Dr. Bob Run

Sat September 16, 2017 Lawrence, KS US 66044 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age City            State Country Division Division Gender Place Time    Pace  
                                                                                   Place                               
===== === ====================== ====== === =============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ============ ======= ===== 
1     978 MICHAEL ZINSER         M      27  KANSAS CITY     MO    US      Top Fin  1        1            0:17:04 5:30  
2     572 NELSON JOURDAN         M      19  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 16-19  1        2            0:17:22 5:36  
3     789 MATT STEINHERT         M      19  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 16-19  2        3            0:17:53 5:46  
4     778 NICK SERIO             M      18  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 16-19  3        4            0:18:06 5:50  
5     591 JOSH MCCLEARY          M      41  LAWRENCE        KS    US      Top Fin  1        5            0:18:28 5:57  
6     781 ROSS SMITH             M      18  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 16-19  4        6            0:18:38 6:01  
7     757 DANTE OVERBEY          M      21  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 20-29  1        7            0:18:44 6:03  
8     130 RYAN WEISHAAR          M      20                                M 20-29  2        8            0:19:09 6:11  
9     149 KERON TOUSSAINT        M      28  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 20-29  3        9            0:19:11 6:11  
10    461 KRISTEN BROCKHOUSE     F      23  KANSAS CITY     MO    US      Top Fin  1        1            0:19:49 6:24  
11    754 MATT O'REILLY          M      33  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 30-39  1        10           0:20:06 6:29  
12    790 HARRY SWARTZ           M      32  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 30-39  2        11           0:20:09 6:30  
13    799 JORDAN VONDERBRINK     M      19  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 16-19  5        12           0:20:20 6:34  
14    141 DANIEL BEGAY           M      27                                M 20-29  4        13           0:20:47 6:42  
15    473 RYAN COOPER            M      19  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 16-19  6        14           0:20:52 6:44  
16    474 DAVID COVENTRY         M      21  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 20-29  5        15           0:20:52 6:44  
17    575 FOREST KINSEY          M      21  PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS    US      M 20-29  6        16           0:21:09 6:49  
18    770 JOE ROUBINEK           M      20  MERRIAM         KS    US      M 20-29  7        17           0:21:09 6:49  
19    753 JAY O'NEILL            M      62  LAWRENCE        KS    US      Top Fin  1        18           0:21:26 6:55  
20    759 SHEPARD PETIT          M      19  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 16-19  7        19           0:21:43 7:00  
21    756 MICHAEL OSTREKO        M      38  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 30-39  3        20           0:21:44 7:01  
22    583 DAN KUHLMAN            M      63  LECOMPTON       KS    US      M 60-69  1        21           0:22:05 7:07  
23    142 BEN GILLIG             M      19                                M 16-19  8        22           0:22:16 7:11  
24    594 HAYLEE MCNAY           F      22  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 20-29  1        2            0:22:44 7:20  
25    592 RANDY MCDERMOTT        M      58  SHAWNEE         KS    US      M 50-59  1        23           0:22:47 7:21  
26    979 GEOFF COVENTRY         M      48                                M 40-49  1        24           0:22:48 7:21  
27    472 JOEL COCHRAN           M      28  KANSAS CITY     MO    US      M 20-29  8        25           0:22:49 7:22  
28    555 JASON HANEY            M      45  GARDNER         KS    US      M 40-49  2        26           0:22:49 7:22  
29    444 BRIAN AITKEN           M      25  PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS    US      M 20-29  9        27           0:22:58 7:25  
30    600 BRANDON MITCHELL       M      20  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 20-29  10       28           0:23:08 7:28  
31    131 L. HARDY               F      12  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F  1-12  1        3            0:23:15 7:30  
32    968 BRANT WEEKS            M      29  GRANDVIEW       MO    US      M 20-29  11       29           0:23:15 7:30  
33    587 KEVIN LIU              M      43  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 40-49  3        30           0:23:23 7:33  
34    462 BENJAMIN BROWN         M      20  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 20-29  12       31           0:23:53 7:42  
35    482 EVAN ESLINGER          M      43  LEAWOOD         KS    US      M 40-49  4        32           0:24:02 7:45  
36    451 KRISTA BARBOUR         F      35  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  1        4            0:24:05 7:46  
37    755 AMANDA OSTREKO         F      36  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  2        5            0:24:07 7:47  
38    576 KEN KINSEY             M      50  PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS    US      M 50-59  2        33           0:24:08 7:47  
39    500 NATHAN HAMMAR          M      18  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 16-19  9        34           0:24:16 7:50  
40    970 DAVID WEIS             M      46  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 40-49  5        35           0:24:19 7:51  
41    763 SAM RABIOLA            M      53  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 50-59  3        36           0:24:23 7:52  
42    793 KRISTINA TIROL-CARMODY F      25  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 20-29  2        6            0:24:25 7:53  
43    561 MARK HIBOLDT           M      41  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 40-49  6        37           0:24:27 7:53  
44    486 JOHN FRYDMAN           M      59  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 50-59  4        38           0:24:41 7:58  
45    190 MYRON LEINWETTER       M      62  ROSSVILLE       KS    US      M 60-69  2        39           0:24:43 7:58  
46    463 LINDSEY BROWN          F      26  OVERLAND PARK   KS    US      F 20-29  3        7            0:24:46 7:59  
47    742 ANDREA GREENHOOT       F      49                                Top Fin  1        8            0:24:48 8:00  
48    772 RON SCHAUWECKER        M      54  LENEXA          KS    US      M 50-59  5        40           0:24:51 8:01  
49    450 BRAD BANKS             M      29  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 20-29  13       41           0:24:52 8:01  
50    972 RICHARD WICHMAN        M      69  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 60-69  3        42           0:24:57 8:03  
51    965 MICHELLE WEBB          F      32  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  3        9            0:24:57 8:03  
52    484 EHREN FELDMEYER        M      32  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 30-39  4        43           0:24:58 8:03  
53    189 C. HARDY               F      11                                F  1-12  2        10           0:25:04 8:05  
54    749 ANN OJILE              F      47  KANSAS CITY     MO    US      F 40-49  1        11           0:25:07 8:06  
55    494 BRIAN GORDON           M      36  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 30-39  5        44           0:25:08 8:06  
56    581 E. KODGER              M      11  GARDNER         KS    US      M  1-12  1        45           0:25:08 8:06  
57    788 SCOTT STEDRY           M      44  EUDORA          KS    US      M 40-49  7        46           0:25:13 8:08  
58    191 MARK FREDERICK         M      34  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 30-39  6        47           0:25:39 8:16  
59    800 YINJIE WANG            M      19  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 16-19  10       48           0:25:41 8:17  
60    762 KEN POWELL             M      54  LEAWOOD         KS    US      M 50-59  6        49           0:25:44 8:18  
61    971 CAROLYN WELTER         F      23  PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS    US      F 20-29  4        12           0:26:00 8:23  
62    448 W. ANDERSON            M      11  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M  1-12  2        50           0:26:03 8:24  
63    446 SARA AITKEN            F      50  PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS    US      F 50-59  1        13           0:26:04 8:25  
64    144 KELLI LUDLUM           F      40                                F 40-49  2        14           0:26:05 8:25  
65    137 LESTER NATANI          M      46                                M 40-49  8        51           0:26:12 8:27  
66    775 J. SCHRICK             F      12  OLATHE          KS    US      F  1-12  3        15           0:26:20 8:30  
67    774 JANET SCHRICK          F      44  OLATHE          KS    US      F 40-49  3        16           0:26:22 8:30  
68    589 DAVID MANNERING        M      67  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 60-69  4        52           0:26:29 8:33  
69    181 DANIEL PARKER-TIMMS    M      48                                M 40-49  9        53           0:26:37 8:35  
70    182 A. PARKER-TIMMS        M      11                                M  1-12  3        54           0:26:38 8:35  
71    573 NICK KALLAIL           M      36  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 30-39  7        55           0:26:42 8:37  
72    590 CHRIS MAXWELL          M      30  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 30-39  8        56           0:26:51 8:40  
73    460 BRANDY BRANDT          F      43  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 40-49  4        17           0:26:57 8:42  
74    452 DAVID BARFIELD         M      62  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 60-69  5        57           0:27:04 8:44  
75    743 SARA NELSON            F      47  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 40-49  5        18           0:27:06 8:45  
76    476 LAUREN COVENTRY        F      50  OVERLAND PARK   KS    US      F 50-59  2        19           0:27:10 8:46  
77    578 GARY KLOTZ             M      55  EUDORA          KS    US      M 50-59  7        58           0:27:11 8:46  
78    496 TIFFANY GRAEBNER       F      35  HOCKLEY         TX    US      F 30-39  4        20           0:27:14 8:47  
79    567 PHIL HRENCHIR          M      59  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 50-59  8        59           0:27:15 8:47  
80    146 GUS KETCHELL           M      13                                M 13-15  1        60           0:27:18 8:48  
81    487 RALPH GAGE             M      76  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 70-79  1        61           0:27:19 8:49  
82    744 JAKE NEWTON            M      26  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 20-29  14       62           0:27:44 8:57  
83    741 LESLEY NELLOR          F      30  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  5        21           0:27:45 8:57  
84    768 JASON REYNOLDS         M      43  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 40-49  10       63           0:27:51 8:59  
85    185 CALVIN WILLITS         M      54  Lawrence        KS    US      M 50-59  9        64           0:27:58 9:01  
86    794 AARON TOYNE            M      30  MERRIAM         KS    US      M 30-39  9        65           0:27:59 9:02  
87    469 ASHLEY CHAVEZ          F      32  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  6        22           0:28:02 9:03  
88    188 PATRICK SULLIVAN       M      19  MUSCOTAH        KS    US      M 16-19  11       66           0:28:13 9:06  
89    588 NOELIA LOPEZ           F      33  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  7        23           0:28:21 9:09  
90    553 BOB HANDLEY            M      39  TOPEKA          KS    US      M 30-39  10       67           0:28:32 9:12  
91    973 A. WILEY               F      11  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F  1-12  4        24           0:28:39 9:15  
92    974 DAVID WILEY            M      49  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 40-49  11       68           0:28:46 9:17  
93    585 HAROLD LAURENCE        M      57  LANSING         KS    US      M 50-59  10       69           0:28:52 9:19  
94    598 BRUNO MIRANDA          M      48  BELTON          MO    US      M 40-49  12       70           0:29:07 9:24  
95    186 JACQUILYN DOYEL        F      48                                F 40-49  6        25           0:29:15 9:26  
96    457 MARCIA BERGIN          F      61  OVERLAND PARK   KS    US      Top Fin  1        26           0:29:16 9:26  
97    145 JANELLE MCCOY          F      32                                F 30-39  8        27           0:29:18 9:27  
98    776 ANTHEA SCOUFFAS        F      57  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 50-59  3        28           0:29:23 9:29  
99    745 WILL NEWTON            M      23  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 20-29  15       71           0:29:29 9:31  
100   596 JAY MENTZ              M      48  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 40-49  13       72           0:29:33 9:32  
101   597 SUZANNE MENTZ          F      47  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 40-49  7        29           0:29:34 9:32  
102   458 ROGER BOEKEN           M      21  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 20-29  16       73           0:29:44 9:35  
103   798 JOHN VONDERBRINK       M      52  EUDORA          KS    US      M 50-59  11       74           0:29:45 9:36  
104   467 JEFFREY CARMODY        M      25  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 20-29  17       75           0:29:47 9:36  
105   552 MARK HAMMEKE           M      51  ELLINWOOD       KS    US      M 50-59  12       76           0:29:56 9:39  
106   574 ALICE KARAKAS          F      36  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  9        30           0:30:10 9:44  
107   750 ETHAN OLSON            M      24  SAINT JOSEPH    MO    US      M 20-29  18       77           0:30:17 9:46  
108   740 ROD MOHR               M      65  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 60-69  6        78           0:30:17 9:46  
109   752 LISA OLSON             F      53  SAINT JOSEPH    MO    US      F 50-59  4        31           0:30:19 9:47  
110   593 BRIAN MCIVER           M      64  OVERLAND PARK   KS    US      M 60-69  7        79           0:30:33 9:51  
111   966 SCOTT WEBB             M      33  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 30-39  11       80           0:30:35 9:52  
112   491 WILL GLENN             M      61  KECHI           KS    US      M 60-69  8        81           0:30:41 9:54  
113   760 SHANNON PIPES          F      31  PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS    US      F 30-39  10       32           0:30:46 9:55  
114   761 GEORGE POGGE           M      65  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 60-69  9        82           0:30:47 9:56  
115   595 MIKE MCNELLIS          M      41  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 40-49  14       83           0:30:49 9:56  
116   766 ADRIAN RETANA-WILSON   M      25  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 20-29  19       84           0:31:15 10:05 
117   584 LEAH KUHLMAN           F      59  LECOMPTON       KS    US      F 50-59  5        33           0:31:22 10:07 
118   758 SAM PERKINS            M      67  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 60-69  10       85           0:31:24 10:08 
119   488 JULIE GASPER           F      37  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  11       34           0:31:34 10:11 
120   579 LAURA KLOTZ            F      56  EUDORA          KS    US      F 50-59  6        35           0:31:44 10:14 
121   477 JOE CRONIN             M      70  TOPEKA          KS    US      M 70-79  2        86           0:31:58 10:19 
122   143 BRIAN GILLIG           M      49                                M 40-49  15       87           0:32:04 10:21 
123   138 ALICIA SELLON          F      33  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  12       36           0:32:04 10:21 
124   139 DAVID MIRANDA          M      46                                M 40-49  16       88           0:32:15 10:24 
125   582 RHONDA KODGER          F      33  GARDNER         KS    US      F 30-39  13       37           0:32:21 10:26 
126   559 MICHAEL HAYNES         M      57  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 50-59  13       89           0:32:22 10:26 
127   787 JOANIE STARKS          F      65  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 60-69  1        38           0:32:24 10:27 
128   128 KELLY CALHOUN          F      57                                F 50-59  7        39           0:32:52 10:36 
129   192 JAMES SULLIVAN         M      64                                M 60-69  11       90           0:32:58 10:38 
130   560 DOUG HEWITT            M      66  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 60-69  12       91           0:33:02 10:39 
131   499 MEGAN GREENE           F      54  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 50-59  8        40           0:33:31 10:49 
132   470 TRUDI CHAVEZ           F      40  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 40-49  8        41           0:33:55 10:56 
133   599 MEGHAN MISENHELTER     F      37  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  14       42           0:33:56 10:57 
134   453 JORDAN BASS            M      31  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 30-39  12       92           0:33:59 10:58 
135   580 MELISSA KLOTZ          F      24  EUDORA          KS    US      F 20-29  5        43           0:34:06 11:00 
136   483 LARRY FANGMAN          M      58  ELKHORN         NE    US      M 50-59  14       93           0:34:33 11:09 
137   492 GREG GLOVER            M      40  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 40-49  17       94           0:34:45 11:13 
138   764 ROBERTA RENZ           F      60  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 60-69  2        44           0:34:49 11:14 
139   797 JEANNIE VONDERBRINK    F      52  EUDORA          KS    US      F 50-59  9        45           0:34:57 11:16 
140   796 BARBARA VARANKA        F      31  OVERLAND PARK   KS    US      F 30-39  15       46           0:34:58 11:17 
141   786 DAVID SPANGLER         M      65  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 60-69  13       95           0:35:26 11:26 
142   135 E. PRESCOTT            M      9                                 M  1-12  4        96           0:35:33 11:28 
143   136 JENNA PRESCOTT         F      33  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  16       47           0:35:41 11:31 
144   479 TWYLA DUBOIS           F      64  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 60-69  3        48           0:36:05 11:38 
145   792 MARJORIE TIROL         F      50  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 50-59  10       49           0:36:30 11:46 
146   569 A. JOHNSTON            M      7   LAWRENCE        KS    US      M  1-12  5        97           0:36:41 11:50 
147   570 DAVID JOHNSTON         M      45  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 40-49  18       98           0:36:41 11:50 
148   478 LAUREN DANIELS         F      38  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  17       50           0:37:05 11:58 
149   565 AUTUMN HOUK            F      21  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 20-29  6        51           0:37:05 11:58 
150   498 JULIET GREEN           F      47  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 40-49  9        52           0:38:20 12:22 
151   765 RONALD RENZ            M      63  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 60-69  14       99           0:38:39 12:28 
152   454 ROBIN BASS             F      30  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  18       53           0:38:41 12:29 
153   481 LAURA ELDER            F      32  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  19       54           0:38:47 12:31 
154   445 PHIL AITKEN            M      60  PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS    US      M 60-69  15       100          0:38:59 12:35 
155   577 ERIN KLOTZ             F      22  EUDORA          KS    US      F 20-29  7        55           0:39:01 12:35 
156   449 W. ANDERSON            M      8   LAWRENCE        KS    US      M  1-12  6        101          0:39:07 12:37 
157   779 JULIA SHAFTEL          F      66  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 60-69  4        56           0:39:09 12:38 
158   783 BEN SOSINSKI           M      40  FAIRWAY         KS    US      M 40-49  19       102          0:39:25 12:43 
159   784 RICHARD SOSINSKI       M      66  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 60-69  16       103          0:39:27 12:44 
160   459 LISA BOYD              F      56  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 50-59  11       57           0:40:30 13:04 
161   563 MALLORY HOOVER         F      30  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  20       58           0:40:55 13:12 
162   975 DOM WILSON             M      22  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 20-29  20       104          0:40:56 13:12 
163   132 PRICE BANKS            M      74  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 70-79  3        105          0:40:57 13:13 
164   148 KEITH ACUFF            M      56                                M 50-59  15       106          0:41:05 13:15 
165   187 ARI ACUFF              F      18                                F 16-19  1        59           0:41:06 13:15 
166   586 KAREN LAURENCE         F      55  LANSING         KS    US      F 50-59  12       60           0:41:09 13:16 
167   489 RHONDA GATTIS          F      58  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 50-59  13       61           0:41:27 13:22 
168   769 JOHN ROEHR             M      41  KANSAS CITY     MO    US      M 40-49  20       107          0:41:34 13:25 
169   455 LUANN BAUMCHEN         F      58  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 50-59  14       62           0:42:33 13:44 
170   490 KELLY GIBSON           F      29  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 20-29  8        63           0:42:37 13:45 
171   464 DON CACKLER            M      68  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 60-69  17       108          0:42:50 13:49 
172   183 RICHARD STAINBROOK     M      68                                M 60-69  18       109          0:44:55 14:29 
173   465 LORI CACKLER           F      67  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 60-69  5        64           0:45:01 14:31 
174   443 DONNA ABBOTT-HRENCHIR  F      58  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 50-59  15       65           0:45:02 14:32 
175   780 TIM SHAFTEL            M      70  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 70-79  4        110          0:45:04 14:32 
176   777 ALICIA SELLON          F      33  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 30-39  21       66           0:46:15 14:55 
177   184 DAVID SIMMONS          M      56  BALDWIN CITY    KS    US      M 50-59  16       111          0:48:16 15:34 
178   785 ANN SPANGLER           F      62  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 60-69  6        67           0:49:26 15:57 
179   456 AMY BECKER             F      34  TOPEKA          KS    US      F 30-39  22       68           0:50:03 16:09 
180   771 ELIZABETH RYAN         F      46  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 40-49  10       69           0:51:29 16:36 
181   773 MICHAEL SCHMITZ        M      49  LAWRENCE        KS    US      M 40-49  21       112          0:51:32 16:37 
182   782 MALYN SORIANO          F      57  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 50-59  16       70           0:52:53 17:04 
183   746 CARA NOSSAMAN          F      44  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 40-49  11       71           0:53:20 17:12 
184   466 JAN CARDER             F      58  OVERLAND PARK   KS    US      F 50-59  17       72           0:53:40 17:19 
185   564 LESLIE HOUFAIDI        F      63  OVERLAND PARK   KS    US      F 60-69  7        73           0:53:54 17:23 
186   497 CORI GREEN             F      43  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 40-49  12       74           0:54:02 17:26 
187   571 Anonymous Participant  F      50                        US      F 50-59  18       75           0:54:40 17:38 
188   551 LORI HAMMEKE           F      48  ELLINWOOD       KS    US      F 40-49  13       76           0:54:47 17:40 
189   969 ALICE WEIS             F      76  LAWRENCE        KS    US      F 70-79  1        77           1:01:03 19:42 
190   447 WENDY ALEXANDER        F      55  EDWARDSVILLE    KS    US      F 50-59  19       78           1:04:03 20:40 
191   795 SHELLEY URBAN          F      51  LECOMPTON       KS    US      F 50-59  20       79           1:04:09 20:42 


F  1-12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     L. HARDY   131 12  31      F      LAWRENCE KS US 23:15 
2     C. HARDY   189 11  53      F                     25:04 
3     J. SCHRICK 775 12  66      F      OLATHE KS US   26:20 
4     A. WILEY   973 11  91      F      LAWRENCE KS US 28:39 


F 16-19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     ARI ACUFF 187 18  165     F               41:06 


F 20-29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     HAYLEE MCNAY           594 22  24      F      LAWRENCE KS US        22:44 
2     KRISTINA TIROL-CARMODY 793 25  42      F      LAWRENCE KS US        24:25 
3     LINDSEY BROWN          463 26  46      F      OVERLAND PARK KS US   24:46 
4     CAROLYN WELTER         971 23  61      F      PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS US 26:00 
5     MELISSA KLOTZ          580 24  135     F      EUDORA KS US          34:06 


F 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     KRISTA BARBOUR   451 35  36      F      LAWRENCE KS US 24:05 
2     AMANDA OSTREKO   755 36  37      F      LAWRENCE KS US 24:07 
3     MICHELLE WEBB    965 32  51      F      LAWRENCE KS US 24:57 
4     TIFFANY GRAEBNER 496 35  78      F      HOCKLEY TX US  27:14 
5     LESLEY NELLOR    741 30  83      F      LAWRENCE KS US 27:45 


F 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     ANN OJILE     749 47  54      F      KANSAS CITY MO US 25:07 
2     KELLI LUDLUM  144 40  64      F                        26:05 
3     JANET SCHRICK 774 44  67      F      OLATHE KS US      26:22 
4     BRANDY BRANDT 460 43  73      F      LAWRENCE KS US    26:57 
5     SARA NELSON   743 47  75      F      LAWRENCE KS US    27:06 


F 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     SARA AITKEN     446 50  63      F      PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS US 26:04 
2     LAUREN COVENTRY 476 50  76      F      OVERLAND PARK KS US   27:10 
3     ANTHEA SCOUFFAS 776 57  98      F      LAWRENCE KS US        29:23 
4     LISA OLSON      752 53  109     F      SAINT JOSEPH MO US    30:19 
5     LEAH KUHLMAN    584 59  117     F      LECOMPTON KS US       31:22 


F 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     JOANIE STARKS 787 65  127     F      LAWRENCE KS US 32:24 
2     ROBERTA RENZ  764 60  138     F      LAWRENCE KS US 34:49 
3     TWYLA DUBOIS  479 64  144     F      LAWRENCE KS US 36:05 
4     JULIA SHAFTEL 779 66  157     F      LAWRENCE KS US 39:09 
5     LORI CACKLER  465 67  173     F      LAWRENCE KS US 45:01 


F 70-79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     ALICE WEIS 969 76  189     F      LAWRENCE KS US 1:01:03 


M  1-12
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     E. KODGER       581 11  56      M      GARDNER KS US  25:08 
2     W. ANDERSON     448 11  62      M      LAWRENCE KS US 26:03 
3     A. PARKER-TIMMS 182 11  70      M                     26:38 
4     E. PRESCOTT     135 9   142     M                     35:33 
5     A. JOHNSTON     569 7   146     M      LAWRENCE KS US 36:41 


M 13-15
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     GUS KETCHELL 146 13  80      M               27:18 


M 16-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     NELSON JOURDAN     572 19  2       M      LAWRENCE KS US 17:22 
2     MATT STEINHERT     789 19  3       M      LAWRENCE KS US 17:53 
3     NICK SERIO         778 18  4       M      LAWRENCE KS US 18:06 
4     ROSS SMITH         781 18  6       M      LAWRENCE KS US 18:38 
5     JORDAN VONDERBRINK 799 19  13      M      LAWRENCE KS US 20:20 


M 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     DANTE OVERBEY   757 21  7       M      LAWRENCE KS US 18:44 
2     RYAN WEISHAAR   130 20  8       M                     19:09 
3     KERON TOUSSAINT 149 28  9       M      LAWRENCE KS US 19:11 
4     DANIEL BEGAY    141 27  14      M                     20:47 
5     DAVID COVENTRY  474 21  16      M      LAWRENCE KS US 20:52 


M 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     MATT O'REILLY   754 33  11      M      LAWRENCE KS US 20:06 
2     HARRY SWARTZ    790 32  12      M      LAWRENCE KS US 20:09 
3     MICHAEL OSTREKO 756 38  21      M      LAWRENCE KS US 21:44 
4     EHREN FELDMEYER 484 32  52      M      LAWRENCE KS US 24:58 
5     BRIAN GORDON    494 36  55      M      LAWRENCE KS US 25:08 


M 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     GEOFF COVENTRY 979 48  26      M                     22:48 
2     JASON HANEY    555 45  28      M      GARDNER KS US  22:49 
3     KEVIN LIU      587 43  33      M      LAWRENCE KS US 23:23 
4     EVAN ESLINGER  482 43  35      M      LEAWOOD KS US  24:02 
5     DAVID WEIS     970 46  40      M      LAWRENCE KS US 24:19 


M 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     RANDY MCDERMOTT 592 58  25      M      SHAWNEE KS US         22:47 
2     KEN KINSEY      576 50  38      M      PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS US 24:08 
3     SAM RABIOLA     763 53  41      M      LAWRENCE KS US        24:23 
4     JOHN FRYDMAN    486 59  44      M      LAWRENCE KS US        24:41 
5     RON SCHAUWECKER 772 54  48      M      LENEXA KS US          24:51 


M 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     DAN KUHLMAN      583 63  22      M      LECOMPTON KS US 22:05 
2     MYRON LEINWETTER 190 62  45      M      ROSSVILLE KS US 24:43 
3     RICHARD WICHMAN  972 69  50      M      LAWRENCE KS US  24:57 
4     DAVID MANNERING  589 67  68      M      LAWRENCE KS US  26:29 
5     DAVID BARFIELD   452 62  74      M      LAWRENCE KS US  27:04 


M 70-79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     RALPH GAGE  487 76  81      M      LAWRENCE KS US 27:19 
2     JOE CRONIN  477 70  121     M      TOPEKA KS US   31:58 
3     PRICE BANKS 132 74  163     M      LAWRENCE KS US 40:57 
4     TIM SHAFTEL 780 70  175     M      LAWRENCE KS US 45:04 


Top Fin
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     MICHAEL ZINSER     978 27  1       M      KANSAS CITY MO US 17:04 
1     JOSH MCCLEARY      591 41  5       M      LAWRENCE KS US    18:28 
1     KRISTEN BROCKHOUSE 461 23  10      F      KANSAS CITY MO US 19:49 
1     JAY O'NEILL        753 62  19      M      LAWRENCE KS US    21:26 
1     ANDREA GREENHOOT   742 49  47      F                        24:48 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.