Rockies Gerald Fox Memorial Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality

Sun September 15, 2019 Johannesburg, ZA 2193 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name               Bib Number Gender Age Club            Province        Age Grade Percent Gun Time Chip Time 
============================== ========== ====== === =============== =============== ================= ======== ========= 
NTSINDISO MPHAKATHI            4149       M      27  NEDBANK                         84.3              0:31:43  0:31:41   
THATO RAMRA                    4097       M      30  MARIUS VILJOEN                  80.1              0:33:26  0:33:22   
SAMUEL MOLOI                   4743       M      30  ORLANDO                         79.3              0:33:44  0:33:42   
MATTHEW MYERS                  1903       M      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         80.0              0:45:43  0:34:11   
OBEY NDOU                      4090       M      18  ORLANDO                         77.9              0:34:22  0:34:18   
YUVAN NAIDOO                   4617       M      30                  GAUTENG         73.3              0:48:48  0:36:28   
MITCH MICHELSON                4425       M      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         70.3              0:48:35  0:38:06   
DANIEL NENDOUVHADA             4339       M      34                                  69.8              0:38:34  0:38:30   
MANDULENI BETHUKE              4419       M                                                            0:38:45  0:38:42   
SHERAAZ SNYMAN                 4382       M      17  ROODEPOORT                      68.1              0:39:39  0:39:33   
BHERI NENE                     4706       M      40  HARAMBI                         70.0              0:41:33  0:39:36   
IAN MAC DONALD                 4193       M      43  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         70.9              0:40:05  0:39:59   
TAPIWANASHE ZHOU               5545       M      44  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         71.2              0:51:08  0:40:09   
KOBUS ROETS                    6204       M      51  SASOL MARATHON  MPUMALANGA      74.5              0:40:47  0:40:40   
KRAIG WRIGHT                   6459       M      25  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         65.3              0:42:14  0:40:53   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6427           6427       M                                                            0:41:36  0:41:12   
SIYANDA SIKHOSANA              5123       M      32  STELLA ATHLETIC GAUTENG         64.8              0:41:24  0:41:19   
SIMONE WEITZ                   4069       F      18  BOXER                           73.8              0:41:36  0:41:34   
LOVE RANDELLE                  74         M      35                                  64.4              0:44:21  0:41:53   
SONTAGA MABELE                 4391       M      50  MIDRAND                         71.6              0:42:00  0:41:57   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6301           4135       M                                                            0:42:35  0:42:23   
TIAAN DE LANGE                 5917       M      27  N/A             GAUTENG         62.9              0:44:54  0:42:28   
CONNOR DAVIES                  5888       M      18  DABULAMANZI CAN GAUTENG         62.6              0:44:21  0:42:44   
WOJCIECH BORYNA                560        M      37  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         63.5              0:54:19  0:42:49   
NOMSA COSSA                    4079       F      30  ULINDA                          70.3              0:43:12  0:43:08   
LUKE ANTHONY DAWKINS           5894       M      15  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         64.0              0:53:30  0:43:15   
Tumelo Mcdonald Chaka          3291       M      34  MIDRAND COUNTRY GAUTENG         61.8              0:55:15  0:43:28   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3290           3290       M                                                            0:55:15  0:43:28   
DARREL YAWITCH                 5947       M      19  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         61.3              0:43:50  0:43:36   
RICCI-LEE BROOKSTONE           3567       F      28  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         69.2              0:44:00  0:43:50   
KIERON FUTTER                  962        M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         63.2              0:45:36  0:43:53   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4093           4093       M                                                            0:44:00  0:43:55   
DEVAN GOVENDER                 3727       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         63.0              0:55:55  0:43:58   
JONATHAN FOX                   4009       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             65.7              0:45:23  0:44:13   
NICOLAS HOWARD                 3842       M      28                  GAUTENG         60.4              0:47:19  0:44:15   
JAMES PUGIN                    4899       M      28  N/A             GAUTENG         60.0              0:44:48  0:44:33   
LAUREN SACKS                   279        F      28  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         68.0              0:49:34  0:44:38   
A. JANSEN                      1186       F      11  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         78.2              0:50:05  0:44:48   
SEAN NEL                       4659       M      27  N/A             GAUTENG         59.4              0:45:03  0:44:59   
SHAUN GOUWS                    3724       M      29  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         59.4              0:45:13  0:45:00   
AMEER WILLIAMS                 5500       M      30  PEGASUS ATHLETI GAUTENG         59.2              0:45:48  0:45:06   
EUGENE SMIT                    5229       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         61.0              0:45:14  0:45:08   
GODMAN NGELEKA                 4134       M      40                                  61.4              0:45:20  0:45:09   
JETHRO PIETERSE                4836       M      18  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         58.8              0:45:47  0:45:30   
BARRY CROSSAN                  724        M      38  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         60.1              0:56:21  0:45:30   
LISA HUDSON                    3852       F      39  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         68.2              0:56:43  0:45:33   
PAUL ROUX                      5012       M      53  MODERN ATHLETIC GAUTENG         67.6              0:45:41  0:45:35   
DARREN WEBB                    5475       M      37  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         59.6              0:45:54  0:45:37   
STEPHEN HORWITZ                3836       M      51  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         65.9              0:46:24  0:45:58   
ENRIC ELVIRA RIERA             3574       M      37  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         59.0              0:46:53  0:46:07   
SANDRA BROOKSTONE              5716       F      55  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         78.7              0:46:27  0:46:16   
MARTIN GREYLING                3741       M      40  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         59.9              0:46:42  0:46:17   
Keagan Malan                   6487       M      20  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         57.5              0:46:36  0:46:28   
LAINEY DU BRUYN                3513       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         65.2              0:58:28  0:46:30   
SHIMON BARIT                   4113       M      28  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         57.1              0:47:01  0:46:49   
LIESL VILJOEN                  5432       F      40  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         66.7              0:47:02  0:46:51   
DAVE TREDREA                   5299       M      54  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         66.3              0:47:00  0:46:51   
BRONWYN MANDICH                1514       F      36  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         65.3              0:57:10  0:46:57   
TARISHMA GOSAI                 3716       F      39  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         65.8              0:59:13  0:47:13   
AVI BARIT                      5566       M      27  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         56.5              0:47:18  0:47:15   
DYLAN BAXTER                   5588       M      41  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         59.1              0:47:21  0:47:15   
FUHAAD PATHAN                  6133       M      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         59.1              0:59:13  0:47:16   
ANDREW LAVER                   6050       M      40  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         58.5              0:47:41  0:47:22   
CAMERON PENTZ                  6146       M      15  N/A             GAUTENG         58.3              0:47:35  0:47:29   
GARETH DAVIES                  941        M      37  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         57.1              0:58:41  0:47:38   
KEVIN VINE                     5437       M      44  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         60.0              0:48:14  0:47:40   
MAMOGALE DUMASI                3539       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         63.9              0:49:50  0:47:41   
CAMERON CAFFERTY               5745       M      16  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.2              0:49:33  0:47:42   
PAUL FALLON                    375        M      51                                  63.3              0:48:59  0:47:51   
ANDRE CACHUCHO                 5743       M      30  VARSITY KUDUS A GAUTENG         55.8              0:51:21  0:47:52   
JAMIE JONATHAN BROUZE          597        M      22                  GAUTENG         55.8              0:48:41  0:47:55   
ERICA WEBB                     5472       F      30  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         63.2              0:49:10  0:48:01   
RICHARD MURPHY                 4589       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.9              0:48:23  0:48:17   
CHRIS HART                     1078       M      28  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         55.3              0:48:48  0:48:18   
ETIENNE ERLANK                 4344       M      44  N.A.            GAUTENG NORTH   59.1              0:52:21  0:48:24   
CARMEN CALDWELL                5747       F      35  KPMG RUNNING CL GAUTENG         63.0              0:50:52  0:48:28   
PRETTY MOYO                    4735       F                                                            0:48:36  0:48:30   
BRIAN CHAMBERLAIN              4033       M      60  7050                            67.6              0:48:44  0:48:30   
MARTIN GERSCHLOWITZ            4338       M      45  N/A             N/A             59.3              0:49:36  0:48:36   
TERENCE LEVIN                  6392       M      41  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         57.4              0:48:49  0:48:40   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3135           3135       M                                                            0:49:37  0:48:43   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3396           3396       M                                                            0:48:48  0:48:48   
MICHAEL BROWN                  5720       M      54  N/A             GAUTENG         63.5              0:49:17  0:48:59   
RICHARD AINGWORTH              4514       M      30                  GAUTENG         54.5              0:52:03  0:49:02   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4721           4721       M                                                            1:01:44  0:49:08   
HENRY MADINI                   4204       M      42  N/A             GAUTENG         57.2              0:52:07  0:49:12   
KYLE PIEARS                    4833       M      27  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         54.2              0:49:52  0:49:15   
SIQALISO SIBIYA                4342       M      43                                  57.4              0:50:34  0:49:26   
CANDICE WILSON                 2744       F      36  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         62.0              0:49:48  0:49:28   
FARAI MDUTYWA DALU             5877       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.5              0:50:30  0:49:30   
KARL-HEINZ KOCH                1301       M      35  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         54.5              0:49:48  0:49:31   
HARRIET TRUBSHAW               5304       F      16  N/A             GAUTENG         63.8              0:49:50  0:49:34   
JONATHAN SMITH                 5167       M      35  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         54.4              0:50:03  0:49:34   
MALAN VAN DER MERWE            5339       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         53.9              0:53:53  0:49:36   
PIETER HEIBERG                 5000       M      64                                  68.6              0:53:28  0:49:40   
NASIEGH HAMDULAY               3764       M      42  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         56.7              0:49:55  0:49:40   
ZAYD LAHER                     6031       M      36                  GAUTENG         54.5              0:50:38  0:49:41   
SIVUYILE MPEKELANA             4543       M      35  HARFIELD HARRIE GAUTENG         54.2              0:51:53  0:49:44   
EBRAHIM ADAMS                  4510       M      40  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         55.7              0:49:59  0:49:46   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6287           6287       M                                                            0:51:10  0:49:48   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4019           4019       M                                                            0:52:01  0:49:51   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6396           6396       M                                                            0:51:46  0:50:02   
RIYAAD KRUL                    4377       M      53                                  61.5              0:50:31  0:50:06   
RANDOLPH MOSES                 6290       M      51  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             60.4              0:50:29  0:50:11   
GLENN TIPPETT                  5293       M      57  DABULAMANZI CAN GAUTENG         63.5              0:50:44  0:50:15   
DAVID ORKIN                    6129       M      33  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         53.3              0:50:22  0:50:18   
GREG BORTZ                     5667       M      42  OLD EDWARDIAN A GAUTENG         56.0              0:50:42  0:50:18   
JILL PRUETT                    4895       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   60.3              0:50:31  0:50:19   
CORNELIS GOEDHART              373        M      47                                  58.1              0:50:53  0:50:26   
VIVIAN PHASHA                  4809       F      31  JMPD            GAUTENG         59.9              0:50:45  0:50:38   
ROELIEN HENRY                  3802       F      37  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         60.7              0:52:10  0:50:43   
ROBERTO LOBO                   4154       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         52.7              0:51:29  0:50:44   
GAVIN EDWARDS                  3555       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.3              0:50:59  0:50:44   
JONATHAN BAKER                 467        M      33  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         52.8              0:52:09  0:50:47   
MONTY OTSE                     351        M      55  Sandf           Gauteng         61.7              0:51:05  0:50:49   
STRUAN BOURQUIN                5687       M      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         53.0              0:51:52  0:50:52   
ADAM WALDEN                    174        M      31                  GAUTENG         52.5              0:52:24  0:50:53   
JUDY PACE                      4125       F      58  RAND A/C        CGA             74.4              0:51:00  0:50:54   
NOKWANDA TSHIVHASE             5315       F      38  MAKANA ATHLETIC GAUTENG         60.7              0:53:25  0:50:56   
OERTEL HENRY                   1094       M      43  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         55.5              0:51:52  0:51:04   
OTTO VAN STELTEN               5389       M      47  SPIRIT WIND AC  GAUTENG         57.1              0:53:04  0:51:17   
A. LAI                         4349       M      1   CGA             24767                             0:52:06  0:51:18   
LINAH THOKO NKOSI              220        F      53  BLUE SKY AC                     69.2              0:56:25  0:51:21   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6456           6456       M                                                            0:56:25  0:51:22   
KENT RAINES                    4915       M      31  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG NORTH   51.9              1:04:58  0:51:29   
DERICK DE ANDRADE              5898       M      34  N/A             GAUTENG         52.2              0:52:23  0:51:32   
CHRISTOPHER EVANS              900        M      31  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG NORTH   51.8              0:52:06  0:51:38   
GREG BRADY                     6342       M      55  N/A             GAUTENG         60.7              0:53:09  0:51:40   
KEITH KHOMANANI MANGANYE       4254       M      29  N/A             GAUTENG         51.6              0:53:49  0:51:44   
SABELO BHODOZA                 5637       M      32                  GAUTENG         51.7              0:53:40  0:51:44   
SIBUSISO DLAMINI               5976       M      16                  GAUTENG         52.6              0:52:21  0:51:48   
WILBUR BROWN                   5719       M      37  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         52.5              0:52:54  0:51:50   
MATTHIAS KEMPGEN               3975       M      43  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         54.7              0:51:59  0:51:50   
CHRISTOPHER YANNAKAKIS         5528       M      29  N/A             GAUTENG         51.5              0:52:29  0:51:55   
MARCO DU TOIT                  3532       M      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.3              0:53:05  0:52:05   
LEIGH CHAMPMAN                 4345       F      33                                  58.4              0:56:04  0:52:06   
SIMONE VENTER                  4343       F      34  N.A.            GAUTENG NORTH   58.5              0:56:04  0:52:06   
CLYDE PARSONS                  4772       M      32  N/A             GAUTENG         51.4              0:52:33  0:52:07   
SEKGOMOCO DINGALO              5964       M      31  N/A             GAUTENG         51.3              0:53:13  0:52:07   
TABISA NKOMO                   1989       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         58.3              0:52:07  0:52:07   
Phumzile Siwela                8241       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         58.2              0:52:08  0:52:08   
WENDY TROTT                    5303       F      27  N/A             GAUTENG         58.1              0:52:34  0:52:10   
RICHARD LINES                  6435       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         51.2              0:52:49  0:52:11   
SIYASANGA BATA                 491        F      34  FAT CATS ATHLET GAUTENG NORTH   58.4              0:52:14  0:52:11   
JUSTIN CACKETT                 5744       M      31  N/A             GAUTENG         51.2              0:52:47  0:52:12   
ROB MAILICH                    1477       M      42  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         53.8              0:52:54  0:52:18   
ESTIE VAN HEERDEN              2622       F      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         59.0              0:52:28  0:52:20   
GILLES RAFFLE                  4076       M                                                            0:52:52  0:52:20   
ANTONIE PICK                   4829       M      47  MODERN ATHLETIC GAUTENG         56.0              0:54:20  0:52:21   
JOAO DE NOBREGA                5921       M      44  N/A             GAUTENG         54.6              0:59:17  0:52:23   
RUDI DU RANDT                  3525       M      46  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         55.4              0:54:21  0:52:29   
MOSES XIMBA                    5527       M      35  N/A             GAUTENG         51.4              0:53:41  0:52:29   
ZANE MHEYAMWA                  6268       M      32  LEGENDS ATHLETI GAUTENG         51.0              0:52:45  0:52:29   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4790           4790       M                                                            0:55:35  0:52:32   
PETER BERTOLIS                 5617       M      37  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         51.7              0:56:54  0:52:36   
WAYNE ABRAMSON                 404        M      44  DISCOVERY\\VITA GAUTENG         54.4              0:54:09  0:52:37   
NOEL MONTOCCHIO                4503       M      47  GERMISTON CALLI GAUTENG         55.7              0:54:52  0:52:38   
ELLI JOFFE                     3900       M      16  N/A             GAUTENG         51.8              0:53:00  0:52:39   
YUSUF BANOO                    4321       M      42  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         53.5              0:57:05  0:52:39   
KWANDIWE VABAZA                2580       M      40                  WESTERN CAPE    52.6              1:02:55  0:52:40   
THIMAS LANIER                  2892       M                                                            0:56:11  0:52:42   
LIZ BOOYSEN                    5662       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.5              0:55:18  0:52:43   
JOANNA BOWES                   5689       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         57.4              0:54:48  0:52:48   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6470           6470       M                                                            1:03:35  0:52:50   
MATTHEW HUME                   706        M      34                  GAUTENG NORTH   50.9              0:57:10  0:52:51   
JANE JACKSON                   3875       F      23  N/A             GAUTENG         57.3              0:53:24  0:52:56   
SUZETTE JANSE VAN RENSBURG     1184       F      51  NORTH-WEST UNIV NORTH WEST PROV 65.5              0:53:10  0:52:57   
BYRON MILLER                   3877       M      22  N/A             GAUTENG         50.4              0:53:24  0:52:58   
CRAIG MCDONALD                 6384       M      51  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         57.1              0:53:24  0:53:03   
Rochester Moseki               6281       M      38                  GAUTENG         51.5              0:53:34  0:53:04   
DELANO KURT PIETERSE           7240       M      29                  GAUTENG         50.3              0:54:15  0:53:05   
WERNER BOOYSEN                 5663       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.2              0:55:42  0:53:06   
ELZIEN KONIG                   4035       F      57  N/A             GAUTENG         70.4              0:54:33  0:53:07   
ANKIA KIENHOFER                1284       F      39  VARSITY KUDUS A GAUTENG         58.5              0:53:28  0:53:07   
METSA KEKANA                   4117       M      34                                  50.6              0:54:37  0:53:08   
SAFRAAZ LAHER                  6029       M      25  N/A             GAUTENG         50.3              0:54:03  0:53:09   
Claude Arcanjo                 6394       M      37                  GAUTENG         51.1              0:55:29  0:53:11   
SONJA LAXTON                   4124       F      69  RAC                             83.1              0:53:23  0:53:14   
MMOKZO MALENALEHE              4745       F      60                                  73.0              0:54:14  0:53:14   
JOHAN LOUW                     4164       M      27  N/A             GAUTENG         50.1              0:56:33  0:53:21   
ANDREW EDWARDS                 3554       M      23  N/A             GAUTENG         50.1              0:57:41  0:53:22   
WESLEY ARROW                   6431       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             51.6              0:53:36  0:53:22   
DAVID COOKE                    5825       M      40  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         51.9              0:55:47  0:53:22   
TEGAN HAMMERICH                3768       F      26  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.8              0:55:29  0:53:23   
LEE ASTFALCK                   4761       M      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         53.1              0:53:33  0:53:25   
GIULIANO MINUCCI               6446       M      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   50.0              0:54:05  0:53:26   
BEVERLEY MORRIS                1788       F      41  THE LEGENDS     GAUTENG         58.8              0:54:02  0:53:27   
PHILIP KOEGELENBERG            6003       M      51  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.7              0:55:41  0:53:28   
SHANIM KATHA                   3961       F      29  N/A             GAUTENG NORTH   56.7              0:54:25  0:53:30   
DOMINIQUE BREAKEY              7100       F      22  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG         56.7              0:54:06  0:53:32   
GRAEME ROBERTS                 4357       M      35                                  50.2              0:54:20  0:53:43   
NABEELA GANGAT                 3678       F      33  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         56.6              0:54:15  0:53:44   
JORDAN COETZER                 5814       M      16  NONE            GAUTENG         50.7              0:56:16  0:53:45   
DAVID PATRICIOS                6134       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   50.5              0:58:27  0:53:49   
ADRIAN VAN DE VYVER            2588       M      39  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         51.1              0:54:35  0:53:51   
JUSTICE RAMOUPI                4400       M      44                                  53.1              0:54:38  0:53:52   
ROBYN DALMAN                   5876       F      35                  GAUTENG         56.7              0:58:13  0:53:53   
PRESTON DALMAN                 5875       M      47                  GAUTENG         54.4              0:58:15  0:53:54   
BRENDEN BARROW                 485        M      29  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         49.6              1:05:25  0:53:55   
KENEILOE MOUMAKOE              4540       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   56.8              0:54:57  0:53:56   
VICKY SIDLER                   5118       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.5              0:54:12  0:53:58   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4011           4011       M                                                            0:55:48  0:53:59   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4453           4453       M                                                            1:04:30  0:54:00   
CAROL PLUMMER                  4855       F      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         59.0              0:55:29  0:54:01   
RYAN SHEIN                     5100       M      33  N/A             GAUTENG         49.6              0:57:12  0:54:01   
JASON PIKE                     4838       M      20  MODERN ATHLETIC GAUTENG         49.4              0:55:06  0:54:06   
RIAAN VAN DER SCHYFF           5347       M      35  FNB RUNNERS     GAUTENG         49.8              0:56:27  0:54:07   
PIETER STRYDOM                 2462       M      63  ALBERTON AMATEU GAUTENG         62.3              0:55:23  0:54:09   
CHLOE ARTHUR                   6235       F      32                                  56.0              0:54:24  0:54:12   
HEIDI WILLIAMS-SUTTON          2742       F      42  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         58.4              0:54:23  0:54:13   
KIM CABOZ                      5742       F      23  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         55.9              0:58:03  0:54:13   
BRETT TROMP                    5302       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   51.5              0:54:37  0:54:13   
MARIANGELA SCHEEPERS           4911       F      43  GREENSTONE      GAUTENG         58.8              0:54:24  0:54:13   
STEYN FOURIE                   3640       M      26  N/A             GAUTENG         49.2              0:55:46  0:54:16   
MICHELLE KOCH                  1302       F      34  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         56.1              0:55:23  0:54:16   
GEORGE KARADIMITRIADIS         3952       M      60  N/A             ALL REGIONS     60.4              0:54:30  0:54:20   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 38             38         M                                                            0:54:58  0:54:21   
WADE RASMUSSEN                 4942       M      23  N/A             GAUTENG         49.2              0:57:01  0:54:21   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6420           6420       M                                                            0:56:17  0:54:22   
THOMAS CROTTY                  725        M      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         49.2              0:56:21  0:54:24   
KIRSTEN STEVENS-KING           5207       F      25  N/A             GAUTENG         55.7              0:55:44  0:54:27   
GLEN BANKS                     5560       M      39  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.5              0:55:28  0:54:31   
MICHAEL WESTMAN                8342       M      43                                  52.0              1:06:13  0:54:33   
H WESTMAN                      8335       F      32                                  55.6              1:06:13  0:54:35   
Ruveshan Moodliyar             6221       M      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         49.1              0:56:35  0:54:36   
SETH DAVIES                    4511       M      41                  GAUTENG         51.2              0:56:24  0:54:36   
PIERRE LE GRANGE               6056       M      29  N/A             GAUTENG         48.9              0:55:22  0:54:36   
ILANA PEREL                    210        F      40  BEDFORDVIEW     CGA             57.0              1:06:53  0:54:46   
Kelby Moothoosamy              6225       M      30  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         48.7              0:55:29  0:54:50   
NICOLENE DU PREEZ              3522       F      38  N/A             GAUTENG         56.3              0:57:05  0:54:52   
LUCKY MAGAGULA                 4212       M      35  N/A             GAUTENG         49.1              0:56:11  0:54:54   
RYAN HARRISON                  1077       M      39  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.1              0:57:26  0:54:56   
ANTONY PERES                   6150       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.3              0:55:09  0:54:58   
IMRAAN MOOLLA                  6432       M      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.5              0:56:06  0:55:03   
ARIEL MARCUS                   4267       M      29  N/A             GAUTENG         48.5              0:55:13  0:55:04   
FAIZAL LIMBADA                 1399       M      53  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.9              0:58:41  0:55:07   
MUHAMMED BHOOLA                5638       M      36  N/A             GAUTENG         49.1              0:55:57  0:55:08   
ARNOLDUS LIEBENBERG            6301       M      35                                  48.9              0:55:20  0:55:09   
BIKO HLONGWANE                 3818       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         48.4              0:55:31  0:55:09   
RUSSELL GODDARD                3701       M      36  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         49.1              0:57:43  0:55:10   
Gaopalelwe Mekwa               6232       M      28  N/A             GAUTENG         48.4              0:57:23  0:55:11   
EKSTEEN THERON                 4063       M      31                                  48.4              0:56:15  0:55:13   
SANDRA MEYER                   1671       F      41  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         56.9              0:56:16  0:55:13   
WAYNE COETZER                  5815       M      50  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         54.4              0:57:47  0:55:14   
SHOAIB NATHIE                  4632       M      42  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         50.9              0:56:17  0:55:16   
YUSUF PELWAN                   2091       M      27  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         48.3              0:56:17  0:55:18   
TSHEPO MATLAMELA               6377       M      65  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         62.1              0:56:40  0:55:23   
KELLY PRESTON                  4883       F      29                  GAUTENG         54.7              0:58:05  0:55:25   
ADRIAN FRANSCH                 3650       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.0              0:55:56  0:55:28   
CAROLINE HOWES                 3845       F      26  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         54.7              0:58:46  0:55:28   
TANYA GIBBS                    3693       F      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         57.0              0:56:14  0:55:29   
JASON BARTIE                   5582       M      28  N/A             GAUTENG         48.2              0:57:23  0:55:29   
ALASTAIR TEELING-SMITH         2503       M      55  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.5              0:56:39  0:55:30   
KUDA MUNGWARIRI                4580       M      21                  ZIMBABWE        48.1              1:00:08  0:55:30   
ZANDER MICHAEL GOOLD           3711       M      23  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         48.1              0:57:59  0:55:31   
JONNY MAYER                    6401       M      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         48.1              0:57:15  0:55:31   
DYLAN EVANS                    901        M      25  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   48.1              0:58:47  0:55:31   
CLIFFORD MOYO                  1827       M      35  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         48.5              0:55:49  0:55:33   
MARIA LAMBROS                  6034       F      49  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         61.0              0:56:01  0:55:33   
MICHAEL KLEMENTS               5997       M      28  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         48.1              0:58:11  0:55:34   
DIDINTLE MODISAMONGWE          4458       F      26  N/A             GAUTENG         54.6              0:59:38  0:55:35   
BAYLEY VOS                     5447       M      28  N/A             GAUTENG         48.1              0:57:35  0:55:36   
NORMAN COVERDALE               5841       M      41  N/A             GAUTENG         50.2              0:56:19  0:55:38   
RUDIGER DUSSELBERG             3542       M      35  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         48.4              0:55:49  0:55:41   
STEFAN KOSTLIN                 4037       M      44  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         51.3              0:57:05  0:55:43   
JASON WHITE                    5491       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.1              0:57:35  0:55:43   
CAROLINE JOSTEN                3929       F      36  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         55.0              0:56:00  0:55:44   
ABELANG MOSWEU                 6255       M      32                  GAUTENG         48.0              0:56:00  0:55:45   
JAKE SINGER                    4065       M      26                                  47.9              0:58:03  0:55:46   
JONATHAN LYNDON                4182       M      37  N/A             GAUTENG         48.7              0:58:00  0:55:48   
MIGUEL DA SILVA                5865       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.0              0:57:38  0:55:48   
PRIDE BAIRD                    4774       F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         54.6              0:56:57  0:55:48   
ELMARIE SMITH                  5165       F      48  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         60.0              0:56:08  0:55:51   
CRAIGH SMITH                   5162       M      48  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         52.9              0:56:08  0:55:51   
MOHAMED BEG                    6408       M      40  N/A             GAUTENG         49.6              0:59:57  0:55:52   
ANA BOTES                      5671       F      54  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         64.4              0:56:50  0:55:53   
BARRY SWARTZBERG               3          M      52  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             54.6              0:56:50  0:55:55   
SHANE PLATT                    4852       M      55  N/A             GAUTENG         56.1              0:56:40  0:55:57   
BRADLEY PAYNE                  6135       M      28  N/A             GAUTENG         47.7              0:57:38  0:55:58   
MASHELE AMOS MAKUA             4234       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   52.4              0:56:19  0:55:58   
RICHARD MCLAREN                4258       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.0              0:57:02  0:55:59   
COURTENEY PUCKLE               4896       F      19  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         54.3              0:57:55  0:56:00   
KAYLAN WILLIAMS                5499       M      15  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         49.4              0:56:30  0:56:01   
MICHAEL MCLAREN                4271       M      37  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         48.6              0:57:02  0:56:01   
GAVIN PUCKLE                   4897       M      50  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         53.6              0:57:55  0:56:01   
Benjamin Moeng                 6289       M      30  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG         47.7              0:59:32  0:56:02   
CHAYLA MENEZES                 4403       F      20                  GAUTENG         54.1              1:06:17  0:56:03   
DAVID SEIMELA                  5076       M      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.7              1:00:03  0:56:04   
CONNIE MKHIZE                  4446       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         54.0              0:58:32  0:56:09   
LINDA SMITH                    4101       F      57                                  66.5              0:56:52  0:56:11   
SHELLEY TRENT                  5300       F      33                  GAUTENG         54.1              0:58:06  0:56:12   
NICOLENE SCHLIMMER             5049       F      28  N/A             GAUTENG         54.0              0:58:15  0:56:12   
RYAN HOLTZHAUSEN               3831       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.5              0:56:54  0:56:12   
JAMES VAN ROOYEN               5382       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.6              0:57:19  0:56:12   
N. LOK                         4346       F      1   N/A                                               0:56:56  0:56:12   
SHAUN MONDSCHEIN               6249       M      38  N/A             GAUTENG NORTH   48.7              0:58:02  0:56:13   
NIKHIL LAWTON-MISRA            6053       M      29                  GAUTENG         47.5              0:57:23  0:56:16   
SAEEDA BEG                     6409       F      36  N/A             GAUTENG         54.5              1:00:19  0:56:16   
CHIN CHANG HSU                 3847       M      59                  GAUTENG         57.8              0:58:32  0:56:16   
MICHAEL MOORE                  6321       M      37  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         48.3              0:56:56  0:56:16   
TIM HARLECH-JONES              3778       M      42  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         50.0              0:58:10  0:56:16   
BRENDA HARLECH-JONES           3777       F      39  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         55.2              0:58:11  0:56:17   
TREVOR KGALAKE                 1255       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.4              0:58:15  0:56:19   
NGULA KALILI                   3948       M      37  N/A             GAUTENG         48.3              0:56:48  0:56:21   
Muzi Hlope                     6252       M      38                  GAUTENG         48.5              1:01:32  0:56:23   
KIMBERLEIGH PASTERKAMP         4775       F      41  N/A             GAUTENG         55.7              1:01:58  0:56:24   
SAMANTHA MARGOLIS-PANTELIAS    4272       F      35  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         54.1              1:01:08  0:56:28   
JENNIFER DOLLIE                3501       F      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         54.3              0:59:39  0:56:29   
NEIL MULLER                    4574       M      44  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         50.6              0:57:04  0:56:30   
NICOLETTA MARASCHIN            4265       F      27  N/A             GAUTENG         53.7              0:56:45  0:56:30   
MATHEW KIRKLAND                5992       M      30  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         47.3              0:56:53  0:56:31   
ELISABETTA SETTEMBRINI         2326       F      52  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         62.1              0:57:36  0:56:33   
Zo Brentano-Murphy             6486       F      27  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         53.6              0:57:23  0:56:33   
THEMBA KHALIPHA                3991       M      34  IND             GAUTENG         47.5              0:57:58  0:56:33   
LEE-ANNE SCOTT                 5060       F      40  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         55.2              1:01:26  0:56:34   
JEROME HOWARD SACKSTEIN        5021       M      52                  GAUTENG         54.0              0:59:36  0:56:34   
GRAHAM RUDOLPH                 5016       M      32  N/A             GAUTENG         47.3              0:57:28  0:56:35   
RENEE FEIERTAG                 3604       F      41  N/A             GAUTENG         55.6              0:57:26  0:56:35   
Dakota Murphy                  6485       M      22  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         47.2              0:57:23  0:56:36   
DAVE COLLINS                   5818       M      70  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG         63.9              0:57:00  0:56:37   
DEAN JONES                     3914       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.2              0:58:52  0:56:37   
CEDRIC VAN DER MERWE           4841       M      49  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         52.6              0:59:09  0:56:37   
GUY WILDING                    5496       M      26  N/A             GAUTENG         47.2              0:58:40  0:56:39   
KERRYNE KRAUSE NEUFELDT        4039       F      44                  GAUTENG         56.7              0:57:40  0:56:40   
ZANORASHE BWAKURA              2417       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.0              0:57:56  0:56:41   
LISA FERNANDEZ                 915        F      46  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         57.8              0:58:46  0:56:42   
TYREN DODGEN                   5981       M      32  N/A             GAUTENG         47.2              0:59:35  0:56:44   
JAN ADRIAAN NORVAL             7376       M      28                  GAUTENG         47.1              1:00:35  0:56:45   
NEIL SANFORD                   5035       M      58  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.7              0:57:23  0:56:46   
BERNADETTE DE FREITAS          5905       F      41  SUNWARD ATHLETI GAUTENG         55.3              0:58:44  0:56:48   
JONATHAN HEWETT                3809       M      35  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         47.5              1:00:32  0:56:48   
CEPHAS NCUBE                   4642       M      43  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         49.9              0:57:29  0:56:48   
MKHUSELI MABONGO               4192       M      33  N/A             GAUTENG         47.2              0:59:02  0:56:49   
BERNARD WILLIAMS               5501       M      66  PEGASUS ATHLETI GAUTENG         61.1              0:57:33  0:56:51   
ZOE SCHOLTZ                    7913       F      36  NONE            GAUTENG         53.9              1:00:16  0:56:52   
LERATO MATSAMA                 6414       F      39  N/A             GAUTENG         54.6              0:58:50  0:56:54   
DAVID JACKS                    3874       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   48.0              0:57:26  0:56:56   
JUSTIN JACKS                   3873       M      34  N/A             GAUTENG         47.2              0:57:27  0:56:58   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4066           4066       M                                                            0:58:20  0:56:58   
CASSIM JOOMA                   3915       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.0              1:01:09  0:57:01   
THATO SEDIDI                   5069       M      23  N/A             GAUTENG         46.9              0:59:17  0:57:01   
KGWATHAMANE MALATJIE           1494       M      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   50.6              1:01:12  0:57:02   
SYDNEY-JOHN GERICKE            3686       M      31  -- PLEASE SELEC GAUTENG         46.8              0:58:40  0:57:04   
BONGANI NGELELWA               4319       M      29                                  46.8              1:02:51  0:57:04   
NGWANA MATLOA                  1590       F      35  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         53.5              0:59:03  0:57:07   
JOHN WHITTES                   4103       M      64                                  59.6              0:58:24  0:57:08   
CLOVER-ANN LEE                 6062       F      42  THE LEGENDS     GAUTENG         55.4              0:59:41  0:57:09   
JOHN KELLY                     3972       M      54  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         54.4              0:57:18  0:57:09   
YISROEL STEIN                  2437       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.0              0:57:28  0:57:11   
BRADLEY WILDING                5495       M      29                  GAUTENG         46.7              1:02:10  0:57:12   
EVANS MOLEPO                   1761       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.7              0:57:20  0:57:15   
ULRIKE ALDERTON                4525       F      45  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         56.6              0:57:40  0:57:21   
JENNY FUNG                     4150       F      53  N/A             N/A             61.9              0:57:41  0:57:23   
JOHAN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN       5354       M      42  YEBO STRIDERS C GAUTENG         49.0              0:58:57  0:57:27   
NKULULEKO MPOFU                4548       M      52  N/A             GAUTENG         53.2              0:57:58  0:57:27   
ALASTAIR RAMLAKAN              2190       M      42  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         49.0              1:02:18  0:57:28   
SALLY BARNES                   482        F      55  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         63.4              0:59:34  0:57:29   
ROSLYN EDGECOMB                3552       F      39  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         54.0              0:59:33  0:57:30   
MARK ELIASON                   3566       F      61  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         68.5              0:58:46  0:57:31   
KARLA BROWN                    599        F      35  TUKS ATHLETIC C GAUTENG NORTH   53.1              0:58:25  0:57:32   
WAYNE SILBERMANN               5129       M      39  N/A             GAUTENG         47.8              0:59:43  0:57:33   
DANIELLA SILBERMANN            5128       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         52.7              0:59:44  0:57:34   
Andrew Lipshitz                6310       M      46                  GAUTENG         50.5              0:59:13  0:57:36   
STANLEY RAPETSOA               4936       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.5              1:00:14  0:57:37   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4080           4080       M                                                            0:58:05  0:57:38   
CATHERINE LARKIN               6041       F      49  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         58.7              0:58:19  0:57:39   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2931           2931       M                                                            1:03:58  0:57:42   
JUNIOR MOLAPISI                4484       M      26  N/A             GAUTENG         46.3              0:58:20  0:57:43   
SEAN GORDON                    3713       M      40  N/A             GAUTENG         48.0              0:59:35  0:57:43   
CRAIG FUHR                     3664       M      49  N/A             GAUTENG         51.6              0:58:47  0:57:43   
BARRY MARTIN                   4281       M      45  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         49.9              0:59:57  0:57:44   
HAWA PHIRI                     4822       F      35                  GAUTENG         52.9              0:58:27  0:57:45   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4785           4785       M                                                            1:02:11  0:57:46   
Janine Martin                  4286       F      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.7              0:59:56  0:57:46   
MARINA VAN DER MERWE           5340       F      27  LEWENSENTRUM AT GAUTENG         52.5              0:58:31  0:57:46   
TRACEY SALGADO                 5027       F      51  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         60.0              0:59:55  0:57:48   
CARMELITA BEUKMAN              5622       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         54.0              1:00:05  0:57:49   
TYLA MABBETT                   4189       F      16  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         54.6              0:58:43  0:57:51   
PIETER VAN DER WESTHUIZEN      5356       M      48  ROODEPOORT ATHL GAUTENG         51.1              0:58:11  0:57:52   
JEMANE CANAVAN                 5751       M      33  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         46.3              1:00:39  0:57:54   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2827           7856       M                                                            1:08:26  0:57:56   
PAULUA SWANEPOEL               4307       F                                                            1:05:25  0:57:56   
EMMA HARDHAM                   3775       F      20                  GAUTENG         52.4              0:59:05  0:57:56   
CAROL HAYES                    3794       F      26  N/A             GAUTENG         52.3              1:00:34  0:57:57   
ROXANNE SMITH                  5170       F      33  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         52.5              1:05:27  0:57:57   
CHRISTOPHER BYE                5739       M      32  N/A             GAUTENG         46.1              0:58:48  0:58:03   
CHARLES VAN DER WESTHUIZEN     5352       M      31  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         46.0              0:59:11  0:58:04   
JORGE DE OLIVEIRA              5924       M      42  N/A             GAUTENG         48.5              0:58:57  0:58:06   
JACQUE POWELL                  4880       F      41  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         54.1              0:58:52  0:58:06   
MARTIN RIEKERT                 6177       M      32  N/A             GAUTENG         46.1              1:00:20  0:58:07   
THEMBA MZIZI                   4600       M      39  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         47.3              0:59:53  0:58:08   
RAKAU MALESELA                 4242       M      35                  GAUTENG         46.4              0:59:37  0:58:09   
MARC ROMOFF                    5002       M      27  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.9              0:59:34  0:58:09   
MELISSA BILSLAND               528        F      30  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         52.1              0:58:52  0:58:10   
DUNCAN POTTS                   4877       M      28                  GAUTENG         45.9              0:59:27  0:58:10   
KAREN BARTMANN                 486        F      48  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         57.5              0:59:12  0:58:12   
MARCO ALEXANDRE                425        M      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   46.0              1:00:16  0:58:12   
MARK PASTERKAMP                6131       M      44  N/A             GAUTENG         49.1              1:03:47  0:58:12   
LIAM MEYER                     6492       M      19                  GAUTENG        45.9              1:00:33  0:58:13   
KGAKALA THULARE                4302       M                                                            1:01:48  0:58:14   
KIRSTEN MORRISON               2979       F      39  GREENSTONE HILL CGA             53.3              1:00:12  0:58:14   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4016           4016       M                                                            0:58:34  0:58:16   
ANDREW FORD                    289        M      26                  Gauteng         45.9              1:01:53  0:58:16   
CHRISTIAN WEBER                5476       M      32                  GAUTENG         45.9              0:59:00  0:58:16   
MARINDA STRAUSS                5225       F      44  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         55.2              0:58:26  0:58:16   
HEIDI BROOK                    288        F      34  Varsity Kudus   Gauteng         52.3              1:01:53  0:58:16   
ROSS GRIFFITHS                 3743       M      36  N/A             GAUTENG         46.4              1:01:13  0:58:17   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3106           3106       M                                                            1:10:25  0:58:18   
Rory Davey                     5883       M      30                  GAUTENG         45.8              1:01:13  0:58:19   
MICHAEL MORTON                 6319       M      48  N/A             GAUTENG         50.6              0:59:40  0:58:22   
TARYN PHILLIPS                 4819       F      32                  GAUTENG         52.0              0:59:28  0:58:23   
BRIDGET HUNTER                 3856       F      40  OLD EDWARDIAN A GAUTENG         53.5              0:58:45  0:58:23   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6374           6374       M                                                            1:00:11  0:58:30   
BERNICE PRESTON                4882       F      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         52.2              1:01:10  0:58:30   
MOTLOKWE SEBAKE                5064       M      35  N/A             GAUTENG         46.1              1:02:33  0:58:32   
PIERRE VANEK                   2656       M      40  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         47.3              1:01:48  0:58:33   
ZOLA LUPONDWANA                4175       M      49  N/A             GAUTENG         50.8              1:02:22  0:58:37   
EMMANUEL KHUDUGA               3997       M      25                  GAUTENG         45.6              0:59:04  0:58:38   
Leon Matthee                   6231       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.8              0:58:49  0:58:39   
WARREN DRUE                    3511       M      54  SPORTS CONNECTI GAUTENG         53.0              1:01:45  0:58:40   
CIRETTA FREZZA                 954        F      26  N/A             GAUTENG         51.7              1:01:39  0:58:41   
DOMININC WAGNER                4148       M      50                                  51.2              1:03:34  0:58:44   
NICCI RAZ                      2213       F      37  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         52.4              1:00:32  0:58:44   
MARI BESTER                    5619       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         51.6              1:00:48  0:58:45   
SEBASTIAN NICOLETTI            1981       M      35  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         45.9              1:01:17  0:58:46   
MARK DE KLERK                  772        M      55  N/A             GAUTENG         53.4              1:04:10  0:58:46   
DAVID ANDERSON                 4537       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.2              0:58:56  0:58:46   
SAUL GOLDSTEIN                 999        M      40  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         47.1              1:00:35  0:58:48   
JACKIE EVERS                   903        F      44  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         54.7              1:01:23  0:58:48   
ADRIAN HSU                     3846       M      21  N/A             GAUTENG         45.4              1:01:02  0:58:50   
MONICA MOLEFE                  4325       F      45  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG NORTH   55.1              1:02:43  0:58:53   
REIN OVE SIKVELAND             5125       M      37                  GAUTENG         46.2              1:02:44  0:58:54   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4068           4068       M                                                            1:04:11  0:58:54   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 46             46         M                                                            1:00:47  0:58:55   
KEVIN MONDSCHEIN               4497       M      42  N/A             GAUTENG         47.8              0:59:38  0:58:55   
MAURITZ KLOPPERS               5999       M      32  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         45.4              1:01:37  0:58:56   
NICKY PHILLIPS                 4821       F      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         52.4              1:00:29  0:58:56   
HILTON GALLEID                 4104       M      60  MIDRAND STRIDER CGA             55.7              1:00:12  0:58:56   
GUGU BUTHELEZI                 5735       F      39  NEW BALANCE     GAUTENG         52.7              1:04:34  0:58:57   
LIAM CAFFERTY                  5746       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.7              1:00:52  0:58:59   
DOVI RABINOWITZ                2171       M      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.3              1:02:40  0:59:01   
WILLIAM BESTER                 5621       M      44  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         48.5              1:00:29  0:59:01   
THAPELO NTSALA                 6101       M      27  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         45.3              0:59:02  0:59:02   
PAUL COWAN                     5843       M      52  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         51.7              1:01:37  0:59:04   
SONJA VAN DER VYVER            2602       F      54  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         60.9              0:59:26  0:59:06   
MDUDUZI HADEBE                 1050       M      32  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         45.3              0:59:31  0:59:06   
LIANA MCCLOGHRIE               1630       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.0              1:10:44  0:59:08   
MEGAN BARNES                   479        F      24  N/A             GAUTENG         51.3              1:01:11  0:59:08   
MELVILLE CHAUKE                400        M                                                            1:00:04  0:59:08   
SANDI BRADLEY                  5694       F      44  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         54.3              1:00:55  0:59:10   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6243           6243       M                                                            1:00:14  0:59:13   
SAM SMIT                       5156       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         45.1              1:11:32  0:59:13   
MICHIEL JONKER                 1205       M      33  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         45.2              0:59:45  0:59:16   
FREDERIQUE KELLY               3971       F      49  N/A             GAUTENG         57.1              1:00:55  0:59:16   
ROLAND VAN ZYL                 5405       M      37  N/A             GAUTENG         45.9              0:59:36  0:59:17   
GARY JOSEPH                    3928       M      40  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         46.7              1:04:07  0:59:18   
TARYN MALLETT                  4245       F      25                  GAUTENG         51.2              1:00:35  0:59:18   
MARIA JORDAAN                  3919       F      38                  GAUTENG         52.1              0:59:31  0:59:19   
NHLAKANIPHO NJAPHA             4697       M      31                  KWAZULU-NATAL   45.1              1:00:16  0:59:19   
NERINA STEYL                   5208       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         51.1              1:01:55  0:59:20   
HEATH SAMUEL                   5030       M      38  N/A             GAUTENG         46.1              1:04:19  0:59:21   
FRANCOIS OLIVIER               6124       M      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.0              1:00:57  0:59:21   
FAHEEM LAHER                   6028       M      31  N/A             GAUTENG         45.0              1:00:22  0:59:24   
SCHALK BURGER                  5732       M      53  N/A             GAUTENG         51.9              1:01:43  0:59:24   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6242           6242       M                                                            1:01:21  0:59:28   
MARC STEVENS                   5206       M      50  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         50.5              1:03:10  0:59:28   
NELSON DE CARVALHO             5902       M      28  N/A             GAUTENG         44.9              1:03:28  0:59:33   
NJABULO NGCONGO                4678       M      34  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.1              1:04:23  0:59:34   
ALASTAIR LAX                   6054       M      66  N/A             GAUTENG         58.3              1:00:46  0:59:34   
ANDRE DU PLESSIS               3516       M      53  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.7              1:01:48  0:59:35   
TARRYN SEAGRAM                 5062       F      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         51.3              1:01:54  0:59:36   
CLAUDIA BLYTH                  5650       F      44  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         53.9              1:03:02  0:59:36   
CHERYL WHELAN                  5488       F      39  N/A             GAUTENG         52.1              1:01:55  0:59:37   
MARY-ANNE DUVENHAGE            3543       F      34  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         51.1              1:01:34  0:59:39   
AMANDA LOURENS                 4163       F      50  N/A             GAUTENG         57.4              1:00:20  0:59:39   
WELILE NOCUZE                  4397       M      57                                  53.5              1:02:59  0:59:40   
FIONA PETERSEN                 6154       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.0              0:59:59  0:59:41   
MMABATHO MOKITL                2370       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.9              1:00:21  0:59:42   
SALWA DALAL-AKABOR             5874       F      37                  GAUTENG         51.5              1:03:31  0:59:43   
QUINTON SIMPSON                5138       M      25                  GAUTENG         44.7              1:02:41  0:59:44   
CHARLES DU TOIT                853        M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   45.8              1:02:09  0:59:45   
MARK RADOMSKY                  4908       M      52  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.1              1:00:11  0:59:45   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6476           6476       M                                                            1:00:43  0:59:45   
LEIGH POHL                     4860       M      42  N/A             GAUTENG         47.1              1:02:36  0:59:45   
LEANDRA SEWELL                 5092       F      23                  GAUTENG         50.7              1:02:45  0:59:47   
JANELLE BOTHA                  5684       F      23  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         50.7              1:02:41  0:59:47   
CHANTAL SEHANNIE               5073       F      38                  GAUTENG         51.7              1:11:26  0:59:47   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6320           6320       M                                                            1:02:09  0:59:47   
FAYGON BEZUIDENHOUT            5629       M      32  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         44.8              1:03:55  0:59:47   
Alison Redmond                 4957       F      55                  GAUTENG         60.9              1:00:51  0:59:48   
MOHAMED RAFIQ ABDOOL HAMID     6423       M      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.7              1:00:05  0:59:48   
TANIYA SAFFY                   5024       F      48  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         56.0              1:03:09  0:59:49   
ALLAN SAFFY                    5025       M      47  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         49.0              1:03:10  0:59:49   
FRANCOIS STRIJDOM              5226       M      25  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         44.6              1:01:49  0:59:51   
JO ANN ESTERHUIZEN             3590       F      37                  GAUTENG         51.4              1:11:27  0:59:52   
SHANE ABRAHAMS                 7000       M      48  N/A             GAUTENG         49.3              1:04:34  0:59:53   
MEGAN DREYER                   3509       F      23                  GAUTENG         50.7              1:11:28  0:59:53   
SOPHIE SCHUUIDT                2893       F                                                            1:03:22  0:59:53   
GEENESHAN NAIDOO               4610       M      38  N/A             GAUTENG         45.7              1:01:38  0:59:54   
SHANNON BIRD                   5642       F      28                  GAUTENG         50.6              1:05:25  0:59:55   
BERNARD DICKENS                796        M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.9              1:03:54  0:59:56   
HEIN MIESSNER                  6410       M      27  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         44.6              1:04:06  0:59:57   
JOANNE BOTHA                   5679       F      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         51.1              1:04:36  0:59:58   
NICOLE HUTTON                  3865       F      47  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   55.2              1:01:21  0:59:58   
FRANKIE SEEGERS                7916       F      36  N/A             GAUTENG         51.1              1:04:41  1:00:00   
CRAIG ROOME                    2248       M      40                  GAUTENG         46.2              1:01:06  1:00:00   
BRETT SEHANNIE                 2306       M      32  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         44.6              1:03:29  1:00:00   
JASON GROENEWALD               3753       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.4              1:04:11  1:00:01   
MELANIE BLAIR                  536        F      41  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         52.4              1:04:08  1:00:01   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6475           6475       M                                                            1:03:47  1:00:03   
PAUL MYBURGH                   4597       M      26  N/A             GAUTENG         44.5              1:01:14  1:00:05   
ORLIA OLLEWAGIEN               4322       F      45                                  53.9              1:04:36  1:00:10   
AYLA COOP                      5828       F      26  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         50.4              1:02:09  1:00:11   
JENNIFER DICKERSON             798        F      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.4              1:02:06  1:00:11   
REESHA GURDUTH                 4360       F                                                            1:01:25  1:00:11   
CARLY LOUW                     5          F      35  ASICS           CGA             50.7              1:04:38  1:00:12   
DAMIAN SMITH                   5163       M      49  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         49.5              1:03:54  1:00:13   
RUTH SMITH                     5171       F      53  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         59.0              1:03:54  1:00:14   
CHANTAL MOLINARI               4491       F      42  N/A             GAUTENG         52.5              1:00:56  1:00:14   
MIKE LAUBSCHER                 6046       M      39  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         45.7              1:02:23  1:00:14   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6298           6298       M                                                            1:02:24  1:00:15   
TRACY PRINGLE                  4889       F      49  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.2              1:02:31  1:00:15   
MARIA MARKIDES                 1542       F      43  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         52.9              1:00:36  1:00:16   
DIONELLA CIMATO                5794       F      43  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         52.9              1:00:37  1:00:17   
BARBARA BEYERS                 5624       F      43  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         52.9              1:00:37  1:00:17   
EWAN BOTHA                     5677       M      24  N/A             GAUTENG         44.3              1:05:30  1:00:18   
ROB LEVIN                      6080       M      36  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         44.9              1:00:30  1:00:18   
STEPHAN JOUBERT                3934       M      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         44.9              1:02:50  1:00:20   
DEIDRE LAURENS                 6048       F      22  N/A             GAUTENG         50.3              1:01:54  1:00:20   
ETTIENNE JORDAAN               3917       M      25  N/A             GAUTENG         44.3              1:01:54  1:00:20   
RHIANNON PARKER                7789       F      27                  GAUTENG         50.3              1:03:53  1:00:20   
FRIKKIE BEZUIDENHOUT           5630       F      45  BOKSBURG        GAUTENG         53.7              1:03:04  1:00:24   
TANYA SIMS                     5139       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.1              1:01:16  1:00:25   
TANYA SPRATT                   5193       F      50  NONE            GAUTENG         56.7              1:03:48  1:00:25   
CHAD COSTA                     710        M      33  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         44.3              1:01:55  1:00:26   
DEBORAH TEIXEIRA               4704       F      43                                  52.8              1:00:41  1:00:26   
NATALIE CLAYTON                5801       F      32  N/A             GAUTENG         50.2              1:02:27  1:00:27   
MANDY MUNDELL                  4579       F      27  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         50.2              1:02:28  1:00:28   
LAURA BARTIE                   5581       F      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.2              1:02:27  1:00:29   
BONNIE VENTER                  5415       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.2              1:01:27  1:00:29   
DEBBIE COMPTON                 695        F      50  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         56.7              1:00:48  1:00:29   
CLAIRE FAWCETT                 3602       F      39  N/A             GAUTENG NORTH   51.3              1:02:25  1:00:29   
SIMON RICHARDS                 6172       M      54  N/A             GAUTENG         51.4              1:00:40  1:00:29   
ANDRE COETZEE                  5811       M      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         44.3              1:03:58  1:00:30   
KIM ANNE PAIN                  4756       F      51  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         57.3              1:00:48  1:00:31   
LYNDA KIRKLAND                 5991       F      54  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         59.4              1:00:54  1:00:34   
CLODAGH DA PAIXAO              5863       F      43  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         52.6              1:02:52  1:00:34   
SAMANTHA JONES                 3912       F      33  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         50.2              1:03:56  1:00:34   
VANESSA BROWN                  5721       F      45  N/A             GAUTENG         53.6              1:00:51  1:00:35   
ABEDNIGO NYONI                 2036       M      40  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         45.7              1:00:59  1:00:37   
RUSSELL EDWARDS                878        M      32  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         44.1              1:02:53  1:00:38   
ELAINE O'CONNELL               6113       F      24  N/A             GAUTENG         50.0              1:05:51  1:00:39   
BOOYE ROUSSEAU                 5011       M      26                  GAUTENG         44.0              1:03:59  1:00:40   
KEITUMETSE KGATUKE             3983       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   50.0              1:02:36  1:00:41   
TSHOLOFELO MORE                6415       F      32  N/A             GAUTENG         50.0              1:02:37  1:00:41   
MARTIN ENGELBRECHT             3581       M      37  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         44.8              1:03:58  1:00:41   
COLLEEN POWELL                 4879       F      57  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         61.6              1:02:44  1:00:42   
KROLL HANS                     357        M                                                            1:03:31  1:00:44   
Xolani Kunene                  2949       M      30  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         44.0              1:02:27  1:00:47   
Tegan Crymble                  6433       F      27                  GAUTENG         49.9              1:04:20  1:00:49   
CHRISTOPHER DAVIDSON           756        M      33  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         44.1              1:01:32  1:00:50   
CAITLYN LEE                    1363       F      24  N/A             GAUTENG         49.8              1:06:36  1:00:51   
ROBYN SMIT                     2397       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.8              1:01:58  1:00:51   
DAVID MURPHY                   1886       M      40  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         45.5              1:10:35  1:00:51   
CLAIRE BATY                    5586       F      44  N/A             GAUTENG         52.8              1:02:50  1:00:51   
RICHARD LAROS                  6042       M      46  N/A             GAUTENG         47.8              1:04:40  1:00:52   
ULRIKE MURPHY                  1887       F      42  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         52.0              1:10:36  1:00:53   
NATANEL LEVIT                  6207       M      27                  GAUTENG         43.9              1:01:11  1:00:55   
BRANDEN DE BRUIN               4352       M      46                                  47.7              1:05:51  1:00:57   
CAREY-ANNE WEARE               5471       F      39  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         50.9              1:04:22  1:00:57   
TANYA WIXINGER                 8435       F      44  N/A             GAUTENG         52.7              1:05:26  1:01:01   
MORNAY ROSSOUW                 5008       M      27  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG         43.8              1:06:20  1:01:04   
KIRSTIN FERRIE                 3614       F      20  M.A.D. MULTISPO GAUTENG         49.6              1:04:37  1:01:06   
BUSI CHAUKE                    5784       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.8              1:02:07  1:01:06   
LUNGISA MALAWU                 4240       M      51  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         49.6              1:02:01  1:01:07   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6469           6469       M                                                            1:06:28  1:01:08   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6457           6457       M                                                            1:06:45  1:01:08   
ANDREW LAURENS                 1339       M      47  N/A             GAUTENG         47.9              1:02:47  1:01:09   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4089           4089       M                                                            1:02:50  1:01:10   
LUKAS STEYN                    5212       M      39  N/A             GAUTENG         45.0              1:03:46  1:01:11   
HANNA BOAKYE-YIADOM            5652       F      35  N/A             GAUTENG         49.9              1:03:28  1:01:11   
MICHELLE CALITZ                5748       F      35  N/A             GAUTENG NORTH   49.9              1:03:09  1:01:12   
CAITLIN SUGDEN                 5232       F      25  N/A             GAUTENG         49.6              1:05:45  1:01:12   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4092           4092       M                                                            1:04:26  1:01:12   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6375           6375       M                                                            1:04:26  1:01:13   
NICOLE SIMONATO                5135       F      38  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         50.5              1:03:22  1:01:14   
CAITLYN GREYLING               4064       F      27                                  49.5              1:03:32  1:01:16   
HAIYUN LI                      1393       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.4              1:02:47  1:01:17   
LEONARD JORDAAN                3921       M      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.9              1:03:40  1:01:18   
JOE FINE                       921        M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.6              1:01:51  1:01:20   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4087           4087       M                                                            1:05:08  1:01:21   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6218           6218       M                                                            1:05:14  1:01:21   
HANEEZKA PALMER                4759       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.1              1:02:08  1:01:23   
KIRSTY JONES                   3911       F      24  N/A             GAUTENG         49.4              1:05:28  1:01:23   
ASHLEY SHUB                    5111       M      59  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         52.9              1:04:13  1:01:24   
JENNY SHUB                     5112       F      54  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         58.6              1:04:14  1:01:24   
NATALIE WALES                  5462       F      30  ALBERTON AMATEU GAUTENG         49.4              1:02:18  1:01:24   
NICO OELOFSE                   6118       M      44  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   46.6              1:04:15  1:01:25   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 371            371        M                                                            1:06:43  1:01:25   
CHRISTIN JEAN A THOMAS         5280       F      21                  GAUTENG         49.4              1:05:46  1:01:27   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4098           4098       M                                                            1:06:40  1:01:27   
SEYE JOLAYEMI                  3907       M      31  TEAM VITALITY   KWAZULU-NATAL   43.5              1:06:49  1:01:27   
PAULI TAYLOR                   5263       F      44  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         52.3              1:03:18  1:01:28   
LINDA VAN DER COLFF            2591       F      49  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         55.1              1:04:53  1:01:28   
CLINT BROEDERS                 5710       M      37                  GAUTENG         44.3              1:06:30  1:01:28   
MASALA BOB NEMAKUNDANI         4665       M      32                  GAUTENG         43.5              1:03:04  1:01:29   
SHARON LOWSON                  4168       F      60  N/A             GAUTENG         63.2              1:02:10  1:01:30   
ASHRAF HATTIA                  3788       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.5              1:03:15  1:01:31   
SONE REYNEKE                   6166       F      26  KYALAMI RUNNING SOUTHERN GAUTEN 49.2              1:02:18  1:01:36   
ROLAND DIXON                   1605       M      42  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         45.7              1:05:38  1:01:37   
PATRICK GOLDEN                 3705       M      55  DURBAC          GAUTENG         50.9              1:05:34  1:01:37   
MELISSA-JOY GOLDEN             3704       F      35  N/A             GAUTENG         49.6              1:05:34  1:01:37   
MALESELA LEGODI                6066       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.4              1:06:33  1:01:38   
ROGER NOBLE                    6086       M      54  THE COUNTRY CLU GAUTENG         50.4              1:04:47  1:01:39   
MUHUMMED OMAR                  2055       M      29                  GAUTENG         43.3              1:06:09  1:01:39   
THABISILE NZUKE                6109       F      33                  GAUTENG         49.3              1:06:28  1:01:39   
NATALIE NEL                    4658       F      21  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.2              1:03:53  1:01:40   
TONYA VAN AARDE                2584       F      47  VIRGINIA ATHLET VAAL TRIANGLE   53.6              1:03:36  1:01:42   
BARRY TANNER                   5258       M      36  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         43.9              1:03:59  1:01:43   
KIRSTIE LEIGH PEDRO            6142       F      29  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         49.1              1:04:35  1:01:43   
Marie Millar                   6229       F      55  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         59.0              1:04:35  1:01:43   
EMMA SNADDON                   5175       F      32                  GAUTENG         49.2              1:03:35  1:01:43   
SHARLEEN BRADFORD              5693       F      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.6              1:05:02  1:01:44   
TAMRYN BLACKBEARD              5644       F      32  CLIFFE DEKKER H GAUTENG         49.1              1:06:34  1:01:51   
GREG ERMES                     3584       M      57                  NORTH WEST NORT 51.6              1:03:10  1:01:51   
CHRISTA PIATER                 4828       F      48                  GAUTENG         54.1              1:03:17  1:01:51   
MERCY NGWENYA                  4687       F      35                  GAUTENG         49.4              1:02:31  1:01:52   
DARREN SOSNOVIK                2424       M      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.1              1:03:39  1:01:53   
DANIEL LUTZNO                  4178       M      30  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         43.2              1:03:25  1:01:53   
LUCY ROBINSON                  6190       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         49.0              1:04:23  1:01:53   
CINDY CARVALHO                 5760       F      25                  GAUTENG         49.0              1:03:25  1:01:53   
QAQAMBILE DWAYI                3544       M      34  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         43.4              1:07:12  1:01:55   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4705           4705       M                                                            1:07:12  1:01:56   
YASHODAN NAIDOO                611        M      33  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG         43.3              1:02:23  1:01:57   
MEGAN STEPHENS                 5203       F      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         49.4              1:03:36  1:01:59   
PATRICK KNOWLES                6002       M      62  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         53.9              1:05:24  1:02:00   
ROXANNE CLARK                  5797       F      29  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         48.9              1:03:32  1:02:01   
MICHELLE WINTER                5510       F      18  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         49.4              1:02:43  1:02:03   
PETRONELLA HERM FERRIE         3615       F      46  M.A.D. MULTISPO GAUTENG         52.8              1:05:33  1:02:03   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4067           4067       M                                                            1:07:23  1:02:05   
MICHELLE ROCHA                 6195       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.7              1:06:31  1:02:09   
HEATHER KLEMENTS               5996       F      25  N/A             GAUTENG         48.8              1:04:46  1:02:12   
MARISKA CRONJE                 5853       F      35  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         49.1              1:05:29  1:02:13   
PIERRE CRONJE                  5852       M      35  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         43.3              1:05:30  1:02:13   
SANDRA FREESE                  3659       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.0              1:05:01  1:02:14   
CRAIG LUBBE                    4170       M      32  NEDBANK         GAUTENG NORTH   43.0              1:05:18  1:02:16   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6347           6347       M                                                            1:05:35  1:02:16   
ANDREA EMERSON                 3575       F      36  N/A             GAUTENG         49.2              1:03:51  1:02:17   
ANDREW LEE SUN                 6064       M      51  N/A             GAUTENG         48.6              1:05:41  1:02:17   
HENRY DE LANGE                 775        M      47  N/A             GAUTENG         47.0              1:02:27  1:02:18   
MARIHANDA TRUDGEON             5305       F      40  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         50.1              1:04:43  1:02:18   
FREDA SMIT                     2394       F      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.0              1:03:27  1:02:20   
JUDITH KOCH                    1300       F      58  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         60.7              1:05:00  1:02:20   
VIVIAN GROBBELAAR              1039       M      28                  GAUTENG         42.8              1:04:55  1:02:21   
WARREN NAROTZKY                4630       M      33  N/A             GAUTENG         43.0              1:05:39  1:02:22   
JOHN MACDONALD                 4195       M      82  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         72.4              1:02:41  1:02:24   
JOHN NIXON                     4696       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.6              1:03:56  1:02:24   
CAREL ESTERHUYSEN              3594       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.6              1:04:09  1:02:24   
SHERI NAVELLING                4638       F      36  N/A             GAUTENG         49.1              1:03:31  1:02:25   
PHINDILE NDOBELA               4652       F      28  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   48.6              1:03:13  1:02:26   
CANDIE DE BRUIN                4351       F      42                                  50.7              1:07:21  1:02:27   
KELLY LU                       4169       F      27                  GAUTENG         48.6              1:05:29  1:02:28   
WARREN MURRAY                  4591       M      41                  GAUTENG         44.7              1:05:30  1:02:28   
NAUSHAD GANY                   3679       M      35  N/A             GAUTENG         43.2              1:03:36  1:02:29   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3355           3355       M                                                            1:05:40  1:02:29   
DEAN BECKER                    5593       M      30  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.7              1:04:04  1:02:30   
NEVILLE TAYLOR                 5259       M      44  N/A             GAUTENG         45.8              1:05:29  1:02:30   
JENEANNE HULTZER               3853       F      44  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         51.4              1:03:56  1:02:32   
ANNA CLEMONS                   5803       F      40  N/A             GAUTENG         49.9              1:04:02  1:02:35   
CHERIE DIAMOND                 5948       F      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.8              1:03:43  1:02:36   
CHANTE DU PREEZ                3523       F      22  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   48.4              1:06:46  1:02:37   
NATHALIE BURROWS               615        F      42  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         50.5              1:02:58  1:02:38   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3139           3139       M                                                            1:04:09  1:02:38   
SAMANTHA HALL                  1058       F      44  YELLOWWOOD PARK GAUTENG         51.3              1:07:28  1:02:38   
LESLEY MCMURCHIE               6331       F      50  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         54.7              1:02:55  1:02:39   
RIYAAD KHAN                    7469       M      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         44.6              1:02:57  1:02:40   
LAWRENCE DIAMOND               794        M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.7              1:03:48  1:02:42   
KAREN DU TOIT                  3531       F      52  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         56.0              1:08:14  1:02:42   
AYANDA MASHIANE                4298       F      35  N/A             GAUTENG         48.7              1:03:02  1:02:43   
DEREK ROGERSON                 2243       M      35  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         43.0              1:02:58  1:02:43   
Johanci Meintjes               6294       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.3              1:03:30  1:02:45   
ALAN WILSON                    5507       M      39  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         43.8              1:07:26  1:02:47   
SHELLEY WILSON                 5509       F      37  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         49.0              1:07:28  1:02:48   
ANABEL TENNASSIE-GOOSSENS      5265       F      28  N/A             GAUTENG NORTH   48.3              1:03:15  1:02:50   
KIRSTY WHITE                   5492       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         48.3              1:03:32  1:02:52   
SONIA CORREIA                  5835       F      42  N/A             GAUTENG         50.3              1:04:50  1:02:52   
VANESSA JACKSON                3879       F      46  MORNINGSIDE COU GAUTENG NORTH   52.1              1:03:50  1:02:53   
LYNTON PICKER                  4830       M      52                  GAUTENG         48.6              1:04:43  1:02:53   
MELANIE DAVID                  5884       F      45                  GAUTENG         51.6              1:04:44  1:02:53   
JO-ANNE HENDRICKS              4021       F      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         49.1              1:07:48  1:02:55   
MANUEL GOMEZ-ARRONES EGIDO     3708       M      36  N/A             GAUTENG         43.0              1:04:48  1:02:56   
DONAVAN HENDRICKS              4024       M      40  N/A             GAUTENG         44.0              1:07:49  1:02:56   
ELIZE ALVES                    4534       F      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.3              1:07:18  1:02:57   
FARIED LAGARDIEN               6026       M      37  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         43.2              1:04:22  1:02:59   
JO-ANNE GOLDSWORTHY            3706       F      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.3              1:08:15  1:02:59   
MIRIAM LAGARDIEN               6027       F      39  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         49.3              1:04:23  1:03:00   
ZONISHA CORNELIUS              5831       F      25  ALBERTON AMATEU GAUTENG         48.1              1:04:46  1:03:04   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6860           6860       M                                                            1:03:04  1:03:04   
KATHERINE JOYCE                3937       F      46  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         51.9              1:05:49  1:03:05   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 332            332        M                                                            1:03:43  1:03:06   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6500           6500       M                                                            1:06:59  1:03:08   
KUMAR GIRDHARI                 4361       M          RANDBURG HARRIE CGA                               1:04:21  1:03:08   
GREG KING                      5988       M      65  THE COUNTRY CLU GAUTENG         54.4              1:03:43  1:03:09   
RALPH PALPHRAMAND              4760       M      55                  GAUTENG         49.7              1:07:00  1:03:10   
JOANNA WEGERLE                 5477       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.0              1:03:17  1:03:12   
KGOMOTSO EUGENE DIPHOKO        5965       M      38  N/A             GAUTENG         43.3              1:09:03  1:03:14   
ABBY GRABE                     3732       F      18  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         48.5              1:06:21  1:03:15   
Gomolemo Motaung               6244       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.0              1:09:04  1:03:15   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 237            237        M                                                            1:06:37  1:03:16   
SEAN BRADY                     5696       M      53                  GAUTENG         48.7              1:06:36  1:03:16   
SADHANA MISTRY                 4445       F      29  N/A             GAUTENG         47.9              1:16:07  1:03:17   
MALCOLM COULSON                5839       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.5              1:05:27  1:03:19   
KIRTI MISTRY                   4444       F      29  N/A             GAUTENG         47.9              1:16:10  1:03:20   
HSIAO-MEI PAN                  2072       F      29  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   47.9              1:05:08  1:03:21   
HAYWARD SCHOLTZ                2287       M      27  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         42.2              1:07:32  1:03:21   
GIVEN NDABAMBI                 4643       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.8              1:07:51  1:03:22   
MARLENE CLIFFORD               5804       F      60  N/A             GAUTENG         61.3              1:05:34  1:03:25   
ELOISE HEYDUCZEK               1105       F      41  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         49.6              1:04:40  1:03:25   
EUSTANS MANGABA                4253       F      37  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         48.5              1:05:52  1:03:28   
NTHABISENG MALOPE              4247       F      40  SOUL CITY SPORT GAUTENG         49.2              1:04:07  1:03:29   
CONSTANTINE NKA NKAMBULE       1987       M      31  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         42.1              1:04:43  1:03:30   
Michael Middelmann             6418       M      59  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         51.2              1:05:22  1:03:31   
SAMANTHA SHIPWAY               2344       F      44  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         50.6              1:04:54  1:03:32   
KATHARINE FABER                905        F      44  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.6              1:04:54  1:03:32   
GIDON BOOLKIN                  5658       M      25  N/A             GAUTENG         42.0              1:04:55  1:03:33   
TRACEY WINTER                  5511       F      46  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         51.6              1:08:02  1:03:33   
GERT VENTER                    5413       M      44  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         45.0              1:05:55  1:03:34   
INA STASCH                     5198       F      58  N/A             GAUTENG         59.6              1:07:31  1:03:34   
TERENCE DUNCAN                 865        M      23  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.0              1:08:06  1:03:34   
DANIE STASCH                   5199       M      62  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.6              1:07:31  1:03:34   
DARREN KUPER                   6018       M      43                  GAUTENG         44.6              1:07:01  1:03:37   
MARY-ANN ODELL                 6115       F      29                  GAUTENG         47.7              1:06:38  1:03:39   
OLATUNBOSUN OLALEYE            6120       M      39  N/A             GAUTENG         43.2              1:03:39  1:03:39   
NICOLE BALL                    4956       F      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         47.6              1:04:41  1:03:40   
SHIRLEY KING                   5990       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.6              1:04:41  1:03:40   
SAMANTHA HODSON                3829       F      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         49.7              1:04:03  1:03:42   
TRACY BRINK                    5708       F      31                  GAUTENG         47.6              1:09:12  1:03:43   
HEINRICH NELL                  4663       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.2              1:04:58  1:03:43   
ALTAF FAJANDAR                 3599       M      43  N/A             GAUTENG         44.5              1:08:02  1:03:43   
ANIL DAYA                      214        M      52  LENASIA AC      GAUTENG         47.9              1:06:39  1:03:45   
CHRISTINE GODDARD              3700       F      40  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         49.0              1:05:40  1:03:46   
CLAUDIA HAZELWOOD              1086       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.6              1:05:02  1:03:47   
RORY INGLE                     3869       M      51  N/A             GAUTENG         47.5              1:05:50  1:03:48   
GARY CHENIK                    5786       M      41  ACCENTURE ATHLE GAUTENG         43.8              1:05:58  1:03:48   
THABO LELAKA                   6071       M      45  N/A             GAUTENG         45.2              1:05:44  1:03:49   
PHILLIP WELGEMOED              5484       M      40  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         43.4              1:06:56  1:03:50   
MICHELLE PAGE                  4755       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.9              1:07:36  1:03:50   
KONE NEMUKULA                  4667       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         41.8              1:06:08  1:03:53   
BUSISWA GEZA                   3690       F      29  DURBAN RUNNER A KWAZULU-NATAL   47.4              1:05:25  1:03:56   
LEXI RAPHAEL                   4939       F      28  N/A             GAUTENG         47.4              1:05:50  1:03:57   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 344            344        M                                                            1:04:41  1:03:57   
Tyrone Van Lonkhuyzen          5369       M      26                  GAUTENG         41.8              1:07:25  1:03:57   
LARA DWORKIN                   3545       F      42  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         49.5              1:04:53  1:03:57   
NEIL PICKUP                    4831       M      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.8              1:06:48  1:03:57   
MICHAEL BECKER                 5592       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.3              1:05:31  1:03:58   
PAMELA ZASLANSKY               5544       F      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         49.8              1:05:23  1:03:59   
YVONNE MOLEFE                  4486       F      38  N/A             GAUTENG NORTH   48.3              1:14:25  1:03:59   
SHANTEL PECKU                  6140       F      39                  GAUTENG         48.5              1:04:54  1:03:59   
DALEEN DIMITRIU                5961       F      31                  GAUTENG         47.4              1:04:36  1:03:59   
MOSES MHLONGO                  4384       M      71  RAC                             57.1              1:06:46  1:04:00   
MBALI NOMBULELO GASA           973        F      39  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         48.5              1:08:49  1:04:00   
ANDREA SMITH                   5157       F      40  N/A             GAUTENG         48.8              1:05:25  1:04:01   
KERRY GORDON                   3714       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         47.4              1:06:08  1:04:01   
JOHNATHAN FOURIE               3638       M      31  N/A             GAUTENG         41.8              1:05:39  1:04:01   
BRANHAM MANNERING              1521       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.7              1:07:38  1:04:03   
THEMBA NTINI                   6099       M      31  N/A             GAUTENG         41.7              1:08:39  1:04:04   
CHARMAINE DISON                5968       F      44  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         50.2              1:04:48  1:04:06   
NEIL MEYEROWITZ                1675       M      27  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         41.7              1:10:44  1:04:06   
LEBO KHAKHANE                  3989       F      28  NEDBANK DEVELOP GAUTENG         47.3              1:09:43  1:04:06   
HARLEY ALLKINS                 4531       M      43  N/A             GAUTENG         44.2              1:08:11  1:04:07   
CHRIS MARTIN                   4283       M      37                  GAUTENG         42.4              1:07:38  1:04:08   
JESSICA BLYTHE                 5651       F      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         47.3              1:06:16  1:04:08   
ANA CELIA GONCALVES            3709       F      46  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         51.1              1:07:18  1:04:09   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6238           6238       M                                                            1:05:03  1:04:11   
SARAH COURTNEY                 713        F      32  OLD EDWARDIAN A GAUTENG         47.3              1:06:51  1:04:12   
LINDA THIEME                   5277       F      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.0              1:08:06  1:04:13   
MUHAMMAD MAHOMEDDI             1474       M      22  N/A             GAUTENG         41.6              1:07:20  1:04:13   
ILZA BRAUTESETH                5700       F      28  N/A             GAUTENG         47.2              1:05:22  1:04:13   
ASHLEIGH HO                    960        F      18  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.7              1:08:56  1:04:15   
MATSHEDISO SEOBI               5086       F      40                  GAUTENG         48.6              1:07:21  1:04:15   
TRACEY ESSLEMONT               3587       F      44  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         50.0              1:08:21  1:04:15   
LARA HIGGINSON                 3812       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.3              1:06:55  1:04:15   
PYUESH DAYA                    7192       M      41  N/A             GAUTENG         43.5              1:06:54  1:04:15   
CLAUDIO MARANGONI              1537       M      44  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         44.5              1:09:35  1:04:19   
TARYN KAHN                     3943       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         47.2              1:08:09  1:04:19   
CLEMETINE PHILLIPS             4815       F      36                  GAUTENG         47.6              1:04:30  1:04:20   
THATO MOLEWA                   4490       M      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.5              1:14:53  1:04:21   
ERNIE HERMANS                  7387       M      48  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.9              1:07:05  1:04:22   
JACOBUS NEL                    4657       M      42                  GAUTENG         43.7              1:06:56  1:04:22   
BABALWA JAMILA                 3884       F      35  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         47.5              1:04:50  1:04:23   
CHANTELL NEL                   4656       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.2              1:06:57  1:04:23   
STEVE SIDNEY                   5119       M      64                  GAUTENG         52.9              1:08:32  1:04:23   
LIESL ABRAHAMS                 6350       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.4              1:05:00  1:04:24   
DAVID HO                       3823       M      30  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.5              1:08:45  1:04:24   
JACQUELINE RICHARDSON          6175       F      60  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   60.4              1:05:02  1:04:24   
LOUISE PIETERSE                4835       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.1              1:05:36  1:04:28   
LARA BRAUN                     580        F      26  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   47.1              1:08:42  1:04:28   
RENE VAN COLLER                5330       F      45  N/A             GAUTENG         50.3              1:07:37  1:04:30   
DEAN LASKEY                    6043       M      32  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         41.5              1:06:26  1:04:31   
KASHMIRA MADHAV                4201       F      47  SOLIDARITY ATHL GAUTENG         51.3              1:07:54  1:04:33   
ADRIAN NGWENYA                 4686       M      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.1              1:06:01  1:04:33   
DIETER HH MEYER                6428       M      68  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         54.8              1:05:45  1:04:33   
GAVIN LORIMER                  4162       M      46  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         45.0              1:05:18  1:04:34   
ANTHONY FORTUNE                3636       M      45  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         44.7              1:06:49  1:04:34   
PEARL RABALI                   4904       F      35  ADDICTED TO LIF NORTHERN GAUTEN 47.3              1:04:34  1:04:34   
CHLOE VINE                     5435       F      15  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         49.8              1:05:49  1:04:35   
GEOFF MILLS                    6388       M      67  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         54.3              1:07:45  1:04:35   
STANLEY RAMIAH                 4924       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.6              1:08:58  1:04:36   
PIETER NORTJE                  6095       M      25                  GAUTENG         41.3              1:07:37  1:04:37   
RUI JORGE                      3925       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   41.9              1:05:13  1:04:37   
HAYLEE HOHENSTEIN              1121       F      36  ROCKY ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         47.4              1:09:30  1:04:39   
EDDIE UECKERMANN               5319       M      48  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         45.7              1:06:53  1:04:39   
Connie Mkhize                  6209       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.9              1:06:41  1:04:40   
Junior Molapisi                6262       M      26                  GAUTENG         41.3              1:07:28  1:04:40   
AHMED JASSAT                   3891       M      38  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         42.3              1:06:40  1:04:43   
LUCIANO CAOLO                  5752       F      47  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG         51.1              1:06:31  1:04:44   
ANEL VAN STADEN                5387       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.5              1:06:37  1:04:44   
STEPHEN ROBINSON               6192       M      59  N/A             GAUTENG         50.2              1:05:46  1:04:46   
MARALYN MULAUZI                4567       F      43  N/A             GAUTENG         49.2              1:05:57  1:04:46   
VAREENA JEEWA                  3895       F      32  N/A             GAUTENG         46.9              1:05:28  1:04:46   
ANGIDI MAUREE                  6399       M      27                  GAUTENG         41.2              1:08:18  1:04:48   
TASNEEM LAHER                  6030       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.8              1:05:44  1:04:49   
AIDAN VAN STADEN               5386       M      22                  GAUTENG         41.2              1:08:42  1:04:49   
BRETT COUTTS                   4979       M      32  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A             41.3              1:07:19  1:04:50   
VICTOR MONEI                   6386       M      34                  GAUTENG         41.5              1:05:57  1:04:50   
KATE MCFARLANE                 1642       F      32  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         46.8              1:07:17  1:04:54   
NARLEN MAHABEER                4217       M      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.2              1:06:28  1:04:55   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6458           6458       M                                                            1:10:32  1:04:55   
SIMONE STEYN                   5214       F      25                  GAUTENG         46.7              1:10:04  1:04:55   
NABEELA HASROD                 3786       F      28                  GAUTENG         46.7              1:05:50  1:04:55   
AURIEL NEWMAN                  216        F      39  NEDBANK         GAUTENG         47.8              1:06:22  1:04:56   
RAYMOND BARRETO                5580       M      25  N/A             GAUTENG         41.1              1:06:29  1:04:58   
KEANAN FORTUIN                 3634       M      25  N/A             GAUTENG         41.1              1:06:29  1:04:58   
TRACY COSTA                    5837       F      40  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         48.1              1:09:27  1:04:59   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6455           6455       M                                                            1:09:26  1:04:59   
CHARLES GRAPE                  3735       M      40  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         42.6              1:06:50  1:05:00   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6214           6214       M                                                            1:09:00  1:05:00   
KANE GOTA                      3718       M      31  N/A             GAUTENG         41.1              1:05:57  1:05:01   
NEIL RENWICK                   6165       M      52  N/A             GAUTENG         47.0              1:08:27  1:05:03   
SAMANTHA VINEY                 5438       F      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.8              1:07:47  1:05:03   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 358            358        M                                                            1:09:52  1:05:04   
LAUREN ZIMMERMAN               209        F                                                            1:08:15  1:05:04   
Didintle Modisamongwe          6254       F      26                  GAUTENG         46.6              1:10:14  1:05:05   
KERRY BUCHANAN                 5725       F      46  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         50.3              1:09:14  1:05:07   
WYNHANDT VAN DER MERWE         5345       M      29                  GAUTENG         41.0              1:10:36  1:05:08   
KRISHNA PALANI                 2069       M      62  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         51.3              1:09:23  1:05:08   
ANDY TAMBWE                    5257       M      44  N/A             GAUTENG         43.9              1:15:23  1:05:08   
WARREN VAN NIEKERK             5375       M      50  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         46.1              1:07:01  1:05:08   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6426           6426       M                                                            1:08:11  1:05:09   
ESTHER PUCKLE                  4898       F      50  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         52.6              1:08:29  1:05:10   
FULUFHELO DAU                  5882       M      43  N/A             GAUTENG         43.5              1:07:37  1:05:11   
CATHERINE VAN NIEKERK          6489       F      48  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             51.4              1:07:02  1:05:11   
MAHOMED ZAHED BUX              5737       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.6              1:08:20  1:05:12   
ANNELINE REBELO                6157       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.5              1:06:23  1:05:12   
Joanne Williams                8230       F      24                  GAUTENG         46.5              1:06:23  1:05:13   
ZAC DE FREITAS                 5904       M      26  N/A             GAUTENG         41.0              1:06:23  1:05:13   
ENZO DE SOUSA                  5926       M      36  N/A             GAUTENG         41.5              1:09:07  1:05:13   
Cleopatra Mkhonto              6326       F      28                  GAUTENG         46.5              1:07:34  1:05:13   
EUGENE STOLTZ                  5220       M      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         40.9              1:07:54  1:05:18   
TANIA VAN DER MEULEN           2599       F      40  N/A             GAUTENG         47.8              1:08:33  1:05:18   
HARVEY HO                      1115       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.9              1:09:23  1:05:18   
MARETHA STEYN                  5213       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         46.4              1:08:12  1:05:20   
ANREZA VAN DER MERWE           5346       F      32  POWERADE ATHLET GAUTENG         46.5              1:08:11  1:05:20   
RICH HUANG                     1141       M      28  N/A             GAUTENG         40.9              1:16:01  1:05:21   
MELANIE MEYER                  4317       F      41  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         48.1              1:06:12  1:05:24   
ANTOINETTE VOLSCHENK           6378       F      50  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         52.4              1:07:13  1:05:25   
JONATHAN DE KOCK               5915       M      43  ANGLO AMERICAN  GAUTENG NORTH   43.4              1:09:55  1:05:25   
GAIL CAMERON                   626        F      32  THE COUNTRY CLU GAUTENG         46.4              1:09:54  1:05:25   
THANDEKA KABENI                3941       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.8              1:06:48  1:05:26   
VINCENT DALAIS                 5873       M      31                  GAUTENG         40.9              1:08:32  1:05:26   
SARAH KOK                      4028       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.3              1:07:39  1:05:27   
SARAH ROBERTSON                6239       F      53  MORNINGSIDE RUN                 54.3              1:06:20  1:05:28   
DEANNE ENGELBRECHT             3579       F      35  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         46.6              1:08:49  1:05:30   
YUSUF MAHAMED                  4218       M      30  JOXI X          GAUTENG         40.8              1:08:27  1:05:31   
SAREL ODENDAAL                 6117       M      27                  GAUTENG         40.8              1:09:33  1:05:31   
SHANI MARE                     4268       F      16                  GAUTENG         48.2              1:07:19  1:05:31   
RAYMOND KOK                    4027       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.3              1:07:43  1:05:32   
AZIZA SARLIE                   5037       F      32  N/A             GAUTENG         46.3              1:07:26  1:05:32   
MIA VAN DEN BERG               5331       F      37  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   46.9              1:07:02  1:05:35   
HALEY HIGGS                    3813       F      30  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.2              1:06:26  1:05:36   
RAEESA SARLIE                  5038       F      27  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG NORTH   46.2              1:07:30  1:05:37   
ANNELISE COCKCROFT             5807       F      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.7              1:06:27  1:05:38   
NAHIM BASSA                    488        M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.2              1:07:26  1:05:40   
LUCENDA SEBJENG                5066       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.2              1:05:48  1:05:40   
CAYLEY DE WITT                 783        F      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.2              1:10:10  1:05:41   
KALIN RAMSUMER                 4931       M      26  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.7              1:09:45  1:05:41   
JESSICA SAIEVA                 5026       F      25  N/A             GAUTENG         46.2              1:08:42  1:05:43   
MELANIE OLIVIER                6125       F      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.5              1:07:21  1:05:43   
JULIE VAN DER MEULEN           4356       F      31                                  46.1              1:06:20  1:05:44   
CECILE LOUW                    4166       F      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   46.3              1:09:21  1:05:44   
DOMINIC MATHE                  200        M      48                                  45.0              1:07:14  1:05:44   
PRANISHA RAMA                  2184       F      31  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   46.1              1:07:18  1:05:45   
MARGARET MCNAE                 6472       F      47  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG NORTH   50.3              1:12:03  1:05:46   
KATHERINE DALAIS               5872       F      29  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         46.1              1:08:51  1:05:46   
ANGELA CAPSOPOULOS             4308       F      52                                  53.4              1:10:30  1:05:47   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6241           6241       M                                                            1:07:47  1:05:47   
CHYNA RAMRUTHAN                2195       M      52  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         46.4              1:07:40  1:05:48   
DENZIL PILLAY                  2697       M      37  SUNNINGHILLS ST GAUTENG         41.3              1:06:02  1:05:48   
KAMMY SOORIAH-PILLAY           658        F      36  SUNNINGHILLS ST GAUTENG         46.6              1:06:03  1:05:49   
JOE KHUMALO                    5982       M      46  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         44.1              1:08:57  1:05:52   
DAVID SHENKER                  5101       M      58  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.9              1:06:23  1:05:54   
MARISKA ODENDAAL               6116       F      26                  GAUTENG         46.0              1:09:56  1:05:54   
FATIMA KOOR                    4036       F      37  N/A             GAUTENG         46.7              1:10:13  1:05:54   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4096           4096       M                                                            1:16:01  1:05:55   
DELORES GOUVEIA                3723       F      60  N/A             GAUTENG         59.0              1:07:59  1:05:55   
WENDY CASE                     5761       F      49  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         51.4              1:07:15  1:05:55   
AMANDA PORTER                  4868       F      42  N/A             GAUTENG         48.0              1:09:16  1:05:56   
JACOB SACKS                    5019       M      16  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         41.4              1:09:10  1:05:56   
PIERRE MEYER                   4409       M      54  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         47.1              1:05:57  1:05:57   
PETER VAN NOPPEN               5378       M      53  N/A             GAUTENG         46.7              1:06:54  1:05:57   
ELSA GREEFF                    1025       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.0              1:12:07  1:05:59   
TRACY DONNELLY                 831        F      36  AFRICAN BANK    GAUTENG         46.4              1:09:44  1:06:00   
SEAN DILLON                    5957       M      38  N/A             GAUTENG         41.4              1:08:53  1:06:01   
CHERIE MACHET                  4196       F      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.1              1:10:44  1:06:01   
MARIA FOURIE                   3642       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   46.8              1:07:12  1:06:01   
PETER SZABO                    5252       M      69                  GAUTENG NORTH   54.2              1:10:35  1:06:02   
GERALDINE LYNCH                4180       F      42                  GAUTENG         47.9              1:09:14  1:06:03   
ANNETTE MEINTJES               6439       F      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.8              1:11:08  1:06:03   
RIAAN VILJOEN                  6400       M      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.0              1:08:54  1:06:05   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 234            234        M                                                            1:10:41  1:06:06   
QUENTIN MALGA                  4243       M      44  N/A             GAUTENG NORTH   43.3              1:06:23  1:06:07   
TALI NAGLE                     4602       F      36  N/A             GAUTENG         46.3              1:07:56  1:06:10   
FRANSCISCA ERASMUS             3583       F      29  N/A             GAUTENG         45.8              1:11:40  1:06:10   
Beverley Armitage              6434       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.3              1:11:27  1:06:10   
TRACEY PICKUP                  4832       F      45  N/A             GAUTENG         49.0              1:09:02  1:06:11   
MICHELLE MULLER                1878       F      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         47.5              1:06:12  1:06:12   
MARIAN SOLIM                   2422       F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         46.0              1:06:37  1:06:13   
MARK GAVIN                     974        M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.8              1:09:02  1:06:14   
JOHAN DORFLING                 833        M      38  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         41.3              1:08:34  1:06:15   
DAVID KIMMELMAN                1288       M      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.4              1:06:40  1:06:15   
CINDY SEACH                    5061       F      44  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG NORTH   48.5              1:11:51  1:06:21   
EDUAN NAUDE                    4636       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         40.3              1:07:47  1:06:21   
DANIEL MORERO                  4334       M      45                                  43.5              1:09:12  1:06:21   
TOBEKA MASOKA                  4316       F      46                                  49.4              1:06:34  1:06:22   
ZANDILE PHOSHOKO               4826       F      26  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.7              1:08:27  1:06:22   
DIRK BORNEBUSCH                5666       M      60  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         49.4              1:07:29  1:06:23   
LISA REICHMAN ISRAELSOHN       6164       F      36                  GAUTENG         46.2              1:11:06  1:06:24   
Motheo Mfikoe                  6230       F      24  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.7              1:08:35  1:06:24   
LARA MONTOCCHIO                4502       F      48  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.4              1:09:53  1:06:24   
CHELSEA MULLER                 4571       F      24  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.7              1:09:54  1:06:25   
SAM MCDONALD                   6385       F      47  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         49.8              1:06:46  1:06:26   
JOCELYN BELL                   5601       F      46  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG NORTH   49.3              1:12:43  1:06:27   
BELLA FEAREIRA                 4388       F      59                                  57.7              1:08:45  1:06:28   
JO-ANNE SIEBRITS               5120       F      45  N/A             GAUTENG         48.8              1:08:24  1:06:28   
LESLEY GORE                    1006       F      44  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         48.4              1:09:31  1:06:29   
NATALIE SMITH                  5169       F      40  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         47.0              1:09:25  1:06:30   
TAYLA ROSSLEE                  5972       F      22  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         45.6              1:08:46  1:06:30   
MICKEY SUSANNA                 5241       F      29  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         45.6              1:09:30  1:06:31   
CARMEN JONES                   1197       F      31  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         45.6              1:09:30  1:06:31   
ANDREW CHAU                    5780       M      33  N/A             GAUTENG         40.3              1:10:22  1:06:33   
NOTHILE ZUMA                   5555       F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         45.8              1:08:09  1:06:34   
MARK PRINGLE                   4888       M      52  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.9              1:08:49  1:06:35   
DOUGLAS LAWSON                 6051       M      18  N/A             GAUTENG         40.2              1:10:02  1:06:35   
KOSELLAN NAIDOO                4612       M      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.6              1:08:42  1:06:37   
REN BASSON                     5584       F      46  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         49.2              1:10:06  1:06:37   
REENA DAS NAIR                 5881       F      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.0              1:10:30  1:06:40   
GAILE MENDES                   1663       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.8              1:07:02  1:06:40   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6277           6277       M                                                            1:08:20  1:06:40   
GEORGE RAALEKA                 146        M      60  BROTHERHOOD AC  N/A             49.2              1:10:03  1:06:40   
JOACHIM VAN DER MERWE          5337       M      53  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.2              1:10:03  1:06:41   
CAMERON NORMAN                 6091       M      26                  GAUTENG         40.1              1:09:42  1:06:42   
ROXANNE MCINTYRE               1644       F      27  N/A             GAUTENG         45.5              1:09:24  1:06:42   
MARGARET MCINTYRE              1645       F      52  ALBERTON        GAUTENG         52.6              1:09:25  1:06:43   
CASSIDY LOUW                   4165       F      25  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         45.5              1:11:43  1:06:44   
JANINE ROUX                    5014       F      52  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         52.6              1:06:59  1:06:45   
MATHIAS KOGLIN                 4324       M          N/A             N/A                               1:10:34  1:06:45   
PETER VAN DER MERWE            5342       M      46  N/A             GAUTENG         43.5              1:07:20  1:06:45   
LAURENCE CHURIN                5793       F      41                  GAUTENG         47.1              1:08:23  1:06:46   
AAMENA BULBULIA                5729       F      35  N/A             GAUTENG         45.7              1:11:06  1:06:47   
JOHN MONI                      4501       M      26  N/A             GAUTENG         40.0              1:11:41  1:06:47   
DIMITRI COUMBIAS               5840       M      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         40.1              1:08:06  1:06:47   
BONTLE BOKABA                  5655       F      28  N/A             GAUTENG         45.4              1:11:11  1:06:47   
ELAINE BARR                    5578       F      47  ALBERTON ROAD R GAUTENG         49.6              1:09:25  1:06:48   
NATASHA BANNERMAN              4108       F      41                  N/A             47.0              1:10:08  1:06:49   
DAWIE VAN STADEN               5388       M      46                  GAUTENG         43.5              1:08:09  1:06:50   
CHASE HUTCHINSON               3860       M      30                  GAUTENG         40.0              1:07:17  1:06:50   
KEITH RANDALL                  4933       M      54  N/A             GAUTENG         46.5              1:09:26  1:06:52   
JAMES STUART-WATSON            2468       M      39  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.2              1:13:34  1:06:52   
STEPHANIE HARMSE               3781       F      33  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         45.5              1:12:32  1:06:53   
ERASMUS HARMSE                 3780       M      38  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         40.9              1:12:33  1:06:53   
FRANCOIS GROEPE                3754       M      47  SA RESERVE BANK GAUTENG NORTH   43.8              1:10:23  1:06:56   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6343           6343       M                                                            1:10:54  1:06:57   
ZAMILE NJOKO                   4698       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   45.3              1:09:37  1:06:58   
NADINE HUTCHINSON              3862       F      25                  GAUTENG         45.3              1:07:21  1:06:58   
SYBRAND KIRSTEN                5995       M      48  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.1              1:09:37  1:06:59   
ALISON GAYLARD                 3683       F      51  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         51.8              1:09:03  1:06:59   
CYRIL CLAUSEN                  5800       M      70  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         54.0              1:08:23  1:06:59   
MICHELLE DOWDS                 3505       F      51  N/A             GAUTENG         51.8              1:07:25  1:07:01   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6286           6286       M                                                            1:08:31  1:07:03   
JACQUELINE ROSSOUW             5007       F      27  KPMG RUNNING CL GAUTENG         45.2              1:12:20  1:07:03   
TINA KRIEL                     4044       F      47  KPMG RUNNING CL GAUTENG         49.4              1:12:21  1:07:04   
STACEY BRINK                   5707       F      24  N/A             GAUTENG         45.2              1:08:11  1:07:05   
CAROLINE WYBORN                5524       F      41  NONE            GAUTENG         46.9              1:11:58  1:07:05   
CARLA BREYTENBACH              5702       F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         45.4              1:10:19  1:07:05   
GARETH WING                    4350       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.9              1:09:11  1:07:06   
EFSTATHIOS POLLATOS            4862       M      44  N/A             GAUTENG         42.6              1:12:02  1:07:06   
MBULUMA SILUMBWE               5130       M      32  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         39.9              1:11:10  1:07:07   
ZANI KUNZ                      6017       F      41                  GAUTENG         46.8              1:07:16  1:07:07   
TUMI KEKANA                    4082       F      21                                  45.2              1:08:35  1:07:08   
CHANTALLE FOWLER               3643       F      34  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         45.4              1:10:24  1:07:09   
MARC FOWLER                    3644       M      34  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         40.0              1:10:25  1:07:10   
BARBARA BRIGGS-DAVIES          587        F      33  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         45.3              1:10:06  1:07:10   
SHAUN MCKERCHAR                4365       M      36  N/A             GAUTENG         40.3              1:18:03  1:07:11   
STUART PITHEY                  4847       M      56  N/A             GAUTENG         47.1              1:08:59  1:07:11   
LERATO DIKGOLE                 5954       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   45.3              1:09:13  1:07:11   
JACKIE NAPIER                  4629       F      37  NONE            GAUTENG         45.8              1:11:59  1:07:13   
ABIGAIL ENELE                  3576       F      31  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         45.1              1:07:41  1:07:14   
MARK DONNAN                    3503       M      25  N/A             GAUTENG         39.7              1:08:13  1:07:16   
DEEPA MISTRY                   4311       F                                                            1:09:51  1:07:16   
Carlos Mendes                  6226       M      43                  GAUTENG         42.2              1:12:48  1:07:17   
WENDY PRIGGE                   4886       F      32  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   45.1              1:09:11  1:07:19   
TANYA MOROKA                   6403       F      39  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.1              1:09:36  1:07:19   
TARA DA SILVA                  5868       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.3              1:09:12  1:07:19   
CLAUDIA DE SOUSA               5925       F      30                  GAUTENG         45.0              1:12:50  1:07:20   
LEN VAN HEERDEN                5361       M      45  N/A             GAUTENG         42.8              1:14:53  1:07:20   
LYNN YAZBEK                    5531       F      57  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG NORTH   55.5              1:10:39  1:07:22   
GINA GOSS                      3717       F      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.9              1:11:18  1:07:22   
MARK VAN VUUREN                8057       M      47  N/A             GAUTENG         43.5              1:12:05  1:07:23   
CLAIRE UREN                    5320       F      29  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         45.0              1:08:28  1:07:24   
LARA ROCCHI                    6194       F      33  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         45.1              1:09:36  1:07:24   
AZWIANGWISI COL MAGUGA         1463       M      42  ARCADIA RUNNING GAUTENG         41.7              1:09:39  1:07:26   
DARSHNIKA LAKHOO               6032       F      25  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         45.0              1:11:36  1:07:26   
CHARITY MABASHA                4428       M      51                                  44.9              1:10:16  1:07:27   
RIKA MEYER                     4411       F      27                  MPUMALANGA      45.0              1:07:27  1:07:27   
ZIMISELE NHLAPO                1977       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.0              1:10:40  1:07:28   
SAKHILE MTHUNYWA               4557       F      38                  GAUTENG         45.8              1:12:47  1:07:29   
JOHANNA NHLAPO                 1976       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.2              1:10:40  1:07:29   
RUCELLE ODENDAAL               1027       F      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         44.9              1:10:04  1:07:30   
LIPP RONEL                     6247       F      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.8              1:12:16  1:07:30   
ELIZMA NOLTE                   2011       F      40  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         46.3              1:09:37  1:07:31   
MARIETTE STEYN                 5215       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.6              1:12:17  1:07:32   
DAVID GRIMSLEY                 3745       M      66  BENONI HARRIERS GAUTENG         51.4              1:08:00  1:07:32   
FRANCESCA BERNES               5615       F      24  N/A             GAUTENG         44.9              1:13:14  1:07:32   
THOMAS RISI                    6181       M      55  TEAM VITALITY   ALL REGIONS     46.4              1:12:01  1:07:33   
HEINRICH PRIGGE                4887       M      38  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         40.5              1:08:41  1:07:34   
SIPHUMELELE GQABAZA            3730       F      30  DAVEYTON HEARTS GAUTENG         44.9              1:09:58  1:07:35   
KWAME ESSAH                    3585       M      27                  GAUTENG         39.5              1:11:25  1:07:37   
LARISA NAGURIAH                4129       F      26                                  44.9              1:10:00  1:07:37   
NABEEL VAWDA                   5411       M      18  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         39.5              1:08:42  1:07:38   
WAYNE BAILEY                   6316       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.3              1:12:41  1:07:39   
CHACE BALLMAN                  4958       M      30                  GAUTENG         39.5              1:09:07  1:07:40   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6246           6246       M                                                            1:09:32  1:07:40   
NELSON MULAUDZI                4566       M      56                  GAUTENG         46.7              1:08:37  1:07:41   
JANINE MARTIN                  6215       F      40                                  46.1              1:08:43  1:07:41   
MORGAUX HENNING                366        F      35                                  45.1              1:13:07  1:07:42   
EDNA BRUNIDO                   5722       F      50  N/A             GAUTENG         50.6              1:11:12  1:07:42   
MANTOMBI THABETHE              5268       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   45.3              1:12:48  1:07:43   
KALENE LANG                    6036       F      40  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         46.1              1:11:48  1:07:43   
KAREN HOVY                     3841       F      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.6              1:12:15  1:07:43   
MICHELLE YORKE                 5534       F      40  DISCOVERY\\VITA GAUTENG         46.1              1:11:47  1:07:43   
KYLE SCHUTTE                   5053       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         39.4              1:08:51  1:07:44   
TANYA BUCJKLEY                 360        F                                                            1:13:09  1:07:44   
ALAN LEE                       1362       M      51  ATHLETICS SOUTH FREE STATE      44.7              1:08:38  1:07:44   
JAMES LANGUAGE                 1335       M      50  SASOL SASOLBURG FREE STATE      44.4              1:08:38  1:07:45   
TSHIFHIWA TSHIVHASE            5314       M      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.4              1:08:10  1:07:45   
JOYCE TSHIVHASE                5313       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.0              1:08:09  1:07:46   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4720           4720       M                                                            1:19:17  1:07:46   
NIRESH SUKHNANDAN              5233       M      42  N/A             GAUTENG         41.5              1:10:14  1:07:46   
SOHANA SUKHNANDAN              5235       F      43  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         47.0              1:10:12  1:07:46   
MARIA MAGDALENA SCHEEPERS      5043       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.8              1:12:34  1:07:48   
CARY VREY                      5449       F      40  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         46.1              1:11:50  1:07:49   
CHRISTINE HOVY                 3840       F      16  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG         46.6              1:12:24  1:07:49   
MARLIZE VILJOEN                5431       F      18  N/A             GAUTENG         45.2              1:09:55  1:07:50   
LOURENS VAN SCHALKWYK          5385       M      42  N/A             GAUTENG         41.5              1:10:28  1:07:50   
NADETTE VOOGD                  5445       F      40                  GAUTENG         46.0              1:13:26  1:07:51   
JEFFREY NEPGEN                 4668       M      18  N/A             GAUTENG         39.4              1:09:56  1:07:51   
MONICA DA SILVA                5866       F      40  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         46.0              1:13:08  1:07:52   
ARMAND EKSTEEN                 3562       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         39.4              1:10:20  1:07:53   
ASHTON MARSDEN                 4278       F      26                  GAUTENG         44.7              1:13:12  1:07:53   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4012           4012       M                                                            1:13:41  1:07:56   
KAREN HERBERT                  3804       F      27  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         44.6              1:09:05  1:07:59   
GARY LEVY _                    6391       M      64  ROCKY ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         50.1              1:08:50  1:08:00   
ANCHANE BOTHA                  5675       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.6              1:11:13  1:08:00   
JOHN DAVIES                    5890       M      53  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         45.3              1:11:44  1:08:01   
ANNELENE DANIELS               743        F      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.7              1:11:11  1:08:02   
UZAIR MOOSA                    1783       M      21  MAFIKENG ROAD R GAUTENG         39.3              1:11:08  1:08:03   
NEWTON NAPALLATAN              4628       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   42.0              1:12:12  1:08:03   
ROELIEN KOEN                   6007       F      45  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         47.7              1:08:13  1:08:04   
LETHABO MASHIGO                4300       F      45  TSUTSUMANI ATHL GAUTENG         47.7              1:11:09  1:08:05   
WENDY THERON                   5274       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.2              1:09:32  1:08:05   
SHELDON MORIAS                 4057       M      35  N/A                             39.6              1:10:27  1:08:06   
NGWENA NOKUTHULA               2924       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.9              1:09:44  1:08:07   
ZAHEER SALOOJEE                5029       M      40                  GAUTENG         40.6              1:11:45  1:08:13   
JANINE CORDIER                 5830       F      47  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         48.5              1:11:25  1:08:13   
Lauren Mcdougall               6346       F      35                  GAUTENG         44.8              1:12:17  1:08:14   
ANDRIAN KEUS                   4306       M      42                                  41.3              1:10:45  1:08:14   
SIEGFRIED MULLER               4576       M      49  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         43.6              1:11:03  1:08:14   
MANDISA MAFOREVANE             4210       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.4              1:17:08  1:08:15   
DANIE ROUX                     5013       M      78  KEMPTON ROAD RU GAUTENG         60.1              1:09:59  1:08:16   
MLUNGISI KHUMALO               5983       M      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.6              1:17:09  1:08:16   
SANAIYA MOOLIA                 141        F      43                                  46.7              1:09:41  1:08:17   
GINA EKSTEEN                   3563       F      27  BORDER ATHLETIC GAUTENG         44.4              1:10:44  1:08:17   
NOMSOMDULUICO L KHUMALO        100        F      51  Sandf           Gauteng         50.8              1:18:37  1:08:18   
LEBOGANG BASSIE                5583       M      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.1              1:11:06  1:08:18   
SAMESHNI MOODLEY               1779       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.7              1:12:36  1:08:18   
ROWAH RAATH                    4310       M      40                                  40.6              1:10:43  1:08:19   
CHANTAL GROBBLER               3748       F      40  N/A             GAUTENG         45.7              1:08:54  1:08:19   
KIRSTIN ADAIR                  4508       F      41  RUN WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         46.0              1:10:57  1:08:19   
TAWANDA GOMBAKOMBA             1002       M      40  N/A             GAUTENG         40.6              1:19:28  1:08:20   
ZINHLE NDINGANE                4646       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.4              1:09:24  1:08:20   
OLIVIA STRYDOM                 5228       F      17  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.5              1:11:49  1:08:23   
ALBERT IKHILE                  3866       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.2              1:12:08  1:08:23   
SHELLEY POZNIAIL               4130       F      34                                  44.5              1:11:18  1:08:26   
NEO KGAKOLOLO                  3981       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.5              1:13:17  1:08:26   
NELSON KOMANI                  1308       M      58  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         47.1              1:11:07  1:08:26   
SUE VAN BARKENHUIZEN           4355       F      47                                  48.3              1:13:06  1:08:28   
SIDDHARTH BAWA                 5587       M      34  N/A             GAUTENG         39.3              1:12:17  1:08:28   
MLUNGISELELI BALINTULO         4955       M      32  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG         39.1              1:09:50  1:08:29   
NADINE MEYERWITZ               4132       F      33                                  44.4              1:11:19  1:08:30   
YURI GILL                      3695       M      49  PANORAMA RUNNIN GAUTENG         43.5              1:11:56  1:08:30   
ADRIANA WEILBACH               5481       F      50  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.0              1:11:29  1:08:31   
REBECCA AITKEN                 4517       F      18  JEPPE           GAUTENG         44.7              1:08:45  1:08:32   
WARREN FOXLEY                  3646       M      30  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         39.0              1:13:39  1:08:34   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6285           6285       M                                                            1:10:10  1:08:34   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6339           6339       M                                                            1:12:52  1:08:35   
TANYA DEQUCINIS                5936       F      38  N/A             GAUTENG         45.1              1:13:16  1:08:35   
MELANIE LEARY                  6057       F      48  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         48.8              1:11:35  1:08:35   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 34             34         M                                                            1:10:49  1:08:35   
NOBANTU NGUMBELA               4684       F      32  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG NORTH   44.3              1:10:36  1:08:35   
KAREN JUTZEN                   3940       F      39  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         45.3              1:13:16  1:08:35   
CHANTEL CORREIA                5836       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.0              1:10:49  1:08:36   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4718           4718       M                                                            1:30:40  1:08:36   
KIRSTY DUDGEON                 3538       F      35  SOUL STRIDERS   GAUTENG         44.5              1:09:02  1:08:37   
YOLANDA PRINSLOO               4891       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         44.2              1:13:39  1:08:37   
STUART MCILWRAITH              6340       M      41  N/A             GAUTENG         40.7              1:12:55  1:08:38   
SIMON GOLDBLATT                3703       M      50  N/A             GAUTENG         43.8              1:11:14  1:08:39   
Kirsty Bardon                  5564       F      28                  GAUTENG         44.2              1:12:36  1:08:40   
SULAYMAN AKOO                  4520       M      35  N/A             GAUTENG         39.3              1:12:21  1:08:40   
Kelly Bardon                   5565       F      25                  GAUTENG         44.2              1:12:38  1:08:42   
CHANTELLE PAYNTER              6136       F      31                  GAUTENG         44.2              1:10:55  1:08:42   
YOUNUS CASSIM                  5764       M      40                  GAUTENG         40.3              1:10:40  1:08:43   
ALISON EARL                    3549       F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         44.3              1:10:42  1:08:45   
WERNER LANS                    2894       M      32                                  38.9              1:13:38  1:08:45   
ROBERT DAWSON                  762        M      45  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         41.9              1:11:22  1:08:46   
NICO VAN DER WALT              2607       M      54  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         45.2              1:10:20  1:08:46   
CHRISTA VAN WYK                5394       F      33  N/A             GAUTENG         44.2              1:11:25  1:08:48   
REBECCA BRIGGS-DAVIES          5706       F      31  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         44.1              1:11:44  1:08:48   
ZEENAT DADABHAY                5871       F      32  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         44.1              1:12:44  1:08:48   
JONATHAN WAKSMAN               5460       M      45  N/A             GAUTENG         41.9              1:10:20  1:08:50   
SILINDILE MPUNGOSE             1843       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.3              1:12:26  1:08:50   
AIMEE SUTHERLAND               5242       F      32  N/A             GAUTENG         44.1              1:11:42  1:08:51   
CANDY KASONKOMONA              3960       F      45  N/A             GAUTENG         47.1              1:10:31  1:08:52   
ENNIE CHOENE                   4353       M      42                                  40.9              1:30:54  1:08:52   
WILMA KOEKEMOER                1303       F      34  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         44.2              1:09:31  1:08:52   
TANYA WAKSMAN                  5461       F      43  N/A             GAUTENG         46.3              1:10:20  1:08:53   
AVRIL TSHANGELA                4401       F      40                                  45.3              1:11:46  1:08:53   
DEVORAH BARNES                 6390       F      47  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         48.1              1:10:20  1:08:53   
WILLIAM DAVIES                 5887       M      47  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         42.5              1:09:50  1:08:54   
MARIE CREIGHTON                5848       F      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.9              1:12:42  1:08:55   
PATRICK TOMU                   5297       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   38.8              1:12:30  1:08:55   
NADIA MACLOU                   4198       F      38                  GAUTENG         44.8              1:13:58  1:08:55   
DEIDRE LARKIN                  4105       F      85  RH              GAUTENG         89.0              1:09:05  1:08:56   
KEITUMETSE SERIPE              5089       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.0              1:14:24  1:08:57   
NICHOLAS WRIGHT                5520       M      50  RUN WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         43.6              1:10:56  1:08:58   
HAYLEY GOLDBERG                4010       F      41                                  45.6              1:13:44  1:08:59   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6373           6373       M                                                            1:13:06  1:09:00   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6216           6216       M                                                            1:13:05  1:09:01   
DANIEL KRUGER                  4046       M      42  N/A             GAUTENG         40.8              1:12:49  1:09:02   
CAROLYN PIKE                   4837       F      51  MODERN ATHLETIC GAUTENG         50.2              1:10:03  1:09:02   
LAURA COWAN                    5842       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.6              1:13:39  1:09:02   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2950           2950       M                                                            1:13:00  1:09:06   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 25             25         M                                                            1:14:27  1:09:08   
NOMONDE MTATI                  4555       F      42  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         45.8              1:12:50  1:09:08   
YEN-HSIANG JASO HUANG          3850       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         38.6              1:10:40  1:09:09   
ASHLEY REGENASS                6163       M      46  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         42.0              1:13:19  1:09:10   
TAMMY CRAIG                    5846       F      39  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         44.9              1:11:14  1:09:11   
SHAUN MMADU                    8362       M                                                            1:20:35  1:09:12   
SIHLE MNCWANGO                 4451       F      34                  GAUTENG         44.0              1:21:38  1:09:13   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 5164           5164       M                                                            1:11:08  1:09:13   
GILLIAN STERN                  5205       F      47  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         47.8              1:11:02  1:09:13   
LINDI DOVEY                    3504       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.3              1:11:37  1:09:14   
ADDELEIN JACOBS                3881       F      33  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         43.9              1:14:18  1:09:14   
JANICE RICHARDSON              6174       F      48  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.4              1:11:12  1:09:15   
CHARLOTTE SEROBATSE            5090       F      26  N/A             GAUTENG         43.8              1:15:34  1:09:18   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4452           4452       M                                                            1:21:43  1:09:19   
ESTELLE STEYN                  5209       F      45                  GAUTENG         46.8              1:13:06  1:09:19   
GAURACHANDRA RAMKUSSAN         4925       M      27  N/A             GAUTENG         38.5              1:13:17  1:09:20   
ENRIQUE STORM                  5222       M      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.5              1:14:37  1:09:20   
HERMAN HAVENGA                 3790       M      27  N/A             GAUTENG         38.5              1:14:38  1:09:21   
MMAPHUTI MOROLONG              7686       F      27  N/A             GAUTENG NORTH   43.7              1:09:40  1:09:22   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6315           6315       M                                                            1:15:40  1:09:23   
KIANA DE FREITAS               5906       F      16  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.5              1:11:25  1:09:23   
KARABO NDHLOVU                 4645       F      25  CLIFFE DEKKER H GAUTENG         43.7              1:12:47  1:09:24   
ALIDA MULLER                   4570       F      39  N/A             GAUTENG         44.7              1:13:01  1:09:25   
JUSTIN BRASS                   5699       M      38  N/A             GAUTENG         39.4              1:11:38  1:09:25   
KATHRYN-LEAH BEILING           5598       F      28  N/A             GAUTENG         43.7              1:13:01  1:09:26   
DAEL IRVINE                    3870       F      35  N/A             GAUTENG         44.0              1:11:33  1:09:26   
VICTOR RADEBE                  4907       M      59  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.8              1:14:07  1:09:26   
CINDY NEL                      4660       F      49  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         48.8              1:11:40  1:09:27   
CHANTEL VAN DER LEEUW          5333       F      30                  GAUTENG NORTH   43.7              1:11:00  1:09:27   
ANNITTA RIKHOTSO               4144       F      30                                  43.7              1:20:51  1:09:28   
NATALIE POWELL                 4878       F      38  N/A             GAUTENG         44.5              1:11:03  1:09:29   
RIAAD SNYMAN                   4387       M      49  2059                            42.8              1:12:26  1:09:31   
CHARLOTTE MEGANNON             6322       F      51  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         49.9              1:12:09  1:09:32   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4717           4717       M                                                            1:19:51  1:09:32   
BRYAN FERGUSON                 3608       M      33  N/A             GAUTENG         38.5              1:12:43  1:09:33   
GRAHAM VAN BLERK               2586       M      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.4              1:15:13  1:09:33   
Camilla Meinie                 6276       F      19                  GAUTENG         43.7              1:11:14  1:09:33   
NIC BOTES                      5674       M      28  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         38.4              1:12:13  1:09:34   
ILONA FRANKENBERG              6313       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         43.6              1:12:13  1:09:35   
KIRSTIN KING                   5987       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.6              1:13:52  1:09:36   
Samantha Botes                 6349       F      36                  GAUTENG         44.0              1:13:48  1:09:37   
ANDRIES SEKHODIANA             5077       M      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         40.4              1:10:20  1:09:38   
CHERI MARSHALL                 4279       F      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         43.8              1:11:47  1:09:41   
JANIQUE MARSHALL               4280       F      31  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG         43.5              1:11:49  1:09:42   
SIMONE WEIL                    5479       F      36  N/A             GAUTENG         44.0              1:13:44  1:09:43   
MARELIZE CAMINSKY              5071       F      41                  GAUTENG         45.1              1:15:13  1:09:43   
SHANNON TCHETCHIK              5264       F      37                  GAUTENG         44.1              1:15:10  1:09:43   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6248           6248       M                                                            1:14:14  1:09:43   
ROBIN PHILANDER                4810       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.4              1:12:10  1:09:44   
ROBYNNE STOCK                  5218       F      24  N/A             GAUTENG         43.5              1:11:15  1:09:44   
COURTENAY STOCK                5217       F      24  N/A             GAUTENG         43.5              1:11:16  1:09:44   
YISHAI WEIL                    5480       F      37  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG         44.1              1:13:43  1:09:45   
RITA LUES                      4173       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.8              1:09:50  1:09:45   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6240           6240       M                                                            1:11:46  1:09:46   
ALASTAIR BROCKWELL             5709       M      39                  GAUTENG         39.4              1:15:11  1:09:46   
TAMARA SOMERS-COX              5180       F      27  N/A             GAUTENG         43.5              1:13:26  1:09:48   
JOHANN EYBERS                  3597       M      27  N/A             GAUTENG         38.3              1:13:26  1:09:48   
RUVESHAN MOODLIYAR             4507       M      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         38.4              1:14:47  1:09:52   
RUTH PHIRI                     4823       F      39                  GAUTENG         44.4              1:11:48  1:09:52   
CHRISTINA GOVENDER             3725       F      32  N/A             GAUTENG         43.5              1:11:09  1:09:53   
ANDY KOLLENBERG                4031       F      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.0              1:11:19  1:09:53   
MEGAN DUCKWORTH                3537       F      40                  GAUTENG         44.7              1:11:02  1:09:56   
MIKE SUMMERFIELD               5239       M      35  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         38.6              1:15:07  1:09:57   
MZIWONKE ZUKELWA               5551       M      42  TSUTSUMANI ATHL GAUTENG         40.2              1:14:25  1:09:57   
ANGELA MILLAR                  6447       F      44  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         45.9              1:11:44  1:09:59   
CALLI ROBERTS                  6183       F      28  N/A             GAUTENG         43.3              1:10:39  1:10:00   
MELISSA CAMPBELL               5749       F      26  N/A             GAUTENG         43.3              1:14:15  1:10:00   
CHERISSE JUSTUS                3939       F      32  N/A             GAUTENG         43.4              1:10:39  1:10:01   
JULIA BERKOWITZ                4059       F      31  N.A.                            43.3              1:12:53  1:10:01   
BRONWYN HOULDSWORTH            3838       F      32  N/A             GAUTENG         43.4              1:11:09  1:10:03   
LETLOTLO BAYANE                5589       M      27  N/A             GAUTENG         38.1              1:12:45  1:10:05   
EMILI SOURIS                   5189       F      55  SPORTS CONNECTI GAUTENG         52.0              1:10:50  1:10:05   
VICKY BEZUIDENHOUT             5626       F      38                  GAUTENG         44.1              1:15:07  1:10:08   
SAMUEL MAMMEKWA                4728       M      64                                  48.5              1:13:18  1:10:10   
RUSSELL POPE                   4866       M      58  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         45.9              1:11:52  1:10:11   
NONTUTU BAARTMAN               4767       F      37  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   43.8              1:10:50  1:10:11   
TEBOGO MAHAPA                  4219       F      37  N/A             GAUTENG         43.8              1:12:19  1:10:14   
VERA-LYN JANSEN VAN VUREN      3885       F      44  N/A             GAUTENG         45.8              1:12:23  1:10:14   
COLIN HENDRIKS                 3801       M      44                  GAUTENG         40.7              1:15:14  1:10:14   
MEIR ZAIDEN                    2772       M      37  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         38.7              1:13:02  1:10:14   
THEMBA NGWENYA                 4688       M      52  OLD MUTUAL ATHL GAUTENG         43.5              1:15:11  1:10:15   
NICOLE ROBB                    6182       F      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         43.5              1:14:34  1:10:15   
JOHAN JANSEN VAN VUREN         3886       M      47  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.7              1:12:23  1:10:15   
JENNY WALTERS                  5465       F      54  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         51.2              1:14:34  1:10:16   
ROSE O HARE                    2038       F      54  -- NOT A CLUB M OTHER REGION    51.2              1:14:34  1:10:16   
OLIVIA MASHIMBYI               6419       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.3              1:12:00  1:10:17   
LEIGH BENSON                   5610       F      34  PIRATES ATHLETI GAUTENG         43.3              1:12:13  1:10:17   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6344           6344       M                                                            1:14:38  1:10:17   
LESLIE SHER                    5103       M      56  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         45.0              1:10:18  1:10:18   
CRAIG HEAN                     1088       M      40  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         39.4              1:14:34  1:10:18   
NKOSANA MDIYA                  6366       M      20  RAC             CGA             38.0              1:10:20  1:10:20   
GERT FREDERICK CORNELIUS       5832       M      51  ALBERTON AMATEU GAUTENG         43.1              1:12:04  1:10:21   
Melanie Lipshitz               6311       F      45                  GAUTENG         46.1              1:12:09  1:10:23   
TSHEGOFATSO MOLAHLEHI          7666       F      30                  GAUTENG         43.1              1:12:28  1:10:26   
GLAZELLE POHL                  4859       F      46                  GAUTENG         46.5              1:13:59  1:10:26   
THELMA JOUBERT                 3935       F      40                  GAUTENG         44.3              1:13:58  1:10:27   
GREG BLANCKENBERG              5648       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.6              1:12:37  1:10:27   
IGNATIUS POHL                  4861       M      47                  GAUTENG         41.6              1:13:59  1:10:28   
KUDAKWASHE ZHOYA               5546       M      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.6              1:14:43  1:10:28   
POLITE ZHOYA                   5547       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.5              1:14:45  1:10:28   
GENEVIEVE BECKLEY              5594       F      27                  GAUTENG NORTH   43.0              1:15:05  1:10:29   
NADINE CROSBY                  5854       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.0              1:15:44  1:10:30   
KRISTIN FUNG                   3666       F      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         43.1              1:15:30  1:10:30   
BERNARDINE BAINBRIDGE          4126       F      61                                  55.9              1:11:38  1:10:32   
LARRY HARMER                   3779       M      60  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         46.5              1:14:05  1:10:33   
LORRAINE MC LEAN               6335       F      57  JOHANNESBURG HA GAUTENG         53.0              1:12:14  1:10:34   
REBECCA SCHLEBUSCH             5048       F      24  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         43.0              1:13:58  1:10:35   
CATHRYN SANDERS                5034       F      28  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG         43.0              1:15:37  1:10:35   
PATRICIA PARKER                4769       F      58  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         53.6              1:12:16  1:10:36   
Nicole Morrison                6307       F      28                  GAUTENG         43.0              1:12:54  1:10:37   
ANAMIKA REDDI                  6158       F      29                  GAUTENG         43.0              1:15:38  1:10:37   
ANN GILLIES                    3696       F      53  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.3              1:12:14  1:10:39   
ABRIE COETZEE                  5810       M      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         40.2              1:15:10  1:10:39   
LEE KERN                       3978       M      31  CLASSIC FM AC   GAUTENG         37.8              1:16:11  1:10:39   
STEPHEN LIBERA                 6334       M      29                                  37.8              1:12:54  1:10:40   
DONOVIN WILSON                 5505       M      26                  GAUTENG         37.8              1:13:41  1:10:41   
KARIN WHITBURN                 4466       F      61  BENONI NORTHERN CGA             55.8              1:10:41  1:10:41   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 298            298        M                                                            1:10:42  1:10:42   
VUYANI MAPHASA                 4257       M      42  TEMBISA ATHLETI GAUTENG         39.8              1:11:52  1:10:44   
TREVOR HOSKING                 1136       M      60  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         46.4              1:15:26  1:10:45   
GAYNOR JONES                   3910       F      54  N/A             GAUTENG         50.8              1:15:00  1:10:46   
TEJIS DEVCHAND                 5940       M      22                  GAUTENG         37.8              1:15:34  1:10:46   
SYTZE ROETS                    6205       M      52  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         43.1              1:12:06  1:10:48   
ANGELA LAWRENCE                1342       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         42.8              1:15:14  1:10:49   
MARYNA COETZEE                 5812       F      54  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         50.8              1:11:00  1:10:49   
PETRONELLA VAN RENSBURG        5380       F      56                  GAUTENG         52.1              1:14:34  1:10:51   
ERNIE VAN BILJON               5326       M      51  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.8              1:15:22  1:10:52   
SONJA VAN WYK                  5396       F      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         48.4              1:15:22  1:10:52   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4354           4354       M                                                            1:32:57  1:10:53   
SAMANTHA SCHOEMAN              5051       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   43.2              1:12:38  1:10:56   
KIM COUTTS                     4978       F      31  RANDBURG HARRIE N/A             42.8              1:13:26  1:10:57   
LINDA WERNER                   5485       F      50  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         48.3              1:15:15  1:10:57   
NICOLE TAUROG                  2493       F      42  N/A             GAUTENG         44.6              1:14:08  1:10:58   
CRISTY VINE                    5436       F      44  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         45.3              1:12:13  1:10:59   
SESILANE GLORIA RAHLAO         4914       F      38  MIDRAND COUNTRY GAUTENG         43.5              1:14:47  1:11:00   
TANYA LAI                      4348       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.7              1:11:55  1:11:00   
ARON DANILOWITZ                5880       M      47  N/A             GAUTENG         41.3              1:13:58  1:11:01   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4088           4088       M                                                            1:14:33  1:11:04   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4081           4081       M                                                            1:14:29  1:11:04   
VINGENZO LA BELLA              6022       M      53  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         43.4              1:16:40  1:11:05   
SANDRA LA BELLA                6021       F      53  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         50.0              1:16:39  1:11:05   
TAKALANI SIGAMA                341        F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.5              1:16:18  1:11:06   
TARRIN JACOBS                  3880       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   42.7              1:15:15  1:11:06   
PATISWA BALOYI                 4959       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.7              1:12:12  1:11:07   
ANTON REYNEKE                  6167       M      52  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         43.0              1:15:16  1:11:07   
MELANIE ERASMUS                6361       F      27                                  42.6              1:15:11  1:11:08   
ALAN CHAU                      654        M      35  N/A             GAUTENG         37.9              1:15:02  1:11:08   
MPHO MASHIANE                  4297       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.6              1:24:58  1:11:09   
DIVESH SOOKA                   5185       M      35  N/A             NORTHERN GAUTEN 37.9              1:12:20  1:11:09   
CINDY ONEIL                    2057       F      48  PANORAMA RUNNIN GAUTENG         47.0              1:13:41  1:11:10   
ALICHIA VAN ZYL                5399       F      35                  GAUTENG         42.9              1:12:21  1:11:12   
TENUS LEWIS OPPERMAN           2062       M      60                  GAUTENG         46.1              1:15:06  1:11:12   
ZAHIRA SEEDAT                  5070       F      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         44.8              1:14:37  1:11:13   
EILEEN OPPERMAN                2061       F      54  N/A             GAUTENG         50.5              1:15:07  1:11:13   
DEIRDRE FOUCHE                 939        F      55  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         51.1              1:14:36  1:11:15   
ELIZABETH MOTLHATHUDI          4739       F      41                                  44.1              1:15:13  1:11:15   
DIKSHA JEENA                   3894       F      28  STANDARD BANK A GAUTENG         42.6              1:14:21  1:11:17   
TSAI-WEI (SANDY HSU            3848       F      26  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         42.5              1:16:04  1:11:18   
RAYMOND DICKSON                5952       M      47  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         41.1              1:15:34  1:11:19   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6370           6370       M                                                            1:13:22  1:11:19   
KOBUS VAN VUUREN               2640       M      46  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         40.7              1:15:36  1:11:21   
DEBORAH KETS                   3979       F      49  -- PLEASE SELEC GAUTENG         47.5              1:15:36  1:11:21   
RICHARD YOUNG                  5536       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.4              1:14:35  1:11:21   
GERGANA YOUNG                  5535       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.5              1:14:35  1:11:22   
EPPO JOUBERT                   3932       M      47  N/A             GAUTENG         41.0              1:12:00  1:11:25   
CATHRYN CROLE                  5851       F      42  N/A             GAUTENG         44.3              1:13:26  1:11:25   
MOIRA TERWEY                   4976       F      67                                  60.1              1:11:33  1:11:26   
MICAELA STRIJDOM               5227       F      23  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         42.5              1:13:25  1:11:26   
THABISO MASHILOANE             6364       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.7              1:11:37  1:11:27   
MAHALUTCHMEE NAIDOO            4613       F      63                  GAUTENG         56.7              1:14:38  1:11:27   
JOHAN VILJOEN                  5430       M      42                  GAUTENG         39.4              1:16:45  1:11:28   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4072           4072       M                                                            1:11:30  1:11:30   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3029           3029       M                                                            1:12:10  1:11:34   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6463           6463       M                                                            1:14:56  1:11:35   
NATHANIEL THAGE                5269       M      61  SA POLICE - GAU GAUTENG         46.2              1:14:51  1:11:35   
OLIVIA AFRICA                  414        F      36  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         42.8              1:16:31  1:11:37   
BETHNYE HEARNSHAW              3795       F      28  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.4              1:15:12  1:11:37   
MOHAMMED IRFAAN IMAMDIN        3868       M      30  N/A             WESTERN CAPE    37.3              1:16:18  1:11:37   
MALEBO MAHLANGU                4223       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.3              1:13:31  1:11:38   
JANINE WILLIAMS                5502       F      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.6              1:15:04  1:11:40   
LLEWELLYN WALTERS              5466       M      56  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         44.1              1:16:00  1:11:41   
KIM ROSSLEE                    4107       F      54  RANDBURG HARRIE CGA             50.2              1:14:03  1:11:45   
SUREJ RAMA                     4917       M      65  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.9              1:13:13  1:11:46   
SHARLENE ERONOMOU              4071       F      34                                  42.5              1:16:32  1:11:46   
TRACY CONINGHAM                5822       F      43  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         44.4              1:14:22  1:11:47   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4091           4091       M                                                            1:17:03  1:11:48   
LARA PETERSEN                  4802       F      28  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG         42.2              1:17:07  1:11:49   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6484           6484       M                                                            1:21:57  1:11:49   
LORIEN GIMPEL                  3697       F      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.7              1:16:49  1:11:50   
TANITH VAN WYK                 5397       F      23  N/A             GAUTENG         42.2              1:12:35  1:11:51   
THULANI MASEKO                 1562       M      27  THE RUNNERS STO GAUTENG         37.2              1:16:02  1:11:51   
Colleen Meintjes               6295       F      34                  GAUTENG         42.4              1:12:37  1:11:52   
TESSA HANNAY                   3771       F      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.3              1:12:36  1:11:52   
DEBBIE-LEE HERMAN              3805       F      34  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         42.4              1:17:22  1:11:53   
VALARIE KARIWO                 3954       F      32  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         42.2              1:14:39  1:11:53   
THOMAS GROENEWALD              3752       M      58  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.8              1:13:09  1:11:53   
ERIN FORTOEN                   3632       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.2              1:15:28  1:11:55   
SHANNON FORTOEN                3633       M      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.2              1:15:23  1:11:55   
SITHANDEKILE NCUBE             4640       F      33  N/A             GAUTENG         42.3              1:15:29  1:11:56   
HEATHER WAIT                   5452       F      36                  GAUTENG         42.6              1:17:37  1:11:56   
CINDY JOUBERT                  3931       F      38  N/A             GAUTENG         43.0              1:16:52  1:11:56   
MARYKE SWANEPOEL               5244       F      34  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.3              1:15:04  1:11:57   
KERRY WAIT                     5453       M      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         37.5              1:17:37  1:11:57   
LUCAS STEYN                    5211       M      33  N/A             GAUTENG         37.2              1:14:52  1:11:57   
ALLEN HERWEG                   3807       M      53  HI - PERFORMANC GAUTENG         42.8              1:16:31  1:11:58   
GLEN AH SING                   417        M      43  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         39.4              1:13:17  1:12:02   
KARABO KHASOANE                1270       F      28  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         42.1              1:16:25  1:12:03   
BELINDA LOMBARD                4155       F      21  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         42.1              1:16:11  1:12:06   
KIM VAN BLOMMESTEIN            5327       F      55  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.5              1:16:28  1:12:06   
SUZANNE JEFFERIES              3897       F      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         43.6              1:12:47  1:12:06   
MINKE LOMBARD                  4157       F      48  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         46.4              1:16:13  1:12:07   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6452           6452       M                                                            1:15:45  1:12:07   
UNATHI TSOAI                   5316       F      36  VODACOM YEBO ST GAUTENG         42.5              1:14:12  1:12:08   
KATE CARTER-BROWN              5759       F      29                  GAUTENG         42.1              1:13:13  1:12:08   
MICHELLE VAN DER WALT          5350       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.8              1:14:09  1:12:08   
WIKUS VAN RENSBURG             5381       M      26                  GAUTENG         37.0              1:15:47  1:12:09   
NATASCHA SCHITTENHELM          5046       F      26                  GAUTENG         42.0              1:13:13  1:12:09   
BRONWYN DILLON                 5958       F      38  N/A             GAUTENG         42.8              1:15:04  1:12:09   
ANNE LIMALIA                   263        F      58  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         52.5              1:13:19  1:12:10   
W. LOK                         4347       M      1   N/A                                               1:12:50  1:12:10   
LEETIE SHONGWE                 5107       F      20  N/A             GAUTENG         42.0              1:17:40  1:12:10   
HEATHER CASEY                  640        F      51  SANI ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         48.1              1:13:19  1:12:10   
KIM ESTERHUIZEN                3593       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.3              1:12:33  1:12:12   
ALICE MACINTYRE                8          F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         42.2              1:13:44  1:12:12   
DIRK ESTERHUIZEN               3592       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.3              1:12:34  1:12:13   
SAMANTHA FERGUSON              3609       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.0              1:15:26  1:12:14   
SHUNGU SANYAMANDWE             6413       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.5              1:12:32  1:12:14   
SCHANI LEE POTGIETER           4875       F      18  N/A             GAUTENG         42.4              1:14:00  1:12:15   
EMMA GOUGH                     3719       F      31  -- PLEASE SELEC GAUTENG         42.0              1:14:38  1:12:15   
CHANDRE BOTHA                  5676       F      29                  GAUTENG         42.0              1:14:59  1:12:16   
GILLIAN ROSE                   266        F      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   44.9              1:16:03  1:12:17   
ERIC BRANDON MI TUCKER         2565       M      29                  GAUTENG         37.0              1:12:33  1:12:17   
CRAIG NOSSEL                   4052       M      46  TEAM VITALITY   N/A             40.2              1:17:39  1:12:19   
TENDAI SAKAIKE                 1298       M      55  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.4              1:24:17  1:12:19   
SHARLENE MEEDING               6440       F      48  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         46.3              1:16:45  1:12:19   
DEBORAH NOSSEL                 4053       F      46  TEAM VITALITY   N/A             45.3              1:17:40  1:12:21   
MAXINE MERCKEL                 6444       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.5              1:16:45  1:12:22   
KALLYN MERCKEL                 6445       M      15  N/A             GAUTENG         38.2              1:16:47  1:12:24   
NCEBA NJONGWE                  1986       M      48  N/A             GAUTENG NORTH   40.8              1:13:31  1:12:24   
RHODA BERRY                    512        F      58  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         52.3              1:17:33  1:12:25   
MOKHINE SHERMAN MOROLO         4522       M      35  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG         37.2              1:15:54  1:12:25   
LAURA COOMER                   703        F      44  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         44.4              1:16:32  1:12:26   
SHARON VAN NIKKELEN-KUYPER     5377       F      43  N/A             GAUTENG         44.0              1:17:59  1:12:27   
ANDISA MNQANDI                 6383       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.6              1:16:36  1:12:28   
NANDA SAIKUMAR REDDY           6160       M      26  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         36.9              1:16:14  1:12:29   
BASIL THANTSA                  5272       M      44  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   39.4              1:12:57  1:12:32   
JAMES RYCROFT                  5018       M      34  N/A             GAUTENG         37.1              1:16:38  1:12:32   
JOHAN BOSCH                    5668       M      49  N/A             GAUTENG         41.1              1:17:20  1:12:33   
ESMARI KILIAN                  5985       F      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.8              1:16:20  1:12:34   
KOKETSO RAMOSHEBI              4929       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.8              1:16:47  1:12:35   
DEBBIE HUNTER                  1153       F      50  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   47.2              1:13:36  1:12:35   
ROXANNE DE BRUYN               5901       F      34                  GAUTENG         42.0              1:18:17  1:12:35   
KELLY WHITLOW                  2729       F      42  N/A             GAUTENG         43.6              1:13:34  1:12:35   
NTOMBIZANDILE NDLANGALAVU      4647       F      51  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.7              1:17:56  1:12:39   
JESSICA O'CONNELL-MARITZ       6114       F      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         43.9              1:17:39  1:12:39   
TSHEGOFATSO SIKOSANA           5124       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.5              1:16:55  1:12:39   
SARAH WILDY                    4320       F      40  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         43.0              1:16:39  1:12:39   
WANDA VAN ROOYEN               4987       F      40                                  43.0              1:17:35  1:12:41   
THEMBI MENI                    4386       F                                                            1:13:36  1:12:43   
CARLA BEZUIDENHOUT             5627       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.7              1:13:39  1:12:44   
JEANNINE NAUDE-VILJOEN         4637       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.5              1:15:32  1:12:45   
BINYAMEEN KARLIE               3956       M      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         38.7              1:16:07  1:12:45   
GERARD HUNG                    3854       M      33  N/A             GAUTENG         36.8              1:18:32  1:12:46   
MIRRIAM MASHABA                4293       F      63  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         55.7              1:14:25  1:12:47   
TAMRA TALBOT                   5256       F      39  AFRISAM RUNNING GAUTENG         42.7              1:13:40  1:12:48   
VICKY BARCLAY                  5563       F      43  CLASSIC FM AC   GAUTENG         43.8              1:15:31  1:12:49   
ELNIKA DEN BLANKEN             5933       F      27  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.6              1:16:57  1:12:50   
SIMONE FORSHAW                 3630       F      33  N/A             GAUTENG         41.8              1:16:14  1:12:51   
AADIL ESSOP                    3588       M      40                  GAUTENG         38.0              1:15:36  1:12:52   
TEBOGO RAMATSUI                4923       M      32  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         36.7              1:18:20  1:12:53   
RIAAD SLAMANG                  4127       M                                                            1:13:32  1:12:55   
VERITY HAWARDEN                3791       F      49  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         46.4              1:13:21  1:12:55   
ANGELA QITHI                   2167       F      30  SEBENZA AC      GAUTENG         41.6              1:27:43  1:12:55   
ATIYYAH LIMALIA                264        F      23  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.6              1:14:08  1:12:56   
CANDICE LLOYD                  4152       F      36  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         42.0              1:17:13  1:12:56   
TASNIM KAROLIA                 3957       F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         41.8              1:16:51  1:12:57   
Lesley Anne Langton            6372       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.5              1:17:15  1:13:03   
BERENICE ACOSTA                4506       F      28  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         41.5              1:14:14  1:13:04   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6257           6257       M                                                            1:13:14  1:13:08   
MOKETE SEATLA                  5063       M      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.5              1:18:22  1:13:08   
QUINTON GROBLER                3751       M      15  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         37.8              1:16:21  1:13:10   
LERATO PHALAKATSHELA           4808       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   41.9              1:16:50  1:13:10   
NIKKI CLACKWORTHY              5796       F      37  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.1              1:16:34  1:13:10   
CLIVE ROZNIAR                  4131       M      33                                  36.6              1:16:03  1:13:11   
GUSTAV VAN VEIJEREN            5392       M      60  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.8              1:17:28  1:13:12   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6329           6329       M                                                            1:18:44  1:13:13   
SUVEN MOODLEY                  6317       M      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         36.6              1:15:11  1:13:13   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4002           4002       M                                                            1:18:24  1:13:13   
LOVASHNEE FORTE                3631       F      35                  GAUTENG NORTH   41.7              1:18:46  1:13:14   
MEGHAN RAE                     4909       F      18  N/A             GAUTENG         41.9              1:17:05  1:13:15   
JESSICA FERREIRA               3612       F      34  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         41.6              1:18:17  1:13:16   
WAYNE HILLER VAN RENSBURG      1111       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.0              1:17:02  1:13:16   
NEVILLE EGAN                   3560       M      67  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         47.8              1:17:08  1:13:16   
BRONWYN JAMES                  1179       F      50  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         46.8              1:16:10  1:13:17   
DLAMANI MALABIE                4237       M      38                  GAUTENG         37.3              1:14:40  1:13:17   
ZAMALOTSHWA NGCAMU             7746       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.4              1:14:41  1:13:18   
DONNA-LEIGH MOMSEN             1768       F      22  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.4              1:18:03  1:13:18   
SHANNYN RAE                    4912       F      15  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         43.8              1:17:05  1:13:18   
LYNDAL KEETON                  3968       F      37  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         42.0              1:17:51  1:13:18   
DESMOND FERREIRA               3613       M      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.7              1:18:16  1:13:18   
GARETH FRIEDLANDER             955        M      31  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   36.5              1:17:13  1:13:19   
GUY PETERS                     6153       M      45  DISCOVERY\\VITA GAUTENG         39.3              1:16:04  1:13:21   
UNE DU RANDT                   3524       F      42  N/A             GAUTENG         43.1              1:14:22  1:13:22   
LYNN POTGIETER                 4874       F      54  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         49.0              1:16:21  1:13:23   
NOMSA MZOZO                    4601       F      35                  GAUTENG         41.6              1:14:09  1:13:24   
TERRY-LYN BOWYER               5691       F      41  N/A             GAUTENG         42.8              1:18:04  1:13:26   
LARA BRAHAM                    5697       F      23                  GAUTENG NORTH   41.3              1:16:29  1:13:27   
ELISA SUMBANA                  2477       F      39                  GAUTENG         42.2              1:18:22  1:13:34   
TAMARYN COGILL                 5816       F      33                  GAUTENG         41.3              1:16:17  1:13:34   
ERESHNEE NAIDOO                4609       F      35                  GAUTENG         41.5              1:14:36  1:13:35   
CATHY DAVIES                   5886       F      38                  GAUTENG         42.0              1:16:18  1:13:35   
LUKHANYO MACAULA               4194       M      36  N/A             GAUTENG         36.8              1:17:35  1:13:36   
CELESTE EBEL                   3550       F      39  N/A             GAUTENG         42.2              1:14:41  1:13:37   
SEAN HIGGS                     3814       M      37  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         36.9              1:14:31  1:13:37   
PENNY MOOLMAN                  6324       F      48  N/A             GAUTENG         45.5              1:16:03  1:13:38   
KISTEN STERN                   2441       M      31  N/A             GAUTENG         36.3              1:18:24  1:13:39   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6260           6260       M                                                            1:16:40  1:13:39   
MELANIE LOGAN                  1406       F      49  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         46.0              1:15:28  1:13:41   
ANNETTE VAN SCHALKWYK          5384       F      45  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         44.0              1:17:58  1:13:42   
CHARLS PIEARS                  354        M      60                                  44.5              1:14:26  1:13:43   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6356           6356       M                                                            1:16:42  1:13:43   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6464           6464       M                                                            1:18:44  1:13:44   
MONIQUE GROBBELAAR             3747       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.1              1:18:35  1:13:45   
CARINE LEMOS                   6072       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.6              1:14:08  1:13:46   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6454           6454       M                                                            1:19:01  1:13:46   
ANTHEA JEFTHAS                 3898       F      42  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         42.9              1:16:54  1:13:51   
JUEL BARNETT                   483        F      57  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG         50.6              1:17:19  1:13:51   
Thipana Benedic Mongalo        6305       M      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         36.6              1:14:57  1:13:52   
MNUKU MOKWALA                  4119       F                                                            1:17:57  1:13:53   
NADIA SMIT                     5154       F      27  N/A             GAUTENG         41.1              1:17:05  1:13:53   
LIEZEL WILLIAMS                5503       F      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.8              1:17:53  1:13:54   
LIANE FOURIE                   6234       F      45  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             43.9              1:16:54  1:13:56   
YOREN CHETTY                   5788       M      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         36.6              1:17:05  1:13:57   
ALESSIO LA RUFFA               6023       M      39  N/A             GAUTENG         37.2              1:19:07  1:13:57   
SARA PARKER                    4770       F      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.3              1:13:57  1:13:57   
SWAZI MALINGA                  4244       F      36                  GAUTENG         41.4              1:16:58  1:13:58   
FIONA CONFAIT                  5821       F      51  32GI RUNNING CL GAUTENG         46.9              1:17:19  1:13:59   
ANDREW PHILIP                  4811       M      29  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   36.1              1:18:27  1:14:00   
JULIA PEACOCKE                 6138       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         41.0              1:17:12  1:14:00   
ABIGAIL SHER                   5102       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.8              1:14:34  1:14:00   
HANNAH PEACOCKE                6137       F      25  N/A             GAUTENG         41.0              1:17:12  1:14:01   
MARELIZE VAN RYNEVELD          5383       F      36                  GAUTENG         41.4              1:18:43  1:14:02   
JOLANDIE BROODRYK              5713       F      29  BOSCH ATHLETICS GAUTENG         41.0              1:16:39  1:14:04   
LYNETTE WEIDEWAM               4305       F      58                                  51.1              1:14:44  1:14:06   
ANINKA BIERMAN                 524        F      26                  GAUTENG         40.9              1:18:58  1:14:08   
JUSTIN DOYLE                   3506       M      37  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         36.7              1:18:39  1:14:08   
SIBONGILE ZULU                 5554       F      37  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         41.5              1:17:09  1:14:10   
CAROLINE MALETSWA              87         F      40                                  42.1              1:24:41  1:14:10   
KEVIN WEINERLEIN               5482       M      48  N/A             GAUTENG         39.8              1:16:29  1:14:11   
ZORODZAYI MUKUYA               4565       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.4              1:16:53  1:14:11   
EMILIE VENABLES                5412       F      36  N/A             GAUTENG         41.3              1:17:53  1:14:13   
JASON SEAN WINIK               122        M      41  DISCOVERY       CGA             37.6              1:16:04  1:14:13   
KATERINA TAYLOR                5262       F      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.3              1:18:01  1:14:13   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4075           4075       M                                                            1:15:43  1:14:14   
BRONWYN CRITTALL               5850       F      35                  GAUTENG         41.1              1:19:10  1:14:15   
NAEEMA JEEWA                   3896       F      33  N/A             GAUTENG         41.0              1:16:16  1:14:15   
MARELE MARTYN                  4287       F      44                  GAUTENG         43.3              1:19:20  1:14:15   
SHINGAI MURERIWA               4586       M      21                  GAUTENG         36.0              1:16:15  1:14:16   
MICHAEL BRANDON                5698       M      40  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         37.3              1:19:25  1:14:16   
TARA NOOY                      6090       F      30  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         40.8              1:25:42  1:14:16   
ERICA HUTCHINSON               3861       F      51  N/A             GAUTENG         46.7              1:15:43  1:14:16   
JASON BARCLAY                  5562       M      41  JOHANNESBURG HA GAUTENG         37.6              1:19:25  1:14:17   
TAURAI MURERIWA                4587       F      43  N/A             GAUTENG         42.9              1:16:15  1:14:18   
Allison Swart                  5249       F      47                  GAUTENG         44.5              1:14:19  1:14:19   
ALETHEA LIVANOS                4151       F      45  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG NORTH   43.7              1:15:41  1:14:20   
WENDY HAGUE                    3762       F      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.5              1:16:35  1:14:20   
SHEREE GRABE                   3733       F      49  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         45.5              1:17:16  1:14:22   
NICKY OLIPHANT                 6123       F      34                  GAUTENG         41.0              1:18:41  1:14:22   
NTOKOZO TSHABALALA             4544       F      34  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         41.0              1:20:50  1:14:23   
CAITLIN SANDERS                5033       F      22  N/A             GAUTENG         40.8              1:19:39  1:14:24   
LEIGH-ANNE PARSONS             4773       F      34                  GAUTENG         40.9              1:17:31  1:14:24   
SAMEERA KHAN                   3993       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   41.0              1:18:59  1:14:26   
ANDRESHKA NAIDOO               4618       F      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.2              1:20:08  1:14:26   
JONATHAN SHUTTE                5114       M      29  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         35.9              1:19:05  1:14:28   
MARK ROBINSON                  6191       M      29  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         35.9              1:18:37  1:14:28   
STACEY SHUTTE                  5115       F      28  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         40.7              1:19:05  1:14:29   
MARK ZUHLSDORFF                5549       M      52  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         41.0              1:19:16  1:14:29   
DARRYN MCCORMICK               1635       M      32                  GAUTENG         35.9              1:15:56  1:14:30   
JULIA OGRADY                   6119       F      49  N/A             GAUTENG         45.5              1:19:57  1:14:30   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4073           4073       M                                                            1:18:16  1:14:32   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4094           4094       M                                                            1:18:15  1:14:32   
MELISSA SMIT                   2396       F      24  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.7              1:15:43  1:14:32   
KESHRI BAPOO                   5561       F      33  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         40.8              1:19:36  1:14:33   
BUHLE HANISE                   3770       F      34  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         40.9              1:16:03  1:14:34   
GERT VAN ZYL                   5401       M      59  N/A             GAUTENG         43.6              1:15:45  1:14:34   
DAVID ISAAC                    3871       M      35  N/A             GAUTENG         36.2              1:17:54  1:14:35   
ASHRAF SULEMAN                 5236       M      44  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         38.3              1:18:49  1:14:36   
SAIEDA SULEMAN                 5237       F      43  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         42.7              1:18:49  1:14:36   
RINGO TELEKI                   2504       M      39  RAND WATER ATHL GAUTENG         36.9              1:20:16  1:14:36   
KERRY COOKE                    7165       F      48                  GAUTENG         44.9              1:19:16  1:14:36   
BRENDA DRAKE                   3507       F      50  N/A             GAUTENG         45.9              1:14:37  1:14:37   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6358           6358       M                                                            1:16:18  1:14:37   
DIANE MCGRATH                  6429       F      52  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         47.0              1:18:12  1:14:40   
SHARON TAKUVA                  6421       F      29  N/A             GAUTENG         40.6              1:31:42  1:14:40   
KEN RODGER                     6198       M      73  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.3              1:18:15  1:14:40   
BRANTINA RAMANNAH              4919       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.9              1:19:14  1:14:41   
ROBERT CORNFORTH               5834       M      43  IRENE RUNNING C GAUTENG         38.0              1:17:37  1:14:43   
MANDISA MDIYA                  6365       F      40  RAC             CGA             41.8              1:18:10  1:14:43   
ANZELLE CORNFORTH              5833       M      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         36.6              1:17:38  1:14:44   
AADIL VALLY                    5325       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         35.7              1:25:10  1:14:50   
NICOLA-ANNE MAUGHAN            6280       F      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.6              1:15:35  1:14:52   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6483           6483       M                                                            1:19:06  1:14:52   
SANDILE NKABINDE               4700       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.7              1:16:40  1:14:53   
ANDREW MKANDLA                 1708       M      53  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.2              1:15:34  1:14:53   
LIONEL GADDIN                  4146       M      73  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         50.2              1:14:54  1:14:54   
SEAN GADDIN                    4145       M                                                            1:14:55  1:14:55   
SYBILL NEVES                   4669       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.5              1:15:28  1:14:55   
CALLI OSTROFSKY                4754       F      27  N/A             GAUTENG         40.5              1:15:54  1:14:55   
ZAINAB FAKIR                   3600       F      28  N/A             GAUTENG         40.5              1:25:15  1:14:56   
NAKEDI RAMAPHAKELA             4920       F      30                  GAUTENG         40.5              1:20:22  1:14:56   
JUSTICE NKOANE                 150        M      57  RAND AC         RAND ATHLETICS  42.6              1:16:00  1:14:58   
MICHELLE MOODLEY               6443       F      39  VIRGINIA ATHLET GAUTENG         41.4              1:20:35  1:14:58   
KOKKIE DU PLESSIS              3518       F      51  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         46.3              1:18:13  1:14:58   
EVA NOBLE                      6085       F      49  THE COUNTRY CLU GAUTENG         45.2              1:18:00  1:14:59   
MONIQUE MISELL                 6450       F      27                  GAUTENG         40.4              1:20:30  1:15:00   
ALVERA MARAIS                  4262       F      40  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         41.6              1:18:41  1:15:01   
ANNA WILHELMINA KRUGER         6011       F      42  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         42.2              1:18:42  1:15:02   
BRENNA-LEIGH ROBERTSON         6186       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.4              1:19:29  1:15:03   
MEGAN SUESSMANN                5231       F      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.2              1:17:05  1:15:03   
STEPHANIE HURRY                1154       F      32  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         40.5              1:25:16  1:15:03   
KIRSTEN WORTMANN               5518       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.6              1:18:05  1:15:03   
BIANCA GOMES                   3707       F      30                  GAUTENG         40.4              1:18:54  1:15:03   
PINKY PEMLA                    6144       F      27                  GAUTENG         40.4              1:16:06  1:15:03   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6223           4753       M                                                            1:25:42  1:15:05   
KIM ANSLEY                     7019       F      32                  GAUTENG         40.4              1:16:05  1:15:08   
HASINA KATHRAPA                265        F      46  JABC            Gauteng         43.6              1:15:35  1:15:09   
RYAN JOOSTE                    1206       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.9              1:18:05  1:15:09   
FLORENCE GAMA                  4407       M      54                                  41.3              1:19:56  1:15:11   
TARRYN EVENWEL                 3596       F      37  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         40.9              1:19:54  1:15:13   
SALOME GROBLER                 3749       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.7              1:19:12  1:15:13   
NOMFUNDO MVUNA                 4595       F      28  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         40.3              1:19:33  1:15:14   
SARIE POTGIETER                4873       F      63  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         53.9              1:19:12  1:15:14   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4014           4014       M                                                            1:21:00  1:15:14   
PAM NEWMAN                     4670       F      32                  GAUTENG         40.4              1:17:39  1:15:14   
ILLONA VISSER                  5440       F      43  N/A             GAUTENG         42.3              1:15:56  1:15:22   
NATASHA GOMBAKOMBA             1001       F      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.0              1:19:35  1:15:22   
DIANE PITHEY                   4846       F      56  N/A             GAUTENG         48.9              1:17:14  1:15:25   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6              6          M                                                            1:16:01  1:15:26   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4004           4004       M                                                            1:20:35  1:15:27   
Peter Van Lonkhuyzen           5370       M      54                  GAUTENG         41.2              1:18:53  1:15:28   
CARMEN CUPIDO                  5862       F      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.2              1:20:09  1:15:28   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4003           4003       M                                                            1:20:41  1:15:29   
NANCY REDDY                    6159       F      45                  GAUTENG         43.0              1:16:07  1:15:29   
HEATHER VAN DER BURG           5332       F      37  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         40.7              1:18:54  1:15:31   
JOAN HAMILTON                  3766       F      72  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         61.4              1:19:39  1:15:33   
MOTLALEPULA MOSIMANE           1799       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.1              1:25:20  1:15:36   
LENNON PHILLIP                 4812       M      43                  GAUTENG NORTH   37.5              1:15:59  1:15:36   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4485           4485       M                                                            1:20:41  1:15:36   
ELSA DE GOEDE                  5908       F      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.9              1:20:29  1:15:37   
SIBONGILE THWALA               2528       F      51  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         45.9              1:23:13  1:15:37   
TRACEY MULDER                  4569       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         40.1              1:18:34  1:15:38   
MAGDALENA MEYER                6494       F      51  TEAM VITALITY   CGA             45.8              1:20:23  1:15:39   
CATHERINE RAYNHAM              2212       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.1              1:16:42  1:15:41   
FATHIMA MAHOMED                4225       F      36  N/A             GAUTENG         40.5              1:16:25  1:15:41   
ADAM BORLASE                   5665       M      30                  GAUTENG         35.3              1:20:10  1:15:42   
SHAMIM WAJOODEEN               5454       F      48  LENASIA ATHLETI GAUTENG         44.2              1:17:20  1:15:43   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6496           6496       M                                                            1:18:36  1:15:43   
JANINE VAN ECK                 5359       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.6              1:20:56  1:15:43   
BAHEYA KARLIE                  3955       F      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.1              1:19:07  1:15:44   
ROBERT BRIDGES                 5704       M      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         35.3              1:20:11  1:15:45   
ADAM WALES                     5463       M      40                  GAUTENG         36.6              1:18:29  1:15:45   
KEITH JOLLY                    3908       M      81  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         58.1              1:17:44  1:15:46   
NCIKAZI MOAHLODI               4455       F      57                  GAUTENG         49.3              1:17:21  1:15:46   
MARISCHEN STONE                5221       F      40                  GAUTENG         41.2              1:19:00  1:15:46   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6357           6357       M                                                            1:21:32  1:15:47   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6211           6211       M                                                            1:17:36  1:15:47   
JULIA STALLARD                 5197       F      50  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         45.2              1:20:22  1:15:48   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6499           6499       M                                                            1:19:46  1:15:49   
VUSI MZAMO                     1906       M      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.1              1:15:50  1:15:50   
JACO KELLERMAN                 3970       M      42                  GAUTENG         37.1              1:19:17  1:15:51   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4454           4454       M                                                            1:17:26  1:15:51   
WAFEEQ PANDEY                  4763       M      30                  GAUTENG         35.2              1:21:21  1:15:51   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6284           6284       M                                                            1:17:51  1:15:54   
SHARON FORD                    3628       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.2              1:17:35  1:15:54   
ERIKA KOEN                     6006       F      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         40.1              1:20:53  1:15:54   
EMILY MPHAHLELE                4545       F      45                  GAUTENG         42.8              1:19:50  1:15:54   
CAROLYN LANGHAM                6037       F      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         40.1              1:17:36  1:15:54   
ALESSANDRO BASSO               489        M      39  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         36.3              1:20:45  1:15:54   
MABEL PON                      4864       F      45  JOHANNESBURG HA GAUTENG         42.7              1:16:25  1:15:56   
IVAN JOVANOVIC                 3936       M      25  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         35.2              1:19:44  1:15:57   
RUVIMBO MHEYAMWA               6270       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.0              1:16:34  1:15:59   
NONO LETOOANE                  6076       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.1              1:20:27  1:16:00   
COLETTE MARUCCHI               4288       F      49  N/A             GAUTENG         44.6              1:17:09  1:16:01   
KAREN ANN YOUNG                5537       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.1              1:19:50  1:16:03   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6213           6213       M                                                            1:17:18  1:16:06   
LEBO MADITSI                   4205       F      33  N/A             GAUTENG         40.0              1:26:34  1:16:08   
DOMINIQUE DE LA ROCHE          5916       M      49  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         39.1              1:19:50  1:16:08   
FIONA KLOSE                    6000       F      45  "-- NOT A CLUB  GAUTENG         42.6              1:19:37  1:16:08   
KIM MCLARDY                    6422       F      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         39.8              1:19:38  1:16:09   
ERINE ROSSOUW                  5006       F      39                  GAUTENG         40.8              1:19:20  1:16:10   
BERNARD FRANKEL                3648       M      48  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   38.8              1:20:40  1:16:11   
KEDIBONE CHARLO NAMANE         4627       F      27                  GAUTENG         39.8              1:19:34  1:16:11   
GRANT SCHNEIDER                5050       M      38  N/A             GAUTENG         35.9              1:20:40  1:16:11   
SIBONGILE TSHABALALA           4336       F      46                                  43.0              1:16:52  1:16:13   
LEE ANN EFFUNE                 4340       F      39                                  40.7              1:21:08  1:16:14   
ALISON RAE                     2177       F      48  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         43.9              1:20:00  1:16:14   
NKULULEKO MTMIMKULU            201        M      41  NEDBANK                         36.6              1:21:08  1:16:15   
MALESELA RAMOROKO              4928       M      54  N/A             GAUTENG         40.8              1:16:41  1:16:15   
LAURA PARKER                   4764       F      33                  GAUTENG         39.9              1:19:59  1:16:15   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6387           6387       M                                                            1:21:08  1:16:16   
MARLENE VON BERG               5444       F      54  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         47.2              1:20:09  1:16:16   
BUSISWA KHALIPHA               4147       F      72                                  60.8              1:21:06  1:16:16   
MPUMI NALA                     4625       F      59  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         50.3              1:19:53  1:16:16   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6267           6267       M                                                            1:16:35  1:16:20   
HENNY DE BEER                  5900       F      58  -- NOT A CLUB M WESTERN CAPE    49.6              1:21:08  1:16:21   
ANA DE GOUVEIA                 769        F      55  BEDFORDVIEW COU BORDER          47.7              1:20:44  1:16:21   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4013           4013       M                                                            1:22:08  1:16:23   
RENDANI MAKWARELA              4235       M      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.2              1:18:09  1:16:23   
BRANCA DA SILVA                5869       F      51  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         45.4              1:20:16  1:16:24   
BRENDA HOPEWELL                3835       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.1              1:21:23  1:16:25   
RETHA SUSANNA STRYDOM-CILLIERS 3699       F      59  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   50.2              1:19:40  1:16:25   
BERNARD KOCH                   1299       M      59  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         42.5              1:19:10  1:16:26   
ALYSSIA REDDY                  2216       F      26  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         39.7              1:21:55  1:16:26   
KERRY TELFORD                  2505       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.4              1:20:45  1:16:26   
SHAUN MUSKAT                   1890       M      33  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         35.1              1:17:18  1:16:27   
KERRY SMITH                    5159       F      36  N/A             GAUTENG         40.1              1:17:15  1:16:28   
HYBRE BOTHA                    6477       F      40                                  40.8              1:19:36  1:16:29   
THANDEKA DIREMELO              5967       F      23                  GAUTENG         39.7              1:19:06  1:16:30   
SEIPEI DIREMELO                5966       F      45  N/A             GAUTENG         42.4              1:19:07  1:16:30   
BASHIER ENOOS                  3582       M      31  -- PLEASE SELEC GAUTENG         34.9              1:17:21  1:16:32   
LAWRENCE DITSEGO               5970       M      45  N/A             GAUTENG         37.7              1:20:11  1:16:32   
VHONANI TSHIFULARO             5311       M      39  N/A             GAUTENG         35.9              1:21:23  1:16:33   
KATE WOOD                      5514       F      34                  GAUTENG         39.8              1:21:03  1:16:33   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6495           6495       M                                                            1:21:18  1:16:35   
ANRI MEYER                     6493       F      26                                  39.6              1:21:19  1:16:35   
BRONWYN BYRNE                  5741       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.6              1:18:23  1:16:35   
LAWRENCE NTSHANGASE            6103       M      50                  GAUTENG         39.2              1:18:04  1:16:36   
AVHAPFANI TSHIFULARO           5310       M      44  N/A             GAUTENG         37.3              1:21:23  1:16:36   
MALESELA ARIOS MARUMA          4289       M      48  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.6              1:18:54  1:16:37   
NAMHEE KIM                     5986       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.6              1:16:38  1:16:38   
GIFT DLAMINI                   2854       M                                                            1:22:02  1:16:42   
REFILOE GLADYS BENEDICT        5605       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.5              1:21:33  1:16:43   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6296           6296       M                                                            1:21:35  1:16:45   
MUZIWAKHE QOBOSE               4903       M      58  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.9              1:20:47  1:16:46   
GIZELLE CANAVAN                5750       F      37  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         40.1              1:19:37  1:16:48   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6478           6478       M                                                            1:19:31  1:16:49   
NADIA LOOTS                    4159       F      47  N/A             GAUTENG         43.1              1:21:45  1:16:50   
CARIKA SMITH                   5158       F      44  LEWENSENTRUM AT GAUTENG         41.8              1:19:33  1:16:52   
SAMANTHA SIMPSON               5136       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         39.5              1:18:40  1:16:53   
SETHABILE NDLOVU               4650       F      19  ROCKY ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         39.6              1:20:17  1:16:54   
JOEL MOROKA                    6402       M      45                  GAUTENG         37.5              1:19:19  1:16:55   
Ricardo Mendonca               6393       M      25                  GAUTENG         34.7              1:22:05  1:16:55   
MEG RAPHAEL                    4940       F      67  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         55.8              1:18:44  1:16:57   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4074           4074       M                                                            1:21:56  1:17:00   
ALOUETTE BARKER                5571       F      46  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         42.6              1:21:58  1:17:00   
ERNESTINE MAFOKENG             4335       F      35                                  39.6              1:35:08  1:17:03   
SUE MUNSAMY                    4582       F      52                  GAUTENG         45.6              1:17:33  1:17:03   
WENDY WOOLF                    5517       F      48  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         43.5              1:21:15  1:17:03   
ROWLAND MOGANE                 6376       M      65                  GAUTENG         44.6              1:22:49  1:17:05   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6272           6272       M                                                            1:22:40  1:17:05   
DAVID MERAND                   1665       M      62  VARSITY KUDUS A GAUTENG         43.3              1:19:35  1:17:06   
NELIA BOSHOFF                  5669       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.1              1:21:17  1:17:07   
GEOFFREY CRAIG                 5845       M      40  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         35.9              1:21:26  1:17:09   
CAROL DAVIES                   757        F      53  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         46.0              1:21:27  1:17:10   
FADEELA OMAR                   6128       F      36  N/A             MPUMALANGA      39.7              1:19:31  1:17:10   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4784           4784       M                                                            1:21:35  1:17:12   
NADINE SMIT                    5155       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   39.3              1:21:50  1:17:13   
KYNDRA ROBERTSON               6187       F      25  N/A             GAUTENG         39.3              1:20:16  1:17:14   
ALEXANDRA COOKE-TONNESEN       5826       F      24  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         39.3              1:22:22  1:17:16   
ALISO W                        4372       F      58                                  49.0              1:21:05  1:17:18   
FRANOISE GARBERS               3681       F      51  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         44.8              1:20:32  1:17:20   
JONATHAN BARKER                5572       M      25  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         34.5              1:22:23  1:17:20   
ADEL GRIESEL                   3742       F      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         39.9              1:22:25  1:17:23   
HARSHAD BHIKHA                 5636       M      48  N/A             GAUTENG         38.2              1:21:04  1:17:23   
CLAUDIA AITKEN                 4515       F      55  JEPPE           GAUTENG         47.1              1:27:36  1:17:25   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6332           6332       M                                                            1:18:25  1:17:25   
SALLY WAKEFIELD                5457       F      52                  MPUMALANGA      45.3              1:22:30  1:17:26   
ALIDA FISHER                   3623       F      51  N/A             GAUTENG         44.8              1:18:59  1:17:28   
NTHABISENG, BRE SAOHATSE       2812       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.7              1:19:11  1:17:31   
PIERRE EKSTEEN                 3564       M      50  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         38.8              1:27:42  1:17:32   
ELIZABETH HAMMOND              3769       F      40  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         40.3              1:20:19  1:17:32   
KGOTSO SIDIBE                  5117       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.8              1:21:41  1:17:33   
KAREN WEIDEMAN                 5478       F      38  N/A             GAUTENG         39.8              1:19:21  1:17:38   
DEBBIE-J. SCHLEBUSCH           5047       F      42                  GAUTENG         40.8              1:19:22  1:17:38   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6328           6328       M                                                            1:19:19  1:17:39   
NELISA ZULU                    5553       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         39.0              1:17:41  1:17:41   
XOLI NXUMALO                   2198       F      33  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         39.2              1:19:40  1:17:41   
LISA VIDULICH                  5424       F      35  N/A             GAUTENG         39.3              1:22:02  1:17:42   
ESMARIE FRONEMAN               3661       F      37                  GAUTENG         39.6              1:19:21  1:17:42   
SINTESH SINGH                  7936       M      47                  GAUTENG         37.7              1:22:36  1:17:48   
MASALE KONAITE                 4034       F      26  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   39.0              1:18:43  1:17:49   
SISANDA ZWEDALA                5558       F      38                  GAUTENG         39.7              1:22:20  1:17:50   
LINDY MOLEPO                   4488       F      42  N/A             GAUTENG         40.6              1:20:01  1:17:55   
SENZO KHOZA                    3996       M      32                  GAUTENG         34.3              1:24:51  1:17:56   
AMUKELANI MHLONGO              6412       M      30  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         34.3              1:24:51  1:17:56   
NONHLANHLA NHLEKO              4375       F      49  UKHOZI          CGA             43.4              1:19:49  1:17:58   
GIA MAIA                       4227       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.6              1:20:06  1:17:58   
LEONI SNYMAN                   5177       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   39.0              1:22:48  1:18:00   
RUAN SNYMAN                    5178       M      32  DISCOVERY\\VITA GAUTENG NORTH   34.3              1:22:47  1:18:00   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6491           6491       M                                                            1:21:09  1:18:00   
JO SFARNAS                     5094       F      52  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         45.0              1:23:31  1:18:01   
ROSEMARY DA SILVA              5867       F      42  N/A             GAUTENG         40.5              1:22:57  1:18:04   
LARNA MAWA                     6406       F      46  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.0              1:21:58  1:18:05   
JACQUELINE STELLA              5201       F      33  N/A             GAUTENG         39.0              1:22:58  1:18:05   
PRETTY SIBIZA                  4315       F                                                            1:18:18  1:18:05   
ONAKO MAGADLA                  4211       F      35  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         39.1              1:18:25  1:18:09   
CHRISTO LABUSCHANGNE           6025       M      28  KYALAMI RUNNING GAUTENG         34.2              1:18:53  1:18:09   
ANISA VARACHIA                 2658       F      40  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         40.0              1:18:51  1:18:10   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4015           4015       M                                                            1:20:44  1:18:12   
MELISSA-JANE DE LIMA           777        F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.0              1:23:43  1:18:13   
SANOBIA ABRAHAMS               4504       F      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.9              1:19:56  1:18:14   
GAVIN SCOTT                    5059       M      70  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.2              1:23:42  1:18:15   
NOMA NDZANDZEKA                4654       F      31  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG         38.8              1:19:51  1:18:15   
MOJA MAHLOELE                  4224       F      55  ADVENTISTS ATHL GAUTENG         46.5              1:20:47  1:18:17   
NIMISHA BHOOLA                 523        F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   39.0              1:19:52  1:18:21   
ZAAKERA AKOO                   4521       F      31                  GAUTENG         38.7              1:22:02  1:18:22   
FATIMA MOHAMED                 4470       F      36                  GAUTENG         39.1              1:18:23  1:18:23   
LE-ANN DAY                     763        F      35  WARRIORS RUNNIN GAUTENG         39.0              1:22:25  1:18:24   
FRANCESCA CONRADIE             5823       F      52  NONE            GAUTENG         44.8              1:23:05  1:18:25   
TUMELO MCDONALD CHAKA          5773       M      34  MIDRAND COUNTRY GAUTENG         34.3              1:23:53  1:18:28   
GAENOR LEE SHONG               1364       F      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         40.6              1:23:36  1:18:28   
SUZIE ELLIOTT                  3568       F      38                  GAUTENG         39.4              1:22:19  1:18:28   
CHRISTEN BENNETT               5607       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.6              1:22:33  1:18:33   
ROBYN VAN HUYSSTEEN            5366       F      32  BORN2RUN ATHLET GAUTENG         38.7              1:19:41  1:18:34   
ELELWANI MUNZHEDZI             4585       F      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.3              1:19:16  1:18:36   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6236           6236       M                                                            1:19:42  1:18:40   
TRACY MPOFU                    4549       F      43  N/A             GAUTENG         40.5              1:20:28  1:18:43   
KAMOHELO WETBOOI               5487       F      24  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.5              1:20:05  1:18:44   
Mumsi Makhokolo                4054       F      46  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.6              1:29:45  1:18:45   
TRACY DIKE                     5953       F      45  N/A             GAUTENG         41.2              1:21:24  1:18:46   
DIMAKATSO NOKO                 6087       F      33                  GAUTENG         38.6              1:24:30  1:18:46   
DIRK VAN TONDER                356        M      41  ALBERTON LEWENS                 35.5              1:21:56  1:18:47   
LINDANI KGOSIETSILE            3987       F      33                  GAUTENG         38.6              1:23:24  1:18:48   
JOLENE THWAITES                5288       F      39  N/A             GAUTENG         39.4              1:22:44  1:18:49   
KOBUS SWART                    2871       M      34                                  34.1              1:19:28  1:18:50   
CHRISTELLE FENSHAM             3607       F      34  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         38.6              1:22:20  1:18:50   
HUMERA BUX                     5736       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.8              1:21:51  1:18:50   
ALETHEA HOMEWOOD               3832       F      51  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         44.0              1:23:32  1:18:50   
VICTORIA MTOMBENI              4558       F      29                  GAUTENG         38.5              1:22:58  1:18:52   
MAHLAKU SELOANE                5080       F      32                  GAUTENG         38.5              1:20:20  1:18:53   
CRAIG POGIR                    4857       M      38  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         34.7              1:23:23  1:18:54   
JABULILE NENE                  1957       F      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         38.5              1:24:36  1:18:57   
IMRAAN WAJOODEEN               5455       M      48  LENASIA ATHLETI GAUTENG         37.4              1:20:34  1:18:57   
SLEE XOLILE GOO SKHAKHANE      5153       F      37  RUN FOR LIFE AT GAUTENG         39.0              1:19:11  1:18:57   
MARLENE FURSTENBURG            6437       F      57  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         47.3              1:20:32  1:18:58   
JAMILA ESSOP                   3589       F      39                  GAUTENG         39.3              1:20:34  1:18:59   
SARAH KELLY                    3973       F      26  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         38.4              1:21:41  1:19:00   
LEHLOHONOLO MAGOOA             4215       F      37                  GAUTENG         38.9              1:24:34  1:19:00   
CHIFUNDO MASEKO                1564       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.5              1:22:37  1:19:01   
ROBERT TEBELE                  2502       M      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   33.8              1:22:38  1:19:02   
BRIAN VAN BUUREN               5328       M      50                  GAUTENG         38.0              1:24:42  1:19:03   
NOMONDE DYANTYI                3547       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.5              1:22:40  1:19:04   
GEORGINA RATTEY                4946       F      16  N/A             GAUTENG         39.9              1:23:51  1:19:06   
NTOMBI MPHAHLELE               1835       F      33  DAVEYTON HEARTS GAUTENG         38.4              1:21:36  1:19:07   
MARINDA FURSTENBURG            3668       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         38.3              1:20:42  1:19:08   
NICOLA NELL                    4662       F      39  N/A             GAUTENG         39.2              1:24:47  1:19:08   
ELAINE CLARKE                  5798       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.6              1:21:25  1:19:10   
KENDALL RATTEY                 4947       F      49  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.8              1:23:54  1:19:10   
PETER RATTEY                   4945       M      49                  GAUTENG         37.6              1:23:56  1:19:11   
RENDANI TSHISAPHUNGO           5312       F      36  N/A             GAUTENG         38.7              1:19:50  1:19:12   
ZOE RILEY                      6179       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.0              1:21:42  1:19:12   
ANDREW STRACHAN                5223       M      48  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         37.3              1:19:44  1:19:12   
AUDREY HATTING                 3789       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.6              1:21:40  1:19:12   
EDWIN LUTTIG                   4177       M      35  BOKSBURG A C    GAUTENG         34.0              1:24:47  1:19:13   
ANGELA LEITCH                  6069       F      49                  GAUTENG         42.8              1:24:45  1:19:13   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6327           6327       M                                                            1:22:49  1:19:16   
LEE NDINISA                    1932       M      32  N/A             GAUTENG         33.8              1:21:34  1:19:17   
VALERIE ANSLEY                 7020       F      61  N/A             GAUTENG         49.7              1:20:15  1:19:17   
TSHOLO MADI                    4202       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.4              1:20:13  1:19:21   
OLGA MAPHASHA                  1530       F      43  ADDICTED TO LIF GAUTENG NORTH   40.2              1:24:42  1:19:22   
MEREDITH CRUICKSHANK           5859       F      33  N/A             GAUTENG         38.3              1:24:03  1:19:23   
NEAL OLIVIER                   6126       M      35  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         34.0              1:24:03  1:19:23   
MICHAEL HUNT                   3855       M      63  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         42.5              1:21:33  1:19:23   
MOLOFLEGI KUNGOANE             4430       M                                                            1:29:37  1:19:25   
LIKOPO LITABE                  6363       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.3              1:23:39  1:19:25   
BRIAN JORDAN                   3924       M      64  DABULAMANZI     GAUTENG         42.9              1:23:53  1:19:26   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6438           6438       M                                                            1:24:02  1:19:26   
DALTON YULE                    5539       M      30                  GAUTENG         33.6              1:23:31  1:19:27   
REBONE RATLHOGO                4944       F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         38.3              1:23:37  1:19:27   
JUDITH RIX                     4312       F          CGA             RUN/WALK FOR LI                   1:23:51  1:19:27   
BRANDON RICHARDS               6173       M      49  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         37.5              1:24:11  1:19:28   
SALLIM ADAMJEE                 4509       M      43                  GAUTENG         35.7              1:24:43  1:19:29   
ANTOINETTE WASSERMAN           5468       F      44  AMANZIMTOTI ATH GAUTENG         40.4              1:24:50  1:19:29   
WILLEM BENJAMIN WASSERMAN      5469       M      58  AMANZIMTOTI ATH GAUTENG         40.5              1:24:50  1:19:30   
TSHEPO MOKOENA                 4478       M      36  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         34.0              1:24:35  1:19:30   
AUSTIN MOKOENA                 4477       M      33  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         33.7              1:24:36  1:19:31   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4786           4786       M                                                            1:21:19  1:19:33   
NOKOWWABA MRHATHU              4301       F      38                                  38.8              1:19:45  1:19:33   
DARIO ZUCCOLOTTO               5098       M      65  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         43.2              1:24:40  1:19:34   
Saeeda Beg                     5596       F      36                  GAUTENG         38.5              1:23:40  1:19:35   
Mohamed Beg                    5595       M      40                  GAUTENG         34.8              1:23:41  1:19:36   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6206           6206       M                                                            1:22:05  1:19:36   
NAMBITHA TABANE                5253       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.1              1:23:50  1:19:37   
PRIYA BHANA                    5635       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.0              1:23:57  1:19:37   
SONNET SOAISA                  4110       F      41                                  39.5              1:29:57  1:19:38   
RAEESAH SALOOJEE               4744       F      29                                  38.1              1:25:23  1:19:39   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6297           6297       M                                                            1:21:43  1:19:40   
SONYA KOLMAN                   4032       F      49  FIT 2000 ATHLET GAUTENG         42.5              1:20:32  1:19:41   
JENNA RAE                      4910       F      16  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         39.6              1:24:14  1:19:42   
LIPALESA KOLANE                1304       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         38.0              1:28:36  1:19:45   
KHOMOTSO RAPETSOA              4937       F      39  NBC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         38.9              1:22:37  1:19:48   
CLAIRE VILJOEN                 5428       F      22                  GAUTENG         38.0              1:24:19  1:19:52   
PRECIOUS LEGOABE               6065       F      36  CENTRAL ATHLETI GAUTENG         38.4              1:21:01  1:19:52   
SECHABA TSAMBO                 2550       M      27                  GAUTENG         33.5              1:30:11  1:19:52   
CORNE DE JAGER                 5910       F      32  MULTOTEC ATHLET GAUTENG         38.0              1:24:09  1:19:53   
HAYLEY ELIASON                 3565       F      49  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.4              1:19:53  1:19:53   
CEBILE DUBE                    3533       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.9              1:23:13  1:19:54   
MARTIN MELTZ                   6405       M      61  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.4              1:23:14  1:19:55   
LORNA-LEE DE BRUYN LIMA        768        F      32  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         38.0              1:20:21  1:19:56   
XELDA ROHRBECK                 5001       F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         38.1              1:25:00  1:19:58   
KYHRON LONG                    4158       M      24  N/A             GAUTENG         33.4              1:23:00  1:20:00   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4798           4798       M                                                            1:30:08  1:20:00   
PIETER POTGIETER               4872       M      53  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.5              1:24:28  1:20:02   
ADRIAN CRANSWICK               5847       M      50  FOURWAYS ROADRU GAUTENG         37.5              1:21:52  1:20:02   
ROBERTA REBELO                 6156       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         37.9              1:25:29  1:20:03   
HELLEN MAMABOL                 4111       F      39                                  38.8              1:21:11  1:20:05   
ABSAI NGUBENI                  4682       M      65  FIT 2000 ATHLET GAUTENG         42.9              1:21:48  1:20:06   
NOMASONTO SITHOLE              6360       F      44  AMPA            GAUTENG         40.1              1:25:38  1:20:07   
MERVYN COLLINS                 5819       M      56  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.5              1:24:41  1:20:07   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 5150           5150       M                                                            1:25:39  1:20:08   
SASEKA VARA                    5408       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         39.5              1:25:39  1:20:11   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6008           6008       M                                                            1:22:26  1:20:13   
STUART LINDSEY EVANS           4313       M      42  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         35.1              1:25:29  1:20:17   
GAIL STRANG                    2456       F      50  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         42.7              1:25:31  1:20:19   
CHERYL GANDER                  3676       F      47  NATIONAL HEALTH GAUTENG         41.2              1:22:43  1:20:20   
WILF CHAIT                     5772       M      61  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         41.2              1:24:32  1:20:21   
PATRICIA-ANNE MULLER           4575       F      47                  GAUTENG         41.2              1:23:52  1:20:21   
CLYDE PHILLIPS                 4816       M      43  N/A             GAUTENG         35.3              1:25:00  1:20:23   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6453           6453       M                                                            1:25:39  1:20:24   
JOHAN SCHEEPERS                5045       M      43  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG         35.3              1:25:39  1:20:24   
CHUMA DICK                     5950       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         37.7              1:23:13  1:20:26   
ILANA GERSCHLOWITZ             4337       F      42                                  39.3              1:21:28  1:20:26   
DESIREE LUNDSTROM              1432       F      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.3              1:23:13  1:20:26   
WENDY ANGELA MCLOUGHLIN        6279       F      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         41.1              1:22:31  1:20:27   
ENGELA MABASO                  4186       F      40  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         38.8              1:24:25  1:20:31   
THEA JANSEN VAN VUUREN         3888       F      17  BENONI HIGH ATH GAUTENG         38.6              1:25:11  1:20:31   
JACQUELINE JANSEN VAN VUUREN   3887       F      18  BENONI HIGH ATH GAUTENG         38.1              1:25:11  1:20:32   
HAROLD VINCENT                 5434       M      33  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         33.3              1:24:45  1:20:32   
DALVEEN DAVIES                 5889       F      57  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         46.4              1:25:09  1:20:35   
SHARNA DAVIS                   5893       F      50  N/A             GAUTENG         42.5              1:21:31  1:20:37   
THIPANA BENEDIC MONGALO        4500       M      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         33.6              1:23:04  1:20:39   
HADASSAH SIEFF                 5121       F      35  N/A             GAUTENG         37.9              1:21:01  1:20:41   
POSSELT KEKANA                 4748       M      40                                  34.3              1:25:19  1:20:42   
BUTIKI SHABANGU                5095       M      41                  GAUTENG         34.6              1:21:37  1:20:47   
Theodora Thande Mongalo        6304       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.9              1:21:54  1:20:50   
VERUSHKA ADAMS                 410        F      36  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         37.9              1:23:26  1:20:50   
MARLI JONCK                    3909       F      32                  GAUTENG         37.6              1:23:32  1:20:51   
PAIGE KLEPPER                  1295       F      22  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.5              1:24:48  1:20:52   
MARY NOIKYANE                  4408       F                                                            1:22:00  1:20:53   
KAILAS NAIR                    4062       M      35  N.A.                            33.3              1:31:10  1:20:55   
MAPULA LETSOALO                6079       F      29  N/A             GAUTENG         37.5              1:22:14  1:20:57   
VIOLET TIKANE                  5292       F      42                  SOUTHERN GAUTEN 39.1              1:22:24  1:20:58   
AALEYA OMAR                    6127       F      25                  GAUTENG         37.5              1:23:50  1:20:59   
ALAN BUCKLEY                   5727       M      62  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         41.3              1:25:14  1:20:59   
ATISH JOGI                     3901       M      26                  GAUTENG         33.0              1:23:52  1:21:01   
CATHERINE ALLEM                4528       F      33  N/A             GAUTENG         37.5              1:26:48  1:21:02   
PHATHISANI NGULUBE             4683       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   37.4              1:24:33  1:21:02   
MICHAL BARNETT                 5577       M      27                  GAUTENG         33.0              1:21:50  1:21:03   
TIA MBAZIMA                    6250       F      35                  GAUTENG         37.7              1:22:11  1:21:04   
CHRISTA GEYER                  3689       F      51  N/A             GAUTENG         42.8              1:23:22  1:21:04   
TALISA SCHWAEBLE               5057       F      28  NOT A CLUB MEMB GAUTENG         37.4              1:26:24  1:21:06   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6462           6462       M                                                            1:24:18  1:21:06   
ALINA NGEMA                    4679       F      39  ADDICTED TO LIF GAUTENG         38.3              1:22:15  1:21:08   
HLENGIWE HLONGWANE             213        F      44  DIEPKLOOF AC                    39.6              1:22:45  1:21:12   
VALENCIA KOLA                  7486       F      49  N/A             GAUTENG         41.7              1:23:24  1:21:13   
TEBOGO MALEBANA                1497       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.3              1:24:50  1:21:14   
MOTLATSI KGONGWANE             3985       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   37.4              1:22:09  1:21:17   
TEBOGO SERAKALALA              7922       F      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         37.3              1:28:47  1:21:20   
Alison Redmond                 6162       F      55                  GAUTENG         44.8              1:23:48  1:21:23   
ERICA LESNA                    6075       F      24  N/A             GAUTENG         37.3              1:27:04  1:21:23   
DONNA HARRISON                 3784       F      38                  GAUTENG         38.0              1:24:54  1:21:25   
SHIRLEY DIXON                  5971       F      40  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         38.3              1:25:41  1:21:27   
FUZIWE DLAKAVU                 5973       F      41  FAT CATS ATHLET GAUTENG         38.6              1:25:13  1:21:27   
JOHN BOON                      5659       M      47  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         36.0              1:24:28  1:21:27   
HIMAT BHAGA                    5633       M      44  JOHANNESBURG HA GAUTENG         35.1              1:24:42  1:21:27   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6302           6302       M                                                            1:22:56  1:21:28   
LOUISE DERCKSEN                5937       F      44                  GAUTENG         39.5              1:26:28  1:21:29   
MAKUNGU MALULEKE               4248       F      22                  GAUTENG         37.2              1:23:07  1:21:29   
JEETENDRA GOPAL                3712       M      48  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.3              1:24:50  1:21:30   
KHENSANI NGOMA                 4681       F      18                  NORTHERN GAUTEN 37.6              1:23:09  1:21:31   
JONATHAN KRETZMER              4041       M      37  TRIBE MULTISPOR GAUTENG         33.3              1:25:32  1:21:36   
NADINE WRAY                    5519       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.5              1:25:44  1:21:36   
ARGENTINA PEREIRA TEIXEIRA DA  6149       M      43  DISCOVERY\\VITA GAUTENG NORTH   34.8              1:26:02  1:21:37   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6278           6278       M                                                            1:25:28  1:21:37   
KATELYN BAXTER                 497        F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.7              1:22:16  1:21:37   
TIEHO MOLEKO                   4487       M      55  TELKOM ATHLETIC GAUTENG         38.4              1:23:42  1:21:39   
KHATIJA ALLI                   4530       F      34  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         37.3              1:22:16  1:21:39   
DAVID VAN DER MERWE            5335       M      33  N/A             GAUTENG         32.8              1:24:24  1:21:40   
EKATERINA VAN DER MERWE        5336       F      39  N/A             GAUTENG         38.0              1:24:25  1:21:40   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6801           6801       M                                                            1:32:22  1:21:40   
LISA PARK                      4318       F      48  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         41.0              1:22:32  1:21:41   
NAOMI WAGENAAR                 2699       F      39  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         38.0              1:27:02  1:21:49   
AERIN DAVIDSON                 4122       F      19                                  37.2              1:23:13  1:21:50   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4120           4120       M                                                            1:23:15  1:21:51   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4121           4121       M                                                            1:23:16  1:21:51   
LOUIS MARTIN                   4285       M      56  NBC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         38.6              1:24:59  1:21:53   
MASETHO DIKGOLE                5955       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.4              1:25:01  1:21:53   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4792           4792       M                                                            1:32:07  1:21:54   
TRACY PARKER                   4766       F      35  GREENSTONE HILL GAUTENG         37.3              1:26:12  1:21:55   
Ino Molokoane                  6479       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.0              1:27:06  1:21:56   
LESLIE RICHARDS                6171       F      52  N/A             GAUTENG         42.8              1:22:15  1:22:00   
URSULA MOORE                   4512       F      41  LEWENSENTRUM AT GAUTENG         38.3              1:23:59  1:22:01   
IKANENG MOSEME                 6448       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.9              1:25:39  1:22:02   
ELIZABETH COETZEE              5808       F      55  N/A             GAUTENG NORTH   44.4              1:24:45  1:22:04   
SAM MARKRAM                    4275       M      46  N/A             GAUTENG         35.4              1:23:00  1:22:04   
LIONEL GREENBERG               3738       M      58  NOT A MEMBER    GAUTENG         39.2              1:24:30  1:22:06   
LEIGH GROBBELAAR               3746       F      49  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         41.3              1:25:21  1:22:06   
DEBBIE LAMBERT                 6033       F      49  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         41.2              1:24:49  1:22:07   
NADINE HARPER                  3782       F      45  N/A             GAUTENG         39.5              1:25:33  1:22:07   
CANDICE CLAIRE BILLER          5641       F      33  N/A             GAUTENG         37.0              1:26:01  1:22:11   
JANET VAN SCHOOR               2636       F      43  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         38.8              1:29:52  1:22:11   
EMILIA PROZESKY                4894       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.9              1:25:40  1:22:12   
ROBYN ALLEN                    429        F      25  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         36.9              1:23:42  1:22:14   
MARY VAN ZYL                   5404       F      38                  GAUTENG         37.6              1:24:22  1:22:14   
MICHELLE SELLAR                5079       F      41  N/A             GAUTENG NORTH   38.2              1:27:41  1:22:15   
TRACEY HICKS                   3811       F      48  SUNWARD ATHLETI GAUTENG         40.7              1:22:25  1:22:15   
BARBARA FERREIRA               3611       F      44  SUNWARD ATHLETI GAUTENG         39.1              1:22:26  1:22:16   
STEVE WATKINS                  5470       M      53  N/A             GAUTENG         37.4              1:23:18  1:22:20   
SIZWE NGCOBO                   4676       M      45                  GAUTENG         35.0              1:27:22  1:22:21   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6395           6395       M                                                            1:23:55  1:22:22   
ZANELE NGCOBO                  4677       F      38  SASOL MARATHON  GAUTENG NORTH   37.5              1:27:21  1:22:23   
DENA SPRULES                   5195       F      48  BEDFORDVIEW COU GAUTENG         40.6              1:27:23  1:22:23   
ANGELA PFAFF                   4804       F      35  N/A             GAUTENG         37.1              1:27:57  1:22:25   
ZAINA LIMUA                    8481       F      29                                  36.8              1:23:43  1:22:32   
GALIT FLUXMAN                  930        F      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         37.1              1:27:24  1:22:33   
NKOSINATHI MHLONGO             4405       M      33                                  32.5              1:33:55  1:22:33   
BRYAN MARON                    4277       M      46  NA              GAUTENG         35.2              1:25:38  1:22:34   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6340           4359       M                                                            1:33:27  1:22:36   
DIANA DICKERSON                5951       F      64  N/A             GAUTENG         49.7              1:24:33  1:22:38   
ADELE KUHN                     6013       F      45  N/A             GAUTENG         39.2              1:27:35  1:22:45   
DZIVHU BUASI                   5723       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   32.6              1:28:02  1:22:47   
MINAH MTHOMBU                  4415       F      32                                  36.7              1:26:05  1:22:48   
AMANDA NKUNGU                  6084       F      43  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   38.5              1:24:45  1:22:49   
GINA MOYO                      4542       F      42  N/A             GAUTENG         38.2              1:24:43  1:22:50   
THABO SEGOALE                  4393       M      34                                  32.5              1:26:37  1:22:50   
TENDANI MAKWARELA              4236       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.6              1:24:38  1:22:52   
Pierre Swart                   5246       M      45                  GAUTENG         34.8              1:25:27  1:22:54   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6288           6288       M                                                            1:23:59  1:22:59   
CAROL-LYNN GERSTNER            3688       F      50  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         41.3              1:26:00  1:22:59   
VARSHA RANCHOD                 4932       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.9              1:25:59  1:23:01   
LESLEY FREEBOROUGH             3657       F      61  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         47.5              1:26:24  1:23:02   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4095           4095       M                                                            1:23:03  1:23:03   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4776           4776       M                                                            1:24:50  1:23:03   
NOLENE DU TOIT                 3529       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.5              1:24:00  1:23:04   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6210           6210       M                                                            1:26:40  1:23:05   
LEIGH JUPP                     1220       F      34  BENONI NORTHERN GAUTENG         36.6              1:23:40  1:23:11   
RACHELLE EDELMAN               3551       F      42  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         38.0              1:28:50  1:23:14   
MAMELLO KAPHWIYO               3950       F      35  --PLEASE SELECT GAUTENG         36.7              1:27:53  1:23:16   
LUCILLE DE MORNEY              5920       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.4              1:27:02  1:23:17   
PALESA SEBEELA                 5065       F      27  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         36.4              1:25:06  1:23:18   
SHANI FELLER                   3606       F      24                  GAUTENG         36.4              1:26:47  1:23:19   
PRECIOUS MABASA                4185       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.4              1:26:49  1:23:19   
CLINT DUCIE                    3536       M      44  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         34.3              1:26:54  1:23:20   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6421           5254       M                                                            1:26:49  1:23:23   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6367           6367       M                                                            1:26:05  1:23:36   
BATHINI TSELE                  5307       F      41  32GI RUNNING CL GAUTENG         37.6              1:23:38  1:23:38   
CARMELIA FOUCHE                3637       F      43  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         38.1              1:26:25  1:23:41   
WENDY FLAHERTY                 3626       F      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         37.8              1:29:28  1:23:42   
LEBOGANG MOROMETSI             4523       F      38  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   36.9              1:29:05  1:23:42   
DONALD YATES                   5529       M      45  GERMISTON CALLI GAUTENG         34.4              1:27:51  1:23:46   
NECIA NICHOLSON                4692       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.5              1:27:44  1:23:46   
CLINT BURDS                    5730       M      45                  GAUTENG         34.4              1:27:39  1:23:46   
JUANITA YATES                  5530       F      41  N/A             GAUTENG         37.5              1:27:50  1:23:46   
HITESH CHAUDHARY               5781       M      29  N/A             GAUTENG         31.9              1:26:03  1:23:46   
SHEREEN SACKS                  5020       F      51  FIT 2000 ATHLET GAUTENG         41.4              1:29:00  1:23:46   
ETHEL MOGANO                   6336       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   36.2              1:23:49  1:23:49   
TERRY EDWARDS                  3558       F      50                  GAUTENG         40.9              1:28:11  1:23:50   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6488           6488       M                                                            1:28:33  1:23:50   
GRAEME EDWARDS                 3556       M      52                  GAUTENG         36.4              1:28:12  1:23:51   
CHANTENE DA SILVA              5870       F      20  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         36.1              1:27:49  1:23:58   
LOUISE PARKER                  4765       F      42  N/A             GAUTENG         37.6              1:29:37  1:24:04   
JACQUELINE MIENIE              1689       F      68  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         51.8              1:29:17  1:24:04   
KHUTSO MOGOTLANE               4328       F          SIBANYE GOLD KL GAUTENG                           1:27:49  1:24:06   
DINEO MOGOTLANE                4329       F      33                                  36.2              1:27:48  1:24:06   
DITSEGO VIVIENNE               5442       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.9              1:27:45  1:24:08   
KARINA JACKSON                 3876       F      54  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         42.8              1:26:20  1:24:08   
MATHILDA RUDOLPH               272        F      46  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         38.9              1:29:20  1:24:09   
TULI NKONKI                    7753       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         36.0              1:26:45  1:24:15   
BAFANA MOKOENA                 4479       M      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         33.1              1:28:00  1:24:20   
MODIEGI MANONG                 1522       F      25  N/A             GAUTENG         36.0              1:35:25  1:24:21   
PRECIOUS MAPUTLE               4260       F      27  N/A             GAUTENG         35.9              1:26:00  1:24:24   
KATHRYN ELLWOOD                3569       F      29  MEDIHELP MULI S GAUTENG         35.9              1:29:38  1:24:27   
JACI SMUTS                     5174       F      29  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         35.9              1:29:38  1:24:27   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6330           6330       M                                                            1:29:58  1:24:28   
KATLEGO LEKOLA                 1369       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.9              1:28:49  1:24:28   
NATALIE SHERMAN                5104       F      43  N/A             GAUTENG         37.7              1:29:59  1:24:29   
NAZIA OSMAN                    4752       F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         36.1              1:28:55  1:24:30   
RODNEY PLETT                   4853       M      72  ROCKY ROAD RUNN GAUTENG         43.8              1:24:32  1:24:32   
LIHLE THANDO                   5271       F      27  N/A             GAUTENG         35.9              1:26:41  1:24:36   
CASSANDRA THOMAS               5279       F      26  N/A             GAUTENG         35.8              1:29:07  1:24:37   
MARCO VICENTE                  5422       M      34  N/A             GAUTENG         31.8              1:29:08  1:24:38   
DENIS KIETH PLUMMER            4371       M      64  RUN WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         40.2              1:35:21  1:24:41   
BRETT MISSELBROOK              6337       M      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   34.0              1:29:49  1:24:41   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6338           6338       M                                                            1:29:51  1:24:42   
DAGNY MEARES                   4385       F      34  N/A             GAUTENG         36.0              1:26:12  1:24:44   
HERMA VAN NIEKERK              5374       F      30  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         35.8              1:28:58  1:24:44   
VUYELWA DHLUDHLU               5944       F      35                  GAUTENG         36.1              1:28:17  1:24:44   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4791           4791       M                                                            1:35:01  1:24:45   
DANIE VAN NIEKERK              5373       M      31  N/A             GAUTENG         31.5              1:28:59  1:24:46   
DIMAKATSO MALOKA               4246       F      30                  GAUTENG NORTH   35.8              1:27:38  1:24:46   
TERRESSA CHINENYA              5791       F      40  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         36.8              1:27:54  1:24:46   
ADRIENNE MAY                   4333       F      39  N/A             GAUTENG         36.6              1:35:21  1:24:47   
JANNIE PIETERS                 4834       M      78  FIT 2000 ATHLET GAUTENG NORTH   48.4              1:28:00  1:24:48   
GLEN ORRITT                    4751       M      30  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         31.5              1:26:56  1:24:49   
BRENDON NELL                   4661       M      42  N/A             GAUTENG         33.2              1:24:50  1:24:50   
TAYLA SANDERS                  5032       F      17  N/A             GAUTENG         36.6              1:30:10  1:24:51   
MARIUS THESNER                 5275       M      34  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         31.7              1:29:44  1:24:54   
MIRIAM JORNA                   3927       F      54  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         42.4              1:26:43  1:24:55   
DESREE BENNIE                  5609       F      27  N/A             GAUTENG         35.7              1:28:55  1:24:58   
ETHEL ISABELLE YSSEL           5538       F      50  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG NORTH   40.3              1:28:54  1:24:58   
COLLEN KUBEKA                  6012       M      37  N/A             GAUTENG         32.0              1:29:00  1:25:00   
JUDITH BOON                    5660       F      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         40.3              1:28:03  1:25:04   
CHARLOTTE MARIBA               4273       F      47                  GAUTENG         38.9              1:29:25  1:25:05   
CANDIDA FOURIE                 3641       F      44  MULTICHOICE ATH GAUTENG         37.8              1:28:28  1:25:06   
KATINKA VAN STRAATEN           5390       F      46  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         38.5              1:28:28  1:25:07   
JOHANNA VAN DER MERWE          5338       F      37  CENTRAL GAUTENG GAUTENG         36.1              1:30:45  1:25:08   
HAZEL ALEXANDER                4526       F      43  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         37.4              1:25:51  1:25:10   
MAKAGISHO MAKHAJANE            4229       F      28                  GAUTENG         35.6              1:25:31  1:25:10   
TEBOGO CHIKOTO                 5790       F      41  MULTICHOICE ATH GAUTENG         36.9              1:28:18  1:25:14   
MATHAPELO XHASA                5526       F      58  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         44.4              1:28:44  1:25:14   
ASHA SEETHA                    856        F      32  RUN / WALK FOR  SOUTHERN GAUTEN 35.6              1:27:55  1:25:16   
MAMOEPENG KGABI                3980       F      37  N/A             GAUTENG         36.1              1:29:37  1:25:16   
GUGULETHU MVELASE              4594       F      27  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         35.5              1:28:24  1:25:21   
NOLUTHANDO TSAMBO              5306       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.5              1:28:25  1:25:22   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4708           4708       M                                                            1:29:26  1:25:26   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4100           4100       M                                                            1:29:28  1:25:27   
JAYSON REBELO                  4950       M      31  N/A             GAUTENG         31.3              1:25:29  1:25:29   
VICTOR FUCHS                   3663       M      70  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.3              1:29:49  1:25:30   
DORCAS CHABAKU                 5771       F      58  TEAM VITALITY R CENTRAL NORTH W 44.3              1:27:22  1:25:31   
AMRIT BHAGA                    5632       M      51  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         35.4              1:28:53  1:25:34   
NOVANI GANESS-JOHNSON          3677       F      36                  GAUTENG         35.8              1:31:06  1:25:34   
DUMISA MHLAULI                 6411       F      37                  GAUTENG NORTH   35.9              1:26:58  1:25:37   
CHRISTINE GORDON-BENNETT       3715       F      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         36.7              1:30:57  1:25:38   
RISHALADZA NDLEVE              4648       F      25                  GAUTENG         35.4              1:26:25  1:25:38   
TRISHANTA CHETTY               5787       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         35.4              1:30:41  1:25:40   
TAMANYWAKA MTONGA              4559       F      35  N/A             GAUTENG         35.7              1:28:59  1:25:41   
LOUIS BARNARD                  5574       M      29  N/A             GAUTENG         31.2              1:28:01  1:25:43   
IVANA BOTHA                    5683       F      42  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH   36.9              1:29:04  1:25:43   
KHETHUKUTHULA MASANGO          4290       F      30  32GI RUNNING CL GAUTENG         35.4              1:30:51  1:25:45   
SILINDOKUHLE PITSO             4851       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   35.4              1:28:08  1:25:46   
MPHO PITSO                     4850       M      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   31.2              1:28:08  1:25:46   
CHRISTOPHER JOH VAN DYK        5357       M      54  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         36.2              1:29:40  1:25:48   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6222           6222       M                                                            1:30:01  1:25:48   
NOMSA MOIMA                    86         F      61  Orlando AC      CGA             45.9              1:29:03  1:25:48   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6482           6482       M                                                            1:29:08  1:25:49   
CORNIA VAN EYSSEN              5360       F      45  IMPERIAL LOGIST GAUTENG         37.8              1:27:23  1:25:49   
KARNELL VAN DYK                5358       F      49  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         39.4              1:29:41  1:25:52   
MANDI FINE                     3621       F      46                  GAUTENG         38.1              1:27:22  1:25:55   
CEBISA KGOPA                   3986       F      36  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         35.7              1:26:51  1:25:57   
CHAVAH BARIT                   5567       F      21  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         35.3              1:26:12  1:26:01   
LERATO MOLETSANE               1762       F      44  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         37.4              1:31:36  1:26:02   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6474           6474       M                                                            1:31:43  1:26:06   
DANIEL RASEBOTSA               4941       M      41                  GAUTENG         32.4              1:27:00  1:26:08   
TAMRYN MOSS                    1802       F      34  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         35.4              1:28:57  1:26:09   
LAURA VERSFELD                 2673       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.2              1:27:40  1:26:09   
SITHANDAZILE NDLOVU            4651       F      47  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         38.4              1:26:51  1:26:18   
SHAMIELA LETSOALO              1390       F      43  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         36.9              1:31:35  1:26:20   
JENNI VERSCHOOR                5420       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.5              1:31:01  1:26:23   
DESIREE FIRER                  922        F      52  RAIDERS         GAUTENG         40.6              1:29:54  1:26:26   
FAROUK LIMALIA                 8482       M      59  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.6              1:27:10  1:26:28   
GERT VAN HEERDEN               5364       M      71  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         42.2              1:26:58  1:26:34   
LINA HOCKADAY                  3827       F      40  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         36.1              1:31:34  1:26:34   
WANDILE PHAKATHI               4807       F      41  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         36.3              1:31:04  1:26:34   
LOUISE GILL                    3694       F      53  PANORAMA RUNNIN GAUTENG         41.0              1:30:02  1:26:35   
KEFILWE BOGATSU                5654       F      37  REMMOGO ATHLETI GAUTENG         35.5              1:30:13  1:26:36   
LEONIE STRAUSS                 5224       F      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         36.3              1:30:21  1:26:37   
SUE VAN HEERDEN                5365       F      70  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         51.9              1:27:02  1:26:38   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6468           6468       M                                                            1:29:05  1:26:43   
NELISIWE SIBANYONI             5116       F      23                  GAUTENG         35.0              1:29:05  1:26:43   
TSHEGOFATSO RAMATLHWARE        4922       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   NORTH WEST PROV 35.0              1:30:24  1:26:44   
JENNIFER HOOPER                3833       F      35  RAND ROAD WARRI GAUTENG         35.2              1:31:55  1:26:44   
RHULANI CHAUKE                 5783       F      36  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         35.3              1:29:13  1:26:48   
LEONID YULE                    5540       M      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         31.2              1:30:57  1:26:50   
NOMSA GRATEFULL KHOZA          3995       F      37  UNLISTED CLUB   GAUTENG         35.4              1:28:26  1:26:50   
REITUMETSE KAU                 3962       M      35  N/A             GAUTENG         31.0              1:30:10  1:26:53   
LEANDRE PHILLIPS               4820       F      28  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         34.9              1:30:57  1:26:53   
DILSHAAD CASSIM                5762       F      38                  GAUTENG         35.5              1:28:56  1:26:57   
ZANELE XABA                    5525       F      43                  GAUTENG         36.7              1:32:29  1:26:59   
KULANI SHILUVANE               5106       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.9              1:27:46  1:27:02   
PRUDENCE MUSONDA               4593       F      35                  GAUTENG NORTH   35.1              1:28:35  1:27:02   
FONG LAU                       6045       M      26  N/A             GAUTENG         30.7              1:28:52  1:27:04   
MUKTI DEVCHAND                 5938       F      18                  GAUTENG         35.2              1:31:54  1:27:06   
Kgomotso Molewa                5372       F      31  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.8              1:31:40  1:27:09   
Dikeledi Mfecane               6353       F      30  -- PLEASE SELEC GAUTENG         34.8              1:38:48  1:27:09   
NEETA DEVCHAND                 5939       F      48                  GAUTENG         38.4              1:31:56  1:27:10   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4070           4070       M                                                            1:38:20  1:27:20   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 5341           5341       M                                                            1:32:58  1:27:29   
LOUISE WOOLEY                  5516       F      54  RUN WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         41.1              1:31:45  1:27:33   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6481           6481       M                                                            1:33:09  1:27:35   
LARA MCCANN                    6407       F      49  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         38.7              1:32:17  1:27:36   
SHONA ATTERIDGE                6312       F      51                                  39.6              1:37:55  1:27:38   
VERONIQUE COMNINOS             5820       F      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         36.1              1:32:18  1:27:38   
NGUBENI CONSTANCE              6341       F      63  FIT 2000 ATHLET GAUTENG         46.2              1:29:16  1:27:39   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4017           4017       M                                                            1:28:58  1:27:40   
CHRISTENE JONKER               1203       F      49  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         38.6              1:31:15  1:27:42   
SIMONE PRINSLOO                4893       F      25                  GAUTENG         34.6              1:30:34  1:27:44   
HOWARD FELDMAN                 3605       M      49  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         33.9              1:28:28  1:27:46   
FIDEL DAMONS                   5878       M      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         30.8              1:31:54  1:27:48   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6480           6480       M                                                            1:31:53  1:27:50   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4719           4719       M                                                            1:38:22  1:27:51   
NEIL WASHINGTON                5467       M      29  N/A             GAUTENG         30.4              1:38:23  1:27:53   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6309           6309       M                                                            1:32:52  1:27:56   
MAFAPANE MAMABOLO              4429       F                                                            1:32:58  1:28:00   
DARSHANA PEMA                  6143       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.4              1:33:26  1:28:18   
SALWA THOMAS                   5283       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.2              1:32:15  1:28:18   
ZANDILE RAPHADU                4938       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         34.4              1:28:52  1:28:18   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4468           4468       M                                                            1:33:34  1:28:19   
LAURINDA HENDRICKS             3800       F      57  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         42.3              1:32:28  1:28:21   
SHABIER MOHAMED                4471       M      37                  GAUTENG         30.8              1:33:34  1:28:22   
ONPHEMETSE MOLAHLEHI           7665       F      26  N/A             GAUTENG         34.3              1:30:32  1:28:29   
RICHARD BROOKS                 5715       M      66  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         39.2              1:33:47  1:28:36   
IRENE BROOKS                   5714       F      66  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         47.7              1:33:47  1:28:36   
NOMAGUGU MAGUBANE              4216       F      28                  GAUTENG         34.2              1:34:09  1:28:37   
ZODWA PHIRI                    4824       F      32                  GAUTENG         34.3              1:34:09  1:28:38   
BJORN BERGMANN                 5613       M      27  N/A             GAUTENG         30.1              1:33:33  1:28:40   
XOLANI SIBUYI                  4358       F      37                                  34.7              1:31:13  1:28:40   
NOKUTHULA MZULWINI             5931       F      46  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         37.0              1:31:18  1:28:40   
HALEY RYAN                     277        F      43  ROODEPOORT ATHL GAUTENG         35.9              1:32:10  1:28:42   
KHUMO LESEJANE                 6074       F      33  N/A             GAUTENG         34.3              1:29:30  1:28:48   
ELIZABETH MCLEOD               6416       F      55  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         41.0              1:32:14  1:28:49   
KELBY MOOTHOOSAMY              4513       M      30  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         30.0              1:30:56  1:28:55   
PATRICIA AMORIM                4535       F      51  RWFL            CGA             39.0              1:34:10  1:29:01   
LINDA JANSEN VAN VUUREN        3889       F      49  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         38.0              1:34:13  1:29:03   
CLINTON PARSONS                4771       M      51  N/A             GAUTENG         34.0              1:30:54  1:29:03   
THABANG LETSHWITI              6078       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         30.9              1:31:51  1:29:03   
OMPHILE LETSHWITI              6077       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.4              1:31:52  1:29:04   
Ayanda Kave                    6461       F      28                  GAUTENG         34.0              1:34:23  1:29:07   
ZANELE LEKGOATHI               6070       F      33                  GAUTENG         34.1              1:34:23  1:29:07   
MMATLOU SEBOGODI               5067       F      44  N/A             GAUTENG         36.1              1:29:43  1:29:07   
PULANE RABOTHATA               4905       F      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         34.0              1:34:12  1:29:11   
DIKELEDI MFECANE               4412       F      30  -- PLEASE SELEC GAUTENG         34.0              1:31:40  1:29:13   
SHANNON WAKEFIELD              5458       F      22  N/A             GAUTENG         34.0              1:34:21  1:29:13   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6472           4378       M                                                            1:40:22  1:29:19   
CELIA TIGER                    5291       F      40                  GAUTENG         35.0              1:33:15  1:29:20   
FERNA MCKAY                    4123       F      70                                  50.3              1:33:14  1:29:22   
CHRIS WALLACE                  5464       M      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         30.0              1:30:42  1:29:25   
MELANIE GOUGH                  3721       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.2              1:30:44  1:29:26   
YVETTE RICHARD                 6170       F      43                  GAUTENG         35.6              1:33:13  1:29:29   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4077           4077       M                                                            1:31:34  1:29:29   
MPHO RAMATHUTHU                4921       F      35  SA POLICE - GAU GAUTENG         34.1              1:30:01  1:29:30   
CATHLEEN BAYNE                 5590       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.3              1:35:11  1:29:34   
ROLAND BIRKENMAYER             4971       M      61                                  37.0              1:40:00  1:29:34   
CAITLIN BARKER                 5570       F      26  N/A             GAUTENG         33.9              1:37:09  1:29:35   
CLAIRE BLOOMBERG               5649       F      38  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         34.5              1:34:20  1:29:35   
MELANIE DONALD                 3502       F      41  RUN AND WALK FO GAUTENG         35.1              1:34:20  1:29:38   
NOLWAZI TSHABALALA             5309       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         33.9              1:33:51  1:29:38   
JEMAE MOUNTJOY                 1825       F      32  N/A             GAUTENG         33.9              1:37:13  1:29:39   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6253           6253       M                                                            1:30:31  1:29:40   
JESSICA SENNELO                5085       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         33.8              1:34:11  1:29:42   
SEKEDI RAMAHLO                 4918       F      40  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         34.8              1:37:35  1:29:47   
LEBO LEBUSA                    6058       F      38  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         34.4              1:37:35  1:29:47   
HARRY KUMWENDA                 6015       M      53                  GAUTENG         34.3              1:31:06  1:29:49   
THEMBY TITSHA                  7998       F      32                  GAUTENG         33.8              1:34:15  1:29:51   
RETHABILE KEKANA               4736       F      24                                  33.8              1:33:50  1:29:52   
URSULA SOOMBUR                 5188       F      47  LIBERTY OWN YOU GAUTENG         36.8              1:35:20  1:29:57   
CYRIL SOOMBUR                  5187       M      47  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         32.6              1:35:22  1:29:58   
MAURICIO DE FREITAS            5907       M      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         31.0              1:32:01  1:29:59   
KATJA DA SILVA                 5864       F      16                  GAUTENG         35.1              1:32:02  1:30:00   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4793           4793       M                                                            1:40:15  1:30:02   
MELANIE JORDAAN                3922       F      37  N/A             GAUTENG         34.2              1:34:53  1:30:04   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6490           6490       M                                                            1:33:59  1:30:05   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6449           6449       M                                                            1:35:56  1:30:06   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6299           6299       M                                                            1:35:03  1:30:11   
KEORAPETSE MODISE              4460       F      33                  GAUTENG         33.7              1:34:36  1:30:12   
DANIEL MALOKA                  4376       M      45                                  32.0              1:30:59  1:30:13   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6473           6473       M                                                            1:37:39  1:30:17   
CYNTHIA PHIRI                  4825       F      42  RAINBOW ATHLETI GAUTENG         35.1              1:33:13  1:30:17   
MARGARET KARSHAGEN             6245       F      68  RWFL            GAUTENG         48.2              1:40:49  1:30:21   
PAUL SENIOR                    5084       M      51  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         33.5              1:35:58  1:30:25   
JANE SENIOR                    5081       F      52                  GAUTENG         38.8              1:35:58  1:30:26   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4078           4078       M                                                            1:34:30  1:30:28   
THEODORA THANDE MONGALO        4499       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         33.9              1:31:08  1:30:32   
CLARE ANDERSON                 4538       F      41  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         34.7              1:34:30  1:30:34   
MONIQUE VANEK                  5407       F      38  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         34.1              1:35:27  1:30:34   
LIDA VANEK                     5406       F      67  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         47.4              1:35:25  1:30:34   
MICHELLE WEBB                  5474       F      37  N/A             GAUTENG         34.0              1:33:31  1:30:36   
LORATO MATTHEWS                4327       F      51  N/A             GAUTENG         38.3              1:41:05  1:30:38   
I CHUN MICHELLE CHEN           5785       F      44  N/A             GRIQUALAND WEST 35.5              1:34:16  1:30:40   
YU CHE JACK WONG               5513       M      44  N/A             GRIQUALAND WEST 31.5              1:34:16  1:30:41   
TRACEY MCKAY                   4364       F      48  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         36.9              1:41:31  1:30:42   
LIAM MASSON                    6382       M      30                  GAUTENG         29.4              1:32:13  1:30:44   
HOWARD POLLIACK                4863       F      58  NATIONAL HEALTH GAUTENG         41.7              1:33:11  1:30:45   
QOQANANI MKHWANAZI             4448       F      38  STANDARD BANK A GAUTENG         34.0              1:38:23  1:30:46   
KAMESH SINGH                   5141       M      46  CENTRAL ATHLETI GAUTENG         32.0              1:33:39  1:30:54   
THATO MOKGOTHO                 4474       F      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   33.4              1:33:32  1:30:55   
DEBORAH MAYES                  1604       F      39  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.1              1:36:41  1:30:58   
ZENA RICHMOND                  6176       F      36  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         33.7              1:36:41  1:31:00   
JACQUELYN ROBUS                6193       F      35  N/A             GAUTENG         33.6              1:34:44  1:31:02   
SUSAN FREEMAN                  3658       F      59  N/A             GAUTENG         42.1              1:36:13  1:31:13   
MONIQUE SANDERS                5031       F      41  N/A             GAUTENG         34.4              1:36:34  1:31:17   
NICKY LAFAKA                   78         F      53                                  38.9              1:32:16  1:31:21   
BONGIWE NCUBE                  4639       F      36                  GAUTENG         33.5              1:31:59  1:31:27   
AARON SHORT                    5108       M      44  TEAM BROOKS ATH GAUTENG         31.3              1:36:58  1:31:31   
FAEEZA BALA                    4952       F      29  N/A             GAUTENG         33.1              1:35:25  1:31:33   
LESLEY KNIGHT                  5614       F      56  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         40.3              1:36:32  1:31:33   
LEONIE ROOS                    7893       F      33  LOVE RUNNING CL GAUTENG NORTH   33.2              1:31:50  1:31:38   
MICHELLE MACHISA               4197       F      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         33.1              1:36:29  1:31:39   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6251           6251       M                                                            1:34:18  1:31:45   
PARTICIPANT4433 UNKNOWN        4433       F      55  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         39.7              1:33:49  1:31:47   
LEANA LOMBARD                  4156       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         33.0              1:33:12  1:31:48   
CANDICE SPECKMAN               2429       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   33.0              1:36:30  1:31:50   
PHUMI SEHUME                   5075       F      40  N/A             GAUTENG         34.0              1:34:02  1:31:54   
BUSISIWE KHUMALO               3998       F      41  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         34.2              1:37:49  1:31:54   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4099           4099       M                                                            1:37:49  1:31:54   
ELIZABETH JOOS-VANDEWALLE      3916       F      60                  GAUTENG         42.3              1:34:56  1:31:55   
MANDLENKOSI PHI MFUPHI         4416       M      26  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         29.1              1:42:12  1:31:56   
ZAHELE MOLEPO                  4102       F                                                            1:35:25  1:31:58   
LEBOGANG NDADANA               1930       F      39  -- PLEASE SELEC GAUTENG         33.7              1:34:26  1:32:09   
VALERY YIPTONG                 5532       F      47  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.9              1:37:21  1:32:13   
GUGU ZULU                      2779       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         33.8              1:34:47  1:32:24   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6368           6368       M                                                            1:34:47  1:32:25   
MZIWAKHE GEORGE CEKWANE        5767       M      35  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         29.1              1:42:48  1:32:31   
MARIELLE PORTER                4869       F      42  N/A             GAUTENG         34.2              1:36:17  1:32:32   
BETTY LUNGISWA CEKWANE         5766       F      31  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         32.8              1:42:49  1:32:33   
KYLE MCHUGH                    6424       M      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         29.0              1:35:58  1:32:34   
GOODWILL SIPHALI               5146       M      39                  GAUTENG         29.7              1:34:45  1:32:34   
NOKUPHIWA DLAMINI              5978       F      27  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         32.7              1:34:17  1:32:39   
MARY-SUE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN    5355       F      50  RUN FOR LIFE AT GAUTENG         37.0              1:37:31  1:32:43   
SEBASI MOKOTELI                4482       F      31                  GAUTENG         32.7              1:44:08  1:32:44   
GABRIELLA JORDAAN              3918       F      25  N/A             GAUTENG         32.7              1:35:42  1:32:49   
JACQUI JORDAAN                 3920       F      54  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         38.8              1:35:43  1:32:50   
MINGI MAKHUBELE                4233       F      41  SABC ATHLETICS  GAUTENG         33.8              1:36:19  1:32:53   
MELINDA MCLEOD                 6425       F      30  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         32.6              1:36:22  1:32:56   
WILLIAM ANNANDALE              6224       M      62                                  36.0              1:36:54  1:32:57   
ANDRE FURSTENBURG              3667       M      60  FLORIDA RUNNING GAUTENG         35.3              1:35:15  1:32:59   
BOITUMELO NKANBULE             2851       F      33                                  32.7              1:40:14  1:33:05   
GERIAN MILLER                  4436       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.2              1:37:21  1:33:09   
GILLIAN GOVENDER               3726       F      33                  GAUTENG         32.6              1:44:28  1:33:11   
UNATI MGANDELA                 4417       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.0              1:38:14  1:33:12   
EMMERENTHIA THOMAS             5281       F      39  N/A             GAUTENG         33.3              1:35:11  1:33:15   
MOHAMMED RAVAT                 4948       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         28.9              1:35:02  1:33:19   
MARILYN SCATES                 5042       F      50  N/A             GAUTENG         36.7              1:36:55  1:33:22   
JOE DE WITT                    5930       M      61  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         35.4              1:35:44  1:33:27   
CLAIRE SENIOR                  5083       F      21                  GAUTENG         32.4              1:39:01  1:33:29   
JAYESH BHAGA                   5634       M      48  STANDARD BANK A GAUTENG         31.6              1:36:50  1:33:29   
NADINE SCHREIBER               5052       F      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         32.6              1:35:57  1:33:35   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4787           4787       M                                                            1:35:28  1:33:38   
LUMKA MASIZA                   6371       F      32                  GAUTENG         32.4              1:37:35  1:33:44   
VILOSHNEE SINGH                5143       F      46  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         35.0              1:39:27  1:33:45   
AMADEU FERNANDES               3610       M      35  N/A             GAUTENG         28.8              1:33:46  1:33:46   
OLIVIA MADUNA                  4207       F      36  SA POLICE - GAU GAUTENG         32.7              1:34:15  1:33:47   
NOMPUMELELO DLAMINI            5974       F      38                  GAUTENG         32.9              1:34:28  1:33:53   
THULI BOOI                     5657       F      30                  GAUTENG         32.3              1:39:39  1:33:57   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4783           4783       M                                                            1:44:07  1:33:58   
JULIAN FICK                    3616       M      55  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         33.4              1:34:01  1:34:01   
NANDI MGAZOZI                  4741       F      40                                  33.2              1:39:09  1:34:05   
MBALI MUNYAI                   4584       F      45  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.5              1:36:07  1:34:07   
RESHMA BHOOLA                  5639       F      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.1              1:36:53  1:34:10   
GRANT MOLYNEAUX                4495       M      46                  GAUTENG         30.9              1:35:46  1:34:13   
VICTORIA LUTHULI               4176       F      37  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         32.6              1:41:06  1:34:14   
LESEGO MOKGOSI                 4424       F      105                                                   1:34:19  1:34:19   
TEBOGO MOKGOSI                 4740       F      40                                  33.1              1:34:20  1:34:20   
JANE MOKGOSI                   4423       F      63                                  43.0              1:34:20  1:34:20   
LAUREN ALVES                   4533       F      52  N/A             GAUTENG         37.2              1:39:52  1:34:23   
LEIYAH BASSA                   4999       F      38                                  32.7              1:39:14  1:34:25   
JOE ALVES                      4532       M      57  N/A             GAUTENG         33.8              1:39:57  1:34:29   
MAPULE MOYAHA                  4114       F      46                                  34.7              1:35:08  1:34:29   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4797           4797       M                                                            1:44:41  1:34:32   
MANANA CHOTETSI                5792       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         32.1              1:46:37  1:34:36   
MOSIKIDI DIBUSENG              6256       F      48  ASA             GAUTENG         35.3              1:37:08  1:34:44   
LWAZI KHUMALO                  3999       F      33  MIDRAND COUNTRY GAUTENG         32.1              1:38:24  1:34:49   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6264           6264       M                                                            1:39:33  1:34:53   
DIMAKATSO NONOISE              6088       F      31  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         32.0              1:36:31  1:34:53   
MPHO MOKOENA                   4480       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         31.9              1:37:28  1:34:57   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4795           4795       M                                                            1:45:09  1:35:01   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4799           4799       M                                                            1:45:09  1:35:01   
VICTOR MOKONYANE               4481       M      57  JEPPE QUONDAM A GAUTENG         33.6              1:37:29  1:35:03   
MICHELLE SENIOR                5082       F      16                  GAUTENG         33.2              1:40:39  1:35:06   
TSHEPO KGOMO                   3984       F      36  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         32.2              1:40:49  1:35:13   
THEMBI NTULI                   6105       F      49  SAPS INGWENYA   GAUTENG         35.5              1:35:48  1:35:17   
SHEYNAZ BASSA                  4998       F      42                                  33.2              1:40:08  1:35:18   
RELEBOGILE SELEBOGO            5078       F      33                  GAUTENG         31.9              1:40:11  1:35:18   
ZAAHIRA HASSIM                 3787       F      30  JOXI X          GAUTENG         31.8              1:38:19  1:35:23   
SHIELA SIBISI                  4732       F      28                                  31.8              1:50:13  1:35:29   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6237           6237       M                                                            1:40:56  1:35:30   
TANDY VAN DER MERWE            5343       F      29  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG         31.7              1:40:03  1:35:38   
WENDY BARRACLOUGH              5579       F      50  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         35.8              1:40:41  1:35:38   
WANGA MZIMKULU                 4599       F      27                  GAUTENG         31.7              1:36:43  1:35:43   
ORIT BANAI                     4961       F      61  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         41.2              1:41:16  1:35:46   
ZAAKIRAH BUX                   5738       F      21  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         31.7              1:40:35  1:35:49   
ZITHANDE NTOKOZ SITHOLE        5151       F      34  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         31.8              1:40:36  1:35:49   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6308           6308       M                                                            1:40:51  1:35:54   
SIYABONGA NONOISE              6089       F      32  NHLS            GAUTENG         31.6              1:36:38  1:36:05   
JOLENE MARKS                   4276       F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         32.5              1:37:06  1:36:10   
ZANDILE MTETWA                 4402       F          N/A             N/A                               1:40:24  1:36:11   
PHYLLIS MAARTENS               4137       F      79  BORN TO RUN     CGA             54.4              1:41:49  1:36:11   
CAMERON ROETS                  6203       M      19  N/A             GAUTENG         27.8              1:37:37  1:36:13   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4722           4722       M                                                            1:50:41  1:36:17   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4724           4724       M                                                            1:50:41  1:36:17   
RONNY SOLOMON                  4392       F                                                            1:47:51  1:36:22   
NOSIPHO KABENI                 3942       F      42  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         32.8              1:41:00  1:36:29   
MICHAEL JULIUS                 3938       M      53                  GAUTENG         31.9              1:41:06  1:36:35   
NTHATENG KUNUTU                6016       F      36  N/A             GAUTENG         31.7              1:39:33  1:36:41   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6263           6263       M                                                            1:41:31  1:36:44   
KGOMOTSO LETLONKANE            4431       F      38                                  31.9              1:41:31  1:36:48   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6265           6265       M                                                            1:41:35  1:36:49   
MBALENHLE NTOMBELA             6100       F      25                  GAUTENG         31.3              1:41:45  1:36:49   
Precious Mabasa                4187       F      25  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         31.3              1:36:55  1:36:55   
LAWRENCE BARIT                 5569       M      69  WANDERERS ATHLE GAUTENG         36.9              1:37:17  1:36:55   
NASREEN RASOOL                 4943       F      24                  GAUTENG NORTH   31.3              1:39:34  1:36:57   
VIVIENNE HOLMES                4396       F      54                                  37.1              1:40:18  1:36:58   
TARRYN DRUZYNSKI               3512       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         31.2              1:42:49  1:37:05   
CHANI HAMMAN                   3767       F      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         31.2              1:42:51  1:37:09   
KAVISHARM DHEEPNARAYAN         5942       M      31  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         27.5              1:42:11  1:37:10   
DAVID JENKINS                  3899       M      61  ALBERTON        GAUTENG         34.0              1:40:52  1:37:15   
MARTIN DE MARILLAC             5918       M      57  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         32.8              1:43:59  1:37:17   
HLEZI DHLAMINI                 5943       F      40  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         32.1              1:38:23  1:37:21   
GEORGINA HARRIS                3783       F      26  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         31.2              1:42:59  1:37:21   
ALEX SFARNAS                   5093       M      25  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         27.4              1:42:59  1:37:21   
SONTO HLATSHWAYO               6055       F      46  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         33.6              1:40:02  1:37:24   
TRACY DEVINE                   5941       F      45  KPMG RUNNING CL GAUTENG         33.3              1:41:12  1:37:29   
BONGIWE BECKERLING             500        F      27                  GAUTENG         31.1              1:43:13  1:37:40   
FIKILE NHLEKO                  4691       F      49  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         34.7              1:41:49  1:37:41   
THOKOZANI LEHLONGWANE          6068       F      46  DIEPKLOOF ATHLE GAUTENG         33.5              1:38:22  1:37:41   
CARL BECKERLING                501        M      29  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         27.4              1:43:13  1:37:41   
YOLANDE DU PLESSIS             3515       F      30  TEAM VITALITY   NORTHERN GAUTEN 31.0              1:43:13  1:37:43   
CLAUDELIA NAICKER              4603       F      35                  GAUTENG         31.3              1:41:52  1:37:44   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6465           6465       M                                                            1:43:01  1:37:45   
COLLIN NAICKER                 4605       M      36                  GAUTENG         27.7              1:41:51  1:37:47   
THABILE VEZI                   5421       F      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         32.4              1:39:55  1:37:48   
SHELIA KEKANA                  4738       F      59                                  39.1              1:38:03  1:38:03   
PRAVESH SUKHNANDAN             5234       M      39  N/A             GAUTENG         28.0              1:43:43  1:38:06   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6498           6498       M                                                            1:41:26  1:38:12   
GIVEN NGUNYULU                 4703       M      31                  GAUTENG         27.2              1:43:58  1:38:14   
KATHRYN WILLIS                 5504       F      44  RUN/WALK FOR LI GAUTENG         32.6              1:43:06  1:38:31   
JOYCE ESSEL-MENSAH             3586       F      50  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG NORTH   34.8              1:42:33  1:38:32   
LERATO THOABALA                4737       F      36                                  31.1              1:40:54  1:38:33   
KHANYISILE DLAMINI             4726       F      36                                  31.1              1:55:50  1:38:35   
ADELINO RODRIGUES              6200       M      48  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         29.9              1:42:30  1:38:42   
GABY COHEN                     4058       F      44  N/A             GAUTENG         32.6              1:49:01  1:38:42   
FATIMA RODRIGUES               6201       F      45  BOKSBURG ATHLET GAUTENG         32.9              1:42:32  1:38:44   
RETHA FRITZ                    3660       F      34                  NORTH WEST PROV 30.8              1:39:29  1:38:48   
LEIGH-ANNE FORTUIN             3635       F      41  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         31.8              1:43:33  1:38:50   
AMY PILLAY                     4839       F      25  N/A             GAUTENG         30.7              1:41:57  1:38:51   
CHRIS DIMMER                   5962       M      73  RANDBURG HARRIE GAUTENG         38.0              1:43:30  1:38:57   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4084           4084       M                                                            1:41:05  1:38:59   
SIMONIA MASHANGOANE            4294       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         30.7              1:43:18  1:39:06   
NIRMALA PILLAY                 4840       F      33  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         30.7              1:41:50  1:39:11   
KATHRIN MULLER                 7711       F      36  RUN / WALK FOR  GAUTENG         30.8              1:39:25  1:39:25   
KGOPEHA KEKANA                 4731       F      31                                  30.5              1:50:10  1:39:27   
JOHN MULLER                    7710       M      38  N/A             NORTHERN GAUTEN 27.5              1:39:35  1:39:35   
KATE ELS                       3571       F      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         30.4              1:45:01  1:39:46   
TIYISELANI NGALALUME           4674       F      32  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         30.4              1:44:30  1:39:55   
NADINE NAUDE                   4634       F      39  BESTMED ATHLETI GAUTENG NORTH   31.1              1:41:50  1:39:56   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4711           4711       M                                                            1:52:13  1:40:10   
MICHELE HARRIS                 3692       F      60  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         38.8              1:45:52  1:40:13   
Terrie Lewis                   6219       F      51  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         34.6              1:45:52  1:40:17   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6451           6451       M                                                            1:51:20  1:40:23   
Jake Lewis                     6220       M      53  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         30.7              1:46:00  1:40:24   
KAREN GREYLING                 3740       F      50  N/A             GAUTENG         34.1              1:45:53  1:40:25   
BERNHARD WILHELM               5497       M      43  SOLIDARITY ATHL GAUTENG NORTH   28.2              1:44:02  1:40:25   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4710           4710       M                                                            1:47:32  1:40:40   
ZANELE KANTJERE                4399       F                                                            1:45:28  1:40:51   
CHIPO MOYO                     4326       F                                                            1:45:31  1:40:54   
AMON VAN DER WALT              5348       F      17                  FREE STATE      30.8              1:45:21  1:41:00   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4780           4780       M                                                            1:51:15  1:41:00   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4781           4781       M                                                            1:51:15  1:41:00   
NTOMBIZONKE FLO BOOI           5656       F      58                  GAUTENG         37.5              1:46:03  1:41:00   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4292           4292       M                                                            1:46:39  1:41:00   
MARTIN MOTHUSI MAFOJANE        4209       M      51  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   30.0              1:43:45  1:41:04   
ANNA NOMALANGA MAFOJANE        4208       F      51  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG NORTH   34.3              1:43:45  1:41:07   
LOUISE JACOBUS                 3882       F      41                  GAUTENG         31.0              1:45:13  1:41:23   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6259           6259       M                                                            1:46:08  1:41:24   
NOBENDIBA LUZIPO               4179       F      37  ARMSCOR ATHLETI GAUTENG NORTH   30.2              1:41:58  1:41:45   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4709           4709       M                                                            1:47:35  1:41:49   
NOMAKHOSI TSHABALALA           4746       F      52                                  34.4              1:46:03  1:41:55   
ROCHIE SLOTOW                  4136       F      64                                  40.3              1:44:56  1:42:03   
LEON SLOTOW                    4133       M      65                                  33.7              1:44:57  1:42:03   
Mpho Mokhoro                   4827       F      33  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         29.8              1:42:08  1:42:08   
Mpho Mokoena                   6466       F      29  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         29.6              1:47:10  1:42:22   
UNATHI MGWELE                  4418       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         29.6              1:45:10  1:42:28   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4794           4794       M                                                            1:52:38  1:42:30   
MINAH MAGANA                   4427       M      39                                  26.8              1:45:28  1:42:39   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6258           6258       M                                                            1:50:41  1:42:45   
PATRICIA CERFONTEYN            5770       F      69  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         43.1              1:46:56  1:42:45   
SHAUN PILLAY                   4843       M      37  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         26.4              1:45:39  1:43:00   
Jessica Levitt                 4707       F      34  SA RESERVE BANK GAUTENG NORTH   29.6              1:48:29  1:43:05   
SIDDHARTH DUBEY                3535       M      30  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         25.9              1:46:04  1:43:08   
SINDISIWE DIMBA                5959       F      41  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         30.4              1:43:15  1:43:15   
EDITH VILJOEN                  5429       F      58  N/A             GAUTENG         36.6              1:55:21  1:43:20   
LIZZY MOHLALA                  4750       F      49                                  32.7              1:44:36  1:43:42   
LUVUYO QANDANA                 4901       M      33  TEAM VITALITY R GAUTENG         25.8              1:48:35  1:43:42   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4778           4778       M                                                            1:44:20  1:43:42   
GITA NAIK                      4623       F      27  N/A             GAUTENG         29.2              1:49:36  1:44:00   
CECILY ROOTENBERG              258        F      92  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         82.7              1:56:10  1:44:12   
LOUISE DU PLOOY                3521       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         29.2              1:47:15  1:44:13   
NOMAKHOSI HLAMAPI              4420       F      52                                  33.7              1:49:26  1:44:14   
WENDY SHIKOANE                 5105       F      40  ZONKIZIZWE ATHL GAUTENG         30.0              1:45:28  1:44:16   
YEMI FATUNLA                   3601       M      44  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         27.4              1:49:04  1:44:29   
RALTOA GOVENDER                1466       M      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         25.5              1:51:53  1:44:38   
SPHIWE MICHAEL THABETHE        5267       M      39  TEAM VITALITY   KWAZULU-NATAL   26.3              1:49:36  1:44:39   
BEN MODIKOANE                  4457       M      35  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         25.6              1:45:53  1:45:15   
ALISON MILLER                  4435       F      33  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         28.9              1:46:00  1:45:20   
FEZIWE MTSHALI                 4562       F      37  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         29.1              1:50:27  1:45:44   
TIISETSO PHAHLANG              4805       F      34  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         28.7              1:47:21  1:46:03   
COSAOF DOS DANTOS              2897       M                                                            1:50:42  1:46:17   
CARLA MCLEOD                   4373       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         28.5              1:57:55  1:46:20   
ALLISON SWART                  5247       F      47  N/A             GAUTENG         31.1              1:58:19  1:46:24   
DANICA FRANCIS                 3647       F      34                  GAUTENG NORTH   28.6              1:52:19  1:46:37   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6292           6292       M                                                            1:47:52  1:46:51   
BUSI SITHOLE                   5149       F      48                  GAUTENG         31.3              1:47:54  1:46:52   
INO MOLOKOANE                  4493       F      27  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         28.3              1:51:54  1:47:14   
SEOLEBALENG KEDIJANG           3967       F      26  N/A             GAUTENG         28.3              1:53:06  1:47:21   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6460           6460       M                                                            1:53:12  1:47:47   
ROSE KNIGHT                    6001       F      63  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         37.6              1:49:39  1:47:50   
NYAKALLO MAPHEELLE             4369       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         28.1              1:58:36  1:47:51   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4713           4713       M                                                            1:59:54  1:47:52   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6932           6932       M                                                            1:49:24  1:47:53   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4712           4712       M                                                            2:00:04  1:48:03   
BUSISIWE NKOMONDE              4747       F      58                                  35.0              1:52:22  1:48:11   
VILAKAZI MASEBOLAI MARY        4291       F      43  ESKOM ATHLETIC  GAUTENG         29.3              1:50:45  1:48:42   
SHADELINE MOKOENA              4421       F      25                                  27.9              1:59:09  1:48:45   
VANESSA BURDS                  5731       F      43  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         29.3              1:50:12  1:48:45   
EVAN HOBSON                    3825       M      28                  GAUTENG         24.5              1:49:38  1:49:11   
NOMASONTO SITHEBE              5148       F      46  N/A             GAUTENG         30.0              1:51:56  1:49:15   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4025           4025       M                                                            1:55:01  1:49:15   
LEBOGANG MOCWALEDI             4456       M      39  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         25.1              1:53:36  1:49:33   
LOUISE CLAASSEN                5795       F      44  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         29.3              1:55:03  1:49:41   
PHILLIP LAURINGS               6049       M      61  FITNESS FROM AF GAUTENG         30.1              1:52:52  1:49:56   
Phoebe Morodi                  6436       F      43  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         29.0              1:55:17  1:50:04   
TANYA VIEIRA                   5425       F      40  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         28.3              1:51:59  1:50:14   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4714           4714       M                                                            1:55:08  1:50:14   
MEGAN ESTERHUYSEN              3595       F      32  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         27.5              1:51:58  1:50:14   
MAALADIATLA MACHABA            7561       F      27                  GAUTENG         27.5              1:51:31  1:50:15   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4715           4715       M                                                            1:55:09  1:50:16   
MILLIE MDLALOSE                4437       F      37                                  27.9              1:55:40  1:50:17   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4716           4716       M                                                            1:55:12  1:50:18   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6249           4496       M                                                            1:51:52  1:50:19   
MAKILI MOEKETSE                4461       F      38  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         28.0              1:51:54  1:50:21   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4788           4788       M                                                            2:00:46  1:50:26   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4796           4796       M                                                            2:00:46  1:50:28   
HLONI MOLOPE                   4494       M      31  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         24.0              1:51:52  1:51:19   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4779           4779       M                                                            1:51:52  1:51:19   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4789           4789       M                                                            1:51:52  1:51:20   
TEBOGO MODISANE                4459       M      26  N/A             GAUTENG         24.0              1:51:52  1:51:21   
DIBUENG MOLLO                  4492       F      29                  GAUTENG         27.2              1:51:52  1:51:21   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4498           4498       M                                                            1:51:56  1:51:23   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6355           6355       M                                                            1:51:27  1:51:27   
JAMES THOMAS                   5282       M      27  GAUTENG         GAUTENG         23.9              1:52:41  1:51:34   
THOKOZANI NGCOBO               4675       M      30  N/A             GAUTENG         23.9              1:53:11  1:51:57   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3371           3371       M                                                            1:53:10  1:52:06   
LERATO MASHIFANE               4299       F      35                  GAUTENG         26.7              2:17:06  1:54:34   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3039           3039       M                                                            1:55:48  1:54:38   
MOHAMMED FAADIL CASSIM         5763       M      25                  GAUTENG         23.2              1:59:30  1:54:59   
SONIA NAIK                     4624       F      30  N/A             GAUTENG         25.9              2:02:51  1:57:16   
NIKITA NAIK                    4622       F      23  N/A             GAUTENG         25.9              2:02:52  1:57:16   
BENITA SCOTT                   5058       F      54                  GAUTENG         30.6              2:02:04  1:57:45   
HEIDI DE VILLIERS              5928       F      47                  GAUTENG         28.1              2:02:04  1:57:54   
TANYA BEASLEY                  5591       F      31  N/A             GAUTENG         25.7              2:03:33  1:58:13   
KIRI BUDHRAM                   5728       F      36  N/A             GAUTENG         25.9              2:03:34  1:58:15   
ASOGAN NAIDOO                  4608       M      39  VAAL ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         23.3              2:02:09  1:58:20   
PULI BUTHELEZI                 4701       F      47                  GAUTENG         28.0              2:10:27  1:58:20   
LEISHA MAHARAJ                 4222       F      41  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         26.6              2:02:09  1:58:21   
GIVEN NGUNYULU                 99         M      31                  GAUTENG         22.5              1:58:59  1:58:48   
RICHARD CREIGHTON              5849       M      42  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         23.2              2:03:02  2:01:33   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3232           3232       M                                                            2:03:14  2:01:45   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6261           6261       M                                                            2:02:31  2:02:31   
FARDIEL PETERS                 6152       M      28  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         21.7              2:05:39  2:03:22   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6619           6619       M                                                            2:05:57  2:03:41   
THOPE KHAKHANE                 3990       F      30  NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG         24.2              2:11:12  2:05:33   
RAQUEL DE AHUMADA              5897       F      45  N/A             GAUTENG         25.8              2:07:40  2:05:56   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3186           3186       M                                                            2:06:39  2:06:19   
ANNE KERRY                     4304       F                                                            2:14:34  2:07:40   
SUNIL PILLAY                   4303       M      42  SUNNINGHILL STR GAUTENG NORTH   22.0              2:14:35  2:07:41   
MAIRKI NAUDE                   4633       F      40  BESTMED ATHLETI GAUTENG NORTH   24.3              2:20:05  2:08:42   
SUSAN NAUDE                    4635       F      61  BESTMED ATHLETI GAUTENG NORTH   30.6              2:20:08  2:08:44   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4086           4086       M                                                            2:12:36  2:10:30   
MITCH PENTZ                    6147       M      34  -- NOT A CLUB M GAUTENG         20.6              2:10:38  2:10:33   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6804           6804       M                                                            2:15:09  2:12:57   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3195           3195       M                                                            2:18:06  2:15:25   
HENNIE BOOYSEN                 4309       M      53                                  22.2              2:19:35  2:18:38   
CHRIS CHRIS MMATLI             4730       M                                                            2:22:38  2:21:08   
MOSALA MOKHATSHANE             3785       M      43  IDC ATHLETICS C GAUTENG         19.1              2:31:11  2:28:32   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6293           6293       M                                                            2:30:25  2:28:59   
MARTIN FICK                    3617       M      38                  GAUTENG         18.2              2:32:24  2:30:25   
LIESEL DENTLINGER              790        F      40  TEAM VITALITY   GAUTENG         20.6              2:35:50  2:31:52   
CAROLA BERETTA                 5612       F      43  N/A             GAUTENG         20.7              2:39:05  2:34:05   
RIAAN BEYTELL                  5625       M      38  RAND ATHLETIC C GAUTENG         17.7              2:39:07  2:34:06   
ANEESA MEHTAR                  4383       F      42  JOZI X TRAINING GAUTENG         20.2              2:37:39  2:36:19   
MPHO BANDA                     5559       F      40  ATHLETICS SOUTH GAUTENG NORTH   19.3              2:42:11  2:42:11   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3267           3267       M                                                            2:44:35  2:42:35   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3148           3148       M                                                            2:48:23  2:44:57   
MATTHEW ABDO                   359        M      34                                  16.2              2:49:09  2:46:04   
MARCIA FERREIRA                4112       F      68                                  26.2              2:46:38  2:46:38   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6471           6471       M                                                            3:04:35  2:54:57   
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6275           6275       M                                                            3:17:41  3:14:30   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.