Rockies Gerald Fox Memorial Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality

Sun September 15, 2019 Johannesburg, ZA 2193 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name               Bib Number Gender Age CLUB NAME                                    Age Grade Percent Gun Time   Chip Time  
============================== ========== ====== === ============================================ ================= ========== ========== 
LUCKY MOHALE                   7348       M      33  BOXER                                        84.8              0:31:40.00 0:31:36.00 
SAMUEL CIJIMPI MOLOI           5942       M      26  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        84.4              0:31:42.31 0:31:39.20 
TSHEPISO KHATI                 4276       M      22  OLD EDS                                      82.5              0:32:25.55 0:32:22.22 
XOLISA TYALI                   7346       M      30  NEDBANK                                      81.9              0:32:40.00 0:32:37.00 
RETSEPILE KHOTLE               4277       M          OLD EDS                                                        0:33:35.30 0:33:30.67 
KAMOGELO MOSOMOLA              685        M      22  TUKS                                         79.3              0:33:44.23 0:33:41.12 
ARRIE JANSE VAN RENSBURG       5264       M      47  MIWAY WARRIORS                               85.9              0:34:05.64 0:34:05.64 
SAM BOLO                       7343       M      41  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                           80.5              0:34:44.00 0:34:41.00 
KEVIN MONDSCHEIN               2134       M                                                                         0:35:11.13 0:35:11.13 
KATLEHO MONAHENG               5947       M      30                                               74.5              0:35:54.94 0:35:52.01 
BINYAM KEBEDE                  4275       M          OLD EDS                                                        0:35:57.37 0:35:54.05 
MARCUS MOLEKANI                7492       M      18                                               74.5              0:36:00.00 0:35:54.00 
ALISTAIR RUTHERFORD            6515       M      24                                               74.2              0:36:04.21 0:36:00.29 
JOEL NKADIMENG                 6169       M      42                                               77.5              0:36:22.35 0:36:18.83 
GEORGE MOOI                    7407       M      52                                               84.0              0:36:30.00 0:36:23.00 
THABANG MMOLAWA                7472       M      29  PIRATES                                      71.8              0:37:16.00 0:37:12.00 
PHILLIP PHAKWAGO               7350       M      43                                               75.9              0:37:26.00 0:37:22.00 
MASIXOLE MBOVANE               4280       M      27  OLD EDS                                      71.0              0:37:41.87 0:37:38.22 
DREW FISHER                    3233       M      41                                               74.1              0:37:46.00 0:37:41.00 
TONY SILVA                     6620       M      57  TEAM BROOKS ATHLETIC CLUB                    84.3              0:37:56.22 0:37:52.69 
BONGANI DLAMINI                7473       M      33  PIRATES                                      70.4              0:38:09.00 0:38:03.00 
NHLANSANISO MABENA             7317       M                                                                         0:38:32.00 0:38:29.00 
KOBUS ROETS                    6492       M      53  SASOL MARATHON CLUB                          78.8              0:39:13.44 0:39:07.87 
NOEL SMOUSE                    6681       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        68.7              0:39:18.50 0:39:14.82 
RYAN EICHSTADT                 4283       M      32  WANDERERS                                    68.2              0:39:22.97 0:39:15.56 
ALBERT SEGODI                  6560       M      36  SAPG AC                                      68.9              0:39:23.39 0:39:17.54 
FARIDA ZWANE                   7344       F      22                                               77.1              0:39:25.00 0:39:22.00 
BRADLEY HUTCHINGS              118        M      39                                               69.3              0:39:52.81 0:39:41.89 
TSHEPO GIBA                    7482       M          BORN TO RUN                                                    0:39:58.00 0:39:54.00 
IAN MACDONALD                  5592       M      45  RAND AC                                      72.2              0:40:13.47 0:39:56.69 
NOWEL MBOTWA                   4279       M          OLD EDS                                                        0:40:14.92 0:40:11.04 
RICCI-LEE BROOKSTONE           4501       F      30                                               73.2              0:41:31.50 0:41:25.85 
RIEGHARDT RAUTENBACH           1116       M      20  BOKSBURG                                     64.3              0:41:41.23 0:41:31.96 
RIDURAN KHAN                   7490       M      44  LENASIA                                      68.4              0:41:48.00 0:41:48.00 
MICHAEL GAIT-SMITH             4976       M      17  JS ATHLETICS                                 68.9              0:41:48.74 0:39:05.64 
SELINAH MADIELA                4278       F      21  OLD EDS                                      72.4              0:41:57.30 0:41:53.33 
PAEMO NYEMBE                   6212       M      19                                               63.7              0:42:08.22 0:41:57.55 
THAPELO SHALE                  6582       M      38  BIDVEST WITS AC CG                           64.4              0:42:35.47 0:42:26.76 
KIRSTEN LLOYD                  138        F      35                                               71.9              0:42:36.64 0:42:28.01 
THAMSANQA LUNGA                5568       M      30  DIEPKLOOF AC                                 66.4              0:42:44.13 0:40:15.03 
YUVAL TCHETCHIK                3118       M      41                                               65.4              0:42:58.00 0:42:42.00 
ANDRE MAMADE                   7476       M      55                                               73.1              0:43:03.00 0:42:56.00 
JESSICA MAITLAND-STUART        9120       F      37  RUN ZONE                                     71.5              0:43:07.72 0:43:01.56 
HENRY OERTEL                   4042       M      45  STRAND AC                                    67.1              0:43:08.68 0:42:58.56 
BRENDON LOWSON                 5558       M      30                                               62.0              0:43:11.73 0:43:06.39 
SAUL GLASS                     1106       M      34  GREENSTONE HILL AC                           61.8              0:43:45.98 0:43:31.84 
TIM WALWYN                     9509       M      37  MIDRAND STRIDERS                             63.3              0:43:49.67 0:42:58.49 
WILMA NKUNA                    7349       F          UJ                                                             0:44:34.00 0:44:28.00 
SHERAAZ SNYMAN                 7151       M      19  ROODEPOORT                                   59.8              0:44:45.00 0:44:40.00 
BARRY MARTIN                   5713       M      47                                               65.8              0:44:54.98 0:44:33.14 
DEON GROENEWALD                5089       M      35  MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                       59.9              0:45:04.96 0:45:00.40 
DAVE TREDREA                   6870       M      56                                               70.8              0:45:07.61 0:44:39.49 
RANDOLPH MOSES                 4220       M      53  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS        69.7              0:45:10.98 0:44:13.60 
ERIC BERGONZI                  481        M      52  BOKSBURG AC                                  68.0              0:45:12.50 0:44:53.98 
KIERAN MOODLEY                 5954       M      22                                               60.9              0:45:29.13 0:43:52.27 
MARC SALKOW                    2826       M      45                                               63.9              0:45:29.32 0:45:08.18 
NEIL SEARLE                    2871       M      35  MIDRAND STRIDERS                             60.3              0:45:36.39 0:44:44.56 
LESEDI MAMABOLO                7130       M                                                                         0:45:45.00 0:43:24.00 
M. BURLISON                    4526       M      12                                               65.3              0:45:59.20 0:45:29.50 
CHARLES SITHOLE                6641       M      29                                               59.9              0:46:06.99 0:44:34.04 
TRISTAN TORR                   6868       F      17  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       67.5              0:46:07.91 0:46:04.19 
TYRONE VENTURIWE               7184       M      33                                               60.8              0:46:08.00 0:44:03.00 
CHAD MARTIN                    5715       M      17  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       58.6              0:46:21.92 0:46:00.08 
ADRIAAN JONKER                 1385       M      54  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       67.1              0:46:25.36 0:46:20.00 
BRADEY SNYDERS                 6684       M      31  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS        57.7              0:46:31.98 0:46:20.35 
SHANE AUSTIN                   4339       M      31                                               58.5              0:46:34.49 0:45:42.50 
JEREMY GOBETZ                  4016       M      34                                               58.0              0:46:34.99 0:46:20.86 
MAHMOOD MOOSA                  5969       M      66  BROTHERHOOD AC                               74.3              0:46:44.45 0:46:44.45 
NIKKI WIDLAKE                  9095       F                                                                         0:46:52.86 0:46:24.93 
HARRIET TRUBSHAW               6874       F      18  WANDERERS AC                                 65.5              0:46:55.98 0:46:48.13 
NADIA GROENEWALD               5088       F      36  GREEN MILE AC                                65.2              0:47:06.37 0:47:00.20 
RAY MAHLO                      5634       M      55                                               69.1              0:47:08.32 0:45:22.70 
GARTH SWIFT                    6767       M      58  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                      68.7              0:47:08.99 0:46:51.40 
BRADLEY GOLDMAN                5034       M      26                                               56.8              0:47:12.68 0:47:04.26 
GENNA PRICE                    6381       F      26                                               64.4              0:47:14.69 0:47:06.52 
SIFISO NCUBE                   6702       F          NEDBANK                                                        0:47:44.76 0:47:35.34 
KELLY HAMMOND                  5120       F      24                                               63.5              0:47:46.99 0:47:46.99 
DAVID WALWYN                   7047       M                                                                         0:47:50.24 0:47:43.53 
MATIDI MOKWANA                 5915       M      36  HONEY LOTUS AC                               58.6              0:47:51.67 0:46:11.27 
TANYA TUNNICLIFFE              6892       F      32                                               63.9              0:47:58.49 0:47:32.97 
ENVIR FRASER                   9696       M      47  RAND AC                                      61.0              0:48:00.82 0:48:00.82 
IDAN SEGAL                     9697       M      41                                               58.2              0:48:01.43 0:48:01.43 
SANDRA BROOKSTONE              4502       F      57                                               77.8              0:48:09.35 0:48:03.15 
RODGER TRENT                   6871       M      32                                               56.7              0:48:10.77 0:47:12.62 
MATTHEW BRONZE                 734        M      27                                               56.3              0:48:16.46 0:47:28.87 
THEODORE MABUSO                5589       M      16  WANDERERS AC                                 57.0              0:48:16.74 0:47:49.61 
MARCO MATTEUCCI                66         M      33  TEAM VITALITY                                56.0              0:48:20.24 0:47:52.29 
SIBUSISO BHUTYU                4419       M      39                                               58.1              0:48:20.73 0:47:24.05 
DANIEL LURIE                   5572       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        57.4              0:48:31.69 0:48:18.73 
SENELE RAMAISA                 7326       M      60                                               68.0              0:48:41.00 0:48:12.00 
MARK STILLERMAN                4231       M      35  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    56.1              0:48:51.42 0:48:02.88 
M. PEREL                       6282       M      11                                               63.6              0:48:52.20 0:48:19.30 
LIZETTE PEROLD                 2570       F      34  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      62.5              0:48:53.63 0:48:42.94 
KIM MEYER                      4579       F      52  RAC                                          71.9              0:48:56.81 0:48:50.98 
ANDILE NGCOBO                  6136       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        58.0              0:49:04.37 0:46:08.51 
RIYAAD KRIEL                   5432       M      55                                               64.5              0:49:04.37 0:48:38.68 
COLLEN RAUTENBACH              261        M      48  BOKSBURG                                     60.7              0:49:13.99 0:48:42.81 
BONGANI SITHOLE                6642       M      17  WANDERERS AC                                 55.7              0:49:15.75 0:48:22.37 
JUSTIN HARDING                 5131       M      38                                               59.0              0:49:16.51 0:46:20.85 
BATHANDWA LOLWANA              5542       M      21                                               57.4              0:49:18.38 0:46:33.06 
MARK FONTBIN                   7458       M      49  VITALITY                                     61.4              0:49:22.00 0:48:32.00 
BOTLE MOHOTO                   7329       M                                                                         0:49:31.00 0:48:00.00 
MATTHEW GORVEN                 5043       M      25                                               56.7              0:49:31.72 0:47:07.31 
JUSTIN DE NECKER               4750       M      33                                               55.7              0:49:31.99 0:48:06.89 
WIN MYINT AUNG                 4338       M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        56.4              0:49:34.90 0:47:23.95 
TANITH QUAIT                   4126       F      29                                               61.3              0:49:37.73 0:49:27.13 
LARRY MALIN                    5672       M      61                                               66.8              0:49:38.97 0:49:34.21 
CARLA TEIXEIRA LOPES           6797       F      39                                               62.9              0:49:43.42 0:49:23.79 
KEITH WATSON                   7433       M      49                                               60.2              0:49:51.00 0:49:26.00 
KEN MCARTHUR                   5776       M      68  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        71.3              0:49:52.76 0:49:39.22 
CHRISTO GOUWS                  5049       M      26                                               54.5              0:49:53.74 0:48:59.07 
CONNOR DAVIES                  4712       M      21  TUKS AC                                      54.0              0:50:05.29 0:49:28.15 
BYRON HOLLAND                  5207       M      33                                               54.3              0:50:13.48 0:49:19.57 
WADE RASMUSSEN                 6441       M      25                                               54.5              0:50:21.46 0:49:02.69 
ROWYN DAMA                     4699       M      32                                               53.8              0:50:27.69 0:49:47.88 
MARK MACKINTOSH                4029       M      41                                               55.2              0:50:34.61 0:50:34.61 
STEVEN O'REILLY                6236       M      44                                               56.8              0:50:48.45 0:50:19.67 
ANTHONY JEFFREY                1362       M      48  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       58.3              0:50:49.49 0:50:41.36 
DAVID BERNSTEIN                154        M      38                                               53.8              0:50:52.47 0:50:48.12 
VICTORIA LAMBERT               5466       F      27                                               61.7              0:50:53.49 0:49:11.02 
PRIDE GWAZE                    1176       F      34                                               60.0              0:50:54.95 0:50:47.07 
DELANO PIETERSE                6326       M      31  TUT AC                                       54.2              0:50:56.94 0:49:18.32 
HEATHER PHIPSON                7488       F      47                                               65.2              0:50:59.00 0:50:45.00 
SHRAVAN MATHURA                5744       M      17                                               53.8              0:51:07.52 0:50:02.95 
NICO DE JAGER                  4742       M      54  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    62.2              0:51:12.37 0:49:56.86 
TARA NOOY                      4677       F      32  JEPPE                                        59.7              0:51:19.91 0:50:51.28 
VICKI GOWER                    3252       F      39                                               61.5              0:51:24.00 0:50:27.00 
RICCI MATTEUCCI                1913       M      27  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      54.7              0:51:26.41 0:48:49.60 
TODD PAGE                      6247       M      26                                               55.2              0:51:27.25 0:48:24.62 
STEPHEN TYSON                  6899       M      40                                               54.1              0:51:28.00 0:51:13.86 
STEYN FOURIE                   4946       M      28                                               53.8              0:51:31.48 0:49:38.66 
ROB MAILICH                    5644       M      45                                               56.3              0:51:38.39 0:51:10.93 
BRYDON SCHOOMBIE               2862       M      21  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       53.6              0:51:38.60 0:49:50.00 
MATTHEW LINLEY                 5531       M      30                                               52.6              0:51:40.42 0:50:45.54 
GREGORY SHAW                   6588       M      38  WANDERERS AC                                 53.9              0:51:41.80 0:50:45.17 
MAURITZ KLOPPERS               5400       M      34                                               52.5              0:51:43.89 0:51:14.01 
WILLIAM ELLIOTT                4883       M      41  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          54.2              0:51:50.78 0:51:29.62 
CLAUDIA METCALFE               5822       F      46  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                           63.2              0:51:52.43 0:51:52.43 
THOPE KHAKHANE                 5369       F      32                                               58.4              0:51:58.10 0:51:58.10 
RAFIQ SARLIE                   2841       M      41                                               54.1              0:52:02.36 0:51:39.22 
LAWRENCE CHAUKE                4601       M      32                                               52.5              0:52:05.40 0:50:59.05 
URSULENE PIENAAR               6319       F      40  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  60.2              0:52:08.40 0:51:53.54 
THABISO JEFFRIES               5281       M      35  HONEY LOTUS AC                               53.9              0:52:14.20 0:50:04.36 
MANDLA MDLULI                  7296       M      46                                               58.7              0:52:15.00 0:49:31.00 
ANTON ODENDAAL                 2500       M      47  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    57.7              0:52:18.78 0:50:49.15 
BERT LOPES                     1650       M      50  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        57.9              0:52:20.20 0:51:56.46 
GIUSEPPE ADREANI               371        M      51  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        58.3              0:52:21.77 0:51:59.15 
KHOMOTSO RABALAO               6406       M      27                                               51.0              0:52:22.43 0:52:22.43 
ROSS VAN BUUREN                6918       M      25                                               53.2              0:52:27.94 0:50:12.23 
DOUGLAS MOMBERG                5946       M      36                                               53.2              0:52:30.98 0:50:51.75 
CHRISTIAN LIEBENBERG           5516       M      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        52.6              0:52:37.90 0:52:20.27 
ANESTA DE JAGER                4739       F      54                                               68.3              0:52:38.91 0:52:38.91 
NICKOLAS WOLBER                9115       M      36                                               55.3              0:52:44.19 0:48:55.08 
MARC KOURIE                    1523       M      29                                               53.4              0:52:44.19 0:50:00.88 
MONIQUE WATSON                 7432       F      34                                               58.1              0:52:49.00 0:52:24.00 
RAUL FERREIRA                  7456       M      27                                               52.7              0:52:58.00 0:50:40.00 
RIAAN PEROLD                   6287       M      35                                               51.0              0:53:04.92 0:52:54.02 
OZZIE FERREIRA                 4924       M      52  GREEN MILE AC                                59.0              0:53:05.50 0:51:47.62 
JAYDE VAUGHAN                  6992       F      25  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        57.4              0:53:09.18 0:52:51.29 
TAN MERAND                     3309       M      23  KUDUS                                        53.0              0:53:11.00 0:50:26.00 
JESSICA THIELS                 6815       F      25                                               60.3              0:53:23.59 0:50:20.20 
DARRYL LOUW                    1663       M      35  GREENSTONE HILL AC                           50.7              0:53:26.23 0:53:13.39 
DENISE CLOETE                  719        F      26  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        57.3              0:53:27.91 0:52:55.76 
LESLEY SMIT                    6658       F                                                                         0:53:27.91 0:53:22.78 
CHARLES DU TOIT                4842       M      41                                               52.4              0:53:29.90 0:53:21.52 
KATHLEEN LOUW                  5553       F      33                                               57.1              0:53:32.92 0:53:16.58 
PIERRE VAN DER MERWE           6935       M      32                                               50.3              0:53:33.95 0:53:14.98 
BRENDAN WIDLAKE                9094       M      40                                               52.2              0:53:34.37 0:53:05.01 
GLENN TIPPETT                  6849       M      59  DABULAMANZI CANOE CLUB                       61.2              0:53:36.99 0:53:05.89 
SETH DAVIES                    811        M      44                                               53.5              0:53:37.41 0:53:24.90 
SEKUBEDI THOKA                 6820       M      31  RCS GUGULETU AC                              52.5              0:53:39.44 0:50:57.56 
SEAN PICKUP                    6316       M      22                                               49.8              0:53:41.25 0:53:41.25 
PATSON MUSIIWA                 6046       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        50.9              0:53:41.70 0:52:35.27 
THATO SEBESHO                  6556       M      33                                               52.4              0:53:41.70 0:51:10.37 
NICK TUNNICLIFFE               6893       M      28                                               50.1              0:53:44.51 0:53:18.13 
ERROL KROSSYNSKI               5437       M      68                                               67.0              0:53:46.35 0:52:49.23 
RYAN SACKS                     211        M      41                                               52.2              0:53:50.76 0:53:30.11 
KEVIN NAIDOO                   6077       M      41  GREENSTONE HILL AC                           51.9              0:53:51.19 0:53:51.19 
MELISSA GOSLETT                5045       F      25  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN                  57.0              0:54:06.23 0:53:14.43 
DEAN TEMLETT                   2837       M      35  BEDFORDVIEW                                  50.2              0:54:08.45 0:53:41.13 
FRANCK DEROCHE                 4775       M      40                                               53.2              0:54:10.47 0:52:07.68 
KGOMOTSO KGANEDI               1454       M      32                                               54.1              0:54:13.13 0:49:31.01 
COURTNEY PULFORD               6393       F      23                                               56.0              0:54:19.61 0:54:08.97 
BEVERLY FULLER                 1238       F      45                                               59.9              0:54:19.61 0:54:10.41 
MARC PASSMAN                   5424       M      45  VITALITY                                     58.8              0:54:23.25 0:49:04.36 
GLEN HARVEY                    5147       M      35  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          53.6              0:54:24.11 0:50:15.86 
ZAEEM KARA                     9212       M      15                                               51.8              0:54:26.14 0:53:25.22 
RICHARD LINES                  5529       M      32                                               50.4              0:54:27.35 0:53:03.93 
LEN WHITING                    3322       M      56  VITALITY                                     58.7              0:54:28.00 0:53:56.00 
CHRISTINE MYBURG               6052       F      39  LINDEN RUNNERS                               58.3              0:54:29.97 0:53:16.84 
JANINE MARY MARTIN             5714       F      48                                               61.4              0:54:34.00 0:54:34.00 
ALASTAIR OTTER                 2534       M      50                                               56.4              0:54:36.88 0:53:15.76 
DALE SHEIN                     6589       M      26                                               49.1              0:54:39.11 0:54:25.97 
ANTHONY ALLEN                  150        M      38  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    52.3              0:54:39.16 0:52:14.94 
PRAV GOVINDER                  4200       M      34  TEAM VITALITY                                49.7              0:54:40.29 0:54:02.65 
JULIA WILLIAMS                 9561       F      38  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         56.6              0:54:43.84 0:54:34.26 
PIA MACCHELLI                  5591       F      26  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                      55.8              0:54:43.98 0:54:24.57 
JOHN SOTERIOU                  6701       M      43                                               54.9              0:54:46.51 0:51:41.25 
CAITLIN TRACEY                 9299       F      28  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            59.0              0:54:48.66 0:51:24.77 
NAOMI LINCE-DEROCHE            5526       F      43                                               60.3              0:54:54.12 0:52:52.20 
KIERAN BAKER                   4351       M      23                                               49.3              0:54:58.53 0:54:14.36 
AMADEU FERNANDES               4923       M      37  GREEN MILE AC                                49.5              0:54:59.81 0:54:59.81 
ELTON FORBES                   4938       M      44                                               52.3              0:55:00.20 0:54:43.90 
TARYN KAHN                     4021       F      33                                               55.5              0:55:01.11 0:54:49.27 
AMRIT PURSHOTAM                6397       M      28                                               50.6              0:55:02.21 0:52:50.75 
FORGET MUTIMBANYOKA            7332       M                                                                         0:55:04.00 0:54:59.00 
CHRIS REED                     2737       M      68  KHOSA SPORTS CLUB                            64.4              0:55:05.33 0:54:59.12 
RICHARD BOTHA                  4466       M      58  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    58.6              0:55:13.26 0:54:59.63 
LLEWELLYN SINCLAIR             7101       M      47                                               57.2              0:55:14.00 0:51:11.00 
SHAUN MULLINS                  2281       M      38                                               51.2              0:55:14.45 0:53:22.03 
GAIL CAMERON                   4551       F      34  WANDERERS AC                                 55.5              0:55:16.50 0:54:53.10 
COURTENAY MUNRO DAVIS          4718       F      24  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                     56.5              0:55:16.68 0:53:39.82 
RICARDO FERREIRA               1008       M      41  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                51.8              0:55:18.75 0:53:57.37 
ANTHONY CAMPBELL               4555       M      35                                               48.7              0:55:20.52 0:55:20.52 
MARCELLE PIENAAR               5476       F      34                                               56.4              0:55:20.52 0:53:59.90 
MARELIZE VAN WYK               6985       F      44                                               59.1              0:55:21.34 0:54:23.87 
WERNER DU PREEZ                4830       M      33                                               51.5              0:55:22.76 0:52:02.34 
ROBYN PORTEOUS                 2623       F      31  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             55.4              0:55:25.50 0:54:42.63 
THABO NGWENYA                  6149       M      29  DISCOVERY AC                                 51.9              0:55:29.46 0:51:26.88 
LINDIWE MZOLO                  6056       F      36  FAT CATS AC                                  55.7              0:55:29.56 0:55:02.30 
CAROLYN BOUTER                 572        F      24                                               57.6              0:55:32.22 0:52:37.35 
ANDREW GOLDBERG                5029       M      50                                               54.1              0:55:39.76 0:55:31.85 
SULEIMAN RASDIEN               6438       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        50.0              0:55:41.24 0:54:10.06 
BHEESHMAKUMAR PATEL            6266       M      24  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        49.6              0:55:41.76 0:53:54.98 
WANDILE SOKO                   6687       F      42  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            57.4              0:55:47.12 0:55:06.42 
MARIANGELA SCHEEPERS           6530       F      45  GREEN MILE AC                                59.5              0:55:48.13 0:54:32.39 
CHANDRE KLOPPERS               5401       F      31                                               54.6              0:56:00.51 0:55:31.24 
WILLIAM DAVIES                 4009       M      49                                               53.3              0:56:01.12 0:55:51.94 
KEITH RANDALL                  4049       M      56                                               56.7              0:56:06.51 0:55:46.38 
SHAUN MONDSCHEIN               2135       M      40                                               50.8              0:56:07.76 0:54:30.90 
KAELA STEYN                    6732       F      20  NONE                                         58.1              0:56:10.20 0:52:13.33 
JUSTIN DEORAJ                  4774       M      47                                               52.4              0:56:10.45 0:55:54.50 
ANTHONY GEWER                  5009       M      49                                               53.3              0:56:10.45 0:55:55.59 
JAN BUITENHUIS                 4520       M      50                                               55.5              0:56:11.26 0:54:09.88 
KYLE ALERS                     4307       M      30                                               47.7              0:56:16.45 0:55:59.52 
RAUL PEREZ                     6283       M      33                                               50.3              0:56:17.15 0:53:17.82 
ULRICH BORMANN                 4448       M      41  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            51.0              0:56:17.96 0:54:44.09 
MARIETTE MARE                  4210       F      47                                               59.0              0:56:19.51 0:56:06.67 
SAUL GOLDSTEIN                 1114       M      43                                               50.6              0:56:28.51 0:56:02.98 
ROGER PRICE                    6382       M      73  MIDRAND STRIDERS                             67.1              0:56:30.35 0:56:01.07 
ANEESH NAGAR                   6062       M      49                                               54.0              0:56:30.77 0:55:07.16 
RAMI AVIVI                     4340       M      30                                               47.5              0:56:32.51 0:56:14.19 
WENDY KNIGHT                   1501       F      49                                               64.0              0:56:33.60 0:52:54.20 
THOMAS LANIER                  7453       M      44                                               52.6              0:56:35.00 0:54:22.00 
MARNUS VAN DER MERWE           6940       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        50.3              0:56:35.23 0:53:45.82 
TREVOR WELLS                   7444       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        52.6              0:56:36.00 0:53:29.00 
SONJA LAXTON                   5481       F      71  RAND AC                                      80.9              0:56:39.50 0:56:25.78 
JONATHAN HOCK                  5198       M      29                                               48.6              0:56:39.88 0:54:56.26 
RYAN SHEIN                     312        M      35                                               48.1              0:56:40.31 0:56:06.98 
GREG BORTZ                     4449       M      44  OLD EDWARDIAN AC                             52.6              0:56:41.30 0:54:23.36 
PRINAL PARBHOO                 6258       M      16  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        52.0              0:56:43.97 0:52:24.87 
JAMES LANGUAGE                 5474       M      52  SASOLBURG AC                                 54.4              0:56:44.78 0:56:09.22 
PAUL ERASMUS                   4896       M      36                                               51.3              0:56:45.67 0:52:43.69 
ALAN LEE                       5493       M      53  SASOLBURG AC                                 54.8              0:56:47.51 0:56:11.87 
AMIEL HOLILAL                  5206       M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        48.3              0:56:48.45 0:55:29.08 
JOHAN OPPERMAN                 6234       M      39                                               49.8              0:56:50.69 0:55:15.06 
COLIN SACKETT                  4053       M      37                                               49.6              0:56:51.26 0:54:51.96 
ZAHRA KAROUA                   1107       F      26                                               53.3              0:56:52.72 0:56:52.72 
WERNER BOTHA                   4467       M      34  ROODEPOORT AC                                48.1              0:56:54.35 0:55:51.47 
THOMAS HOPE                    4274       M      48  VARSITY KUDUS                                54.1              0:56:57.64 0:54:39.76 
NEIL SWART                     6763       M      30                                               48.1              0:56:58.42 0:55:30.09 
ANDRIES SEKHODIANA             2887       M      44                                               53.7              0:57:02.60 0:53:13.97 
KAI SLUIS-CREMER               6653       M      18                                               49.8              0:57:02.69 0:53:38.29 
BILAL TAYOB                    7110       M      17                                               49.1              0:57:03.00 0:54:51.00 
ATHENA SMITH                   6679       F      15                                               57.8              0:57:03.93 0:55:35.01 
SEAN GORDON                    5042       M      43                                               50.0              0:57:04.51 0:56:43.34 
JAKE RICHTER                   6469       M      39                                               48.9              0:57:04.71 0:56:15.35 
BRENDAN SMITH                  6678       M      45  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS        51.8              0:57:05.51 0:55:36.87 
ALASTAIR TEELING-SMITH         3119       M      58                                               57.1              0:57:06.00 0:56:26.00 
ANNA CLEMONS                   4631       F      42                                               56.0              0:57:06.30 0:56:33.95 
EDITE BERGONZI                 480        F      50  BOKSBURG AC                                  62.0              0:57:07.96 0:55:13.57 
CHRIS NAUDE                    6097       M      54  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                   56.8              0:57:09.77 0:54:44.86 
MICHAEL METLITZKY              5823       M      24                                               49.2              0:57:11.80 0:54:20.44 
THERENA BAULMANN               7163       F      41                                               55.1              0:57:12.00 0:57:03.00 
BRIDGET HUNTER                 5226       F      42  OLD EDWARDIAN AC                             55.5              0:57:12.60 0:57:01.69 
THUTO SKWEYIYA                 2969       F      47                                               58.7              0:57:14.24 0:56:23.82 
ANA BOTES                      4460       F      56  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        64.6              0:57:16.10 0:57:09.12 
SAFRAAZ LAHER                  5458       M      27                                               47.1              0:57:17.78 0:56:40.20 
DEAN GOOSEN                    4160       M      31                                               47.4              0:57:26.22 0:56:22.83 
DIVAN VAN DER MERWE            9371       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        47.5              0:57:28.87 0:56:38.06 
JARYD VAN DEN BERG             6926       M      16  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            48.8              0:57:30.29 0:55:50.44 
SAMANTHA SIMPSON               2958       F      32  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        53.1              0:57:31.53 0:57:12.12 
MADELEINE GROBLER              5087       F      43                                               56.1              0:57:34.13 0:56:47.77 
THOMAS LINKLATER               60         M      57  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                     57.0              0:57:34.74 0:55:58.09 
SILKE NHPPENAH                 7321       M      44                                               53.7              0:57:35.00 0:53:16.00 
CATHERINE LARKIN               7467       F      50  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            60.6              0:57:35.00 0:56:32.00 
CHRIS CHRISTODOULOU            700        M      58                                               56.6              0:57:38.61 0:56:56.19 
BARRY TANDY                    6783       M      39  GREEN MILE AC                                48.1              0:57:38.63 0:57:15.04 
GREG KING                      5393       M      67  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                61.1              0:57:41.87 0:57:21.99 
SIMON TURCK                    7141       M      44  VITALITY                                     52.0              0:57:42.00 0:54:59.00 
MICKEY WALKER                  7044       M      43                                               51.5              0:57:45.18 0:55:02.27 
LEBOGANG MATLALA               1902       M      35                                               47.4              0:57:46.28 0:56:50.60 
GEORGE KARADIMITRIADIS         5331       M      63                                               58.9              0:57:46.94 0:57:13.80 
GIULIO GALEOTTI                4979       M      22                                               47.4              0:57:47.18 0:56:22.96 
SIBONGILE NKOSI                6179       F      36  LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG                  55.1              0:57:47.19 0:55:37.09 
ANDRE NEPGEN                   6128       M      32                                               46.7              0:57:47.77 0:57:16.06 
RYAN CLARKE                    4628       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        48.7              0:57:48.99 0:55:14.43 
PEET STRAUSS                   6745       M      54                                               56.2              0:57:49.51 0:55:17.58 
ARIEH ESRA                     4900       M      29                                               47.0              0:57:50.20 0:56:47.52 
KUDA NYAMUPA                   6209       M      22                                               51.9              0:57:50.26 0:51:31.33 
FLIP JOUBERT                   5309       M      49                                               52.6              0:57:50.61 0:56:39.99 
STEPHANUS FOURIE               4945       M      47                                               53.2              0:57:54.15 0:55:03.29 
TALIA HARRISON                 5144       F      31                                               52.9              0:57:55.67 0:57:23.33 
THABANG MODISELLE              5887       M      15                                               48.6              0:57:58.14 0:56:58.23 
DEAN BATTERSBY                 4383       M      27                                               50.2              0:57:58.26 0:53:14.37 
BARRY TANNER                   6785       M      38  WANDERERS AC                                 47.4              0:58:00.96 0:57:40.38 
ZARINA TALIA                   6779       F      41                                               54.1              0:58:03.79 0:58:03.79 
KEITUMETSE KGATUKE             5364       F      33                                               52.9              0:58:07.49 0:57:31.67 
KUDA TONDORO                   6867       M      37  OLD MUTUAL AC GN                             47.2              0:58:10.73 0:57:34.91 
RICHARD HYSON                  5231       M      30  DISCOVERY AC                                 49.3              0:58:13.78 0:54:10.38 
RONELLE HEYNS                  4168       F      57  ROODEPOORT AC                                65.4              0:58:15.40 0:57:07.77 
DAVID MCCONNELL                5779       M      38                                               49.5              0:58:16.40 0:55:17.25 
CHRISTOPHER TSATSAROLAKIS      6876       M      32                                               47.7              0:58:16.40 0:56:10.00 
VINCENT ROSSIGNOL              6504       M      39                                               48.6              0:58:16.41 0:56:36.71 
ZOLA LUPONDWANA                5569       M      51                                               53.5              0:58:17.52 0:56:39.56 
CHRIS MCPETRIE                 5795       M      27                                               48.0              0:58:17.77 0:55:38.29 
DARREN EVANS                   989        M      39                                               49.2              0:58:19.24 0:55:53.98 
CRAIG BREWER                   4486       M      53                                               54.9              0:58:20.20 0:56:08.04 
ISHMAEL HLATSHWAYO             5192       M      47  FNB EASY PLAN RUNNERS                        52.3              0:58:26.16 0:55:59.28 
HEIDI FORD                     1028       F      38                                               56.7              0:58:26.77 0:54:31.97 
MARION HEANEY                  5161       F      59                                               67.8              0:58:28.19 0:56:34.32 
SMANTHA KAHN                   7279       F      26  ROCKIES                                      55.3              0:58:35.00 0:54:52.00 
DANIEL PELKOWITZ               7280       M      30  ROCKIES                                      48.7              0:58:35.00 0:54:52.00 
YOOSUF GARDEE                  4988       M      43                                               50.2              0:58:38.20 0:56:31.00 
PAUL VOS                       7034       M      52                                               55.2              0:58:42.20 0:55:22.82 
BRAD FAUTLEY                   4916       M      30                                               48.1              0:58:44.51 0:55:34.39 
NICOLA BENADIE                 4398       F      31                                               53.9              0:58:45.89 0:56:16.48 
SHANE PLATT                    6349       M      57                                               55.1              0:58:48.26 0:57:57.27 
MAYGAN JENNINGS                5284       F      32  DISCOVERY AC                                 53.5              0:58:48.29 0:56:47.51 
MONICA TOKARSKY - VINE         9296       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       54.5              0:58:49.27 0:58:31.56 
ADILIA DE SOUSA                4754       F      58                                               64.9              0:58:50.35 0:58:22.72 
MICHELE DAVIS                  815        F      42  DABULAMANZI CANOE CLUB                       54.0              0:58:50.98 0:58:34.12 
MAHESH AMRATLAL RAMJEE         6423       M      50                                               51.8              0:58:52.34 0:58:02.16 
GERALD ROBBESON                2773       M      40  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          47.6              0:58:53.79 0:58:16.15 
ROB LEVIN                      5507       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        46.6              0:58:58.77 0:58:43.09 
JUSTIN BRASS                   4482       M      40  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            50.0              0:58:59.69 0:55:27.30 
MIKE BRYER                     4513       M      55                                               53.4              0:59:01.83 0:58:46.97 
STEPH BRYER                    4512       F      22                                               51.6              0:59:02.75 0:58:45.24 
JEANNINE DU RAND - FISHER      7275       F      32  32GI                                         53.6              0:59:05.00 0:56:41.00 
MATTHEW MUSIKANTH              6047       M      26                                               47.4              0:59:05.39 0:56:25.11 
LIENEKE NEETHLING              6110       F      39                                               54.0              0:59:05.79 0:57:31.44 
ALESSANDRO BARBOSA             445        M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        48.0              0:59:06.59 0:55:37.25 
ASHRAF HATTIA                  5150       M      46  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    52.8              0:59:06.60 0:55:02.37 
MARYNA LAMPRECHT               5470       M      35                                               46.9              0:59:07.31 0:57:32.93 
TRISH VOSSE                    7035       F      45                                               56.5              0:59:09.67 0:57:23.04 
SUZANNE LOMAX                  5544       F      43                                               54.1              0:59:13.76 0:58:53.55 
JENNY FUNG                     4965       F      55                                               64.3              0:59:14.52 0:56:38.93 
EBRAHIM MOOLLA                 5964       M      22                                               46.0              0:59:15.21 0:58:07.96 
JUSTIN CARROLUS                8207       M      25                                               47.4              0:59:15.76 0:56:21.50 
NICHOLAS DEAN                  4764       M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        48.4              0:59:16.16 0:55:10.76 
JUDD LIPCHIN                   5532       M      50                                               54.0              0:59:19.62 0:55:40.01 
CINDY HAYWARD                  5158       F      25                                               51.7              0:59:27.27 0:58:38.14 
DONAVAN HENDRICKS              4271       M      42                                               49.5              0:59:27.33 0:56:52.56 
DOUGLAS HUGHES                 5222       M      36                                               47.0              0:59:27.33 0:57:37.71 
FANIE VAN HEERDEN              6957       M      26                                               45.5              0:59:29.56 0:58:44.84 
WESLEY HERRINGTON              5172       M      40                                               49.6              0:59:30.27 0:55:55.28 
RUDDY CIAMALA                  703        M      27                                               47.1              0:59:30.38 0:56:41.98 
JUNITA BALESON                 4354       F      54                                               60.6              0:59:31.77 0:59:25.09 
IVAN ESRA                      4901       M      57                                               54.5              0:59:34.20 0:58:31.52 
CHARMAINE KELLY                5352       F      54                                               61.4              0:59:35.43 0:58:37.96 
KATHRYN MATULOVICH             5754       F      35                                               54.0              0:59:35.44 0:56:34.12 
RIAAD SNYMAN                   7152       M      51  ROODEPOORT                                   51.6              0:59:36.00 0:58:43.00 
YUSUF MOHAMED CASSIM           660        M      49  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        50.4              0:59:37.28 0:59:03.94 
SASHA SAYCE                    7455       F      26                                               52.9              0:59:39.00 0:57:22.00 
KYLE ROOS                      2794       M      24                                               47.2              0:59:39.92 0:56:37.76 
PIERRE LE GRANGE               5482       M      32                                               46.0              0:59:41.20 0:58:14.76 
LANCE VAN ROOYEN               6971       M      47  RUN ZONE AC                                  50.5              0:59:41.77 0:58:01.35 
CHERISE HELENA                 1239       F      35                                               51.7              0:59:42.56 0:59:06.19 
DANIEL BADENHORST              429        M      39                                               46.6              0:59:42.78 0:59:06.65 
TREVOR HEANEY                  5162       M      63                                               58.3              0:59:44.52 0:57:51.36 
RICKI-LEE FRIEDMAN             4959       F      15                                               54.8              0:59:44.52 0:58:40.15 
ZINELLE CARSTENS               4576       F      34  GOLDEN REEF ROAD RUNNERS                     52.2              0:59:46.22 0:58:21.11 
ERIN HEANEY                    5160       F      30                                               52.4              0:59:46.23 0:57:52.96 
MATTHEW FENSHAM                4920       M      28  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                      47.9              0:59:47.23 0:55:45.26 
ARMAND VAN JAARSVELD           6964       M      26  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            46.1              0:59:47.57 0:58:00.64 
ABRIE VAN DEN BERG             6925       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        45.9              0:59:48.45 0:58:22.28 
ASHLEY HUYSER                  5229       F      25  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            52.3              0:59:49.23 0:58:02.46 
TRACY MACE                     5594       F      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        58.5              0:59:49.23 0:59:17.34 
HELENA CHAMBERLAIN             4087       F      48  ROODEPOORT AC                                57.0              0:59:51.28 0:58:42.89 
BONTLE MZIMELA                 6053       F      33                                               50.8              0:59:51.28 0:59:51.28 
TSOLO NTHEBE                   6195       M      41                                               47.7              0:59:52.21 0:58:36.31 
KLAAS PRINSLOO                 2647       M      48  MTN AC                                       49.5              0:59:52.30 0:59:40.66 
BENNIE KRUGER                  5441       M      51                                               54.7              0:59:54.96 0:55:23.82 
QUENTIN ORSMOND                6240       M      47  DISCOVERY AC                                 49.0              0:59:56.27 0:59:49.13 
CHETAN BHANA                   4415       M      33                                               49.4              0:59:56.98 0:54:13.64 
SNAPPY SEBEI                   6555       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        46.3              0:59:58.20 0:59:03.09 
DAVID SALES                    6517       M      37                                               47.7              0:59:58.20 0:57:01.80 
ANTON MEYBERG                  271        M      42                                               47.3              1:00:00.46 0:59:34.55 
LUNGILE THABANG MOKOENA        4036       M      32                                               46.1              1:00:00.67 0:58:07.04 
PATRICK GILBRIDE               5017       M      34                                               45.5              1:00:02.11 0:59:07.27 
MARCEL DU PREEZ                4835       M      44                                               48.8              1:00:02.28 0:58:36.16 
SAABERA MOTARA                 2195       F      40  RUN ZONE AC                                  52.5              1:00:02.30 0:59:30.93 
KYLE BOWLES                    4476       M      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        48.7              1:00:02.71 0:54:51.72 
MKONE ANTHONY                  405        M      35  ASSUPOL ATHLETICS CLUB                       46.4              1:00:03.51 0:58:08.34 
JUDITH GODDARD                 5025       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        53.3              1:00:05.28 0:57:06.94 
RICARDO PILLAY                 6339       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        45.6              1:00:05.52 0:58:39.08 
SEAN LONGHURST                 5549       M      43                                               47.5              1:00:06.15 0:59:41.86 
SALOME SNYMAN                  2991       F      32  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         53.9              1:00:07.97 0:56:23.35 
PAULA TERBLANCHE               4169       F      49  SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE AC GN           57.4              1:00:08.38 0:58:59.58 
BETH LIBBY-NEALE               347        F      50  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            57.9              1:00:11.27 0:59:09.33 
MELISSA BROODRYK               595        M      34  MTN AC                                       44.8              1:00:12.25 1:00:01.65 
ANDY PEARSE                    6275       F      24                                               53.3              1:00:13.61 0:56:55.03 
NHLANHLA KHUMALO               5380       M      33                                               45.3              1:00:15.50 0:59:13.37 
DAWN GREEN                     5071       F      41                                               53.7              1:00:15.71 0:58:29.18 
DIEKETSENG MOKOENA             5910       F      30                                               52.4              1:00:17.28 0:57:55.70 
MARZANNE COLLINS               4650       F      37                                               52.9              1:00:18.73 0:58:11.24 
NETHIN MAHARAJ                 5625       M      35                                               44.7              1:00:19.76 1:00:19.76 
JOHAN VAN DEN HEEVER           9359       M      52  GREEN MILE AC                                51.7              1:00:20.53 0:59:06.16 
NANILA LUZ                     5573       F      42                                               52.9              1:00:21.17 0:59:48.84 
ROBERTO CINTI                  4623       M      50  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       52.4              1:00:21.18 0:57:21.67 
VERNON VAN VUUREN              6982       M      58  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         53.5              1:00:21.79 1:00:09.32 
ROSEMARIE VAN DEN HEEVER       9358       F      50  GREEN MILE AC                                57.9              1:00:22.80 0:59:11.11 
JUAN JARDIN                    7131       M      28                                               45.4              1:00:23.00 0:58:49.00 
LINDA CALORE                   4240       F      50  JACARANDA AC                                 57.8              1:00:25.66 0:59:18.21 
ZANORASHE BWAKURA              4243       M      45                                               48.6              1:00:25.68 0:59:20.52 
LAURA COOMER                   749        F      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        56.7              1:00:26.26 0:57:46.50 
MONIKA HAMILTON                4664       F      43                                               55.2              1:00:26.27 0:57:47.59 
ITUMELENG NTSHOE               6202       M      29                                               46.0              1:00:26.66 0:58:04.81 
DYLAN SOLOMON                  6689       M      42                                               47.9              1:00:27.70 0:58:43.20 
WAYNE SIMPSON                  6627       M      57                                               53.0              1:00:27.71 1:00:11.58 
JO ANNE DAWN WAKES             7043       F      35                                               51.1              1:00:28.31 0:59:48.03 
AMELIA SIMPSON                 6628       F      54                                               59.7              1:00:28.93 1:00:13.54 
CLAUDIA NIEHAUS                6284       F      45  STANDARD BANK AC                             55.7              1:00:29.33 0:58:13.67 
FIONA BUITENHUIS               4521       F      50                                               58.6              1:00:29.54 0:58:27.37 
MAREK VAN WYK                  6987       M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        46.4              1:00:31.53 0:57:35.91 
ANTHONY DE ABREU               820        M      23                                               46.7              1:00:31.59 0:57:12.39 
RHULANI MDHLULI                5801       M      47                                               48.8              1:00:32.27 1:00:01.77 
MATTHEW MAHLATSI               4081       M      61  DISCOVERY\\VITALITY ATHLETICS CLUB           55.0              1:00:34.39 1:00:07.75 
JOHN BATCHELOR                 4381       M      59                                               56.0              1:00:35.25 0:58:04.28 
LLEYTON OXLEY                  6243       M      21  DISCOVERY AC                                 44.7              1:00:35.66 0:59:47.94 
AMANDA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN      4117       F      55                                               60.7              1:00:37.48 1:00:00.89 
LERATO LETLHAKE                5503       F      27                                               52.3              1:00:38.49 0:57:59.83 
KELE P                         6244       M      35  RAND AC                                      48.5              1:00:38.50 0:55:37.39 
GERTRUIDA BRITZ                4492       F      54                                               59.6              1:00:38.65 1:00:20.75 
MTHUTHUZELI GQWETA             5065       M      27                                               46.1              1:00:38.72 0:57:58.96 
CHRIS LAMPRECHT                6903       M      45                                               51.4              1:00:38.72 0:56:08.36 
RICHARD KOTKIS                 5423       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        50.9              1:00:40.17 0:55:20.25 
BRONWYN DICK                   2278       F      40                                               53.4              1:00:40.55 0:58:30.43 
MARCUS MEURS                   5826       M      22                                               46.6              1:00:41.99 0:57:17.12 
MEGAN REBSTEIN-DOVEY           6451       F      20                                               52.6              1:00:42.99 0:57:43.24 
KIRSTEN NOLAN                  6185       F      25                                               52.9              1:00:43.54 0:57:20.91 
MICHAL KUMKIELWIKS             7302       M                                                                         1:00:44.00 0:59:20.00 
TIISETJO LEONAR TLEANE         9289       M      40  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             46.2              1:00:44.22 0:59:55.85 
NICOLE RIBEIRO                 6465       F      36                                               51.0              1:00:46.25 1:00:04.87 
TASNEEM LAHER                  5457       F      28                                               50.4              1:00:48.27 1:00:10.88 
SANDHYA CARRAGHER              4571       F      37                                               50.9              1:00:48.69 1:00:27.91 
CHRISTEL NELL                  2385       F      48  32GI RUNNING CLUB CG                         55.8              1:00:51.73 0:59:59.30 
SHANE GOBUAMANG                5024       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        45.7              1:00:52.96 0:58:30.47 
HISHAAM EMERAN                 4887       M      49                                               49.7              1:00:54.17 0:59:56.50 
DOMINIC WAGNER                 7040       M      53  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        53.1              1:00:54.39 0:58:03.10 
IAN TASMAN                     7122       M      53                                               50.8              1:00:56.00 1:00:37.00 
REAGAN CHIDRAWI                4606       M      19                                               45.0              1:00:56.13 0:59:24.60 
WIEHAHN CARSTENS               4575       M      31                                               46.1              1:00:57.42 0:57:58.10 
CORNEL STEYN                   6736       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        50.2              1:00:58.64 1:00:24.90 
DANA BOYCE                     4479       F      35                                               51.2              1:00:58.65 0:59:40.90 
DOVHANI MPHEPHU                6007       M      46  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                     48.2              1:00:59.24 1:00:17.77 
LAUREN CROW                    4682       F      32                                               52.4              1:00:59.25 0:57:56.66 
CLIFFORD CORREIA               4668       M      47                                               49.1              1:01:02.31 0:59:41.93 
FAITH MAAHLO                   5577       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        51.3              1:01:03.29 0:59:04.55 
GARY JOSEPH                    5307       M      42  VITALITY                                     46.6              1:01:03.77 1:00:24.62 
FERDI VAN DER KUIL             6932       M      60                                               54.7              1:01:04.30 1:00:00.41 
M ROMOFF                       6499       M      30                                               47.4              1:01:04.31 0:56:25.42 
NICHOLAS NESBITT               2391       M      38                                               46.2              1:01:04.52 0:59:09.67 
NADIA BOSCH                    4450       F      48                                               54.9              1:01:06.99 1:00:57.86 
SIZWE NGCOBO                   6133       M      47                                               47.9              1:01:08.21 1:01:08.21 
ZAHEER TALIA                   6780       M      42                                               47.4              1:01:09.28 0:59:26.48 
ANDREW LEE SUN                 5494       M      53                                               51.5              1:01:11.46 0:59:53.54 
SHARON EDITH LOWSON            5559       F      62                                               67.4              1:01:13.30 0:59:18.88 
SAM MOKOENA                    5908       M      35                                               45.9              1:01:13.48 0:58:45.64 
JAMES BARNARD                  4370       M      49  MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                       49.4              1:01:14.71 1:00:19.88 
SHAUN BENNIE                   4405       M      34                                               46.3              1:01:15.52 0:58:03.42 
CHRISTOPHER MARTIN             5712       M      32                                               46.1              1:01:16.13 0:58:07.28 
RORISANG MACHAIHO              7168       M                                                                         1:01:17.00 0:57:51.00 
LARA MONTOCCHIO                5952       F      50  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   57.5              1:01:17.40 0:59:34.27 
CELIA VAN NIEKERK              6967       F      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        57.8              1:01:18.19 0:58:34.77 
RORY MACROBERT                 5603       M      39                                               45.3              1:01:19.81 1:00:42.42 
LISA BUITENHUIS                4522       F      15                                               54.2              1:01:20.17 0:59:19.23 
JANICE PONDICAS                2619       F      49  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       55.2              1:01:26.31 1:01:21.57 
DORON JOFFE                    5288       M      21                                               43.5              1:01:27.32 1:01:27.32 
LAWRENCE MOLEPO                5929       M      47  SOWETO CABAL AC                              49.8              1:01:29.40 0:58:49.78 
KYLE STUART CAMPBELL           4553       M      29                                               44.7              1:01:33.88 0:59:47.74 
JULIA DOLLAR                   4811       F      26                                               54.6              1:01:35.46 0:55:34.54 
TYRON KENNEDY                  5353       M      26                                               48.1              1:01:36.68 0:55:34.29 
JAYDAN FRIEDMAN                4958       F      18                                               51.5              1:01:39.26 0:59:32.06 
DARYL KRUGER                   4026       M      57                                               54.0              1:01:40.29 0:59:04.88 
CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA             4751       M      46                                               49.0              1:01:42.28 0:59:16.16 
CRAIG DICKINSON                4786       M      45                                               49.2              1:01:42.96 0:58:35.81 
GINA ARNTZEN                   7182       F      21                                               49.7              1:01:44.00 1:01:04.00 
MAHOMED ZAHED BUX              4534       M      48                                               49.5              1:01:44.39 0:59:41.23 
GRANT SCHNEIDER                213        M      40                                               46.1              1:01:47.66 1:00:10.66 
NHLAKANIPHO HADEBE             5106       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        44.6              1:01:52.27 0:59:53.72 
THABO LELAKA                   5496       M      47                                               48.1              1:01:56.20 1:00:54.28 
JOHN VERMEULEN                 4239       M      61                                               54.4              1:01:56.52 1:00:52.31 
SONIA CORREIA                  4667       F      44                                               53.0              1:01:59.31 1:00:38.92 
RENE RAMPERSAD                 6429       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        50.8              1:01:59.32 0:59:49.48 
DAVID EBORALL                  4865       M      40                                               45.9              1:02:01.47 1:00:20.93 
LEBOGANG SEPEREPERE            7134       M      42                                               47.8              1:02:02.00 0:58:54.00 
COLLEEN GAIL MEINTJES          1993       F      36  RUN ZONE AC                                  51.9              1:02:02.29 0:59:04.60 
CHARLES VAN DER WESTHUIZEN     4172       M      33  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AVT                     45.4              1:02:02.78 0:59:01.65 
MASHOBOTO NTHEBE               6196       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        46.1              1:02:03.50 0:58:05.80 
JOHN KELLY                     5350       M      56                                               52.3              1:02:03.53 1:00:26.14 
ANTOINETTE HARTSLIEF           5145       F      48  HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                  54.5              1:02:05.54 1:01:24.65 
HEIN ZIETSMAN                  9145       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        48.8              1:02:06.96 0:56:05.61 
DENZIL LEWIS                   5513       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.9              1:02:07.53 1:01:23.34 
NASIHA SURTEE                  6754       F      44  RUN ZONE AC                                  52.1              1:02:09.20 1:01:41.28 
DUNCAN POTTS                   2630       M      30                                               45.0              1:02:11.23 0:59:25.48 
MICHELLE BOXALL                4477       F      43                                               53.2              1:02:11.43 0:59:57.91 
SHANNA JARDIM                  1352       F      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        52.3              1:02:11.77 0:57:57.23 
MUTLE MOGASE                   7116       M      55                                               52.3              1:02:13.00 0:59:56.00 
GARY ISBISTER                  1782       M      37                                               45.8              1:02:13.52 0:59:24.38 
MOTSAMAI NTJOBOKO              2464       M      40                                               44.8              1:02:14.48 1:01:51.04 
DEAN BENADIE                   4399       M      34                                               45.0              1:02:15.30 0:59:45.11 
SCHUTTE VENTER                 6997       M      38                                               47.4              1:02:16.27 0:57:44.17 
LOUISE SEVEL                   4055       F      45                                               52.4              1:02:20.29 1:01:57.91 
IZEL THOMSON                   6838       F      44                                               52.0              1:02:22.82 1:01:49.47 
DARREN SOSNOVIK                3002       M      43                                               45.8              1:02:23.83 1:01:58.93 
CHARMAINE HIBBERT              5182       F      58  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP                      61.8              1:02:24.45 1:01:15.77 
LEIGH POHL                     6351       M      45                                               47.8              1:02:24.67 1:00:21.28 
INGER SMITH                    6660       F      29                                               51.3              1:02:24.77 0:59:06.41 
REINHART BUIT                  4516       M      29                                               42.9              1:02:25.29 1:02:13.38 
STEVE CADDICK                  4543       M      61  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        53.9              1:02:25.69 1:01:25.78 
KAREN OXLEY                    6242       F      49  TEAM VITALITY                                55.0              1:02:29.77 1:01:37.85 
HILTON RUDNICK                 6511       M      59                                               53.1              1:02:30.75 1:01:11.35 
TIM AKINNUSI                   4304       M      35  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    44.0              1:02:32.57 1:01:20.88 
CALESTA TAN                    6782       F      30                                               49.8              1:02:34.22 1:00:51.60 
ONTIRETSE MODISE               5884       M      35                                               43.3              1:02:37.53 1:02:12.91 
CEBILE DUBE                    4090       F      41                                               50.2              1:02:38.87 1:02:38.87 
TAFADZWA MASIYANDIMA           5735       M      37                                               44.6              1:02:39.27 1:00:56.90 
LEANNE KARLIN                  5332       F      45                                               52.8              1:02:40.40 1:01:28.74 
MITTAH MADZIVHA                5612       F      42                                               50.5              1:02:40.48 1:02:40.48 
DES FERREIRA                   4925       M      45                                               49.7              1:02:42.73 0:57:59.78 
STEFAN MARAIS                  5693       M      45  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    47.5              1:02:45.81 1:00:44.64 
MOHAMMED SALOOJEE              6518       M      41                                               48.3              1:02:46.53 0:57:46.43 
JATIN MAHIDA                   5630       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        48.5              1:02:48.63 0:58:30.73 
NEO MUNYAI                     6040       F      31                                               49.6              1:02:53.72 1:01:06.36 
NICKY PHILLIPS                 4227       F      40  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         51.0              1:02:53.90 1:01:18.03 
MTHOBISI SIKHOSANA             6616       M      40                                               44.4              1:02:55.53 1:02:26.39 
STEPHAN VAN DER WATH           6944       M      35                                               45.7              1:02:56.54 0:58:59.86 
KIM COUTTS                     4671       F      33  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            51.2              1:02:56.75 0:59:27.61 
GEMESHAN NAIDOO                7114       M      40                                               45.0              1:02:58.00 1:01:34.00 
GARY VIDERGAUZ                 7005       M      32                                               44.2              1:02:58.37 1:00:30.03 
TEBOHO MOFURUTSI               5891       M      28                                               43.7              1:03:01.62 1:01:11.75 
LAETITIA VAN RENSBURG          6969       F      36                                               49.8              1:03:01.78 1:01:31.00 
DOUGLAS DESMOND                4777       M      31                                               46.8              1:03:02.29 0:57:10.07 
JOSANN HENNING                 1246       F      45  RUN ZONE AC                                  54.4              1:03:03.52 0:59:41.31 
CRAIG BANFIELD                 4002       M      38  VITAL FITNESS AC                             45.7              1:03:05.30 0:59:52.78 
MIKE MARSHALL                  1830       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        47.2              1:03:06.11 0:56:39.22 
MARC ALLWRIGHT                 4312       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        45.2              1:03:08.35 1:00:29.69 
JESSICA FENSHAM                4921       F      28  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                      51.3              1:03:08.56 0:59:04.41 
MEGAN VAN DER HOVEN            6931       F      50                                               55.0              1:03:08.58 1:02:15.29 
ANDREW MAHLANGU                5631       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.4              1:03:10.78 1:02:19.55 
BASIL MACKENZIE                5599       M      45                                               46.3              1:03:12.20 1:02:16.90 
TSITSI CHITSATSO               4613       M      39                                               46.1              1:03:13.82 0:59:41.69 
CARYN THOMPSON                 6835       F      33  DISCOVERY AC                                 51.9              1:03:15.26 0:58:33.32 
JACO DE WAAL                   4759       M      32  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                        42.6              1:03:18.71 1:02:47.34 
DUMISANI DLADLA                4801       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.1              1:03:19.22 1:02:30.56 
SHIRLEY OGDEN                  4259       F      39  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  51.6              1:03:20.95 1:00:11.55 
MARC STEVENS                   6728       M      52  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        49.9              1:03:21.29 1:01:12.40 
SAMANTHA HALL                  1186       F      50  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        56.0              1:03:21.30 1:01:12.41 
SHAUN BOTHA                    7277       M                                                                         1:03:23.00 1:00:39.00 
ADRI DE BRUIN                  4732       F      57                                               59.4              1:03:23.43 1:02:58.30 
FAWZIA SULIMAN                 9662       F      48  JOZI X TRAINING                              54.0              1:03:24.50 1:01:57.63 
TSHEPO BOMVU                   538        M      39                                               43.9              1:03:24.60 1:02:37.06 
DARSHEN GOVENDER               5053       M      39                                               44.2              1:03:25.24 1:02:18.66 
KIM PAIN                       6248       F      53  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       58.7              1:03:29.28 1:00:29.92 
JADE KRETZMER                  5430       F      30                                               49.7              1:03:30.29 1:01:00.88 
BARBARA BEYEKS                 1955       M          JEPPE                                                          1:03:30.29 1:00:31.18 
SHANNON TCHETCHIK              6792       F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        51.0              1:03:31.28 1:00:50.87 
JOHN HENDERSON                 5167       M      33                                               45.8              1:03:31.78 0:58:33.68 
SPYRO MAGDALINOS               5618       M      31                                               44.8              1:03:32.55 0:59:39.94 
TASMYN DUARTE                  4847       F      28                                               50.8              1:03:32.79 0:59:40.13 
HARSHAD BHIKHA                 4416       M      50                                               47.9              1:03:33.33 1:02:44.41 
CALVIN RALEY                   6416       M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        45.4              1:03:33.82 0:58:48.65 
BEVERLEY ARMITAGE              4001       F      38  VITAL FITNESS AC                             51.2              1:03:34.32 1:00:21.33 
DANIELA RALEY                  6417       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        51.5              1:03:35.19 0:58:50.66 
WENTZEL STRYDOM                6751       M      39                                               46.0              1:03:35.29 0:59:52.79 
TERSIA POTGIETER               6367       F      42                                               50.0              1:03:36.14 1:03:20.79 
TEDDY MASUKU                   5739       M      31                                               43.2              1:03:42.14 1:01:50.49 
ROGER NOBLE                    6184       M      56  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                52.9              1:03:45.54 0:59:48.25 
JOHN BOUWER                    4471       M      67                                               55.2              1:03:45.99 1:03:28.81 
ANDERSON NDLOVU                7319       M      32                                               42.2              1:03:49.00 1:03:25.00 
NORMAN KRETZMER                5429       M      56                                               51.5              1:03:52.48 1:01:23.57 
JOHAN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN       6952       M      45  VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG                     47.2              1:03:53.51 1:01:04.94 
MASHELE MAKUA                  5661       M      50                                               47.7              1:03:54.53 1:03:03.30 
TREVOR KGALAKE                 5362       M      32                                               42.7              1:03:54.53 1:02:36.91 
SCHALK BURGER                  4523       M      56                                               50.5              1:03:55.74 1:02:42.07 
KIRSTIN FERRIE                 4926       F      22  MAD MULTISPORT CG                            50.7              1:03:56.13 0:59:47.03 
VAUGHAN DAVIES                 4710       M      51                                               48.2              1:03:56.74 1:02:55.57 
TIMOTHY HILLS                  5187       M      36  MAD MULTISPORT CG                            45.3              1:03:56.98 0:59:47.73 
NAHIM BASSA                    458        M      39                                               44.0              1:03:58.78 1:02:33.64 
ALAN JOFFE                     5286       M      42                                               45.3              1:03:58.98 1:02:12.36 
JESSICA BLYTHE                 4435       F      31                                               49.9              1:04:00.81 1:00:43.70 
MATTHEW STUART                 4115       M      49                                               50.2              1:04:01.26 0:59:22.77 
GLENNESON MEINIE               1990       F      51                                               55.7              1:04:02.43 1:02:12.87 
LEE-ANN RENDERS                6462       F      44                                               51.1              1:04:04.63 1:02:56.00 
SHAYNA GONCALVES               5038       F      29                                               47.6              1:04:05.45 1:03:39.76 
CAITLYN DESMOND                4778       F      31                                               52.1              1:04:05.85 0:58:14.03 
CLODAGH DA PAIXAO              782        F      45                                               53.4              1:04:09.54 1:00:44.64 
LAURA DU PREEZ                 4829       F      32                                               49.9              1:04:09.54 1:00:50.72 
VICKY SPOLIDORO                6707       F      38                                               48.9              1:04:09.80 1:03:14.94 
TEBOGO DITHEJANE               4011       M      37  TEAM VITALITY                                43.1              1:04:09.93 1:03:08.06 
MAKHENSE CHUMA                 4619       M      34                                               45.0              1:04:10.79 0:59:45.65 
JACO LOTRIET                   5551       M      42                                               45.4              1:04:16.24 1:02:02.51 
NATHANIEL JOSHU NAIDOO         6080       M      28  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS        44.6              1:04:17.36 0:59:52.07 
CLAIRE FAWCETT                 4917       F      41  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    50.4              1:04:18.29 1:02:23.91 
MICHAEL CLOETE                 4632       M      25                                               45.4              1:04:18.30 0:58:46.96 
KIM STEER                      3019       F      40  OLD EDWARDIAN AC                             48.7              1:04:19.35 1:04:07.70 
IAN BOXALL                     4478       M      57                                               51.3              1:04:19.91 1:02:10.53 
GREG BARTON                    4377       M      27                                               44.9              1:04:20.54 0:59:27.27 
RIYAAD KHAN                    5371       M      43                                               45.1              1:04:21.30 1:02:53.87 
JARED MARGETTS                 5697       M      26  DISCOVERY AC                                 42.7              1:04:21.44 1:02:34.78 
CLIVE DUNCAN                   4858       M      68  RUN ZONE AC                                  57.0              1:04:21.74 1:02:04.09 
STACEY MCCOLLUM                5778       M      39                                               43.7              1:04:22.34 1:03:02.18 
SABELO NGCOBO                  6137       M      34  RESBANK AC GN                                42.3              1:04:23.13 1:03:32.22 
KATE PHILLIPS                  2588       F      33                                               49.6              1:04:23.15 1:01:16.74 
YOLANDE VAN VUUREN             6981       F      36                                               48.3              1:04:23.77 1:03:31.16 
KELLY-ANN ROCK                 6487       F      26                                               47.8              1:04:23.96 1:03:28.33 
HANNA BOAKYE-YIADOM            4436       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        48.6              1:04:25.19 1:03:15.58 
JANE VAN DOORENE               9384       F      30                                               49.5              1:04:26.30 1:01:19.46 
CHRISTOPHER MACFARLANE         5595       M      33                                               43.7              1:04:26.58 1:01:16.97 
NYIKO NKUNA                    2447       M      52  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG) 48.4              1:04:28.24 1:03:07.80 
FRIKKIE STEYN                  6734       M      27                                               42.7              1:04:29.71 1:02:34.47 
MICHAEL DATNOW                 4188       M      29                                               43.0              1:04:29.72 1:02:08.13 
JASON NEFDT                    6111       M      30  EDGEMEAD RUNNERS                             43.6              1:04:29.86 1:01:17.99 
SANDILE SIBIYA                 6608       M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.1              1:04:30.28 1:01:57.33 
LUIS NUNES                     6203       M      49                                               49.5              1:04:30.69 1:00:12.88 
CHHAYI RAYMINT                 7335       M                                                                         1:04:32.00 1:03:39.00 
KEDISALETSE BALOYI             4355       F      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        54.7              1:04:32.51 1:02:40.22 
PHILIP NEL                     6121       M      38  RUN ZONE AC                                  45.0              1:04:32.98 1:00:44.08 
ROXANNE TOBIAS                 6857       F      33                                               48.7              1:04:34.34 1:02:25.53 
ASHTON STEENKAMP               774        F      30  DISCOVERY VITALITY                           49.3              1:04:37.55 1:01:30.91 
CYNTHIA PHIRI                  6309       F      44                                               49.7              1:04:37.79 1:04:37.79 
JAYSON REBELO                  6450       M      33                                               42.9              1:04:38.40 1:02:32.61 
LEE-ANNE SCOTT                 2865       F      42                                               53.1              1:04:43.29 0:59:36.03 
DANI BLOOM                     4432       F      40                                               48.6              1:04:45.51 1:04:19.89 
ALISON PANTER                  6256       F      48                                               51.9              1:04:54.37 1:04:31.76 
GRANT MOLYNEAUX                5945       M      49  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                49.1              1:04:54.79 1:00:40.94 
MARI-LU NEL                    6114       F      37                                               50.1              1:04:56.69 1:01:25.53 
SHARON DAVIS                   4715       F      46                                               53.0              1:04:56.90 1:01:50.30 
ROZANNE MITCHELL               4103       F      37                                               50.9              1:04:57.51 1:00:25.90 
BENNIE ESTERHUIZEN             986        M      35  SOLIDERITY AC                                44.8              1:04:57.70 1:00:11.54 
SYAM PRASAD ANKALA             4322       M      51                                               47.4              1:04:57.71 1:03:57.78 
SHELLEY TRENT                  6872       F      35                                               47.7              1:04:59.35 1:04:00.42 
DEON LOCHNER                   1639       M      52  TEAM VITALITY                                49.8              1:05:00.15 1:01:19.49 
JOHN SIMPSON                   4124       M      60  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       53.7              1:05:00.41 1:01:03.54 
DOREEN THENGA                  6809       F      37                                               49.8              1:05:01.38 1:01:46.77 
CARIN WEAVER                   9516       F      31  FAKU CHIEFS AC                               48.8              1:05:01.79 1:02:09.95 
MBALI GASA                     4992       F      41  DIEPKLOOF AC                                 50.1              1:05:01.97 1:02:44.84 
JAMES DOYLE                    4820       M      60                                               51.3              1:05:03.21 1:03:54.82 
LESLEY MCMURCHIE               5793       F      53  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             57.2              1:05:04.42 1:02:08.09 
BAFANA NKOSI                   6176       M      30                                               44.2              1:05:04.54 1:00:28.95 
STEPHAN JOUBERT                5310       M      38  RUN ZONE AC                                  45.3              1:05:05.21 1:00:25.55 
SHAUN SMITH                    6661       M      39                                               44.2              1:05:05.25 1:02:13.88 
BRUCE DRALLE                   4821       M      33                                               45.0              1:05:06.44 0:59:35.34 
ANDREA NIEBIESZCZANSKI         6158       F      41  TRANSFORMHERS ATHLETIC CLUB                  50.2              1:05:09.27 1:02:38.53 
TARRYN MASON                   5736       F      35                                               48.8              1:05:09.47 1:02:38.96 
PREGAN NAIDOO                  6074       M      30                                               43.1              1:05:09.68 1:02:01.86 
LUMKO LUHABE-MORRISON          5561       M      45  IDC AC                                       45.7              1:05:10.78 1:03:07.65 
FAWZIA SHILMAN                 7118       F      47  JOZI X                                       51.9              1:05:12.00 1:03:47.00 
KEITH COWELL                   4674       M      60                                               54.0              1:05:13.13 1:00:47.52 
LWANDILE KUMALO                5448       F      37                                               48.5              1:05:13.95 1:03:25.19 
PHUTI LETSWALO                 5505       F      33                                               47.9              1:05:15.98 1:03:30.32 
JO-MARIE SMITH                 6750       F                                                                         1:05:17.41 1:05:02.83 
JARED HEYMANN                  5177       M      17                                               42.5              1:05:17.41 1:03:20.54 
MERVIN PILLAY                  6334       M      53                                               47.8              1:05:17.42 1:04:32.08 
GAVIN LORIMER                  5550       M      49  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                           45.7              1:05:18.16 1:05:13.02 
NICHOLAS GACHET                1062       M      27                                               41.7              1:05:18.22 1:04:00.59 
PAUL CARRAGHER                 4570       M      44                                               44.0              1:05:22.49 1:05:00.92 
GRANT LEONG                    5499       M      22  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                         43.8              1:05:22.58 1:00:58.32 
TREVOR HEYMANN                 5179       M      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        49.0              1:05:22.70 1:03:26.03 
KRYSTYNA BLONSKI               4431       M      37                                               43.2              1:05:26.17 1:03:01.27 
SAMANTHA HODSON                5200       F      45                                               51.8              1:05:28.53 1:02:40.74 
SEAN PETZER                    6292       M      43                                               43.4              1:05:28.54 1:05:19.41 
SAMANTHA KESTING               5359       F      36                                               48.9              1:05:28.58 1:02:37.47 
MICHELLE WHITAKER              7446       F      28                                               49.2              1:05:30.00 1:01:36.00 
BRADLEY FORREST                26         M      35                                               42.0              1:05:31.28 1:04:08.90 
NHLANHLA DUBE                  935        M      25                                               40.9              1:05:32.43 1:05:14.83 
CHARLES JEFTHA                 5282       M      33                                               44.0              1:05:32.53 1:00:53.39 
CAROLINE DICKINSON             4787       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        50.7              1:05:34.10 1:02:26.25 
LUIS DE VASCONCELOS            4755       M      46  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                         46.0              1:05:34.35 1:03:09.73 
ASHLEY MATHURA                 5743       M      45                                               46.8              1:05:34.78 1:01:38.17 
DEVAN GOVENDER                 5059       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        45.3              1:05:35.10 1:02:11.72 
BRETT COUTTS                   4672       M      34  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            43.3              1:05:35.71 1:02:07.38 
FUHAAD PATHAN                  6267       M      44                                               46.0              1:05:36.74 1:02:13.63 
BRUNO SOTTO CORONA             244        M      25  STRIDERS AC                                  43.4              1:05:37.30 1:01:30.67 
ANREZA VAN DER MERWE           6939       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        48.5              1:05:38.56 1:02:51.65 
PARESH BOWAN                   4472       M      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        49.9              1:05:38.99 1:02:16.34 
SIFISO MTHETHWA                6014       M      29                                               41.2              1:05:41.22 1:04:48.35 
LAUREN MATTHEUS                5752       F      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        49.2              1:05:42.78 1:01:35.68 
ROBYN NESBITT                  6129       F      35                                               49.0              1:05:45.53 1:02:19.58 
TANIA COOKE-TONNESEN           4663       F      57  RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP                         61.4              1:05:47.92 1:00:51.53 
LOUISE PIETERSE                2601       F      32                                               46.2              1:05:48.52 1:05:42.39 
SIMONE FORSHAW                 1031       F      36                                               50.2              1:05:49.29 1:01:06.94 
NATHI PASIYA                   6262       M      27                                               43.8              1:05:49.53 1:01:03.97 
FRANK JAUCOT                   5275       M      52                                               48.3              1:05:52.18 1:03:18.58 
BRIGID JAUCOT                  5274       F      52                                               55.4              1:05:52.28 1:03:19.11 
DEBRATNA NAG                   6061       M      34                                               41.7              1:05:53.28 1:04:26.63 
JENNI VERSCHOOR                4070       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       48.2              1:05:54.62 1:04:07.48 
JACKIE MA                      4028       M      28                                               41.6              1:05:55.54 1:04:17.10 
AIDAN VAN STADEN               6977       M      25                                               42.6              1:05:58.27 1:02:46.15 
AMY HADDON                     5104       F      29  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         49.4              1:05:59.38 1:01:27.23 
BERNARD DICKENS                868        M      50  RUN ZONE AC                                  47.5              1:05:59.72 1:03:16.30 
NATALIE CAMPBELL               4554       F      35                                               49.4              1:05:59.73 1:01:51.47 
SARA PRICE                     6380       F      26                                               46.2              1:06:01.75 1:05:39.17 
MAKUNGU ADENIGBA               4296       F      45                                               49.3              1:06:02.77 1:05:50.84 
SIHLE MCHUNU                   5784       M      37                                               43.2              1:06:03.76 1:02:57.32 
LIVHUWANI SINGO                6636       F      34  SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE AC GN           47.2              1:06:04.53 1:04:31.74 
KELVIN NYAMBANE                6208       M      34                                               42.9              1:06:04.53 1:02:39.66 
HOLLY HARVEY                   5146       F      34                                               49.2              1:06:05.20 1:01:57.35 
JO-ANNE HENDRICKS              9039       F      40                                               49.2              1:06:06.21 1:03:31.42 
HOLLY METLITZKY                5824       F      21                                               48.0              1:06:06.63 1:03:14.48 
MMAMOKETE PATRI KHUDUNYANE     5379       F      36  32GI RUNNING CLUB CG                         49.0              1:06:08.78 1:02:35.92 
MONICA RASMUSSEN               6442       F      41                                               50.5              1:06:09.38 1:02:16.09 
TRACY MCNAIR                   5794       F      42                                               50.0              1:06:12.78 1:03:15.65 
NICOLA FAULKNER                4915       F      42                                               51.9              1:06:13.91 1:00:56.54 
BRAD SHOOBERT                  6596       M      48                                               47.7              1:06:14.51 1:01:57.55 
KERRIN BOWLES                  4475       F      24  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         48.0              1:06:14.72 1:03:08.52 
BRANDON RICHARDS               6466       M      51  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            45.9              1:06:15.97 1:06:03.59 
PRESHENDRAN ODAYAR             6222       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        40.8              1:06:17.98 1:05:54.19 
YONITA MARTO                   6032       F      44  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            48.6              1:06:18.19 1:06:06.36 
ASHOK RAVURI                   6447       M      34                                               41.3              1:06:18.38 1:05:08.69 
BESSIE NKASHE                  6170       F      30                                               47.0              1:06:22.25 1:04:30.59 
ABDUL CHAFEKAR                 666        M      41  JOZI X TRAINING                              43.5              1:06:26.10 1:04:08.76 
CHARL BOTES                    4457       M      49                                               48.1              1:06:29.14 1:01:58.20 
MALIBONGWE MAJOMBOZI           5645       M      30                                               40.3              1:06:29.75 1:06:14.11 
ALAN MCINTOSH                  5785       M      68                                               57.2              1:06:29.96 1:01:54.16 
ELOISE HEYDUCZEK               1252       F      43  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       48.3              1:06:31.17 1:05:59.59 
DIETER MEYER                   7178       M                                                                         1:06:32.00 1:06:15.00 
BRIGITTA ANNEGARN              403        F      34                                               48.6              1:06:32.81 1:02:37.93 
MARIEK CRANE                   4676       F      39                                               47.0              1:06:33.43 1:06:03.55 
THABANG MAGOOA                 5620       M      41                                               43.4              1:06:33.82 1:04:21.55 
SALMA GEEMOOI                  4995       F      37  RESBANK AC GN                                48.7              1:06:35.66 1:03:12.22 
KIRSTY FOUCHE                  4943       F      28                                               46.8              1:06:36.28 1:04:50.39 
BEVERLEY MONTGOMERY            5950       F      32                                               48.5              1:06:36.53 1:02:33.33 
MEINKE ESTERHUIZEN             987        F      34  SOLIDERITY AC                                49.3              1:06:37.46 1:01:51.30 
LYZETTE PORTER                 2625       M      34  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       42.8              1:06:37.78 1:02:50.00 
REFILWE RAMULONGO              6430       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        46.9              1:06:37.88 1:04:50.96 
DARYN GARDINER                 4990       F      43                                               50.7              1:06:40.49 1:02:51.84 
ROBERTO LOBO                   1638       M      33                                               42.1              1:06:41.55 1:03:43.25 
JOHANCI MEINTJES               1992       F      27                                               47.6              1:06:41.56 1:03:43.26 
CHASE STEWART                  6729       M      22                                               42.9              1:06:42.60 1:02:19.95 
SOPHIE SCHMIDT                 7452       F      48  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                      52.4              1:06:43.00 1:03:51.00 
DAVID ISAAC                    1323       M      38                                               41.5              1:06:43.65 1:05:57.77 
ELIZABETH LOMBAARD             5548       F      43                                               50.7              1:06:44.58 1:02:50.93 
KABELO SEKGOTHE                2884       M      34                                               43.3              1:06:45.54 1:02:03.61 
JUAN LOMBAARD                  5547       M      43                                               45.1              1:06:47.23 1:02:53.94 
HELEN APOSTOLERIS              4325       F      42                                               48.9              1:06:48.26 1:04:42.41 
JEROME SPEECHLY                3006       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       41.3              1:06:49.50 1:04:49.34 
NICOLAS ELEFTHERIADES          4879       M      34                                               41.0              1:06:49.90 1:05:37.57 
PATRICK VISSER                 7024       M      61  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         49.6              1:06:50.43 1:06:42.76 
LEERATO DIKGOLE                4791       F      37                                               46.4              1:06:51.12 1:06:17.77 
SURANNE THORNE                 6840       F      20                                               48.1              1:06:51.92 1:03:05.52 
PETER DE VRIES                 4151       M      56                                               48.3              1:06:52.53 1:05:27.12 
NEO NAMELANG                   6090       F      39                                               46.4              1:06:52.73 1:06:52.73 
ANASTASIA HALAMANDARIS         5110       F      33                                               46.3              1:06:53.96 1:05:42.28 
EDUARDO BRAZ                   7125       M      69                                               53.6              1:06:54.00 1:06:42.00 
MATTHEW FOSTER                 4941       M      28                                               41.0              1:06:54.15 1:05:09.45 
DANIEL PICHLER                 6312       M      15                                               42.8              1:06:54.16 1:04:37.03 
MIRANDA NXUMALO                6205       F      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        45.6              1:06:55.17 1:06:33.04 
DAVID SHENKER                  6591       M      60                                               50.4              1:06:57.12 1:05:08.35 
NOXOLO NTLIZIYWANA             6198       F      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        46.9              1:07:01.42 1:06:38.62 
NICOLETTE PHILIPPIDES          6302       F      25                                               48.0              1:07:01.51 1:03:11.95 
SUE GRAY                       5068       F      45                                               50.9              1:07:04.39 1:03:48.65 
CALVIN MILLS                   5853       M      26                                               43.1              1:07:04.91 1:01:58.81 
GANIT SHAPIRO                  6587       F      44  DISCOVERY AC                                 52.3              1:07:05.31 1:01:24.92 
LEE-ANN LAM                    5461       F      30                                               46.5              1:07:05.33 1:05:16.57 
KEVIN LIEN                     5517       M      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        40.9              1:07:06.28 1:05:16.16 
MACY SEPEREPERE                6574       F      39                                               48.6              1:07:06.29 1:03:56.46 
JADE BRUGGEMAN                 4324       F      25                                               47.5              1:07:07.75 1:03:49.63 
NDIVHUHO RAMANALA              6419       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.6              1:07:07.98 1:05:45.72 
RONELL GOVENDER                5061       F      39  CENTRAL ATHLETICS                            47.0              1:07:08.10 1:06:02.95 
COLIN SMITH                    6665       M      38  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   41.8              1:07:08.16 1:05:26.19 
CAIT TUDHOPE                   315        F      27  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         45.6              1:07:08.78 1:06:29.64 
PIETER GREYBE                  5077       M      48                                               44.6              1:07:08.80 1:06:18.66 
MELISSA DE LIMA                840        F      36  EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS                  49.3              1:07:10.80 1:02:10.23 
DANIE STASCH                   6715       M      64                                               52.9              1:07:11.80 1:04:21.37 
LINDI DU TOIT                  4841       F      39                                               46.3              1:07:11.83 1:07:03.06 
MARGIT WAMBACH                 7048       F      53  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        55.2              1:07:15.71 1:04:21.37 
ABDUL MIA                      5842       M      53                                               47.3              1:07:16.92 1:05:11.09 
SAUL MARGOLIS                  5699       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        44.2              1:07:18.78 1:05:12.98 
GARY KATZMAN                   1427       M      45                                               45.5              1:07:18.78 1:03:20.89 
MORN VILJOEN                   4237       M      26                                               40.5              1:07:19.54 1:06:02.42 
NAASERA HANSROD                5129       F      41                                               47.7              1:07:19.57 1:05:51.65 
WESSEL DE KLERK                4744       M      29  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  43.1              1:07:19.81 1:02:02.02 
INA STASCH                     6714       F      60                                               60.3              1:07:20.20 1:04:29.55 
GRIFFIN SIBISI                 6607       M      41                                               41.5              1:07:20.29 1:07:20.29 
BRIDGET MEYER                  5780       M                                                                         1:07:23.47 1:04:07.92 
WISANI SIWEYA                  6646       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.2              1:07:23.54 1:05:01.75 
BRUCE COOK                     748        M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       44.2              1:07:24.67 1:02:40.34 
SIMON GOLDBLATT                5032       M      52                                               45.6              1:07:25.68 1:07:00.16 
TRACEY WINTER                  9113       F      49  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       51.9              1:07:26.41 1:05:17.79 
KUNGEKA LOLWANA                5541       F      45                                               49.2              1:07:27.52 1:05:56.20 
GABBI KATZENELLENBOGEN         5341       F      33  DISCOVERY AC                                 47.2              1:07:31.61 1:04:28.87 
MICHAEL WARD                   7049       M      63  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        53.4              1:07:32.54 1:03:12.42 
MATTHEW DE BARROS              4728       M      24                                               42.5              1:07:33.45 1:02:51.16 
TANYA VILJOEN                  7015       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        45.7              1:07:33.45 1:07:04.59 
LERATO RAMANALA                6420       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        46.5              1:07:35.40 1:06:12.53 
ROBIN CARR                     653        M      62                                               50.7              1:07:36.70 1:05:52.82 
CARINA TERBLANCHE              6800       F      26                                               48.2              1:07:37.32 1:02:53.60 
JOHN MACDONALD                 5593       M      85  RAND AC                                      73.5              1:07:37.78 1:07:19.18 
JOHAN JANSEN VAN VUREN         5270       M      49                                               47.9              1:07:38.39 1:02:06.82 
TONGAI KATOMENI                5338       M      32                                               41.8              1:07:39.54 1:04:02.32 
SONYA POSTMA                   7127       F      50                                               55.0              1:07:41.00 1:02:19.00 
THABANG BESTE                  4407       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.4              1:07:42.80 1:04:38.44 
MATTHEW YIU FUN YEUNG          9131       M      31                                               40.5              1:07:42.80 1:06:02.38 
TAHIR TAYOB                    7111       M      17                                               41.2              1:07:43.00 1:05:24.00 
JANINE JEFFRIES                5280       F      49                                               52.4              1:07:44.25 1:04:39.06 
DONNE ROGERS                   6496       F      41  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         49.3              1:07:45.85 1:03:46.94 
ROBERTO VILLANI                7201       M      72                                               55.7              1:07:46.00 1:06:34.00 
FEROZA MOOSA                   5968       F      45  JOZI X TRAINING                              48.6              1:07:46.46 1:06:45.50 
ASHTON MARSDEN                 5705       F      28                                               46.8              1:07:46.46 1:04:46.85 
TABISO MTEBELE                 5963       M      32                                               39.7              1:07:48.32 1:07:23.43 
ELAINE BOTHA                   4463       F      26                                               46.8              1:07:49.91 1:04:45.11 
BRONWYN KENNEDY                1441       F      37  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       46.1              1:07:49.91 1:06:41.53 
MICHAEL ALVES                  4313       M      25                                               42.3              1:07:50.30 1:03:07.70 
STEPHANIE MALYON               5675       F      37  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            47.3              1:07:50.53 1:05:01.17 
ZAIBOON DOCRAT                 4809       F      50  JOZI X TRAINING                              51.3              1:07:50.80 1:06:50.04 
DEONIE GROENEWALD              5090       F      37  MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                       45.4              1:07:51.54 1:07:45.61 
ZEENAT DADABHAY                4694       F      35                                               48.6              1:07:53.17 1:02:54.06 
HENK TREDOUX                   9300       M      51  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      47.3              1:07:53.97 1:04:06.39 
PIERRE EKSTEEN                 4877       M      53  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        49.2              1:07:54.18 1:02:34.79 
ALASTAIR LAX                   5480       M      68  DISCOVERY AC                                 53.8              1:07:54.21 1:05:50.33 
SIEGFRIED MULLER               6035       M      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        44.8              1:07:55.80 1:07:37.07 
ISMAIL RAHIM                   6412       M      46                                               46.5              1:07:55.81 1:02:33.95 
SHANDI PAN                     2542       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        45.9              1:07:56.33 1:06:07.16 
MARK GOLDBERG                  5030       M      46                                               46.6              1:07:59.88 1:02:19.29 
RYAN RITTOFF                   6472       M      37                                               42.5              1:08:00.74 1:04:01.62 
CANDY KASONKOMONA              5336       F      47                                               49.1              1:08:00.89 1:07:21.45 
JACO VAN HEERDEN               6960       M      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       45.2              1:08:01.36 1:06:27.79 
KENNY WILLIAMS                 9568       M      69  RUN ZONE AC                                  54.6              1:08:02.32 1:05:28.75 
MYRON JEFFRIES                 5279       M      39                                               42.4              1:08:02.76 1:04:57.59 
YOUSUF MAYET                   5759       M      48                                               44.8              1:08:04.18 1:05:57.58 
SALOME BRITZ                   591        F      38  ARCELORMITTAL AVT                            48.1              1:08:04.19 1:04:17.42 
STUART CHRISTIE                143        M      60                                               48.5              1:08:04.29 1:07:41.09 
IAIN METCALFE                  5821       M      49                                               43.8              1:08:04.56 1:08:04.56 
MORAG PHILLIPS                 6304       F      49  DISCOVERY AC                                 49.7              1:08:05.33 1:08:05.33 
HEATHER CASEY                  125        F      53                                               52.5              1:08:05.56 1:07:38.31 
ANDREW FORD                    1027       M      28                                               41.6              1:08:06.23 1:04:11.61 
MARK CHATHAM                   677        M      40  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        40.7              1:08:07.29 1:08:01.64 
GINA ACKERMANN                 4260       F      39  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  49.2              1:08:08.66 1:03:03.85 
KATHERINE LEVY                 5508       M      41                                               41.4              1:08:08.70 1:07:32.04 
BARRY SWARTZBERG               341        M      54  TEAM VITALITY                                48.4              1:08:10.48 1:04:12.77 
REBECCA SCHLEBUSCH             6536       F      27                                               45.7              1:08:12.71 1:06:25.55 
CAROL MARTIN                   5711       F      45                                               51.0              1:08:13.33 1:03:40.93 
SHEENAGH LEVY                  5509       F      65  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        61.6              1:08:14.79 1:07:38.54 
ARNOLD HLALELE                 5188       M      34                                               43.3              1:08:16.29 1:02:01.53 
CHARLOTTE KRUGER               5443       F      25  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        47.8              1:08:17.36 1:03:25.53 
NICOLE HARRAN                  5136       F      23                                               46.8              1:08:17.65 1:04:52.99 
TUMI MANYAPELO                 5687       F      29                                               45.4              1:08:18.65 1:06:50.36 
JESSICA NESBITT                2392       F      31  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       46.7              1:08:19.66 1:04:59.45 
ROBYN ALLEN                    385        F      28  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          46.7              1:08:21.11 1:05:00.96 
NICKY DUMARESQ                 4856       F      41                                               48.1              1:08:22.12 1:05:24.23 
DEAN WHYTE                     9064       M      31                                               40.5              1:08:22.53 1:05:59.63 
JOSHUA BEEHAN                  4392       M      28                                               41.1              1:08:22.97 1:04:58.13 
JAMES THOMAS                   6823       M      29                                               42.4              1:08:23.77 1:03:01.92 
JAMES HAYWARD                  5157       M      20                                               41.6              1:08:23.98 1:04:15.71 
CLAIRE WHYTE                   9547       F      29  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            45.9              1:08:24.17 1:06:02.51 
KIM VENTER                     9457       F      50  GREEN MILE AC                                53.6              1:08:24.19 1:03:57.49 
TARYN EVERETT                  4910       F      27                                               48.1              1:08:25.39 1:03:05.17 
CHANDINI CHIBBA                4605       F      26                                               46.6              1:08:25.41 1:05:08.24 
ESME PEREIRA                   6281       F      64  BROOKS STRIDERS                              63.9              1:08:25.43 1:04:20.27 
MEGAN WELLBELOVED              9524       F      36                                               45.7              1:08:27.43 1:07:00.57 
RYNO LIEBENBERG                4098       M      26                                               39.8              1:08:27.90 1:07:09.23 
GIDEON SWANEPOEL               6760       M      54  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          46.7              1:08:28.57 1:06:37.20 
ALESH MAHARAJ                  5626       M      43                                               42.5              1:08:29.44 1:06:47.31 
KAVIR RANCHOD                  2707       M      23                                               40.8              1:08:29.89 1:05:27.26 
MICHAEL ROGERS                 6495       M      22                                               40.3              1:08:30.41 1:06:17.27 
KATHRYN KEELING                5346       F      36  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            45.7              1:08:30.62 1:07:03.00 
NEIL WITHERS                   9586       M      31  PHOBIANS                                     40.2              1:08:32.82 1:06:34.49 
AVESH RAJAKUMAR                6413       M      45  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             43.2              1:08:33.76 1:06:40.12 
CLAIRE VAN STADEN              6978       F      38                                               46.7              1:08:38.42 1:06:07.91 
SYLVIE HARDY                   5133       F      29  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         47.3              1:08:41.27 1:04:08.16 
ALBERT COLLINS                 4651       M      73  FIT 2000 AC GN                               54.8              1:08:41.29 1:08:31.86 
NICOLAS CALLEGARI              4546       M      39                                               41.3              1:08:41.48 1:06:41.98 
SAIEDA SULEMAN                 9657       F      46  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                           51.3              1:08:44.30 1:03:50.95 
SULAYMAN AKOO                  4305       M      38                                               40.5              1:08:45.15 1:07:32.46 
NICKY DU PREEZ                 4832       F      41  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   46.9              1:08:45.77 1:07:03.15 
ELONGO FRITZ                   4960       M      43                                               42.5              1:08:45.77 1:06:41.90 
MARC LUIZINHO                  4100       M      35                                               39.5              1:08:47.24 1:08:18.38 
LIESEL LUIZINHO                4099       F      33                                               44.5              1:08:47.60 1:08:20.15 
CHELSEA MULLER                 6033       F      26  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   45.2              1:08:48.38 1:07:03.01 
DANNY JOFFE                    5287       M      49                                               46.3              1:08:50.48 1:04:18.38 
IDRISSA MUSTAFA                2303       M      28                                               41.1              1:08:50.48 1:05:02.88 
ZANDILE MANANA                 1793       M      40                                               42.4              1:08:50.51 1:05:18.91 
CAROL BROOKS                   4500       F      61                                               60.2              1:08:50.66 1:05:29.51 
LISA REICHMAN                  4050       F      38  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            46.6              1:08:51.47 1:06:14.84 
ALLISON THOMPSON               6831       F      46                                               49.5              1:08:51.87 1:06:14.21 
MONICA KARPAKIS                5333       F      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        49.0              1:08:53.50 1:06:53.16 
JONATHAN BERGER                479        M      52  RAND AC                                      47.7              1:08:54.34 1:04:04.72 
TANIT KRUGER                   5439       F      34                                               46.4              1:08:56.30 1:05:41.75 
GARY BRISTOW                   4143       M      37  RAND AC                                      42.2              1:08:59.44 1:04:23.62 
SANDILE NGEMA                  6141       M      31                                               40.0              1:09:02.31 1:06:45.99 
THANDANANI MBHELE              5765       M      34                                               40.5              1:09:03.10 1:06:21.62 
JO-ANNE SIEBRITS               6610       F      47                                               48.6              1:09:03.84 1:08:04.50 
TEGAN CRYMBLE                  356        F      29  TEAM VITALITY                                45.6              1:09:04.51 1:06:31.56 
GABRIELLA JORDAAN              5302       F      27                                               45.6              1:09:05.53 1:06:32.67 
LIZA HAWARDEN                  4179       F      46                                               49.4              1:09:07.36 1:06:18.58 
KENNEY LYON                    5574       M      42                                               42.3              1:09:07.36 1:06:37.38 
ROXANNE REEVES                 2740       F      36                                               45.2              1:09:07.77 1:07:49.40 
NICOLA SILCOCK                 6619       F      45                                               48.9              1:09:08.98 1:06:20.41 
CLAIRE DAVIES                  4714       F      46                                               49.4              1:09:09.40 1:06:20.30 
ARNE ENGELBRECHT               4891       M      25  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.5              1:09:09.80 1:04:18.57 
SALLY FABER                    4911       M      47                                               44.2              1:09:09.80 1:06:20.03 
ASHLEY SHUB                    6598       M      61                                               49.7              1:09:12.49 1:06:36.83 
JENNY SHUB                     6599       F      56                                               55.4              1:09:12.74 1:06:36.12 
DAMIAN WEBSTER                 7436       M      22  RUN ZONE AC                                  40.2              1:09:13.00 1:06:26.00 
HOLLY POPE                     6360       F      22                                               44.5              1:09:13.30 1:08:08.93 
YOUNISHA SOMAROO               6694       F      29                                               45.2              1:09:13.95 1:07:04.02 
YOLISA NCWANA                  6099       F      31                                               44.5              1:09:15.17 1:08:07.52 
JACQUELINE REID                6459       M      46  DISCOVERY AC                                 45.5              1:09:15.53 1:03:49.01 
MARTIN BRERETON                7183       M      40                                               41.8              1:09:16.00 1:06:17.00 
NEIL PICKUP                    6314       M      50                                               45.7              1:09:16.79 1:05:43.39 
TRACEY PICKUP                  6315       F      47                                               50.4              1:09:18.62 1:05:37.73 
WARREN MAHOMVA                 5643       M      34                                               41.5              1:09:19.44 1:04:48.76 
KERRIE CATLING (FRYER)         238        F      37                                               49.0              1:09:19.66 1:02:49.69 
BRITTANY NEL                   6118       F      24                                               45.0              1:09:20.67 1:07:21.80 
JOHN DAVIES                    814        M      55  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             45.7              1:09:20.67 1:08:39.28 
JAN SLUIS-CREMER               6652       M      54                                               47.1              1:09:20.68 1:05:56.78 
DENISE MUKOZHO                 6026       F      34                                               47.0              1:09:20.81 1:04:51.67 
JENNY POTGIETER                4083       F      38                                               47.3              1:09:21.68 1:05:22.55 
BENJAMIN VAN AS                6915       M      46                                               43.6              1:09:21.68 1:06:42.82 
WAYNE HUANG                    5220       M      25                                               39.3              1:09:22.52 1:07:59.36 
CLAIRE UREN                    6904       F      32  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  46.2              1:09:23.47 1:05:46.66 
MEGAN SPENCE                   4113       F      16  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       45.6              1:09:24.29 1:09:18.37 
CRAIG UREN                     6905       M      36  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  41.1              1:09:24.51 1:05:46.68 
MAMIKI NKUNA                   6180       F      47                                               48.2              1:09:25.99 1:08:44.14 
ELSIE MPANZA                   6005       F      55                                               52.7              1:09:27.77 1:09:04.97 
STACEY ILLGNER                 5232       F      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        51.8              1:09:27.77 1:03:13.82 
DEIRDRE LARKIN                 7468       F      87  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            95.6              1:09:28.00 1:09:13.00 
SHAREEKA HASSIM                4519       F      43  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS                        48.7              1:09:28.37 1:05:29.02 
RAGINEE NAIDOO                 6078       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        47.7              1:09:28.62 1:08:01.91 
MICHAEL SLATTERY               6650       M      46  WANDERERS AC                                 45.9              1:09:30.27 1:03:15.72 
CHRISTEL GELDENHUYS            4997       M      30                                               40.8              1:09:30.47 1:05:25.47 
WARREN FORBES                  4937       M      47                                               42.3              1:09:31.18 1:09:15.79 
ER SHEN HWANG                  5230       F      25                                               44.5              1:09:31.21 1:08:08.40 
ASHLEIGH NEL                   6117       F      24                                               44.9              1:09:31.57 1:07:33.08 
ALLIEN HOUGH                   7175       M          RUN ZONE                                                       1:09:32.00 1:06:43.00 
ANGELA CAPSOPOULOS             4563       F      54                                               51.9              1:09:32.71 1:09:22.32 
DEREK ROWAN                    4123       M      30                                               39.8              1:09:33.29 1:07:07.92 
NICO GELDENHUYS                4998       M      31                                               40.8              1:09:33.68 1:05:28.08 
SIMONE HURLY                   1312       F      32                                               46.3              1:09:33.90 1:05:32.52 
CHRISTO PIENAAR                6321       M      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        43.9              1:09:34.70 1:06:15.10 
DIKSHA JEENA                   1359       F      30  STANDARD BANK AC                             44.5              1:09:37.74 1:08:07.64 
KAYUN ASPOAS                   7149       F                                                                         1:09:39.00 1:07:03.00 
FAHEEM LAHER                   5459       M      33                                               38.9              1:09:39.54 1:08:55.69 
SEAN DILLON                    4794       M      41                                               40.7              1:09:39.79 1:08:34.23 
TARRYN COLLARD                 4244       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        46.7              1:09:39.79 1:05:36.18 
CALLYSTA VAN NIEKERK           4119       F      28                                               43.7              1:09:41.20 1:09:25.82 
STANLEY RAPETSOA               6434       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.8              1:09:41.42 1:07:51.59 
LYLE ECKSTEIN                  4869       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        42.2              1:09:42.65 1:03:52.00 
CARL-GUSTAF GERICKE            5004       M      28                                               39.0              1:09:42.66 1:08:29.03 
ADEL GERICKE                   5003       F      28                                               44.3              1:09:42.66 1:08:31.82 
EDWARD KHOLOMONYANE            5375       M      30                                               39.7              1:09:43.70 1:07:20.79 
SYDNEY GERICKE                 5005       M      33                                               39.1              1:09:43.71 1:08:30.43 
ABBY VORSTER                   7033       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        47.5              1:09:43.78 1:04:27.93 
RENEE FEIERTAG                 4918       M      43                                               44.5              1:09:44.69 1:03:47.98 
NATHAN VERMAAK                 7001       M      27                                               40.2              1:09:44.86 1:06:27.47 
MLINDELI GANDELA               1072       M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.2              1:09:45.56 1:07:48.91 
BLYTHE TAPPIN                  3104       F      28  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    44.0              1:09:47.00 1:09:00.00 
ZELDA MEGANNON                 5803       F      49                                               50.0              1:09:47.30 1:07:45.64 
THERESA ASHDOWN                4333       F      60                                               58.0              1:09:47.58 1:07:02.45 
BRADLEY DIAMOND                4783       M      33                                               38.6              1:09:49.35 1:09:20.68 
BRONWYN ERWEE                  4899       F      28                                               43.7              1:09:50.18 1:09:20.29 
SHALIN BHOWANI                 4418       M      39                                               42.1              1:09:50.85 1:05:22.12 
KATJA DE FREITAS               4738       F      19                                               45.6              1:09:51.21 1:06:44.84 
NICHOLAS WRIGHT                4165       F      97                                               212.2             1:09:51.80 1:04:25.95 
CHRISTA VAN WYK                9432       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CG                             45.1              1:09:52.27 1:07:40.90 
NATALIE SMITH                  6668       F      43  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             46.9              1:09:52.41 1:07:58.59 
DANIE JANSEN VAN RENSBURG      5268       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.3              1:09:53.43 1:05:01.19 
FARZANA KADER                  5316       F      34  LENASIA AC                                   44.5              1:09:53.70 1:08:32.07 
KIRIT DAYA                     4721       M      61                                               49.6              1:09:54.41 1:06:43.79 
HIZIR MUKADDAM                 6024       M      44                                               41.6              1:09:55.46 1:08:49.31 
AARON MABASO                   5579       M      35  TEAM VITALITY                                38.7              1:09:57.54 1:09:41.26 
PETER WHALE                    3111       M      54                                               47.9              1:09:59.00 1:04:55.00 
ENOS MAPHASHA                  5690       M      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        42.2              1:09:59.54 1:09:59.54 
FARAAZ OSMAN                   2532       M      27                                               39.0              1:10:01.15 1:08:31.82 
DANIEL MUNDAGOVA               8680       M      33                                               39.4              1:10:01.55 1:08:04.18 
GENEILE VAN DER RIET           1959       F      51  RAC                                          53.4              1:10:01.56 1:04:56.90 
MWAKA MUKUMBE                  6027       F      25                                               46.5              1:10:02.80 1:05:16.25 
THATO MAFISA                   5613       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        38.4              1:10:02.80 1:10:02.80 
NTHABISENG RAMAKOAE            2692       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        44.9              1:10:03.65 1:08:45.81 
MATTHEW VAN DER RIET           5444       M      24  RAC                                          41.1              1:10:04.14 1:04:59.51 
RUPERT SMITH                   6671       M      53  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    48.4              1:10:04.84 1:03:38.21 
REFILOE MOSIA                  5984       F      31                                               44.8              1:10:06.54 1:07:45.42 
C GRAY                         5069       M      63                                               50.3              1:10:07.77 1:07:05.03 
SIYABONGA MHLONGO              5841       M      36                                               39.1              1:10:07.94 1:09:09.15 
INGE PICK                      4044       F      39                                               47.9              1:10:08.80 1:04:47.93 
CORDELIA MAPFUMO               4030       F      38                                               47.7              1:10:11.62 1:04:42.77 
BARRY VAN HOUTEN               6962       M      33                                               41.5              1:10:12.82 1:04:32.95 
GAVIN TWEDDLE                  4066       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       42.2              1:10:12.82 1:05:42.43 
CARA POSTMA                    7128       M                                                                         1:10:13.00 1:04:52.00 
JANET BYDAWELL                 4539       M      50  SABS STRIDERS                                43.4              1:10:13.29 1:09:18.66 
MATTHEW AVRAMIT                4341       M      32                                               41.6              1:10:14.38 1:04:25.00 
ANGIE JEAREY                   5277       F      40                                               45.7              1:10:14.42 1:08:23.77 
SHAN ABERNETHY                 4286       M      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        46.2              1:10:14.46 1:05:06.01 
MNQOBI MZOLO                   6055       M      45                                               42.6              1:10:16.10 1:07:44.98 
CHAD DOUMAN                    4817       M      27                                               39.4              1:10:16.50 1:07:53.62 
JAY HAGERTY                    5109       M      32                                               39.9              1:10:17.50 1:07:06.64 
STEPHANIE DA SILVA             4692       F      28                                               45.2              1:10:17.53 1:07:09.27 
LARA GRANVILLE                 5067       F      38  CLIFFE DEKKER HOFMEYR INC AC CG              47.2              1:10:17.91 1:05:28.01 
VAL MOONEY                     5966       F      64                                               61.2              1:10:18.56 1:07:09.69 
IAN BOORMAN                    4445       M      41                                               41.1              1:10:18.95 1:07:54.67 
BRADLEY SAUNDERS               4186       M      34                                               40.1              1:10:18.96 1:06:58.16 
VICTOR RADEBE                  6411       M      61                                               48.6              1:10:19.91 1:08:04.99 
RAYMOND RAMOKGABA              6427       M      49                                               46.0              1:10:20.80 1:04:48.81 
TAMLIN SON                     2997       F      29                                               44.1              1:10:20.80 1:08:46.37 
PAUL KOLLENBERG                5414       M      58                                               48.8              1:10:21.30 1:05:57.83 
THOKOZANE MLANGENI             5870       M      44                                               42.0              1:10:21.80 1:08:00.97 
GENYA GLUCKMAN                 5022       F      25                                               45.4              1:10:22.23 1:06:47.43 
CANDICE MELLESS                5814       F      28  RUN ZONE AC                                  45.1              1:10:23.86 1:07:18.45 
GINA SLADE                     8905       F      40                                               44.7              1:10:27.71 1:09:51.93 
ROBERT DAMASIO                 4700       M      54                                               48.2              1:10:30.30 1:04:32.18 
SAMANTHA PERRY                 6288       F      50                                               53.1              1:10:30.34 1:04:32.22 
JOHN SITI                      6644       M      40                                               42.3              1:10:31.15 1:05:27.29 
TRIONA GOVENDER                5051       M      35                                               41.6              1:10:33.99 1:04:53.16 
GREG ROWAN                     2807       M      26                                               39.2              1:10:34.26 1:08:08.28 
NEIL ABRAHAM                   4287       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.9              1:10:34.79 1:05:16.94 
THISHEN GOVENDER               5050       M      39                                               42.4              1:10:35.19 1:04:53.88 
DEBORAH KETS                   5360       F      51                                               50.0              1:10:35.82 1:09:24.44 
JO-ANNE MITCHELL-MARAIS        4032       F      41                                               44.6              1:10:36.54 1:10:24.64 
MONIQUE GROBBELAAR             5085       F      31  VITALITY                                     43.3              1:10:37.27 1:10:01.49 
YUMNA EMERAN                   7135       M                                                                         1:10:38.00 1:09:41.00 
ARNOLD STOLS                   6740       M      31  VITALITY                                     38.2              1:10:39.74 1:10:03.81 
CARA ALLNUTT                   4311       F      25                                               45.2              1:10:40.95 1:07:10.79 
MATSHEDISO SEOBI               6573       F      42                                               48.2              1:10:41.77 1:05:39.42 
KATE SOLOMON                   6691       M      36                                               39.3              1:10:43.20 1:08:50.92 
LENKA STRICK                   3046       F      41                                               45.4              1:10:43.82 1:09:13.51 
SHANAE COWELL                  4673       F      29                                               45.7              1:10:44.83 1:06:18.47 
CRAIG KNIGHT                   250        M      36                                               42.0              1:10:45.35 1:04:29.77 
JULES KEARNS                   5344       F      36                                               44.2              1:10:45.63 1:09:22.02 
DELIWE MOJAPELO                7406       M      34  SPAR AC                                      38.6              1:10:46.00 1:09:39.00 
SCOTT KELLY                    5349       M      26                                               38.6              1:10:46.40 1:09:15.69 
ANTONIE TALJAARD               6781       M      64  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            48.2              1:10:46.75 1:10:38.59 
ROBYN BROOM                    4503       F      25                                               46.2              1:10:47.81 1:05:40.71 
GARRYN BROOKS                  4499       M      29                                               38.6              1:10:47.93 1:09:15.35 
BOBBY MWANZA                   6050       M      38  ADVENTIST AC GN                              38.7              1:10:48.34 1:10:36.41 
LIEZEL FRANKEL                 8354       F      46                                               46.3              1:10:48.52 1:10:48.52 
CALLUM LEESAM                  1589       M      25                                               39.8              1:10:52.36 1:07:11.88 
LISA VAN DEN BIGGELAAR         9356       M      31                                               39.8              1:10:52.37 1:07:11.50 
CRAIG FRANKEL                  1044       M      50                                               42.8              1:10:52.37 1:10:16.24 
JEANNIE ORTLIEB                2526       F      45                                               49.2              1:10:52.96 1:05:53.64 
MICHELLE DU PLESSIS            914        F      38  FIT PRETORIA                                 45.0              1:10:53.39 1:08:44.10 
CHARMAINE ROWLAND              6507       F      52                                               53.3              1:10:53.98 1:05:54.23 
WESLEY CHONG                   4616       M      29                                               38.6              1:10:54.19 1:09:16.57 
JONTY MEIRING                  5810       M      30  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      39.7              1:10:54.82 1:07:14.72 
LOUISA SYGO                    6770       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        48.7              1:10:55.23 1:06:39.13 
LISA NKOSI                     6178       M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        38.8              1:10:55.25 1:08:52.29 
GERHARD DU PLESSIS             915        M      42  FIT PRETORIA                                 40.9              1:10:55.43 1:08:44.93 
MICHELLE NAUDE                 6096       F      52  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                   51.2              1:10:56.55 1:08:30.88 
JACOBUS LODEWIK MEINTJES       5808       M      36  DISCOVERY AC                                 39.9              1:10:56.71 1:07:54.99 
ANGELA STACE                   4272       F      42                                               47.9              1:10:56.85 1:06:03.25 
CLARISSA DEMBSKEY              4768       F      29                                               44.4              1:10:57.47 1:08:21.63 
JENNIFER ASPOAS                7108       F          RAC                                                            1:10:59.00 1:08:23.00 
MUHAMMED ASVAT                 415        M      33                                               39.0              1:11:01.95 1:08:43.32 
NTHABISENG LLALE               5536       F      31                                               43.3              1:11:02.30 1:10:03.55 
MILDRED SEFATSA                6559       F      38  ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC               43.9              1:11:02.30 1:10:25.53 
CLAUDIA CONDIE                 744        F      51                                               52.4              1:11:03.99 1:06:09.39 
CLIVE POZNIAK                  6369       M      35                                               39.9              1:11:07.22 1:07:39.32 
HELENA ACKERMAN                4290       F      58                                               53.7              1:11:09.69 1:10:32.80 
THUSO SEKHAOLELO               2885       F      31                                               44.7              1:11:10.31 1:07:53.57 
CHARNE CHHIBA RAVJEE           4073       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.5              1:11:11.29 1:10:24.97 
JONATHAN HAVEMANN              5152       M      37                                               39.2              1:11:11.72 1:09:18.82 
ZANDILE GABELA                 4968       F      40                                               45.2              1:11:14.16 1:09:08.57 
THABISO SELEMI                 2894       F      36                                               44.2              1:11:15.18 1:09:24.94 
GAVIN VAN NIEKERK              9409       M      56  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       46.4              1:11:15.55 1:08:10.16 
KYLIE-ANNE BOWERS              4473       F      29                                               43.7              1:11:20.54 1:09:23.91 
GRANT HAGEMAN                  4162       M      44  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         41.5              1:11:22.73 1:08:58.08 
LLOYD NEL                      6119       M      29                                               38.5              1:11:24.29 1:09:27.42 
ANDREA ERASMUS                 4897       F      48  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         49.8              1:11:24.35 1:07:15.50 
SIMPHIWE MLOTSHWA              5871       M      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        42.0              1:11:26.49 1:05:30.09 
MATTHEW VAN NIEKERK            9402       M      22                                               39.2              1:11:26.50 1:08:12.39 
MARTIN JOOSTE                  5300       M      46                                               42.7              1:11:26.50 1:08:06.51 
DALE SARGENT                   7142       M      43  BORN 2 RUN                                   41.3              1:11:27.00 1:08:43.00 
CHRISTO DU PLESSIS             246        M      29                                               38.8              1:11:27.61 1:08:46.19 
JARRYD THOMAS                  6822       M      27                                               41.1              1:11:28.56 1:04:58.46 
BUHLE RAMAPUPUTLA              6421       F      30                                               44.6              1:11:29.87 1:08:02.77 
MICHELLE ROZOWSKY              6510       F      45                                               47.9              1:11:31.35 1:07:45.98 
ERIN OBEREM                    6216       F      23                                               45.2              1:11:34.87 1:07:03.25 
ANDREW HAMMOND                 5119       M      32                                               40.2              1:11:35.79 1:06:34.02 
NERINE THEUNISSEN              6814       F      38                                               46.0              1:11:38.94 1:07:07.16 
CATHY DAVIES                   4711       F      41                                               46.1              1:11:40.30 1:08:07.72 
TAMARYN COGILL                 4644       F      35                                               44.8              1:11:40.35 1:08:07.37 
JEANINE KIRKMAN                5395       F      41                                               47.7              1:11:41.18 1:05:55.76 
STUART KIRKMAN                 5396       M      46                                               44.1              1:11:41.83 1:05:56.49 
KGOMOTSO CHACHA                4005       F      33                                               43.2              1:11:41.98 1:10:22.61 
STUART BOWIE                   4474       M      65                                               50.2              1:11:43.80 1:08:33.65 
ZAHRAA KAZEE                   5342       F      24                                               43.2              1:11:44.29 1:10:10.92 
MELVIN WALDECK                 9499       M      71  RAND AC                                      51.4              1:11:45.30 1:11:06.71 
NOLLY TSIE                     6888       F      32  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    43.0              1:11:47.68 1:10:32.72 
MOLLY TSHEPISO TSHOKE          6886       F      38  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                     43.9              1:11:48.38 1:10:19.24 
SANDILE SELEMI                 6102       M      38                                               39.1              1:11:49.56 1:09:59.73 
SANET STEYN                    6735       F      51  DISCOVERY AC                                 48.5              1:11:49.72 1:11:32.94 
MARIA MDLULI                   7257       F      42                                               44.8              1:11:51.00 1:10:40.00 
LOIS MOODLEY                   5960       F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        43.8              1:11:53.30 1:10:57.80 
VIVIANA SCHEEPERS              6531       F      16  GREEN MILE AC                                44.8              1:11:54.22 1:10:30.85 
ASHLEY HOURIGAN                5215       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        40.5              1:11:54.55 1:05:55.81 
HILDA MCLOUGHLIN               5792       M      55                                               46.6              1:11:54.55 1:07:16.69 
SAMANTHA DU PREEZ              4834       F      36  GREEN MILE AC                                43.5              1:11:54.69 1:10:32.44 
ANTOINETTE VOLSCHENK           7026       F      52                                               51.7              1:11:55.56 1:07:54.45 
ERICA STUART                   4114       F      43                                               47.4              1:11:56.60 1:07:18.10 
MELANIE GOLDEN                 5033       F      42                                               46.1              1:11:57.40 1:08:41.24 
ESTIE MOSTERT                  5986       F      39                                               45.3              1:11:58.29 1:08:35.91 
KATHLEEN KOPP                  1517       M      34                                               40.6              1:11:58.82 1:06:15.45 
BIANCA VAN NIEKERK             6966       F      41                                               45.7              1:12:01.62 1:08:45.04 
SENGIPHILE SIMELANE            6623       M      43                                               41.1              1:12:02.92 1:09:02.18 
ZOLEKA SIGWELA                 6615       F      46  MIWAY WARRIORS                               47.0              1:12:03.86 1:09:40.49 
CINDY NEL                      6124       F      52  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          51.7              1:12:04.76 1:07:54.85 
PHUMZILE SIMELANE              6624       F      37                                               44.5              1:12:05.55 1:09:05.18 
SISA MNGUNI                    5876       F      38  NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG              44.1              1:12:05.79 1:10:05.06 
SVEN DE KOCK                   4745       M      56                                               46.2              1:12:05.98 1:08:30.58 
KAREN FISHER                   1019       F      56  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       52.7              1:12:06.38 1:10:03.19 
TANUSHA KIRSTEN                3317       F      36  RUN ZONE                                     45.8              1:12:09.00 1:06:58.00 
AGOTHA CLARKE                  710        F      54  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       51.3              1:12:09.32 1:10:05.41 
PAULO BOLOTA                   4438       M      54                                               44.2              1:12:11.39 1:10:22.51 
SETUMO SEROKA                  2905       M      32                                               42.0              1:12:14.10 1:03:47.84 
FRITZ VAN BARKENHUIZEN         6917       M      50                                               42.5              1:12:14.30 1:10:44.61 
SUE VAN BARKENHUIZEN           6916       F      50                                               48.4              1:12:14.56 1:10:43.84 
LYNN KALLIDES                  1412       F      45                                               47.7              1:12:16.14 1:08:01.24 
SIYASOVAH MSIMANG              7137       M                                                                         1:12:17.00 1:03:49.00 
REAH LEBATTIE                  5485       F      59  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        54.4              1:12:17.71 1:10:31.38 
CLAUDINE STOLLARZ              3039       M      49                                               43.8              1:12:17.77 1:08:03.12 
ANDREA KRAUSHAAR               1530       F      44  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      45.0              1:12:19.78 1:11:25.14 
JUEL BARNETT                   4374       F      59  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         53.7              1:12:20.50 1:11:25.87 
UNE DU RANDT                   4838       F      44                                               47.5              1:12:20.68 1:07:42.83 
LAUREN KRAITZICK               1526       F      52  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       49.2              1:12:21.63 1:11:21.71 
LOREDANA SIMAAN                6621       F      44                                               47.5              1:12:21.80 1:07:44.90 
LIESL ALLEN                    4310       F      53                                               52.4              1:12:21.83 1:07:46.01 
RUDI DU RANDT                  4837       M      49                                               44.0              1:12:21.83 1:07:45.45 
NATALIA VASILOPOULOS           4127       F      48                                               46.6              1:12:22.45 1:11:48.82 
PENNY MOOLMAN                  5965       F      51                                               49.1              1:12:22.82 1:10:35.90 
KAREN WEIDEMAN                 7441       F      41                                               45.5              1:12:23.00 1:09:04.00 
KAMOGELO NUNU                  6204       F      24  CARLTON AC                                   45.8              1:12:25.29 1:06:10.75 
CLAUDETTE MCLEAN               5791       F      63                                               57.6              1:12:25.49 1:10:24.96 
BRENDA HANNAY                  5124       F      62                                               58.6              1:12:25.66 1:08:11.34 
GENEVIEVE BECKLEY              4391       F      29                                               44.7              1:12:25.66 1:07:55.12 
PAMISHA PILLAY                 6341       F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.7              1:12:26.49 1:11:53.77 
NKULULEKO SKWEYIYA             2968       M      51                                               42.3              1:12:26.55 1:11:33.38 
JJ LE GRANGE                   5483       M      43                                               41.1              1:12:30.76 1:09:03.44 
CARLA CERRAI                   4588       F      31                                               44.2              1:12:31.55 1:08:40.44 
CELIWE GABUZA                  4969       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        42.6              1:12:31.80 1:11:24.14 
WAYNE TAYLOR                   6791       M      56                                               47.1              1:12:32.79 1:07:13.65 
AYESHA KARODIA                 1423       F      24  JOZI X TRAINING                              43.2              1:12:33.32 1:10:13.04 
RACHEL LE GRANGE               5484       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        46.1              1:12:33.52 1:09:06.40 
ALON KATZ                      5339       M      23                                               38.3              1:12:34.56 1:09:42.74 
MICHELLE TOWNSEND              6869       F      38                                               45.7              1:12:35.50 1:07:40.53 
VANESSA DU TOIT                4840       F      41                                               46.7              1:12:35.55 1:07:20.65 
LAUREN RUIJGROK                6513       F      34  RUN ZONE AC                                  45.2              1:12:35.80 1:07:20.64 
GILLIAN GREYLING               5078       F      32                                               43.6              1:12:39.51 1:09:36.15 
ERASMUS HARMSE                 1203       M      40  GREENSTONE HILL AC                           40.7              1:12:40.36 1:08:10.59 
KREESEN NAIDOO                 6073       M      30                                               42.5              1:12:40.52 1:02:51.13 
MICHELLE MELDAU                1994       F      48                                               47.0              1:12:41.54 1:11:18.91 
NATALIE IRWIN                  5237       M      32                                               38.4              1:12:42.18 1:09:38.42 
TARYN BECKER                   4387       F      31                                               44.1              1:12:42.58 1:08:50.24 
LIA BESTER                     4408       F      27                                               42.7              1:12:43.98 1:10:57.42 
FRANCINA MALAN                 5665       F      27                                               42.7              1:12:44.31 1:10:57.37 
EUGENE BRUINTJIES              4509       M      37                                               40.4              1:12:44.99 1:07:21.36 
STEVEN KHOURY                  5376       M      33                                               38.0              1:12:46.22 1:10:31.93 
NGWAKWANA MASEKWAMENG          5722       F      33  RESBANK AC GN                                42.8              1:12:47.56 1:11:04.07 
AKOFANG KGAGE                  5361       F      16                                               47.1              1:12:48.13 1:07:04.24 
MICHAEL VON HEYNITZ            7030       M      39                                               39.9              1:12:48.45 1:08:58.15 
CHARLOTTE MEGANNON             1987       F      53  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                         50.6              1:12:49.28 1:10:11.37 
SIBONISO NELLO NDLOVU          2363       M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        39.6              1:12:51.67 1:10:32.79 
GAVIN DU PLOOY                 921        M      59  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                       44.6              1:12:52.31 1:12:52.31 
MATTHEW VAN DER HORN           6930       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       39.6              1:12:53.31 1:08:17.21 
NEVILLE WAH                    7041       M      51                                               45.1              1:12:53.81 1:07:09.26 
LERATO E CHABA                 4591       F      34                                               42.0              1:12:53.92 1:12:33.74 
SARAH CAMERON                  4548       F      28                                               43.8              1:12:54.30 1:09:16.90 
MATT ELLENBOGEN                3307       M      40                                               40.5              1:12:55.00 1:08:28.00 
SHAUN BARKER                   4365       M      31                                               38.8              1:12:57.26 1:08:53.45 
KENNETH MATEAOLA               3332       M      46                                               41.4              1:12:58.00 1:10:15.00 
PIERRE VAN NIEKERK             6965       M      49                                               42.8              1:12:58.31 1:09:33.65 
DOMINIC DUARTE                 4846       M      31                                               39.4              1:13:01.82 1:07:51.70 
RAHIMA MOHAMED-PATEL           5898       F      44  JOZI X TRAINING                              45.3              1:13:02.24 1:11:00.51 
LAUREN GAMBA                   4982       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        42.0              1:13:03.30 1:12:20.63 
MARNI OBERHOLSTER              6217       F      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        47.0              1:13:06.72 1:11:12.81 
NICHOLAS STERN                 6725       M      51                                               44.1              1:13:07.31 1:08:44.71 
WARREN MCALPINE                5774       M      39                                               40.9              1:13:07.76 1:07:12.47 
CYNTHIA HEPBURN                1248       F      36  LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG                  43.2              1:13:08.30 1:10:54.17 
DAVID M SEIMELA                6563       M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        39.3              1:13:08.54 1:08:14.27 
BELLA FERREIRA                 7457       F      61  VITALITY                                     55.6              1:13:09.00 1:10:53.00 
JARRETT MUKHEIBIR              6025       M      34                                               39.8              1:13:10.28 1:07:32.84 
FAATIMAH PATEL                 6263       F      29                                               43.3              1:13:11.34 1:10:07.16 
AMANDA BLANKFIELD-KOSEFF       4428       F      36                                               44.4              1:13:12.26 1:09:01.41 
MATTHEW BRITTAIN               584        M      29  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          36.5              1:13:12.50 1:13:07.88 
NOEL MONTOCCHIO                5951       M      49  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   41.7              1:13:13.55 1:11:29.40 
CYNDY OBBES                    6215       F      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        46.0              1:13:14.29 1:12:44.40 
MARELIZE FOURIE                4944       F      42                                               45.0              1:13:14.67 1:10:23.56 
JULIE GOWER                    5063       F      55  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         51.7              1:13:15.74 1:10:31.96 
CAMERON KROMKER                5436       M      28                                               39.2              1:13:15.91 1:08:08.67 
CHARLOTTE ACKER                361        F      43                                               43.9              1:13:17.14 1:12:34.48 
JAMEEL HAFFEJEE                5107       M      32                                               38.1              1:13:17.23 1:10:13.07 
STEPHEN RICHMOND               2764       M      54  WANDERERS AC                                 43.5              1:13:17.31 1:11:29.37 
GILLIAN HEALEY                 1235       F      55  WANDERERS AC                                 51.0              1:13:17.59 1:11:28.62 
LENTHENG TSHAKA                6879       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        39.0              1:13:18.24 1:11:08.82 
TRACIE HARBINSON               1196       M      37  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       40.6              1:13:18.37 1:07:00.74 
JOAN HAMILTON                  5114       F      74                                               67.9              1:13:18.55 1:10:35.42 
TRACEY KOTWAL                  1520       F      40                                               46.6              1:13:18.78 1:07:01.65 
BERNARD DONNELLY               4080       M      64                                               46.9              1:13:18.95 1:12:36.50 
JOEY VISAGIE                   7018       F      46                                               47.7              1:13:20.63 1:08:42.99 
SHELLEY ROBERTSON              6481       F      39  DABULAMANZI CANOE CLUB                       44.8              1:13:21.47 1:09:22.56 
GILL FORDYCE                   4199       F      61  TEAM VITALITY                                55.6              1:13:22.23 1:10:55.04 
YVETTE PATTERSON               6270       F      52                                               49.2              1:13:22.80 1:11:21.06 
ASHRAF SULEMAN                 9658       M      46  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                           42.4              1:13:23.29 1:08:30.19 
ALETTA VENTER                  6995       F      45                                               46.9              1:13:23.30 1:09:10.60 
KELLY WILLIAMS                 9105       F      35                                               42.8              1:13:24.97 1:11:25.62 
TANYA KUIPER                   5447       F      35                                               42.8              1:13:25.62 1:11:26.26 
JONATHAN VAN DER BERG          6929       M      36                                               37.1              1:13:25.75 1:13:00.32 
VIKI NEILSON                   6113       F      45  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                       44.7              1:13:27.56 1:12:40.43 
TINUS POTGIETER                6366       M      40                                               39.5              1:13:28.30 1:10:05.67 
CHRIS SUTTON                   8939       M      43                                               38.9              1:13:29.42 1:12:58.52 
JASON STEVENS                  6727       M      24                                               39.6              1:13:33.30 1:07:31.42 
VERITY HAWARDEN                5154       F      51  RAND AC                                      47.6              1:13:33.48 1:12:53.81 
NICOLE VAN WYK                 9430       F      37                                               45.2              1:13:35.51 1:08:07.37 
BHAVISH KALAN                  5325       M      37                                               38.9              1:13:35.97 1:09:58.82 
DEOLINDA PEREIRA               6280       F      43  RUN ZONE AC                                  46.9              1:13:36.97 1:08:02.78 
ABDUL KOOR                     5420       M      48  LENASIA AC                                   43.3              1:13:36.98 1:08:13.63 
ANDREW JARVIS                  1354       M      40                                               38.9              1:13:37.97 1:11:16.80 
TSAILOU LIN                    5525       F      30                                               43.6              1:13:38.98 1:09:38.85 
LEHLOHONOLO MOKOENA            5913       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        37.3              1:13:39.25 1:13:22.34 
LETHABO MASHIGO                5730       F      47  TSUTSUMANI AC                                48.0              1:13:39.32 1:08:54.16 
DENIS DENDRINOS                4772       M      38                                               41.2              1:13:39.62 1:06:25.33 
ERICH PAUL-ALEX KOCH           5407       M      24                                               37.6              1:13:40.37 1:11:07.78 
ROMY PARSONS                   4078       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        42.4              1:13:43.26 1:12:15.09 
ANNETTE MEINTJES               4031       F      40                                               45.6              1:13:44.75 1:08:31.90 
ROLF VAN DEN HEEVER            6928       M      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       41.2              1:13:45.50 1:11:04.56 
JAN ZAAL                       9139       M      59                                               46.1              1:13:46.73 1:10:29.16 
BIANCA BENEKE                  4400       F      31                                               43.5              1:13:46.73 1:09:41.32 
JACOB MALEFO                   7347       M      27  ROCKIES                                      36.2              1:13:48.00 1:13:48.00 
KATE ELLINGWORTH               972        F      41                                               46.7              1:13:48.32 1:07:15.12 
CANDICE CLAASEN                4624       F      27                                               42.5              1:13:48.94 1:11:26.56 
HEIDI SCHMIDT                  6541       F      59                                               52.5              1:13:50.40 1:13:03.48 
LUMKILE PATRIAR MONDI          5949       M      57                                               46.9              1:13:50.98 1:08:05.62 
MARION MUNSTER                 4106       F      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       51.5              1:13:50.99 1:09:54.31 
ANDRIES THERON                 6812       M      53                                               44.4              1:13:51.81 1:09:26.94 
YVETTE VON HEYNITZ             7029       F      38                                               44.1              1:13:52.30 1:10:02.50 
THERESA MOALUSI                2077       F      45                                               46.5              1:13:53.71 1:09:45.25 
NTSANA MOKETE                  7312       F      51                                               47.3              1:13:55.00 1:13:22.00 
BIANCA GALEGO                  4978       F      26  AURECON RUN WALK GN                          42.6              1:13:55.10 1:11:14.83 
ROBYN CLARK                    4626       F      34                                               42.1              1:13:55.28 1:12:20.86 
JADENE TAGER                   6775       F      34                                               43.3              1:13:56.31 1:10:21.10 
ANDREA CONSTANTINOU            4232       F      37                                               42.8              1:13:56.69 1:11:54.95 
COLLEEN MILLS                  4153       F      42                                               44.5              1:13:58.71 1:11:11.33 
JOEL MOROKA                    5977       M      47                                               39.9              1:13:58.73 1:13:24.85 
KIRSTY VON GOGH                7028       F      38  VARSITY KUDUS                                44.7              1:13:59.33 1:09:11.56 
LISA SHANG                     4056       F      31                                               41.9              1:13:59.53 1:12:25.11 
VERA-LYN JANSEN VAN VUREN      5269       F      47                                               48.3              1:13:59.80 1:08:28.66 
KAREN THOMAS                   6824       F      29                                               44.2              1:14:00.38 1:08:37.93 
VALENTINE OKUMA                6225       F      38                                               41.7              1:14:01.16 1:14:01.16 
NATALIE ZOUTENDYK              9150       F      47                                               47.9              1:14:01.39 1:09:08.95 
JACQUELINE NOLAN               8723       F      48                                               45.2              1:14:01.91 1:14:01.91 
OCKERT JONKER                  5299       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        42.0              1:14:03.63 1:07:36.34 
TUMELO RATAU                   6443       M      38                                               37.6              1:14:05.21 1:12:39.74 
ROCHELLE RUBINO                2809       F      31  VITALITY                                     43.8              1:14:06.25 1:09:14.90 
CORRIE JONKER                  5297       F      44                                               47.5              1:14:06.83 1:07:40.15 
ROSEANNE HARRIS                5137       F      32                                               42.8              1:14:08.74 1:10:58.09 
STEPHEN ROBINSON               6485       M      62                                               47.4              1:14:08.84 1:10:25.53 
BRONWYN DIEMONT                7465       F      36                                               44.5              1:14:10.00 1:08:52.00 
CATHERINE NEL                  2377       F      35                                               45.0              1:14:10.16 1:07:54.21 
JACQUI RICHARDSON              2761       F      62  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS        55.6              1:14:10.55 1:11:51.17 
JACQI BEYLEVELDT               4411       F      39                                               44.0              1:14:11.18 1:10:36.02 
ANTHONY LENHOFF                5498       M      62                                               47.5              1:14:12.31 1:10:19.06 
SHERYL LENHOFF                 5497       F      59                                               54.6              1:14:12.57 1:10:19.17 
BRIAN BEYLEVELDT               4410       M      41                                               39.6              1:14:12.57 1:10:37.40 
MELANIE OLIVIER                6227       F      37                                               44.8              1:14:13.63 1:08:36.78 
NIKKI BURNETT                  4527       F      38                                               43.3              1:14:14.21 1:11:26.41 
JENNY GORDON                   5041       M      57                                               43.4              1:14:16.26 1:13:29.93 
SHAHZAD KHAN                   5372       M      52  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS        43.5              1:14:16.62 1:10:14.86 
LIANA MCCLOGHRIE               1950       F      39                                               43.8              1:14:17.49 1:10:53.64 
NASHLIN PATHER                 6269       M      28                                               39.1              1:14:17.90 1:08:22.31 
CRAIG FRANCE                   4948       M      57                                               46.2              1:14:17.90 1:09:03.15 
CALLYSTA VAN NIEKERK           4197       F                                                                         1:14:18.98 1:14:03.51 
LIBBY REDDING                  6452       F      37                                               45.2              1:14:19.33 1:07:59.72 
GABILE MOLETSANE               7481       M      99                                               171.3             1:14:20.00 1:10:57.00 
TEBOGO DIKGOLE                 4792       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.4              1:14:21.37 1:13:20.20 
CHRISTOPHER GUY                5095       M      58                                               47.0              1:14:22.30 1:08:30.69 
SEAN BLEND                     4429       M      42                                               41.0              1:14:22.80 1:08:42.32 
ANDREA BUHR                    612        F      29                                               42.9              1:14:24.14 1:10:37.58 
DEVORAH BARNES                 4372       F      49                                               46.0              1:14:26.21 1:13:41.11 
ELIZABETH HAMMOND              5118       F      42                                               45.6              1:14:26.89 1:09:25.12 
BULELWA KOTTA                  5425       F      41  WANDERERS AC                                 42.7              1:14:27.23 1:13:34.10 
LOUIS BARNARD                  4367       M      31                                               36.5              1:14:27.81 1:13:19.62 
ZUKO YENA                      9130       M      34                                               37.3              1:14:29.26 1:12:02.55 
LIAM LORENTZ                   1652       M      32                                               37.0              1:14:30.68 1:12:21.50 
SINDI NTSHANGASE               6200       F      31                                               43.7              1:14:31.42 1:09:27.57 
NOXOLO QUMANA                  6402       F      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        45.7              1:14:31.81 1:14:05.97 
ZAMA SITHOLE                   6643       M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        37.9              1:14:31.83 1:10:28.03 
LEONID YULE                    9138       M      38                                               40.0              1:14:31.91 1:08:26.23 
CARA-LYN TENNANT               6798       F      27                                               41.5              1:14:34.63 1:13:05.76 
DEBBIE GOUGH                   5048       F      56                                               52.9              1:14:35.32 1:09:42.87 
EVA NOBLE                      6183       F      51  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                49.1              1:14:35.74 1:10:37.44 
ANDRE' HANEKOM                 5122       M      37  JUSTICE AC                                   37.6              1:14:35.84 1:12:17.85 
MARIE LOCKER                   5539       F      45  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             44.0              1:14:37.31 1:13:46.93 
VICKY HENDRIKS                 4167       F      40                                               44.5              1:14:39.33 1:10:15.85 
RENE MORSE                     2172       F      48  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  47.6              1:14:39.43 1:10:16.83 
PENNY LATTER                   5477       M      46                                               40.9              1:14:39.55 1:10:59.94 
WARREN MCKENZIE                5788       M      34                                               37.5              1:14:42.50 1:11:38.87 
FRANCOIS GROEPE                32         M                                                                         1:14:43.47 1:11:18.54 
EDEN DUFFY                     4154       F      24                                               42.1              1:14:44.49 1:12:04.39 
ADAM DAVISON                   4719       M      35                                               37.2              1:14:45.60 1:12:28.69 
LAURA UNTERSLAK                6901       F      31  DISCOVERY AC                                 44.0              1:14:54.67 1:09:00.71 
AMY CARTWRIGHT                 4578       F      25  TROISPORT TITANS                             42.1              1:14:55.36 1:11:59.44 
STHEMBILE CHARI CHAUKE         4602       M      39                                               37.9              1:14:55.83 1:12:33.43 
NAOMI SNYMAN                   6685       F      35                                               44.0              1:14:56.48 1:09:22.09 
HEATHER LUND-TRUTER            1674       F      48                                               46.9              1:14:58.32 1:11:21.95 
SARAH ROBERTSON                84         F      55                                               51.0              1:14:58.97 1:11:22.27 
GREGORY ERMES                  4898       M      59                                               46.8              1:14:59.82 1:09:23.43 
MABEL PON                      6357       F      47  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         45.0              1:15:00.75 1:13:35.51 
SHIRLEY COHEN                  4645       F      37                                               43.1              1:15:02.99 1:11:27.49 
DU PREEZ FEIREIRA              2321       M      36                                               38.0              1:15:06.64 1:11:12.78 
GEMMA THERON                   6811       F      47                                               47.4              1:15:07.55 1:09:49.97 
ANINA OBERMEYER                6218       F      42                                               46.1              1:15:09.82 1:08:43.54 
THABILE MALINDI                5673       F      44                                               43.5              1:15:10.71 1:13:56.37 
GUSTAV OBERMEYER               6219       M      43                                               41.3              1:15:10.71 1:08:43.82 
ANGELA PFAFF                   6293       F      38                                               44.1              1:15:11.12 1:10:07.13 
TARYN CAMPBELL-ALLWRIGHT       4557       F      36                                               42.2              1:15:12.32 1:12:33.46 
NIRVASIN PILLAY                6336       M      32  TEAM VITALITY                                38.5              1:15:13.55 1:09:31.24 
SABRINA MIGLIORE               5846       F      18  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       43.8              1:15:13.65 1:10:01.55 
BARRY MOYANA                   6001       M      35                                               37.4              1:15:14.56 1:12:11.21 
LEONIE VAN RENSBURG            7404       F                                                                         1:15:18.00 1:15:10.00 
THEMI MILTIADOU                5857       M      32                                               37.0              1:15:18.63 1:12:16.29 
CHRISTINE MILTIADOU            5858       F      39                                               43.0              1:15:19.26 1:12:17.53 
NEIL RENWICK                   2748       M      54                                               44.4              1:15:20.27 1:09:58.87 
CLAYTON JOHN BIHL              4422       M      14                                               40.3              1:15:21.50 1:09:53.61 
JEFFREY BOULTON                4086       M      57                                               45.0              1:15:21.57 1:10:55.05 
ALAN SINGER                    7310       M                                                                         1:15:24.00 1:08:24.00 
LORRAINE MC LEAN               5771       F      60  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            53.9              1:15:24.75 1:12:05.60 
JOHN DEEB                      3349       M      67                                               46.8              1:15:26.00 1:14:54.00 
MUHAMMAD RIAZ OSMAN            2531       M      40                                               37.5              1:15:27.41 1:13:58.49 
GILL KINGWILL                  5394       F      37                                               43.3              1:15:27.57 1:11:02.68 
MISS SAUNDERS                  6526       F      37                                               43.0              1:15:28.44 1:11:31.34 
NOKUTHULA KAMWENDO             5327       F      43  FAT CATS AC                                  45.9              1:15:29.43 1:09:24.83 
DONOVAN BREDENKAMP             4484       M      40                                               37.8              1:15:29.72 1:13:14.05 
MARGARET DUBE                  6853       F      41                                               42.8              1:15:30.46 1:13:24.02 
ELCHONON LIKNAITZKY            5519       M      26                                               37.2              1:15:30.57 1:11:45.22 
TAURAI MURERIWA                6041       F      45                                               44.2              1:15:31.26 1:13:23.03 
KERI VAN DER WESTHUIZEN        1048       M                                                                         1:15:31.82 1:11:12.00 
TARISHMA GOSAI                 5044       F      41                                               43.6              1:15:32.74 1:12:09.12 
GARTH NEILSON                  6112       M      51                                               40.5              1:15:33.49 1:14:48.70 
GINA TIERNEY                   6847       F      41                                               44.9              1:15:36.59 1:10:04.24 
KIM BRICKNELL                  4487       F      41                                               44.8              1:15:39.59 1:10:07.70 
ASHISH PATEL                   6265       M      35                                               37.2              1:15:40.78 1:12:23.82 
MAHLATSE RAMORITING            6428       M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        39.4              1:15:41.56 1:10:51.92 
CAROSIN BUITENDAG              4517       F      57  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             50.3              1:15:42.41 1:14:23.28 
RYAN ROBERTS                   6478       M      43                                               40.0              1:15:42.62 1:10:59.30 
CHRISTINE WHITE                7447       F      46  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                         46.1              1:15:46.00 1:11:03.00 
ZLATKO DOBRONIC                4808       M      52                                               43.4              1:15:46.68 1:10:25.36 
MARTENE ESTEVES                4905       F      27                                               42.7              1:15:46.81 1:11:06.34 
ATIYYAH LIMALIA                5522       F      25  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        40.7              1:15:47.34 1:14:32.43 
SUSANA RAINHO                  2677       F      45                                               45.4              1:15:49.13 1:11:27.72 
GERGANA IVANOVA                5244       F      32                                               42.3              1:15:51.79 1:11:45.08 
GOODWILL NTAKANA               6194       M      40                                               37.6              1:15:51.96 1:13:42.58 
DANIEL KRUGER                  1535       M      44                                               40.0              1:15:51.98 1:11:31.17 
JANEL VENTER                   6999       F      35                                               43.2              1:15:52.84 1:10:42.49 
EVAN KNOWLES                   5405       M      34                                               35.4              1:15:53.39 1:15:53.39 
SHARON KAGAN                   5317       F      46                                               43.7              1:15:55.42 1:15:02.60 
TOM MC NEIL                    5772       M      69                                               50.6              1:15:57.67 1:10:38.04 
MARIE MILLAR                   2033       F      57  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            52.4              1:15:59.91 1:11:22.06 
TALANI MABUNDA                 5588       F      32                                               40.5              1:16:00.51 1:14:59.80 
TARA DA SILVA                  787        F      36                                               41.7              1:16:00.64 1:13:32.29 
KEVIN WEINERLEIN               7442       M      50                                               40.0              1:16:01.00 1:15:04.00 
CHINELDI VENTER                6996       F      37                                               43.0              1:16:03.20 1:11:31.44 
PATRICK LEE MITCHELL           4104       M      38                                               38.2              1:16:03.58 1:11:34.43 
TONY TSHIVHASE                 9323       M      58                                               43.1              1:16:05.22 1:14:39.87 
STEPHANIE CRONJE               771        F      29  TEAM VITALITY                                42.8              1:16:05.95 1:10:50.60 
FATIEMA ORRIE                  6239       F      23                                               41.8              1:16:06.24 1:12:33.25 
MELANIE ATKINSO                9219       M                                                                         1:16:06.45 1:12:22.28 
ALEXIS ANTONIADOU              4323       F      29                                               41.7              1:16:07.58 1:12:42.95 
NOLENE JENNY PILLAY            2610       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.3              1:16:07.61 1:11:25.80 
BONITA HORNSBY                 5212       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.9              1:16:08.31 1:10:01.46 
LETLOTLO BAYANE                4384       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        37.0              1:16:08.56 1:12:15.31 
CAROL SHOOBERT                 6597       F      46  DISCOVERY AC                                 45.6              1:16:08.56 1:11:51.60 
CHIA-CHI UBOGU                 6900       F      37                                               41.7              1:16:08.81 1:13:43.17 
NICHOLAS TSHEHLA               6880       M      34  SAMSUNG AC                                   36.2              1:16:08.87 1:14:13.17 
FIKILE MSIMANGA                7256       F      38                                               41.2              1:16:09.00 1:14:58.00 
SACHA MATULOVICH               5755       M      39                                               37.6              1:16:09.91 1:13:08.59 
TONY O'DONOVAN                 6223       M      56  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        44.5              1:16:11.49 1:11:01.02 
N. LEDLIE                      5489       F      12                                               47.9              1:16:11.91 1:11:19.46 
L'MRI ERASMUS                  4895       F      27                                               42.7              1:16:13.32 1:11:06.08 
ASHLEY VAN DAMME               6923       F      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       40.7              1:16:14.33 1:14:36.53 
SARAH SMITH                    6663       F      21                                               42.4              1:16:14.45 1:11:28.51 
CINDY SCHOEMAN                 6544       F      29                                               41.2              1:16:15.91 1:13:40.07 
THABANG MOKGATLE               6162       F      28                                               41.8              1:16:16.57 1:12:32.70 
KHOMOTSO RAPETSOA              6433       F      41  NBC AC                                       42.3              1:16:17.16 1:14:19.84 
NAEEMA MOOSA                   5970       F      67                                               57.8              1:16:17.39 1:14:16.02 
MBALI MTSHALI                  6018       F      37                                               42.4              1:16:18.61 1:12:33.99 
JILL MEINTJES                  5809       F      61                                               54.4              1:16:18.62 1:12:28.82 
FARZANAH KHAN                  9175       F      30                                               40.9              1:16:20.48 1:14:12.36 
NICOLE BARTKUNSKY              4136       F      41                                               42.6              1:16:20.81 1:13:43.01 
DESAGAN RAMAN                  6418       M      35                                               37.1              1:16:20.82 1:12:37.26 
KATE GEDDES                    4994       F      38                                               40.6              1:16:20.87 1:16:03.23 
VUYISEKA MKELE                 4216       F      39  PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB                        42.0              1:16:21.31 1:13:50.80 
MICHELLE WAGENER               4238       F      25                                               41.1              1:16:21.47 1:13:44.66 
GANGATHA MKELE                 4215       M      41  PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB                        37.8              1:16:23.53 1:13:55.04 
SJ THEMA                       6807       M      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        38.7              1:16:24.38 1:16:24.38 
KIRSTEN DUNN                   4859       F      48                                               46.4              1:16:24.70 1:12:07.34 
ZIPHELELE SIWUNDLA             2966       F      30  FAT CATS AC                                  41.8              1:16:25.31 1:12:38.66 
VERNON INGRAM                  5234       M      46                                               40.1              1:16:25.80 1:12:25.69 
NELISA DLAMINI                 4804       F      26                                               41.9              1:16:28.38 1:12:28.28 
ATSHO MADUBULA                 5610       F      36                                               42.1              1:16:28.65 1:12:43.54 
MERLYN APOLLIS                 409        F      42                                               42.5              1:16:30.65 1:14:23.04 
TERESA MASTERS                 1877       F      43                                               42.8              1:16:31.69 1:14:32.76 
CALIEN PALANI                  6249       M      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       37.3              1:16:32.86 1:11:34.12 
THEMBA BUTHELEZI               4529       M      33                                               41.4              1:16:33.91 1:04:39.66 
ABIGAILE IRENE BRYANT          4510       F      24                                               42.7              1:16:33.91 1:11:04.11 
SHARMILA DAYA                  4726       F      44                                               42.1              1:16:36.31 1:16:23.90 
MICHAEL THOMPSON               6830       M      51                                               41.5              1:16:36.53 1:12:57.37 
THEMBI MOTAUNG                 5987       F      40  LARA ATHLETIC CLUB                           42.2              1:16:36.54 1:13:56.24 
LES SHER                       6593       M      58                                               42.8              1:16:37.62 1:15:14.50 
ANNE LIMALIA                   5520       F      61  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        52.6              1:16:38.79 1:14:52.07 
KIRSTY KOEKEMOER               5409       F      37  SOUL STRIDERS                                43.3              1:16:40.83 1:11:00.56 
NELISWA CHIGUDU                4608       M      40  OLD EDWARDIAN AC                             37.1              1:16:41.61 1:14:40.73 
CINDY POLUTA                   6356       F      40                                               43.7              1:16:43.28 1:11:27.89 
SOLOMON NGWANE                 6146       M      60  GREENSTONE HILL AC                           44.0              1:16:43.31 1:14:28.13 
MANINNI SEKONYELA              2889       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        44.2              1:16:43.68 1:12:40.56 
CHIARA JONES                   5295       F      32                                               42.9              1:16:43.80 1:10:45.27 
JP PIENAAR                     4130       M      34                                               36.4              1:16:45.70 1:13:47.16 
LISA CONTARDO                  7129       F      40  DISCOVERY AC                                 43.2              1:16:46.00 1:12:14.00 
KIRSTEN DUGMORE                946        F      39                                               43.0              1:16:49.16 1:12:08.29 
HEIDI GRIMMER                  5083       M      57  WANDERERS AC                                 44.2              1:16:51.32 1:12:15.02 
DANIEL EDWARDS                 4874       M      23                                               35.4              1:16:52.57 1:15:29.71 
DANIELLE WILSON                9109       F      22                                               40.2              1:16:53.17 1:15:30.00 
CHRISTELLE FENSHAM             4212       M                                                                         1:16:54.27 1:13:25.55 
KATHERINE SAUNDERS             4187       F      34                                               41.4              1:16:54.56 1:13:34.44 
DOMINIQUE GREEN                5072       F      39                                               42.1              1:16:55.92 1:13:44.15 
CHAVAH BARIT                   7334       M                                                                         1:16:56.00 1:16:41.00 
EDWIN GOVENDER                 5056       M      44                                               38.8              1:16:56.41 1:13:44.76 
COURTNEY TOMAZ                 6863       F      22                                               40.1              1:16:56.69 1:15:38.81 
LISA CAWDRY                    4584       F      34                                               42.0              1:16:56.90 1:12:36.50 
KERRY SIMPSON                  6629       F      36                                               42.4              1:16:57.75 1:12:16.06 
PATIENCE MAHLARE               5633       F      37                                               43.2              1:16:58.34 1:11:18.07 
WENDY SIMPSON                  6630       F      66                                               58.5              1:16:58.35 1:12:16.50 
STEPHAN DU PREEZ               4831       M      33                                               35.6              1:16:58.56 1:15:22.44 
ANDRE MINNAAR-SCHEEPERS        5859       M      38  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            37.2              1:16:58.97 1:13:29.62 
PAM CLEEVE-EDWARDS             711        F      38  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    43.4              1:16:59.46 1:11:07.98 
ROBYN PETZER                   6291       F      46                                               42.6              1:16:59.60 1:16:50.82 
ALAN BROWER                    4504       M      27                                               37.1              1:16:59.60 1:11:57.49 
BRUCE LEE                      5492       M      32                                               35.5              1:17:00.31 1:15:24.93 
LESTER JACOBS                  1333       M      59                                               45.2              1:17:00.58 1:11:53.18 
CHERYL GANDER                  4984       F      49  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         46.1              1:17:00.58 1:13:26.60 
PEARL NKANSAH - ASANTE         2682       F                                                                         1:17:04.45 1:14:50.53 
TOMMIE CORBETT                 4665       M      32                                               36.9              1:17:07.31 1:12:32.51 
YVONNE MUSONDA                 2301       F      45                                               42.4              1:17:07.51 1:16:31.68 
TRUDIE VAN DER WATH            6947       F      64                                               56.1              1:17:09.13 1:13:12.48 
VUYISANANI PETER               6289       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.6              1:17:10.75 1:13:21.15 
TAMRA TALBOT                   3102       F      42                                               44.0              1:17:11.00 1:11:55.00 
KEBA MOTHOAGAE                 5989       M      31                                               36.9              1:17:14.23 1:12:21.62 
BERNICE ROBBESON               2772       F      37  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          40.2              1:17:15.37 1:16:37.58 
THOMAS MARSHALL                5707       M      32                                               35.7              1:17:16.56 1:14:57.69 
MIDHYA NAIDOO                  6072       F      28                                               42.6              1:17:16.65 1:11:15.28 
NAKITA OOSTHUIZEN              6230       F      29                                               42.0              1:17:17.10 1:12:15.94 
IDA HARRIS                     5141       F      46  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       45.9              1:17:17.10 1:11:19.51 
LESLEY-CAREN JOHNSON           5291       F      51                                               45.9              1:17:17.87 1:15:29.11 
JOLENE MEADE-MEDLICOTT         4213       F      37  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            43.0              1:17:18.28 1:11:31.31 
CANDICE LLOYD                  5538       F      38  GREEN MILE AC                                42.4              1:17:21.31 1:12:54.70 
HEINO STRUWIG                  4214       M      34                                               37.5              1:17:21.31 1:11:35.94 
TANYA ESSON                    985        F      36  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                     42.5              1:17:21.82 1:12:08.97 
CAROL DAVIES                   813        F      55  GREEN MILE AC                                50.0              1:17:22.43 1:12:54.33 
DAMIEN HARRIS                  5139       M      44                                               40.0              1:17:22.74 1:11:25.64 
KUDA ZHOYA                     9626       M      43                                               39.6              1:17:22.98 1:11:40.26 
LERATO MOLEKE                  5926       F      44                                               44.2              1:17:23.76 1:12:47.36 
POLITE ZHOYA                   9625       F      38                                               43.1              1:17:26.30 1:11:43.77 
HANNAH MABIKA                  5583       F      51  SOUL CITY SPORTS CLUB                        45.3              1:17:26.56 1:16:30.40 
MICKEY SUSANNA                 6755       F      32  K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS                        41.6              1:17:27.20 1:12:59.90 
KIRSTEN PLANK                  6346       F      52                                               48.4              1:17:28.56 1:12:33.71 
CHARL GREYVENSTEYN             5080       M      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        40.2              1:17:30.47 1:14:46.93 
HEIKE POLLOCK                  6354       F      55                                               50.2              1:17:31.47 1:12:35.99 
EMILY SMITH                    6672       F      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.3              1:17:32.56 1:13:25.78 
COLETTE LUNDBERG               5565       F      59  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            53.5              1:17:36.33 1:11:44.99 
CHERIE MACHET                  5596       F      35                                               40.7              1:17:36.36 1:14:59.53 
DAVID GARDINER                 4989       M      43                                               38.4              1:17:36.97 1:13:48.17 
DARA MIGLIORE                  5845       F      52  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       48.4              1:17:39.83 1:12:28.48 
LORAINE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN     6951       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.3              1:17:41.65 1:13:33.10 
LIANE NICOLA FOURIE            4091       F      47                                               43.5              1:17:42.88 1:16:09.70 
MELANIE DAVID                  4709       F      47                                               45.2              1:17:43.36 1:13:10.94 
HUMERA BUX                     4535       F      46                                               43.3              1:17:43.56 1:15:42.23 
LYNTON PICKER                  6313       M      55                                               42.8              1:17:45.31 1:13:12.88 
LUSIWE MLAMBO                  5869       F      41                                               40.9              1:17:46.32 1:16:45.81 
WARREN FOURIE                  4947       M      35                                               36.6              1:17:46.52 1:13:38.96 
WENDY THERON                   6813       F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        42.3              1:17:46.65 1:13:28.29 
MICHELLE CERRUTI               4589       M      35                                               36.6              1:17:46.74 1:13:40.52 
SEREI NELWAMONDO               6126       F      41                                               41.4              1:17:50.16 1:15:53.84 
DITEBOHO PHUTHEHO              6311       M      32                                               35.4              1:17:50.59 1:15:39.94 
MABOTSE THEMA                  6806       F      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.2              1:17:50.78 1:15:53.46 
MATEBELLO TSUIYANE             6891       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       39.8              1:17:51.13 1:17:18.25 
SOFIE SIGRIST-GEROUDIS         6612       F      56  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       49.0              1:17:52.39 1:15:20.22 
ROBERTA REBELO                 6449       F      32                                               40.1              1:17:52.79 1:15:48.21 
LUNGI MCHUNU                   5783       F      30                                               40.6              1:17:53.56 1:14:41.04 
NIRMAL SHANKERJI               6585       M      35                                               36.1              1:17:54.56 1:14:42.70 
JONATHAN NEL                   6125       M      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.1              1:17:55.56 1:16:12.85 
RICHARD YOUNG                  9135       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.8              1:17:56.67 1:12:33.81 
GERGANA YOUNG                  9134       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.8              1:17:57.10 1:12:34.85 
SIBONGILE MPATI                6006       F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        40.7              1:17:57.91 1:16:11.79 
NTHABISENG LEKALA              5495       F      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        40.9              1:17:57.91 1:14:09.05 
PAUL COSSER                    756        M      37  RUN ZONE AC                                  37.6              1:17:59.35 1:12:15.75 
AADILA PEER                    7120       M      44                                               37.4              1:18:00.00 1:16:27.00 
LISA VIDULICH                  7006       M      38                                               36.8              1:18:00.13 1:14:18.03 
SBONGILE MABASO                5581       F      39                                               41.1              1:18:00.31 1:15:31.44 
NICOLE CAELERS                 4545       F      34                                               41.7              1:18:00.98 1:12:58.88 
ZANELE MOLEPO                  5930       F      44  SOWETO CABAL AC                              42.7              1:18:02.57 1:15:22.69 
HUMBERTO TEIXEIRA              6796       M      39                                               38.4              1:18:03.23 1:11:40.88 
NOEL LOUIS ROBERT              6475       M      56                                               43.8              1:18:03.31 1:12:11.18 
SINIKWE NGCOBO                 6065       M      27                                               35.1              1:18:03.41 1:16:01.53 
HAYLEY MACKAY                  1702       F      31  VITAL FITNESS AC                             41.9              1:18:03.41 1:12:24.14 
TARYN LINDSAY                  4027       F      38                                               40.9              1:18:06.25 1:15:31.50 
SHAUN RIGNEY                   6470       M      51                                               41.6              1:18:07.81 1:12:45.46 
TRACY DIGBY                    4788       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        40.1              1:18:08.87 1:15:34.49 
KERRY STANDING                 6710       F      35                                               40.7              1:18:09.56 1:15:08.80 
CAROLYN LANGHAM                5472       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       40.7              1:18:09.68 1:15:08.77 
JANINE AITKEN                  379        F      41  MERCURY AC                                   41.3              1:18:11.10 1:16:09.16 
JUSTINE MOUTON                 5998       F      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        45.5              1:18:11.81 1:14:24.63 
CORNE DE JAGER                 4741       F      34  MULTOTEC ATHLETIC CLUB                       41.3              1:18:12.53 1:13:46.62 
SAMANTHA-ANNE BAKES            4352       F      45                                               44.4              1:18:13.95 1:13:04.27 
CARMEN DA ENCARNACAO           4689       F      44                                               44.4              1:18:15.35 1:12:23.97 
HANLIE DREYER                  4822       F      27                                               41.3              1:18:15.59 1:13:23.35 
CLEMENT VAN DER MERWE          6937       M      28                                               36.4              1:18:16.19 1:13:20.83 
MARISKA VAN DER MERWE          6938       F      27                                               41.3              1:18:16.41 1:13:22.06 
MELISSA VAN DEN HEEVER         6927       F      30                                               39.6              1:18:17.21 1:16:38.37 
TANJA VOLSCHENK                7025       F      25                                               41.3              1:18:17.64 1:13:23.36 
GISELA STEGMANN                6719       F      57  RUN ZONE AC                                  49.2              1:18:18.42 1:16:03.24 
ALVIN PEACOCK                  6272       M      38                                               37.1              1:18:18.43 1:13:42.07 
SOPHIA VAN WYK                 6983       M      38                                               37.1              1:18:18.68 1:13:44.13 
SHIRLEY BANKS                  4360       F      36                                               41.5              1:18:20.99 1:13:47.42 
CARMEN TISSANG                 6851       F      43  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      42.9              1:18:21.48 1:14:22.14 
CHRISTOPHER TISSANG            6850       M      33                                               36.0              1:18:21.58 1:14:22.86 
MICHELLE BEZUIDENHOUT          4412       F      51                                               47.6              1:18:22.95 1:12:53.15 
LUCAS CORNELIS STEYN           4666       M      36                                               36.8              1:18:24.74 1:13:37.14 
SHELLY POZNIAK                 6368       F      36                                               40.8              1:18:28.39 1:15:02.09 
LYNETTE AFRICA                 373        F      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.4              1:18:28.80 1:17:10.45 
GAYLEN IVERSEN                 4075       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.3              1:18:29.40 1:13:37.75 
NIKI DICKENS                   4784       F      21  RUN ZONE AC                                  40.0              1:18:31.63 1:15:45.72 
HASITA BHOWANI                 4417       F      36                                               41.4              1:18:31.83 1:14:03.51 
GRANT HEROLDT                  4093       M      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        42.2              1:18:32.64 1:13:40.81 
NICKY HEROLDT                  4094       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.0              1:18:33.25 1:13:41.39 
ANNELISA MANGONA               5685       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.6              1:18:33.34 1:13:27.49 
MARETHA STEYN                  6733       F      32                                               41.2              1:18:33.82 1:13:45.84 
TAFARA DAKWA                   4696       M      29                                               36.7              1:18:33.83 1:12:51.12 
CRAIG SARSON                   6522       M      46                                               38.8              1:18:35.76 1:14:51.65 
BRIDGETTE TANNOUS              6786       F      43                                               43.3              1:18:38.31 1:13:37.68 
GIZELLE GIBSON                 5014       F      38                                               40.4              1:18:38.94 1:16:32.79 
MOLEFE MALEBYE                 5670       M      70  DIEPKLOOF AC                                 46.0              1:18:40.16 1:18:40.16 
SARAH KELLY                    5351       F      28                                               39.4              1:18:40.97 1:17:03.37 
PATRICIA SEHLOHO               6561       F      64  DIEPKLOOF AC                                 52.2              1:18:40.97 1:18:40.97 
LOUISE MASILELA                5734       F      33                                               39.5              1:18:41.18 1:17:00.89 
DANIELLE KOEN                  5728       F      31                                               41.7              1:18:42.38 1:12:48.54 
BAPHIWE GWALA                  5100       F      30  CENTRAL ATHLETICS                            39.4              1:18:43.19 1:16:53.84 
JULIA CAREW                    4565       F      30                                               39.7              1:18:44.21 1:16:22.62 
NTOMBI CHISONTA                5746       F      28                                               39.7              1:18:45.23 1:16:25.61 
VHOYEYA MODIBA                 5881       F      35                                               40.4              1:18:47.66 1:15:41.46 
TRACY-LEIGH THOMPSON           6827       F      41                                               41.4              1:18:48.56 1:15:50.82 
CATHERINE LEE                  5490       F      28                                               40.0              1:18:48.89 1:15:55.67 
PAULA PRIOSTE                  6386       F      41  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         42.6              1:18:50.81 1:13:44.20 
S'MANGALISO VILAKAZI           7010       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        39.3              1:18:52.12 1:13:25.15 
NOBUBELE MAHLANGU              5632       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        39.0              1:18:53.95 1:17:44.55 
NATHAN ELLIOTT                 8318       M      15                                               36.9              1:18:55.37 1:14:59.27 
CELESTE EBEL                   4864       F      41                                               41.7              1:18:55.37 1:15:23.71 
SHANDY VAN DER VELDE           9375       F      40                                               42.3              1:18:56.20 1:13:53.83 
TAFADZWA MUGADZA               6023       F      39                                               39.9              1:18:56.20 1:17:46.83 
SANDRAH CELE                   662        F      30                                               41.4              1:18:56.78 1:13:18.02 
ZIYANDA KHUMALO                7462       F      20  NEDBANK                                      40.1              1:18:58.00 1:15:39.00 
PUTLA THOBEJANI                6819       F      36  RUNNERS OF HOPE                              41.0              1:18:59.36 1:14:49.96 
DALENE KEE                     5345       F      52  ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB                      47.9              1:18:59.47 1:13:14.72 
NKUNA THEMBEKA                 4195       F      37                                               39.5              1:19:02.47 1:17:55.87 
MULALO MADULA                  5611       F      29                                               39.4              1:19:02.88 1:17:02.14 
GAVIN SCOTT                    6552       M      72                                               50.0              1:19:07.75 1:14:06.60 
DAVID PRINSLOO                 6385       M      51  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS        40.2              1:19:08.32 1:15:19.53 
DEVAN PILLAY                   2609       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        35.6              1:19:08.37 1:19:08.37 
SHERIDEN BEKKER                4397       F      28                                               39.9              1:19:08.68 1:16:05.04 
TRACI FULTON                   4964       F      50                                               45.5              1:19:09.78 1:15:21.20 
WAYNE MCCULLAGH                1954       M      39                                               35.5              1:19:13.25 1:17:32.62 
JESSICA HAWKRIDGE              5155       F      24                                               41.4              1:19:13.25 1:13:16.75 
SUZANNE JEFFERIES              1360       F      44  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            43.5              1:19:14.26 1:13:58.87 
KARABO MAIMELA                 7138       M      34                                               33.9              1:19:15.00 1:19:15.00 
TSHEPI SEROKA                  6575       F      32                                               38.3              1:19:15.93 1:19:15.93 
TSHEGOFATSO CHABELI            4594       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        40.5              1:19:22.18 1:15:53.32 
KERRY SMITH                    6662       F      38                                               42.1              1:19:24.64 1:13:27.33 
NICOLE SAM                     4228       F      39                                               41.2              1:19:25.43 1:15:20.80 
HEINE HOFFMAN                  8440       M      51                                               40.3              1:19:25.43 1:15:11.53 
EDZANI NETSHIFHEFHE            7470       F      37  ADVENTIST                                    39.3              1:19:27.00 1:18:22.00 
MARLENE FURSTENBURG            4966       F      59  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                      50.2              1:19:30.68 1:16:24.04 
LUMKA ZITHA                    9149       F      24                                               38.5              1:19:30.69 1:18:43.55 
PENELOPE THOMAS                6825       F      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        40.9              1:19:31.29 1:14:05.65 
NAEEMA JEEWA                   5278       F      35                                               39.5              1:19:31.50 1:17:23.89 
GILLIAN SMITH                  2977       F      49                                               43.8              1:19:31.91 1:17:15.04 
LOUANN RIVETT                  6473       F      55  RAND AC                                      47.6              1:19:32.72 1:16:29.56 
LEE-ANN SHUNMOOGAM             6601       F      40                                               41.5              1:19:34.14 1:15:18.58 
DEBBIE CARRAZON-ESCOLAR        4572       M      37                                               36.6              1:19:34.76 1:14:20.00 
MAMOKETE MAKHUBO               5655       F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.3              1:19:35.35 1:16:03.98 
RUDZY MULAUDZI                 6028       F      35                                               40.1              1:19:35.63 1:16:12.00 
GILLIAN ROSE                   4079       F      47  RUN ZONE AC                                  44.7              1:19:36.60 1:14:06.25 
JENNY HACKNER                  5103       F      55                                               48.4              1:19:36.98 1:15:14.63 
SANDY DUVENHAGE                4861       F      58                                               47.9              1:19:37.18 1:18:59.26 
NISA O'REILLY                  6237       F      42                                               40.0              1:19:38.40 1:19:05.06 
PATRICIA MULLER                6034       M      49  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   38.2              1:19:40.10 1:17:55.63 
FRED WENTZEL SCHABORT          6527       M      57                                               40.9              1:19:40.11 1:18:04.82 
ELZETTE SWART                  6761       F      31                                               38.1              1:19:40.11 1:19:40.11 
CLAIRE MCALPINE                5773       F      38                                               41.9              1:19:40.45 1:13:45.77 
MACELLYIN ATANASI              4335       F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        39.2              1:19:40.82 1:19:14.43 
YOUNUS CASSIM                  4582       M      43  JOZI X TRAINING                              38.2              1:19:40.85 1:14:15.57 
ELIZABETH ZINN                 9148       F      64                                               54.8              1:19:40.90 1:15:00.30 
NOSHAAN MAHARAJ                5627       M      31                                               35.6              1:19:42.71 1:15:11.34 
SEAN PANAINO                   6253       M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        35.4              1:19:44.32 1:15:23.49 
NARDUS VENTER                  6998       M      34                                               33.7              1:19:45.32 1:19:45.32 
LIZAHN OOSTHUIZEN              6231       F      48  32GI RUNNING CLUB CG                         44.2              1:19:46.78 1:15:42.17 
SIEGFRIED KOCH                 5408       M      77  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            51.3              1:19:47.57 1:18:20.65 
SHARM KESARPERSAD              5354       F      53  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       46.2              1:19:47.58 1:16:52.08 
ADRIAN MEINTJES                5806       M      33                                               35.5              1:19:47.95 1:15:33.22 
TESSA MEINTJES                 5807       F      35                                               40.4              1:19:48.81 1:15:34.68 
RAEL NAROTZKY                  6093       M      32                                               34.1              1:19:49.33 1:18:31.93 
MICHELLE BATE                  4382       F      34                                               38.9              1:19:50.42 1:18:22.81 
DENISE KING                    5392       F      61                                               51.0              1:19:50.61 1:17:12.99 
SHANNON SHAM                   6583       F      36                                               40.6              1:19:52.56 1:15:24.70 
DIMITRI CLAYTON                4630       M      34  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  34.1              1:19:52.83 1:18:45.69 
HENNIE LOMBAARD                5546       M      47                                               39.8              1:19:52.92 1:13:35.55 
LELANIE DE KOCK                4746       F      28  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  38.5              1:19:53.84 1:18:46.22 
CARMEN JONES                   5296       F      33  K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS                        40.3              1:19:54.50 1:15:26.58 
SIPHINDILE MAGWAZA             5622       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        38.7              1:19:54.65 1:18:38.53 
TAMAR KLONARIDES               5398       F      55                                               47.1              1:19:54.73 1:17:24.82 
AYANDA LERATO NYAKALE          6206       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        38.8              1:19:54.76 1:18:06.59 
LINDA SMITH                    6676       F      53  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                       47.3              1:19:54.85 1:15:08.75 
ILSE LOMBAARD                  5545       F      44                                               43.7              1:19:55.51 1:13:37.95 
SEMONE PEACOCK                 6273       F      36                                               40.7              1:19:55.78 1:15:20.42 
DEEPAK VALLA                   6912       M      60                                               44.1              1:19:56.11 1:14:26.01 
WILLIAM DU PREEZ               4833       M      43  GREEN MILE AC                                36.0              1:19:56.76 1:18:41.65 
PAUL SMITH                     6677       M      56  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                       42.1              1:19:58.97 1:15:12.61 
BEATE RUSSELL                  6514       F      48                                               43.3              1:20:00.57 1:17:23.20 
GILLIAN STERN                  6724       F      49                                               44.8              1:20:00.82 1:15:38.86 
ASHLEY MANDICH                 5682       F      61  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         50.9              1:20:01.36 1:17:25.74 
SUSAN AITKEN                   4302       F      37                                               41.1              1:20:02.82 1:14:51.90 
KEITH HEIN                     5164       M      60                                               44.2              1:20:04.59 1:14:10.64 
TESSA SCHERTEL                 6534       F      47  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         43.5              1:20:05.30 1:16:05.96 
DALENE SECHELE                 6558       F      41                                               41.1              1:20:06.10 1:16:26.51 
VANESSA-LEE DA SILVA           785        F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       40.8              1:20:06.57 1:15:05.22 
ROBYN ROGERS                   2787       F      43  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    42.1              1:20:07.12 1:15:41.83 
ROBYN PHILLIPS                 2587       F      30  GREEN MILE AC                                40.1              1:20:08.76 1:15:42.15 
TARRYN GIBSON                  5015       F      44                                               41.5              1:20:08.76 1:17:28.07 
DANIEL SHAPIRO                 6586       M      42  DISCOVERY AC                                 37.8              1:20:10.98 1:14:30.26 
JOHN REIO                      7126       M      24                                               33.5              1:20:12.00 1:19:48.00 
DEBORAH AREMBAND               4329       F      35                                               39.0              1:20:12.26 1:18:18.92 
JENEANNE HULTZER               5224       F      46                                               43.3              1:20:12.81 1:15:36.92 
RICHARD LEWIS                  5514       M      37                                               36.8              1:20:14.82 1:13:55.00 
MAKI MNGADI                    5875       F      44                                               41.0              1:20:14.84 1:18:29.52 
MANDY DE OLIVEIRA              846        F      45                                               42.7              1:20:16.69 1:15:57.49 
GLYNIS DUNCAN                  4857       F      63                                               53.0              1:20:17.27 1:16:27.06 
YASEEN CASSIM                  4581       M      39                                               36.5              1:20:17.88 1:15:22.05 
ROGER MASSEY-HICKS             5737       M      41  DISCOVERY AC                                 37.7              1:20:17.88 1:14:01.70 
ROMY ROSEN                     6503       M      36                                               34.5              1:20:18.88 1:18:29.31 
CRAIG POGIR                    4045       M      40                                               35.2              1:20:19.72 1:18:40.84 
LINDOKUHLE SIBANDZE            6605       F      23                                               38.9              1:20:20.57 1:17:56.74 
THEO VON STADEN                7031       M      50  LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG                  38.6              1:20:20.62 1:17:55.72 
CHANTEL CORREIA                4669       F      40  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   39.7              1:20:21.55 1:18:35.67 
LEE-ANN MORGAN                 4105       F      33                                               39.8              1:20:21.95 1:16:21.37 
GODFREY WILSON                 9110       M      54  WESTBURY TAG AC                              39.1              1:20:23.17 1:19:24.44 
VERNON PILLAY                  2611       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.6              1:20:24.39 1:15:42.10 
MICHELLE LEE                   5491       F      31                                               38.5              1:20:24.79 1:18:45.97 
NTOMBI SIGWEBELA               6614       F      49                                               44.6              1:20:26.83 1:15:52.85 
DEBRA VORSTER                  7032       F      56                                               49.7              1:20:27.83 1:14:17.20 
ALISON REDMOND                 6455       F      57                                               47.6              1:20:28.46 1:18:35.85 
LEON SLOTOW                    6651       M      67                                               45.5              1:20:28.76 1:17:00.39 
KARLA WATSON                   7050       F      24                                               40.8              1:20:29.50 1:14:18.36 
NADIA THOMPSON                 6828       F      50                                               44.2              1:20:31.57 1:17:36.32 
MAPHOMOLO MOOROSI              5377       F      59                                               47.9              1:20:31.82 1:20:09.21 
ANGELA CONWAY                  4662       F      56  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        49.1              1:20:32.33 1:15:12.43 
JOLENE THWAITES                6844       F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        40.5              1:20:35.97 1:17:39.07 
MERLE WERBELOFF                4084       F      64                                               52.4              1:20:37.18 1:18:30.27 
PREASHA KESARPERSAD            5357       F      21                                               39.1              1:20:38.21 1:17:39.91 
KAAJAL SUKERI                  6753       F      41                                               40.4              1:20:39.21 1:17:43.32 
JANET BANDS                    4359       F      62                                               50.1              1:20:39.62 1:19:43.94 
RENSIA VAN DER MERWE           6941       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        39.6              1:20:42.50 1:17:46.40 
MARILYN DICKENS                867        F      45  RUN ZONE AC                                  41.6              1:20:42.90 1:17:58.35 
REUBEN MADAVHA                 5604       M      47  CARLTON AC                                   38.0              1:20:43.29 1:17:02.40 
MARISKA CRONJE                 770        F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       39.5              1:20:44.16 1:17:49.00 
MICHELLE MACHISA               5598       F      33                                               39.9              1:20:45.72 1:16:15.37 
EURIKA DU PLESSIS              916        F      49  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                         43.3              1:20:45.86 1:18:08.19 
ALEXANDRA SCHENCK              6532       F      46                                               42.9              1:20:45.93 1:16:26.30 
LEBO RATHEBE                   7474       M      49  PIRATES                                      37.2              1:20:47.00 1:20:02.00 
BRIDGETT DUDGEON               4853       F      31                                               40.4              1:20:49.18 1:15:08.31 
MMADIRA NJOMO                  6166       F      40  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                      40.5              1:20:49.57 1:17:07.63 
PRAVESHNI KALAN                5324       F      37                                               39.8              1:20:50.86 1:17:13.70 
LISA DA FONSECA                4690       F      37                                               39.8              1:20:51.43 1:17:23.29 
LEONIE APPELCRYN               4326       F      35  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          38.7              1:20:52.74 1:18:56.89 
HELEEN PETERS                  4043       F      41                                               41.1              1:20:53.57 1:16:33.75 
MOIRA TERWEY                   6802       F      69  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            56.3              1:20:55.32 1:18:34.16 
NTHABISENG CHAANE              4590       F      34                                               38.1              1:20:57.38 1:20:01.53 
DARREN JOHNSON                 1373       M      40                                               37.1              1:20:57.73 1:14:40.36 
SERENA VISSER                  7023       F      59  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         47.5              1:20:58.53 1:20:50.68 
KOOS MOGOBOYA                  5895       M      32                                               35.3              1:20:59.75 1:15:46.01 
ROBYN WESSELS                  7445       F      33                                               39.4              1:21:00.00 1:17:07.00 
MENTJE LARNEY                  5475       F      37                                               38.6              1:21:01.32 1:19:46.81 
GARETH FREESE                  4957       M      35                                               35.7              1:21:01.99 1:15:35.44 
CELESTE WILLIAMS               4273       F      42  TEAM VITALITY                                41.6              1:21:02.59 1:16:09.11 
LESEGO RALEIE                  2683       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       35.5              1:21:02.78 1:15:59.60 
OMPHILE RALEIE                 6415       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       40.1              1:21:02.79 1:15:59.82 
ANCOISE ZIETSMAN               9144       F      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.6              1:21:03.18 1:15:01.19 
NADEEN LOCKHAT                 5540       F      32                                               39.4              1:21:06.83 1:17:04.93 
RASHID GATEE                   4993       M      56                                               41.9              1:21:07.48 1:15:34.70 
MANDY UNTERSLAK                6902       F      34                                               40.5              1:21:08.61 1:15:16.06 
SIMUPHIWE KHUZWAYO             5386       F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        39.6              1:21:10.12 1:18:27.84 
ALEXANDRA MIHALETO             5847       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        39.7              1:21:13.76 1:16:48.89 
BONTLE BOKABA                  532        F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        38.9              1:21:16.21 1:17:59.86 
JUDITH RIX                     7301       F      34  RWFL                                         39.4              1:21:17.00 1:17:16.00 
ITUMELENG NDALA                6100       F      52                                               45.1              1:21:17.57 1:17:44.75 
TRACY DIKE                     4790       F      47                                               42.9              1:21:19.57 1:17:09.97 
TRAYC HERBERT                  4789       F      44                                               41.7              1:21:19.64 1:17:09.78 
PAULA KNEUBUHLER               4205       F      46                                               41.3              1:21:20.86 1:19:23.19 
GUGU SIDAMBO                   7179       M      32                                               33.2              1:21:23.00 1:20:33.00 
BRENDA HARLECH-JONES           5135       F      41                                               40.5              1:21:24.70 1:17:38.33 
KEARABETSWE RABOLELE           6408       F      27                                               37.6              1:21:24.97 1:20:36.13 
RUSSELL POPE                   6361       M      60  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.7              1:21:27.76 1:18:40.90 
PETRA SEIDLER                  7483       M          CGA                                                            1:21:34.00 1:15:23.00 
ROSALIND ROY                   6508       F      47                                               43.8              1:21:34.48 1:15:32.70 
HILTON LEDLIE                  5488       M      62                                               46.4              1:21:35.59 1:12:00.17 
JESSICA NICOLSON               2425       F      27                                               39.2              1:21:40.33 1:17:18.09 
KM MCCARTHY                    5777       F      48                                               44.1              1:21:41.35 1:16:00.63 
GERT PANTKE                    4077       M      41                                               36.9              1:21:41.76 1:15:40.86 
TEBOGO TEFFO                   6794       M      34                                               35.3              1:21:43.34 1:16:07.73 
GRACE MNGOMEZULU               7324       F      62  ORLANDO                                      52.4              1:21:44.00 1:16:15.00 
CHARMAIN MIENIE                5843       F      48                                               44.1              1:21:44.40 1:15:50.55 
CHRISTIN KENNEDY-GOOD          1442       F      36                                               40.3              1:21:45.41 1:16:00.68 
CARIEN JANSE VAN RENSBURG      5263       F      43  MIWAY WARRIORS                               42.0              1:21:45.43 1:15:50.56 
KAREN MATTHYSEN                1921       F      48  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                   41.2              1:21:45.70 1:21:17.80 
JAN DE BRUIN                   4733       M      60                                               40.4              1:21:46.23 1:21:14.33 
TENIELLE NORMAN                6187       F      31                                               39.8              1:21:46.33 1:16:17.40 
ANDREW NAIDOO                  6071       M      42                                               35.0              1:21:47.90 1:20:19.97 
ALLAN ZOUTENDYK                9151       M      52                                               39.8              1:21:47.91 1:16:48.78 
DANIEL ZOUTENDYK               9152       M      22                                               34.8              1:21:47.91 1:16:49.19 
STEPHEN KENNEDY-GOOD           1443       M      38                                               36.0              1:21:48.71 1:16:03.36 
MARIE-JOSEE UWAMWIZA           6909       F      40                                               38.9              1:21:48.72 1:20:11.54 
JASON ENGELBRECHT              4889       M      33                                               35.1              1:21:49.68 1:16:19.89 
EDWIN REICHEL                  6457       M      55                                               40.1              1:21:50.57 1:18:17.70 
KAREN CLARKE                   4006       F      41  TEAM VITALITY                                40.6              1:21:50.70 1:17:23.31 
RELEBOGILE SELEBOGO            6566       F      35                                               38.0              1:21:51.12 1:20:18.55 
SARAH THOMSON                  6837       F      25                                               38.2              1:21:52.36 1:19:23.82 
NOSIPHO TLADI                  6854       F      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        38.8              1:21:52.54 1:20:35.62 
SARAH BUTLER                   4533       F      26                                               39.7              1:21:52.92 1:16:21.96 
ZONKE SIWUNDRA                 7115       M                                                                         1:21:55.00 1:21:47.00 
YOLANDE MAKGOBA                5647       F      39                                               40.5              1:21:55.73 1:16:45.09 
JULIA STALLARD                 6709       F      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        45.5              1:21:55.80 1:17:04.44 
NICHOLAS POLLARD               6352       M      26                                               35.0              1:21:57.62 1:16:26.46 
BUTIKI SHABANGU                6581       M      43                                               35.4              1:21:58.57 1:20:11.70 
SIYABONGA NKABINDE             6168       M      27                                               35.2              1:21:59.25 1:15:55.05 
DRIKUS CONRADIE                4658       M      27                                               32.6              1:21:59.25 1:21:59.25 
BRENDAN HARRIS                 5138       M      42                                               35.0              1:21:59.82 1:20:30.69 
NAVEEN VARKEY                  9448       M      46  TEAM VITALITY                                37.9              1:22:01.69 1:16:43.29 
TRACEY HICKS                   172        F      50  SUNWARD STRIDERS AC                          44.9              1:22:03.35 1:16:19.84 
BRONWYN BRITZ                  4491       F      24                                               38.5              1:22:03.36 1:18:41.96 
ANGELA THOMPSON                6833       F      42  GREEN MILE AC                                39.4              1:22:03.36 1:20:14.72 
TIISETSO MODISE                5883       F      25                                               39.6              1:22:03.36 1:16:32.00 
NEVANA DEVA                    4010       F      46                                               42.7              1:22:04.93 1:16:41.39 
ZUKISWA MODISAKENG             5882       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.1              1:22:05.35 1:17:37.53 
TAMMY CHIDRAWI                 4258       F      41                                               39.0              1:22:05.83 1:20:33.50 
SANDILE MPUNGOSE               6011       M      41                                               37.1              1:22:06.97 1:15:20.64 
NESISA LISA                    5533       F      34                                               38.8              1:22:06.97 1:18:34.86 
ALFRED WILLIAM STILL           6737       M      45                                               36.7              1:22:08.87 1:18:27.58 
CHESTER CONNOLLY               4657       M      53  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         40.4              1:22:09.20 1:16:18.40 
CHRISTA GEYER                  5010       F      53                                               44.2              1:22:10.21 1:20:28.52 
ANNE HAYWARD                   5156       F      52                                               45.0              1:22:11.33 1:17:59.46 
KEVIN DERICK FRANCIS           4950       M      24                                               33.5              1:22:12.25 1:19:42.74 
KIM STILL                      3035       F      45                                               41.3              1:22:12.83 1:18:31.54 
MERGAN GOVENDER                5057       M      59                                               41.4              1:22:13.68 1:18:27.93 
NTOMBIKAYISE KHUMALO           5384       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        38.1              1:22:13.83 1:19:58.73 
THEO GALLON                    4981       M      59  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.3              1:22:14.38 1:18:40.21 
ABBY SWARTZ                    6764       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        39.7              1:22:15.54 1:16:44.65 
MARIA DE FATIMA BELO           4003       F      58                                               48.7              1:22:17.32 1:17:47.97 
VICTOR JACOBS                  5255       M      39                                               35.8              1:22:17.77 1:16:46.63 
HELENA STRYDOM                 6749       F      54                                               45.1              1:22:19.18 1:19:43.06 
VISHNU NAIDU                   6081       M      40                                               38.2              1:22:20.57 1:12:31.18 
LEE-ANN JACKSON-RANDALL        5253       F      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        45.3              1:22:23.13 1:20:28.71 
MARTHA LETSOALO                7255       F      40                                               39.2              1:22:25.00 1:19:36.00 
MARIA LETSOALO                 7254       F      39                                               39.0              1:22:26.00 1:19:37.00 
MEGAN DUCASSE                  4851       F      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       39.6              1:22:28.73 1:16:32.14 
MARJON MEYER                   5830       F      50                                               42.3              1:22:34.15 1:21:00.35 
LEBOHANG MORAKA                5973       F      30                                               37.8              1:22:34.26 1:20:10.59 
SHAHID ISMAIL                  5242       M      27                                               34.5              1:22:34.58 1:17:26.70 
CAROLYNNE MURPHY-RAVEN         6042       F      56  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       46.6              1:22:34.58 1:19:10.91 
TILENA AARONS                  4284       F      34                                               38.0              1:22:35.57 1:20:10.27 
JENNY ROFFE                    6493       F      53  RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP                         45.1              1:22:36.25 1:18:45.80 
JAE BRAUN                      4196       F      33                                               39.8              1:22:36.47 1:16:30.66 
RENIER ZEEMAN                  9142       M      31                                               34.9              1:22:36.85 1:16:39.12 
NICOLENE GOERTZ                5027       F      47                                               40.8              1:22:37.30 1:21:04.13 
MONIQUE JORDAAN                1390       F      33  RAND AC                                      39.1              1:22:38.58 1:17:49.78 
KATHRYN TROLLIP                6873       F      35                                               39.6              1:22:40.36 1:17:07.59 
LEIGH GROBBELAAR               1165       F      51  RAND AC                                      43.4              1:22:40.46 1:19:56.93 
SACHA-LI PRETORIUS             6378       F      26                                               39.5              1:22:40.83 1:16:43.72 
YVETTE ELLIS                   8319       F      46                                               39.6              1:22:41.16 1:22:41.16 
NATALIE HUFKIE                 5221       F      42                                               40.5              1:22:41.32 1:18:09.55 
LORIEN GIMPEL                  4159       F      52                                               44.8              1:22:42.58 1:18:19.97 
NATASHA MASHEGO                5726       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        37.2              1:22:43.62 1:21:40.70 
ANDY KOLLENBERG                5415       F      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        44.8              1:22:43.80 1:18:20.34 
CHRISTELLE STOLS               6741       F      31                                               36.9              1:22:43.80 1:22:06.01 
HELEN BENEKE                   4401       F      53  BROOKS STRIDERS                              45.1              1:22:49.10 1:18:42.39 
MARCELLE ARNOLD                4332       F      48  DISCOVERY AC                                 41.8              1:22:51.13 1:20:07.02 
PRUDENCE MAKOLOLO              5660       F      28  ESKOM AC GN                                  37.0              1:22:51.96 1:21:53.32 
SANDY HO HIP                   5197       F      43  FIRST NATIONAL BANK MULTI SPORT CLUB         40.5              1:22:53.15 1:18:47.85 
LEBO MADITSI                   5608       F      35                                               38.0              1:22:53.55 1:20:18.58 
PYUESH DAYA                    819        M      43                                               36.9              1:22:53.95 1:16:56.24 
SHANE CLOETE                   717        M      48                                               38.5              1:22:55.99 1:16:40.04 
MARIA MAGDALENA SCHEEPERS      6529       M      42                                               36.7              1:22:58.23 1:16:46.72 
KGOMOTSO RAMOKALA              6426       M      37                                               33.3              1:22:58.58 1:21:37.47 
YANICA VENTER                  9459       F      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        37.5              1:22:58.84 1:20:48.91 
URSULA MARITZ                  1821       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        39.4              1:23:02.71 1:20:53.79 
TERESA COETZEE                 4642       F      59                                               48.8              1:23:02.84 1:18:33.09 
LARISA NAGURIAH                6064       F      28  NHLS ALL SPORTS CLUB                         38.3              1:23:02.97 1:19:10.81 
JABULANI ADONISI               4297       M      45                                               35.2              1:23:03.73 1:22:01.60 
KATY BAILLIE                   4349       F      42  DISCOVERY AC                                 39.5              1:23:03.73 1:20:07.22 
JESS NTABA                     6193       F      32                                               36.9              1:23:04.14 1:22:14.18 
HENNEMAN VENTER                4069       M      43                                               36.6              1:23:04.75 1:17:27.86 
MONICA MOLEFE                  5923       F      47  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         40.4              1:23:05.16 1:21:50.67 
NKOSAZANA NHLAPO               6153       F      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        38.0              1:23:05.95 1:19:49.40 
MERUSHKA FRANCIS               4949       F      30                                               37.8              1:23:09.21 1:20:20.03 
NICOLE GEORGIOU                4999       F      31                                               37.8              1:23:09.83 1:20:20.25 
SHAMEER KIKA                   5388       M      41                                               34.9              1:23:10.35 1:20:03.55 
SHERRIE DONALDSON              4815       M      54                                               40.2              1:23:12.47 1:17:18.83 
DORCAS CHABAKU                 4592       F      60                                               47.9              1:23:13.28 1:21:06.09 
SHIRLEY BUCHHOLTZ              4254       F      64                                               53.1              1:23:15.82 1:17:22.22 
PULENG SENNE                   6571       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.2              1:23:18.16 1:17:59.33 
GABY COHEN                     4646       F      46                                               40.2              1:23:21.20 1:21:25.59 
LEONORA CLOETE                 4633       F      43  ROODEPOORT AC                                41.0              1:23:22.83 1:17:41.99 
TINA GEORGOULAKIS              5000       F      49                                               43.2              1:23:24.47 1:18:28.98 
TIM FORSHAW                    4939       M      39                                               35.0              1:23:25.69 1:18:43.58 
NEELUM KIKA                    5389       F      38                                               38.5              1:23:25.89 1:20:15.63 
DEMI GEORGOULAKIS              5001       M      52                                               38.9              1:23:26.31 1:18:30.02 
BRONWYN VAN ROOYEN             6972       F      44  RUN ZONE AC                                  39.2              1:23:27.14 1:22:01.02 
JAY NAIR                       6087       M      43                                               35.5              1:23:28.21 1:19:53.85 
TSHOLOFELO HLONGWANE           5194       F      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        45.7              1:23:28.33 1:18:45.21 
HEATHER GOATE                  5023       F      47                                               42.0              1:23:28.93 1:18:49.31 
LEON HO                        5195       M      56                                               40.8              1:23:28.93 1:17:32.05 
GEMMA YOUNG                    9136       F      13                                               44.2              1:23:29.10 1:15:30.89 
LUCIA HO                       5196       F      48                                               43.2              1:23:29.57 1:17:32.43 
CORNE YOUNG                    9132       F      44                                               42.6              1:23:29.95 1:15:31.40 
AKHILESH KUMAR                 5449       M      49                                               36.5              1:23:31.34 1:21:42.38 
SHANNA WOODS                   9596       F      34  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          38.8              1:23:32.39 1:18:31.50 
KAREN JACOBS                   5254       F      28                                               38.7              1:23:32.66 1:18:22.92 
RICHARD HLONGWANA              5193       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        33.6              1:23:35.24 1:19:40.35 
KERRY ELLIS-WILLIAMS           976        F      41                                               39.9              1:23:35.64 1:18:50.27 
TERSIA BROWN                   4505       F      50                                               43.9              1:23:36.45 1:18:02.02 
RODGER BROWN                   4506       M      52                                               39.2              1:23:36.83 1:18:01.49 
ESTHER MASEKOAMENG             5721       F      43  SOUL CITY SPORTS CLUB                        39.3              1:23:37.10 1:21:10.33 
MARELE MARTYN                  5716       F      46                                               41.8              1:23:37.28 1:18:25.71 
HAROLD VINCENT                 7017       M      35  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      34.0              1:23:38.51 1:19:13.01 
NADIA VAN DER WATH             6945       F      35  DISCOVERY AC                                 38.3              1:23:39.49 1:19:44.63 
NQOBANI MZIZI                  6054       M      38                                               34.6              1:23:42.15 1:19:03.90 
TEBOGO CHIKOTO                 4609       F      43                                               38.5              1:23:42.32 1:22:46.07 
ANIEKE COETZEE                 4641       F      27                                               39.1              1:23:43.78 1:17:35.54 
FAREEDA TAYOB                  7109       F      53  VITALITY                                     43.6              1:23:44.00 1:21:31.00 
CECILE DIXON                   4800       F      27                                               39.1              1:23:44.87 1:17:36.63 
DAVID SCHEIDER                 7309       M      30                                               34.8              1:23:45.00 1:16:45.00 
MICHELLE WEHMEYER              7438       F      27                                               39.1              1:23:45.00 1:17:32.00 
FIONA CONFAIT                  4653       F      54  BROOKS STRIDERS                              44.7              1:23:45.34 1:20:27.17 
ADEL GRIESEL                   5081       F      40                                               37.7              1:23:45.35 1:22:49.84 
HEIDI CUSTERS                  4688       F      35                                               38.6              1:23:46.20 1:19:05.80 
LESEGO MAKHUVELE               5656       F      34                                               38.1              1:23:46.83 1:19:54.68 
TAKI NDOU                      6106       F      39  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG) 38.9              1:23:47.58 1:19:53.91 
JONATHAN KRETZMER              4024       M      39                                               33.9              1:23:48.26 1:21:03.90 
SASCHA DREYER                  4823       F      39                                               38.3              1:23:50.83 1:21:05.67 
NINA VAN TONDER                7185       F      38                                               41.3              1:23:51.00 1:14:46.00 
ERIK VAN DER MERWE             9372       M      61  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                      41.3              1:23:53.10 1:20:04.50 
NOBUHLE MBONGO                 4266       F      36  TEAM VITALITY                                36.8              1:23:53.70 1:23:11.10 
MAGDALENA BARNARD              4371       F      62                                               48.0              1:23:55.81 1:23:12.55 
KABELO KGODANE                 5365       F      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        37.9              1:23:56.87 1:20:01.46 
SARAH BISHOP                   4425       F      30                                               38.3              1:23:57.58 1:19:18.08 
CHANNAH HOWARD                 5218       F      29                                               38.6              1:23:59.12 1:18:34.64 
MARK SMITH                     6675       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        34.0              1:23:59.62 1:19:11.01 
MICHAEL DASH                   4147       M      54                                               37.9              1:24:00.58 1:22:02.92 
LAWRENCE DITSEGO               4799       M      47                                               37.1              1:24:02.27 1:18:55.63 
PETER RAMOLOTO                 3351       M          MR PRICE 21.1                                                  1:24:03.00 1:23:59.00 
NICOLE BARTKUNSKY              4376       F      42                                               40.0              1:24:04.32 1:19:03.97 
MOTLATSI KGONGWANE             5368       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        39.0              1:24:05.76 1:18:33.66 
ITUMELENG KGONGWANE            5367       M      37                                               34.6              1:24:06.56 1:18:34.46 
BARBARA VOUDOURIS              7036       F      47                                               42.5              1:24:06.58 1:17:53.84 
HULISANI NOVHE                 6192       F      31                                               36.3              1:24:07.18 1:23:32.54 
EMIS CHRISTOPOULOS             4618       M      69  WANDERERS AC                                 42.7              1:24:08.58 1:23:49.76 
MATEADI MANAKA                 5677       F      26                                               39.1              1:24:09.33 1:17:38.48 
LOVASHNEE FORTE                4940       F      37                                               38.9              1:24:11.85 1:19:08.25 
LYNN POTGIETER                 6365       F      57                                               45.7              1:24:12.41 1:21:46.55 
BABALWA LUJABE                 5562       F      48                                               42.6              1:24:13.52 1:18:32.24 
M MOTSABI                      5993       F      43  TSUTSUMANI AC                                40.6              1:24:13.60 1:18:31.96 
CARIN HILL                     5185       F      39  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      40.0              1:24:14.71 1:17:41.55 
CAROL SITHOLE                  6639       F      36                                               37.3              1:24:15.80 1:22:08.20 
MICHELLE WEBB                  7434       F      39                                               37.3              1:24:16.00 1:23:09.00 
BRONWYN DILLON                 4793       F      40                                               37.6              1:24:16.87 1:23:08.26 
LEANDRE PHILLIPS               6303       F      30                                               38.8              1:24:17.72 1:18:11.88 
JAINISHA DESAI                 4776       F      27                                               37.4              1:24:19.24 1:21:11.12 
PHOZISA QUTU                   6403       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        38.2              1:24:20.57 1:22:48.94 
LINDOKUHLE MALINGA             5674       M      34                                               32.4              1:24:21.79 1:22:51.43 
JETIN DAYA                     4723       M      31                                               32.9              1:24:22.19 1:21:13.96 
HEMISHA LAKHOO                 5460       F      35                                               36.9              1:24:22.19 1:22:48.53 
MEMORY ZIMBA                   9147       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        37.1              1:24:24.23 1:22:01.86 
SHAUN DEMMER                   4770       M      30                                               33.9              1:24:25.00 1:18:48.15 
RICHARD PULLON                 6395       M      66                                               44.0              1:24:25.23 1:18:52.31 
KEITH JOLLY                    5293       M      83                                               58.8              1:24:27.86 1:19:00.55 
JANICE RICHARDSON              4111       F      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.4              1:24:29.31 1:19:02.79 
RAINOLD PETERSON               7469       M      63  VITALITY                                     40.1              1:24:30.00 1:24:11.00 
ALETTA VILJOEN                 7012       F      46                                               41.2              1:24:31.72 1:19:33.82 
MARLENE VON BERG               7027       F      57  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        47.2              1:24:31.93 1:19:12.83 
CAROL TAOUSHANIS               6787       F      46  RUN ZONE AC                                  40.8              1:24:34.33 1:20:14.72 
CATHY MBATHA                   5761       F      48  FIRST NATIONAL BANK RUNNERS CG               42.3              1:24:34.59 1:19:07.75 
CARISE BUITENDAG               4518       F      22  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             36.4              1:24:35.33 1:23:16.95 
BRYCE SVENSSON                 3081       M      25  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                      33.9              1:24:36.00 1:18:42.00 
ERROL STEYN                    4252       M      63                                               41.7              1:24:37.21 1:20:55.56 
REBECCA SELEPE                 7124       M                                                                         1:24:38.00 1:23:27.00 
ANTHONY SVENSSON               3082       M      57  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                         40.5              1:24:39.00 1:18:45.00 
DONOVAN VISSER                 4122       M      35                                               32.1              1:24:39.58 1:23:55.10 
FELLAN DAGGER                  4089       F      34                                               36.3              1:24:39.59 1:23:55.76 
MUNEERA EBRAHIM                4866       F      32                                               38.5              1:24:39.75 1:18:56.01 
TANDI-LEE SILBERMAN            6617       F      32                                               38.6              1:24:42.53 1:18:38.92 
SIFISO DLAMINI                 4805       M      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        35.2              1:24:42.83 1:24:42.83 
BRADLEY SILBERMAN              6618       M      37                                               34.6              1:24:42.84 1:18:39.25 
MASEROLE MOKOENA               2106       F      42                                               40.3              1:24:43.35 1:18:33.46 
LEHLOHONOLO MATHIBELA          5741       M      32                                               34.0              1:24:44.81 1:18:44.01 
ARMEL CIAMALA                  4621       M      29                                               32.6              1:24:45.78 1:21:56.65 
BENJAMIN TENZER                6799       M      20                                               33.9              1:24:45.83 1:18:42.03 
MARY EVERATT                   4909       F      62                                               50.4              1:24:45.98 1:19:13.39 
ROXANE TRANSEL                 4064       F      26                                               38.2              1:24:46.98 1:19:27.38 
JANA VAN HEERDEN               4483       F      25                                               38.2              1:24:49.33 1:19:19.53 
EMIL JANSE VAN RENSBURG        9128       M      26                                               33.7              1:24:50.68 1:19:20.84 
MPHO MOKHORO                   5905       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        40.3              1:24:51.58 1:16:05.82 
JADE GUZI                      4190       M                                                                         1:24:52.27 1:18:40.17 
BURTON SCHULTZ                 6547       M      36  ROODEPOORT AC                                34.4              1:24:52.46 1:18:40.58 
JONATHAN TIFFLIN               6848       M      38                                               37.3              1:24:53.28 1:13:21.78 
HESAI MAHARAJ                  5628       F      47  TRANSFORMHERS ATHLETIC CLUB                  41.5              1:24:55.58 1:19:45.30 
KAREN HOVY                     5216       F      52                                               44.7              1:24:56.72 1:18:33.12 
TRACY CONINGHAM                4654       F      45                                               40.5              1:24:57.54 1:20:03.15 
LEBOGANG MOLOBELA              5938       M      34                                               34.7              1:24:57.75 1:17:28.56 
CHRISTINE HOVY                 5217       F      18                                               39.0              1:24:59.57 1:18:37.09 
INJA BROMISCH                  4498       F      16                                               40.2              1:24:59.77 1:18:36.06 
ERROL DUFFETT                  4854       M      65                                               40.7              1:24:59.96 1:24:28.46 
TYRONE VIEIRA                  7007       M      47  DISCOVERY AC                                 36.5              1:25:03.32 1:20:22.67 
SUZANNE BLIGNAUT               4430       F      29                                               38.3              1:25:06.26 1:19:07.95 
JANA VAN WYK                   6986       F      35  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            38.0              1:25:06.67 1:20:20.02 
NONHLANHLA MDLETSHE            285        F      36  MAKANA AC                                    36.6              1:25:08.91 1:23:38.18 
MICHAEL HAUSI PONCET           6358       M      38                                               33.9              1:25:09.81 1:20:35.00 
MOKETE SEATLA                  6554       M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        33.5              1:25:12.57 1:19:48.71 
KAMOGELO MOOKETSI              5962       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        38.1              1:25:12.99 1:19:46.89 
CARMEN CUPIDO                  4685       F      45                                               40.2              1:25:16.58 1:20:42.97 
SONYA KOLMAN                   5416       F      51  FIT 2000 AC WP                               41.1              1:25:17.64 1:24:18.71 
ZANI LABUSCHAGNE               5454       F      30                                               37.4              1:25:18.84 1:21:00.05 
SHIREEN DARMALINGAM            4703       F      41  JOZI X TRAINING                              37.5              1:25:21.83 1:23:55.19 
NOKUTHULA MZULWINI             6057       F      49  IDC AC                                       40.5              1:25:22.33 1:23:39.92 
TEBOGO CHRISTOP MAOTO          5688       M      42  IDC AC                                       33.6              1:25:22.93 1:23:42.26 
LISA MBOBO                     5767       F      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        37.8              1:25:25.58 1:20:19.96 
ZINHLE MTSHALI                 6017       F      31                                               36.6              1:25:25.58 1:22:51.46 
DEVLIN STOW                    6742       M      24                                               32.9              1:25:25.98 1:21:08.41 
ADRIENNE ATTEWELL              4337       F      43                                               39.6              1:25:26.34 1:20:35.92 
LISA FERREIRA                  4198       F      28                                               38.2              1:25:30.84 1:19:25.02 
TERRY EDWARDS                  4872       F      53                                               42.3              1:25:30.88 1:24:04.57 
GRAEME EDWARDS                 4873       M      54                                               37.0              1:25:31.58 1:24:05.90 
MICHELLE VAN DER WALT          4141       F      40                                               38.5              1:25:32.69 1:21:09.02 
KAREN DE BEER                  4133       F      40                                               38.5              1:25:33.33 1:21:10.08 
DAVID BAKES                    4353       M      47                                               36.4              1:25:33.33 1:20:23.06 
TAMMY ROBBINS                  6474       F      48                                               41.6              1:25:33.58 1:20:24.11 
GAVIN LINDEMANN                5527       M      39                                               33.3              1:25:34.13 1:22:33.60 
PETRA ANDERSON                 4318       F      42  WANDERERS AC                                 38.3              1:25:35.75 1:22:34.99 
ESTER SELEPE                   7123       M                                                                         1:25:36.00 1:20:36.00 
JANE CREAVEN                   4678       F      50  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                           42.2              1:25:36.12 1:21:17.53 
JEANNINE NAUDE-VILJOEN         4107       F      44                                               39.6              1:25:36.21 1:21:13.77 
SEDIBENG MPHAHLELE             2226       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        37.9              1:25:39.60 1:21:04.40 
RIAAN VILJOEN                  4121       M      38                                               33.6              1:25:41.89 1:21:18.15 
PAMELA JOHANNSEN               5289       F      51                                               42.9              1:25:42.48 1:20:45.61 
LEFENTSE HLONGWA               1272       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        36.9              1:25:42.48 1:23:49.37 
DEBORA VALLUCCI                6913       M      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        34.9              1:25:44.53 1:25:13.62 
MIEKIE MOKWENA                 5916       M      41                                               33.4              1:25:44.54 1:23:44.37 
THANDEKA DIREMELO              4797       F      26                                               37.6              1:25:45.37 1:20:46.05 
SHERIKA RAMNAND                6425       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        38.3              1:25:48.58 1:20:43.44 
RYAN PORTER                    6363       M      42  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            34.7              1:25:48.83 1:21:02.07 
JACQUES PIENAAR                6317       M      47                                               35.8              1:25:50.20 1:21:51.90 
NORMAN BOSHIELO                4451       M      36                                               33.3              1:25:53.33 1:21:19.72 
PRAKSHA MAHARAJ                5624       F      43                                               38.5              1:25:53.44 1:22:52.69 
THOMISO MACHAUTO               7169       M      75                                               47.3              1:25:56.00 1:22:00.00 
MOSOLA MOGASHWA                7181       M      24                                               34.3              1:25:56.00 1:18:00.00 
LYNDA RHODES                   4051       F      59                                               47.3              1:25:57.31 1:21:05.06 
NADIA LOOTS                    1647       F      49  ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/CENTRAL GAUTENG       42.3              1:25:57.52 1:20:08.29 
SEIPEI DIREMELO                4798       F      47                                               40.9              1:26:00.34 1:21:00.57 
TRACY WIID                     9099       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        38.8              1:26:02.68 1:23:35.14 
BIANCA WIID                    9097       F      16                                               37.8              1:26:03.58 1:23:35.92 
CHRISTOPHER COMODIKES          4652       M      48                                               36.2              1:26:03.94 1:21:36.20 
DIKELEDI MALEKANE              5671       F      34  BANKSERVAFRICA AC                            37.8              1:26:05.58 1:20:33.43 
DUDUZILE MBOBO                 5766       F      20                                               37.4              1:26:06.24 1:21:02.39 
NCEDISA COMBO                  742        F      39  MIWAY WARRIORS                               36.1              1:26:06.24 1:26:06.24 
NANA BOMVU                     539        F      37                                               36.0              1:26:07.19 1:25:22.46 
ZURIAH DAVIS                   4717       F      40  BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC                    38.1              1:26:07.75 1:21:54.65 
BETH CARTER                    7315       F      39                                               38.0              1:26:08.00 1:21:39.00 
GENEVIEVE HARDY                5132       F      35                                               37.5              1:26:08.27 1:21:32.68 
MAPULE MARIA MOYAHA            5999       F      48  RAND AC                                      40.0              1:26:09.50 1:23:46.90 
CHESS ELLENBOGEN               3308       F      36                                               37.5              1:26:10.00 1:21:41.00 
ELCKE MOLLER                   5935       F      30                                               36.6              1:26:13.81 1:22:47.12 
ANDREA SCHOOMBIE               6546       F      51                                               41.1              1:26:14.20 1:24:20.33 
PAULA TEDDER                   6793       F      53                                               44.4              1:26:14.21 1:20:02.90 
REINHARDT MOLLER               5936       M      30                                               32.3              1:26:17.60 1:22:49.49 
PHUMLA ANDREASE                4319       F      34  BANKSERVAFRICA AC                            37.1              1:26:21.94 1:22:11.46 
MARIETTE COETZEE               4638       F      53                                               43.9              1:26:23.53 1:21:00.27 
JOHNNY VISSER                  7021       M      52                                               37.7              1:26:24.33 1:20:57.22 
OBAKENG MENYATSOE              5818       M      28                                               35.1              1:26:24.33 1:16:11.01 
VICTORIA BAIN                  4350       F      34                                               37.9              1:26:25.79 1:20:18.97 
ZARA BROMFIELD                 4497       F      37                                               37.2              1:26:25.79 1:22:42.27 
PALESA MOHALE                  5896       F      27                                               35.5              1:26:25.85 1:25:32.42 
ANDREA BARNES                  4373       F      32                                               37.8              1:26:27.78 1:20:21.40 
GINA GOSS                      5046       F      41                                               37.9              1:26:27.79 1:22:54.39 
QUEENETH VIKISI                7009       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       37.5              1:26:28.59 1:24:20.77 
JULIA COLDHAM                  4648       F      44                                               39.0              1:26:29.41 1:22:31.56 
GARON CAMPBELL                 4556       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        33.5              1:26:29.45 1:20:22.83 
TARRYN JARVIS                  5272       F      32  DISCOVERY AC                                 37.7              1:26:32.49 1:20:29.50 
JANET SITHOLE                  4059       F      44  DISCOVERY AC                                 39.8              1:26:32.83 1:20:45.87 
SANJEEV MISRA                  5861       M      39  DISCOVERY AC                                 33.1              1:26:33.95 1:23:01.37 
LIZ GOLDBERG                   5028       F      54                                               43.5              1:26:38.33 1:22:47.49 
TONI LUNGA                     5566       F      34  DIEPKLOOF AC                                 36.2              1:26:39.59 1:24:08.82 
BOITUMELO DATHI                801        F      35                                               36.4              1:26:40.22 1:23:50.59 
TSHIAMO MKHIZE                 5867       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.5              1:26:40.34 1:24:13.70 
MALEBO MOKONYAMA               5914       F      32  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                       35.8              1:26:40.81 1:24:49.00 
MASEEHA BULBULIA               613        F      31                                               36.0              1:26:42.29 1:24:13.94 
CLINT WALL                     7045       M      45  GREEN MILE AC                                35.1              1:26:42.63 1:22:13.68 
RIKA MCDONALD                  4101       F      42                                               39.1              1:26:43.84 1:20:50.71 
CRAIG MCDONALD                 4102       M      51                                               37.5              1:26:44.59 1:20:51.05 
JOE NKETANE                    6172       M      53                                               37.2              1:26:45.59 1:22:52.74 
TSHOLOFELO NKETANE             6171       F      41                                               37.9              1:26:45.70 1:22:54.35 
ANGELA VAN HEERDEN             9398       F      32                                               37.6              1:26:46.30 1:20:46.16 
NOKUTHULA THOMO                6826       M      38                                               33.3              1:26:46.84 1:22:11.66 
ANDISWA GQAMANA                4161       F      34  FNB EASY PLAN RUNNERS                        37.1              1:26:47.30 1:22:11.95 
LO-ANN ABERNETHY               4285       F      44                                               39.4              1:26:50.34 1:21:40.81 
INE VAN SEVEREN                6976       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        37.8              1:26:55.23 1:21:41.12 
SONIA JARDIM                   5271       M      33                                               32.6              1:26:57.65 1:22:18.16 
ABDUL VARACHIA                 6990       M      56                                               38.7              1:26:58.90 1:21:40.30 
MICHELLE SCOTT                 6550       F      46  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                39.5              1:27:01.95 1:22:52.30 
BONGIWE KHUMALO                7165       F      27  SOWETO AC                                    35.4              1:27:03.00 1:25:35.00 
MICHAEL NEL                    2379       M      37                                               32.5              1:27:03.16 1:23:48.51 
BARRY SCOTT                    6551       M      60  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                39.6              1:27:04.19 1:22:54.79 
KATE DUDLEY                    941        F      26                                               36.9              1:27:08.50 1:22:06.72 
MARTIN MELTZ                   5816       M      64                                               41.0              1:27:08.55 1:23:02.74 
SANDILE NKABINDE               6167       M      41                                               33.8              1:27:08.63 1:22:33.64 
LOUISE WILSON-THOMAS           9111       F      35  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                37.2              1:27:10.80 1:22:14.00 
BRONWYN FREDERICK              4955       F      38  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                37.6              1:27:10.85 1:22:14.36 
ZOLEKA MAYEKISO                5758       F      47                                               38.3              1:27:11.10 1:26:24.58 
WENDY SPALDING                 6703       F      47                                               41.0              1:27:11.11 1:20:47.87 
SUE WILMOT                     9572       F      47                                               41.0              1:27:11.49 1:20:47.63 
JADE ADAIR                     4294       F      29                                               37.4              1:27:11.90 1:21:09.56 
AMY VENTER                     7000       F      38  GREENSTONE HILL AC                           37.4              1:27:12.32 1:22:42.17 
JE'MAE MOUNTJOY                5997       F      34  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                       35.7              1:27:15.83 1:25:26.47 
TAMARIN JURGENS                5312       F      30                                               37.3              1:27:15.99 1:21:14.19 
OLIVIA AFRICA                  4298       F      38  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         38.2              1:27:16.39 1:20:57.18 
MARK RICHARDSON                6468       M      34                                               31.5              1:27:17.80 1:25:28.40 
MMAKGOSI RASEPAE               6440       F      40                                               36.2              1:27:19.41 1:26:15.28 
BRENDA HOPEWELL                5210       F      46                                               40.2              1:27:24.53 1:21:33.10 
ZAINA LIMALIA                  5523       F      19  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        36.1              1:27:26.16 1:24:17.54 
YASHWI PATTNI                  6271       F      21                                               36.7              1:27:26.33 1:22:41.21 
ANNE GRAY                      1145       F      39  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            38.2              1:27:26.33 1:21:14.20 
IRENE SCHOEMAN                 2855       F      22                                               37.1              1:27:27.95 1:21:39.17 
THOLAKELE MAIMELA              7139       F      29                                               34.6              1:27:35.00 1:27:35.00 
MARGARET HANSEN                5126       F      29                                               36.3              1:27:35.83 1:23:32.22 
KGOLOLEGO POOE                 6359       F      29                                               37.5              1:27:36.53 1:20:49.20 
ROBYN LESSING                  1611       F      54                                               43.3              1:27:37.72 1:23:07.34 
ASHLEY WILKINSON               116        F      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       40.3              1:27:38.97 1:23:08.83 
CHAN-RE PIETERSEN              2604       F      32                                               37.2              1:27:40.84 1:21:41.46 
SEAN BLAKE                     4427       M      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        37.9              1:27:41.80 1:22:48.81 
PATRICK MACHOKELA              7475       M      27  PIRATES                                      32.5              1:27:43.00 1:22:07.00 
MIKE BRAND                     578        M      60                                               39.3              1:27:43.20 1:23:26.80 
LAURENCE ORDMAN                6235       M      59  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      38.9              1:27:43.43 1:23:26.86 
BONGANI KHUMALO                7164       M      60  SOWETO AC                                    38.5              1:27:44.00 1:25:15.00 
MARCHEL SCHLEY                 6540       F      34                                               36.6              1:27:44.43 1:23:16.10 
MICHELLE TAYLOR                6790       F      42                                               37.1              1:27:45.58 1:25:21.75 
DEBBIE COLDHAM                 4647       F      43                                               38.1              1:27:46.68 1:23:44.83 
THANDIWE ZULU                  9154       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.5              1:27:47.29 1:26:35.65 
BEVERLEY NIGHTINGALE           6163       F      35  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            37.1              1:27:48.84 1:22:19.08 
ISHEN NAIDU                    6082       M      42                                               34.5              1:27:48.84 1:21:36.51 
CRAIG NIGHTINGALE              6164       M      44  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            34.8              1:27:48.84 1:22:17.89 
YOSHINI PILLAY                 6333       F      44                                               39.4              1:27:50.94 1:21:38.81 
MAMPE MAMMEKWA                 7318       M      65  SOWETO AC                                    40.2              1:27:51.00 1:25:36.00 
BINTU MALAMA                   5663       F      38  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                       35.4              1:27:55.35 1:27:15.66 
AIDA MUSPER                    7322       M      45                                               33.1              1:27:56.00 1:27:12.00 
NALINEE SOOBRAMENEY            4507       F      44                                               38.2              1:27:58.84 1:24:11.67 
JOHANIKA PRETORIUS             6377       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       38.1              1:28:01.99 1:23:07.72 
PATIENCE MAPHUT MOYAHA         6000       F      19  RAND AC                                      36.2              1:28:04.96 1:23:59.80 
RASHEEDA ABRAMIA               4288       F      46                                               38.9              1:28:05.34 1:24:10.73 
SHANNON BOYD                   4481       F      19                                               34.7              1:28:06.37 1:27:34.25 
KIRTI RAMJEE                   6424       F      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        35.0              1:28:07.90 1:26:35.28 
WENDY BARRACLOUGH              4375       F      52  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         42.2              1:28:10.22 1:23:14.83 
ROOKAYA EBRAHIM                4867       F      36                                               37.2              1:28:11.25 1:22:29.64 
LAURA CONRADIE                 4008       F      48                                               38.9              1:28:11.25 1:26:04.65 
KARABO MARUAPULA               5717       F      26  FAT CATS AC                                  36.0              1:28:11.46 1:24:18.16 
JENNY TOMLINSON                6865       F      56                                               44.3              1:28:11.58 1:23:15.30 
SAEEDA BEG                     4394       F      39                                               37.9              1:28:13.40 1:21:57.56 
KIM HAYGARTH                   4019       F      47                                               40.2              1:28:15.60 1:22:14.84 
PEARL NKWANYANA                6182       F      34  ATLANTIC AC                                  35.7              1:28:15.61 1:25:27.03 
WENDY FLAHERTY-SMITH           4931       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        39.1              1:28:16.12 1:22:15.96 
PAULINE MAKGOPELA              5649       F      38  MEADOWLANDS AC                               38.2              1:28:17.13 1:20:53.30 
NICOLE DE AGRELA               821        F      31  RUN ZONE AC                                  36.7              1:28:17.55 1:22:40.32 
MOHAMED BEG                    4393       M      42                                               34.3              1:28:17.55 1:22:01.95 
LINDIWE MOTAUNG                2196       F      50                                               40.1              1:28:18.97 1:25:23.15 
LAIKEN BIHL                    4421       F      30                                               36.6              1:28:19.16 1:22:46.27 
GILLIAN FLORENCE               4935       F      47                                               38.9              1:28:19.80 1:25:06.49 
TANYA HODGSON                  5199       F      49                                               40.8              1:28:20.38 1:23:04.03 
KEITUMETSE MONAHENG            5948       F      32  FAT CATS AC                                  35.9              1:28:21.13 1:24:34.35 
RIA COETZEE                    4637       F      41                                               37.4              1:28:23.44 1:24:02.22 
CHRISTOPHER GIBBERD            5013       M      29                                               31.3              1:28:23.46 1:25:27.57 
NICKY STEYN                    6730       F      31                                               35.4              1:28:24.25 1:25:39.10 
TIM HARRIS                     5142       M      60  VAAL REEFS MARATHON CLUB                     39.8              1:28:25.85 1:22:20.41 
SEWELA MACHETE                 5597       F      24  SAMSUNG AC                                   36.2              1:28:26.64 1:23:50.43 
BRANDON URWIN                  6906       M      28                                               31.8              1:28:26.70 1:24:06.48 
MICHAEL KRITZINGER             5435       M      37  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                        32.3              1:28:29.94 1:24:15.54 
CAROLINE YOUNG                 9133       F      54  CENTRAL ATHLETICS                            42.7              1:28:30.33 1:24:16.17 
CLAUDETTE VAN SCHOOR           6974       F      34  DISCOVERY AC                                 36.7              1:28:31.17 1:22:54.49 
PRIASHNA BABOOLAL              4342       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        37.2              1:28:32.00 1:25:35.84 
REJOY MAPADIMENG               5689       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        34.8              1:28:32.30 1:27:10.42 
MODISAOTSILE MAKGOPELA         5648       M      38  MEADOWLANDS AC                               33.7              1:28:33.34 1:21:11.51 
ABSAI NGUBENI                  6144       M      67  FIT 2000 AC GN                               40.8              1:28:35.27 1:25:59.14 
SHANINE DEMPSEY                4771       F      26                                               36.5              1:28:36.25 1:23:00.45 
LEBOGANG XOLO                  9127       F      39                                               36.1              1:28:38.29 1:25:55.42 
CHIOVONNE FIGUEIREDO           4928       F      50  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       39.9              1:28:38.73 1:25:46.61 
DUDU THOBEJANE                 7454       M      55  VITALITY                                     35.5              1:28:40.00 1:28:17.00 
LINDA MADIKIZA                 1711       F      38  FAT CATS AC                                  36.4              1:28:40.33 1:24:54.18 
JOSHUA MORGAN                  2162       M      29                                               31.4              1:28:42.10 1:25:01.22 
ETIENNE FOURIE                 1038       M      33                                               32.5              1:28:43.59 1:22:23.77 
EFSTATHIOS POLLATOS            4046       M      46                                               34.2              1:28:44.41 1:24:54.21 
CIKIZWA BONGOZA                542        F      35  MIWAY WARRIORS                               36.4              1:28:47.58 1:24:02.02 
FEROZA SYED                    6769       F      52                                               42.1              1:28:51.11 1:23:17.73 
LIONEL MATHIASIN               955        M                                                                         1:28:56.70 1:24:33.41 
MATAMELA TSHIDADA              6882       F      24  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        35.3              1:28:58.85 1:25:59.99 
KHUTHADZO PHUNGO               2592       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        31.1              1:28:58.88 1:25:59.75 
VENASSA NAIDU                  6083       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        36.8              1:29:00.72 1:27:22.92 
SANOBIA ABRAHAMS               357        F      48                                               38.6              1:29:01.70 1:26:43.53 
THABO MALOPE                   1785       M      31  TEAM VITALITY                                31.3              1:29:01.78 1:25:20.15 
JOSIAH MOLOI                   2126       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        32.3              1:29:03.12 1:22:39.98 
TERENCE THEMBIS MLOTSHWA       5873       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        33.7              1:29:04.34 1:23:30.96 
PHIWOKUHLE MLOTSHWA            5872       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.7              1:29:05.78 1:23:31.80 
HARICLIA PAPADOPOULOS          6257       F      37                                               36.1              1:29:07.59 1:25:14.69 
SINDISWA TSHABALALA            6878       M      37  RESBANK AC GN                                31.1              1:29:08.65 1:27:23.51 
SIMANGELE MAHESU               5629       F      32  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                       39.1              1:29:08.66 1:17:35.41 
CINDY JOUBERT                  5308       F      40                                               37.5              1:29:10.67 1:23:21.41 
SULICE FRANS                   4952       F      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        39.6              1:29:14.73 1:27:30.56 
FIDEL DAMONS                   4701       M      39                                               33.1              1:29:14.73 1:23:08.28 
JOLENE CAPITAO                 4562       F      21  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         35.5              1:29:15.84 1:25:24.23 
SASEKA VARA                    6989       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        38.6              1:29:17.11 1:23:18.37 
ARLENE HELBERG                 5165       F      56                                               41.7              1:29:20.59 1:28:23.65 
MARI HAMMAN                    5116       F      42                                               38.1              1:29:20.64 1:23:01.52 
AVRIL MALAN                    5667       M      57                                               36.5              1:29:26.94 1:27:29.78 
DORCAS CURELLI                 4686       F      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        37.8              1:29:27.34 1:26:43.47 
INA MALAN                      5666       F      56                                               42.1              1:29:27.34 1:27:36.22 
BRONWYNNE WIEHL                9096       F      44  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  37.0              1:29:29.12 1:26:55.24 
SALLY TIYA                     6852       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.6              1:29:29.37 1:28:34.11 
NKOSAZANA TEBOG MOSALA         5982       F      40                                               37.2              1:29:30.39 1:24:02.50 
RACHAEL NHLAPO                 6154       F      44                                               37.0              1:29:31.40 1:26:51.52 
HAZEL ALEXANDER                4308       F      45  CENTRAL ATHLETICS                            36.4              1:29:33.20 1:29:08.59 
SIZAKAZI MATSHAYA              5747       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        34.6              1:29:34.84 1:28:41.02 
MICHELLE VAN COLLER            6919       F      34                                               35.5              1:29:34.85 1:25:50.73 
LAUREN STRACHAN                6743       F      28                                               36.5              1:29:35.30 1:23:09.38 
SINETHEMBA PUTU                6398       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        36.4              1:29:37.35 1:23:50.51 
KENAN ISRAEL                   5243       M      31                                               31.0              1:29:38.94 1:26:14.04 
JANINE ESTEVES                 4906       F      57                                               44.0              1:29:38.97 1:24:59.69 
QUITO ESTEVES                  4907       M      58                                               37.9              1:29:39.16 1:25:00.56 
VUYISWA SIGWADI                6613       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        34.9              1:29:39.34 1:26:53.23 
RAYLENE DOLLIE                 4812       F      35                                               34.3              1:29:39.55 1:28:56.99 
MIRANDA DAVIDS                 806        M      42  CHAMBER AC                                   33.7              1:29:42.60 1:23:35.00 
ROXANNE GREEN                  5073       F      29                                               34.1              1:29:43.28 1:29:04.10 
RICHARD GREEN                  5074       M      31                                               30.0              1:29:43.34 1:29:03.06 
ROSA CAPITAO                   4561       F      50  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         39.9              1:29:43.83 1:25:51.25 
COLLINS DUBE                   4849       M      35  TEAM VITALITY                                31.5              1:29:44.44 1:25:42.80 
SHAUN MCKERCHAR                1967       M      38                                               32.8              1:29:45.68 1:23:19.34 
ONKE MADIKANE                  5605       F      40                                               36.5              1:29:49.32 1:25:40.85 
CLAUDIO COELHO                 724        M      33                                               32.1              1:29:52.11 1:23:25.13 
DEBI SCHLEMMER                 6538       F      54  SUNWARD STRIDERS AC                          41.8              1:29:52.16 1:26:01.30 
SHARON ECKERT                  4868       F      31                                               36.3              1:29:54.22 1:23:28.71 
SHIRLEY HAMLYN                 5115       F      30                                               36.0              1:29:54.63 1:24:16.92 
GORDON SCHLEMMER               6539       M      24  SUNWARD STRIDERS AC                          31.1              1:29:54.63 1:26:01.78 
OEMAR GAFFOOR                  4974       M      52                                               35.1              1:29:56.45 1:27:06.25 
NADIA GAFFOOR                  4971       M      47                                               33.6              1:29:56.87 1:27:06.68 
KELLY SPERLING                 6705       F      34                                               35.3              1:29:58.47 1:26:23.36 
NAZREEN MOTAVA                 5639       F      46                                               38.6              1:30:01.15 1:24:47.42 
ANVER MOHAMMED GAFFOOR         4972       M      24                                               30.7              1:30:02.51 1:27:09.88 
ANDRE FURSTENBURG              4967       M      63                                               38.8              1:30:02.56 1:26:56.33 
JUSTIN BADENHORST              4346       M      30                                               29.7              1:30:03.76 1:30:03.76 
MATTHEW LOWE                   5557       M      27  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                31.3              1:30:06.21 1:25:17.63 
CHARNE PENFOLD                 6278       F      26  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                35.6              1:30:06.23 1:25:17.56 
RAAKHEE SINGH                  6631       F      45                                               36.3              1:30:09.44 1:29:19.26 
YASHNA CHETTY                  4604       F      27                                               40.2              1:30:09.85 1:15:29.38 
DIANA DICKERSON                4785       F      66  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        49.3              1:30:10.34 1:25:49.50 
ANNA WILHELMINA KRUGER         5442       F      44  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    38.2              1:30:10.36 1:24:07.76 
JESSICA DALTON                 4697       M      34                                               31.7              1:30:13.91 1:24:52.00 
LINDSAY CAPAZORIO ALLAN        4560       F      42                                               36.8              1:30:18.83 1:25:59.01 
BUHLE HANISE                   5123       F      37  IDC AC                                       36.0              1:30:21.25 1:25:34.90 
MICHELLE BOTES                 4458       F      48                                               38.9              1:30:21.59 1:26:01.93 
SHERRILL WAGENAAR              4142       F      56  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                        42.2              1:30:22.85 1:27:32.21 
NELISIWE DUBAZANA              933        F      41  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         35.7              1:30:24.69 1:27:56.35 
URSULA SOOMBUR                 6699       F      49                                               40.0              1:30:27.34 1:24:44.42 
MIRANDA MNISI                  5878       F      35  IDC AC                                       38.5              1:30:29.34 1:19:24.84 
ZANELE MASEKO                  5720       F      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        37.1              1:30:30.59 1:28:25.14 
ZANDILE CHONCO                 4615       F      35                                               34.9              1:30:31.61 1:27:31.75 
GETTY SIMELANE                 6625       F      61                                               46.5              1:30:34.64 1:24:50.09 
WILLIAM RRAMOEP MOKEBE         5904       M      30                                               31.9              1:30:34.65 1:23:51.32 
REBECCA SHUNGU                 6600       F      45                                               36.8              1:30:37.49 1:28:13.65 
MINOKA MAHARAJ                 5623       F      23                                               34.1              1:30:37.71 1:28:58.48 
CHARLENE MELTZ                 5815       F      50                                               39.6              1:30:37.86 1:26:32.76 
MARK RADOMSKY                  4048       M      54                                               35.9              1:30:39.32 1:26:33.92 
FATHIMA MAHOMED                5642       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       35.4              1:30:40.95 1:27:11.27 
NTHABISENG LETI SMITH          6680       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.3              1:30:41.87 1:23:50.29 
ZAYD MAHOMED                   5640       M      38                                               31.3              1:30:41.96 1:27:16.11 
CRYSTY SWIFT                   6766       F      42                                               37.5              1:30:46.25 1:24:26.86 
MOLOKO RAPHADU                 4137       M      43                                               32.2              1:30:48.92 1:28:10.32 
JENNIFER DOLLIE                4813       F      39                                               34.5              1:30:54.34 1:30:07.77 
WILNA VAN SCHOOR               6975       F      63                                               44.9              1:30:59.62 1:30:18.10 
LINDIWE ZWANE                  9155       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        36.8              1:31:00.95 1:27:19.02 
NICOLA SMYTHE                  6683       F      36  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         35.2              1:31:01.41 1:27:02.56 
ASANGA MEHANA                  5804       F      31  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                      35.3              1:31:04.52 1:25:57.57 
MARTIE ROBINSON                6484       F      60                                               44.5              1:31:04.52 1:27:17.90 
NOLUDWE MASHEGOANE             5727       F      37                                               35.9              1:31:05.73 1:25:43.28 
NTSIKI MPULO                   6009       F      44                                               36.1              1:31:09.25 1:29:07.63 
NOLWAZI TSHBALALA              6773       M      34  VITALITY                                     30.2              1:31:09.95 1:29:01.29 
BUHLEBENKOSI NYATHI            6210       F      42                                               37.2              1:31:10.60 1:25:09.22 
KARIN PAMPALLIS                6252       F      68  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         50.5              1:31:13.74 1:26:14.00 
MATSIETSI LEBURU               5486       F      35                                               34.1              1:31:13.74 1:29:41.85 
ANGELA AH HING                 4299       F      30                                               34.7              1:31:14.61 1:27:29.46 
KHOTSO K MOKOENA               5909       M      36                                               29.7              1:31:18.33 1:31:00.00 
ESTELLE MSETEKA                201        F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        34.4              1:31:18.53 1:29:06.01 
WANDILE MFEKA                  5837       F      29                                               33.9              1:31:18.67 1:29:34.17 
PENJANI MSETEKA                202        M                                                                         1:31:18.74 1:29:05.42 
NADINE NAYLOR                  6098       F      36  RUN ZONE AC                                  35.0              1:31:19.14 1:27:29.30 
MISHA PRETORIUS                6373       F      31                                               34.6              1:31:19.94 1:27:46.37 
MONICA SITAI                   4058       F      48                                               39.2              1:31:21.59 1:25:29.48 
LINDELWA KHAULEZA              5374       F      29                                               39.5              1:31:22.65 1:16:41.93 
PATRICIA WINTER                9112       F      53                                               41.2              1:31:23.36 1:26:15.46 
TENDAI MARIGA                  5700       M      30                                               30.3              1:31:24.42 1:28:03.01 
JASON EDGAR                    4870       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        30.8              1:31:27.95 1:26:48.21 
MUMSI ELLEN MAKHOKOLO          5652       F      48                                               38.4              1:31:30.22 1:27:14.68 
SAMANTHA BRENER                4485       F      35                                               35.2              1:31:32.84 1:26:43.42 
MALEBOGO EDGAR                 4871       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        34.9              1:31:33.38 1:26:53.77 
ARLENE ALVES                   4314       F      51  RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP                         39.9              1:31:34.83 1:26:53.95 
DAVID OSULLIVAN                6214       M      48                                               33.9              1:31:35.34 1:27:07.73 
MATHABATHA MONYEPAO            5953       F      40                                               35.7              1:31:38.49 1:27:28.64 
RUAN ERASMUS                   4894       M      29                                               30.9              1:31:39.92 1:26:33.10 
MOONSAMY MOODLEY               5956       M      67                                               38.8              1:31:43.24 1:30:17.25 
LISA CARRIE                    4573       F      48                                               39.2              1:31:43.84 1:25:27.49 
TARRYN DENT                    7105       F      33                                               35.2              1:31:48.00 1:26:25.00 
BUSISIWE NKOSI                 6175       F      38                                               35.1              1:31:48.59 1:28:00.61 
KIERYN LIVESEY                 5535       F      33                                               35.0              1:31:50.46 1:26:56.18 
HARRY KUMWENDA                 5451       M      56                                               36.9              1:31:50.68 1:25:47.86 
LARA SCHUTTE                   6549       F      46  ABSA AC CG                                   35.9              1:31:52.30 1:31:20.99 
PAULINE CARTER                 4577       F      39                                               36.2              1:31:53.96 1:25:50.36 
REFILWE MOSETLHO               8669       F      30                                               34.5              1:31:55.98 1:28:02.32 
PHUMEZA TSHIPANA               6884       F      45  KIMBERLEY VODACOM ROAD RUNNERS               37.8              1:31:56.60 1:25:50.16 
MARTHA MOTOLLA                 5992       F      35  RUNNERS OF HOPE                              34.8              1:32:00.59 1:27:48.48 
JANI MORTON                    5981       M      34                                               30.9              1:32:00.83 1:27:05.96 
MPHO RAMATHUTHU                7294       F      37  SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE WP              34.0              1:32:03.00 1:30:28.00 
IAN STEPHENS                   6723       M      76  BOKSBURG AC                                  43.7              1:32:05.70 1:30:16.33 
TLALANE NDEBELE                6101       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        33.9              1:32:05.85 1:31:07.71 
SAGAREE NAIDOO                 6075       F      46                                               36.6              1:32:05.85 1:29:28.73 
SHEILA AKINNUSI                4303       F      36  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    33.6              1:32:06.10 1:31:07.43 
MAKI MOPAI                     5971       F      33                                               35.3              1:32:08.36 1:26:11.22 
ABDOOL HAMID BAPOO             4364       M      69                                               38.8              1:32:09.56 1:32:09.56 
ROBIN PHILANDER                6300       M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        32.1              1:32:10.98 1:29:09.41 
DEVO PILLAY                    6338       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        33.8              1:32:11.39 1:30:34.60 
ADENE PHILANDER                6301       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        34.7              1:32:11.60 1:29:09.69 
CARMEL JOSEPH                  1398       F      49                                               37.7              1:32:17.48 1:29:47.77 
CHANTAL FOUCHE                 4942       F      38                                               35.1              1:32:18.57 1:28:07.72 
SALOME NEL                     6120       F      35  RUN ZONE AC                                  34.5              1:32:19.51 1:28:29.90 
PAT MOLEFE                     5924       F      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        39.0              1:32:20.95 1:28:51.42 
LAURINDA COELHO                4636       F      59  CENTRAL ATHLETICS                            43.3              1:32:23.37 1:28:30.96 
VENAH MAGAMURA                 5617       F      48                                               38.0              1:32:24.41 1:28:03.18 
CHARITY MPHETSO                6008       F      46                                               36.3              1:32:24.58 1:30:16.45 
KEHUMILE HEADBUSH              5159       F      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        37.2              1:32:25.22 1:28:58.61 
MUSLINE GORORO                 1129       F      39                                               34.6              1:32:26.11 1:29:46.47 
NTSWAKI BOSOGA                 4455       F      30  RUN ZONE AC                                  35.2              1:32:26.60 1:26:14.44 
NONKA BYKER                    4540       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.8              1:32:26.83 1:26:02.55 
OMPHA RAKGOLELA                7136       M                                                                         1:32:27.00 1:29:49.00 
NEVINA SMITH                   6674       F      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        39.8              1:32:28.60 1:26:03.72 
PRESKILLA MAREDI               8601       F      27                                               32.9              1:32:28.67 1:32:09.72 
ABDUL JABBAR CHAND             4596       M      54  TEAM VITALITY                                34.8              1:32:29.67 1:29:17.17 
DHIREN NAIDOO                  6070       M      31                                               30.2              1:32:29.74 1:28:33.88 
WASHINGTON GORORO              8392       M      48                                               32.9              1:32:30.28 1:29:51.04 
TAMMY TWIDALE                  6898       F      35                                               35.0              1:32:31.52 1:27:10.89 
OLIVIA BAMFORD                 4357       F      30                                               34.8              1:32:31.59 1:27:06.49 
YONGAMA PAMLA                  6251       F      40                                               36.3              1:32:32.10 1:26:02.39 
JAN HENDRIK PIETERS            6324       M      80                                               47.9              1:32:32.12 1:29:38.83 
GLORIA ZAMADUBE DUBE           4850       F      28  RAND WATER AC                                33.9              1:32:33.11 1:29:24.71 
GWEN SEFATSA                   2879       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        35.5              1:32:34.35 1:29:51.49 
LOURINE BOTHA                  4464       F      28                                               35.5              1:32:35.25 1:25:30.42 
NEO MOHUBE                     5902       M      43                                               32.5              1:32:37.00 1:27:10.11 
HEATHER TURNBULL               6895       F      33  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          33.8              1:32:37.81 1:30:01.91 
PRESHANTAN GOVENDER            5055       M      27                                               30.2              1:32:43.70 1:28:31.82 
TRISHAN MOODLEY                5958       M      28                                               30.2              1:32:45.52 1:28:34.85 
MARY ARMSTRONG                 4330       F      63  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        44.0              1:32:49.34 1:32:10.21 
LEBOGANG SEHOOLE               6562       F      25                                               35.0              1:32:50.78 1:26:46.48 
DAWN FRYER                     4961       M      55  AURECON RUN WALK GN                          35.2              1:32:51.84 1:29:13.60 
RONA MOLOSIWA                  5944       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        34.8              1:32:52.42 1:27:26.93 
CONSTANCE NGUBENI              6143       F      65  FIT 2000 AC GN                               46.1              1:32:54.35 1:30:21.72 
JOE DE WITT                    4762       M      64                                               37.9              1:32:55.85 1:29:43.93 
MUHAMMED CHAND                 4595       M      26                                               30.0              1:32:57.84 1:29:06.21 
RUAN WILLEM SNYMAN             7342       M      34                                               31.0              1:33:00.00 1:26:38.00 
SAMANTHA JESUS                 7478       F      44  GAU                                          36.8              1:33:08.00 1:27:21.00 
NOMFANELO MANAKA               5678       F      48                                               38.6              1:33:16.59 1:26:43.78 
ZANELE KANJERE                 5328       F      58  MTN AC                                       40.8              1:33:17.10 1:32:49.69 
NONHLANHLA MOTSHWENI           5995       F      36  STANDARD BANK AC                             35.4              1:33:20.76 1:26:35.42 
LISA PARK                      4176       F      50                                               38.2              1:33:22.85 1:29:38.68 
NICA STADTLANDER               6708       F      32                                               34.1              1:33:26.36 1:29:03.09 
ITHEHELENG MOTSELEBANE         5994       F      32                                               36.4              1:33:27.78 1:23:32.30 
MARGAUX TRUTER                 4065       F      34                                               34.6              1:33:29.58 1:27:57.59 
EKATERINA VAN DER MERWE        6934       F      41                                               35.9              1:33:31.82 1:27:28.23 
JUANITA DE WINNAAR             4761       F      26                                               33.5              1:33:32.35 1:30:26.51 
DIEDERIK KOEKEMOER             5411       M      61  VAAL AC                                      37.4              1:33:34.42 1:28:36.28 
DAVID VAN DER MERWE            6933       M      35                                               30.8              1:33:34.59 1:27:31.00 
RUTH DU TOIT                   4839       F      52                                               39.5              1:33:35.26 1:28:46.61 
JOHANNES PETRUS DU TOIT        4843       M      52  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   34.4              1:33:35.27 1:28:46.07 
YONA SKOSANA                   6649       F      26                                               34.5              1:33:35.47 1:27:52.56 
FAROUK LIMALIA                 5521       M      62  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        36.4              1:33:37.96 1:31:50.43 
JACLYN BENNET                  4402       F      31                                               34.6              1:33:42.58 1:27:42.83 
SHANNON TOD                    6859       F      23                                               32.4              1:33:44.22 1:33:44.22 
PATRICK TOMU                   6866       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        29.8              1:33:45.62 1:30:12.05 
PHATHISANI NGULUBE             6145       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        33.7              1:33:45.62 1:30:11.74 
KOPANO MC DIMPE                4795       F      42  SOWETO HEARTS AC                             35.7              1:33:47.25 1:28:32.91 
NOZIPHO SOKHELA                255        F      34                                               34.4              1:33:47.26 1:28:34.76 
ZAMOKUHLE SOKHELA              2992       F      32                                               34.3              1:33:49.37 1:28:36.40 
XOLILE NTAMANE                 2461       F      35                                               34.3              1:33:49.72 1:29:02.37 
TSHEPO RAKGOLELA               2679       M      25                                               30.2              1:33:51.86 1:28:19.72 
ANICA MCGREGOR                 5781       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        34.6              1:33:52.56 1:28:48.98 
THATO MATSIE                   5750       F      36  RAND WATER AC                                33.3              1:33:54.14 1:32:05.96 
CHRISTOPHER HANEKOM            5121       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        30.5              1:33:54.56 1:28:50.76 
HLEZIPHI DHLAMINI              4781       F      43                                               36.0              1:33:54.98 1:28:28.45 
KIM MCLARDY                    5789       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       34.7              1:33:56.60 1:27:32.35 
JO SFARNAS                     6580       F      54  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      40.6              1:33:58.35 1:28:41.39 
DAVID DE BEER                  4731       M      39                                               31.4              1:33:59.23 1:27:34.60 
MICHAEL MCKEEN                 5787       M      26                                               30.4              1:34:00.70 1:27:58.72 
LINDELWA KHWINIKE              5387       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        33.8              1:34:01.47 1:29:58.09 
GEETA BHAGWANDAS               4256       F      43  BENONI HARRIERS                              36.4              1:34:02.10 1:27:39.45 
NICOLE SANTOS TEIXEIRA         6520       F      37                                               35.1              1:34:02.84 1:27:40.61 
LEONIE SNYMAN                  7341       F      35                                               34.8              1:34:04.00 1:27:43.00 
PAMELA GONCALVES               4017       F      39                                               35.4              1:34:05.54 1:27:42.70 
DANICA PRETORIUS               6375       F      28  MEYERTON AC                                  33.7              1:34:06.96 1:29:54.03 
ANDRIES PRETORIUS              6376       M      54  MEYERTON AC                                  34.6              1:34:07.86 1:29:56.37 
JEAN WADE                      7037       F      66  AURECON RUN WALK GN                          46.5              1:34:08.20 1:30:54.80 
KATE GINDRA                    4015       F      32                                               34.3              1:34:08.60 1:28:32.11 
MICHELINE CAMERON              4549       F      52                                               38.7              1:34:09.26 1:30:48.46 
WAYDE CAMERON                  4550       M      57                                               35.1              1:34:18.14 1:30:57.34 
ELENI GIANNAKOPOULOS           5012       F      62  NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG              44.9              1:34:18.34 1:29:00.97 
ROCHE TAYLOR                   4145       F      43                                               34.4              1:34:20.10 1:32:40.93 
SYLVIA PUGIN DE VRIES          4152       F      56                                               39.7              1:34:21.58 1:32:55.09 
NEVILLE TAYLOR                 4144       M      46                                               31.4              1:34:22.10 1:32:42.22 
MICHELE HAAS                   5102       F      56                                               39.7              1:34:22.20 1:32:55.55 
BRENDA DORREN                  903        F      66  RAND AC                                      45.9              1:34:23.83 1:32:03.42 
CHERE MODISE                   5886       M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        30.7              1:34:25.28 1:27:22.88 
ONGEZWA MODISE                 5885       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        30.8              1:34:25.28 1:27:21.06 
WILHELMINA DE WINNAAR          4760       F      50                                               37.5              1:34:27.79 1:31:22.57 
JOYCE PRINSLOO                 4082       F      61  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         44.0              1:34:28.60 1:29:37.77 
YUAN-CHI LIN                   5524       F      38                                               35.0              1:34:28.61 1:28:18.02 
DEBORAH MCLAREN- KENNEDY       5790       F      58  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         42.2              1:34:29.31 1:29:45.21 
SILVANA CARRAGGI               4569       F      49                                               36.5              1:34:29.60 1:32:52.20 
SCOTT-MARLON KOOPMAN           5418       M      26                                               30.1              1:34:32.10 1:28:49.40 
MASHIKWANE LLALE               5537       M      48                                               31.6              1:34:33.36 1:33:36.70 
MUZI KUBEKA                    5446       M      42                                               31.5              1:34:36.21 1:29:24.29 
LUCILLE DE MORNEY              4749       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        32.3              1:34:36.82 1:33:54.52 
NOKUTHULA MAVUSO               5756       F      36                                               34.1              1:34:40.87 1:29:50.88 
JULIUS FICK                    4927       M      57  CENTRAL ATHLETICS                            35.1              1:34:42.72 1:30:49.87 
FAATIMAH SOLOMON               6690       F      33                                               33.8              1:34:46.36 1:30:03.72 
VASANTHAKOGILAM GOVENDER       5062       F      60                                               42.7              1:34:52.86 1:31:07.31 
BRIAN CARRIE                   4574       M      71  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.3              1:34:53.38 1:28:37.59 
ZEFI NHLAPO                    6151       F      44                                               35.9              1:34:53.86 1:29:29.09 
GERRIT PRETORIUS               4175       M      55                                               35.0              1:34:56.85 1:29:40.71 
OLGA MAPHASHA                  5691       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        36.3              1:34:58.10 1:29:19.62 
CHRISTINA CHIPETA              4611       F      36                                               32.5              1:35:03.84 1:34:27.01 
MARION JOUBERT                 1402       F      54  ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB               39.7              1:35:11.95 1:30:42.80 
NELLIE CHILOANE                4610       F      41                                               34.8              1:35:11.95 1:30:14.24 
CHARLENE VIEIRA                7008       F      49  DISCOVERY AC                                 37.4              1:35:14.13 1:30:33.22 
LAYNA BEKKER                   4396       F      33                                               33.0              1:35:16.60 1:32:06.73 
LOUISE HORNSBY                 5211       F      36                                               34.2              1:35:21.27 1:29:31.45 
LEIGH TWERSKY                  6897       F      45                                               36.2              1:35:23.70 1:29:33.88 
MICHELLE VAN DER TOORN         6942       F      29                                               33.4              1:35:24.53 1:30:56.62 
PENNY PRETORIUS                6374       F      35                                               34.1              1:35:24.60 1:29:34.78 
BRAYDEEN TANK                  6784       F      29                                               33.3              1:35:28.65 1:31:00.78 
NOEL JEAN-CLAUD VINAY          7016       M      78                                               44.9              1:35:29.19 1:31:18.89 
DUSTAN DANIEL                  4702       M      34                                               29.6              1:35:31.20 1:30:51.72 
LORNA-LEE DE BRUYN LIMA        4735       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       33.2              1:35:31.82 1:31:52.21 
RONEL SWANEPOEL                3084       F      47                                               36.9              1:35:35.00 1:29:46.00 
MARINA COCKCROFT               4634       F      48                                               36.4              1:35:35.27 1:31:55.67 
BRENDA RATZEBURG               6444       F      39                                               34.6              1:35:35.60 1:29:49.62 
LETHU MASHININI                5731       M      34                                               28.7              1:35:41.75 1:33:45.80 
NOBUHLE SIMELANE               7311       M      33                                               29.1              1:35:42.00 1:32:00.00 
MASETLHABA MOTHA               9192       F      35                                               32.9              1:35:45.60 1:32:56.47 
TRISTAN BURLISON               4525       M      21                                               28.6              1:35:47.62 1:33:22.49 
TRENT BURLISON                 4524       M      16                                               29.2              1:35:48.73 1:33:25.11 
GILLIAN FINCHILESCU            4929       F      66  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         46.6              1:35:49.87 1:30:48.52 
TSHEGO MOHUBE                  5901       F      37                                               34.0              1:35:56.11 1:30:29.62 
MTHIKAZI THEBE                 4235       F      37                                               33.5              1:35:56.16 1:31:45.36 
DILIP NARAN                    4039       M      56                                               34.9              1:36:00.36 1:30:34.95 
LINDSAY DAWES                  4720       F      52                                               36.6              1:36:00.83 1:36:00.83 
MAGGIE VERMAAK                 7002       F      58                                               39.7              1:36:03.62 1:35:23.17 
NELISIWE SIBANYONI             6606       F      26                                               32.9              1:36:07.54 1:32:15.18 
HANNIE ATTENBOROUGH            4336       F      42                                               34.4              1:36:09.36 1:32:07.80 
KGOMOTSO GOTA                  5047       F      33  FAT CATS AC                                  33.0              1:36:09.76 1:32:18.34 
MELODY STANSELL-LAIRD          6712       F      73  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         49.5              1:36:10.79 1:35:18.88 
CINDY KEARNS                   5343       F      49                                               36.1              1:36:12.82 1:33:42.24 
LEE LABUSCHAGNE                5455       F      47                                               35.3              1:36:13.11 1:33:43.40 
REFILWE TSHEZI                 6881       F      33  RUN ZONE AC                                  33.7              1:36:20.54 1:30:08.22 
MPHO MATSIPA                   5751       F      42                                               34.0              1:36:20.54 1:33:02.57 
CYRIL SOOMBUR                  6700       M      49                                               32.9              1:36:22.35 1:30:39.43 
JOEY MODISELLE                 5888       F      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        32.6              1:36:22.77 1:33:09.12 
TIISETSO PHAHLANG              6295       F      37                                               31.9              1:36:25.98 1:36:25.98 
MPUMI KHANYILE                 5373       F      35                                               33.5              1:36:27.24 1:31:13.12 
KESHREE PILLAY                 6335       F      39                                               34.3              1:36:28.72 1:30:32.58 
ORCHAD MOTLHABI                5991       M      48                                               32.7              1:36:29.62 1:30:27.44 
TREVOR PILLAY                  6330       M      43                                               31.3              1:36:30.86 1:30:35.38 
SEGAMETSI TIKANE               7328       M          GAUTENG AC                                                     1:36:31.00 1:33:40.00 
KAREN BROEKE                   4496       F      41  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         34.2              1:36:37.23 1:31:59.98 
YONGAMA MZIMBA                 2319       M      43                                               31.2              1:36:37.60 1:30:48.01 
SAMUKELISIWE SITHEBE           6638       F      29  ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC               32.7              1:36:41.87 1:32:42.50 
CAROLINE HOPE                  5209       F      49                                               37.4              1:36:44.29 1:30:34.59 
CHIPO MOYO                     6003       F      61                                               40.9              1:36:44.93 1:36:15.55 
WANDA VAN DER WATH             6946       F      41  DISCOVERY AC                                 33.8              1:36:44.94 1:32:53.99 
KAY POZYN                      6370       F      62  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          43.7              1:36:48.56 1:31:33.00 
NTOMBENHLE SIPH LANGA          5471       F      31                                               33.5              1:37:01.10 1:30:35.58 
RINA MOTSHEI                   7313       M      43                                               29.4              1:37:05.00 1:36:31.00 
JACQULINE SEANAKGOMO           7314       M      49                                               30.8              1:37:10.00 1:36:36.00 
JACLYN HARTMAN                 1216       F      35  RUN ZONE AC                                  33.4              1:37:12.11 1:31:34.27 
DILSHAAD CASSIM                4583       F      41  JOZI X TRAINING                              33.2              1:37:14.11 1:34:46.92 
HARALD NIEDERBROKER            6160       M      66  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   36.8              1:37:25.70 1:34:27.04 
LOTTI NIEDERBROKER             6159       F      66  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   44.8              1:37:28.77 1:34:30.44 
JUDITH TEWELS                  9269       F      63  RWFL                                         43.8              1:37:34.86 1:32:37.97 
PHUTI MOLAMODI                 5917       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        33.4              1:37:39.11 1:31:28.42 
CHRIS HERBST                   5170       M      28                                               28.6              1:37:40.12 1:33:23.97 
EVA MOTSHWENI                  5996       F      40  STANDARD BANK AC                             34.3              1:37:46.11 1:30:59.77 
JOHN SYGO                      6771       M      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        31.9              1:37:49.86 1:33:30.06 
MANDLA MNISI                   5879       M      39  A4A GAUTENG                                  30.0              1:37:52.91 1:31:42.05 
MARY-SUE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN    6950       F      52  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         37.5              1:37:53.49 1:33:32.68 
JACOBUS MARE                   5696       M      57  ROODEPOORT AC                                34.6              1:37:55.56 1:32:16.29 
BONTLE NONYANE                 6186       F      27                                               32.7              1:37:57.59 1:32:44.05 
BENNICA-ROSE AN MOLEBATSI      5919       F      21                                               31.6              1:38:10.11 1:35:52.47 
JO-ANNE KRUGER                 5440       F      40                                               33.1              1:38:12.14 1:34:19.53 
TRACEY HERBST                  5169       F      43                                               33.8              1:38:12.61 1:34:20.17 
BOITUMELO MOLEBATSI            5921       M      17                                               28.1              1:38:15.85 1:35:57.98 
SAMU MAKHATHINI                5651       F      39                                               33.2              1:38:16.28 1:33:39.45 
SUSAN FREEMAN                  4956       F      62                                               41.4              1:38:18.90 1:36:36.26 
CHLOE DE JAGER                 4743       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        32.8              1:38:25.63 1:32:35.37 
BRENDA WESI                    7340       M          BORN 2 RUN                                                     1:38:28.00 1:38:07.00 
JERMINAH MATSIL MDHLULI        5800       F      41                                               33.5              1:38:28.67 1:33:42.07 
AASHNEE KESARPERSAD            5356       F      24                                               31.8              1:38:30.86 1:35:31.34 
SYDNEY PHAKATHI                6296       M      40                                               30.2              1:38:43.88 1:31:55.68 
MAMOLOKO MPAI                  6004       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        32.9              1:38:45.15 1:32:49.55 
THAKHANI MUDZIWA               7471       M      33  ADVENTIST                                    27.4              1:38:46.00 1:37:41.00 
DEIRDRE TOBIN                  6858       F      40  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         33.2              1:38:46.11 1:34:00.38 
PHOPHI PHAKATHI                6297       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        33.4              1:38:47.34 1:31:59.01 
QOQANANI MKHWANAZI             5868       F      40  STANDARD BANK AC                             32.0              1:38:47.61 1:37:34.71 
MORNE SCHOEMAN                 6545       M      43  RAND AC                                      30.1              1:38:47.62 1:34:18.88 
BRUCE HANSEN                   5127       M      63                                               36.4              1:38:48.22 1:32:43.87 
XOLILE DLAMINI                 4803       F      43                                               33.0              1:38:49.40 1:36:33.24 
PHINDILE DLAMINI               245        F      45  TROISPORT TITANS                             33.2              1:38:55.61 1:37:43.75 
GOMOLEMO MOLOI                 5941       F      17                                               34.9              1:38:59.92 1:28:59.76 
SARVASHNI MOODLIAR             5961       F      49  AGSA AC                                      36.0              1:39:06.63 1:34:08.52 
BRADLEY JHOZA                  7180       M      29  FAT CATS                                     29.2              1:39:15.00 1:31:39.00 
KEVIN RODGERS                  6489       M      66                                               37.0              1:39:26.53 1:33:46.61 
DIANE RODGERS                  6490       F      63                                               43.2              1:39:26.65 1:33:48.26 
HENRY ISAACS                   5238       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        30.3              1:39:30.80 1:35:09.56 
TRACY DEVINE                   4779       F      48                                               35.2              1:39:35.61 1:35:01.43 
LINDSAY BURNS                  4528       F      37                                               32.1              1:39:40.91 1:35:56.58 
MICHELLE SOLOMON               6692       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        32.2              1:39:44.80 1:38:17.32 
NOVANI GANESS JOHNSON          4986       F      38                                               32.6              1:39:54.19 1:34:50.80 
LINDIWE NGWENYA                6148       F      38  DAVEYTON HEARTS AC                           32.1              1:39:58.61 1:36:09.99 
KAMINI PILLAY                  6343       F      43  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            33.7              1:40:01.86 1:34:39.22 
BRYCE THORROLD                 9278       M      51                                               32.1              1:40:07.24 1:34:27.64 
SHANNON THORROLD               9280       F      48  RUNZONE                                      35.4              1:40:08.17 1:34:29.77 
NTHABISENG MOHLOKOANE          5900       F      37                                               32.5              1:40:12.62 1:34:37.79 
KOPANO INNOCENT MOLEBATSI      5920       M      18                                               27.3              1:40:15.67 1:37:56.71 
ANATHI NAMA                    6089       M      37                                               27.9              1:40:21.37 1:37:19.64 
SHIMONE MUNNICH SEGEEL         6038       F      31                                               31.4              1:40:24.43 1:36:39.89 
JULIE THOMPSON                 6829       F      50                                               35.4              1:40:28.17 1:36:49.76 
EDITH KOORTZEN                 5421       F      39                                               32.9              1:40:32.33 1:34:27.90 
WENDY SHIKOANE                 6594       F      42  ZONKIZIZWE AC                                32.1              1:40:35.59 1:38:26.98 
NQOBILE LOMBO                  470        F      27  KUMO RUNNINH CLUB                            31.8              1:40:36.00 1:35:20.05 
OLIVER CHIVESE-GUZI            4189       M      29                                               28.3              1:40:41.87 1:34:28.97 
NOVHE MANGOMA                  5684       F      24                                               31.3              1:40:41.87 1:36:57.70 
ZANDILE MTSHALI                6019       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        30.8              1:40:42.48 1:38:57.54 
MICHELLE GUSH                  5094       F      36                                               33.6              1:40:47.96 1:31:15.76 
BRETT CROZIER                  4683       M      43                                               31.1              1:40:50.82 1:31:18.30 
BRANDON ISAKOV                 5239       M      42                                               29.5              1:41:08.86 1:35:16.00 
DAVID VENTER                   6994       M      34                                               27.3              1:41:22.36 1:38:26.04 
SIZAKELE GUMEDE                9197       F      60                                               38.8              1:41:27.11 1:40:11.16 
TUMISHO MABELANE               5582       F      29                                               31.5              1:41:31.12 1:36:20.64 
CELESTE WRIGHT                 9122       F      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.2              1:41:31.61 1:37:00.47 
LAUREL SMITH                   6673       F      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        34.9              1:41:31.81 1:37:00.92 
CAMILLA GUSH                   7132       F      39                                               33.8              1:41:32.00 1:31:59.00 
INNOCENT SIMANG MANANA         5680       F      39                                               32.5              1:41:33.39 1:35:36.68 
ANNET VISSER                   7020       F      46                                               34.1              1:41:38.53 1:36:06.16 
TAMARYN SMITH                  6664       F      31  DISCOVERY AC                                 31.7              1:41:39.61 1:35:35.80 
BEVERLY NHLAPO                 6150       F      33                                               30.6              1:41:40.61 1:39:16.34 
SHANNYN KARSHAGEN              5335       F      39                                               32.3              1:41:41.36 1:36:03.09 
ILJE WIID                      9101       F      15                                               32.8              1:41:45.12 1:38:01.79 
TASHA JACOBSOHN                5258       F      44                                               33.4              1:41:45.82 1:36:08.22 
TENDAI TOFA                    6861       F      40  MIDRAND STRIDERS                             31.9              1:41:46.63 1:38:00.87 
NONGEZILE NYATHI               6211       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        34.8              1:41:49.88 1:30:51.41 
CLAUDETTE MAHOMED              5641       F      50                                               35.1              1:41:50.62 1:37:38.01 
NICAISE INEZA                  5233       F      30                                               31.7              1:41:52.11 1:35:39.59 
THAKGODI MAMAILA               5676       F      39                                               32.1              1:41:54.55 1:36:49.65 
ROSE KNIGHT                    5404       F      65  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       42.9              1:41:56.98 1:37:07.39 
ANGELLAH MAKUPO                5662       F      40                                               32.4              1:42:08.15 1:36:21.78 
LEBOGANG MADISE                5607       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        32.3              1:42:14.85 1:33:58.02 
ALICE MASUKU                   5738       F      29                                               30.3              1:42:18.32 1:40:07.87 
CARLEY DENNY                   4773       F      38                                               31.3              1:42:22.12 1:38:50.75 
HEATHER CONNOLLY               4656       F      53  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         36.8              1:42:29.48 1:36:31.76 
CHANTE STUART                  6752       F      19  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         31.5              1:42:30.70 1:36:32.77 
SHAAHEEN ISMAIL                5241       M      22                                               27.7              1:42:30.71 1:36:36.57 
LATOYA WRIGHT                  9123       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        30.7              1:42:30.71 1:39:15.96 
ZANELE NGCOBO                  6132       F      40                                               31.3              1:42:31.73 1:39:45.16 
CARLY HEYMANN                  5178       F      22                                               30.2              1:42:32.17 1:40:19.30 
CHARENE HEYMANN                5180       F      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        34.1              1:42:35.62 1:40:23.14 
CARRIE MARSHALL                5708       F      52  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         35.4              1:42:42.11 1:39:10.56 
NWABISA MPUMLWANA              6010       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        31.2              1:42:45.34 1:42:04.46 
DELICIA WAKABA                 7042       F      42  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         31.9              1:42:46.32 1:39:14.16 
TRACEY HUTCHESON               5227       F      52  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         35.4              1:42:47.62 1:39:14.45 
KHUSHMA NATHOO                 6095       F      36                                               31.3              1:42:54.87 1:37:47.98 
MARIAAN VAN HEERDEN            6961       F      42  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         31.8              1:43:03.18 1:39:38.52 
JACQUELYN ROBUS                6486       F      38                                               30.3              1:43:04.84 1:41:51.14 
ANTON ERASMUS                  4893       M      57                                               32.3              1:43:05.15 1:38:48.56 
DEBBIE DE JONG                 1524       F      53                                               36.3              1:43:09.64 1:37:47.65 
EDWIN LIMBA                    1626       M      46                                               30.1              1:43:10.11 1:36:39.48 
LYDIA VENSKE                   4241       F      36  JACARANDA AC                                 30.8              1:43:12.12 1:39:35.46 
NC ESTERHUYSE                  4158       M      43                                               27.5              1:43:13.60 1:43:13.60 
NOXOLO SKHOSANA                6648       F      46                                               32.5              1:43:14.58 1:40:47.38 
GLYNIS RYAN                    6516       F      56                                               37.8              1:43:19.81 1:37:40.42 
SABRA FISHER                   4930       F      57                                               38.3              1:43:19.81 1:37:40.06 
THATO MOTLHABI                 5990       F      37                                               29.8              1:43:24.33 1:43:24.33 
FERNA MCKAY                    4211       F      72  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            47.0              1:43:27.78 1:38:47.31 
JOLENE MEYER                   2009       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        30.7              1:43:29.19 1:40:09.09 
NEVILLE EGAN                   4876       M      69  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                           36.5              1:43:31.65 1:37:56.04 
L. MEYER                       5835       F      9                                                37.1              1:43:33.62 1:40:14.26 
LYNNE JORGENSEN                5306       F      63  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                           41.3              1:43:39.51 1:38:04.07 
DERRYN SHORT                   2936       F      35  PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB                        29.8              1:43:43.59 1:42:31.94 
BASIL WORRALL                  4072       M      39                                               28.0              1:43:43.85 1:38:18.99 
TSHEGOFATSO MOLEFE             5925       F      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        29.2              1:43:58.72 1:43:58.72 
LEBOGANG MOKOBANE              5907       M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        25.7              1:43:58.92 1:43:58.92 
SISANDA MSEKELE                4267       F      31  TEAM VITALITY                                29.2              1:44:00.47 1:44:00.47 
MALEFA MOHAPI                  5899       F      38  SAMSUNG AC                                   31.0              1:44:10.83 1:39:33.60 
CINDY MARKHAM                  5701       F      39                                               31.2              1:44:11.50 1:39:38.61 
MIRIAM DINGELSTAD              4796       F      64  STRIDERS AC                                  41.0              1:44:11.85 1:40:09.87 
KARIEN SMITH                   6669       F      42                                               31.6              1:44:19.37 1:40:03.01 
JEANETTE MATHABATHE            5740       F      53  DISCOVERY AC                                 36.6              1:44:23.60 1:37:02.14 
NICK SFARNAS                   6578       M      54  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      31.4              1:44:24.62 1:39:07.48 
BRENDON WALLER                 7046       M      45                                               28.9              1:44:34.98 1:39:44.17 
LYNN WALLER                    9502       F      40                                               31.3              1:44:34.99 1:39:44.38 
YONICA PIENAAR                 6322       F      30  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      30.0              1:44:41.39 1:41:01.29 
MARIZANNE PIENAAR              6323       F      25  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      30.0              1:44:42.37 1:41:02.10 
PHUMZILE MNCWABE               5874       F      29                                               32.5              1:44:50.66 1:33:15.51 
AUDREY RABOLOU                 6409       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        30.2              1:44:52.56 1:44:52.56 
YOMELELA TSOBO                 6889       F      20                                               30.5              1:44:57.53 1:39:32.55 
NALEDI KGOFELO                 5366       F      41                                               31.4              1:44:58.38 1:40:13.65 
ANNERI PIETERSE                6325       F      52                                               35.1              1:45:06.65 1:39:51.76 
DESIRE LOWE                    5555       F      51                                               34.7              1:45:08.88 1:39:54.99 
MAKHOSI DLALISA                4802       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        32.5              1:45:16.65 1:38:51.79 
CATHY MACLEOD                  5602       F      56                                               36.8              1:45:24.76 1:40:09.61 
JADE CELGOW                    4585       F      15                                               30.8              1:45:27.57 1:44:11.45 
PETRA HANSEN                   5128       F      60                                               39.1              1:45:29.83 1:39:25.01 
LEON CELGOW                    4586       M      62                                               32.1              1:45:30.82 1:44:14.18 
NNDANGANENI SIGAMA             6611       M      39                                               26.8              1:45:41.14 1:42:46.91 
NOMASONTO LEDIBANE             5487       F      44                                               30.9              1:45:44.63 1:44:08.85 
AMANDA HEYDENRYCH              5175       M      58                                               32.0              1:45:46.81 1:40:28.96 
LINDA KAUFMANN                 7412       F      72                                               44.1              1:45:54.00 1:45:05.00 
MULAN MA                       5576       F      64                                               40.8              1:46:00.45 1:40:50.98 
NANCY PUNNETT                  6396       F      47  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       33.0              1:46:04.11 1:40:24.85 
PALESA MOALUSI                 5880       F      39                                               33.0              1:46:10.12 1:34:00.24 
CAROLINE JAMES                 5259       F      28  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        29.3              1:46:10.21 1:43:25.06 
CANDICE PEMBE                  6277       F      44                                               34.0              1:46:10.61 1:34:39.11 
LAWRENCE BARET                 7333       M      71                                               34.5              1:46:15.00 1:45:58.00 
MODJADJI MANGENA               5683       F      35                                               29.9              1:46:15.91 1:42:01.17 
JULIE NTSEKHE                  7107       F      42                                               31.4              1:46:16.00 1:40:50.00 
ANDISIWE MATUBATUBA            5753       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        29.0              1:46:24.63 1:44:35.25 
KERRY PHILLIPS                 4226       F      49  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         33.2              1:46:27.89 1:42:06.75 
MAGGIE MOGAPI                  5894       F      59  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        37.7              1:46:38.38 1:41:39.86 
DUMISAN MOTHONSI               1634       M      33                                               25.5              1:46:41.92 1:44:57.76 
PINKY MATSHEKE                 5749       F      57  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        36.7              1:46:42.51 1:41:44.39 
LENHLE KHOZA                   5378       F      47  SAMSUNG AC                                   32.9              1:46:45.38 1:40:37.54 
LOUISA ROCKMAN                 6488       F      41                                               34.0              1:47:02.58 1:32:19.09 
NONIE MONICA MOLEBATSI         5918       F      42                                               30.2              1:47:05.86 1:44:52.24 
LEAH MODUPE                    5889       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        29.2              1:47:07.64 1:45:51.97 
MOOKETSI MOSOBE                7150       M      56  ABSA                                         31.3              1:47:17.00 1:41:05.00 
ANDREW JACKSON                 4177       M      48                                               29.3              1:47:20.64 1:40:56.05 
MATSIDISO MEKGOE               5811       F      36                                               30.2              1:47:21.27 1:41:25.42 
PAULA JACKSON                  4178       F      44                                               31.8              1:47:22.71 1:40:59.44 
MASEMOLA BOSHOMANE             4453       F      49  DIEPKLOOF AC                                 33.3              1:47:44.58 1:41:34.87 
FIKILE NHLEKO                  6155       F      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       34.1              1:47:48.76 1:41:39.06 
THEMBELIHLE PEN MUBAIWA        6021       F      48                                               31.0              1:47:50.63 1:47:50.63 
LEDILE KUTOANE                 5452       F      50                                               31.8              1:47:51.63 1:47:51.63 
THOBEKA DLAMINI                7295       F      32                                               29.2              1:47:53.00 1:43:58.00 
NOMATHEMBA MASEKO              5719       F      38                                               28.8              1:48:09.13 1:47:22.01 
CHRISTINA BIZOS                4426       F      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        31.3              1:48:22.34 1:45:53.19 
JAYESH BHAGA                   4413       M      51  STANDARD BANK AC                             29.0              1:48:24.76 1:44:20.57 
JEETS GOPAL                    5040       M      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        28.8              1:48:24.88 1:44:21.29 
NAUDEAN VAN DEN BERG           6924       F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        29.3              1:48:25.39 1:46:00.56 
LINDIWE MYAKA                  6051       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        33.5              1:48:35.88 1:36:03.27 
NASEEM KHAKI                   4204       M      40  JOZI X TRAINING                              29.1              1:48:49.23 1:35:13.00 
DENICA BENNETT                 4403       F      35                                               29.1              1:48:50.36 1:44:56.70 
NAZRANA KHAKI                  4096       F      38                                               32.4              1:48:52.58 1:35:16.83 
KEAVYN FOURIE                  1036       M      31                                               25.4              1:48:57.23 1:45:05.87 
ELIZABETH BOTES                4459       F      46                                               31.4              1:48:58.24 1:44:16.44 
HAWA PHIRI                     6308       F      37                                               29.8              1:48:59.47 1:43:05.09 
VICKI MARSHALL                 5706       F      34                                               29.2              1:49:00.49 1:44:20.22 
GWEN MULLER                    3431       M                                                                         1:49:01.00 1:48:57.00 
MAXINE DODD                    4810       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       28.9              1:49:11.65 1:45:08.30 
CAITLIN BARKER                 4366       F      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        28.8              1:49:13.29 1:45:09.39 
RESHMA BHOOLA                  4085       F      46                                               31.2              1:49:19.59 1:44:57.36 
LUCIA MABANGA                  5578       F      30                                               29.4              1:49:22.13 1:43:04.79 
BABITSENG MAKOLOI              5659       F      29                                               29.4              1:49:25.38 1:43:08.39 
THOLIWE GODI                   5026       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        28.2              1:49:35.81 1:49:35.81 
DESIGEN MOODLEY                5955       M      36                                               25.0              1:49:38.30 1:48:11.63 
HOWARD POLLIACK                6353       M      60  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         30.9              1:49:52.13 1:46:15.92 
NOSIPHO MASHABA                5724       F      33                                               29.1              1:50:11.55 1:44:36.94 
ZANDILE MBONAMBI               5768       F      30  SASOL MARATHON CLUB                          29.0              1:50:11.89 1:44:37.06 
MICAELA NEEBE                  6108       F      21  DISCOVERY AC                                 28.9              1:50:19.96 1:45:06.23 
PAMELA NEEBE                   6109       F      61                                               37.5              1:50:21.50 1:45:07.96 
ESNART NAMPEMBA                6091       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        28.2              1:50:23.88 1:49:40.01 
THERESA TESORIERO              3343       F      40  RUN ZONE                                     28.5              1:50:32.00 1:49:47.00 
HONEST MATHE                   7121       M      61  OLD MUTUAL AC                                30.1              1:50:33.00 1:49:58.00 
BUSISIWE KHUMALO               7167       M      59  SOWETO AC                                    29.8              1:50:40.00 1:49:11.00 
MAGGIE CLARKE                  4629       F      61  AURECON RUN WALK GN                          37.6              1:50:46.39 1:44:44.01 
ANTOINETTE VAN ROOYEN          6973       F      45  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         31.0              1:50:46.81 1:44:44.23 
SUSAN HALL                     8410       F      71                                               41.1              1:50:56.82 1:50:56.82 
PHOEBE MORODI                  5975       F      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        30.1              1:51:07.39 1:48:53.29 
ANNELEEN BARNARD               4369       F      35                                               27.7              1:51:09.12 1:50:21.74 
KAREN SMIT                     6657       F      41                                               29.6              1:51:14.97 1:46:19.69 
SHARON WILLIAMS                9106       F      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        32.3              1:51:15.13 1:47:26.78 
ERIKA THOMPSON                 6832       F      51  TEAM VITALITY                                32.2              1:51:16.15 1:47:46.01 
ROSS THOMPSON                  6836       M      61  TEAM VITALITY                                30.7              1:51:22.85 1:47:53.11 
PEGGY LUNGA                    5567       F      60  DIEPKLOOF AC                                 35.6              1:51:36.65 1:49:04.87 
PATRICIA CERFONTEYN            4587       F      71                                               42.7              1:52:00.39 1:46:58.69 
ROSEMARY VAN TONDER            6979       F      79  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         48.9              1:52:00.80 1:46:58.44 
NOMONDE MAGIDLA                4166       F      27  STANDARD BANK AC                             28.5              1:52:02.40 1:46:32.30 
LIZ GRANT                      5066       F      68                                               40.7              1:52:09.73 1:47:06.38 
MATTHEW ROBERTS                6479       M      26                                               24.5              1:52:12.76 1:49:07.79 
BERT SCHUTTE                   6548       M      76                                               36.3              1:52:45.73 1:48:47.42 
SARINA BYL                     4146       F      45  VITALITY                                     30.0              1:52:46.87 1:48:01.75 
BEVERLEY NORRINGTON            6189       F      65  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         38.7              1:52:52.13 1:47:50.56 
ELIZABETH GALE                 4977       M      63  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         31.3              1:52:55.38 1:47:55.02 
KIRI BUDHRAM                   4515       F      38                                               28.9              1:53:03.69 1:46:51.58 
TANYA BEASLEY                  4385       F      33                                               28.4              1:53:08.14 1:46:56.03 
LORNA BARTRAM                  456        M      54  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        28.9              1:53:08.35 1:47:39.25 
MARY BOTHMA                    4468       F      56                                               34.3              1:53:11.97 1:47:43.85 
CHARLOTTE ABLAW HONLIASSO AGUE 5208       F      44                                               29.8              1:53:14.45 1:48:03.59 
DEBBIE SCHLEBUSCH              6537       F      44                                               29.3              1:53:16.65 1:49:40.29 
ESMARIE FRONEMAN               4074       F      39                                               28.3              1:53:18.31 1:49:42.71 
GERHARD WIID                   9100       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        26.3              1:53:29.88 1:49:43.48 
CRAIG NICHOLSON                8719       M      43                                               25.8              1:53:32.32 1:50:08.65 
NECIA NICHOLSON                6156       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       27.9              1:53:38.20 1:50:14.83 
TERRIE LEWIS                   5511       F      53  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        32.8              1:53:39.77 1:48:19.54 
JAKE LEWIS                     5512       M      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        28.9              1:53:41.87 1:48:20.98 
DAWN WIID                      9098       F      16                                               27.8              1:53:45.35 1:53:45.35 
ALAN GOLDSTEIN                 5037       M      68  AFRIKA TIKKUN AC                             32.8              1:53:49.42 1:47:49.08 
FUNSO FATUNLA                  4914       F      41                                               28.2              1:54:00.90 1:51:19.62 
MARLENE DU PLESSIS             4828       F      57  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         33.0              1:54:01.26 1:53:06.87 
LEONORA LAVIS                  5479       F      56  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                     33.1              1:54:04.40 1:51:21.78 
SARA ROUX                      6506       F      34                                               28.1              1:54:14.85 1:48:27.51 
NICOLE GROBLER                 5086       F      34                                               28.1              1:54:19.32 1:48:32.22 
SADIYA PETERSEN                6290       F      41                                               28.9              1:54:30.39 1:48:35.52 
PATRICK COUPER                 4670       M      34                                               24.8              1:54:31.69 1:48:36.82 
DAVID GURNEY                   5093       M      69  VARSITY KUDUS                                32.8              1:54:51.15 1:49:00.26 
PREM KESARPERSAD               5355       M      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       27.3              1:54:53.65 1:51:58.40 
DEBBIE GURNEY                  5092       F      31  VARSITY KUDUS                                27.8              1:54:56.30 1:49:05.08 
NOKUTHULA CHARI NDLOVU         6104       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        27.1              1:55:01.23 1:52:39.86 
VICTORIA SCHMIDT               6542       F      32                                               27.9              1:55:01.66 1:48:41.44 
MARTIN DE MARILLAC             4748       M      60  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        30.1              1:55:12.87 1:49:07.24 
LUNGILE SHANGE                 6584       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        27.9              1:55:18.39 1:55:18.39 
PETER DARROLL                  4705       M      74  RAND AC                                      34.8              1:55:32.92 1:49:42.28 
LEASCHAIY STEENBOK             6717       M      32                                               24.3              1:55:34.96 1:50:02.16 
JOHN- PAUL CAMHEE              4552       M      26                                               24.3              1:55:37.16 1:50:04.17 
TONEY LEONG                    5500       M      64  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                         30.6              1:55:51.90 1:51:25.62 
TIYISELANI NGALALUME           6131       F      35                                               27.9              1:55:52.55 1:49:23.92 
JACQUELINE BATCHELOR           4379       F      55                                               32.1              1:55:52.64 1:53:21.48 
CHRISTINE PADAYACHEE           6246       F      36                                               27.4              1:55:59.88 1:51:55.49 
MYER GUINSBERG                 1171       M      69  RAND AC                                      31.9              1:56:22.84 1:52:09.32 
NIRMALA PILLAY                 4234       F      35                                               28.8              1:56:27.32 1:45:57.18 
GRANT DU PLESSIS               3163       M                                                                         1:56:30.00 1:54:52.00 
BUHLE SITWE                    6645       F      28                                               26.0              1:56:32.44 1:56:32.44 
MBALI SIMELANE                 6622       F      28                                               27.3              1:56:49.71 1:51:04.76 
LERATO MOSOETSA                5985       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        26.6              1:57:09.21 1:56:06.87 
SHAUN PILLAY                   4233       M      39                                               25.8              1:57:11.15 1:46:36.54 
MOJAKI MABILETSA               5584       F      42                                               30.2              1:57:19.22 1:44:46.00 
YEHUDA RABINOWITZ              6407       M      28                                               23.6              1:57:28.96 1:53:16.06 
KHANYA MATSHAYA                7112       F      38                                               26.6              1:57:32.00 1:56:21.00 
THINAMANO MUSETHA              6045       F      46                                               28.2              1:57:32.75 1:56:11.55 
ADELE LUCAS                    5560       F      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       27.8              1:57:50.59 1:52:11.74 
SURANDRA DAYA                  4725       M      65                                               30.0              1:57:56.91 1:54:32.45 
PHUMELELE PHUNGULA             6310       F      41                                               27.1              1:57:57.67 1:56:12.26 
PADMINI DAYA                   4722       F      55                                               31.8              1:58:02.62 1:54:39.26 
URVASHI DAYA                   4724       F      59                                               33.5              1:58:03.83 1:54:39.31 
SONIA NAIK                     6084       F      32                                               26.3              1:58:43.97 1:55:27.63 
GITA NAIK                      6085       F      29                                               26.2              1:58:55.16 1:55:38.61 
MAKHWENKWE DOMBO               4814       M      50                                               26.4              1:58:59.40 1:53:48.11 
SHARON COLLINS                 7480       F      67                                               37.8              1:59:29.00 1:53:41.00 
VICTOR COLLINS                 7479       M      69  GAU                                          31.5              1:59:31.00 1:53:43.00 
MANUELA DUARTE                 4845       F      55                                               32.0              1:59:52.37 1:53:48.17 
JOSE MANUEL DUARTE             4844       M      51                                               26.6              1:59:54.16 1:53:49.78 
LETLHOGONOLO PULE              6392       M      39                                               24.2              2:00:18.58 1:53:54.09 
LOGAN REDDY                    6453       M      53  TEAM VITALITY                                26.8              2:01:06.67 1:54:52.93 
SIPHOKAZI VABAZA               6911       F      41  RUN ZONE AC                                  27.4              2:01:12.83 1:54:44.33 
FAHMIDA KALOO                  5326       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       27.6              2:02:57.81 1:57:43.47 
MATOME THENGA                  6810       M      38  IDC AC                                       23.3              2:03:01.81 1:57:24.20 
MANANA MOLOI                   5940       F      49                                               29.9              2:03:43.28 1:53:16.18 
CECILY ROOTENBERG              6502       F      94  LANGA ATHLETIC CLUB                          83.4              2:04:47.12 2:00:12.13 
NICK ARAUJO                    4327       M      39  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       21.9              2:06:09.53 2:05:42.27 
TATENDA TIKHONO MUZONDIONA     8687       M      29                                               21.3              2:06:12.24 2:05:41.82 
SILVIA HARAMIS                 5130       F      64  HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                  33.4              2:06:59.90 2:03:03.97 
MOKGADI RAKGWALE               6414       F      48                                               27.9              2:07:07.40 2:00:04.07 
MARIA CHISLENI                 528        F      59  BEDFORDVIEW                                  30.2              2:07:16.94 2:06:50.21 
DEAN GOLDBERG                  5031       M      13                                               22.7              2:07:52.27 2:07:24.83 
NOMUSA MTHETHWA                6015       F      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        24.7              2:07:58.17 2:02:47.90 
MODIEGI MANONG                 5686       F      28                                               24.7              2:08:00.38 2:02:49.52 
FEHRIDA PEER                   9633       F      49  JOZI X                                       26.1              2:10:03.92 2:09:39.54 
YOLANDI ROBINSON               6482       F      22                                               24.4              2:10:24.66 2:04:15.27 
NICOLE SUTTON-PRYCE            9590       F      37                                               23.7              2:12:21.28 2:09:56.64 
MOKGADI MALEKA                 1772       F      44  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         24.0              2:13:44.29 2:13:44.29 
NOMANDLA QOTYWA                6399       F      41                                               23.5              2:13:59.73 2:13:59.73 
KENNETH BOSWELL                4456       M      35                                               20.9              2:14:44.88 2:08:43.74 
CAROL GUY                      5096       F      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        26.0              2:14:46.12 2:08:47.61 
JACKY STANNETT                 6711       F      34                                               23.6              2:14:46.93 2:08:51.58 
ANNA GUY                       5097       F      22  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        23.5              2:14:50.77 2:08:50.23 
USHA NAIK                      6086       F      56                                               27.9              2:15:33.44 2:12:10.07 
PHIKISWA MBEBE                 5762       F      35                                               22.6              2:15:52.44 2:15:05.30 
THANDI NDLOBENI                6103       F      38                                               22.8              2:16:03.25 2:15:16.51 
MALISKA RENSBURG               6463       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       24.6              2:16:41.74 2:10:38.75 
MORNE NEL                      3161       M      44                                               20.4              2:20:45.00 2:19:53.00 
JAMES CARROLUS                 8206       M      58  MERCURY                                      23.2              2:21:32.70 2:18:38.55 
ADNAN ARSHAD RAVAT             2724       M      51                                               21.4              2:23:16.70 2:21:42.74 
NHLANHLA NDEBELE               2893       M      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        20.7              2:27:14.86 2:26:19.97 
LIKOPO LITABE                  5534       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        22.2              2:27:48.21 2:18:02.70 
KWANDIWE VABAZA                6910       M      42                                               19.0              2:28:08.91 2:28:08.91 
PREBASHNI GOVENDER             5060       F      41  DISCOVERY AC                                 21.2              2:28:10.82 2:28:10.82 
NACHANZA MALAMBO               5664       F      35                                               20.4              2:29:40.46 2:29:40.46 
TENDAI HUNI                    5225       F      35                                               20.4              2:29:43.97 2:29:43.97 
KABELO MATSANE                 692        M      29                                               17.9              2:31:52.97 2:29:32.33 
AHMED GANI                     4987       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        17.3              2:36:27.95 2:36:27.95 
LERATO NAGE                    6063       M      39                                               17.7              2:41:37.21 2:35:05.87 
KALASIPA MOENYANE              5890       M      33                                               17.1              2:47:23.25 2:36:27.77 
CANDICE VAN DYK                7405       F      31  DISCOVERY VITALITY                           18.4              2:48:44.00 2:45:13.00 
NTLEBI MATASHA                 3297       M                                                                         2:50:42.00 2:48:34.00 
KARIN VAN GREUNING             6956       F      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        20.1              2:55:02.52 2:55:02.52 
NOMBEDESHO NGCOBOZI            6138       F      46                                               16.5              3:20:20.52 3:18:30.15 
VANESSA VERMEULEN              4174       F      47                                               15.7              3:31:03.96 3:31:03.96 
SALLY GEORGE                   4282       F      52  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            16.6              3:31:08.25 3:31:08.25 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     RETSEPILE KHOTLE         4277     5       M               33:35.30 
2     ARRIE JANSE VAN RENSBURG 5264 47  7       M               34:05.64 
3     KEVIN MONDSCHEIN         2134     9       M               35:11.13 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     M. BURLISON       4526 12  59      M               45:59.2   
2     M. PEREL          6282 11  92      M               48:52.2   
3     CLAYTON JOHN BIHL 4422 14  1323    M               1:15:21.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     MARCUS MOLEKANI    7492 18  12      M               36:00.00 
2     MICHAEL GAIT-SMITH 4976 17  35      M               41:48.74 
3     PAEMO NYEMBE       6212 19  37      M               42:08.22 


Male 20 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     LUCKY MOHALE         7348 33  1       M               31:40.00 
2     SAMUEL CIJIMPI MOLOI 5942 26  2       M               31:42.31 
3     TSHEPISO KHATI       4276 22  3       M               32:25.55 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     SAM BOLO         7343 41  8       M               34:44.00 
2     JOEL NKADIMENG   6169 42  14      M               36:22.35 
3     PHILLIP PHAKWAGO 7350 43  17      M               37:26.00 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     GEORGE MOOI 7407 52  15      M               36:30.00 
2     TONY SILVA  6620 57  20      M               37:56.22 
3     KOBUS ROETS 6492 53  23      M               39:13.44 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     SENELE RAMAISA 7326 60  90      M               48:41.00 
2     LARRY MALIN    5672 61  107     M      MM       49:38.97 
3     KEN MCARTHUR   5776 68  110     M               49:52.76 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     WILMA NKUNA   7349     48      F               44:34.00 
2     NIKKI WIDLAKE 9095     69      F               46:52.86 
3     SIFISO NCUBE  6702     76      F               47:44.76 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     N. LEDLIE   5489 12  1377    F               1:16:11.91 
2     GEMMA YOUNG 9136 13  1827    F               1:23:29.10 
3     L. MEYER    5835 9   2517    F               1:43:33.62 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     TRISTAN TORR     6868 17  61      F               46:07.91 
2     HARRIET TRUBSHAW 6874 18  70      F               46:55.98 
3     ATHENA SMITH     6679 15  265     F               57:03.93 


Female 20 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     FARIDA ZWANE         7344 22  27      F               39:25.0 
2     RICCI-LEE BROOKSTONE 4501 30  32      F               41:31.5 
3     SELINAH MADIELA      4278 21  36      F               41:57.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     HEATHER PHIPSON     7488 47  123     F               50:59.00 
2     JANINE MARY MARTIN  5714 48  191     F               54:34.00 
3     NAOMI LINCE-DEROCHE 5526 43  200     F               54:54.12 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     SANDRA BROOKSTONE 4502 57  83      F               48:09.35 
2     KIM MEYER         4579 52  94      F               48:56.81 
3     ANESTA DE JAGER   4739 54  152     F               52:38.91 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     SONJA LAXTON        5481 71  247     F               56:39.5   
2     SHARON EDITH LOWSON 5559 62  468     F               1:01:13.3 
3     INA STASCH          6714 60  785     F               1:07:20.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.