:51:06.40 
PHILIPPA STRAVINO              1207       F      44  DISCOVERY VITALITY                                 62.3              1:52:03.83 1:51:41.37 
PETER PURDON                   2655       M      69  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                               69.8              1:52:12.38 1:51:48.56 
JP ATWOOD                      420        M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              52.3              1:52:17.45 1:51:43.10 
LEON OOSTHUIZEN                2513       M      43                                                     55.1              1:52:21.77 1:51:29.97 
BRAD ROGERS                    2788       M      43  DISCOVERY AC                                       55.7              1:52:28.59 1:50:18.81 
MUSANDIWA MUSHIANE             2299       M      40  ZONKIZIZWE AC                                      53.7              1:52:30.61 1:51:59.85 
NDIVHUDZA CHRIS TAKALANI       9677       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              53.4              1:52:32.14 1:50:16.01 
LUYANDA MNYANDU                2074       M      50  ADVENTIST ATHLETIC CLUB                            58.3              1:52:34.88 1:51:50.69 
LYNN BIESHEUVEL                505        F      57  RAND AC                                            72.2              1:52:36.30 1:52:07.66 
GARETH MANSFIELD               1800       M      40                                                     54.8              1:52:37.73 1:49:37.41 
RITSHIDZE MULAUDZI             2268       M      30                                                     53.0              1:52:39.56 1:50:20.96 
JUDY PETERSEN                  2576       F      47  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                                 64.1              1:52:39.89 1:51:51.15 
ZOE BRENTANO-MURPHY            3402       F      29  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  58.6              1:52:40.00 1:51:21.00 
FRANKLIN MUNETSI               6037       M      34                                                     53.9              1:52:42.16 1:48:41.62 
DIKELEDI KEKANA                1433       F      38                                                     60.8              1:52:44.39 1:49:43.67 
MAURICE BALOYI                 439        M      44  STANDARD BANK AC                                   56.1              1:52:45.24 1:50:29.92 
MASHAKA MAMABOLO               1789       F      38  OLD MUTUAL AC GN                                   59.4              1:52:49.50 1:52:19.35 
TANYA BRIGGS                   581        F      36                                                     58.8              1:52:49.89 1:52:30.54 
JACQUES BEZUIDENHOUT           496        M      37                                                     53.8              1:52:52.14 1:49:49.76 
FANTINE NEL                    2383       F      51  ROODEPOORT AC                                      66.6              1:52:56.99 1:52:51.36 
ROSS BOTES                     554        M      34  WANDERERS AC                                       52.5              1:53:01.87 1:51:36.77 
NTANANA MAKGATA                1752       M      28  ORLANDO AC                                         52.9              1:53:03.83 1:50:33.96 
CAMILLA KERNES                 1449       F      33                                                     58.0              1:53:03.92 1:53:03.92 
TRACEY AKEROYD                 304        F      42                                                     60.9              1:53:04.11 1:52:22.35 
PIERRE BURGER                  3101       M      43                                                     55.9              1:53:09.00 1:49:55.00 
GARRY DE MELLO KOCH            842        M      49                                                     57.2              1:53:12.99 1:53:06.20 
MDUDUZI MABATHO                3162       M                                                                               1:53:13.00 1:52:32.00 
GOODSHERPARD NKOSI             2443       M      44  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            55.4              1:53:17.65 1:51:55.48 
TIDIMALO LETLAPE               59         M      32                                                     52.3              1:53:17.90 1:51:44.28 
EDWARD VAN ROOYEN              9421       M      58  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          62.4              1:53:17.91 1:52:20.48 
KGOMOTSO TLHAPANE              9292       F      36                                                     61.9              1:53:18.50 1:46:57.08 
ABRAM MOYAHA                   2214       M      51  RAND AC                                            59.3              1:53:19.15 1:50:58.17 
BANDILE NDZINGANI              2374       M      34                                                     57.4              1:53:19.64 1:42:00.14 
DOMINIC MATHE                  3326       M      50  ALBERTON ATHLETICS                                 58.1              1:53:20.00 1:52:11.00 
NTOPA MAPONYANE                3382       M      57  KAGISO STRIDERS AC                                 62.1              1:53:20.00 1:51:51.00 
LEE MATTHEW                    1916       M      45                                                     55.7              1:53:20.54 1:52:10.83 
ZAYNE CASSIM                   659        M      31  RUN ZONE AC                                        54.0              1:53:20.89 1:48:10.27 
YANNICK KALA KONGA             1411       M      33                                                     52.1              1:53:21.76 1:52:16.00 
DEWALD WALTERS                 9676       M      36                                                     52.0              1:53:23.35 1:53:13.56 
RIAAN ACKER                    360        M      44                                                     55.0              1:53:24.39 1:52:38.01 
FRANCIS GRAY                   1146       M      37  WANDERERS AC                                       52.7              1:53:29.40 1:52:16.29 
LESLIE ROTHMAN                 2803       M      34                                                     52.1              1:53:32.39 1:52:28.51 
SHAMLIN NAIDOO                 2325       M      41                                                     54.0              1:53:32.52 1:52:04.84 
NILESH DAYA                    18         M      47                                                     56.4              1:53:34.14 1:52:38.29 
MTHETHO MHLAFU                 2016       M      39                                                     52.7              1:53:39.24 1:53:21.44 
MICHAEL YATES                  9616       M      40                                                     53.0              1:53:41.26 1:53:22.32 
MOHALE LETETE                  1612       M      38  ADVENTIST ATHLETIC CLUB                            53.0              1:53:42.89 1:52:07.92 
DYLAN VAN GRAAN                9392       M      31                                                     52.8              1:53:43.92 1:50:35.52 
AVRON KRASNER                  1528       M      46  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             57.0              1:53:43.93 1:50:33.57 
MELUSI NCUBE                   2344       M      35                                                     52.5              1:53:45.55 1:51:55.43 
SARAH KOBUS                    2463       M      36                                                     52.9              1:53:46.16 1:51:21.72 
REON ODENDAAL                  2498       M      33                                                     51.8              1:53:46.65 1:52:58.30 
JULIA WRIGHT                   9600       F      35                                                     58.3              1:53:49.14 1:53:03.51 
JAMES BARKER                   447        M      33  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          51.5              1:53:50.15 1:53:35.77 
NATHALIE GOLDBERG              30         F      47                                                     63.1              1:53:57.65 1:53:38.11 
MIKE MORRIS                    5979       M      66                                                     66.8              1:53:58.89 1:53:15.97 
TSHISIKUWAWE TSHIVHASE         3361       M      36                                                     52.0              1:54:01.00 1:53:18.00 
GEOFFREY CROW                  775        M      39                                                     53.9              1:54:01.90 1:50:47.33 
VICTORIA GORMAN                1126       F      40                                                     59.2              1:54:02.65 1:53:58.47 
DYLAN BAXTER                   5          M      43  RAND AC                                            54.1              1:54:04.11 1:53:36.97 
TONI FROST                     29         F      40                                                     59.5              1:54:04.78 1:53:24.07 
JOHN PRESS                     2635       M      44  RAND AC                                            54.6              1:54:05.10 1:53:37.16 
STEVEN VICTOR                  2284       M      29                                                     52.9              1:54:05.81 1:50:27.45 
KENNETH WOOD                   9593       M      34                                                     51.8              1:54:06.92 1:53:08.29 
THAMI NDLOVU                   2364       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              54.8              1:54:08.64 1:54:00.73 
NDIMPHIWE MANGQISHI            1798       M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              52.7              1:54:09.45 1:52:16.34 
STEPHEN SEKHODIANA             2886       M      35                                                     53.4              1:54:10.21 1:50:04.39 
GRAEME REEVES                  2739       M      46  RAND AC                                            55.8              1:54:12.12 1:52:53.25 
THABO EDWIN MOHLOKOANE         4316       M      33                                                     52.1              1:54:13.14 1:52:22.01 
SHELLEY ROOS                   264        F      45  WANDERERS AC                                       62.0              1:54:16.14 1:53:13.72 
CHRISTOPHER FERGUSON           926        M      30                                                     51.4              1:54:16.65 1:53:42.16 
MTHUNZI MDLULI                 1981       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              54.0              1:54:16.65 1:53:50.41 
PRADEEP GOWAN                  1136       M      49  LENASIA AC                                         57.2              1:54:26.22 1:53:06.41 
PAUL STAPELBERG                3016       M      40                                                     52.5              1:54:34.33 1:54:25.20 
TSIKARO MAPENA                 1803       M      28                                                     52.5              1:54:42.54 1:51:21.32 
SUE HARRISBERG                 1210       F      60  RAND AC                                            73.7              1:54:43.71 1:54:24.58 
HENNIE JOOSTE                  3180       M      36                                                     53.1              1:54:47.00 1:50:50.00 
HENDRIK VAN DER WALT           9381       M      48  RUN ZONE AC                                        57.1              1:54:47.53 1:52:12.41 
ANTONY ADELAAR                 368        M      46                                                     55.2              1:54:47.64 1:54:10.81 
PIPPA MULLINS                  2280       F      38                                                     59.1              1:54:48.91 1:52:55.22 
KARL WIEHL                     9549       M      50  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                        58.0              1:54:53.46 1:52:27.61 
JOSHUA SEVITZ                  2911       M      29                                                     52.3              1:54:54.28 1:51:49.71 
KAREN BOND                     540        M      48                                                     56.0              1:54:56.39 1:54:23.88 
KYLE LIESKER                   182        M      30                                                     51.6              1:54:56.89 1:53:20.40 
NOKHAYA NDLOVU                 2365       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              60.0              1:54:57.89 1:50:10.54 
JASON MERRIFIELD               2004       M      35                                                     51.8              1:55:00.81 1:53:18.09 
JANLOUIS DU TOIT               928        M      30                                                     51.1              1:55:03.16 1:54:15.27 
ANDREW BROOKS                  597        M      30                                                     52.3              1:55:03.27 1:51:43.86 
NICOLA MERRIFIELD              2003       F      32                                                     57.7              1:55:03.27 1:53:20.99 
HEINZ MEULKE                   3293       M      40  VOORTREKKER MONUMENT                               52.9              1:55:09.00 1:53:34.00 
CAROLINE HENNING               1245       F      34  FAKU CHIEFS AC                                     58.1              1:55:10.60 1:53:02.44 
CELIA JOSEPH                   1399       F      40  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               58.9              1:55:10.80 1:54:39.91 
RANTI MOTHAPO                  2199       M      38  VARSITY KUDUS                                      51.9              1:55:14.10 1:54:21.66 
ROBYN MUIR                     2264       F      30  GREEN MILE AC                                      56.8              1:55:14.94 1:55:00.48 
MANUEL QUEIROS                 2659       M      58  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             60.9              1:55:15.11 1:55:09.35 
TREVOR HELLYER                 1240       M      39  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  52.0              1:55:15.14 1:54:44.64 
MICHAEL PUNNETT                2652       M      57  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             60.3              1:55:16.77 1:55:02.92 
PEET MIENIE                    2025       M      48                                                     55.7              1:55:21.50 1:55:08.16 
ISHMAEL ATANASI                416        M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              54.4              1:55:23.75 1:54:57.12 
DAVID NKONI                    2439       M      41                                                     53.3              1:55:24.97 1:53:26.67 
PAUL LEIBOWITZ                 1598       M      41                                                     52.6              1:55:25.83 1:54:55.54 
MICHAEL MYNHARDT               2318       M      42  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                55.2              1:55:25.83 1:50:25.46 
GEOFF KAMPS                    1416       M      52                                                     58.5              1:55:26.38 1:53:28.71 
RICHARD DA SILVA               784        M      51  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              57.8              1:55:27.00 1:53:51.12 
GIVEN APHANE                   407        M      27                                                     52.5              1:55:27.40 1:51:23.59 
FRANCOIS HUGO                  45         M      43  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               54.7              1:55:27.58 1:52:21.94 
ANDREW LAING                   1556       M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              54.3              1:55:27.81 1:51:26.66 
SIFISO MAGWAZA                 1729       M      39                                                     52.0              1:55:30.18 1:54:49.54 
MELANIE SHER                   2931       F      28                                                     56.9              1:55:36.60 1:54:47.03 
GERHARD WAGENAAR               231        M      57                                                     61.6              1:55:37.99 1:52:47.35 
MLADEN COLIC                   740        M      32                                                     51.0              1:55:38.63 1:54:36.70 
YUSUF SULEMAN                  9660       M      48  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                           56.4              1:55:40.77 1:53:33.11 
CLAIRE GROBLER                 1166       F      27                                                     57.5              1:55:42.77 1:53:23.90 
MARIA PASCHALIDES              3215       F      54                                                     68.1              1:55:43.00 1:54:30.00 
GEOFFREY WHALLEY               9539       M      29                                                     51.5              1:55:43.54 1:53:24.17 
SAMANTHA KING                  1487       M      34  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                51.2              1:55:46.85 1:54:21.39 
JACOBUS BURGER                 3465       M      33                                                     50.7              1:55:48.00 1:55:29.00 
TIM WALTER                     9504       M      46                                                     55.8              1:55:49.26 1:52:59.56 
MICHAEL MEGANNON               1986       M      58  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                               60.7              1:55:53.76 1:55:21.61 
AVI NAIDOO                     3303       M      45                                                     54.2              1:55:54.00 1:55:16.00 
ROB PEARCE                     2553       M      35                                                     51.0              1:55:55.61 1:55:15.99 
HENRI FOURIE                   1037       M      40                                                     53.1              1:55:56.84 1:53:11.99 
BONGINKOSI WINN KHOXNO         3261       M      51  ROCKIES                                            57.0              1:55:57.00 1:55:28.00 
MARK JARDINE                   1353       M      46  DEA ATHLETICS CLUB                                 54.6              1:55:57.25 1:55:28.39 
JUSTICE UTETE                  9347       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              51.3              1:56:00.66 1:55:44.77 
SARIE SWANEPOEL                3083       M      25                                                     50.5              1:56:02.00 1:55:38.00 
SAKHILE MAPHUMULO              3268       M      31                                                     52.3              1:56:02.00 1:51:49.00 
ANTONIE MAMMES                 3452       M      57  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  60.2              1:56:02.00 1:55:21.00 
GARETH VORSTER                 9492       M      42                                                     52.8              1:56:02.22 1:55:28.87 
CAROLYN GRAINGER               1141       F      42  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  59.6              1:56:02.78 1:54:54.99 
CHRISTO NEL                    2378       M      27                                                     50.5              1:56:05.38 1:55:40.99 
ROSS GRIFFITHS                 1162       M      38                                                     51.3              1:56:07.73 1:55:48.33 
NEILL WRIGHT                   9602       M      34                                                     51.0              1:56:08.64 1:54:48.48 
CLIFFORD MOYO                  2217       M      37  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            53.4              1:56:14.66 1:50:47.70 
AKHONA MELANI                  322        F      28  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             57.0              1:56:18.55 1:54:32.42 
UZAYR JEENAH                   1436       M      32  JOZI X                                             50.9              1:56:18.77 1:54:48.90 
MEGAN MORREIRA                 2168       F      31  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                            57.2              1:56:19.90 1:54:11.24 
MAY VAN DER WALT               9379       F      57  ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB                     72.2              1:56:25.14 1:52:12.02 
PIETER MEUWESEN                3160       M      27  DISCOVERY VITALITY                                 50.5              1:56:26.00 1:55:40.00 
LUC VAN GOIDSENHOVEN           9390       M      63  ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB                     65.5              1:56:26.95 1:52:13.62 
JULIE DEKKER                   857        F      44  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                59.9              1:56:27.32 1:56:07.68 
RETSHEDISITSWE MEBALO          1984       M      37  ESKOM AC CG                                        51.5              1:56:29.58 1:54:45.07 
THEO NKWASHU                   3370       M      36                                                     51.3              1:56:30.00 1:54:51.00 
SVEN IVERSEN                   1328       M      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              56.7              1:56:30.58 1:54:57.67 
STUART SCOTT                   2866       M      55                                                     59.8              1:56:31.15 1:53:57.03 
PABALLO HLOELE                 1271       M      24  RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE                           51.1              1:56:33.15 1:54:15.15 
KATE ORTLIEB                   2527       F      45                                                     61.0              1:56:33.25 1:55:06.63 
YASIEN MEINIE                  1991       M      43                                                     53.7              1:56:33.28 1:54:29.71 
NKOSINATHI MASEKO              1841       M      38                                                     51.5              1:56:34.10 1:55:16.97 
HYLTON ALLISON                 388        M      45                                                     54.5              1:56:37.41 1:54:37.48 
LERIKA DE VAAL                 849        F      37  RUNZONE                                            59.7              1:56:38.40 1:51:19.54 
NATALIE KOCK                   1507       F      38  RUN ZONE AC                                        60.0              1:56:39.40 1:51:20.58 
CARMEN VAN SCHALKWYK           3390       F      45  VITALITY                                           61.0              1:56:42.00 1:55:07.00 
ROBERT MOSEME                  2180       M      42  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   52.8              1:56:43.62 1:55:28.30 
ROGER STUBBS                   9649       M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              53.2              1:56:44.17 1:56:33.77 
TRACEY WOLF                    9588       M      50  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS              56.3              1:56:44.40 1:55:51.56 
NICOLE SHAW                    2924       F      47  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      61.7              1:56:46.88 1:56:09.74 
BRYAN PATTISON                 206        M      39  KIMBERLEY HARRIERS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB               51.4              1:56:49.30 1:56:14.37 
TSHEPO PHETLA                  2586       M      36                                                     50.6              1:56:49.56 1:56:28.14 
MOROESI LAWRENCE               1568       F      41  RUN ZONE AC                                        59.3              1:56:51.12 1:54:41.29 
PFANI MUSHANNDU                3374       M      46  VITALITY                                           54.6              1:56:52.00 1:55:20.00 
JULIET COLLINS                 741        F      37  RUN ZONE AC                                        57.4              1:56:54.37 1:55:41.48 
BRUCE BYDAWELL                 635        M      51  BENONI STRIDERS                                    56.7              1:56:55.61 1:56:00.22 
BJORN OOSTHUIS                 2512       M      37                                                     51.2              1:56:55.61 1:55:24.96 
MARIA TIEL                     9284       F      46                                                     64.1              1:56:57.43 1:50:42.59 
MAIFALA LEBEYA                 1578       M      40                                                     52.5              1:57:02.93 1:54:29.38 
ROBERTO FERREIRA               1007       M      35  PHOBIANS                                           51.6              1:57:04.35 1:53:56.20 
ARTHUR MORRIS                  2169       M      51  RAND AC                                            56.5              1:57:05.15 1:56:24.02 
WARREN PORTEOUS                2624       M      48  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   55.1              1:57:05.16 1:56:21.78 
TINOVONGA MACHINGURA           1698       M      36                                                     51.9              1:57:05.57 1:53:32.21 
MACDONALD MOTSWANA             3172       M      40  SAPS                                               52.3              1:57:06.00 1:54:57.00 
PETER ROLLAND                  3244       M      71                                                     68.9              1:57:07.00 1:55:48.00 
MIGUEL DA SILVA                788        M      35                                                     51.2              1:57:07.78 1:54:38.03 
ADRIEN THOMA                   3141       M      42  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          53.9              1:57:12.00 1:53:03.00 
MARIUS ALBERTS                 382        M      30  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  50.1              1:57:13.89 1:56:34.45 
MUSA DLISO                     896        M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              51.3              1:57:18.54 1:54:00.39 
PABATSO CLEMENT MPHAHLELE      2225       M      30                                                     50.1              1:57:21.59 1:56:43.42 
DAVE BUCHNER                   608        M      49                                                     56.6              1:57:22.60 1:54:13.97 
SANVEER HARIPARSAD             1200       M      35                                                     50.7              1:57:24.53 1:55:52.99 
LUZZANNE GRACE                 1139       F      52  GREEN MILE AC                                      65.4              1:57:27.96 1:56:18.80 
NONELELA DUBA                  932        F      33  VITAL FITNESS AC                                   56.1              1:57:32.55 1:56:44.42 
WILLEM BRITZ                   590        M      50  ARCELORMITTAL AVT                                  57.3              1:57:33.43 1:53:46.53 
DEAN FINE                      3216       M      31  GREENSTONE HILL                                    50.3              1:57:35.00 1:56:10.00 
WENDY PRIGGE                   2644       F      34                                                     57.1              1:57:35.78 1:55:08.11 
CHARLES MPOFU                  2230       M      51  TSUTSUMANI AC                                      58.3              1:57:36.16 1:52:44.33 
TERRENCE GOIWAKAE              169        M      36  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                          50.5              1:57:36.91 1:56:36.36 
KARL SCHMIDT                   2851       M      32  RAND AC                                            50.9              1:57:41.42 1:54:54.87 
SELLO LEDIBANE                 1583       M      47                                                     54.7              1:57:41.46 1:56:08.51 
BENJAMIN DEEB                  854        M      36                                                     50.3              1:57:41.65 1:57:07.11 
STUART JENKINS                 1035       M      35                                                     50.7              1:57:42.20 1:55:51.96 
MPHO GIVEN MODJELA             2087       M      29                                                     50.0              1:57:42.20 1:56:49.02 
DAVID LEBOGANG                 1580       M      60  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   61.9              1:57:45.32 1:55:26.35 
XOLELA KABALAZA                1405       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              52.3              1:57:50.39 1:54:56.76 
BRIAN MOYO                     2219       M      34  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                           51.3              1:57:53.64 1:54:09.70 
SIMONNE SADLER                 2822       F      49  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            63.6              1:57:59.95 1:55:19.48 
HUMPHREY DIHANGWANE            875        M      29                                                     49.7              1:58:00.36 1:57:38.94 
KIRSTEN DAVIDS                 805        F      37                                                     56.9              1:58:00.36 1:56:39.98 
JP DAVIDS                      804        M      38  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      50.9              1:58:00.80 1:56:41.00 
MAKGAFELA TLEANE               9290       M      36  ALEXANDRA BEAT AC                                  50.2              1:58:00.92 1:57:16.76 
RICHARD MALYON                 1788       M      35  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  50.5              1:58:03.61 1:56:12.96 
CLINTON CORDES                 753        M      44                                                     53.3              1:58:04.78 1:56:22.31 
MATTHEW DIEPENBROEK            872        M      26                                                     50.5              1:58:05.81 1:55:40.88 
MOHAMED DAWOOD                 817        M      44  JOZI X TRAINING                                    52.8              1:58:09.41 1:57:21.74 
PIERRE CRONJE                  769        M      38                                                     51.5              1:58:12.73 1:55:22.32 
SIPHO SONDO                    2998       M      39  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   51.3              1:58:14.36 1:56:31.49 
ANEL ESTERHUIZEN               988        F      35  MIWAY WARRIORS                                     56.0              1:58:16.39 1:57:40.83 
LUYANDA DLAMINI                1273       M      29  IDC AC                                             50.5              1:58:17.92 1:55:41.55 
BHAVESH PREMA                  2634       M      38                                                     50.7              1:58:25.31 1:57:04.11 
CHRISTIANE BOTHA               564        F      35                                                     56.0              1:58:26.32 1:57:46.40 
CIARAN O'KELLY                 3312       M                                                                               1:58:32.00 1:58:03.00 
ESTIE VAN HEERDEN              9803       F      40  LINDEN RUNNERS                                     57.5              1:58:32.16 1:57:24.30 
SANDILE MTHEMBU                2247       M      35  WATERFALL CITY AC                                  49.5              1:58:33.62 1:58:33.62 
CLAUDE ARCANJO                 3          M      39                                                     51.9              1:58:33.90 1:55:06.98 
TIYANI CHAUKE                  681        M      47                                                     53.7              1:58:35.24 1:58:25.96 
NATALYA ANDREYEVA              401        F      44  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              58.8              1:58:35.40 1:58:14.56 
BRENDON FRASER                 1049       M      34                                                     50.6              1:58:38.70 1:55:47.86 
SAMANTHA VAN RENSBURG          9417       F      44  MERCURY AC                                         60.8              1:58:38.90 1:54:27.41 
LIANNE REY                     2751       F      53  RAND AC                                            65.1              1:58:40.73 1:58:13.82 
NELSON KOMA                    1515       M      31                                                     49.3              1:58:40.93 1:58:37.81 
PULE MZIKAYIFANI               3214       M      47                                                     54.8              1:58:41.00 1:55:53.00 
JAYDE FOUCHE                   27         F      34  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             55.6              1:58:41.42 1:58:14.58 
NICO OELOFSE                   2502       M      46                                                     53.2              1:58:41.90 1:58:24.39 
DUANE NEWMAN                   136        M      50                                                     55.8              1:58:43.15 1:56:50.76 
GARNET DUBE                    937        M      44                                                     53.1              1:58:47.83 1:56:44.41 
ARSHAD MAHOMED                 1741       M      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             53.9              1:58:48.40 1:57:00.22 
BRIAN MALCOMESS                1769       M      33  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          51.6              1:58:52.11 1:53:25.82 
HILTON ALLON                   391        M      53  RUN ZONE AC                                        56.9              1:58:52.96 1:57:36.63 
JONTY SACKS                    340        M      34                                                     50.5              1:58:54.12 1:56:03.20 
MEGAN HOWARD                   9484       F      44  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS                              58.9              1:58:54.32 1:58:04.98 
NICK GOLDBERG                  1113       M      33  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS              51.5              1:58:57.17 1:53:30.68 
MICHAEL DAVIES                 812        M      23  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  49.8              1:58:57.38 1:57:17.09 
ZANELE NTULI                   2473       F      40                                                     57.2              1:58:57.57 1:58:03.28 
PULE TSAAGANE                  110        M      44                                                     52.5              1:58:58.95 1:58:09.58 
LUKE BOTHA                     558        M      25                                                     49.8              1:59:01.21 1:57:24.84 
J. KGOFELO                     3313       M      3   DIEPKLOOF                                                            1:59:05.00 1:57:59.00 
CARIN SCHOLTZ                  2859       F      42  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  58.2              1:59:05.65 1:57:41.78 
MPUME NKOSI                    2444       F      35  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             56.1              1:59:06.51 1:57:26.66 
NEO MAFORA                     1722       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              50.6              1:59:07.32 1:58:40.89 
ANNA WYSOCZARSKA               9606       F      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             55.5              1:59:09.37 1:57:40.24 
SHARYN JOSEPH                  1396       M      41                                                     51.0              1:59:10.67 1:58:35.79 
CHERYL HALEY                   344        F      41  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  57.2              1:59:11.58 1:58:53.79 
DEREK STEVEN-JENNINGS          6726       M      39                                                     50.9              1:59:12.82 1:57:18.34 
CLIVE HUTCHINSON               1316       M      48  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                53.8              1:59:13.40 1:59:06.27 
MOHALE DOMINIC LEBIDI          1579       M      48  RAINBOW AC CG                                      55.9              1:59:13.40 1:54:33.11 
NICOLE PRIOR                   9507       M          FAKU                                                                 1:59:18.15 1:55:59.04 
JANE WALTON                    9508       F      31  FAKU CHIEFS AC                                     56.3              1:59:18.91 1:55:59.73 
RASEBEO EZEKIEL FILANE         1016       M      39                                                     50.6              1:59:18.91 1:57:58.09 
CRAIG LAIDLAW                  1554       M      36                                                     49.8              1:59:19.16 1:58:10.73 
CHRIS WINGROVE                 9580       M      33  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                            49.9              1:59:19.67 1:57:15.30 
LARNA-LEE BUFFEE               4004       F      33                                                     55.0              1:59:20.52 1:59:09.88 
TRACY BRENDIN                  3310       M                                                                               1:59:21.00 1:56:05.00 
RACHELLE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN    9382       F      37                                                     56.4              1:59:22.91 1:57:44.04 
MICHAEL GRESTY                 1157       M      48                                                     55.0              1:59:26.91 1:56:27.19 
BONIE WANDA                    9510       M      45                                                     53.5              1:59:27.15 1:56:54.82 
KIM DEMPSEY                    9613       F      32  EDENVALE RRW                                       54.9              1:59:27.90 1:59:13.26 
ROBERT WIEGELE                 3324       M      59  RWFL                                               60.6              1:59:31.00 1:56:44.00 
BIANCA MORAIS                  2028       M      32                                                     49.0              1:59:34.71 1:59:19.85 
FELIX CLEMENS                  713        M      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              55.8              1:59:34.73 1:56:46.33 
JOHN FLEETWOOD                 1021       M      37  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             50.0              1:59:35.90 1:58:09.51 
DANIEL SCHROEDER               3290       M      28  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               49.6              1:59:40.00 1:57:45.00 
ANDREW VAN DER MOLEN           3330       M      47  RAC                                                53.4              1:59:40.00 1:59:07.00 
JAMEY THOM                     1962       F      23  KWAY JEPPE                                         54.6              1:59:42.86 1:59:29.60 
NARE MATLALA                   1901       M      39                                                     50.2              1:59:46.14 1:58:52.47 
WILLEM HENDRIK BOSHOFF         549        M      30  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  49.4              1:59:46.15 1:58:16.81 
AARON KADANGO                  1409       M      38                                                     50.0              1:59:49.14 1:58:52.46 
JOANNE PIETERSE                2603       F      23  TUKS AC                                            54.5              1:59:49.42 1:59:37.77 
KEVIN LOMAX                    1642       M      46                                                     52.7              1:59:49.43 1:59:29.26 
GAYLE MACPHERSON               1705       F      42  RUN ZONE AC                                        57.3              1:59:50.58 1:59:26.38 
MATSATSI PHAMBANE              2583       F      38  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  57.0              1:59:50.91 1:57:02.92 
TSHAMANO CALVIN TSHILONGO      9321       M      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              53.2              1:59:51.36 1:59:30.18 
ELMARI DU PREEZ                922        F      25                                                     54.5              1:59:55.84 1:59:45.85 
FIKILE SHABANGU                2914       F      39                                                     56.0              1:59:56.54 1:59:46.10 
MATT GERBER                    1090       M      29                                                     50.2              1:59:57.86 1:56:23.71 
LYNETTE HEWITT                 1251       F      38  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             56.2              2:00:00.28 1:58:53.30 
DALE DEORAJ                    859        M      28                                                     49.6              2:00:07.15 1:57:51.00 
ROBYN RICHMOND                 2763       F      51  WANDERERS AC                                       62.9              2:00:07.16 1:59:22.28 
GARETH DU PLOOY                920        M      28                                                     49.9              2:00:07.16 1:57:07.60 
NATALIE STRYDOM                1293       F      17                                                     57.1              2:00:07.60 1:59:54.72 
ALAN CHAITEL                   668        M      45  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                            52.5              2:00:08.16 1:59:03.75 
P. SWANEPOEL                   1675       M      3                                                                        2:00:08.40 1:57:29.56 
ELDRID BUCKLEY                 609        M      36  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               49.5              2:00:08.65 1:59:03.70 
CHOCHI MMATLI                  3264       M      50  SOUL CITY                                          54.9              2:00:12.00 1:58:43.00 
BONGANI MAHLANGU               1734       M      40                                                     52.1              2:00:12.87 1:55:23.98 
ABEL MASHIANE                  1853       M      42                                                     50.8              2:00:13.76 2:00:00.80 
SALMA WADEE                    9497       F      32  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                          54.6              2:00:14.90 1:59:51.10 
TIMOTHY MAKAMU                 1750       M      46                                                     54.6              2:00:15.33 1:55:24.11 
MATTHEW PLAXTON-HARRISON       317        M      35                                                     49.6              2:00:16.53 1:58:28.13 
DEBORAH TEIXEIRA               4116       F      48  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             60.3              2:00:17.34 2:00:12.80 
TIMOTHY MCDOUGALL              1956       M      35                                                     50.0              2:00:17.55 1:57:22.89 
NTOKOZO MAZIBUKO               1934       M      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              49.2              2:00:20.40 1:58:52.73 
NGAKA RASEKGALA                2716       M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              51.8              2:00:21.90 1:59:42.24 
WILLIAM PRICE                  2643       M      39  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                50.1              2:00:22.16 1:59:17.01 
JACOBUS GIDEON THERON          3132       M      29  TEAM VITALITY                                      49.7              2:00:25.00 1:57:40.00 
MARK FIGUEIRA                  1014       M      38  STANDARD BANK AC                                   50.8              2:00:25.40 1:56:57.03 
DAVE FORMBY                    168        M      45                                                     53.8              2:00:27.49 1:56:05.10 
EUGENE LE MAITRE               1571       M      50  ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB                     55.0              2:00:27.65 1:58:30.54 
MARTYN BARNES                  451        M      53  STANDARD BANK AC                                   57.2              2:00:28.50 1:56:58.39 
MATTHEW FIGUEIRA               1012       M      31                                                     49.9              2:00:28.95 1:57:00.23 
OFENTSE TSOTETSI               9328       F      38                                                     56.0              2:00:29.41 1:59:15.07 
HANNETJIE VENTER               498        F      52  ROODEPOORT                                         63.2              2:00:30.35 2:00:15.54 
HEATHER ROBERTSON              2777       F      29  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          55.8              2:00:31.40 1:56:52.55 
SEAN LEES                      1588       M      26  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                49.7              2:00:32.26 1:57:41.34 
SAMUEL BHEBE                   501        M      33                                                     49.5              2:00:32.60 1:58:05.33 
MARSHAL SOMAROO                6693       M      34                                                     49.5              2:00:36.87 1:58:26.70 
THANDO SHABANGU                2916       M      41  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  51.2              2:00:37.92 1:58:12.48 
THERESA STRYDOM                9647       F      49  BERT'S BRICKS AC                                   60.9              2:00:38.28 2:00:26.05 
ROSS HAUPT                     1225       M      28                                                     49.8              2:00:42.24 1:57:25.66 
YASMEEN LORGAT                 1654       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              55.3              2:00:42.24 1:58:50.54 
SIMTHEMBILE HLWATI             1276       M      43  FIRST NATIONAL BANK RUNNERS CG                     51.4              2:00:43.77 1:59:39.60 
RORY MCGUIRK                   192        M      48  RAND AC                                            56.2              2:00:44.43 1:54:04.97 
SHAUN HOURELD                  1296       M      38                                                     49.6              2:00:44.44 1:59:39.61 
THEUNIS SCHOEMAN               2853       M      44                                                     52.5              2:00:44.44 1:58:11.04 
HALE MATSIPA                   1911       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              52.5              2:00:47.24 1:58:56.87 
JOHN HOOPER                    1290       M      43  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  51.8              2:00:49.41 1:58:43.50 
MATTHEW PRATT                  2633       M      30  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                               48.6              2:00:50.68 2:00:13.71 
MVIKELI MPOFU                  2232       M      30  CSIR AC                                            48.7              2:00:50.68 2:00:01.55 
BONGINKOSI EUGE BIYANA         511        M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              48.9              2:00:51.66 2:00:00.43 
KELLY KAULBACK                 1428       F      27                                                     56.2              2:00:51.67 1:56:01.32 
BRANDON MULLER                 2275       M      30                                                     50.4              2:00:52.15 1:56:01.34 
KIRSTEN MORLEY-JEPSON          2164       M      29  WANDERERS AC                                       48.7              2:00:52.17 2:00:06.24 
ALEXIS VAN ZYL                 9438       M      39  RUN ZONE AC                                        50.8              2:00:52.91 1:57:36.13 
ALEXANDER RETIEF               2750       M      34                                                     50.0              2:00:52.93 1:57:16.29 
NOXOLO MAFEJE                  1719       F      26                                                     54.0              2:00:55.57 2:00:48.91 
YOLANDA MOSIA                  2185       F      38  RUN ZONE AC                                        56.5              2:00:55.58 1:58:10.73 
JOHAN BOTES                    3278       M      49  PIRATES                                            53.7              2:00:56.00 2:00:23.00 
TRISTAN DOEL                   898        M      33                                                     48.5              2:00:58.39 2:00:30.74 
ERIC HODONDO                   3311       M          RANDBURG HARRIERS                                                    2:00:59.00 1:58:58.00 
DIANE SHEARER                  2927       F      29  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                               55.1              2:01:01.39 1:58:25.60 
MARK HEADBUSH                  1234       M      75                                                     70.1              2:01:03.28 2:00:24.02 
DAINE STEWART                  3027       M      20  TUKS AC                                            50.1              2:01:06.37 1:56:43.78 
LULAMILE HLABANGANE            1266       M      29  TEAM VITALITY                                      48.8              2:01:07.34 1:59:48.94 
THABO CHABA                    665        M      36                                                     49.3              2:01:09.37 1:59:31.11 
ADAM JONES                     1382       M      53  RAND AC                                            56.7              2:01:12.24 1:58:09.90 
BRUCE ACTON                    363        M      48  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   53.4              2:01:17.43 2:00:01.76 
KIRSTEN MCLEOD GROBLER         1973       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              58.7              2:01:17.69 1:59:33.19 
MICHELLE MACFIE                1695       F      45  RAND AC                                            58.9              2:01:20.14 1:59:15.73 
GCINA LUKHELE                  1670       M      40                                                     51.2              2:01:20.14 1:57:18.28 
HAIYAN SONG                    2999       M      51  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                        56.1              2:01:31.16 1:57:09.63 
ISAAC NGWATO MAHLABA           1733       M      28                                                     48.9              2:01:32.13 1:59:27.99 
STEPHEN BACKHOUSE              426        M      40  RAND AC                                            49.9              2:01:32.91 2:00:27.05 
WENFENG ZHANG                  9624       M      28  DISCOVERY AC                                       49.9              2:01:33.13 1:57:11.73 
AHMED NAWAB                    1550       M      35  JOZI X                                             50.6              2:01:33.15 1:56:07.50 
CHRISTOPHER RAMAUTHAR          80         M      42                                                     50.4              2:01:34.33 2:00:52.93 
MARK STEINHAUS                 101        M      29  FNB MULTISPORT CLUB (WP)                           49.0              2:01:34.53 1:59:18.16 
JASON DEMMER                   239        M      39  DISCOVERY AC                                       49.6              2:01:34.67 2:00:25.55 
CHRISTINE RICE                 2758       F      40                                                     56.3              2:01:34.68 1:59:54.31 
JUSTIN HODGSON                 1280       M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              49.8              2:01:34.91 1:58:47.80 
KYLE ELLIOTT                   974        M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              49.3              2:01:36.15 1:58:37.00 
CHRISTOPHER MIC BLIGNAUT       343        M      82  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  81.9              2:01:36.58 1:59:29.97 
SHARON LORD                    1651       F      41  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               56.7              2:01:36.59 1:59:53.80 
ALEC AUSTEN                    421        M      39  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                49.7              2:01:37.39 2:00:10.52 
BOIPELO JARVIS                 1355       F      38                                                     55.2              2:01:39.63 2:00:58.14 
ISAAC MPELA                    2223       M      43  RUNNERS OF HOPE                                    52.1              2:01:40.84 1:58:06.04 
ZEYN TILLY                     9285       M      36  JOZI X TRAINING                                    52.8              2:01:41.16 1:51:34.52 
NOSIPHO VEERASAMY              9453       F      28  CARLTON AC                                         54.4              2:01:41.85 1:59:57.19 
NAZEER SALEY                   2825       M      43  JOZI X TRAINING                                    50.8              2:01:41.86 2:01:07.25 
HUMBULANI MUDAU                2258       M      50                                                     54.7              2:01:42.50 1:59:14.87 
JUSTIN MILO                    5855       M      33  RUN ZONE AC                                        48.6              2:01:43.70 2:00:28.59 
PHILASANDE KINASE              1485       M      32                                                     48.6              2:01:50.37 2:00:12.96 
ROBERT HODSON                  1281       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              51.6              2:01:50.37 1:59:03.58 
GORDON RETSELIS MOHAPI         2099       M      37  MULTICHOICE AC                                     49.2              2:01:51.59 2:00:15.79 
RUAN MATHEE                    1885       M      24  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              48.6              2:01:53.83 2:00:19.04 
JULIE PARRY                    2544       F      30                                                     53.7              2:01:54.23 2:01:34.90 
LAUREN ROLFE                   2790       F      41  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      55.9              2:01:58.66 2:01:31.41 
ITUMELENG KHUTSWANE            1481       M      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              48.4              2:01:59.92 2:00:47.80 
NOMALIZO MATHEBULA             1884       F      50  WHITE CITY AC                                      63.6              2:01:59.97 1:56:44.60 
ADRIAN SLADE                   2971       M      43                                                     50.6              2:02:01.13 2:01:26.18 
ROBERT PURDON                  2654       M      27                                                     48.6              2:02:01.93 2:00:08.31 
STEVE TUDHOPE                  314        M      30  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               48.6              2:02:10.79 2:00:20.21 
SANETTE MOSTERT                2190       F      34  RUN ZONE AC                                        54.8              2:02:11.48 1:59:47.81 
SUZETTE BOTHA                  567        F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              55.0              2:02:12.91 2:00:46.27 
YUSUF KHAN                     1465       M      45                                                     51.7              2:02:12.92 2:00:56.80 
LESA-JO BLONSKI                523        M      33  RAND AC                                            48.7              2:02:15.67 2:00:10.23 
ANDREW CROWLEY                 776        M      45  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                          53.6              2:02:17.92 1:56:33.16 
JUNAID CHOTHIA                 3175       M                                                                               2:02:20.00 2:00:57.00 
JEANDRE MYBURGH                2312       M      31                                                     49.9              2:02:21.34 1:57:11.60 
TARYN DE BEER                  823        F      27                                                     54.6              2:02:27.95 1:59:33.25 
ALICIA JOSEPH                  1397       F      41  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             57.2              2:02:29.57 1:58:49.47 
DELENE HENRICO                 1247       F      47  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               59.3              2:02:30.62 2:00:53.50 
RAINER IMELMANN                1319       M      27                                                     49.0              2:02:36.16 1:59:22.55 
JASON OLIVER                   2506       M      60                                                     58.4              2:02:36.41 2:02:13.00 
HUZLETT MABASA                 1680       M      39                                                     49.6              2:02:36.48 2:00:31.29 
ANDRE PIETERSE                 2602       M      57  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              56.7              2:02:36.89 2:02:26.70 
THOMAS JOHANNSEN               1372       M      27                                                     48.9              2:02:37.12 1:59:24.01 
JANET VAN SCHOOR               1541       F      44  DISCOVERY VITALITY                                 57.2              2:02:37.51 2:01:40.00 
GARETH DUGGAN                  3288       M      41  DISCOVERY                                          50.6              2:02:38.00 1:59:41.00 
JANNA JENKINS                  1367       F      38  GREEN MILE AC                                      55.0              2:02:39.41 2:01:19.64 
CHRISTINA SILALE               2947       F      43  RAINBOW AC CG                                      58.5              2:02:40.15 1:58:01.87 
FRITH SELOLO                   2895       M      49                                                     53.2              2:02:40.74 2:01:33.36 
JOHN MADDEN                    1706       M      47                                                     52.1              2:02:41.13 2:01:57.46 
LUCY THERON                    3131       F      43                                                     57.4              2:02:45.00 2:00:15.00 
TANAKA SAUNGWEME               2843       M      24  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            48.4              2:02:45.93 2:00:39.27 
WOJCIECH MAREK WOZNIAK         9599       M      34                                                     49.2              2:02:47.91 1:59:08.05 
CARIEN ELS                     977        F      33                                                     53.8              2:02:53.61 2:01:45.81 
LODUMO SIBANDA                 2939       F      40  TEAM VITALITY                                      57.9              2:02:54.37 1:56:35.78 
CHRIS DIRKS                    885        M      52  RUN ZONE AC                                        54.1              2:02:54.38 2:02:38.45 
ADRIAN MOODLEY                 3253       M      37  VITALITY                                           49.0              2:02:56.00 2:00:38.00 
FRANS-LOUIS VAN GREUNEN        9393       M      39  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                50.3              2:02:56.38 1:58:44.47 
JARRYD KUIPER                  1542       M      29  ST JOHNS COLLEGE AC                                47.9              2:02:56.54 2:02:00.91 
LARRY MALLACH                  1781       M      40                                                     49.0              2:02:57.84 2:02:39.43 
LOUIS OPPERMAN                 2521       M      65                                                     61.8              2:02:58.29 2:01:19.91 
ADAM MARCUS                    1817       M      35                                                     48.0              2:03:01.89 2:02:26.32 
BOIKETLO SERAME                2903       F      34                                                     54.7              2:03:04.12 2:00:11.50 
PATRICK DUGGAN                 945        M      45  DISCOVERY AC                                       50.9              2:03:05.74 2:02:46.93 
FRANCOIS OLIVIER               2507       M      32                                                     49.7              2:03:07.56 1:57:43.22 
PAUL DE BEER                   825        M      45  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  52.0              2:03:11.20 2:00:18.71 
LINDA SMART                    2972       F      53                                                     63.0              2:03:12.85 2:02:09.97 
DARREN TAUB                    3108       M      37                                                     48.1              2:03:13.00 2:02:53.00 
ISLA MAYNARD                   1932       F      31  TEAM VITALITY                                      54.7              2:03:18.12 1:59:21.72 
PENNY BOWREN                   573        F      51                                                     61.9              2:03:23.94 2:01:24.06 
ADRIE JOHNSON                  48         F      52                                                     62.2              2:03:24.66 2:02:16.78 
PETER BOXALL                   575        M      24                                                     48.2              2:03:26.37 2:01:17.55 
LEIGH BUYS                     123        F      46                                                     58.0              2:03:26.66 2:02:16.76 
JOHN HILL                      1255       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              47.9              2:03:31.53 2:01:52.11 
ELIZABETH KHUBEKA              3363       M      43  PIRATES                                            50.0              2:03:34.00 2:02:52.00 
GLYNIS MC BIRNIE               3458       F      63  RWFL                                               72.0              2:03:35.00 2:02:05.00 
CHIARA MIGLIORE                2029       F      24  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              52.9              2:03:36.39 2:03:14.53 
HESTER GEORGIOU                1089       F      51                                                     62.1              2:03:40.85 2:01:02.51 
SENZOKUHLE SOKHELE             6686       M      26                                                     47.5              2:03:40.86 2:03:00.72 
GLEN AH SING                   2          M      45  RAND AC                                            50.7              2:03:42.76 2:03:17.32 
LIQONDE SIBANDA                2941       M      30                                                     47.5              2:03:42.77 2:03:03.14 
BEATRIX KENNEDY                3291       F      32                                                     53.5              2:03:48.00 2:02:19.00 
JESS STEVENS                   3453       F      36                                                     54.6              2:03:50.00 2:01:05.00 
HANNAH BENN                    474        F      27                                                     53.1              2:03:50.84 2:02:51.47 
GREGORY VAN DER VELDE          9376       M      39                                                     50.2              2:03:54.66 1:58:51.52 
SHAUN TAYLOR                   258        M      37                                                     48.5              2:03:59.15 2:01:55.79 
TIISETSO CHIMBALANGA           688        F      28  OLD MUTUAL AC GN                                   52.9              2:03:59.41 2:03:25.98 
MORGAN BARRETT                 454        M      43  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  49.8              2:03:59.55 2:03:31.60 
MOTLATSI TSOABISI              9325       M      38                                                     48.6              2:03:59.91 2:02:17.20 
SANDRA BONDONNO                541        F      51                                                     60.8              2:04:06.88 2:03:37.96 
MARTINUS BEUMER                309        M      37                                                     48.9              2:04:08.91 2:00:57.80 
RAQUEL WILLIAMS                9559       F      34                                                     53.8              2:04:11.15 2:02:07.77 
GARY WILLIAMS                  9567       M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              47.9              2:04:11.35 2:02:07.99 
DAVID THOMSON                  9276       M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              48.2              2:04:11.47 2:01:21.11 
EVA HANCOX                     1190       F      41  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          55.5              2:04:13.40 2:02:29.53 
MUZI HLOPE                     1274       M      40                                                     48.7              2:04:13.79 2:03:25.86 
ALICIA WILLEMSE                9556       F      32                                                     53.8              2:04:14.84 2:01:33.94 
LESIBA MOTHAPO                 2200       M      28  MALCOLM X AC                                       47.5              2:04:22.33 2:03:02.45 
TANIA SEELY                    2878       F      38                                                     53.9              2:04:23.37 2:03:55.97 
KYLENE WEYERS                  9536       F      30  CLIFFE DEKKER HOFMEYR INC AC CG                    52.9              2:04:23.37 2:03:19.78 
HEIDI WILLIAMS-SUTTON          9570       F      45  GREEN MILE AC                                      57.0              2:04:25.37 2:03:09.49 
SHERRYN RILEY                  2768       F      45                                                     56.5              2:04:25.84 2:04:14.55 
JACQUI PURCHASE                2653       F      31  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                            52.9              2:04:33.28 2:03:28.87 
SIBUSISO MTHENJANA             2249       M      40                                                     48.7              2:04:37.36 2:03:19.94 
CARL SANDROCK                  2835       M      41  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            48.9              2:04:38.39 2:03:44.89 
SAMANTHA LABURN                1547       F      41  RUN ZONE AC                                        55.0              2:04:40.66 2:03:32.67 
RUANNE SANDROCK                2836       F      39  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            54.2              2:04:42.41 2:03:48.59 
MASENKANE LUCKY MAKWALA        3346       M      32  OFCOLACO WARRIORS                                  47.1              2:04:46.00 2:04:05.00 
RIKKI HIBBERT                  39         F      38  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   53.7              2:04:46.91 2:04:12.36 
PETER NASH                     2338       M      47                                                     52.6              2:04:47.12 2:00:51.46 
JAREK KUMKIELWIKS              3255       M      47  FITNESS FROM AFRICA                                51.4              2:04:49.00 2:03:32.00 
JAMES TAYLOR                   3114       M      34  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            47.6              2:04:57.00 2:03:10.00 
JONET CRONE                    3375       F      46  RUN ZONE                                           57.8              2:05:00.00 2:02:39.00 
MALVERN MUPEDZI                2291       M      47                                                     51.4              2:05:00.35 2:03:43.21 
BARBARA GRANTHAM               1143       F      38                                                     54.6              2:05:01.37 2:02:17.83 
RICK GRANTHAM                  1142       M      51                                                     53.8              2:05:01.37 2:02:16.53 
CJ BOURG                       571        F      37  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      54.3              2:05:03.82 2:02:21.29 
ANDRE HAUPT                    1226       M      35  TEAM VITALITY                                      48.1              2:05:06.84 2:02:12.22 
JUTTA BERNS                    153        F      54  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          64.3              2:05:17.80 2:01:11.59 
TANIA MEULEN                   4257       F      42  BENONI HARRIERS                                    54.7              2:05:18.47 2:05:09.07 
WADE THERON                    3133       M      30                                                     47.5              2:05:25.00 2:03:06.00 
JASON BROWN                    603        M      37                                                     48.2              2:05:25.66 2:02:39.50 
IAN NELSON                     2386       M      31                                                     46.9              2:05:27.33 2:04:31.66 
BYRON LOTTER                   1656       M      33  FAKU CHIEFS AC                                     47.7              2:05:28.66 2:02:36.84 
OLEBOGANG POOE                 2622       M      60                                                     60.2              2:05:28.91 1:58:41.92 
SAUL MORITZ                    72         M      46                                                     51.8              2:05:29.77 2:01:39.36 
BENEDICT JACKSON               1303       M      34  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN                           48.0              2:05:32.92 2:01:56.11 
RICHARD WILSON                 9577       M      34  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              46.7              2:05:34.66 2:05:34.66 
CHERYL READHEAD                2729       F      44  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             55.4              2:05:35.67 2:05:30.32 
JAN SCHMIDT                    2849       M      29                                                     48.3              2:05:38.28 2:00:54.42 
NICHOLAS ANSELL                404        M      34  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  47.8              2:05:40.46 2:02:37.87 
CHAN-YUE MA                    1678       M      31                                                     47.1              2:05:41.55 2:04:04.86 
CLIFFORD SIZWE SOKHELA         2993       M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              51.8              2:05:45.18 1:56:47.45 
EMMANUEL RALEKWA               2684       M      37  UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB                               47.5              2:05:53.41 2:04:35.99 
LAUREN LOXTON                  1668       F      25  CLIFFE DEKKER HOFMEYR INC AC CG                    53.0              2:05:54.92 2:03:01.56 
KABELO RAMPHELE                2703       M      31                                                     46.6              2:05:55.76 2:05:20.84 
PULE SONGO                     3000       M      52  TSUTSUMANI AC                                      54.2              2:05:57.16 2:02:31.88 
LUCIA ALTINI                   394        F      35  GREEN MILE AC                                      52.4              2:05:57.37 2:05:39.49 
MARET BRITZ                    588        F      42  LINDEN RUNNERS                                     54.8              2:05:57.37 2:04:51.52 
SABELO SILINGA                 2951       M      56  SABC AC                                            55.4              2:06:01.82 2:04:06.98 
CEDRIC FICK                    1011       M      45                                                     51.0              2:06:03.64 2:02:31.85 
SITHEMBISO GUMEDE              3356       M      33                                                     48.2              2:06:04.00 2:01:15.00 
THOMAS HUGHES                  1304       M      43                                                     48.8              2:06:04.55 2:06:04.55 
WANDILE TINDLENI               2011       M      31  VITALITY                                           47.4              2:06:06.10 2:03:23.23 
EDDIE DALBOEK                  3294       M      60  PMC                                                56.8              2:06:08.00 2:05:50.00 
FELICITY MARKS                 65         F      32                                                     52.3              2:06:08.95 2:05:08.32 
LEANA BRECKENHANN              3292       F      39  PML                                                53.3              2:06:11.00 2:05:53.00 
IZEL VAN ROOY                  9418       F      49                                                     58.2              2:06:16.88 2:06:03.34 
ROELIE BOTHA                   562        M      52                                                     52.8              2:06:19.71 2:05:34.55 
KABIR KHAN                     3344       M      38  LENASIA AC                                         49.1              2:06:21.00 2:00:53.00 
LIAM HORN                      559        M      25                                                     47.1              2:06:21.92 2:04:05.98 
ZOLANI NTENGE                  2462       M      37  MULTICHOICE AC                                     47.9              2:06:23.36 2:03:34.24 
MALEFETSANE MODUPE             2089       M      45                                                     49.8              2:06:23.92 2:05:37.00 
DAVIS DHORO                    3376       M      51  JOBURG HARRIERS                                    52.1              2:06:30.00 2:06:15.00 
GARTETH REDDELL                3338       M          RUN ZONE                                                             2:06:32.00 2:05:41.00 
ANEESA EBRAHIM                 963        F      49                                                     58.3              2:06:32.12 2:05:50.65 
ALISTAIR WRIGHT                9601       M      47                                                     51.6              2:06:32.91 2:03:04.20 
KEVIN WHITE                    9543       M      48  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                               52.1              2:06:40.23 2:02:55.88 
NICOLE LOUW                    1657       F      38                                                     53.3              2:06:40.64 2:05:17.54 
SIBONGISENI BUTHELEZI          629        M      28  NEDBANK CGA                                        48.6              2:06:44.19 2:00:13.22 
OLIVER RICHTER                 2766       M      46                                                     51.7              2:06:46.94 2:01:57.13 
SEBOLAI MASEMOLA               3367       M      35  VITALITY                                           47.9              2:06:47.00 2:02:39.00 
CAMERON FISHER                 247        M      24  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             46.9              2:06:47.92 2:04:43.69 
ANDREAS HANS WELKE             9523       M      49  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  53.0              2:06:50.18 2:01:57.73 
NICOLA-JAYNE KIRKBY            1491       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              53.9              2:06:52.60 2:02:19.62 
JEAN PENHALIGON                2562       F      35  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                             52.4              2:06:54.17 2:05:53.04 
KELBY MOOTHOOSAMY              2155       M      32                                                     47.4              2:06:55.65 2:03:22.00 
AYLA COOP                      3392       F      28  VITALITY                                           51.8              2:06:56.00 2:06:05.00 
SELLO MOLEKOA                  2122       M      35  MALCOLM X AC                                       46.9              2:06:56.42 2:05:10.90 
SHERRYL CANT                   645        F      58  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          65.5              2:06:57.43 2:05:13.54 
MAUREEN MBATHA                 1940       F      36  EKHAYA AC                                          52.6              2:06:58.45 2:05:41.04 
SIBUSISO MAKWAKWA              1763       M      47  RUN ZONE AC                                        54.7              2:07:02.14 1:56:15.63 
CELINE VAN ENTER               9389       F      39  GREEN MILE AC                                      53.1              2:07:03.97 2:06:20.70 
SANDRA LEHMANN                 1596       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              53.0              2:07:04.20 2:03:17.54 
PETER BERTOLIS                 486        M      39  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN                        48.7              2:07:05.17 2:02:41.87 
JONATHAN LOWMAN                1667       M      63                                                     58.4              2:07:05.17 2:05:56.96 
TAMMY CRAIG                    765        F      41  GREEN MILE AC                                      53.7              2:07:05.41 2:06:30.06 
MICHAEL KING                   53         M      40  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               48.2              2:07:06.64 2:04:34.24 
ROSS TAYLOR                    3116       M      38  DISCOVERY AC                                       48.4              2:07:07.00 2:02:44.00 
JAYNE BACKHOUSE                427        F      39  RAND AC                                            53.3              2:07:07.62 2:06:00.70 
KARLI LEONARD                  1604       F      27                                                     53.4              2:07:08.21 2:02:08.28 
MUNYA MUGADZA                  2262       M      40  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               47.5              2:07:10.46 2:06:26.83 
ELIAS MATINDE                  1894       M      41                                                     47.8              2:07:13.67 2:06:34.34 
VINCENZO GHISLENI              527        M      62                                                     57.4              2:07:14.50 2:06:48.33 
HILTON NEUWERTH                2397       M      43                                                     49.9              2:07:14.52 2:03:13.98 
PETER LUNGILE MABENA           3248       M      42                                                     50.2              2:07:19.00 2:01:33.00 
JESSICA PARTNER                75         F      34                                                     53.5              2:07:21.92 2:02:47.03 
LIONEL STRICK                  3045       M      42                                                     48.4              2:07:22.63 2:05:52.88 
BRIDGETTE VAN DER VELDE        112        F      39                                                     54.9              2:07:22.65 2:02:20.68 
ZAHEER SALOOJEE                2829       M      42  JOZI X TRAINING                                    48.8              2:07:27.28 2:05:00.35 
MMAPULA SESHABELA              2906       F      45  RAND AC                                            56.1              2:07:29.54 2:05:05.70 
LEANNE HUTCHEON                1314       F      49  EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS                        58.0              2:07:30.69 2:06:21.47 
RENEE CAMPBELL                 644        F      37  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                                 52.6              2:07:30.93 2:06:21.71 
LUKAS STEYN                    3033       M      42                                                     48.8              2:07:35.84 2:04:49.92 
THATO SEDIDI                   2877       M      25  TEAM VITALITY                                      46.1              2:07:38.67 2:06:51.29 
BONGANI KHOZA                  50         M      43  WHITE CITY AC                                      48.3              2:07:40.90 2:07:10.98 
NAAZIM LATHA                   1565       M      40  POLOKWANE AC                                       48.5              2:07:41.10 2:03:54.74 
KERRY MILLAR                   2034       F      30  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  53.0              2:07:41.91 2:03:03.56 
TIM MOTLOUTSI                  2206       M      46  TSUTSUMANI AC                                      50.4              2:07:41.91 2:05:09.73 
JONATHAN THEMBA KHOZA          1470       M      36  SAMSUNG AC                                         46.4              2:07:43.34 2:07:03.72 
MICHAEL GIBSON                 330        M      41                                                     47.7              2:07:43.35 2:06:44.52 
JOHANN STRUMPFER               9643       M      46  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  51.2              2:07:43.54 2:03:04.19 
DEANNA GUIDOZZI                1169       F      33                                                     51.9              2:07:44.67 2:06:24.08 
CECILE VAN NIEKERK             9405       F      38  ROODEPOORT AC                                      52.8              2:07:45.68 2:06:31.05 
AIDAN O'CONNOR                 2497       M      33  WANDERERS AC                                       46.3              2:07:45.97 2:06:29.04 
GEORGE GERBER                  1091       M      40  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          48.5              2:07:53.17 2:03:55.86 
MICHELE ALLON                  390        F      40  RUN ZONE AC                                        53.3              2:07:53.48 2:06:36.33 
SHEILA MASENGU                 1844       F      21  RUN ZONE AC                                        51.2              2:07:53.68 2:07:43.41 
NATALIE MILLS                  2039       F      37  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          53.5              2:07:53.91 2:04:14.45 
RYAN MILLS                     2041       M      27  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          47.0              2:07:54.73 2:04:13.39 
SIMON RICHARDS                 2759       M      56                                                     54.0              2:07:56.33 2:07:30.09 
THABO MOGOROSI                 3362       M                                                                               2:07:59.00 2:07:40.00 
MASANDE MTINTSILANA            2255       M      28  DISCOVERY AC                                       46.4              2:08:00.78 2:05:50.26 
CHANDRE BUYS                   162        M      43                                                     49.3              2:08:02.11 2:04:47.50 
TERRI WESTGATE                 9532       F      36                                                     52.8              2:08:02.62 2:05:13.14 
NOLEEN JANSEN                  1347       F      43  STANDARD BANK AC                                   55.6              2:08:05.17 2:03:59.03 
JAMES WESTGATE                 9531       M      40  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      48.0              2:08:08.48 2:05:13.82 
LESLEY MC DONALD               1947       F      49                                                     57.6              2:08:10.16 2:07:13.03 
MATHEW KIRKLAND                1493       M      32  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               46.8              2:08:10.33 2:04:54.99 
DENIZE MAARTENS                1679       F      43                                                     54.5              2:08:17.18 2:06:39.02 
IAN MANCHEST                   1796       M      61  BOKSBURG AC                                        56.3              2:08:17.41 2:07:57.77 
DE WET BEZUIDENHOUT            499        M      25  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              46.1              2:08:20.42 2:06:41.51 
MASINDI HOPPENBROUWERS         1292       F      41  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                        53.6              2:08:21.48 2:06:52.18 
KGOPORO MOLEPO                 2124       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              48.5              2:08:21.49 2:06:45.01 
DANNA ALLNUTT                  389        F      28                                                     52.3              2:08:24.12 2:04:53.26 
THAMSANQA NCAPAI               2343       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              46.2              2:08:24.93 2:06:33.32 
NYAKALLO MAPHEELLE             1805       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              51.4              2:08:25.37 2:07:25.06 
NOSIPHO DLAMINI                3266       F      32  FAT CATS AC                                        53.1              2:08:27.00 2:03:15.00 
NICO STEYN                     3032       M      49  DISCOVERY AC                                       50.4              2:08:27.39 2:08:11.64 
ANDRE NORTJE                   2457       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              46.1              2:08:30.19 2:06:37.52 
WENDY BROOKS                   3179       F      33                                                     52.6              2:08:32.00 2:04:37.00 
SERGIO MURRAY                  2297       M      34                                                     46.2              2:08:32.63 2:06:46.49 
SIKHOSONKE TSOBO               9326       M      28                                                     46.3              2:08:32.64 2:06:16.50 
IA VAN SCHALKWYK               9423       F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              54.1              2:08:33.38 2:05:40.50 
LIEZEL BEST                    487        F      45  BOKSBURG AC                                        55.5              2:08:33.92 2:06:38.63 
ERNST VIKTOR                   9473       M      38                                                     47.2              2:08:35.89 2:05:44.09 
NEIL COVILLE                   3100       M      74  KUDUS                                              65.6              2:08:37.00 2:06:33.00 
GAVRIEL LEIBOVITZ              1597       M      24                                                     45.6              2:08:39.42 2:08:17.25 
THABISILE DAMONS               795        F      40                                                     52.5              2:08:43.18 2:08:31.78 
TSOKU MASHISHI                 1862       M      49                                                     51.0              2:08:44.82 2:06:43.43 
SHIRLEY ALLSWORTH              392        F      47  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          56.1              2:08:44.82 2:07:42.69 
MICHAEL FOWLER                 1040       M      46                                                     49.7              2:08:45.42 2:06:44.03 
EWALD HAAS                     1178       M      55  DISCOVERY AC                                       53.0              2:08:45.67 2:08:35.02 
THOMAS KING                    1486       M      36                                                     47.9              2:08:47.17 2:02:55.83 
SANDRA FREESE                  1052       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             52.1              2:08:50.99 2:06:57.37 
TOBY HONE                      43         M      41  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             47.8              2:08:51.52 2:06:35.54 
STEVEN BUDLENDER               159        M      41                                                     47.3              2:09:03.68 2:07:53.33 
ANDREA RAATH                   2663       F      38  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   52.6              2:09:05.42 2:06:54.57 
DUENE MUNGER                   2286       F      32                                                     52.7              2:09:07.92 2:04:09.40 
JOHANNES KHOELE                3204       M      68                                                     60.5              2:09:09.00 2:07:47.00 
RICHARD HAWKINS                1230       M      61  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      57.5              2:09:10.65 2:05:17.03 
ANTHEA HOLLAND                 41         F      36  MASSMART AC                                        52.5              2:09:10.65 2:06:00.99 
GAIL PLAATJIES                 2615       F      55  RAND AC                                            61.5              2:09:13.17 2:08:17.87 
THANDO ZONO                    9637       F      29                                                     51.5              2:09:14.45 2:06:40.29 
CAMERON CONDIE                 745        M      56                                                     54.8              2:09:16.27 2:05:28.87 
WARICK WINTER                  9583       M      33  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  46.5              2:09:17.55 2:05:47.19 
TEBOGO SETLABOS MASALESA       1834       M      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              51.9              2:09:17.68 2:06:51.15 
WERNER THERON                  3134       M      56  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              54.7              2:09:18.00 2:05:42.00 
DIANE CAMPBELL                 643        F      55  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               61.8              2:09:19.93 2:07:39.25 
PHIL SEREME                    2904       M      50  KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                 51.7              2:09:19.93 2:06:00.57 
KATE STUBBS                    9650       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              54.0              2:09:27.24 2:08:45.77 
RUGARE MASENDEKE               1843       M      38                                                     46.6              2:09:28.86 2:07:23.48 
LYNNE OWEN-SMITH               2536       F      31  VARSITY KUDUS                                      51.6              2:09:29.67 2:06:32.18 
COLLEEN WINTER                 9582       F      28  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  51.6              2:09:29.68 2:06:31.79 
RITA LOOTS                     3467       M          RAC                                                                  2:09:35.00 2:07:09.00 
FHUMUDZANI RATSHILI            2720       M      43  DEA AC                                             47.6              2:09:36.11 2:09:01.30 
DOMINIQUE VIGLIOTTI            9472       M      39  TEAM VITALITY                                      47.2              2:09:36.68 2:06:23.56 
GERT VAN ZYL                   9442       M      61  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              56.6              2:09:36.68 2:07:17.93 
MOSALA MOKHATSHANE             2104       M      46  IDC AC                                             48.9              2:09:38.22 2:08:53.48 
COREY BADENHORST               3281       M      42  VITALITY                                           47.1              2:09:39.00 2:09:27.00 
NKANYISO KHUMALO               1477       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              45.3              2:09:40.62 2:08:54.46 
LOUISE LEWIS                   1619       F      49  RAND AC                                            58.2              2:09:43.25 2:05:56.68 
MARK NELL                      2384       M      35  RUN ZONE AC                                        46.2              2:09:44.17 2:07:02.81 
MARTIN OBERHOLSTER             2493       M      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              53.7              2:09:46.50 2:05:46.17 
ZANDILE MASONDO                1874       F      37                                                     52.1              2:09:50.35 2:07:35.81 
KIM PENSTONE                   2564       F      45  FAT CATS AC                                        54.7              2:09:52.59 2:08:17.42 
NDIVHUHO DZIVHANI              961        M      38                                                     46.3              2:09:53.18 2:08:20.79 
PEDRO FIUZA                    1020       M      49  FIT 2000 AC CG                                     50.4              2:09:55.22 2:08:20.38 
KAGISO MABOYA                  5587       M      25  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              46.1              2:09:57.17 2:06:40.81 
SUWI SIWALE                    3347       M      31  VITALITY                                           46.1              2:09:59.00 2:06:46.00 
LIVAMOS JOHN                   3468       M      52                                                     51.9              2:10:00.00 2:07:54.00 
THABO MASHEGOANE               1849       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              48.9              2:10:03.92 2:04:41.37 
CAROLINE JAMES                 1335       F      33                                                     50.9              2:10:04.97 2:08:49.86 
MALCOLM HAEFNER                1182       M      49  TEAM VITALITY                                      50.2              2:10:08.18 2:08:51.31 
PHUTI RALETJEMA                3350       M      42  RAC                                                47.5              2:10:09.00 2:08:17.00 
NICOLA MOORHOUSE               2152       F      31                                                     50.5              2:10:09.44 2:09:17.84 
MATODZI MUSETHA                2298       M      49                                                     50.2              2:10:09.44 2:08:47.18 
MALVERN CHIRUME                691        M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              47.9              2:10:11.67 2:09:17.85 
YAGNESH DOELAB                 899        M      30  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)       46.7              2:10:13.43 2:05:06.60 
ELAINE SCHOEMAN                2858       F      47  RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP                               56.4              2:10:13.73 2:07:09.14 
MICHAEL ZAGORSKY               9623       M      47                                                     50.0              2:10:14.29 2:06:59.92 
NICOLENE SHAW                  3165       F          VITALITY                                                             2:10:15.00 2:09:10.00 
JESSICA MAARTENS               120        F      61  RUN ZONE AC                                        65.9              2:10:15.11 2:09:34.67 
ESIMY KABEYA                   1406       F      39  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              51.8              2:10:15.58 2:09:36.77 
ELLA KUNGOANE                  1545       F      57                                                     62.6              2:10:16.95 2:09:19.43 
DOVI RABINOWITZ                2667       M      31                                                     46.3              2:10:17.68 2:06:06.17 
LLOYD MATHESON                 1889       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              49.4              2:10:17.68 2:06:37.80 
BABALWA MABONA                 333        F      24                                                     50.2              2:10:20.82 2:10:00.47 
NAYAN DESAI                    860        M      27  LENASIA AC                                         46.7              2:10:21.18 2:05:13.96 
MICHAEL HUGHES                 1305       M      53  RUN ZONE AC                                        53.6              2:10:21.18 2:04:59.75 
SANJAY KALPAGE                 1413       M      49                                                     50.2              2:10:21.69 2:08:41.07 
SCOTT HANSELL                  1193       M      45  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          48.9              2:10:23.43 2:07:49.02 
LARA LINDEQUE                  1628       F      24  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              51.2              2:10:24.24 2:07:33.79 
ALYSSA GUIDOZZI                1170       F      31                                                     50.6              2:10:24.44 2:09:03.05 
DUNCAN MARSH                   1828       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              48.2              2:10:28.31 2:09:48.62 
JONATHAN SHUTTE                2938       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              45.8              2:10:28.71 2:07:33.05 
KHAYA SIBEKO                   95         M      43                                                     47.6              2:10:33.60 2:09:15.18 
AMOS MAPHOSA                   1806       M      39                                                     46.5              2:10:33.79 2:08:18.47 
GRAEME WHITING                 3321       M      38                                                     46.7              2:10:36.00 2:07:18.00 
MIKE NOTLEY                    2460       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              46.4              2:10:37.21 2:06:00.39 
JODINE LANDMAN                 1560       F      35                                                     51.3              2:10:40.18 2:08:35.81 
MOHAMED MIA                    2021       M      27  JOZI X TRAINING                                    45.0              2:10:41.27 2:09:49.10 
MOSESI MICHAEL                 2022       M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              46.7              2:10:48.70 2:05:03.77 
KAYLEIGH PILKINGTON-WILLIAMS   2607       F      33  FAKU CHIEFS AC                                     51.0              2:10:49.79 2:08:33.02 
NATALIE BERNHARDT              484        F      42                                                     52.5              2:10:55.30 2:10:17.17 
KEAGEN LIEBENBERG              1623       M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              44.8              2:10:55.67 2:10:23.89 
MOLEBATSI MOILOA               3380       M      49  ROODEPOORT                                         50.4              2:10:58.00 2:08:22.00 
MARTIN WINTER                  9581       M      38                                                     45.7              2:10:59.13 2:09:54.52 
KERRYN CLARKE                  709        F      36  WANDERERS AC                                       51.5              2:11:03.79 2:08:31.46 
PAUL GALBRAITH                 1065       M      36  WANDERERS AC                                       45.8              2:11:06.38 2:08:31.61 
P MCILWAINE                    1963       M      60  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  56.0              2:11:06.44 2:07:29.58 
MURIEL RATSHITANGA             2721       F      44  EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS                        53.4              2:11:07.85 2:10:14.55 
JO-ANN ALLIE                   387        F      39                                                     51.8              2:11:08.67 2:09:40.13 
MICHELLE KILPIN                52         F      38                                                     51.5              2:11:09.90 2:09:38.99 
CHRIS KUBEKA                   3192       M      56                                                     53.1              2:11:11.00 2:09:29.00 
HERMAN BOSMAN                  335        M      50  TEAM VITALITY                                      51.3              2:11:12.94 2:07:13.40 
GIDEON VAN AARDE               9350       M      59  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            54.9              2:11:16.77 2:08:56.31 
CRINOLINE BOLOKE               3436       M      33                                                     45.4              2:11:22.00 2:08:46.00 
HANDSOME SIPHO DUMAKUDE        950        M      38  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                46.1              2:11:22.45 2:08:43.59 
JOHAN SCHEEPERS                2846       M      56  WANDERERS AC                                       53.7              2:11:23.07 2:08:13.46 
MALOPE KGOPE                   1461       M      28                                                     44.8              2:11:26.69 2:10:24.76 
HEIN ODENDAAL                  2499       M      31                                                     44.6              2:11:28.38 2:11:00.92 
JANA DE LANGE                  839        F      32                                                     49.9              2:11:29.51 2:11:05.10 
ESTI VAN TONDER                9427       F      39                                                     51.1              2:11:29.57 2:11:13.15 
MOTODI MABUZA                  1688       M      46                                                     48.6              2:11:31.40 2:09:33.88 
MARGAUX HENNING                1244       F      37  FAKU CHIEFS AC                                     51.4              2:11:32.41 2:09:07.76 
CRAIG ASH                      413        M      40                                                     47.0              2:11:33.63 2:07:51.01 
NERINA STEYL                   3028       F      32                                                     49.9              2:11:33.94 2:11:09.31 
TIM HARLECH-JONES              5134       M      44                                                     48.4              2:11:34.83 2:08:12.00 
YOLANDE SPRINGER               793        F      32                                                     49.9              2:11:36.18 2:11:09.54 
UYS STEYL                      3029       M      35                                                     44.8              2:11:37.49 2:11:10.04 
PAMELA LABUSCANGNE             3334       F      39  RUN ZONE                                           53.0              2:11:38.00 2:06:40.00 
TEBOHO LOUW                    1662       M      38  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                             46.2              2:11:39.11 2:08:35.00 
BRETT KAYE                     1430       M      40  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          47.1              2:11:39.71 2:07:42.22 
MICHAEL PETER                  2573       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              47.1              2:11:40.13 2:07:31.66 
ROB HUDDY                      44         M      50  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                        50.8              2:11:40.73 2:08:26.40 
TSAKISA KHAZAMU RIHLAPFU       2767       M      38  DIEPKLOOF AC                                       45.5              2:11:40.94 2:10:34.80 
IAN ATTERIDGE                  418        M      57                                                     53.5              2:11:41.44 2:09:52.68 
MICHAEL MOKOBI                 200        M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             45.2              2:11:43.76 2:09:08.95 
DALE MCKAY                     1965       M      41  VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG                           46.9              2:11:43.94 2:08:57.37 
ANIKA DU TOIT                  929        F      26                                                     50.6              2:11:46.18 2:08:50.73 
VICTOR MAKONDO                 1759       M      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              45.7              2:11:46.68 2:10:34.26 
AUDREY LINDIWE KANGAI          3254       F          RANDBURG HARRIERS                                                    2:11:47.00 2:09:02.00 
MTHANDAZO MOYO                 2215       M      46                                                     48.5              2:11:47.12 2:09:59.74 
CHRISTOPHER BUTTLE             161        M      49  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   50.2              2:11:47.84 2:08:46.25 
AMOS RANGATA                   3432       M      60  ESKOM                                              55.1              2:11:48.00 2:09:42.00 
MARY MUTLANYANE                992        M      34                                                     46.3              2:11:50.25 2:06:37.63 
JOHN REILLY                    2744       M      51  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   50.2              2:11:50.88 2:11:08.76 
SIMON PARKINSON                1098       M      52                                                     50.6              2:11:53.43 2:11:11.78 
CANDICE WHITING                3320       F      36  ENTSIKA                                            51.4              2:11:54.00 2:08:36.00 
JULIE DAY                      818        F      47  RUN ZONE AC                                        54.7              2:11:54.52 2:11:04.38 
ALEX SEAGENG                   2869       M      39  FAT CATS AC                                        45.4              2:11:58.17 2:11:39.36 
MARK MATARUKA                  1879       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              45.1              2:12:02.18 2:10:07.52 
DEON VAN DEVENTER              9383       M      53                                                     52.5              2:12:05.54 2:07:34.98 
ADDEL VERSTER                  9467       F      38                                                     51.8              2:12:06.68 2:08:50.94 
GRANT MCEWAN                   1957       M      33  FAKU CHIEFS AC                                     45.6              2:12:08.33 2:08:11.44 
FIONA WATT                     3260       F      47  RAC                                                54.4              2:12:11.00 2:11:46.00 
LAURENCE SARAKINSKY            6521       M      50  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                          50.8              2:12:11.57 2:08:15.96 
CHANDRE WILLEMSE               9555       F      31                                                     51.0              2:12:11.76 2:08:11.66 
ANDREW KOLOANE                 1512       M      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              51.5              2:12:17.66 2:11:08.79 
GRAHAM CHRISTENSEN             310        M      36                                                     46.3              2:12:21.68 2:07:17.02 
TANYA DOS SANTOS               906        F      40                                                     51.2              2:12:22.69 2:11:53.34 
KAYLENE MACKAY                 311        F      27                                                     51.2              2:12:24.43 2:07:22.07 
BETHAN BROADY                  592        F      41                                                     52.2              2:12:24.77 2:10:12.35 
LARA JONES                     1381       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              51.3              2:12:24.78 2:08:24.02 
MESHACK DYINI                  3435       M      59  KWATHEMA STRIDERS                                  55.0              2:12:30.00 2:08:43.00 
MOLOKO MAKGATO                 1754       M      46                                                     47.7              2:12:30.85 2:12:03.72 
PHAKAMILE HLUNGWANI            1275       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              45.9              2:12:32.59 2:08:17.41 
JEDD HARRIS                    1209       M      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              45.2              2:12:32.66 2:09:23.80 
GILLIAN DENEMPONT              858        F      61  RUN ZONE AC                                        64.6              2:12:35.10 2:12:21.63 
THERESA COTTERRELL             759        F      51  DISCOVERY AC                                       56.9              2:12:35.18 2:11:54.76 
TEFO RAMOKHOTHWANE             2699       M      45  ARCELORMITTAL AVT                                  48.2              2:12:38.43 2:09:35.53 
CRAIG MATTHYSEN                1922       M      50  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                         49.3              2:12:42.78 2:12:15.93 
STACEY KEIZAN                  1432       F      38                                                     52.2              2:12:43.79 2:07:51.17 
DESMOND SHONGWE                2935       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              44.5              2:12:44.82 2:12:15.34 
MICHAEL HEPBURN                1249       M      37  LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG                        45.3              2:12:47.25 2:10:35.57 
SONE REYNEKE                   2752       F      28  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                               49.6              2:12:47.65 2:11:30.12 
GODFREY KHUMALO                1472       M      35                                                     45.5              2:12:49.91 2:09:09.43 
LISA-MAREE SURTEES             9669       F      38  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  51.5              2:12:51.53 2:09:35.98 
LAZARUS MATLALA                1899       M      57  GREEN MILE AC                                      53.0              2:12:52.74 2:11:01.33 
NCUMISA PONGOMA                2620       F      24  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              50.4              2:12:52.94 2:09:31.11 
SHAYNE PEACOCK                 2550       M      39                                                     46.1              2:12:53.15 2:09:38.01 
MANQOBA NDLOVU                 2366       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              46.9              2:12:56.58 2:05:11.75 
CHARLES MOORCROFT              2149       M      40                                                     46.1              2:12:58.61 2:10:21.23 
KOSIE VAN VUUREN               9429       M      65  FIT 2000 AC CG                                     56.4              2:13:00.43 2:12:51.26 
ZAINUB KARODIA                 1422       F      21  JOZI X TRAINING                                    50.0              2:13:00.64 2:10:40.73 
NICHOLAS MYCROFT               2314       M      28  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      45.2              2:13:01.87 2:09:24.44 
RICHARD SWART                  3090       M      36                                                     45.3              2:13:02.00 2:10:05.00 
ANDREA ANDERSON                398        F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              50.6              2:13:02.48 2:09:24.31 
LERATO MARU                    3305       M          FAT CATS                                                             2:13:04.00 2:10:53.00 
WEATHERTON NYAMBEU             2479       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              45.6              2:13:05.30 2:11:40.93 
MAZWI SEDIBE SEDIBE            2876       M      34                                                     44.7              2:13:06.70 2:10:56.46 
POGISA DAMONS                  794        M      39                                                     44.9              2:13:07.43 2:12:56.62 
LEIGH-ANN MARUCCHI             1833       F      49  BOKSBURG AC                                        56.7              2:13:08.81 2:09:18.39 
KOPO MALINSA                   3263       M      55  SOUL CITY                                          51.8              2:13:10.00 2:11:41.00 
SIFISO TSHABALALA              9314       M      39  BOKSBURG AC                                        46.0              2:13:10.38 2:09:52.79 
TRACEY HINDLE                  1260       F      55                                                     60.8              2:13:10.58 2:09:49.22 
DAVID JONES                    1380       M      49  BOKSBURG AC                                        50.0              2:13:12.21 2:09:21.38 
PHYLLIS TEUBES                 3124       F      44  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          52.6              2:13:13.00 2:12:18.00 
CAITLYN POTGIETER              2626       F      24                                                     50.4              2:13:13.61 2:09:26.63 
GILLIAN BASEL                  457        F      52                                                     58.6              2:13:13.83 2:09:39.04 
JIANMING XIE                   9610       M      33                                                     45.8              2:13:15.65 2:07:38.85 
BERNICE PIVETEAU               2614       F      52  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                57.6              2:13:16.43 2:11:54.26 
ADRIAN HSU                     1298       M      24                                                     45.5              2:13:16.68 2:08:20.19 
MANTHAKO LETHOBANE             1613       M      27                                                     45.0              2:13:18.31 2:09:56.91 
JUDITH SIMON                   2956       F      53  RUN ZONE AC                                        58.5              2:13:19.72 2:11:31.17 
COEN MYBURGH                   2313       M      58  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                         53.3              2:13:20.31 2:11:35.19 
CARLI VAN NIEKERK              9406       F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              52.9              2:13:21.18 2:08:21.64 
LUCELLE DE MEYER               844        F      50  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                         56.4              2:13:23.75 2:11:38.82 
ROSIE HANLEY                   1192       F      28  WANDERERS AC                                       50.0              2:13:24.16 2:10:36.29 
ZUKISWA MAHLUMBA               1740       F      36                                                     50.1              2:13:25.18 2:12:07.79 
CAROLINE MALAN                 1765       F      37                                                     50.2              2:13:26.11 2:12:13.23 
SIBUSISO DLAMINI               894        M      19  MULTICHOICE AC                                     44.4              2:13:26.62 2:11:44.97 
BERNICE PRESTON                2637       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              50.4              2:13:26.63 2:12:27.87 
GILL HARRIS                    1208       F      56  VAAL REEFS MARATHON CLUB                           60.1              2:13:27.70 2:13:00.28 
JEFF MAHLANGU                  1736       M      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              52.3              2:13:28.45 2:10:26.32 
ALYNA WYATT                    142        F      40  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          51.8              2:13:30.19 2:10:26.92 
PETER KELLY                    1437       M      65                                                     60.8              2:13:30.67 2:03:19.80 
CLAUDIA RAMSDEN                3333       F      47                                                     54.3              2:13:33.00 2:12:07.00 
MABOTHE MOJAPELO               2102       F      33  RUN ZONE AC                                        50.5              2:13:36.16 2:09:46.30 
NYISO NDHAMBI                  956        M      27  DISCOVERY VITALITY                                 46.0              2:13:36.94 2:07:07.60 
COLIN BANBURY                  443        M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              44.2              2:13:37.16 2:12:05.46 
QUINCY HLONGWANE               175        M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              44.4              2:13:37.16 2:11:46.56 
ERIC MPIANA                    2228       M      36  FAT CATS AC                                        45.6              2:13:37.95 2:09:13.07 
MOELLO MKHIZE                  2057       F      32  SAMSUNG AC                                         51.5              2:13:37.95 2:07:08.11 
RACHEL MOIALE                  9291       F      24  DISCOVERY VITALITY                                 51.3              2:13:37.95 2:07:09.41 
CHRISTOPHER ILOFO              1318       M      26                                                     46.0              2:13:37.99 2:07:09.06 
BIKO MANAGA                    1792       M      38                                                     46.7              2:13:38.18 2:07:09.84 
SELLO KOBE                     1502       M      52                                                     50.1              2:13:39.58 2:12:31.99 
RACHEL MATLALA                 1897       F      33                                                     50.7              2:13:39.68 2:09:17.71 
BHEKI MAPHANGA                 1804       M      41  FAT CATS AC                                        46.0              2:13:40.61 2:11:34.18 
NTHAMBELENI MULAUDZI           2270       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              48.4              2:13:40.62 2:09:05.00 
GWYNETH FENSHAM                1001       F      58  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                               61.8              2:13:41.61 2:12:41.09 
TEBOHO MOLEBATSI               2116       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              46.8              2:13:42.79 2:11:21.56 
GARTETH OWEN                   3464       M      30                                                     45.3              2:13:44.00 2:08:55.00 
RAMEEZ MATTHEWS                1918       M      38  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            45.5              2:13:44.55 2:10:25.68 
NOSISA NKALA                   2432       F      34  GREEN MILE AC                                      50.1              2:13:44.63 2:11:01.29 
ESMU EDWARDS                   967        M      38  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  45.7              2:13:44.66 2:09:57.49 
GERHARD VAN RENSBURG           9415       M      51                                                     50.4              2:13:47.48 2:10:37.83 
KIRSTEN STEVENS-KING           3026       F      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             50.7              2:13:51.70 2:08:44.47 
KIM KENNEDY                    1439       F      43                                                     52.8              2:13:52.43 2:10:37.50 
WARRICK POULTWEY               760        M                                                                               2:13:52.94 2:12:38.43 
ADRIENNE MARQUES DA SILVA      1826       F      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              53.4              2:13:57.84 2:12:43.54 
SAMANTHA FRASER                1047       F      47                                                     54.3              2:13:58.24 2:12:02.99 
TEGAN HAMMERICH                5117       F      28  TEAM VITALITY                                      49.4              2:13:58.43 2:11:59.76 
AVRIL BARKHUYSEN               3167       M      57  NEDBANK                                            52.6              2:14:00.00 2:12:01.00 
SHUPING LEDIBANE               1584       M      37  IDC AC                                             46.1              2:14:00.44 2:08:22.59 
DARRYN JACOBS                  1331       F      47                                                     54.3              2:14:00.67 2:12:04.42 
NADA MANAS                     1794       F      51                                                     56.9              2:14:00.67 2:12:06.11 
MPHO MAKHUBO                   1757       M      41                                                     45.9              2:14:01.18 2:11:57.22 
CARRI-ANN BOTHA                560        F      38  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  50.5              2:14:02.91 2:12:17.95 
ALDRIN CHAFURAMA               667        M      29  FIT 2000 AC GN                                     43.7              2:14:04.54 2:13:41.28 
MAKHAPULE WINNE KHOSA          1469       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              45.5              2:14:05.36 2:14:05.36 
NICOLE ASTFALCK                4          F      46                                                     55.0              2:14:09.20 2:08:55.24 
HOWARD DIESEL                  874        M      56                                                     52.5              2:14:09.20 2:11:00.73 
MARK CHAPMAN                   676        M      65  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                               56.3              2:14:09.21 2:13:05.44 
AHMED PEER                     2557       M      37  JOZI X TRAINING                                    44.3              2:14:10.40 2:13:38.21 
MICHELLE DU PLESSIS            912        F      37                                                     49.6              2:14:11.65 2:13:47.26 
ANTON ECKARD                   964        M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              48.2              2:14:12.97 2:09:37.79 
ELIZABETH BOTHMA               3423       F      47  BENONI NORTHERNS                                   54.2              2:14:13.00 2:12:14.00 
CANDICE SCHNEIDER              2852       F      32                                                     50.3              2:14:15.56 2:10:07.13 
MOLATELO CATHER RAMAPHAKELA    2695       F      47                                                     54.0              2:14:18.32 2:12:45.98 
CHRISTINE VAN HEERDEN          9396       F      30                                                     48.8              2:14:22.84 2:13:39.91 
NOLAN KARP                     1424       M      50                                                     48.6              2:14:23.43 2:14:10.05 
AMIT MORAR                     2158       M      39  LENASIA AC                                         46.2              2:14:25.42 2:09:18.58 
LUCKY PLESSIS                  79         M      32                                                     44.3              2:14:30.10 2:11:59.19 
HARRY JOFFE                    1371       M      52                                                     49.6              2:14:35.69 2:13:47.70 
SEKHUTHE MAKOLE                1758       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              45.6              2:14:36.71 2:09:13.05 
NAZEERA RAJAH                  9806       F      46  JOZI X                                             53.0              2:14:37.19 2:13:47.79 
JESSICA BOYER                  11         F      34                                                     48.9              2:14:38.25 2:14:19.12 
EBRAHIM ADAMS                  364        M      42                                                     45.7              2:14:38.95 2:13:19.34 
AFONSO BETTENCOURT             491        M      52  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                           51.3              2:14:38.95 2:09:18.72 
ALASDAIR ALLEN                 2037       M      25                                                     43.9              2:14:39.42 2:13:04.25 
TSHOLOFELO RASEKGALA           2717       F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              50.0              2:14:48.54 2:14:09.68 
MICHELE HICKS                  1253       F      58  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      61.0              2:14:48.55 2:14:32.59 
GIVEN MASIZA                   1872       M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              44.2              2:14:49.93 2:13:43.14 
DEREK BRENTANO                 3404       M      64  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  55.2              2:14:50.00 2:14:23.00 
NHLANHLENHLE MYEZA             2317       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              53.2              2:14:51.39 2:12:03.60 
SIMONE BENATAR                 471        F      54  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      57.9              2:14:52.80 2:14:37.45 
SHARON CHIKOLWA                687        F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              50.4              2:14:59.11 2:14:49.24 
DIEDERIK PRINSEN               2645       M      49                                                     49.5              2:14:59.93 2:10:41.23 
CHANDA JANI                    1339       F      42  RUN ZONE AC                                        50.9              2:15:01.15 2:14:26.54 
VELAYADUM NICOL SUBRAMONEY     9654       M      68  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              58.9              2:15:01.76 2:11:12.85 
SIMONI VAN ZYL                 6988       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              50.0              2:15:05.19 2:12:52.43 
STEVE JOUBERT                  1401       M      59  ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB                     54.1              2:15:10.61 2:10:47.01 
WISEMAN NENE                   2389       M      37                                                     44.4              2:15:10.88 2:13:18.00 
ROWAN CROWIE                   325        M      48                                                     48.0              2:15:11.43 2:13:32.57 
ARVIN LANKESAR                 1563       M      37  ESKOM AC CG                                        44.9              2:15:14.60 2:11:36.99 
VERONICA DIESEL                873        F      57                                                     61.3              2:15:16.16 2:12:06.49 
VHONANI MUFAMADI               73         M      50                                                     48.6              2:15:20.41 2:14:16.73 
MICHAEL ZVIDZAYI               9641       M      28                                                     43.5              2:15:22.44 2:14:11.80 
MARY DIAS                      864        F      49  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              54.4              2:15:26.91 2:14:42.41 
YASMEEN SULEMAN                9659       F      46  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                           53.2              2:15:27.50 2:13:20.01 
LAWRENCE SEGALL                2880       M      32  DISCOVERY AC                                       43.4              2:15:27.91 2:14:38.61 
SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ              2832       M      34                                                     43.5              2:15:28.11 2:14:33.97 
SAUL COHEN                     737        M      32                                                     43.4              2:15:28.51 2:14:39.01 
TIM MITCHELL                   2050       M      44                                                     46.9              2:15:31.75 2:12:13.15 
ANDREW RAINE                   282        M      46                                                     47.6              2:15:32.77 2:12:17.12 
CANDY PERRY                    2572       F      38  RUN ZONE AC                                        50.5              2:15:34.20 2:12:15.39 
KERRIE HOFF                    1282       F      28                                                     49.9              2:15:34.84 2:10:39.44 
LEBOHANG RAMAKHALA             2691       M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              43.5              2:15:35.83 2:14:23.22 
SHOESHOE MOSALA                2178       F      30                                                     48.4              2:15:36.93 2:14:53.79 
STEFAN DE KOKER                838        M      34  RUN ZONE AC                                        43.3              2:15:37.57 2:15:20.78 
MKHULULI DLAMINI               895        M      60                                                     54.9              2:15:38.93 2:10:10.82 
AUGUSTA SAUNDERS               212        F      53  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              57.0              2:15:39.19 2:14:58.35 
MARY CARMAN                    649        F      34  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          49.4              2:15:43.73 2:13:05.25 
PINKY MASHIKE                  1856       F      46  TSUTSUMANI AC                                      54.1              2:15:45.36 2:11:00.03 
PASCAL DESPARD                 861        F      27  HOUT BAY HARRIERS                                  49.1              2:15:45.37 2:12:55.46 
CHUENE MAVIMBELA               1926       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              49.0              2:15:46.63 2:14:13.84 
NICOLE JANSE VAN RENSBURG      1342       F      28                                                     49.6              2:15:47.21 2:11:37.32 
BONOLO MORAKE                  2156       F      45  RUN ZONE AC                                        56.3              2:15:47.42 2:04:48.50 
NDUMISO MAVIMBELA              1925       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              44.3              2:15:48.43 2:14:10.77 
GODFREY RIET                   3280       M      57  DIEPKLOOF AC                                       51.4              2:15:49.00 2:15:06.00 
DEBBIE OLEARY                  2503       F      42  RAND AC                                            51.7              2:15:49.66 2:12:29.43 
KEVIN HEAPY                    1236       M      34  RAND AC                                            44.2              2:15:51.45 2:12:32.57 
PIERRE VAN TONDER              9428       M      46  RAND AC                                            47.6              2:15:51.68 2:12:30.01 
MANDLA KABINI                  1407       M      40                                                     48.1              2:15:54.47 2:04:52.68 
CHRISTOPHER SCHWAGELE          91         M      30                                                     44.2              2:15:54.90 2:12:17.68 
ELEANOR YEATS                  9617       F      41  RAND AC                                            51.2              2:15:54.92 2:12:39.39 
TAMARA MAUMILLAU               2279       F      43  ACE                                                52.0              2:15:56.30 2:12:44.83 
LESEGO TAUNYANE                3109       F      37                                                     49.7              2:15:59.00 2:13:44.00 
GRANVILLE JORDAAN              1391       M      53  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              50.8              2:16:01.69 2:11:53.83 
CARLINE BESTER                 489        F      36  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                               49.1              2:16:04.63 2:14:51.50 
ARON DANILOWITZ                797        M      49  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               48.5              2:16:06.86 2:13:09.00 
TAKALANI SIGAMA                2945       F      40                                                     50.5              2:16:08.74 2:13:40.35 
CHERYL VAN GREUNEN             9394       F      31                                                     49.5              2:16:09.70 2:11:59.54 
CHARISSE EILERTSEN             968        F      33  FAKU CHIEFS AC                                     48.5              2:16:11.32 2:15:04.14 
STEPHEN MAYTOM                 1933       M      51                                                     48.3              2:16:12.12 2:16:06.47 
MSIZI MHLANGA                  2017       M      42                                                     45.5              2:16:13.18 2:14:01.56 
DIONELLA CIMATO                705        F      45  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             51.6              2:16:13.69 2:16:08.14 
ANTON GROENEWALD               3011       M      65  MITTAL AC                                          55.1              2:16:16.49 2:16:07.53 
GEOFF LINNELL                  1631       M      44  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      46.7              2:16:19.43 2:12:44.07 
VERONICA RODRIGUES             2783       F      31  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                49.2              2:16:19.94 2:12:53.02 
CHANTELLE MCGEER               1627       F      46                                                     54.0              2:16:20.48 2:11:21.15 
LEIGH SCHONFELDT               2860       F      36  RUN ZONE AC                                        50.4              2:16:20.87 2:11:22.14 
CATHERINE SOUTHEY              3004       F      61  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                                 63.1              2:16:21.97 2:15:27.76 
PETER CHAPMAN                  675        M      46  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                47.4              2:16:24.29 2:12:56.99 
CHERI MARSHALL                 1829       F      37  NEDBANK                                            50.6              2:16:25.93 2:11:20.29 
LANCE BLUMERIS                 156        M      47  RAND AC                                            48.3              2:16:27.16 2:11:33.71 
MENZI MVELASE                  2307       M      44  INKAMANA HIGH AC                                   47.2              2:16:30.60 2:11:19.20 
PORTIA OLIVER                  2505       F      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             58.0              2:16:31.94 2:16:08.54 
ANDRIES VAN DER WALT           9377       M      26                                                     44.5              2:16:37.50 2:11:17.34 
TEBADI WENDY MAROGA-NYASHE     1824       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              47.9              2:16:37.69 2:16:18.15 
VANESSA DE BEER                824        F      48  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                            53.6              2:16:39.32 2:15:07.80 
WIL JANSEN                     1349       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              47.5              2:16:40.13 2:11:36.34 
LEON SPANGENBERG               99         M      42  FIRST NATIONAL BANK MULTI SPORT CLUB               46.6              2:16:40.33 2:10:58.74 
CHARLES SARJOO                 1484       M      59  OLD EDS                                            51.8              2:16:41.35 2:16:26.72 
PAULO NEVES                    2400       M      46                                                     47.0              2:16:43.17 2:14:10.84 
BENJAMIN DINER                 880        M      27  TEAM VITALITY                                      44.8              2:16:44.38 2:10:27.01 
LUCILLE MALONEY                1784       F      41                                                     50.9              2:16:45.80 2:13:36.16 
SIBUSISO MTHETHWA              9809       M      32                                                     43.1              2:16:47.20 2:15:46.69 
BRIAN NTSODI                   3383       M                                                                               2:16:50.00 2:12:26.00 
TANA HALL                      5112       F      35                                                     49.1              2:16:54.13 2:14:08.47 
LUCAS MOALUSI                  2076       M      50                                                     49.1              2:16:56.94 2:12:49.43 
DEBBIE DE JAGER                283        F      43                                                     50.7              2:16:57.18 2:15:57.54 
LIRON SANDERS                  2833       M      25                                                     42.9              2:16:58.20 2:16:08.28 
RUDI OBERHOLZER                2494       M      49  FIT 2000 AC CG                                     47.2              2:17:00.45 2:16:50.66 
RENIER DAVILA                  165        M      49  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              48.6              2:17:03.95 2:13:00.16 
NATALIE BLACK                  265        F      44  WANDERERS AC                                       51.6              2:17:05.94 2:14:50.28 
WARREN NIEKERK                 4108       M      52                                                     48.5              2:17:07.54 2:16:54.09 
CATHERINE VAN NIEKERK          4118       F      50                                                     54.2              2:17:09.18 2:16:56.34 
NGONI VERENGA                  9460       M      36  LEGENDS AC                                         44.4              2:17:13.81 2:12:48.21 
THABANG MOLEFE                 2119       M      31  SAMSUNG AC                                         44.7              2:17:14.46 2:10:45.12 
SIPHO CEBEKHULU                661        M      48                                                     48.1              2:17:15.29 2:13:07.68 
SIPHO GAMA                     3187       M      35                                                     44.8              2:17:16.00 2:11:07.00 
BUYI MATSOSO                   1912       F      38                                                     49.1              2:17:17.95 2:15:59.82 
MARTIN LANGE                   56         M      44  PHOBIANS                                           46.1              2:17:18.44 2:14:20.34 
TARYN OPPERMAN                 2518       F      37                                                     50.2              2:17:20.33 2:12:25.50 
SIFISO MNKANDLA                2072       M      36  LEGENDS AC                                         44.1              2:17:21.32 2:13:26.65 
SMITA GOWAN                    1137       F      48  LENASIA AC                                         53.3              2:17:23.14 2:16:05.55 
MOSIMA MABUNDA                 334        F      37                                                     50.4              2:17:24.61 2:11:48.78 
CRAIG PATTISON                 2549       M      53                                                     49.6              2:17:25.38 2:14:54.82 
ALAIN MICHAELS                 2023       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              42.7              2:17:27.65 2:16:55.23 
GERHARD BESTER                 488        M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              44.3              2:17:28.65 2:13:33.28 
PRESHAN SUKERI                 9655       M      43                                                     45.7              2:17:29.19 2:14:36.58 
GARDIOL BESTER                 490        F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              49.7              2:17:29.67 2:13:35.21 
NINAKHULU NTSANWISI            2467       F      32                                                     48.2              2:17:29.89 2:15:52.09 
TSEPA RAMORITING               2701       M      50  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      47.9              2:17:30.95 2:16:15.03 
GERHARD SWART                  3091       M      43  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                              46.2              2:17:31.00 2:13:11.00 
TEBOGO KGAGE                   1453       F      49  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                                55.6              2:17:32.34 2:11:48.02 
PAUL BOLTON                    535        M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              44.2              2:17:32.44 2:14:30.54 
MPHO PHALOANE                  2582       M      55  VITAL FITNESS AC                                   50.0              2:17:34.15 2:16:26.28 
JORDY BOLTON                   536        F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              49.4              2:17:34.56 2:14:32.65 
JACO SWANEPOEL                 3087       M      32  MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                             44.2              2:17:35.00 2:12:10.00 
GUGU ZIKHALI                   235        F      41                                                     50.4              2:17:36.16 2:14:56.80 
FFYONA MCCAFFERY               684        F      27                                                     48.6              2:17:37.57 2:14:08.92 
NIEKIE PRETORIUS               2639       M      58  MEYERTON AC                                        51.0              2:17:39.69 2:17:31.50 
ATLOLI LESELA                  1609       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              46.1              2:17:41.30 2:13:23.50 
LILIA DE MELO                  843        F      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              54.6              2:17:43.23 2:17:27.44 
FETOLANG SIMELELA              2955       F      38                                                     50.5              2:17:46.73 2:12:12.84 
CHRISTEL SPINKS                3009       F      38                                                     49.2              2:17:49.98 2:15:35.64 
MAXWELL JAMES                  1336       M      54  MERCURY AC                                         50.5              2:17:52.78 2:13:41.08 
TREVOR DUDLEY                  942        M      61  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            52.3              2:17:52.91 2:17:44.94 
CLAIRE PEERS                   76         F      39                                                     48.7              2:17:53.21 2:17:39.83 
SHERRI HARVEY                  1221       F      38  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          48.8              2:17:53.22 2:16:50.04 
ANDREW SPINKS                  3008       M      36  VITALITY                                           43.4              2:17:53.22 2:15:41.85 
JAMES VAN ROOYEN               9420       M      34                                                     43.6              2:17:53.69 2:14:20.10 
ZELDA KRASNER                  1529       F      44  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             50.9              2:17:56.24 2:16:48.62 
LINSAY ENGELBRECHT             980        M      37  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             43.1              2:17:56.45 2:17:08.32 
OLIVIA MASHIMBYI               1858       F      36                                                     48.4              2:18:00.44 2:16:38.55 
SIYABONGA MFUMFU               2012       M      43  SEBENZA AC                                         45.2              2:18:00.69 2:16:04.12 
VARSHA RANCHOD                 2708       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              50.8              2:18:01.14 2:15:45.19 
CHRISTIAN VEEGH                9452       M      56  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            51.7              2:18:01.14 2:13:09.90 
FRANCIS ROGAN                  2786       F      42  RAND AC                                            50.7              2:18:05.95 2:15:00.14 
NURIT ROTHBART                 2802       F      42                                                     50.1              2:18:06.94 2:16:41.54 
PRUDENCE MDAKA                 193        F      29  NEDBANK                                            48.0              2:18:08.95 2:15:49.79 
QUEEN LEDWABA                  1585       F      48  STANDARD BANK AC                                   52.6              2:18:13.88 2:17:52.45 
FRANK STOBBER                  3037       M      64                                                     54.3              2:18:15.69 2:16:48.78 
SITHEMBISO MSOMI               2241       M      46                                                     45.9              2:18:16.93 2:17:09.41 
QUEEN BALOYI                   4356       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              48.4              2:18:17.94 2:15:45.96 
GRANT GILBURT                  1101       M      33                                                     43.5              2:18:20.78 2:14:27.32 
CINDY CHRISTODOULOU            9804       F      52  LINDEN RUNNERS                                     55.9              2:18:21.19 2:16:00.61 
ALEX GONSALVES                 1115       M      38  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   44.0              2:18:21.20 2:14:53.80 
HERMANUS STEYN                 3030       M      35                                                     44.4              2:18:21.40 2:12:13.77 
VANESSA KAB-RUNDLE             1408       F      42  RUN ZONE AC                                        51.4              2:18:21.60 2:13:08.48 
RUDOLF BRITZ                   589        M      42  LINDEN RUNNERS                                     44.4              2:18:22.61 2:17:13.19 
KERRY KALWEIT                  1415       F      28                                                     47.6              2:18:24.94 2:17:10.56 
HILTON GALLEID                 1066       M      62  RAND AC                                            53.2              2:18:25.39 2:16:48.59 
AADILA PATEL                   3178       M      44                                                     45.5              2:18:26.00 2:16:06.00 
ORLA OLLEWAGEN                 2510       F      47  RUN ZONE AC                                        52.7              2:18:26.68 2:15:56.36 
RIZANA GANI                    1074       F      40  JOZI X TRAINING                                    49.3              2:18:26.88 2:17:02.23 
JOSE DA FONSECA                280        M      50                                                     48.2              2:18:29.44 2:15:19.47 
CATHY VAUGHAN                  9449       F      42  RUN ZONE AC                                        50.3              2:18:31.12 2:16:01.78 
HELEN MCGUIRK                  134        F      49                                                     55.6              2:18:31.33 2:11:51.87 
SISANDA DUMA                   948        M      36                                                     44.3              2:18:40.45 2:12:52.88 
SASA SUBOTIC                   105        M      37                                                     44.5              2:18:44.12 2:12:57.02 
CHARL GYZEN                    1177       M      40                                                     44.8              2:18:45.45 2:14:00.08 
CONRAD SEGEEL                  92         M      33  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                           43.3              2:18:46.56 2:15:02.66 
JONATHAN BARKER                446        M      27  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                               43.7              2:18:48.48 2:13:45.09 
MARISSA GRIESEL                1161       F      34  RUN ZONE AC                                        49.1              2:18:48.58 2:13:51.73 
IRSHAD TIMOL                   108        M      40                                                     43.4              2:18:57.00 2:18:21.42 
CHRIS TOMSEK                   9298       M      41                                                     44.1              2:18:57.92 2:17:10.97 
STACEY DEGENER                 856        F      30                                                     48.1              2:18:58.35 2:15:40.70 
FAHEEMA NANABHAI               2332       F      38                                                     49.3              2:19:02.78 2:15:21.82 
WIL HUANG                      1300       M      37  ETHEKWENI RUNNING CLUB                             42.7              2:19:03.94 2:18:34.97 
PRESHAN BIDESI                 504        M      28                                                     43.4              2:19:04.63 2:14:35.70 
CHIH-WEI YU                    9621       M      37  ETHEKWENI RUNNING CLUB                             42.7              2:19:04.87 2:18:31.08 
ALEX VUSI ZONDO                9636       M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              45.0              2:19:06.20 2:14:32.85 
NICOLA ROSSOUW                 3246       F      40  PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB                             49.7              2:19:07.00 2:15:42.00 
LIZE KLOPPERS                  1497       M      36  PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB                             43.4              2:19:07.66 2:15:43.20 
BHEKUYISE BUTHELEZI            628        M      57  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            51.8              2:19:07.83 2:13:57.70 
CHEQUITTA THEBE                3128       F      28                                                     48.5              2:19:11.00 2:14:41.00 
LEKOTO RIBA                    2755       M      51                                                     47.3              2:19:13.33 2:18:57.49 
DEWALD BREDENKAMP              579        M      26                                                     42.4              2:19:15.15 2:17:43.45 
STEPHANIE HARMSE               1202       F      36  GREENSTONE HILL AC                                 49.1              2:19:15.75 2:14:46.59 
MARIUS POTGIETER               2627       M      43                                                     44.2              2:19:22.60 2:19:09.27 
KAREN BARTMANN                 455        F      50  RUN ZONE AC                                        54.6              2:19:23.85 2:15:49.64 
THAUMI SIDZAMBA                3437       M          LESEDI                                                               2:19:24.00 2:17:46.00 
MICHELLE HUTCHEON              7022       F      36                                                     48.4              2:19:24.91 2:16:34.31 
CLARET SHABANGU                2915       F      36  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  48.3              2:19:25.52 2:16:58.96 
PHAKAMA MBONAMBI               3407       M      45                                                     45.4              2:19:26.00 2:17:40.00 
NICK LOOTS                     3466       M      58                                                     51.2              2:19:26.00 2:16:59.00 
ANGLA MOORE                    2150       M      34                                                     43.4              2:19:26.45 2:14:57.09 
DEON VICTOR                    9470       M      45                                                     45.9              2:19:28.70 2:16:08.90 
NOSIPHO BUTHELEZI              632        F      44  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  51.2              2:19:29.59 2:15:51.33 
KELSEY LORENTZ                 1653       F      23  PHOBIANS                                           47.1              2:19:29.95 2:18:31.57 
MEGAN ROCHER                   2780       F      30                                                     48.5              2:19:29.98 2:14:28.81 
SAMANTHA SUMMERSCALES          9666       F      28                                                     47.9              2:19:31.83 2:16:18.67 
KERRY HARRISON                 1211       F      38                                                     49.0              2:19:31.83 2:16:20.18 
CUTHBERT TEMBEDZA              3122       M      48                                                     47.2              2:19:32.00 2:15:54.00 
CAITLIN PERRY                  2571       M      33                                                     42.9              2:19:32.20 2:16:19.04 
MXOLISI MATHE                  1882       M      39  FAT CATS AC                                        42.9              2:19:33.25 2:19:20.12 
CECILIA VERMEULEN              9463       F      37                                                     48.1              2:19:33.84 2:17:58.05 
MICHELLE FEHRSEN               127        F      36                                                     48.5              2:19:35.73 2:16:26.49 
TARRYN SEAGRAM                 2870       F      38                                                     48.7              2:19:36.50 2:17:04.84 
HASANI SIWELA                  2965       M      42                                                     45.6              2:19:36.51 2:13:42.23 
CHANTELLE MALAN                1521       F      30  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               48.5              2:19:38.19 2:14:30.76 
RUAN VENTER                    9458       M      31                                                     43.5              2:19:38.20 2:14:27.21 
CHERYL WHELAN                  9540       F      41  TRANSFORMHERS ATHLETIC CLUB                        49.6              2:19:38.21 2:17:06.55 
ELRISIA ROUX                   2806       F      43  RUN ZONE AC                                        51.3              2:19:40.69 2:14:27.37 
CALLY FROST                    1058       F      24                                                     47.5              2:19:40.94 2:17:19.08 
MEYER THEUNISSON               3454       M      42  DISCOVERY VITALITY                                 45.4              2:19:41.00 2:14:26.00 
WANDILE MKHIZE                 2058       M      35  GALLOPERS AC                                       42.2              2:19:42.25 2:19:11.33 
GODFREY BOLE                   533        M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              45.8              2:19:44.44 2:15:27.49 
GERALD VOLMINK                 9488       M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              45.1              2:19:47.28 2:17:22.17 
TEBOGO MASHIFANE               1854       F      40  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                               49.5              2:19:49.31 2:16:20.69 
JABULANI CELE                  663        M      49  ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE                            47.3              2:19:50.20 2:16:38.53 
NADIA OSMAN                    2533       F      39  JOZI X TRAINING                                    48.8              2:19:53.16 2:17:32.79 
ANDREA EMERSON                 978        F      38                                                     48.0              2:19:57.62 2:19:01.06 
MEGAN STEPHENS                 3020       F      38                                                     48.0              2:19:59.42 2:19:02.56 
RICHARD FORSYTH                1032       M      40                                                     43.8              2:19:59.46 2:17:11.35 
LUNGA MKHIZE                   2056       M      40                                                     44.6              2:20:01.11 2:14:49.28 
MARY-ANNE RAUTENBACH           2722       F      45  ROODEPOORT AC                                      51.9              2:20:01.45 2:15:19.14 
ELIZE ALVES                    395        F      44                                                     51.4              2:20:01.45 2:15:28.34 
DENNIE NCUBE                   2347       M      53  EBONY AC                                           48.0              2:20:01.45 2:19:25.82 
AYANDA MASHIANE                1852       F      38                                                     47.7              2:20:03.26 2:19:52.83 
PAULA MISSING                  2048       F      55  RUN ZONE AC                                        57.4              2:20:03.33 2:17:30.18 
PRITI RAMKISSOON               2697       F      35                                                     47.7              2:20:05.95 2:18:14.36 
MARK KENT                      1445       M      61                                                     52.0              2:20:07.44 2:18:30.06 
TAKALANI NEFALE                2376       M      47  ESKOM AC GN                                        46.4              2:20:08.37 2:17:02.99 
ROSS KATA                      1425       M      42  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                43.8              2:20:08.98 2:19:09.35 
OTSILE MATHEBA                 1883       M      32  DISCOVERY AC                                       42.1              2:20:11.22 2:18:49.43 
HANNEKE FERREIRA               1005       F      36                                                     48.5              2:20:12.63 2:16:19.16 
IMRAAN MOOLLA                  2148       M      30                                                     42.0              2:20:13.23 2:19:07.81 
GOMOLEMO MOTAUNG               216        M          MANONI                                                               2:20:16.47 2:19:48.34 
DEON DU PREEZ                  927        M      62  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                         52.6              2:20:17.10 2:18:29.74 
KENNETH MOKOENA                2110       M      48  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                                45.8              2:20:18.32 2:19:48.16 
SYBORN KUBAYI                  1537       M      38                                                     43.7              2:20:19.53 2:16:00.72 
WADE SWART                     9805       M      43                                                     45.5              2:20:20.70 2:15:14.56 
DAVINIA MATTHEW                1917       F      40                                                     49.8              2:20:21.70 2:15:39.39 
PAUL ELLIOTT                   973        M      49                                                     47.4              2:20:22.57 2:16:26.47 
LEANDRA DOBBINS                269        F      38  RUN ZONE AC                                        49.4              2:20:23.96 2:15:09.62 
LINDIWE SHAYI                  2925       F      42  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  49.4              2:20:26.42 2:18:32.95 
SHAUN VERMAAK                  230        M      37                                                     43.0              2:20:28.20 2:17:40.08 
KERISHNA MAHADEA               1732       F      22  VARSITY KUDUS                                      47.2              2:20:28.69 2:18:22.32 
MATTHIAS KEMPGEN               1438       M      46  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            45.2              2:20:32.12 2:19:19.43 
DOT HUNT                       1310       F      66  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  66.9              2:20:33.45 2:17:12.65 
BIANCA NOZIPHO GUIRRUGO        3400       M      37                                                     42.5              2:20:34.00 2:19:03.00 
MICHELLE MCCULLAGH             1953       F      38                                                     48.1              2:20:35.96 2:18:54.33 
SHANNON VAN DEVENTER           267        F      44  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  50.7              2:20:42.19 2:17:21.03 
SARAH AH TOWEL                 377        F      31                                                     48.0              2:20:42.24 2:16:13.69 
BARRY EDWARDS                  966        M      33                                                     42.4              2:20:43.21 2:17:51.09 
GAVIN ANTHONY HATTINGH         1224       M      43  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                44.7              2:20:43.44 2:17:35.61 
OZ CHIHWAYI                    686        M      41                                                     43.4              2:20:43.68 2:19:31.74 
JOHANN MEUWESEN                3158       M      53  BLUEWATER BAY                                      47.9              2:20:44.00 2:19:56.00 
THINYANE MOKOENA               2111       M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              43.2              2:20:45.47 2:16:47.86 
BAKI MALOKA                    2107       M      36  VITALITY                                           43.3              2:20:45.91 2:16:02.57 
MUHAMMAD OSMAN                 2530       M      43                                                     44.1              2:20:50.62 2:19:27.75 
COLINS PARKINUS                3159       M          BLUEWATER BAY                                                        2:20:51.00 2:20:02.00 
DENIEN LABUSCHAGNE             1548       F      50  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             53.0              2:20:51.22 2:20:07.76 
MICHELLE VAN DER BERG          9361       M      36                                                     42.8              2:20:51.22 2:17:38.57 
FRANCOIS LABUSCHAGNE           1549       M      53  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             47.8              2:20:53.44 2:20:09.75 
EWAN SCOTT                     2864       M      39                                                     43.4              2:20:54.46 2:17:43.35 
CALVIN HARRISON                1212       M      40                                                     43.6              2:20:54.47 2:17:42.81 
MELONIE FICK                   1010       F      46                                                     51.6              2:20:55.69 2:17:29.98 
MOHAU MOKHELE                  2105       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              44.2              2:20:55.89 2:17:50.69 
ROBYNNE STOCK                  3038       F      26                                                     48.0              2:20:56.70 2:16:01.84 
FIONA KERNICK                  1451       F      57  WANDERERS AC                                       58.4              2:21:02.89 2:18:42.48 
KIMBERLY ONIEL                 3336       F      28  RUN ZONE                                           46.5              2:21:07.00 2:20:19.00 
ANNETJIE STRYDOM               9644       F      57  MEYERTON AC                                        57.4              2:21:07.91 2:21:00.53 
Ryno Sweigers                  3207       M      28                                                     41.7              2:21:08.00 2:20:18.00 
JESSICA YOUNG                  9620       F      35                                                     47.9              2:21:08.46 2:17:35.60 
MONDE NYAWOSE                  2485       M      32                                                     41.8              2:21:09.15 2:19:46.23 
ALAN KERNICK                   1450       M      57  WANDERERS AC                                       50.0              2:21:09.70 2:18:46.80 
WILLEM OBBES                   2492       M      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              46.8              2:21:09.93 2:20:40.29 
THAPELO SEKHUKHUNE             2888       M      35  MULTICHOICE AC                                     42.1              2:21:10.96 2:19:29.84 
NQOBILE NDLOVU                 2357       M      39  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   43.0              2:21:12.45 2:18:50.06 
NOZIPHO LESELA                 1608       F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              49.6              2:21:18.87 2:17:01.07 
ROLINDA SIKO                   218        M      28                                                     43.3              2:21:19.68 2:14:57.45 
HLONI MOLOPE                   2129       M      33  IDC AC                                             42.2              2:21:26.59 2:18:38.42 
LEE BROMFIELD                  12         M      36  FIRST NATIONAL BANK RUNNERS CG                     42.8              2:21:28.95 2:17:45.83 
LWANDO SIBEKO                  2942       M      37                                                     42.8              2:21:29.44 2:18:05.70 
PAULINE SILCOCK                2949       F      48  RUN ZONE AC                                        52.5              2:21:33.29 2:18:01.32 
BHEKIMPILO KHUMALO             1480       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              42.2              2:21:33.90 2:18:40.24 
KHOTSO QHOJENG                 2657       M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              45.1              2:21:36.70 2:17:20.32 
THENJI NHLAPO                  74         F      46  RUN ZONE AC                                        51.4              2:21:37.38 2:18:06.00 
SAMANTHA HARRISON              1214       F      34  VITALITY                                           47.4              2:21:37.57 2:18:32.78 
ROSE MATHIBELA                 1892       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              41.5              2:21:39.80 2:20:48.82 
FIROZ LAHER                    1551       M      36  JOZI X TRAINING                                    41.7              2:21:42.20 2:21:06.37 
ANDREW MKANDLA                 2051       M      55  TEAM VITALITY                                      48.8              2:21:42.23 2:19:37.65 
ESTHER DUBE                    939        F      38  RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN                              47.2              2:21:42.48 2:21:20.23 
BRY-ANNE SWANEPOEL             3086       F      35  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   47.8              2:21:43.00 2:18:00.00 
SUDHIR HIRA                    1263       M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              43.6              2:21:44.26 2:18:51.77 
RHODA BERRY                    155        F      60                                                     61.6              2:21:46.29 2:16:43.64 
DIMAKATSO MASANGO              1836       F      42                                                     48.4              2:21:47.10 2:21:27.55 
TENUS LEWIS OPPERMAN           2522       M      62                                                     52.5              2:21:47.12 2:18:33.59 
EILEEN OPPERMAN                2519       F      56                                                     57.7              2:21:47.71 2:18:34.59 
TRACY JONES                    1378       F      43  RUN ZONE AC                                        50.7              2:21:48.51 2:16:00.17 
IMTIAZ GOONDIWALLA             1121       M      47  JOZI X TRAINING                                    45.8              2:21:49.14 2:18:47.53 
EMMET O HANLON                 2489       M      51                                                     47.4              2:21:49.94 2:18:43.10 
SHOYAB WADEE                   9496       M      46  JOZI X TRAINING                                    45.0              2:21:50.62 2:20:03.65 
FAAIZA MAYET                   1931       F      40  DISCOVERY AC                                       48.3              2:21:53.95 2:19:53.07 
JOHN MODISE                    2084       M      44  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)       43.7              2:21:53.96 2:21:53.96 
DIKELEDI RAHAB RAMOSEBUDI      2702       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              46.2              2:21:54.20 2:21:25.95 
JOSIAH MACHAILO                3457       M      46  DISCOVERY VITALITY                                 45.5              2:21:55.00 2:18:28.00 
BUSI GALLIE                    1068       F      40                                                     49.8              2:21:55.40 2:15:41.08 
EMMA MOTSEPE                   2208       F      39                                                     48.2              2:21:55.84 2:19:05.70 
ARSHAD ESSA                    3196       M      40                                                     42.9              2:21:56.00 2:20:08.00 
KIM VAN NIEKERK                9410       F      50  K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS                              53.4              2:21:58.53 2:18:51.67 
BRETT GALLIE                   1067       M      46                                                     46.4              2:21:59.20 2:15:45.07 
TRACY HOLSHAUSEN               1287       F      39                                                     47.8              2:21:59.67 2:20:26.31 
EBRAHIM PEER                   2558       M      37  JOZI X TRAINING                                    42.1              2:22:00.45 2:20:28.91 
DONALD HOLSHAUSEN              1288       M      48                                                     45.7              2:22:00.90 2:20:22.46 
SIBUSISO NXELE                 3169       M      47                                                     45.3              2:22:04.00 2:20:12.00 
MABOPHE MBUMBE                 3368       M      51  STANDARD BANK                                      47.5              2:22:04.00 2:18:29.00 
MICHELLE MUNEMO                2285       M      33                                                     41.8              2:22:04.96 2:20:05.41 
JOHANNA MAPHOSA                3397       F      41                                                     48.4              2:22:06.00 2:20:21.00 
NTOKOZO RADEBE                 2669       M      31                                                     42.7              2:22:08.40 2:16:54.28 
ED BATTES                      462        M      50  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   46.3              2:22:08.40 2:20:54.86 
IAN RAY                        2726       M      71                                                     57.8              2:22:13.46 2:17:59.74 
KENNETH MOSWEU                 2192       M      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              49.9              2:22:16.31 2:08:27.35 
LAUREN TIPPETT                 3235       F      55  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                               55.9              2:22:21.00 2:21:16.00 
LEANNE WRIGHT HAMBIDGE         279        F                                                                               2:22:21.17 2:20:07.25 
VINCENT RUFUS                  2815       M      70                                                     56.5              2:22:23.81 2:19:45.40 
INNOCENT MAMOMBE               3371       M      38  VITALITY                                           41.8              2:22:24.00 2:22:15.00 
SHELLEY PEARCE                 2552       F      46                                                     50.3              2:22:26.84 2:21:06.06 
PAUL HAMMERTON                 1188       M      56  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                48.7              2:22:27.58 2:21:24.04 
ASHLEY PEARCE                  2551       M      57                                                     49.2              2:22:27.86 2:21:03.02 
MICHAEL BRITZ                  587        M      36                                                     42.5              2:22:28.46 2:18:31.94 
MICHELLE MAYERS                1930       F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              48.6              2:22:30.51 2:19:50.03 
CAMERON GIANI                  1094       M      25  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   42.2              2:22:36.44 2:18:20.59 
DAVID DUNWOODIE                22         M      46                                                     45.6              2:22:38.20 2:18:21.62 
NEALE FORREST                  1030       M      37                                                     41.7              2:22:39.84 2:21:41.21 
JENNY HIBBERT                  40         F      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             57.3              2:22:40.45 2:17:49.30 
ISHMAEL DUBE                   934        M      35                                                     42.2              2:22:41.94 2:19:12.11 
FRANK MOSUPA                   3181       M      44                                                     43.7              2:22:44.00 2:21:46.00 
IAIN RUICKBIE                  2816       M      74  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                            58.6              2:22:47.45 2:21:34.31 
NICKY HASTINGS                 1222       F      55  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                55.7              2:22:48.16 2:21:45.28 
CLIVE JORDAN                   1394       M      34  DISCOVERY AC                                       42.9              2:22:48.39 2:16:32.15 
KAREN PATON                    2548       F      36  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                47.6              2:22:49.20 2:18:54.80 
FARHANA MOOLA                  2147       F      42  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                           48.7              2:22:49.39 2:20:41.97 
CLINTON VERHOOG                9461       M      39                                                     43.2              2:22:50.62 2:18:06.28 
LORYNN OSULLIVAN               2490       F      43  RAND AC                                            49.8              2:22:50.97 2:18:27.11 
QUINTELL SCHOEMAN              2857       F      46  RAND AC                                            51.2              2:22:51.62 2:18:27.16 
KATLEGO MATHOLE                1893       M      31                                                     41.2              2:23:00.56 2:21:59.18 
LIESL ARMSTRONG                410        F      46                                                     50.4              2:23:12.96 2:20:46.83 
NOZI MVIMBI                    2308       F      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              52.6              2:23:15.79 2:19:26.87 
CLAIRE MACMASTER               1704       F      45                                                     51.3              2:23:17.42 2:16:56.54 
JONATHAN BURNETT               624        M      42  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      43.4              2:23:20.88 2:20:32.05 
TRENT ROSSINI                  278        M      51                                                     46.6              2:23:21.34 2:21:07.42 
KHOLOFELO MASILELA             1867       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              48.7              2:23:23.31 2:20:36.77 
PAULA PHELP                    2585       F      26                                                     46.1              2:23:24.33 2:21:25.42 
REECE CHITTENDEN               1384       M      24                                                     41.3              2:23:25.36 2:21:25.81 
THABO ERNEST                   984        M      33                                                     41.8              2:23:26.17 2:19:59.07 
TSHEPO TSHABALALA              9309       M      30                                                     42.7              2:23:26.70 2:16:55.74 
KIKOO JIVAN                    1369       M      63  LENASIA AC                                         52.9              2:23:29.46 2:18:54.57 
MENZI PATRICK ZIKALALA         9628       M      37  RAINBOW AC CG                                      42.7              2:23:30.20 2:18:26.84 
TSHEGOFATSO MABEBA             1682       F      38                                                     46.6              2:23:32.21 2:23:08.61 
SEAN VENSKE                    196        M      44                                                     44.3              2:23:32.21 2:19:51.56 
KGOKONG MOROPA                 2167       M      65  UMJANTSHI SOCIAL SPORTS CLUB                       53.5              2:23:32.70 2:20:06.53 
RONNIE MOSIANE                 2187       M      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              45.2              2:23:33.65 2:22:59.10 
PATRICK WONG                   9592       M      56                                                     49.4              2:23:35.72 2:19:11.05 
SHELDON DICKSON                870        M      37  STANDARD BANK AC                                   42.5              2:23:36.32 2:19:16.70 
ANDREW MCMASTER                1974       M      49                                                     47.1              2:23:38.15 2:17:17.02 
MOHAMED CARRIM                 654        M      36                                                     41.2              2:23:38.25 2:23:03.65 
LINDOKUHLE TSHABALALA          9310       F      39                                                     47.6              2:23:39.15 2:20:52.39 
LYDIA DAVIDSON                 270        F      39  RUN ZONE AC                                        47.8              2:23:40.17 2:20:30.28 
BUSI CHAUKE                    680        F      44                                                     48.6              2:23:42.39 2:23:16.99 
TSHEGOFATSO MOGOMOTSI          2098       F      37  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                               47.4              2:23:42.80 2:20:14.50 
JOHANNA NHLAPO                 2422       F      45                                                     50.3              2:23:44.25 2:19:44.72 
WIAN CLOETE                    716        M      27                                                     41.5              2:23:46.63 2:20:39.81 
MPHOKOLO MAKARA                1751       F      37  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                                46.6              2:23:49.31 2:22:31.18 
AK KARODIA                     1421       M      52  JOZI X TRAINING                                    46.3              2:23:49.90 2:23:15.97 
ALLEN SUBRAMONEY               9653       M      48                                                     45.4              2:23:49.91 2:21:09.60 
VANESSA WILSON                 9578       F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              48.5              2:23:50.70 2:18:16.29 
SAALEHA MOTALA                 2193       F      42  JOZI X TRAINING                                    47.9              2:23:53.75 2:22:59.46 
VHONANI MUFAMADI               2261       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              46.2              2:23:54.20 2:22:05.29 
KERRIE-ANN SMITH               2981       F      33  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  46.8              2:23:54.20 2:19:58.09 
HAYLEY VICKERY                 9469       F      34                                                     46.9              2:23:58.21 2:20:01.80 
SUNIL PILLAY                   2608       M      44  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               44.3              2:23:58.21 2:20:02.32 
NADIA NIKOLOVA                 2427       F      28                                                     47.0              2:24:00.45 2:18:44.35 
MARK HOLME                     1286       M      51  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      46.4              2:24:00.52 2:21:47.24 
JANINE CORDIER                 754        F      50                                                     53.5              2:24:00.88 2:18:44.78 
ALIDA SCHABORT                 2844       F      53                                                     54.0              2:24:01.21 2:22:28.83 
CONSTANCE KAWESHA              1429       F      43                                                     48.0              2:24:02.23 2:23:49.09 
RUDZANI MUHANGANEI             2263       M      45  DIEPKLOOF AC                                       43.9              2:24:02.54 2:22:22.96 
BRAMWELL ORTELL                2525       M      45  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   43.9              2:24:04.68 2:22:16.74 
EMMA DAVIDSON                  808        F      43                                                     49.4              2:24:05.71 2:19:37.07 
CHRISTOPHER BYE                637        M      34                                                     41.7              2:24:06.76 2:20:32.97 
STANLEY FREIMAN                1054       M      57  WANDERERS AC                                       48.9              2:24:07.70 2:22:04.57 
MONGI JOKOZELA                 1374       M      53  GAUTENG STRIDERS                                   47.5              2:24:07.70 2:21:01.55 
ALEX DAVIDSON                  809        M      44                                                     44.4              2:24:08.17 2:19:39.26 
YOLANDA MOYO                   2218       F      40                                                     46.9              2:24:08.74 2:23:55.41 
JULIE GREEN                    1155       F      37  RAND AC                                            46.4              2:24:13.58 2:23:01.11 
BRUCE WARREN                   9511       M      40  RAND AC                                            42.0              2:24:14.73 2:23:01.83 
SIMBONGILE STUURMAN            9651       M      28                                                     41.6              2:24:14.89 2:20:27.29 
FRANCOIS STRIJDOM              3047       M      27                                                     40.5              2:24:15.10 2:24:15.10 
MELANIE HAYLOCK                1231       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              46.0              2:24:15.51 2:23:58.19 
CATHRYN EMSLIE                 3331       F      46  RAC                                                49.5              2:24:16.00 2:23:18.00 
UNATHI ROSHE                   2796       F      37  MULTICHOICE AC                                     46.4              2:24:17.36 2:23:08.55 
BEAULA MALAZA                  1768       F      42  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)       49.3              2:24:18.36 2:18:59.26 
TSHEPISO MOTAUNG               2197       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              46.3              2:24:21.81 2:21:28.40 
ZINAT COOVADIA                 751        F      34                                                     47.1              2:24:22.95 2:19:22.19 
MOKHINE SESOKO                 2907       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              43.8              2:24:24.20 2:20:29.53 
MARIAAN GROBLER                1168       F      50  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                         53.5              2:24:26.49 2:18:42.83 
DENEHO TSHABALALA              9315       F      39  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                         47.5              2:24:34.79 2:21:16.89 
DUNCAN HADDON                  1179       M      57                                                     50.1              2:24:37.72 2:18:29.86 
MAMADOU DIAKHITE               3174       M      52  VITALITY                                           47.0              2:24:38.00 2:21:10.00 
BRANDON HENGHERR               1243       M      52                                                     47.0              2:24:40.70 2:21:14.60 
NATHASHA BOTHA                 3428       F      33  DISCOVERY VITALITY                                 46.4              2:24:42.00 2:21:11.00 
NONHLANHLA MATLOU              1905       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              45.7              2:24:48.82 2:24:36.44 
JANA REYNEKE                   3470       F      37  LINDEN RUNNER                                      48.9              2:24:52.00 2:15:46.00 
SELLO LEBURU                   1582       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              42.0              2:24:52.68 2:22:58.56 
EUGENE MOGAMI                  2095       M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              43.0              2:24:54.90 2:24:13.51 
SUSAN OTTLEY                   2535       F      64  RUN ZONE AC                                        62.4              2:24:59.68 2:22:50.30 
GOODMAN MAQINA                 1808       M      52  STANDARD BANK AC                                   50.2              2:25:01.46 2:12:08.22 
JEANNIE GILGANNON              249        F      25  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             46.5              2:25:03.48 2:20:27.33 
LAUREN FROST                   1059       F      50  GREEN MILE AC                                      52.0              2:25:06.91 2:22:44.79 
RUSSELL BERKMAN                3328       M      52  VITALITY                                           46.1              2:25:09.00 2:24:02.00 
WISANI MABASA                  186        M      44  IDC AC                                             44.2              2:25:09.70 2:20:18.24 
GERALD YAPP                    9614       M      48  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              45.4              2:25:15.43 2:21:10.83 
TSHEPISO SENNELO               2902       M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              44.1              2:25:16.44 2:20:31.08 
MDUDUZI GODLO                  1076       M      30                                                     40.5              2:25:17.28 2:24:20.65 
IAN BENSON                     478        M      62  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          51.3              2:25:20.70 2:21:59.02 
RA HILTON                      1259       M      38                                                     42.0              2:25:22.95 2:21:29.09 
JACOB SHAYI                    2926       M      50  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  45.8              2:25:23.33 2:22:25.19 
PAUL MEYER                     5834       M      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              42.0              2:25:26.96 2:22:10.57 
RIGARD VAN DER MERWE           9370       M      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              41.2              2:25:27.96 2:21:41.20 
VERONICA LAURINGS              1567       F      58  BOKSBURG AC                                        57.1              2:25:28.65 2:23:37.80 
SHELAGH TURNER                 9334       F      49  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                           52.1              2:25:29.64 2:20:49.24 
JOY HOLME                      1285       M      56                                                     48.9              2:25:31.96 2:20:44.19 
JAMES JULLIES                  177        M      30                                                     41.7              2:25:33.21 2:20:02.25 
MUHAMMED PEER                  2559       M      31  JOZI X TRAINING                                    40.6              2:25:34.33 2:24:01.21 
SEBENZILE MOTHEI               3369       F      51  DIEPKLOOF AC                                       52.4              2:25:35.00 2:23:14.00 
SAFIYYA SULIMAN                9664       F      31  JOZI X TRAINING                                    45.4              2:25:35.55 2:24:01.42 
LEBO TSOENE                    9327       F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              46.6              2:25:39.71 2:24:04.84 
MICHAEL SCHAEFER               2845       M      45  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                43.5              2:25:39.71 2:23:44.42 
MN MOLEFI                      2121       M      42                                                     42.5              2:25:43.00 2:23:25.88 
KIM SNAPPER                    2989       F      45                                                     48.6              2:25:46.92 2:24:24.52 
TINA CHENG                     683        F      19                                                     47.1              2:25:48.70 2:20:52.03 
ERIKA HARLEY                   1201       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              48.1              2:25:51.18 2:23:27.77 
LEICESTER ADAMS                365        M      56  NHLS ALL SPORTS CLUB                               47.6              2:25:51.45 2:24:24.33 
CLEMENT SHIRILELE              2933       M      56  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            48.5              2:25:53.13 2:21:52.02 
LAURA COWLING                  763        F      29                                                     45.9              2:25:54.30 2:22:17.08 
THEMBI KHUMALO                 1479       F      38  ADVENTIST AC GN                                    46.9              2:25:56.45 2:22:16.04 
ROBYN JACOBS                   332        F      40  TEAM VITALITY                                      46.8              2:25:59.70 2:24:20.84 
ANTON BUYS                     634        M      44  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                              43.7              2:26:03.19 2:21:43.57 
SUZANNE VAN DER MERWE          9368       F      49                                                     51.0              2:26:04.16 2:23:50.17 
CAROLYN HALE                   1184       F      25  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                45.2              2:26:05.49 2:24:17.34 
JASON JONES                    1379       M      44  RUN ZONE AC                                        44.2              2:26:06.62 2:20:17.23 
TSHIFHIWA TSHIVHASE            9324       M      41                                                     42.0              2:26:08.21 2:24:10.33 
LISLE JACOBS                   1334       F      51  TEAM VITALITY                                      51.7              2:26:08.68 2:25:16.55 
MULALO MATAMELA                1878       M      39                                                     40.9              2:26:09.51 2:25:52.80 
MELISSA HADFIELD               1181       F      34                                                     46.3              2:26:14.21 2:21:59.46 
SHAUN VORSTER                  9491       M      41                                                     42.3              2:26:14.55 2:22:57.44 
BELINDA WILLIAMS               9565       F      47                                                     49.3              2:26:16.15 2:25:17.72 
MEGHANN BURGER                 619        F      32  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS              45.3              2:26:23.56 2:24:22.82 
MARELIZE VAN RYNEVELD          3318       F      38  RUN ZONE                                           47.2              2:26:25.00 2:21:24.00 
SHADRAEK MATHYE                3372       M      42  VITALITY                                           42.2              2:26:25.00 2:24:27.00 
SIPHO TSHABALALA               9312       M      51                                                     45.4              2:26:25.50 2:24:59.99 
MFANA NDZIMANDZE               2373       M      49  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                          45.9              2:26:26.54 2:20:57.69 
KATLEGO MOROKA                 2165       M      33                                                     40.6              2:26:26.72 2:24:08.38 
JANA RABE                      2665       F      34  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          46.1              2:26:27.72 2:22:30.00 
HENNIE BOOYSEN                 544        M      55  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          48.5              2:26:28.21 2:20:35.41 
SARAH-JANE HORSCROFT           1294       F      58  RAND AC                                            57.3              2:26:29.36 2:23:18.50 
JAMES SEJESHO                  3373       M      65  FNB RUNNERS                                        52.4              2:26:35.00 2:23:12.00 
DORA MWAISEGHE                 2311       F      44  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   49.2              2:26:36.53 2:21:26.25 
JAMES GREEN                    1151       M      48  VITALITY                                           44.2              2:26:36.68 2:24:59.10 
GREG REDDELL                   2732       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              42.3              2:26:37.70 2:22:02.90 
BANDILE TLOMATSANE             9294       M      32  RAINBOW AC CG                                      41.2              2:26:41.18 2:22:01.67 
KGATILE NKALA                  2434       F      50  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                             51.2              2:26:41.18 2:24:50.40 
PROSPER KALUA                  1414       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              40.0              2:26:41.19 2:25:54.49 
KHANYISA NGOZWANA              2409       F      40  RUN ZONE AC                                        46.8              2:26:41.58 2:24:19.46 
SHARON JORDAN                  1393       F      34  DISCOVERY AC                                       46.5              2:26:44.96 2:21:19.67 
THAMI HAMS                     1189       M      42  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      41.9              2:26:45.10 2:25:32.37 
KOOGAN NAIDOO                  2326       M      42                                                     42.0              2:26:47.21 2:25:13.81 
LUCAS NTLHATLHA RAKGOLELA      2680       M      53  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              46.4              2:26:48.48 2:24:11.31 
LUMKA DUNGA                    954        F      34                                                     46.0              2:26:50.11 2:22:49.00 
ABRIE COETZEE                  725        M      45                                                     43.8              2:26:54.95 2:22:33.60 
SESHOPHE MABOTE                1370       M      52  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  46.9              2:26:55.78 2:21:38.18 
ZOLA GCAYIYA                   1083       M      34                                                     40.2              2:26:58.42 2:25:43.67 
GRAEME DE GRAY BIRCH           832        M      45                                                     42.6              2:26:59.71 2:26:42.59 
HANSPETER STEBLER              3017       M      72  RAND AC                                            56.5              2:27:00.64 2:22:49.28 
JASON LAI                      1552       M      27  SAVE ORION AC                                     40.2              2:27:06.71 2:25:14.89 
ANISHCE BORNMAN                545        F      28                                                     45.0              2:27:09.59 2:24:58.28 
JOSHUA BORNMAN                 546        M      27                                                     40.3              2:27:09.79 2:24:59.13 
DEIRDRE FOUCHE                 1034       F      58  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                               56.1              2:27:16.49 2:26:18.11 
EDDIE TSELO                    9307       M      52  SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG                    45.3              2:27:16.70 2:26:22.40 
NOLO TSOTETSI                  6890       M      32  ABSA AC CG                                         42.0              2:27:23.40 2:19:16.87 
SUREME JELLEY                  3434       M          DISCOVERY                                                            2:27:24.00 2:25:06.00 
SUNELLE LOUW                   1659       F      43  RUN ZONE AC                                        48.4              2:27:24.42 2:22:31.15 
NICK COWLEY                    3461       M      63                                                     52.0              2:27:25.00 2:21:27.00 
JOEL ZINHUMWE                  9630       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              40.1              2:27:25.91 2:26:57.26 
JENNY GRIMWOOD                 1164       F      60  RAND AC                                            58.1              2:27:27.66 2:25:01.54 
CAROLYN MISSING                2047       F      35                                                     46.4              2:27:27.96 2:21:53.55 
ROBIN JELLEY                   3433       M      43  DISCOVERY VITALITY                                 42.3              2:27:30.00 2:25:14.00 
MASOOD BULBULIA                614        M      28                                                     40.3              2:27:30.31 2:24:57.40 
MMADIKGALE MOENYANE            2090       F      40                                                     46.0              2:27:30.94 2:26:46.60 
CONSTANCE MARINGA              1820       M      31  STANDARD BANK AC                                   39.9              2:27:31.93 2:26:32.05 
SIYABONGA VOOI                 9490       M      28                                                     40.3              2:27:32.97 2:25:07.84 
GREG BLANCKENBERG              516        M      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              43.2              2:27:34.36 2:25:53.75 
PIERRE BRITZ                   585        M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             42.5              2:27:34.81 2:22:15.00 
ILSE BRITZ                     586        F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             47.8              2:27:35.19 2:22:14.77 
PATIENCE NYAMAKURA             2478       F      47  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                          48.7              2:27:37.46 2:27:08.82 
JG COWPER                      764        M      49                                                     44.8              2:27:40.38 2:24:18.14 
PETER LEGODI                   1592       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              42.5              2:27:41.21 2:17:55.86 
VIWE DINDE                     879        M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              40.3              2:27:43.12 2:25:05.96 
JANN RINKEN                    2770       M      47  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  44.6              2:27:43.71 2:22:26.61 
PHUMEZA ZUNGULA                9640       F      44                                                     47.5              2:27:43.71 2:26:20.86 
PAM WATTS                      9513       F      43                                                     47.0              2:27:49.17 2:26:42.79 
PHILIP PRETORIUS               2640       M      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             44.0              2:27:49.17 2:26:50.75 
MAPULE NGOMA                   2407       F      39                                                     47.2              2:27:49.21 2:22:15.00 
NOTHANDO ZONDO                 9635       F      27  SAMSUNG ATHLETIC RUNNERS                           44.2              2:27:49.23 2:27:37.94 
RIEGARD VAN DER MERWE          9367       M      29                                                     41.0              2:27:49.46 2:22:22.36 
ZANELE SETHOLE                 2908       F      40                                                     46.1              2:27:49.49 2:26:35.35 
THANDOKAZI MBEBE               1941       F      32                                                     44.5              2:27:50.31 2:27:00.96 
MORONGOA MORENA                2160       F      43  DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SERVICE AND ADMINISTRATION AC 47.0              2:27:51.54 2:26:56.30 
LAUREN BLAINE                  514        F      41                                                     47.6              2:27:51.71 2:22:39.10 
GRANT THIEL                    3135       M      54  DABULAMANZI CANOE CLUB                             46.8              2:27:52.00 2:24:30.00 
LESEGO MAREKA                  133        F      31                                                     44.7              2:27:54.64 2:26:12.51 
TEBOGO MAREKA                  132        M      41                                                     41.4              2:27:54.64 2:26:12.51 
ILANA PEREL                    2568       M      42  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              42.4              2:27:55.26 2:23:47.90 
NTANDO MBELE                   1944       M      48  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AVT                           43.8              2:27:55.96 2:26:18.01 
TEBOGO FAFUDI                  995        M      45  ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                               43.7              2:27:58.00 2:23:06.14 
THULANI NTSELE                 2468       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             40.1              2:27:59.93 2:25:34.47 
DESMOND VAN ZYL                9441       M      64                                                     50.4              2:28:00.34 2:27:22.73 
CHRIS LUND                     1672       M      50                                                     45.5              2:28:01.17 2:23:22.56 
WENDY JANSEN VAN RENSBURG      1351       F      54                                                     53.9              2:28:03.18 2:24:30.21 
ISAAC MODISANE                 2082       M      55  UMJANTSHI SOCIAL SPORTS CLUB                       46.5              2:28:03.80 2:26:35.88 
ALAN LEESAM                    1590       M      63                                                     50.9              2:28:08.91 2:24:28.55 
LIA MAC ARTHUR                 1692       M      30                                                     39.9              2:28:09.21 2:26:38.05 
JORDAN SWIEGERS                9672       F      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             45.5              2:28:10.21 2:23:27.62 
ANITA BOTHA                    568        F      61  ROODEPOORT AC                                      58.1              2:28:11.96 2:27:06.40 
NAAFIAH KHALEK                 1463       F      53                                                     53.2              2:28:13.12 2:24:41.56 
ALEX DALY                      792        M      51                                                     45.4              2:28:21.67 2:24:43.30 
EMMA HAYWARD                   1232       F      23                                                     45.3              2:28:22.46 2:24:04.34 
YUNOS GOOL                     1120       M      61  RAND AC                                            49.9              2:28:22.89 2:24:32.04 
RYAN BULGER                    615        M      23                                                     40.5              2:28:25.29 2:24:07.31 
GARY BANBURY                   441        M      33                                                     39.8              2:28:26.50 2:26:54.53 
XABISO DWABE                   958        M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              40.0              2:28:27.16 2:27:42.01 
PHEMELO MATSHEKA               1908       M      34                                                     40.1              2:28:27.97 2:25:57.85 
ITAMI GODFREY MANGANYI         1797       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              39.9              2:28:29.80 2:27:42.46 
KEOAGILE MAGASA                1726       F      35                                                     45.1              2:28:29.81 2:25:59.94 
DEAN BECKER                    4390       M      32  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             40.6              2:28:31.22 2:23:52.82 
NATALIE WILKINS                302        F      43                                                     47.4              2:28:31.23 2:25:29.65 
KATE SCHOOMBIE                 2861       F      34  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          45.4              2:28:31.71 2:24:50.03 
BRENDA ROSKRUGE                3462       F      57  BLUFF                                              54.8              2:28:32.00 2:27:48.00 
MVULENI QHENA                  2656       M      54  SOWETO CABAL AC                                    47.2              2:28:34.32 2:23:10.45 
PHATESAKE LEONA SITHOLE        2963       M      52  SOWETO CABAL AC                                    46.3              2:28:35.60 2:23:11.34 
ZAKHELE TSHABALALA             9311       M      44                                                     43.1              2:28:37.46 2:23:47.85 
NONTOBEKO MNYANDU              2073       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              45.7              2:28:37.97 2:23:51.83 
SIMON WILKINS                  301        M      43                                                     42.2              2:28:38.50 2:25:36.85 
TEBOGO APHANE                  408        M      31  RAINBOW AC CG                                      39.6              2:28:38.68 2:27:24.34 
PAZZO MUKUBANYI                2266       M      50  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            45.1              2:28:39.71 2:24:40.58 
NAFEESA VARACHIA               9447       F      40  JOZI X TRAINING                                    45.7              2:28:41.21 2:27:48.71 
BONGI SETUSE                   2910       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              46.4              2:28:44.67 2:23:57.57 
RIAS FADAL                     994        M      45  JOZI X TRAINING                                    42.2              2:28:45.68 2:28:12.26 
ZIMI NHLAPO                    2421       M      45                                                     43.2              2:28:50.67 2:24:51.34 
ROSHAN BHANA                   500        M      41                                                     42.4              2:28:52.21 2:22:39.89 
NOMSA LEWISA                   1621       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              45.4              2:28:53.43 2:25:42.82 
MARIKE JANSE VAN VUUREN        1345       M      29  KIMBERLEY HARRIERS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB               39.6              2:28:55.46 2:27:35.86 
LUNGA SILANDELA                2948       M      30  WATERFALL CITY AC                                  40.6              2:28:56.74 2:23:50.93 
ERNEST BUTHELEZI               631        M      57  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              47.9              2:28:57.54 2:24:53.94 
MELANIE MEYER                  303        F      43  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                               47.5              2:28:59.92 2:25:17.02 
LEANDRI JANSE VAN VUUREN       1344       F      36  KIMBERLEY HARRIERS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB               44.8              2:29:00.21 2:27:40.61 
JUDY VANDERWAGEN               9444       F      48  RAND AC                                            49.7              2:29:00.71 2:25:50.15 
CHRISSIE JAY                   1358       F      47  RAND AC                                            49.1              2:29:02.16 2:25:52.28 
MONDLI MKHIZE                  2054       M      32                                                     39.7              2:29:02.81 2:27:10.15 
NORMAN MHLONGO                 2019       M      36                                                     40.7              2:29:05.71 2:24:48.60 
LERATO TLEANE                  6855       F      34                                                     44.7              2:29:06.63 2:26:58.00 
JANICE VAN DER WALT            9380       F      45  RUN ZONE AC                                        47.9              2:29:06.64 2:26:30.78 
MEGAN EVERTSE                  990        F      39                                                     45.6              2:29:10.10 2:27:18.69 
LARA HIGGINSON                 5183       F      44                                                     47.9              2:29:12.34 2:25:07.55 
LIZ ASHMORE                    4334       F      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              46.5              2:29:17.23 2:25:11.42 
FRANCIENNE MILLER              2035       F      34                                                     44.4              2:29:19.71 2:27:53.08 
DESIREE LUNDSTROM              1673       F      48                                                     49.1              2:29:20.47 2:27:34.58 
SARAH MOORE                    3276       F      38  PIRATES                                            46.0              2:29:21.00 2:25:16.00 
MAXINE CASTEL-MARGEN           3282       F      57  B.C.C                                              55.8              2:29:21.00 2:25:16.00 
OLUSHEYE MATLALA               1900       M      36  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                                39.7              2:29:21.21 2:28:21.92 
MBALI MGIDI                    2014       F      40                                                     46.7              2:29:23.53 2:24:33.54 
NEIL VAN DE WALT               9355       M      39                                                     40.8              2:29:24.46 2:26:26.33 
MANKU LIZZIE RAMOGALE          2698       F      47  PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB                              48.5              2:29:25.75 2:27:54.88 
TEBOGO MABITSELA               5585       M      32                                                     41.4              2:29:35.21 2:21:04.69 
MELANIE LEASK                  1573       F      53  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          52.4              2:29:37.21 2:26:59.84 
SARAH VAN OLST (CANTRELL)      9413       F      41  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          45.8              2:29:39.46 2:28:29.75 
DANIEL BALANCO                 437        M      52                                                     45.9              2:29:41.73 2:24:40.63 
ZUKISWA MTHIMUNYE              2251       F      35  TEAM VITALITY                                      45.8              2:29:42.35 2:23:55.96 
PALESA GCWENSA                 1084       F      30  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)       45.2              2:29:42.38 2:24:23.57 
MARGARET MADUMO                1716       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              45.5              2:29:44.96 2:26:06.10 
WESLEY DUVENAGE                957        M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              39.8              2:29:45.45 2:26:55.59 
SANTIE BOTHA                   563        F      51                                                     50.4              2:29:48.21 2:29:02.66 
MAHLOKGONOLO OU DIBAKOANE      865        M      39                                                     41.2              2:29:53.72 2:25:03.61 
DARREN BLACK                   513        M      40  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                         41.7              2:29:53.73 2:24:11.88 
TEBOGO NTSHWELE                2470       M      39  SAPG AC                                            40.1              2:29:55.17 2:29:02.27 
MALCOLM SIGGEMANN              2946       M      49                                                     44.9              2:29:55.47 2:23:48.88 
DAVID GIBSON                   1097       M      44  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  42.3              2:29:55.75 2:26:24.97 
SONIA HORSFEILD                1295       F      36                                                     46.0              2:29:56.57 2:23:48.83 
BRUCE FORDYCE                  329        M      63  TEAM VITALITY                                      49.8              2:29:59.19 2:27:31.54 
CHRISTO TRUTER                 9305       M      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              43.7              2:30:01.45 2:28:02.90 
GOOLAM SULEMAN                 3272       M      72  BORN 2 RUN                                         55.8              2:30:04.00 2:24:36.00 
BONGANI KHUMALO                1474       M      37                                                     39.7              2:30:07.45 2:28:48.68 
TANYA MOROKA                   2166       F      41  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER                               45.5              2:30:07.45 2:29:30.87 
CALLIE MELLET                  1995       M      31                                                     39.5              2:30:07.79 2:27:56.53 
HOWARD NKOSI                   2441       M      33                                                     40.6              2:30:08.20 2:23:58.92 
DANIEL DA FONSECA              780        M      36                                                     40.2              2:30:08.20 2:26:39.05 
YUKA MELLET                    1996       F      25                                                     44.1              2:30:08.41 2:27:57.96 
WHITNEY TAGGART                3099       F      28                                                     44.1              2:30:09.00 2:28:01.00 
ROBERT ARMSTRONG               411        M      40  WANDERERS AC                                       41.4              2:30:10.98 2:24:58.37 
CLAUDIA VOGET                  9486       F      39  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             45.5              2:30:11.70 2:27:24.94 
PREAN GOVENDER                 1135       M      38                                                     41.1              2:30:11.81 2:24:29.30 
ALISON FAHERTY                 996        F      40  FIT 2000 AC CG                                     45.0              2:30:11.93 2:30:03.22 
ANDREW BROWN                   158        M      51  SUNWARD STRIDERS AC                                45.1              2:30:12.23 2:26:00.37 
ALLISON BASSETT                459        F      35                                                     45.3              2:30:12.98 2:25:32.34 
VIWE MDYOSI                    1983       M      32                                                     39.3              2:30:13.21 2:28:54.61 
KEITH MICHAEL PARKIN           237        M      58                                                     47.9              2:30:16.30 2:26:20.59 
GARTH BOLTTLER                 537        M      38  PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB                              40.5              2:30:17.71 2:26:50.60 
MARK CLULOW                    721        M      62  FIT 2000 AC WP                                     49.3              2:30:18.51 2:27:41.35 
KEDIBONE NAMANE                3381       M      29  RUN ZONE                                           39.7              2:30:19.00 2:27:15.00 
JAMES RALPH                    2687       M      37  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                        40.0              2:30:21.96 2:27:47.77 
NOMBULELO XHOSA                9609       F      29                                                     43.6              2:30:22.45 2:29:47.64 
GLEN JANSEN                    5267       M      32                                                     39.6              2:30:22.91 2:27:27.29 
CAROLINE VAN DONGEN            6954       F      29                                                     44.2              2:30:22.92 2:27:32.54 
THEO BURGERS                   620        M      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              46.6              2:30:27.37 2:26:10.02 
KHUMO SEBAENG                  2872       F      38                                                     45.0              2:30:29.76 2:28:20.14 
SHIRLEY NEEDHAM                2375       F      59  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN                        56.8              2:30:30.16 2:26:16.65 
TSHIFHIWA RADZILANI            2673       M      38  IDC AC                                             41.0              2:30:34.22 2:24:56.51 
JUAN VISSER                    9483       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              40.0              2:30:35.15 2:25:55.65 
COLIN DREW                     909        M      56                                                     46.8              2:30:37.45 2:26:57.97 
ERIKA WEYERS                   9537       F      56  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                        53.7              2:30:39.49 2:28:53.78 
KENNEDY NAKANA                 2329       M      37                                                     39.9              2:30:39.92 2:28:01.69 
JACQUES LE ROUX                1572       M      26                                                     39.5              2:30:46.72 2:27:53.08 
BANELE SENATLA                 2901       F      33                                                     43.8              2:30:53.90 2:29:48.20 
KAREN BUCHER                   607        F      57  K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB                             54.1              2:30:54.21 2:29:36.82 
JEANNE DE POWER                847        F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             45.6              2:31:01.43 2:26:25.29 
WARREN WELLS                   9527       M      53                                                     46.1              2:31:01.47 2:25:11.87 
PHATHU MASHELE                 1851       M      27                                                     39.5              2:31:02.34 2:28:01.69 
VUSANI MALIMA                  1776       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              39.1              2:31:02.37 2:29:47.05 
SIBUSISO MTHEMBU               2246       M      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              42.9              2:31:03.65 2:28:14.24 
SAIKUMAR REDDY                 2736       M      29  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   39.1              2:31:09.72 2:29:34.31 
SAMANTHA WHITE                 9542       F      28                                                     44.4              2:31:10.97 2:26:49.01 
CARLA DE ABREU                 268        F      43  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS              46.1              2:31:16.50 2:29:47.83 
DEWALD KOEKEMOER               1508       M      23  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              39.0              2:31:23.47 2:29:52.81 
JULIA ZIMAN                    9629       F      22                                                     43.5              2:31:23.56 2:29:54.27 
GARY SWARTZ                    3093       M      47                                                     43.2              2:31:24.00 2:27:06.00 
MANDISA SIPHOKA MOLOPE         2128       F      31  FAT CATS AC                                        44.0              2:31:24.56 2:28:36.80 
ABDOOL ABDUL SAMAD             9808       M      48  JOZI X                                             42.6              2:31:24.96 2:30:25.79 
SAMKI KOTI                     1518       M      42  OLD EDWARDIAN AC                                   41.4              2:31:25.98 2:27:22.48 
MATSUMA TLOTI                  9295       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              43.8              2:31:31.22 2:29:57.66 
ARNO VAN DER MERWE             9366       M      45                                                     42.3              2:31:39.67 2:27:51.88 
MONIQUE GARDEN                 1077       F      44  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   46.8              2:31:41.64 2:28:40.78 
CELIA MARIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 2567       F      46                                                     47.9              2:31:42.41 2:28:09.59 
ELISA SUMBANA                  9665       F      41                                                     46.2              2:31:46.25 2:27:07.86 
GRANT VOGET                    9487       M      44  K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS                              41.6              2:31:46.49 2:29:00.88 
CRAIG THOMAS                   3142       M      27                                                     39.2              2:31:47.00 2:29:06.00 
GARY LEVY                      1618       M      67  RUN 4 CHANGE ROAD RUNNERS                          50.8              2:31:50.34 2:30:39.22 
ANEESA MEHTAR                  1989       F      44  JOZI X TRAINING                                    46.0              2:31:51.97 2:31:13.30 
WAYNE THOMASON                 3146       M      49                                                     43.7              2:31:53.00 2:27:56.00 
LUCIA VIEGAS                   9471       F      33  TEAM VITALITY                                      44.5              2:31:55.43 2:27:21.08 
CASSIM PEER                    2560       M      34  JOZI X TRAINING                                    39.0              2:31:55.62 2:30:22.24 
GAVIN VAN NIEKERK              3341       M      42  RAC                                                40.5              2:31:58.00 2:30:39.00 
LOYISO MALANDELA               1767       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             44.6              2:31:58.76 2:27:45.82 
MASHUDU NETHONONDA             2394       M      46  ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                     42.4              2:32:01.47 2:28:42.89 
TEARS MATLOU                   1904       F      38                                                     45.6              2:32:02.94 2:26:29.59 
JAMES CROXFORD                 777        M      39  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                40.0              2:32:08.29 2:29:16.88 
NTUTHUKO NDWANDWE              194        M      27  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN                          38.8              2:32:13.73 2:30:32.27 
BIANCA DINGELSTAD              243        F      26  STRIDERS AC                                        44.1              2:32:14.12 2:28:08.22 
MARTIN HILLER VAN RENSBURG     1256       M      36  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  39.5              2:32:14.47 2:29:11.68 
VUYOLWETHU HLAZO               1269       F      28  MULTICHOICE AC                                     44.1              2:32:22.54 2:27:57.66 
RIA SMITH                      2979       F      47                                                     48.5              2:32:25.93 2:27:52.83 
SICELO MSADA                   2236       M      57  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              47.4              2:32:27.95 2:26:21.68 
AHE MOLEFI                     2120       M      40  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  39.9              2:32:28.20 2:30:46.58 
ITUMELENG NDLOVU               2360       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             44.8              2:32:29.37 2:27:00.03 
BERNIE SHER                    2932       M      68                                                     51.2              2:32:29.38 2:31:00.74 
BILLY-JO HARVEY                170        M      34  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                          39.9              2:32:35.45 2:26:50.35 
LULU KNOETZE                   171        F      43                                                     47.0              2:32:35.45 2:26:50.89 
LOUWELLA MOETI                 2092       F      37                                                     44.4              2:32:41.72 2:29:38.16 
JOACHIM ROETGER                2784       M      59                                                     47.5              2:32:42.98 2:29:03.51 
CASSIM MOTALA                  2194       M      43  JOZI X TRAINING                                    40.5              2:32:43.60 2:31:45.68 
JUSTIN JAPHAT                  3377       M      51  JOBURG HARRIERS                                    43.1              2:32:44.00 2:32:29.00 
GABISILE SIMELANE              220        F      39                                                     44.0              2:32:47.22 2:32:24.42 
CHRIS COETZEE                  726        M      38                                                     40.0              2:32:54.47 2:28:29.85 
RYNO OLIVIER                   2509       M      40                                                     40.5              2:32:55.20 2:28:29.59 
BRIGITTE MADLENER              3195       F      60                                                     55.8              2:32:57.00 2:30:56.00 
NTHABI LEBALLO                 1574       F      43  RUN ZONE AC                                        46.2              2:32:57.44 2:29:14.82 
NTOMBI MPOSULA                 3409       F      45  ORLANDO AC                                         46.6              2:32:58.00 2:30:35.00 
ANISA VARACHIA                 9446       F      42  JOZI X TRAINING                                    45.0              2:32:58.64 2:32:04.74 
CELESTE LA MANTIA              2838       F      34  GREENSTONE HILL                                    44.4              2:32:59.67 2:27:53.83 
MIGUEL LUIS DA SILVA           786        M      46  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                         42.6              2:33:00.23 2:27:54.01 
CINDY STRINGER                 3049       F      35                                                     43.8              2:33:00.47 2:30:28.60 
NKOSINATHI MYEZA               2316       M      49                                                     43.0              2:33:00.86 2:30:13.45 
CHRISTOPHER WESTRAY            9534       M      33  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                39.8              2:33:01.47 2:26:53.01 
RUTH PILANE                    2605       F      37  FAT CATS AC                                        43.7              2:33:05.56 2:32:05.63 
TARRYN THOMPSON                9274       F      34  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                            44.8              2:33:05.97 2:26:45.75 
LERATO NTSELE                  3164       F      46  VITALITY                                           46.7              2:33:06.00 2:32:00.00 
ZANDILE PHOSHOKO               219        F      28                                                     44.4              2:33:13.11 2:26:50.64 
CARON MARAIS                   1812       F      55  BOSCH AC                                           52.5              2:33:13.72 2:30:27.14 
PETA KAPLAN                    3245       M                                                                               2:33:14.00 2:32:50.00 
LATI PHALAKATSHELA             2581       F      37                                                     43.7              2:33:15.35 2:31:50.59 
NEIL THOMPSON                  3150       M      35  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                            40.0              2:33:17.00 2:26:58.00 
KGABO COLLINS MOABELO          2075       M      64                                                     49.5              2:33:19.22 2:29:51.28 
RUJEKO MASHINGAIDZE            1859       F      30                                                     44.2              2:33:19.22 2:27:35.57 
DRUSILLA MULLER                2277       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              43.2              2:33:19.45 2:31:41.32 
NTEBOGENG MUWANULA             2305       F      30                                                     43.8              2:33:20.67 2:29:07.55 
JASON WARD                     3398       M      54  WANDERERS                                          44.6              2:33:23.00 2:31:32.00 
KEVIN PALMER                   2541       M      41  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            41.2              2:33:23.90 2:26:46.06 
DOCTOR MODISETSI               2086       M      47  PLANET FITNESS MORDERN AC                          42.1              2:33:25.23 2:31:07.36 
LEHLOGONOLO MPUNGOSE           2235       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              39.8              2:33:25.73 2:30:56.23 
PERCY MOTSHOANE                2210       M      39  FAT CATS AC                                        38.9              2:33:27.35 2:33:27.35 
MUMTAZ GANI                    1073       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              43.5              2:33:27.35 2:32:10.71 
TASNEEM ABDUL SAMAD            9450       F          JOZI X                                                               2:33:27.35 2:32:38.64 
CHARLES WITBOOI                9585       M      45  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                41.1              2:33:27.48 2:32:07.91 
RENDANI MASEGA                 1838       F      37  SAPADC                                             43.7              2:33:29.58 2:32:02.47 
LYNDA MAKUNYANA                1760       F      34                                                     43.6              2:33:29.97 2:30:32.06 
DEBORAH BOUCHER                569        F      49                                                     49.2              2:33:32.97 2:28:56.15 
GRANT DAVIDS                   17         M      41  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          41.2              2:33:34.36 2:26:59.48 
ZAAHID KARA                    1419       M      50  JOZI X TRAINING                                    42.6              2:33:34.64 2:32:59.03 
DEBBIE VAN DER LINDE           9365       F      45  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  47.6              2:33:34.72 2:27:29.49 
FRED RICHARDSON                2760       M      56  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  46.6              2:33:34.72 2:27:29.90 
LEAN SHAKEROVSKY               1366       F      32                                                     43.0              2:33:42.97 2:32:15.69 
LEONEL DJOMGIOUE               3391       M      32  VITALITY                                           39.0              2:33:43.00 2:29:57.00 
RAYMOND WRIGHT                 9603       M      62  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  48.4              2:33:46.44 2:30:14.05 
JANICE HERZ                    1250       M      56  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             46.0              2:33:51.42 2:29:32.82 
DAVID ABRAMOWITZ               358        M      43  FIT 2000 AC CG                                     40.2              2:33:53.96 2:32:54.03 
DESIREE GADDIE                 1063       F      45  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             46.9              2:33:56.22 2:29:36.07 
EBRAHIM BAKSH                  436        M      38                                                     40.2              2:33:56.89 2:27:49.51 
SAMEERA KHAN                   1466       F      38                                                     45.1              2:33:58.47 2:27:51.84 
JONATHAN FAIRBAIRN             328        M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             40.2              2:34:01.97 2:27:52.71 
WILLEMIEN SMUTS                3459       F      78  SANDF FS                                           74.1              2:34:03.00 2:31:24.00 
CHRISTINA VAN DEN HEEVER       9357       F      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             47.9              2:34:03.71 2:31:23.82 
KWANDA MALCOLM GUMEDE          1173       M      36  SAMSUNG AC                                         39.3              2:34:05.13 2:29:56.87 
WILMA BOSMAN                   551        F      42  RUN ZONE AC                                        45.2              2:34:06.14 2:31:27.28 
ANTHONY MARCOW                 1816       M      53  FIT 2000 AC CG                                     45.0              2:34:07.35 2:28:56.50 
MANDY JANSEN                   1348       F      45  DISCOVERY AC                                       47.1              2:34:08.37 2:29:04.99 
SUE-ELLEN SMIDT VAN AMERSFOORT 2973       F      38  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               44.1              2:34:13.26 2:31:20.40 
ANTHEA CHITTENDEN              693        F      46                                                     47.7              2:34:14.59 2:28:45.47 
PATRICIA PHAKA                 2580       F      36                                                     44.7              2:34:14.67 2:28:10.01 
GALEBOE RALENGOLE              2685       M      38                                                     40.2              2:34:14.87 2:27:49.24 
MATTHEW CHITTENDEN             694        M      37  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                            39.7              2:34:18.24 2:28:49.12 
MATHILDA LOOTS                 1649       F      41  DISCOVERY AC                                       44.7              2:34:18.72 2:31:55.83 
LOREDANA RENZI                 2749       F      39                                                     44.0              2:34:20.98 2:32:24.68 
JACOBUS LOOTS                  1648       M      41  DISCOVERY AC                                       39.8              2:34:20.98 2:31:58.32 
WESLEY WOLF                    9587       M      39                                                     39.0              2:34:21.47 2:33:15.24 
MPHO MOLAOLWE                  2114       F      40  SAMSUNG AC                                         43.9              2:34:22.40 2:33:37.30 
JAMES MILNE                    2042       M      40                                                     39.4              2:34:24.48 2:32:29.31 
CAITLIN COX                    3389       F      21  VITALITY                                           43.7              2:34:31.00 2:29:32.00 
CLIFFORD COX                   3388       M      55  VITALITY                                           45.6              2:34:32.00 2:29:34.00 
GWYNETH KING                   1490       F      36  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             44.2              2:34:32.49 2:29:41.06 
THOBILE MPHUTI                 2227       F      36                                                     43.4              2:34:32.49 2:32:34.19 
IAN GELDENHUYS                 1086       M      34                                                     39.1              2:34:34.47 2:29:43.63 
RASHMI RANCHHOD                2706       F      30  LENASIA AC                                         43.7              2:34:35.59 2:29:29.70 
ROBERTA LIGHTON                1625       F      44  ERWAT AC                                           46.2              2:34:35.98 2:30:27.83 
RODNEY BARNES                  450        M      59  ERWAT AC                                           47.0              2:34:37.99 2:30:29.74 
DEON WILLEMSE                  9557       M      33                                                     38.5              2:34:40.80 2:31:55.45 
PHEHELLO MALEKELA              1774       M      37                                                     38.9              2:34:45.56 2:32:05.70 
NAIDENE FORD-HOON              1029       F      51  WANDERERS AC                                       48.9              2:34:50.43 2:33:28.79 
PHUMLA NGUBANE                 2414       F      29                                                     43.0              2:34:53.88 2:31:55.07 
KP MARANG                      1813       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              45.1              2:35:00.38 2:32:59.50 
MOEKETSIE KOLOKOTO             3430       M      55  RAINBOW                                            45.7              2:35:01.00 2:29:07.00 
BRENDAN WHYTE                  9546       M      32                                                     39.2              2:35:02.85 2:29:12.19 
FADEELA OMAR                   6228       F      38  SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                44.1              2:35:04.43 2:31:23.76 
MABUSE MOJA                    2100       M      34                                                     39.0              2:35:06.97 2:30:05.12 
COLIN WALTER                   9505       M      70  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             52.3              2:35:15.39 2:30:55.05 
KHETHI MALINGA                 1778       F      44  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            46.1              2:35:15.74 2:31:04.38 
NAZIA MINTY                    2044       F      35                                                     42.8              2:35:16.61 2:33:50.97 
BILAL PEER                     3176       M      50                                                     42.6              2:35:18.00 2:33:00.00 
TANYA COHEN                    736        F      50                                                     49.5              2:35:19.23 2:30:02.25 
DAVID BROM                     594        M      30                                                     38.9              2:35:22.22 2:30:17.86 
MANDLA MNGADI                  2063       M      47                                                     42.2              2:35:22.79 2:30:29.12 
BEKITHEMBA VOLO                9489       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              38.1              2:35:22.98 2:34:36.85 
DEBORAH USHER                  9345       F      44  GREEN MILE AC                                      46.3              2:35:25.00 2:30:19.65 
MIKE KENNY                     1444       M      61                                                     46.9              2:35:26.94 2:33:44.03 
CHANTELLE COSTA                757        F      37  GREENSTONE HILL AC                                 44.2              2:35:28.57 2:30:23.36 
ADAM MOHAMED                   3177       M      47                                                     41.5              2:35:30.00 2:33:13.00 
SIPHO GAMEDE                   3189       M      55  LEWENSENTRUM                                       45.2              2:35:31.00 2:30:45.00 
MUSHE MAKHADO                  1756       M      28  WATERFALL CITY AC                                  38.9              2:35:31.20 2:30:17.31 
MATTHEW POND                   2618       M      50                                                     42.6              2:35:33.49 2:33:04.07 
YVETTE WOODHEAD                9594       F      45  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                      45.7              2:35:34.22 2:33:32.28 
REBONE RATLHOGO                1299       F      36  EMPERIA                                            43.9              2:35:34.28 2:30:34.75 
YOLANDI RABIE                  259        F      43  RUN ZONE AC                                        45.6              2:35:34.68 2:31:23.31 
ROXANNE BLEWETT                519        F      26  NHLS ALL SPORTS CLUB                               42.9              2:35:34.94 2:32:00.03 
PHODISHO RAMARUMO              2696       M      25  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                             37.7              2:35:37.73 2:34:57.10 
LIZO BUTI                      633        M      49                                                     42.8              2:35:38.15 2:31:08.47 
ELIZAVETA NAZAROVA             295        F      30                                                     43.0              2:35:42.98 2:31:42.42 
MPOYI DISANKA                  887        M      37                                                     38.2              2:35:47.22 2:34:54.80 
CHRIS BYL                      124        M      47                                                     42.0              2:35:52.14 2:31:09.04 
AUDREY SEBEELO                 2874       F      38  SOWETO CABAL AC                                    43.3              2:35:52.48 2:34:13.18 
BRETT HARRIS                   1206       M      52                                                     43.2              2:35:55.61 2:33:34.97 
DEEPA PEMA-MISTRY              2561       F      45  JOZI X TRAINING                                    45.6              2:35:59.26 2:33:52.88 
MARTIE SCOTTEN                 2868       F      44  BOKSBURG AC                                        45.8              2:36:01.48 2:31:51.18 
KANE GOTA                      1130       M      34                                                     38.5              2:36:02.23 2:32:09.78 
LIOR MELNK                     69         F      92                                                     129.8             2:36:02.30 2:33:07.90 
RAKESH HARRIBHAI               37         M      46                                                     40.9              2:36:02.93 2:33:56.94 
SAMIERA SEDICK                 217        F      31                                                     42.2              2:36:03.73 2:34:50.25 
LAURENCIA MACHACHA             1696       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              45.4              2:36:04.48 2:34:34.73 
LUNGSTA SHABALALA              2912       M      41  RUN ZONE AC                                        40.3              2:36:14.48 2:30:12.91 
MANDLA MKHATSHWA               2053       F      51  TSUTSUMANI AC                                      49.6              2:36:15.76 2:31:24.61 
MARION BLEWETT                 518        F      58  NHLS ALL SPORTS CLUB                               53.7              2:36:16.23 2:32:41.63 
NKOSI NGWENYA                  2417       M      40  TSUTSUMANI AC                                      39.7              2:36:16.53 2:31:25.04 
FAITH TIZORA                   936        F      45  TSUTSUMANI AC                                      46.4              2:36:16.80 2:31:28.83 
EDWARD MYBURGH                 3352       M      63                                                     48.2              2:36:19.00 2:32:37.00 
CLERENCE NGOBENI               2406       M      36                                                     38.1              2:36:19.73 2:34:34.78 
LULEKA VUBA                    9495       F      35  COSMO CREEK AEROBICS CLUB                          42.4              2:36:21.83 2:35:19.50 
MKATEKO MASEKO                 1842       F      35                                                     42.8              2:36:23.23 2:33:53.10 
LEANNE RENCKEN                 2746       F      41                                                     44.8              2:36:26.92 2:31:39.15 
CAMAGWINI REBE                 3325       F      41  VITALITY                                           44.4              2:36:27.00 2:32:59.00 
ALMUT MAFOMANE                 1721       F      37  STANDARD BANK AC                                   43.5              2:36:28.35 2:32:37.50 
YAGO DIAKHILE                  3173       M                                                                               2:36:37.00 2:33:09.00 
SOLOMON VUYISIL MTHEMBU        2244       M      47  KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                 42.8              2:36:38.48 2:28:25.34 
YUSUF SULIMAN                  9663       M      49  JOZI X TRAINING                                    41.9              2:36:47.22 2:34:27.45 
JACLYN WEARE                   9515       F      40  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS              44.3              2:36:48.65 2:32:22.26 
HAYDN VAN NIEKERK              9408       M      40  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  39.3              2:36:48.89 2:33:04.55 
DEIRDRE VAN ZYL SMIT           9443       F      37  RUN ZONE AC                                        43.7              2:36:50.23 2:31:50.50 
MBALI DLUDLA                   897        F      40                                                     44.2              2:36:53.12 2:32:38.40 
MORONGWA MALEBATI              1770       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              43.6              2:36:54.53 2:33:11.22 
LAZOLA MADIKIZELA              1713       M      52  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS              43.5              2:36:55.52 2:32:41.21 
SHANNON DICKSON                240        F      43  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             45.2              2:36:57.16 2:32:36.90 
TERESA VOORENDYK               1976       F      51  RAC                                                49.9              2:36:59.98 2:30:28.80 
ZAMOKUHLE MTHETHWA             3251       M                                                                               2:37:05.00 2:33:01.00 
CLAUDIO MARANGONI              1814       M      46  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                        41.9              2:37:06.52 2:30:35.14 
MANGADI DIKOTLA                876        F      39  TOTAL AC                                           42.8              2:37:13.73 2:36:43.76 
SARAH HARRISON                 1213       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             43.5              2:37:16.45 2:30:49.12 
ROBYN SHER                     2930       F      55                                                     50.5              2:37:18.50 2:36:08.00 
LYNDA KIRKLAND                 1494       F      56  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               51.9              2:37:19.89 2:34:05.36 
KAMAL HARILAL                  36         M      46                                                     40.0              2:37:30.88 2:37:30.88 
DUMISA GINA                    1104       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              38.7              2:37:32.29 2:35:25.93 
ANTHEA SOMERSET                3259       F      44  RUN ZONE                                           45.1              2:37:38.00 2:34:07.00 
ABONGILE NDAMASE               2352       F      33                                                     42.5              2:37:39.41 2:34:14.57 
ITUMELENG STOROM               3042       M      42                                                     39.4              2:37:41.63 2:34:48.01 
MILLICENT MAROGA               1823       F      36  FAT CATS AC                                        43.8              2:37:41.98 2:31:10.20 
SANELE MTHETHWA                2250       M      30  FAT CATS AC                                        37.4              2:37:43.86 2:36:04.02 
GARY VAN STADEN                9425       M      67  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                         49.5              2:37:43.87 2:34:31.17 
KIM ECKARD                     965        F      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              46.3              2:37:47.70 2:33:12.87 
GORDON TRINDER-SMITH           9302       M      53                                                     43.8              2:37:50.73 2:32:42.58 
LAUREN TRINDER-SMITH           9303       F      23                                                     42.7              2:37:51.16 2:32:41.64 
MATODZI MULAUDZI               2269       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              37.8              2:37:58.48 2:34:32.77 
NDILISA TSHABA                 9308       F      31                                                     42.3              2:38:01.12 2:34:30.98 
NICK WILSON                    9574       M      37                                                     37.9              2:38:11.66 2:36:08.03 
BUHLEBUYEZA KHUMALO-BOKABA     3386       M      43  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   38.9              2:38:14.00 2:37:50.00 
CHRIS MIENIE                   2026       M      64                                                     48.3              2:38:19.19 2:33:37.90 
WERNER JAMNECK                 1338       M      33                                                     37.7              2:38:22.22 2:35:14.11 
SHADRACK BOKABA                3387       M      47  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   40.2              2:38:23.00 2:38:00.00 
PAMELA BURGESS                 160        F      58                                                     53.7              2:38:25.47 2:32:43.78 
PAUL PRETORIUS                 2642       M      70  WANDERERS AC                                       51.7              2:38:26.76 2:32:45.07 
ZANI RENS                      2747       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              42.9              2:38:30.48 2:33:30.55 
MOHAMED PATEL                  431        M      55  LAC                                                43.6              2:38:38.64 2:36:16.80 
PRISCILLA DUBE                 940        F      56  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              50.5              2:38:43.94 2:38:19.08 
CANDICE AFRICA                 374        F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              43.9              2:38:47.98 2:37:12.19 
VIVIAN VAN WYK                 9431       M      40  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  39.2              2:38:50.73 2:33:23.21 
KYLE MCHUGH                    1961       M      35                                                     37.1              2:38:51.62 2:38:13.83 
CARINA REID                    2741       F      45                                                     45.0              2:38:53.66 2:36:07.69 
NALEDI MATSHITSE               1909       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              43.0              2:39:03.30 2:35:05.44 
ANN GILLIES                    297        F      55  RUN ZONE AC                                        51.2              2:39:05.45 2:34:05.54 
BRETT RIVKIND                  3267       M      48                                                     40.6              2:39:06.00 2:37:43.00 
CINDY ONIEL                    3337       F      50  RUN ZONE                                           46.9              2:39:09.00 2:38:21.00 
PRETTY NCUBE                   2346       F      42                                                     43.2              2:39:11.12 2:38:34.22 
NONHLANHLA MNGUNI              2068       F      38  ORLANDO AC                                         42.6              2:39:20.73 2:36:51.36 
VAUGHAN FLUSK                  1025       M      52                                                     41.9              2:39:20.85 2:38:18.27 
COLLET MAKGOJANE               1755       M      42                                                     38.2              2:39:26.23 2:39:26.23 
KATHERINE JEFFERIES            1361       F      32  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  42.4              2:39:27.56 2:34:08.96 
AYABULELA XONGO                9612       M      31                                                     36.9              2:39:30.73 2:38:33.24 
THEMBI XONGO                   9611       F      34                                                     41.4              2:39:32.43 2:38:32.53 
THULISILE NKOMO                2438       F      32  FAT CATS AC                                        41.2              2:39:32.62 2:38:48.29 
CLIA BOUHARATI                 570        F      27                                                     42.0              2:39:36.98 2:35:13.57 
TARYN PATERSON                 3357       F      38  DISCOVERY VITALITY                                 42.9              2:39:44.00 2:35:46.00 
WYNAND VAN HEERDEN             9399       M      28                                                     37.3              2:39:45.62 2:36:31.26 
STANLEY DINGA                  881        M      35  DISCOVERY AC                                       37.1              2:39:46.98 2:38:31.25 
JACOB LEDWABA                  1587       M      53  DIEPKLOOF AC                                       43.6              2:39:46.99 2:33:38.73 
KEITUMETSE NYAKALE             2477       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              37.2              2:39:48.44 2:38:29.14 
MELISSA ARNOLD                 4135       F      46  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  45.9              2:39:52.48 2:34:24.35 
LOUIS VISSER                   9482       M      44                                                     39.5              2:39:57.66 2:37:01.75 
LIEZL NEL                      2382       F      40                                                     43.0              2:39:58.99 2:37:03.33 
THABANG MOFOKENG               2094       M      48  KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                 40.9              2:40:02.39 2:36:42.09 
LUFUNO TSHAMANO                9318       M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              39.7              2:40:07.92 2:35:57.63 
NOMTHANDAZO MSIMANGO           2240       F      41                                                     43.7              2:40:13.62 2:35:40.27 
ELI MICHAL                     2024       M      36                                                     37.6              2:40:15.43 2:36:37.89 
QUANITA FARDELL                999        F      37  EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS                        43.0              2:40:15.73 2:34:32.08 
GENNA ROBB                     83         F      34                                                     42.4              2:40:20.71 2:34:58.30 
JO KRUG                        1534       F      50  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                        47.9              2:40:21.24 2:34:47.06 
JANEE CABOZ                    638        F      28  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  41.4              2:40:27.81 2:37:35.97 
MADIMETJA SOLOM LEPHOTO        1606       M      35                                                     37.5              2:40:29.68 2:36:29.14 
MOSITO MASHAPHA                3353       M          STANDARD BANK                                                        2:40:34.00 2:38:02.00 
FULUFHELO NELWAMONDO           2387       M      37                                                     37.3              2:40:37.37 2:38:41.48 
BERNICE SMITH                  98         F      40  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                        42.9              2:40:45.87 2:37:15.00 
HILDA TAMERIS                  3103       F      59  RUN ZONE AC                                        53.3              2:40:49.00 2:36:04.00 
RIAN COETZEE                   728        M      52  IDC AC                                             42.7              2:40:51.14 2:35:27.44 
NAABONKOSI ABIG ENELE          979        F      34                                                     40.9              2:40:54.20 2:40:37.51 
SIBUSISO MANYONI               1801       M      34                                                     37.8              2:40:55.17 2:35:07.40 
DOUG DUNBAR                    953        M      54  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          42.8              2:40:55.41 2:37:49.56 
NIKITA FRIEDMAN                1057       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              41.8              2:40:56.99 2:36:28.89 
MOTSHABI MORULANE              2174       F      59  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              53.3              2:41:00.51 2:35:53.18 
PUMEZA BEKISWA                 468        F      31                                                     42.0              2:41:04.95 2:35:34.96 
SISI MASANABO MASANABO         1835       F      43                                                     44.0              2:41:05.35 2:36:39.07 
BOIPELO LENKWANE               1602       F      32                                                     42.2              2:41:15.12 2:35:11.49 
HLENGIWE NDEBELE               2353       F      40                                                     43.6              2:41:24.49 2:34:54.78 
LAUREN CILLIERS                704        F      25                                                     40.5              2:41:28.73 2:41:17.92 
BRONWYN COLLEN                 14         F      41  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                43.5              2:41:42.73 2:36:07.34 
TSHEDISO LETSELEHA             3418       M      39  DISCOVERY VITALITY                                 37.2              2:41:43.00 2:40:42.00 
YUSUF PEER                     2555       M      30                                                     37.3              2:41:45.39 2:36:40.29 
AYANDA PALMER                  3275       F      37  FAT CATS AC                                        42.7              2:41:47.00 2:35:44.00 
MANONLAU RANCHOD               3127       M      70  LENASIA AC                                         50.2              2:41:48.00 2:37:08.00 
PHUMEZA PONI                   2621       F      39  WATERFALL CITY AC                                  42.3              2:41:49.80 2:38:48.87 
NTSWAKI LETSELEHA              3419       F      37  VITALITY                                           41.3              2:41:50.00 2:40:49.00 
SANVIR RAMKISSOON              81         M      41                                                     38.4              2:41:52.49 2:37:36.64 
NOBANTU NGUMBELA               2416       F      35                                                     41.5              2:41:55.53 2:38:56.71 
THEMBI NDZABA                  2371       F      56                                                     50.3              2:41:55.94 2:38:56.22 
MASEGO MAKWAKWA                1762       F      40  RUN ZONE AC                                        42.3              2:42:03.30 2:39:46.43 
GARITH BOTHA                   566        M      36  DISCOVERY AC                                       37.8              2:42:05.10 2:35:37.57 
TSHEPISO RAPHADU               210        F      38                                                     41.8              2:42:08.11 2:39:33.70 
HANS H.L JOYTHE                1403       M      58  SOLIDERITY AC                                      43.4              2:42:08.52 2:41:37.63 
SHANNI MCKAY                   1966       F      36                                                     41.5              2:42:10.24 2:39:23.67 
GEORGE STEPHEN MOTSILE         2211       M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              38.0              2:42:14.99 2:39:09.89 
MPHO RAHANTLANE-MAFISA         2674       F      38                                                     41.8              2:42:16.66 2:39:34.76 
TSHEPO MAUD KGOMO              1459       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              41.6              2:42:19.99 2:40:26.78 
BARBARA BEAUCHAMP              466        F      60  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN WP                        53.6              2:42:22.82 2:37:20.17 
FELICITY PRETORIUS             2638       F      41  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  43.3              2:42:22.82 2:36:53.05 
MELANIE VAN STADEN             9424       F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              43.3              2:42:23.57 2:36:53.68 
MADRE DEETLEFS                 855        F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              43.6              2:42:24.78 2:36:55.45 
SONJA PHILLIPS                 2589       F      60  SPORTS CONNECTION STRIDERS                         53.6              2:42:25.38 2:37:21.49 
DENNIS MULAUZI                 2271       M      47                                                     41.2              2:42:25.74 2:34:25.97 
MAHLODI MMOPANE                2061       F      30                                                     40.3              2:42:29.24 2:42:05.14 
MHLELI SIBANYONI               3193       M      59                                                     45.3              2:42:32.00 2:36:17.00 
SAMANTHA WINTERBOTTOM          117        F      44  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                           44.0              2:42:32.25 2:37:58.15 
NOMATHEMBA MALINGA             1780       F      37                                                     41.9              2:42:35.35 2:38:23.65 
ISTELL ORTON                   2528       F      49  DISCOVERY AC                                       46.6              2:42:40.48 2:37:14.99 
TEBOGO MENYATSOE               1999       F      32                                                     41.3              2:42:46.75 2:38:13.14 
DINEO MENYATSOE                2000       F      29                                                     41.2              2:42:47.74 2:38:13.85 
KELLY JACOBS                   1332       F      35                                                     40.7              2:42:54.43 2:41:51.09 
GODFFREY MEYER                 9673       M                                                                               2:42:54.64 2:37:10.30 
DANIELLE TYRRELL               9340       F      38                                                     41.2              2:42:54.64 2:41:50.88 
TSHEPO MEYER                   9674       M                                                                               2:42:55.99 2:37:12.62 
JOANNE NEL                     2380       F      36                                                     41.4              2:43:01.99 2:39:51.50 
LA STORK                       103        F      26                                                     41.2              2:43:05.81 2:38:23.22 
MINNIE KRETZSCHMAR             1531       F      63                                                     54.8              2:43:08.22 2:40:15.76 
MUSA MATHEVULA                 1890       F      37                                                     41.3              2:43:09.47 2:40:42.55 
VANESSA GWAMA                  5101       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              40.6              2:43:09.86 2:40:50.09 
PHILIPPA JANSEN VAN RENSBURG   1350       F      37                                                     42.4              2:43:10.69 2:36:42.99 
NADEEM HOOSEN                  1291       M      43                                                     39.0              2:43:10.88 2:37:44.19 
DOMINIQUE MULHOLLAND           2272       F      36  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   42.2              2:43:11.11 2:36:43.57 
NOMFUNDO MVUNA                 2310       F      30                                                     40.3              2:43:14.99 2:42:01.32 
SARSHNEE PATHER                3385       F                                                                               2:43:20.00 2:40:47.00 
MICHAEL FINE                   1017       M      40                                                     37.6              2:43:28.95 2:39:51.10 
FINLAY NYANDANA                2483       M      44                                                     38.2              2:43:37.45 2:42:23.52 
ISAAC YEKWA                    9618       M      41                                                     37.5              2:43:38.74 2:41:19.77 
LIZA BULGER                    617        F      52  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  48.0              2:43:42.15 2:38:31.30 
SAMESHNI MOODLEY               2145       F      38                                                     42.0              2:43:46.21 2:38:48.57 
ALFRED THEMBINK NTSHANGASE     2469       M      39  RAINBOW AC CG                                      37.4              2:43:47.23 2:39:37.77 
COURTNEY FRANKS                1045       M      20                                                     36.4              2:43:48.85 2:40:28.23 
RIJAKO MEINTJIES               3427       M      38  VITALITY                                           37.0              2:43:53.00 2:40:23.00 
ADELE LE ROUX                  129        F      42                                                     42.7              2:44:03.65 2:40:23.79 
PIERRE LOMBARD                 184        M      51                                                     41.0              2:44:03.66 2:40:25.50 
ILZE BOTES                     553        F      26  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                            40.7              2:44:08.33 2:40:29.46 
CLAREN CHAN                    670        M      37  IDC AC                                             37.5              2:44:10.66 2:37:48.20 
RODNEY MUSIMWA                 2300       M      32                                                     35.7              2:44:10.67 2:43:41.33 
BONGIWE CETYWAYO               3355       F      35  DISCOVERY VITALITY                                 40.4              2:44:14.00 2:43:12.00 
DEBBIE VAN TONDER              9426       M      49                                                     39.4              2:44:16.87 2:43:55.48 
MIRRIAM MASHABA                1847       F      65  RUN ZONE AC                                        55.2              2:44:19.94 2:43:40.31 
TEJAL NARAN                    2335       F      33                                                     41.1              2:44:20.24 2:39:31.88 
CRISTO CARSTENS                655        M      46                                                     39.9              2:44:21.17 2:38:07.83 
RICHARD PUCJLOWSKI             2651       M      42                                                     38.2              2:44:28.99 2:39:35.35 
CHYNA RAMRUTHAN                2704       M      54  RUN ZONE AC                                        41.6              2:44:30.90 2:42:16.77 
MICHELLE MUDE                  3190       M      33  CHILLILE RC                                        36.2              2:44:31.00 2:41:40.00 
NKHWANE AKHANAS MALEKA         3395       M      39                                                     37.0              2:44:31.00 2:41:34.00 
NOMFUNDO ZIBI                  234        F      37                                                     41.6              2:44:33.93 2:39:29.05 
CHWAYITA MADIKIZELA            1712       F      38                                                     40.8              2:44:36.18 2:43:48.01 
VINCENT VINCENT                9480       M      32                                                     36.0              2:44:37.20 2:42:26.54 
KISTEN STERN                   3022       M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             36.6              2:44:39.41 2:40:00.55 
NOMFUNDO MNDEBELE              3238       F      30                                                     39.9              2:44:40.00 2:43:35.00 
STEVE LOW                      3354       M      60                                                     43.6              2:44:41.00 2:43:58.00 
CARLA BEZUIDENHOUT             313        F      31                                                     40.6              2:44:42.87 2:40:53.51 
MAUD NALE                      3304       M          DISCOVERY VITALITY                                                   2:44:45.00 2:40:13.00 
PEBETSE MOLEPO                 2123       F      41  SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                41.7              2:44:47.24 2:43:08.98 
JENNIFER HISLOP                1264       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             40.4              2:44:49.27 2:42:01.91 
MICHAEL LOIZIDES               1641       M      44                                                     38.8              2:44:51.42 2:39:42.97 
NOMASONTO RAMOKHOTHWANE        2700       F      45  ARCELORMITTAL AVT                                  43.6              2:45:00.25 2:41:00.90 
SHARLENE MEEDING               1985       F      50  RUN ZONE AC                                        45.7              2:45:03.75 2:42:33.17 
BOARATWA LESHOPE               1610       F      37  DIEPKLOOF AC                                       40.6              2:45:08.83 2:43:30.20 
ELNA DU PLESSIS                918        F      46                                                     44.6              2:45:11.70 2:38:58.57 
JOHN MCPHERSON                 1977       M      50                                                     40.8              2:45:12.70 2:39:42.54 
GRANT GREEN                    1154       M      46  SAPG AC                                            39.6              2:45:16.33 2:39:15.97 
JAMIE CAMPBELL                 641        F      24                                                     40.3              2:45:20.24 2:41:57.84 
THULANI MTHEMBU                2248       M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              36.2              2:45:25.88 2:43:33.89 
ZAAKIRAH KHALEK                1464       F      30                                                     40.3              2:45:34.74 2:42:09.23 
CAROL KANGWA                   1417       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              40.5              2:45:35.74 2:43:24.33 
NOMSHADO AFOLAYAN              372        F      33                                                     40.0              2:45:42.71 2:43:49.79 
MOLEBOHENG TSHABANGU           9317       F      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              39.8              2:45:44.50 2:43:47.63 
BEVERLEY LEONG                 1605       F      62  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                               53.7              2:45:50.21 2:41:25.35 
ZIKHONA TSHONA                 3384       F      32  FAT CATS AC                                        40.3              2:45:51.00 2:42:09.00 
GABY OPPENHEIM                 2515       F      50                                                     46.0              2:46:00.54 2:41:11.94 
JOE OPPENHEIM                  2516       M      43                                                     38.1              2:46:02.18 2:41:12.82 
MAKHOSAZANA RADEBE             3451       M      61  MTN AC                                             44.1              2:46:03.00 2:43:31.00 
SHERIDAN NEUWERTH              2398       F      43                                                     42.5              2:46:11.24 2:42:10.70 
AMIENA SHARMAR                 2920       F      41                                                     42.2              2:46:12.75 2:41:04.87 
LEBOGANG THOBEJANE             3139       F      37                                                     41.5              2:46:13.00 2:40:13.00 
BELINDA DE GRAY BIRCH          831        F      50                                                     44.7              2:46:13.25 2:45:55.95 
REENA DAS NAIR                 799        F      39  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                          41.4              2:46:22.57 2:41:55.65 
DEBBIE HUNTER                  1311       F      52                                                     46.2              2:46:31.84 2:44:29.20 
KENEUOE ADONISI                370        F      41  TOP RUNNERS AC-AVT                                 41.0              2:46:35.10 2:45:34.79 
ADELE KUHN                     1540       F      47                                                     44.6              2:46:37.50 2:40:46.02 
DAVID TSOANELO MALINDI         1777       M      46  RAND WATER AC                                      39.2              2:46:37.96 2:40:41.67 
GERALD MAULLIN                 3203       M                                                                               2:46:38.00 2:42:16.00 
STUART TWIBELL                 9339       M      47                                                     39.4              2:46:39.75 2:41:25.90 
KUHLE GQAMANE                  1138       F      38  DIEPKLOOF AC                                       40.5              2:46:40.16 2:44:54.85 
MARGARET LAUBSCHER             1566       F      61  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                               52.2              2:46:41.76 2:43:33.14 
ALVERA MARAIS                  1810       F      42  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                               41.9              2:46:42.39 2:43:34.06 
JANINE VAN ECK                 9388       F      39  TEAM VITALITY                                      41.3              2:46:42.50 2:42:17.83 
MATTHEW MAULLIN                1924       M      30  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                              36.0              2:46:47.46 2:42:25.11 
LORITHA JACOBS                 3279       F      67  RWFL                                               57.2              2:46:49.00 2:42:39.00 
SIBUSISO SUKUDE                9656       M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              37.7              2:46:49.90 2:44:16.55 
DERRICK LAI HONG               1553       M      32                                                     36.2              2:46:53.98 2:41:24.79 
NATALIR DASHWOOD               800        F      42  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               42.4              2:47:01.47 2:41:28.13 
LELO SKOSANA                   2967       M      32                                                     36.9              2:47:01.68 2:38:29.87 
FRANZ WETZL                    9535       M      73  FIT 2000 AC CG                                     49.0              2:47:02.49 2:46:54.31 
KAREN BROOKE                   596        F      50                                                     45.6              2:47:07.57 2:42:50.46 
MMAPULA MODIBA                 2079       F      40  MALCOLM X AC                                       40.8              2:47:15.66 2:45:28.02 
SHARON STOREY                  3041       F      44  VICTORIA LAKE AC                                   42.4              2:47:18.92 2:44:02.52 
VANYA PINTO-BASTO              2612       M      28                                                     35.4              2:47:19.91 2:44:59.32 
BARRY SHARP                    2921       M      48                                                     38.8              2:47:22.75 2:45:02.63 
DIEKETSENG MADUNA              1717       F      31                                                     39.4              2:47:25.79 2:45:43.66 
SYLVESTER MOEPYA               3249       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              37.5              2:47:27.00 2:36:32.00 
CHARLES STEVENS                3025       M      67                                                     45.9              2:47:28.26 2:46:35.44 
LESEGO NTUANE                  2471       F      40  MTN AC                                             40.9              2:47:32.73 2:45:03.23 
BOTHABO MOSOETSA               2189       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              36.1              2:47:34.14 2:46:31.78 
THABO MAKAMOLE                 1748       M      33                                                     36.8              2:47:35.19 2:38:49.87 
SARAH TOMAZ                    6862       F      52                                                     45.7              2:47:35.37 2:46:19.49 
NICKI GOULDING                 4018       F      47                                                     43.3              2:47:36.99 2:45:34.04 
SUSAN STUART                   9648       F      44  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                               43.0              2:47:37.10 2:41:47.27 
BEVERLEY DU TOIT               930        F      29  RUN ZONE AC                                        40.3              2:47:37.75 2:42:03.56 
MPHO BANDA                     444        F      42  JUST RUNNING AC                                    42.4              2:47:38.20 2:41:22.63 
RELEBOGILE MOTHOA              2201       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              39.4              2:47:39.21 2:45:41.47 
CHANTAL ADLARD                 369        M      35                                                     35.4              2:47:39.68 2:46:08.31 
CARMEN FOUCHE                  1033       F      42                                                     41.9              2:47:39.68 2:43:20.33 
KOKETSO SEBANYONI              2873       F      35                                                     40.0              2:47:40.50 2:44:46.63 
JEANETTE VERSTER               9466       F      47  RUN ZONE AC                                        43.6              2:47:43.75 2:44:14.41 
TEBOGO MAHLOKWENG              1739       F      42  WONDERPARK AC                                      41.5              2:47:44.50 2:44:50.92 
JAYD CLIFFORD                  714        F      25                                                     40.1              2:47:45.29 2:42:43.38 
DEAN CLIFFORD                  715        M      51                                                     40.4              2:47:46.89 2:42:45.50 
KEMPRAKASH ROOPLALL            2793       M      50  TEAM VITALITY                                      39.5              2:47:50.37 2:45:09.89 
MMAPHELA MNISI                 2071       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              39.6              2:47:56.27 2:44:55.30 
KIMSON CHAN                    669        M      31                                                     36.1              2:47:57.49 2:41:47.91 
BRONWYN MANDICH                3460       F      37  RWFL                                               40.1              2:48:05.00 2:45:29.00 
JABULANE ANTHON NDLOVU         2367       M      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              39.7              2:48:09.75 2:42:46.11 
LISA MACKENZIE                 1703       F      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             43.6              2:48:14.33 2:44:17.85 
LEILANI HEIDI FRANSCH          4953       F      43  STANDARD BANK AC                                   41.5              2:48:14.95 2:46:13.77 
KISHAN KESHAV                  5358       M      43  STANDARD BANK AC                                   37.0              2:48:17.38 2:46:17.01 
ZAKHELE MNCWABE                1495       M      41  VITALITY                                           37.3              2:48:19.61 2:42:11.19 
ANTHONY NAGURIAH               2323       M      56  OLD EDWARDIAN AC                                   41.8              2:48:21.50 2:44:30.27 
JANINE RICHTER                 2765       F      41                                                     41.6              2:48:23.30 2:43:32.67 
PHILLIP MOSIANE                2186       M      32                                                     35.6              2:48:26.50 2:44:19.86 
ATHELIA HATTINGH               1223       F      48  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                43.8              2:48:29.74 2:45:23.34 
GUGU SIBUSISIWE MANQELE        1799       F      28                                                     39.1              2:48:31.50 2:46:52.33 
JANNIE FERREIRA                1009       M      71  24.COM AC                                          48.0              2:48:40.71 2:46:03.30 
NEO MODISE                     2085       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              37.9              2:48:46.98 2:35:19.33 
PRUDENT KATIDE                 122        M      70  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   46.9              2:48:56.10 2:48:22.56 
BEVERLEY GRACE                 1140       F      62  FIT 2000 AC CG                                     52.3              2:48:58.74 2:45:30.12 
KARYN STRYBOS                  104        F      35  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                            39.8              2:48:58.95 2:45:28.62 
BULISIWE HADEBE                3315       F      47  LESENDS AC                                         42.6              2:49:04.00 2:48:21.00 
CHARMAINE SMITH                2980       F      60  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                               51.2              2:49:17.31 2:44:33.18 
ADOLF NONYANA                  2454       M      34                                                     35.5              2:49:17.63 2:44:49.78 
MARION TAYLOR                  107        F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              41.2              2:49:24.26 2:47:15.99 
JANINE STEVENS                 3023       F      47                                                     42.5              2:49:28.41 2:48:35.80 
MICHAEL FLETCHER               1024       M      45  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             37.5              2:49:30.85 2:46:49.17 
PRUDENCE RAMANTSWANA           2694       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              41.5              2:49:34.91 2:47:34.97 
WARREN AGRELLA                 376        M      37                                                     34.9              2:49:42.21 2:49:31.80 
KOKKIE DU PLESSIS              919        F      53                                                     46.3              2:49:43.63 2:46:11.51 
CHRISTINE MANGA                189        F      43  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                41.8              2:49:47.26 2:45:05.91 
NICHOLAS SERRA                 3097       M      32                                                     34.7              2:49:48.00 2:48:18.00 
GABRIELLA SERRA                3096       F      23                                                     38.7              2:49:49.00 2:48:25.00 
BEVAN THOMAS OSCHGER           3094       M      50                                                     38.7              2:49:50.00 2:48:19.00 
ANTONIO SERRA                  3095       M      57                                                     41.2              2:49:55.00 2:48:32.00 
NICK SUN                       9667       M      34                                                     34.9              2:49:55.19 2:47:44.54 
LEBO NAMO                      2330       F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              41.4              2:50:06.17 2:44:02.37 
SPOOKIE GERMISHUIZEN           1092       F      69  ROODEPOORT AC                                      58.0              2:50:07.17 2:45:25.04 
ZUKO NKUNGU                    2448       M      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              37.6              2:50:09.39 2:48:52.51 
SABELO DLAMINI                 893        M      34  MAKANA AC                                          34.8              2:50:21.16 2:48:25.56 
LEIGH VAN GRAAN                9391       F      34                                                     39.3              2:50:22.38 2:47:11.10 
LAYCHEN CORNELISSEN            289        F      28                                                     39.0              2:50:23.51 2:47:11.90 
LINDIWE THABETHE               3126       F      37  RUN ZONE AC                                        40.2              2:50:24.00 2:45:13.00 
PULANE MOGOERE                 2097       F      52  TSUTSUMANI AC                                      45.2              2:50:24.64 2:48:23.02 
PAMELA SCHREIBER               214        F      39                                                     40.6              2:50:25.23 2:45:14.35 
SAVNA RAMAUTAR                 209        F      27                                                     39.7              2:50:28.50 2:44:27.16 
LUHLE TSHANGELA                9319       F      30  KAPCITY AC                                         38.8              2:50:32.12 2:48:16.95 
BUHLE NGIDI                    2405       M      36  RUN ZONE AC                                        35.6              2:50:35.64 2:45:24.15 
LEA-ANNE NEUWERTH              2399       F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              40.3              2:50:35.64 2:46:38.35 
GEORGINA NONO MAKGATHO         1753       F      45  DIEPKLOOF AC                                       42.8              2:50:36.81 2:43:57.95 
FAITH SANDLANE                 2834       F      47                                                     43.6              2:50:37.20 2:44:25.32 
CONNIE RANTAO                  2712       F      34  U-BANK AC CG                                       39.2              2:50:37.20 2:47:33.58 
SHAHIEDA THUNGO                9283       F      43                                                     42.0              2:50:37.42 2:44:25.79 
LUNGILE MALINGA                1779       F      27                                                     39.4              2:50:40.76 2:45:31.11 
KARABO SELEMELA                2892       F      36  32GI RUNNING CLUB CG                               39.4              2:50:40.76 2:47:46.49 
MATSHEPO MATLALA               1898       F      34  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  39.6              2:50:45.92 2:46:07.31 
BEVERLY LAWSON                 1569       F      47  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  42.8              2:50:52.28 2:47:21.72 
GARY MEYER                     5831       M      37  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                   34.9              2:51:08.45 2:49:27.32 
AYANDA NKOSI                   2442       M      27                                                     35.3              2:51:11.94 2:45:34.72 
KAMEN GOVENDER                 3188       M      42                                                     36.0              2:51:16.00 2:49:25.00 
NICOLA KLUE                    1499       F      30                                                     39.3              2:51:25.30 2:46:12.98 
LLEWELLYN ADONIS               1          M      35                                                     35.0              2:51:26.32 2:47:38.69 
NOMASONTO M NYEMBE             2487       F      53  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              45.8              2:51:34.92 2:47:59.12 
LEAGO MNGUNI                   2067       F      36                                                     39.5              2:51:38.89 2:47:29.23 
NTOKO SILAS MOKOENA            2112       M      53  RAINBOW AC CG                                      38.9              2:52:02.50 2:52:02.50 
SONTO MBELE                    1943       F      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              43.6              2:52:05.75 2:48:00.61 
MARIE WELLS                    9526       F      50                                                     44.6              2:52:06.97 2:46:17.72 
SHEHNAZ FULAT                  262        F      51  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               43.9              2:52:09.51 2:51:09.35 
THOKOZANI KHUMALO              1476       F      37  GAUTENG STRIDERS                                   39.0              2:52:11.51 2:50:06.14 
CLEOPATRA MALOMA               1783       F      40                                                     39.4              2:52:20.26 2:51:17.08 
MICAELA STRIJDOM               3048       F      26                                                     38.7              2:52:25.57 2:48:47.17 
KELSY MOODLEY                  2142       F      28                                                     38.6              2:52:28.61 2:48:50.75 
CLAUDIA RODGERS                2782       M      45  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               37.4              2:52:31.27 2:46:56.88 
AKANI MACHIMANA                1697       F      33                                                     38.7              2:52:32.49 2:49:19.16 
MARK KOTTON                    1519       M      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              38.0              2:52:32.90 2:48:43.78 
NORMAN SHONGWE                 2934       M      46  TSAKANE AC                                         37.5              2:52:42.40 2:48:14.67 
NAOME NETSHIVHAMBE             2395       F      32                                                     38.2              2:52:50.79 2:51:07.50 
WENDY MCFADDEN                 1958       F      45                                                     42.0              2:52:56.83 2:47:23.23 
MOTSATSI LEBEA                 1576       M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              34.3              2:53:14.28 2:50:32.00 
BUYI HADEBE                    1180       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              39.3              2:53:20.33 2:49:52.46 
DORIS MPELA                    2222       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              40.8              2:53:20.97 2:49:13.33 
NTHABISENG NTOHLA              2466       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              38.7              2:53:23.31 2:50:28.43 
MICHAEL MAKOELA                62         M      30                                                     34.2              2:53:28.91 2:51:04.54 
JUDY SUNASKY                   226        F      52                                                     44.3              2:53:34.18 2:51:31.59 
RIAAN VAN NIEKERK              9411       M      35  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   34.6              2:53:47.19 2:49:31.85 
RAVANNE MATTHEWS               1919       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              39.8              2:53:48.80 2:53:30.68 
STACEY TURNER                  9335       M      32  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   34.5              2:53:49.63 2:49:34.29 
KGOMOTSO SELEBOGO              2890       M      30                                                     34.4              2:53:54.89 2:49:38.54 
VIVEEN PATRICIA LEITE          1599       F      66                                                     53.2              2:53:59.35 2:52:29.60 
TINTSWALO BAADJIE              424        F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              41.3              2:53:59.96 2:48:22.73 
CANDICE POND                   2617       F      43                                                     40.2              2:54:08.70 2:51:36.92 
SAROJINI GOVENDER              1134       F      44                                                     40.5              2:54:11.28 2:51:39.70 
ANTON REYNEKE                  2753       M      54                                                     39.6              2:54:13.37 2:50:30.75 
CILLA HART                     1215       F      63  VARSITY KUDUS                                      51.7              2:54:19.54 2:49:55.67 
DEVON WESTRAADT                9533       M      34                                                     34.7              2:54:24.14 2:48:36.00 
FERDI SLABBERT                 2970       M      41                                                     35.9              2:54:26.20 2:48:38.39 
TRUDY CASEY                    656        F      57  PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB                              48.1              2:54:34.10 2:48:16.92 
FUNDILE DIMBA                  878        M      27  RUN ZONE AC                                        34.6              2:54:36.26 2:48:54.76 
LEBOGANG LAMOLA                1558       M      30                                                     33.6              2:54:43.23 2:53:54.39 
NATALIE FISHER                 1018       F      26  RUN ZONE AC                                        38.6              2:54:55.39 2:49:14.80 
JANET GOODMAN                  1118       F      70  WANDERERS AC                                       55.7              2:54:57.31 2:54:57.31 
FUNDISA DIMBA                  877        M      26  RUN ZONE AC                                        34.5              2:54:57.63 2:49:15.78 
NONTOBEKO NYEMBE               2486       F      24                                                     37.7              2:54:57.77 2:53:06.92 
ONICA JIM                      1368       F      32                                                     37.9              2:54:59.53 2:52:39.66 
DUDU KHUMALO                   1473       F      47                                                     41.5              2:54:59.66 2:52:32.02 
MOHAMMED ISMAIL SALOOJEE       2828       M      34                                                     33.9              2:55:07.27 2:52:38.73 
JACQUELINE BURN                622        F      58  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                            47.9              2:55:18.75 2:51:09.87 
BANDILE XABA                   9608       F      33  RUN ZONE AC                                        37.4              2:55:20.27 2:55:20.27 
NKATEKO MAIMANE                1745       M      29                                                     34.5              2:55:20.36 2:49:12.08 
NKULALEKO DLAMINI              1112       F      30  GREENSTONE HILL RC                                 37.5              2:55:24.85 2:54:10.10 
MADELEINE VERMEULEN            9462       M      51                                                     37.6              2:55:27.76 2:55:06.61 
LESEGO MOLEFE                  336        M      42                                                     34.7              2:55:50.41 2:55:50.41 
INA BEAMISH                    465        F      57  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                46.9              2:55:53.76 2:52:32.48 
MBALI MATIWANE                 1895       F      38                                                     38.4              2:55:57.92 2:53:59.62 
JANE MAHUMA                    1744       M      34  RUN ZONE AC                                        33.9              2:56:03.19 2:52:41.38 
ALAN BUCKLEY                   610        M      64                                                     43.0              2:56:19.42 2:52:33.27 
SITHANDEKILE NCUBE             2345       F      35  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                            38.1              2:56:26.51 2:53:00.61 
DON RUKANDA                    2817       M      39  TEAM VITALITY                                      35.1              2:56:26.92 2:50:15.02 
NOGOLIDE MGCOYI                2013       F      45  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                   40.3              2:56:32.76 2:54:24.39 
NTEFELENG HLOELE               174        F      38                                                     38.3              2:56:45.77 2:54:28.38 
BILLY BULGER                   616        M      51  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  38.3              2:56:53.52 2:51:42.02 
VERUSHKA ADAMS                 366        F      38                                                     38.1              2:56:59.58 2:55:15.79 
KGANTSI MUDAU                  2257       F      41                                                     38.9              2:57:14.51 2:54:48.89 
TSAKANI MABUNDA                1686       F      44  ESKOM AC GN                                        39.5              2:57:17.25 2:56:04.91 
CELIA MASHISHI                 1861       F      45                                                     40.1              2:57:20.55 2:55:20.63 
THABO SETSHEDI                 2909       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              34.8              2:57:20.76 2:56:34.60 
BUSISIWE MABUZA                1689       F      34  MIWAY WARRIORS                                     37.6              2:57:42.78 2:54:37.56 
LEE NDINISA                    2355       M      34                                                     33.1              2:58:02.47 2:57:10.10 
CLAUDETTE ROBERTS              2774       F      38  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             38.7              2:58:05.71 2:52:20.58 
DARREN WEBB                    9518       M      39  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                             34.6              2:58:10.37 2:52:25.73 
LEANDRA DE AMARAL              822        M      40                                                     35.0              2:58:10.99 2:51:46.54 
SAMANTHA DRURY                 910        F      30  RUN ZONE AC                                        37.7              2:58:11.19 2:53:01.07 
CHRISTOFF BRIERS               576        M      29  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                               33.9              2:58:11.39 2:52:25.50 
LUCAS MOKONE                   3286       M      51  CSIR                                               37.8              2:58:17.00 2:53:55.00 
NATASCHA VAN DOMMELEN          4128       F      36  DISCOVERY AC                                       37.9              2:58:18.29 2:54:30.48 
GUGU MALAZA                    3287       M      42  WANDERERS                                          35.0              2:58:19.00 2:53:58.00 
HEATHER VAN NIEKERK            284        F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             39.5              2:58:19.60 2:54:31.70 
TSERIWA BAKASA                 434        M      34                                                     35.5              2:58:26.61 2:44:50.87 
CARON BEZUIDENHOUT             497        F      37                                                     37.9              2:58:27.62 2:55:13.89 
SUZEN NONYANA                  2455       F      36                                                     38.0              2:58:39.41 2:54:12.31 
MARTIN TROLLIP                 9304       M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              33.7              2:58:44.46 2:53:33.66 
ROZANNE BISHOP                 508        F      37                                                     37.7              2:58:47.26 2:56:05.42 
CHRIS BISHOP                   509        M      40                                                     34.1              2:58:51.97 2:56:10.49 
LYNEL VAN ZYL                  9436       F      47  WANDERERS AC                                       41.2              2:58:52.77 2:54:10.05 
ANNIE WILLIAMSON               9569       F      52  RAND AC                                            43.3              2:58:57.24 2:55:43.13 
ANDREW MCKAY                   1964       M      35                                                     33.4              2:58:58.45 2:55:44.33 
TADO SHOKE                     1110       M      47                                                     35.7              2:59:01.70 2:57:47.56 
MACFARLANE MOLELI              337        M      39                                                     36.1              2:59:03.62 2:45:31.92 
TSHEPISO GOBA                  1109       M      30                                                     34.5              2:59:22.40 2:49:20.64 
HELEN MUTRIE                   2304       M      42                                                     35.1              2:59:26.27 2:53:30.17 
DAVID BUCHALTER                606        M      35                                                     33.4              2:59:30.34 2:55:57.35 
KATA NKALA                     2433       F      58                                                     46.8              2:59:31.76 2:55:26.97 
MINKE LOMBARD                  1645       F      50                                                     42.1              2:59:47.17 2:56:13.19 
BALINDA LOMBARD                1644       F      23                                                     37.0              2:59:47.52 2:56:13.73 
JUSTINE BOLTON                 534        F      43                                                     39.4              2:59:47.62 2:55:02.28 
NDUMISO KHOZA                  3406       M      29                                                     32.8              2:59:50.00 2:58:06.00 
MPHO MOSWEU                    2191       F      44  IDC AC                                             39.7              2:59:50.55 2:55:04.60 
MAPULA LETSOALO                1615       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              37.1              2:59:50.78 2:56:07.96 
LUCAS NGOMA                    2408       M      40                                                     34.9              2:59:59.18 2:52:23.34 
MOTLATSI DWANYA                4862       F      46                                                     40.7              2:59:59.99 2:54:10.85 
MTHUNZI DWANYA                 959        M      47                                                     36.5              3:00:02.22 2:54:13.08 
KHANGWE RAMAANO                2689       M      38  BOSCH AC                                           34.4              3:00:02.25 2:52:27.42 
CAREENA TAYLOR                 3113       F      43  RUN ZONE AC                                        38.6              3:00:03.00 2:58:55.00 
BERLINDA JEFFREY               1363       F      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                             44.7              3:00:04.87 2:56:21.72 
JOHN EDWARD JEFFREY            1364       M      62                                                     41.3              3:00:04.87 2:56:20.35 
PILASANDE QIKA                 2658       F      34                                                     37.6              3:00:30.81 2:54:54.33 
KERWIN HORNER                  3185       M      29                                                     33.3              3:00:42.00 2:55:21.00 
YURISHA RAMAUTAR               208        F      32                                                     37.4              3:00:43.43 2:54:42.65 
HENRY NORTON                   2458       M      47  SAMSUNG AC                                         35.2              3:00:45.62 3:00:45.62 
CRAIG KING                     1489       M      40                                                     34.2              3:00:48.67 2:55:27.44 
BERNARD KOCH                   1506       M      61  RAND AC                                            41.3              3:00:55.97 2:54:40.36 
PHILLIP MOLAPO                 2115       M      33                                                     33.0              3:01:00.77 2:57:05.90 
MANDIKOE SIBANDA               2940       F      32                                                     36.3              3:01:05.70 3:00:26.53 
STEVEN ROSE                    2795       M      71  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                                 44.2              3:01:11.18 3:00:37.63 
NORMAN N                       2322       M      30                                                     32.8              3:02:10.42 2:58:16.80 
PAULA KERNAN                   1448       F      58  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS              45.9              3:02:18.52 2:58:55.68 
KHOLOFELO MOLOTO               2130       F      36  ACCENTURE AC                                       36.8              3:02:27.46 3:00:00.58 
MULISA THOVHAKALE              9282       M      32  SAMSUNG AC                                         33.2              3:02:27.77 2:55:59.84 
PATIENCE MUDAU                 6022       F      42                                                     38.1              3:02:34.97 2:59:38.11 
PRUDENCE MUSONDA               2302       F      38                                                     36.6              3:02:37.30 3:02:27.86 
GIDEON RAATH                   2662       M      32                                                     33.1              3:02:42.48 2:56:39.69 
DANIEL RAATH                   2661       M      35                                                     33.2              3:02:43.93 2:56:40.51 
MAWANDE MAHASHE                3359       M      48  IDC AC                                             36.9              3:02:50.00 2:53:52.00 
SAM RUFUS                      2813       M      47  TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN                            35.3              3:02:51.28 2:59:56.01 
CELIA HUMAN                    1309       F      61  RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE CENTRAL                      48.0              3:02:57.28 2:57:59.63 
SUE DARROLL                    4704       F      69  RAND AC                                            52.5              3:02:59.11 3:02:59.11 
NOTHANDO NDHLOVU               2354       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              36.2              3:02:59.52 3:01:52.93 
JACOB KEKANA                   1434       M      58  MOUNT EVEREST AC                                   39.5              3:03:00.74 2:57:37.48 
J. GILLBEE                     3421       M      2   BENONI                                                               3:03:07.00 3:03:07.00 
M. GILLBEE                     3420       F      2   BENONI NORTHERNS                                                     3:03:08.00 3:03:08.00 
MARENSIA BHEBE                 502        M      32                                                     33.1              3:03:09.33 2:56:41.80 
DOROTHY VAN HEERDEN            9400       F      76  FIT 2000 AC CG                                     58.8              3:03:10.50 3:03:10.50 
MALIK MTHEMBU                  2245       M      38  MULTICHOICE AC                                     32.4              3:03:21.40 3:03:21.40 
AUBREY MOKWENA                 2113       M      37                                                     32.5              3:03:30.40 3:02:06.22 
SIPHIWE ZIQUBU                 9631       M      23                                                     32.7              3:03:57.74 2:58:30.02 
NATASHA MOYO                   2216       F      35                                                     36.5              3:04:00.99 3:00:45.62 
AYANDA MNENE                   2062       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              36.4              3:04:32.78 3:02:28.41 
ALISON PIETERSE                2599       M      32                                                     32.5              3:04:49.28 2:59:43.14 
RENIER PIETERSE                2600       M      39                                                     33.2              3:04:49.81 2:59:43.41 
DIDINTLE MODISAMONGWE          2081       F      28                                                     35.4              3:04:53.14 3:04:06.40 
YOLANDI MEULKE                 3296       F      39                                                     36.6              3:04:54.00 3:03:19.00 
SPHUNDI MMATLI                 3265       M      53                                                     36.6              3:05:06.00 3:02:59.00 
BOITUMELO MONNAKGORI           2138       F      33                                                     35.9              3:05:06.28 3:02:39.82 
CAROLINE MALETSWA              1775       F      42  AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB WP   39.0              3:05:09.54 2:55:28.35 
CAROLINE MOTLOUNG              2204       F      50                                                     40.6              3:06:09.21 3:02:52.63 
NOMATHEMBA RADEBE              2670       F      38                                                     36.6              3:06:10.23 3:02:11.91 
VIVIENNE DITSEGO               888        F      45                                                     38.8              3:06:12.78 3:01:06.95 
ASHIK BEDASIE                  151        M      29                                                     32.3              3:07:01.28 3:01:02.65 
NATHANIEL KOMANE               1516       M      46  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                          34.5              3:07:09.37 3:02:51.70 
MPHO RADEBE                    2672       F      45                                                     37.9              3:07:40.93 3:05:23.81 
LUCIOUS LEBALLO                1575       M      46  RUN ZONE AC                                        34.2              3:07:51.84 3:04:05.47 
KGOMOTSO LETLAPE               1365       F      33  TEAM VITALITY                                      36.7              3:07:54.48 2:58:46.06 
JESSICA O'CONNELL-MARITZ       2495       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              38.3              3:07:58.56 3:03:07.93 
MOLENE SCHEEPERS               2847       F      53  WANDERERS AC                                       41.6              3:08:05.78 3:04:48.43 
LERATO NDUKU                   2368       F      44                                                     39.7              3:08:06.36 2:55:05.37 
NONDUMISO NDLOVU               2359       F      26                                                     35.0              3:08:23.47 3:06:15.66 
BATHINI TSELE                  9306       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              38.1              3:08:44.29 3:02:30.95 
XOLANI MOFOKENG                2093       M      38                                                     32.4              3:09:21.28 3:03:06.75 
BALEKILE MAKAMOLE              1749       F      32  ADVENTIST AC GN                                    36.5              3:09:35.55 2:59:26.79 
ROSWITAR MABUZA                1690       F      62  MIWAY WARRIORS                                     46.1              3:11:08.79 3:08:04.63 
MPHO MOGOBOYA                  2096       M      37                                                     31.0              3:11:14.28 3:10:31.86 
MANDISA BELL                   469        F      39  RAND WATER AC                                      35.5              3:11:29.67 3:08:49.40 
NOMPUMELELO DLAMINI            890        F      41                                                     35.7              3:11:57.79 3:10:17.96 
REOTSHEPILE TLHAPANE           9293       F      46  DISCOVERY AC                                       38.2              3:11:59.77 3:05:37.85 
TAWANDA MUNSAKA                2288       M      38                                                     31.8              3:12:42.62 3:07:01.65 
THULANI TSHABALALA             9316       M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              32.7              3:12:48.54 3:00:43.32 
CHARMAINE RUFUS                2814       F      45  TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN                            37.0              3:12:53.47 3:09:58.20 
NYIKO SIMANGWE                 2953       F      39  TEAM VITALIY                                       36.5              3:12:56.70 3:03:47.43 
DILIZA MBANDE                  3191       M      74  RAC                                                43.5              3:13:35.00 3:10:53.00 
HILDEGART MINNAAR              2043       F      43  BOKSBURG AC                                        36.2              3:13:41.52 3:10:47.41 
PULE THOAHLANE                 3137       M      47  TELKOM AC                                          33.2              3:13:48.00 3:11:14.00 
GLORIA RAHLAO                  207        F      40                                                     35.8              3:13:55.73 3:08:29.83 
ZANELE MABENA                  187        F      37                                                     35.1              3:13:56.30 3:09:06.18 
VANDINI KANTILA PARBHOO        2543       F      35                                                     34.6              3:13:56.31 3:10:38.35 
THOMAS MAKUPO                  1761       M      42                                                     32.4              3:14:00.40 3:08:14.43 
PAUL CONFAIT                   746        M      55  BROOKS STRIDERS                                    35.5              3:15:01.88 3:11:56.51 
ZODWA MBELE                    1942       F      48  DEVELOPMENT BANK OF SA GN                          37.1              3:15:11.80 3:15:11.80 
NATALIE BOTHA                  561        F      24                                                     33.8              3:15:12.55 3:12:57.19 
I FRANKS                       1046       M      60  FIT 2000 AC CG                                     37.1              3:15:13.23 3:12:36.84 
AUDREY MPHO MASHUA             901        F      31                                                     33.5              3:15:48.74 3:15:14.11 
THAMI MASUKU                   3194       M      57                                                     36.6              3:15:58.00 3:09:43.00 
MUNEEBAH PATEL                 2546       F      31                                                     34.0              3:16:00.70 3:12:10.60 
TLOTLO MASILO                  1868       F      28  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                             33.4              3:16:23.57 3:15:37.00 
THANDY MASHELA                 1850       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                              35.7              3:17:27.98 3:11:47.64 
KAKISO MOHOLI                  3269       M      49  WHITE CITY AC                                      34.5              3:17:30.00 3:07:14.00 
NTOMBIYETHU BIYASE             512        F      37                                                     34.1              3:17:48.26 3:15:03.89 
SONJA SMITH                    2986       F      38  VICTORIA LAKE AC                                   34.1              3:19:03.55 3:15:47.40 
TSHIANEO MOTLOUTSI             2205       F      37  TSUTSUMANI AC                                      33.8              3:19:06.83 3:16:34.66 
FAHMEEDA MOOSAJEE              2154       F      48                                                     36.9              3:19:10.46 3:16:13.82 
MOTSILE RASETLOLA              2718       M      35                                                     29.5              3:19:12.51 3:19:12.51 
KHOLOFELO MABOLABOLA           1684       F      33  FAT CATS AC                                        33.1              3:19:15.31 3:17:45.93 
LORATO SELEKA                  2891       F      38  RESBANK AC GN                                      33.7              3:19:19.21 3:18:16.68 
LIFA MAGWENTSHU                1731       M      33  UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB                               30.0              3:19:51.29 3:14:42.89 
MARTIN JONES                   1383       M      74  RAND AC                                            41.9              3:20:11.97 3:18:19.34 
TANITH BARNES                  452        F      37  TEAM RUNNING FREE                                  33.8              3:27:56.94 3:16:38.61 
SIZIPHIWE MAGIBA               1727       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              32.1              3:30:49.35 3:23:06.52 
ZANDILE SANGWENI               348        F      40  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  32.0              3:31:02.78 3:31:02.78 
VINGENZO LA BELLA              251        M      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                              32.3              3:31:04.59 3:31:04.59 
CHARLES CARAPINHA              163        M      40                                                     28.5              3:31:04.69 3:31:04.69 
SONJA VAN DER VYVER            349        F      56  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                  37.9              3:31:05.24 3:31:05.24 
MATHAPELO SEHLOHO              2881       F      47  DIEPKLOOF AC                                       35.0              3:31:06.57 3:24:57.10 
SYBILLE MCCLOGHRIE             1951       F      63  TEAM VITALITY                                      42.0              3:33:52.15 3:29:04.37 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     SIMPHIWE MNGADI 2064 50  16      M               1:18:17.20 
2     JOEL MATHUSAME  3429     25      M               1:21:30.00 
3     PAOLO BOSCHETTI 157  56  28      M               1:22:00.33 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     J. KGOFELO   3313 3   643     M               1:59:05.0 
2     P. SWANEPOEL 1675 3   688     M               2:00:08.4 
3     J. GILLBEE   3421 2   2441    M               3:03:07.0 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     XAVIER SAUNDERSON 2842 17  219     M               1:44:07.36 
2     MARTIN EMASMUS    3424 19  296     M               1:47:55.00 
3     CAMERON YOUNG     3408 19  392     M               1:51:27.00 


Male 20 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     MBONGENI NGXAZOZO   3345 39  1       M               1:07:45.00 
2     DESOCIOUS MAKHOBALO 2381 31  2       M               1:12:39.41 
3     THABISO LETHABANE   3410 33  3       M               1:14:05.00 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     PHILIP PHAKWAGO   3200 40  9       M               1:16:17.00 
2     ZWELAKHE MKORWANA 1307 41  12      M               1:17:17.67 
3     BENJAMIN ONIEL    3335 47  15      M               1:18:15.00 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     DOUGLAS MLALAZI 3256 51  42      M               1:25:25.00 
2     DANIEL HLONGWA  3302 58  127     M               1:36:26.00 
3     ANDREW MORTON   2173 53  133     M               1:36:52.14 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     JOHN ABBOTT    3258 62  180     M               1:40:50.00 
2     RICHNID SHAW   3166 60  190     M               1:41:26.00 
3     DESMOND HOWARD 1297 60  380     M               1:51:07.38 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     MONICA WOLFSON 9591 56  65      F               1:29:57.86 
2     JACQUI MIENIE  2027 70  69      F               1:30:07.41 
3     SUE ROWE       2808     93      F               1:32:57.29 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. GILLBEE 3420 2   2442    F               3:03:08 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     NATALIE STRYDOM 1293 17  686     F               2:00:07.6 
2     TINA CHENG      683  19  1658    F               2:25:48.7 


Female 20 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     RENATA VOSLOO 9493 36  50      F               1:26:22.52 
2     SETHU MEHANA  1988 36  75      F               1:30:38.59 
3     CAROL SMITH   2983 34  77      F               1:30:54.35 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     JENNIFER KOECH  3472 40  35      F               1:24:09.00 
2     KATE REES       2738 41  64      F               1:29:53.18 
3     VILOSHNEE SINGH 2960 48  78      F               1:31:02.27 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     YVONNE LAING         1555 56  231     F               1:44:59.76 
2     ELMARIE SMITH        224  50  333     F               1:49:30.13 
3     CHARMIAN MAC FARLANE 1693 53  362     F               1:50:44.38 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     SUE HARRISBERG   1210 60  484     F               1:54:43.71 
2     GLYNIS MC BIRNIE 3458 63  824     F               2:03:35.00 
3     JESSICA MAARTENS 120  61  1041    F               2:10:15.11 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.