Results For
GM Run Through the Center 5K and Fun Run

Warren, MI 48093
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ============================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     366 Lucas Peterson                M      Waterford            MI    US      0:16:22.7 0:16:22.6 5:17  21  79.0       1        M Open   
2     249 Billy Brinker                 M      Rockwood             MI    US      0:16:48.2 0:16:47.2 5:25  17  77.9       2        M Open   
3     159 Ethan Bierer                  M      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:17:42.9 0:17:41.3 5:42  17  73.9       3        M Open   
4     191 Anonymous Participant         M                                 US      0:18:06.3 0:18:05.8 5:50  32  72.0       1        M 30-34  
5     372 Dominique Ford                M      Warren               MI    US      0:18:11.0 0:18:10.8 5:52  26  71.1       1        M 25-29  
6     340 Jonathan Wilson               M      Rochester Hills      MI    US      0:18:12.5 0:18:12.2 5:52  36  73.0       1        M 35-39  
7     154 Robert Floeter                M      Roscommon            MI    US      0:18:54.0 0:18:53.5 6:06  25  68.4       2        M 25-29  
8     137 Peter Cattani                 M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:18:56.7 0:18:55.1 6:06  21  68.4       1        M 20-24  
9     105 Stephen Liegghio              M      Mount Clemens        MI    US      0:18:59.2 0:18:58.2 6:07  48  76.3       1        M 45-49  
10    299 michael kaufman               M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      0:19:38.2 0:19:25.9 6:16  28  66.5       3        M 25-29  
11    158 Zach Loyd                     M      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:19:35.5 0:19:33.6 6:19  18  66.3       1        M 15-19  
12    112 Ryan Skelley                  M      Berkley              MI    US      0:19:40.8 0:19:39.7 6:21  31  66.1       2        M 30-34  
13    345 Zbigniew Sadlej               M      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:19:42.2 0:19:42.1 6:21  56  78.1       1        M 55-59  
14    245 Carlo Clemente                M      Troy                 MI    US      0:20:33.5 0:20:27.5 6:36  50  71.8       1        M 50-54  
15    188 Lucas Araujo                  M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:21:00.5 0:20:35.1 6:38  32  63.3       3        M 30-34  
16    134 Jason Nolte                   M      Wixom                MI    US      0:20:47.0 0:20:39.0 6:40  34  63.7       4        M 30-34  
17    203 Erin Swartz                   F      Troy                 MI    US      0:20:39.4 0:20:39.4 6:40  14  76.1       1        F Open   
18    362 Gerald Schimelfening          M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:21:07.7 0:21:04.2 6:48  56  73.1       2        M 55-59  
19    265 Patrick Ingraham              M      Warren               MI    US      0:21:07.0 0:21:05.6 6:48  45  67.1       2        M 45-49  
20    288 Chris Biddle                  M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      0:21:18.6 0:21:17.4 6:52  36  62.4       2        M 35-39  
21    251 Jennifer Wenger               F      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:21:28.6 0:21:26.6 6:55  23  68.6       2        F Open   
22    190 Alex Janowski                 M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:21:38.3 0:21:37.3 6:58  25  59.8       4        M 25-29  
23    207 B. Swartz                     M      Troy                 MI    US      0:21:39.6 0:21:39.6 6:59  12  66.5       1        M 1-14   
24    214 David Ghitas                  M      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:21:54.8 0:21:51.2 7:03  17  59.8       2        M 15-19  
25    266 Tim Gregorio                  M      Rochester            MI    US      0:22:42.8 0:22:01.5 7:06  46  64.8       3        M 45-49  
26    161 Dan Smith                     M      Utica                MI    US      0:22:10.9 0:22:03.4 7:07  28  58.6       5        M 25-29  
27    336 Todd Aldous                   M      Utica                MI    US      0:22:12.9 0:22:12.1 7:10  47  64.7       4        M 45-49  
28    223 Jeff Hickman                  M      Howell               MI    US      0:22:21.0 0:22:13.8 7:10  46  64.2       5        M 45-49  
29    339 Allison Weimer                F      Plymouth             MI    US      0:22:21.6 0:22:18.6 7:12  40  67.8       3        F Open   
30    258 Luis Sandoval                 M      Canton               MI    US      0:22:38.8 0:22:20.7 7:12  45  63.4       6        M 45-49  
31    168 Lauren Bianchi                F      Greensboro           NC    US      0:22:44.3 0:22:39.1 7:18  37  65.9       1        F 35-39  
32    229 Austin Wonderly               M      Harrison Township    MI    US      0:23:12.8 0:22:43.6 7:20  27  56.9       6        M 25-29  
33    367 Angela Peterson               F      Waterford            MI    US      0:22:54.5 0:22:46.7 7:21  17  65.6       1        F 15-19  
34    359 Matt Maciag                   M      Pinckney             MI    US      0:22:51.9 0:22:51.0 7:22  39  59.4       3        M 35-39  
35    352 Rami Youhana                  M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:23:00.6 0:22:55.6 7:24  30  56.5       5        M 30-34  
36    186 Alex Preniczky                M      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:23:15.4 0:22:58.5 7:25  25  56.3       7        M 25-29  
37    232 Danny Wall                    M      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:23:05.6 0:23:03.3 7:26  16  57.4       3        M 15-19  
38    330 Kurtis Hoezee                 M      Rochester            MI    US      0:23:16.2 0:23:06.9 7:27  24  55.9       2        M 20-24  
39    388 Joshua Cummings               M      Oak Park             MI    US      0:23:21.4 0:23:07.2 7:27  23  55.9       3        M 20-24  
40    226 Steven St. James              M      Clinton Township     MI    US      0:23:19.5 0:23:15.0 7:30  58  67.4       3        M 55-59  
41    169 John Capella                  M      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:23:29.4 0:23:20.3 7:32  23  55.4       4        M 20-24  
42    377 Ted Chau                      M      West Bloomfield      MI    US      0:23:28.2 0:23:25.2 7:33  48  61.8       7        M 45-49  
43    192 ERIC BEARD                    M      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      0:23:31.0 0:23:29.1 7:35  13  59.7       2        M 1-14   
44    392 C. Hemmsoth                   M      Rochester Hills      MI    US      0:23:37.5 0:23:29.2 7:35  11  63.4       3        M 1-14   
45    212 Declan Nowakowski             M      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:23:43.1 0:23:40.3 7:38  15  56.7       4        M 15-19  
46    196 jew daniel                    M      White Plains         NY    US      0:23:53.3 0:23:43.4 7:39  53  63.4       2        M 50-54  
47    129 Chris Giannetti               M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      0:23:54.3 0:23:49.6 7:41  59  66.2       4        M 55-59  
48    215 Paul Ghitas                   M      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:23:57.8 0:23:50.9 7:42  14  57.4       4        M 1-14   
49    233 Austin Davies                 M      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:23:58.2 0:23:55.4 7:43  15  56.1       5        M 15-19  
50    303 Leandro Zau                   M      Oakland Twp          MI    US      0:24:04.6 0:23:57.2 7:44  35  55.2       4        M 35-39  
51    106 Thomas Arnold                 M      Lake Orion           MI    US      0:24:04.1 0:23:59.8 7:44  58  65.3       5        M 55-59  
52    228 Alice St. James               F      Clinton Township     MI    US      0:24:06.7 0:24:02.1 7:45  50  68.6       1        F 50-54  
53    262 Joel Nachman                  M      Wixom                MI    US      0:24:09.7 0:24:03.6 7:46  51  61.6       3        M 50-54  
54    247 VIJAY GEORGE                  M      Wixom                MI    US      0:24:25.2 0:24:14.2 7:49  59  65.1       6        M 55-59  
55    113 Allison Mundinger             F      Redford              MI    US      0:24:39.3 0:24:35.6 7:56  31  59.8       1        F 30-34  
56    197 Matthew Hathorne              M      Ferndale             MI    US      0:24:53.5 0:24:42.5 7:58  53  60.9       4        M 50-54  
57    123 Ryan Mahadocon                M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      0:25:27.1 0:24:47.0 8:00  30  52.3       6        M 30-34  
58    116 Jacob Lozier                  M      Rochester Hills      MI    US      0:24:54.7 0:24:47.6 8:00  39  54.7       5        M 35-39  
59    234 Liz Beckas                    F      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:24:59.6 0:24:54.1 8:02  18  59.4       2        F 15-19  
60    308 Breitner Marczewski           M      Rochester            MI    US      0:25:04.8 0:24:57.4 8:03  32  52.2       7        M 30-34  
61    344 Anne Marie Mione              F      Warren               MI    US      0:25:12.6 0:25:02.4 8:05  51  66.6       2        F 50-54  
62    185 Jose Aguilar                  M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:25:05.3 0:25:03.2 8:05  25  51.6       8        M 25-29  
63    354 Tyler Nissen                  M      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:25:11.0 0:25:09.3 8:07  26  51.4       9        M 25-29  
64    378 Johnson Maina                 M      Waterford            MI    US      0:25:22.5 0:25:10.5 8:07  37  53.1       6        M 35-39  
65    313 Brad Thomson                  M      Farmington           MI    US      0:25:27.8 0:25:15.2 8:09  34  52.1       8        M 30-34  
66    314 Katy Thomson                  F      Farmington           MI    US      0:25:29.7 0:25:17.1 8:09  33  58.3       2        F 30-34  
67    365 Gene Carnago                  M      Macomb               MI    US      0:25:31.8 0:25:17.5 8:10  57  61.4       7        M 55-59  
68    235 Cathy Jenkins                 F      Fenton               MI    US      0:25:23.9 0:25:21.1 8:11  46  62.4       1        F 45-49  
69    349 Marcus Williams               M      Oak Park             MI    US      0:25:31.4 0:25:29.0 8:13  29  50.8       10       M 25-29  
70    357 Maureen McWilliams            F      Rochester            MI    US      0:25:40.5 0:25:34.6 8:15  55  68.2       1        F 55-59  
71    216 Drew Plumer                   M      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:25:46.8 0:25:42.6 8:18  16  51.5       6        M 15-19  
72    172 Jennifer Bridges              F      Romulus              MI    US      0:25:50.3 0:25:44.3 8:18  46  61.5       2        F 45-49  
73    213 Emily Roe                     F      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:26:06.1 0:25:54.9 8:22  16  58.6       3        F 15-19  
74    141 Joey Pastori                  M      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:26:11.6 0:26:00.1 8:23  19  49.8       7        M 15-19  
75    160 Erin Lawrence                 F      Troy                 MI    US      0:26:07.3 0:26:00.6 8:23  24  56.6       1        F 20-24  
76    115 Mike Zelinski                 M      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:26:19.8 0:26:01.2 8:24  56  59.2       8        M 55-59  
77    217 Amy Wilds                     F      South Lyon           MI    US      0:26:05.5 0:26:02.0 8:24  37  57.3       2        F 35-39  
78    301 David Cline                   M      Farmington           MI    US      0:26:14.3 0:26:05.0 8:25  40  52.4       1        M 40-44  
79    147 Suzanne Pfeiffer              F      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:26:19.3 0:26:07.5 8:26  18  56.6       4        F 15-19  
80    338 Charles Enloe                 M      Grosse Pointe Woods  RI    US      0:26:36.6 0:26:09.7 8:26  34  50.3       9        M 30-34  
81    284 Scott Foley                   M      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:26:43.1 0:26:10.1 8:26  35  50.5       7        M 35-39  
82    347 Tammy Hudolin                 F      Macomb               MI    US      0:26:17.8 0:26:13.9 8:28  52  64.3       3        F 50-54  
83    173 John Wendzinski               M      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      0:26:48.2 0:26:14.7 8:28  25  49.3       11       M 25-29  
84    157 Kristy Buckland               F      Armada               MI    US      0:26:29.8 0:26:24.3 8:31  39  56.9       3        F 35-39  
85    276 Nick Thommen                  M      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:26:45.1 0:26:26.1 8:32  29  49.0       12       M 25-29  
86    260 Spencer Tropf                 M      Westerville          OH    US      0:27:02.3 0:26:35.6 8:35  35  49.7       8        M 35-39  
87    138 Tim Francis                   M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:26:39.0 0:26:35.6 8:35  48  54.4       8        M 45-49  
88    351 Riva Bitrus                   F      Macomb               MI    US      0:26:49.1 0:26:44.4 8:38  28  55.0       1        F 25-29  
89    364 Thomas Hitchman               M      Bloomfield Hills     MI    US      0:27:00.4 0:26:48.2 8:39  58  58.4       9        M 55-59  
90    150 Kanako Okada                  F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      0:26:58.3 0:26:49.7 8:39  38  55.8       4        F 35-39  
91    267 Jacob Galus                   M      Madison Heights      MI    US      0:27:16.6 0:26:59.1 8:42  27  47.9       13       M 25-29  
92    373 Ashley Bowden                 F      Macomb               MI    US      0:28:01.0 0:27:04.7 8:44  33  54.5       3        F 30-34  
93    369 Cameron Parker                M      Utica                MI    US      0:27:32.2 0:27:05.3 8:44  16  48.8       8        M 15-19  
94    256 Charlene Trevino              F      Saginaw              MI    US      0:27:11.4 0:27:10.6 8:46  61  69.1       1        F 60-64  
95    306 Fernando Arias                M      Waterford            MI    US      0:27:43.5 0:27:11.8 8:46  26  47.5       14       M 25-29  
96    310 Meredith Weber                F      Northville           MI    US      0:27:32.4 0:27:12.8 8:47  41  55.9       1        F 40-44  
97    281 David Giezyng                 M      Warren               MI    US      0:27:24.2 0:27:16.5 8:48  51  54.3       5        M 50-54  
98    133 Laura Wicke                   F      Oak Park             MI    US      0:27:23.4 0:27:21.5 8:50  43  56.4       2        F 40-44  
99    271 Hilary Ross                   F      Clarkston            MI    US      0:28:09.0 0:27:25.0 8:51  31  53.7       4        F 30-34  
100   208 Jason Martin                  M      Bruce Twp            MI    US      0:27:54.5 0:27:25.2 8:51  43  50.9       2        M 40-44  
101   343 Michael Lossing               M      Lake Orion           MI    US      0:27:49.7 0:27:26.0 8:51  52  54.4       6        M 50-54  
102   312 Robert Tette                  M      Oak Park             MI    US      0:28:05.9 0:27:33.7 8:53  52  54.2       7        M 50-54  
103   286 Daniel Becerra                M      Clarkston            MI    US      0:28:04.4 0:27:35.6 8:54  25  46.9       15       M 25-29  
104   368 Dane Parker                   M      Utica                MI    US      0:28:09.5 0:27:41.9 8:56  50  53.1       8        M 50-54  
105   102 Michelle Killen               F      Clinton Township     MI    US      0:27:51.4 0:27:43.9 8:57  38  54.0       5        F 35-39  
106   210 Charles Bongiorno             M      Macomb               MI    US      0:28:06.5 0:27:44.0 8:57  59  56.9       10       M 55-59  
107   295 Gururajan Raghavendran        M      Rochester Hills      MI    US      0:27:50.6 0:27:44.6 8:57  40  49.2       3        M 40-44  
108   261 Justin Pilakka                M      Warren               MI    US      0:28:17.3 0:27:57.1 9:01  30  46.4       10       M 30-34  
109   139 JERMAINE WILLIAMS             M      Oak Park             MI    US      0:28:26.7 0:28:03.1 9:03  27  46.1       16       M 25-29  
110   282 Vamsee Chekka                 M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:28:13.6 0:28:08.0 9:05  31  46.2       11       M 30-34  
111   143 Vlada Slobodyon               F      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:28:22.6 0:28:10.6 9:05  16  53.9       5        F 15-19  
112   244 Daniel Angileli               M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:12.1 9:06  30  46.0       12       M 30-34  
113   348 Hal Briand                    M      New Baltimore        MI    US      0:28:43.1 0:28:14.1 9:06  71  62.4       1        M 70-99  
114   120 Andrea Blake                  F      Oak Park             MI    US      0:28:32.0 0:28:27.3 9:11  65  69.4       1        F 65-69  
115   111 Kimberly Wilcox               F      Rochester            MI    US      0:28:43.6 0:28:27.8 9:11  38  52.6       6        F 35-39  
116   300 paige swiss                   F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      0:28:56.8 0:28:35.8 9:13  26  51.4       2        F 25-29  
117   221 Mike Haldenewanger            M      Novi                 MI    US      0:29:12.2 0:28:37.1 9:14  56  53.8       11       M 55-59  
118   239 Amanda Casillo                F      Jackson              MI    US      0:29:10.1 0:28:39.1 9:15  34  51.6       5        F 30-34  
119   238 Dan Casillo                   M      Jackson              MI    US      0:29:10.3 0:28:39.3 9:15  39  47.3       9        M 35-39  
120   302 Ashley Ziebell                F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      0:29:20.0 0:28:41.8 9:15  27  51.3       3        F 25-29  
121   329 Gary Jones                    M      Farmington Hills     MI    US      0:29:16.3 0:28:47.1 9:17  55  53.1       12       M 55-59  
122   119 Jeremy Salinger               M      Southfield           MI    US      0:29:03.4 0:28:54.3 9:19  68  59.0       1        M 65-69  
123   268 Amy Wilkewicz                 F      Shelby Township      MI    US      0:29:07.5 0:28:54.5 9:20  35  51.2       7        F 35-39  
124   287 Juan Carlos Munoz             M      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:29:21.4 0:28:54.5 9:20  29  44.8       17       M 25-29  
125   156 Krista Myers                  F      Harrison Township    MI    US      0:29:21.7 0:28:55.0 9:20  24  50.9       2        F 20-24  
126   114 Mark Pilarski                 M      Rochester Hills      MI    US      0:29:17.9 0:28:59.6 9:21  54  52.3       9        M 50-54  
127   346 Tanya Carson                  F      Birmingham           MI    US      0:29:13.4 0:29:02.1 9:22  42  52.7       3        F 40-44  
128   175 Arianna Kerkmaz               F      Madison Heights      MI    US      0:29:11.4 0:29:02.3 9:22  15  53.2       6        F 15-19  
129   254 Debbie Amatangelo             F      Utica                MI    US      0:29:33.8 0:29:03.6 9:22  33  50.7       6        F 30-34  
130   117 Sara Beyer                    F      Clawson              MI    US      0:29:21.4 0:29:06.2 9:23  26  50.5       4        F 25-29  
131   155 Lindsay Doherty               F      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      0:29:16.5 0:29:10.1 9:25  27  50.4       5        F 25-29  
132   202 Michael Carpenter             M      Troy                 MI    US      0:29:26.2 0:29:12.4 9:25  63  55.9       1        M 60-64  
133   253 Liana Easterby                F      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:29:30.0 0:29:12.7 9:25  31  50.4       7        F 30-34  
134   118 Kenneth Orlando               M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:30:07.2 0:29:44.7 9:36  57  52.2       13       M 55-59  
135   307 Jason Moore                   M      Linden               MI    US      0:30:07.4 0:29:51.9 9:38  40  45.7       4        M 40-44  
136   231 Alena Rodionova               F      Troy                 MI    US      0:30:08.4 0:29:56.3 9:39  26  49.1       6        F 25-29  
137   255 Alma De La Rosa               F      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:30:00.6 0:29:57.8 9:40  47  53.3       3        F 45-49  
138   108 william kusmierz              M      Fraser               MI    US      0:30:13.2 0:30:02.6 9:41  63  54.3       2        M 60-64  
139   211 Marcus Baptiste               M      Clinton Township     MI    US      0:31:03.8 0:30:12.3 9:45  23  42.8       5        M 20-24  
140   358 Michael Peterson              M      Waterford            MI    US      0:30:49.6 0:30:12.4 9:45  50  48.7       10       M 50-54  
141   375 Faizan Mohsin                 M      Waterford            MI    US      0:30:44.6 0:30:14.3 9:45  26  42.8       18       M 25-29  
142   337 Mary Doss                     F      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:30:52.5 0:30:30.4 9:50  37  48.9       8        F 35-39  
143   122 Jean Kokochak                 F      Birmingham           MI    US      0:30:42.3 0:30:30.9 9:51  52  55.3       4        F 50-54  
144   390 Marlina Heemsoth              F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      0:30:49.8 0:30:34.2 9:52  38  49.0       9        F 35-39  
145   294 Jamas Eckel                   M      Chelsea              MI    US      0:31:03.0 0:30:44.7 9:55  30  42.2       13       M 30-34  
146   209 Stephen Bongiorno             M      Macomb               MI    US      0:31:14.1 0:30:51.9 9:57  35  42.8       10       M 35-39  
147   101 Mike Grimmer                  M      Macomb               MI    US      0:31:16.4 0:30:57.7 9:59  49  47.1       9        M 45-49  
148   246 Jim Oswald                    M      Rochester Hills      MI    US      0:31:18.3 0:31:07.1 10:02 63  52.4       3        M 60-64  
149   237 Jeff Bassett                  M      Troy                 MI    US      0:31:29.6 0:31:07.4 10:02 57  49.9       14       M 55-59  
150   243 Trish Rainer                  F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      0:31:51.9 0:31:20.1 10:06 52  53.8       5        F 50-54  
151   193 Kevin Corr                    M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:32:08.3 0:31:21.3 10:07 45  45.2       10       M 45-49  
152   178 Alex Ionescu                  M      Warren               MI    US      0:31:43.5 0:31:35.1 10:11 48  45.8       11       M 45-49  
153   187 Thomas Brice                  M      West Bloomfield      MI    US      0:32:11.4 0:31:35.4 10:11 54  48.0       11       M 50-54  
154   305 Gabriella McCafferty          F      Madison Heights      MI    US      0:32:00.2 0:31:39.3 10:13 25  46.5       7        F 25-29  
155   304 Jess McCafferty               M      Madison Heights      MI    US      0:32:00.3 0:31:39.5 10:13 25  40.8       19       M 25-29  
156   170 Ian Anderson                  M      Windsor              ON    CA      0:32:01.5 0:31:42.0 10:14 36  41.9       11       M 35-39  
157   167 Stephanie Gregory             F      Warren               MI    US      0:32:12.1 0:32:02.3 10:20 36  46.3       10       F 35-39  
158   371 Martin Lyczynski              M      Willis               MI    US      0:32:46.6 0:32:04.3 10:21 48  45.1       12       M 45-49  
159   350 Tasha Keller                  F      Oak Park             MI    US      0:32:26.6 0:32:23.7 10:27 31  45.4       8        F 30-34  
160   355 Maria Carnago                 F      Macomb               MI    US      0:32:42.0 0:32:27.4 10:28 19  45.3       7        F 15-19  
161   384 Dan Myers                     M      Bloomfield Hills     MI    US      0:32:30.7 0:32:30.7 10:29 39  41.7       12       M 35-39  
162   381 Kristeena Boscoe              F      Hazel Park           MI    US      0:35:57.4 0:32:40.2 10:32 27  45.0       8        F 25-29  
163   171 MICHAEL WENDZINSKI            M      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      0:33:20.7 0:32:46.7 10:34 62  49.4       4        M 60-64  
164   224 Antonio Botosso               M      Rochester            MI    US      0:33:06.1 0:32:49.5 10:35 32  39.7       14       M 30-34  
165   380 Rick Spranger                 M      Howell               MI    US      0:33:24.6 0:33:02.4 10:39 61  48.6       5        M 60-64  
166   164 Eric Zeinstra                 M      Detroit              MI    US      0:33:25.8 0:33:06.3 10:41 25  39.1       20       M 25-29  
167   184 Brian Ramsey                  M      Warren               MI    US      0:33:36.5 0:33:19.4 10:45 42  41.6       5        M 40-44  
168   149 Kim Kutschman                 F      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:33:49.8 0:33:37.4 10:51 37  44.4       11       F 35-39  
169   199 TALEI BERGER                  F      SHELBY TOWNSHIP      MI    US      0:34:01.4 0:33:42.1 10:52 57  53.0       2        F 55-59  
170   166 Jennifer Gregory              F      Warren               MI    US      0:33:54.4 0:33:43.8 10:53 33  43.7       9        F 30-34  
171   409 Gretchen Eulate               F      Northville           MI    US      0:50:55.3 0:33:55.7 10:57 42  45.1       4        F 40-44  
172   204 David MacGillis               M      Fowlerville          MI    US      0:34:38.5 0:34:17.1 11:04 49  42.5       13       M 45-49  
173   382 Karthik Sekar                 M      Farmington Hills     MI    US      0:34:35.3 0:34:22.6 11:05 28  37.6       21       M 25-29  
174   379 Thao Phan                     F      West Bloomfield      MI    US      0:34:56.6 0:34:35.6 11:10 48  46.7       4        F 45-49  
175   263 Jennifer Gregorio             F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      0:35:42.3 0:34:39.0 11:11 48  46.6       5        F 45-49  
176   205 Angela Scott                  F      New Baltimore        MI    US      0:34:51.1 0:34:48.6 11:14 28  42.3       9        F 25-29  
177   291 Hadeel Amir                   M      Clinton Township     MI    US      0:35:05.5 0:34:53.5 11:15 28  37.1       22       M 25-29  
178   270 Christopher Wilkewicz         M      Shelby Township      MI    US      0:35:18.8 0:35:04.8 11:19 39  38.7       13       M 35-39  
179   124 Shereen Michael               F      Troy                 MI    US      0:35:25.8 0:35:05.0 11:19 39  42.9       12       F 35-39  
180   125 Amir Nawar                    M      Troy                 MI    US      0:35:26.2 0:35:05.0 11:19 43  39.8       6        M 40-44  
181   142 Krista Williston              F      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:35:32.2 0:35:20.5 11:24 17  42.3       9        M 15-19  
                                                                                                                           8        F 15-19  
182   136 Spencer Searle                M      Utica                MI    US      0:36:01.2 0:35:32.3 11:28 39  38.2       14       M 35-39  
183   328 Paul Hornung                  M      Shelby Township      MI    US      0:36:02.5 0:35:35.1 11:29 39  38.1       15       M 35-39  
184   132 Luke Rondeau                  M      Romeo                MI    US      0:36:18.6 0:35:37.6 11:30 27  36.3       23       M 25-29  
185   140 Jacqueline Brown              F      Washington           MI    US      0:36:30.9 0:35:46.1 11:32 53  47.7       6        F 50-54  
186   220 BRIAN EVEREST                 M      Oakland              MI    US      0:36:27.0 0:35:52.3 11:34 55  42.6       15       M 55-59  
187   325 Kenneth Akelis                M      Utica                MI    US      0:36:01.0 0:35:53.7 11:35 54  42.2       12       M 50-54  
188   252 Murray Fulmer                 M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:35:59.9 0:35:57.2 11:36 49  40.6       14       M 45-49  
189   298 VVSH Saikiran Ganti           M      Rochester            MI    US      0:36:06.2 0:36:00.5 11:37 27  35.9       24       M 25-29  
190   165 Amanda Cristina Carlin Beloti F      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:36:33.7 0:36:05.7 11:39 28  40.8       10       F 25-29  
191   181 Megan Taylor                  F      South Lyon           MI    US      0:36:22.0 0:36:10.6 11:40 28  40.7       11       F 25-29  
192   180 Thiago Oliveira               M      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:36:22.1 0:36:11.3 11:40 26  35.7       25       M 25-29  
193   109 Adam Romanko                  M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:37:00.0 0:36:20.2 11:43 24  35.6       6        M 20-24  
194   341 Alec Lossing                  M      Lake Orion           MI    US      0:37:00.1 0:36:31.6 11:47 16  36.2       9        M 15-19  
195   121 William Kokochak              M      Birmingham           MI    US      0:36:44.2 0:36:32.4 11:47 52  40.9       13       M 50-54  
196   342 Heather Lossing               F      Lake Orion           MI    US      0:36:59.0 0:36:32.5 11:47 47  43.7       6        F 45-49  
197   222 Camila Souit                  F      Rochester            MI    US      0:36:51.6 0:36:34.5 11:48 28  40.2       12       F 25-29  
198   195 Paul Maloney                  M      Warren               MI    US      0:37:12.7 0:36:40.1 11:50 80  56.4       2        M 70-99  
199   356 John Wenzel                   M      Lapeer               MI    US      0:37:12.5 0:36:42.0 11:50 63  44.5       6        M 60-64  
200   376 Barbara Tate-Renaud           F      Warren               MI    US      0:37:17.0 0:36:46.0 11:52 52  45.9       7        F 50-54  
201   242 Mohsen Khalili                M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:36:57.6 0:36:55.4 11:55 33  35.4       15       M 30-34  
202   151 Madisyn Becker                F      Warren               MI    US      0:37:14.3 0:37:04.0 11:57 18  39.9       9        F 15-19  
203   272 Courtney Lex                  F      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:37:56.0 0:37:30.8 12:06 43  41.1       5        F 40-44  
204   273 DG Lex                        M      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:37:56.1 0:37:30.9 12:06 43  37.2       7        M 40-44  
205   110 Angela Reyna-Gomez            F      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:38:00.5 0:37:37.8 12:08 46  42.0       7        F 45-49  
206   128 Yvonne Giannetti              F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      0:38:08.2 0:37:41.9 12:10 51  44.2       8        F 50-54  
207   296 Nivedita Mathanagopalan       F      Canton               MI    US      0:38:36.8 0:38:00.6 12:16 28  38.7       13       F 25-29  
208   277 Cathie Schaper                F      Warren               MI    US      0:38:25.5 0:38:05.1 12:17 54  45.3       9        F 50-54  
209   201 Jill Blumenschein             F      Chesterfield         MI    US      0:38:33.9 0:38:19.9 12:22 39  39.2       13       F 35-39  
210   283 Arun Adiththan                M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:38:31.1 0:38:25.6 12:24 30  33.7       16       M 30-34  
211   144 Ella Dawson                   F      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:38:40.6 0:38:27.4 12:24 14  40.9       1        F 1-14   
212   290 Jered Knapik                  M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      0:39:22.4 0:38:31.8 12:26 34  34.1       17       M 30-34  
213   363 E. Burgos                     M      Washington           MI    US      0:38:39.0 0:38:34.8 12:27 7   47.2       5        M 1-14   
214   361 Candice Burgos                F      Washington           MI    US      0:38:40.1 0:38:35.4 12:27 37  38.7       14       F 35-39  
215   292 Satnam Bansal                 M      ONTARIO              ON    CA      0:39:02.9 0:38:38.4 12:28 50  38.0       14       M 50-54  
216   320 Shawn Davis                   M      Rochester            MI    US      0:38:54.8 0:38:54.8 12:33 51  38.1       15       M 50-54  
217   174 Zina Bachuwa                  F      Grand Blanc          MI    US      0:39:42.9 0:39:11.4 12:39 38  38.2       15       F 35-39  
218   145 Clinton Maxfield              M      Oakland              MI    US      0:39:36.9 0:39:20.5 12:41 50  37.4       16       M 50-54  
219   146 Jaylene Maxfield              F      Oakland              MI    US      0:39:37.2 0:39:21.0 12:42 49  41.5       8        F 45-49  
220   107 Nicole Jackson                F      Detroit              MI    US      0:40:51.7 0:40:04.9 12:56 37  37.2       16       F 35-39  
221   311 A. Davis                      M      Canton               MI    US      0:40:38.8 0:40:08.9 12:57 11  37.1       6        M 1-14   
222   309 Todd Davis                    M      Canton               MI    US      0:40:39.3 0:40:09.6 12:57 47  35.8       15       M 45-49  
223   360 Brenda Begley                 F      Highland             MI    US      0:40:51.3 0:40:47.0 13:09 55  42.8       3        F 55-59  
224   135 Wendy Griffin                 F      New Baltimore        MI    US      0:41:20.3 0:41:11.1 13:17 43  37.5       6        F 40-44  
225   389 Mathew Peterson               M      Warren               MI    US      0:41:58.6 0:41:20.7 13:20 42  33.5       8        M 40-44  
226   182 Anita Zlatevski               F      SHELBY TOWNSHIP      MI    US      0:41:39.2 0:41:32.6 13:24 39  36.2       17       F 35-39  
227   183 Derek Chambers                M      SHELBY TOWNSHIP      MI    US      0:41:38.8 0:41:33.4 13:24 35  31.8       16       M 35-39  
228   153 Megan Murphy                  F      Harrison Township    MI    US      0:42:43.4 0:42:06.9 13:35 28  34.9       14       F 25-29  
229   250 Maggie Walsh                  F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      0:42:16.8 0:42:11.4 13:37 40  35.8       7        F 40-44  
230   206 Laura Scott                   F      New Baltimore        MI    US      0:42:30.4 0:42:20.7 13:40 53  40.3       10       F 50-54  
231   374 Kalyan Nellepalle             M      Southfield           MI    US      0:43:00.5 0:42:47.1 13:48 31  30.4       18       M 30-34  
232   297 Akash Cheetirala              M      Rochester            MI    US      0:42:59.0 0:42:52.6 13:50 25  30.2       26       M 25-29  
233   285 Vikramaditya Nimmagadda       M      Sterling Heights     MI    US      0:43:07.0 0:43:00.7 13:52 28  30.1       27       M 25-29  
234   410 Wendy DeFilippi               F      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      0:43:21.9 0:43:03.9 13:54 43  35.8       8        F 40-44  
235   198 jenming wu                    F      White Plains         NY    US      0:44:01.7 0:43:16.9 13:58 64  45.0       2        F 60-64  
236   257 A. Gregorio                   F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      0:44:15.0 0:43:33.7 14:03 11  38.6       2        F 1-14   
237   293 tracy ward                    F      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:44:02.0 0:43:40.9 14:05 50  37.8       11       F 50-54  
238   289 Lauren Hurley                 F      Farmington           MI    US      0:44:01.6 0:43:41.3 14:06 18  33.8       10       F 15-19  
239   194 Tasha Candela                 F      Macomb               MI    US      0:44:14.9 0:43:56.5 14:10 34  33.6       10       F 30-34  
240   333 Charles Penn                  M      Southfield           MI    US      0:45:01.6 0:44:59.5 14:31 38  29.9       17       M 35-39  
241   230 Nick Goldstein                M      Harrison Township    MI    US      0:45:59.0 0:45:21.9 14:38 28  28.5       28       M 25-29  
242   236 Lynda McCullough              F      Fenton               MI    US      0:46:15.3 0:45:25.7 14:39 66  44.1       2        F 65-69  
243   189 Lisa Cavallaro                F      Macomb               MI    US      0:46:35.1 0:45:52.7 14:48 51  36.3       12       F 50-54  
244   259 E. Gregorio                   M      Rochester Hills      MI    US      0:47:38.9 0:46:35.9 15:02 9   34.8       7        M 1-14   
245   317 Josie Costa                   F      Macomb               MI    US      0:49:31.6 0:46:55.3 15:08 43  32.9       9        F 40-44  
246   131 Matthew Rosenfeld             M      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:47:43.6 0:47:13.5 15:14 37  28.3       18       M 35-39  
247   130 Leann Pettit                  F      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:47:44.2 0:47:15.3 15:15 31  31.1       11       F 30-34  
248   162 Mary Tablac                   F      Utica                MI    US      0:47:52.1 0:47:27.1 15:18 29  31.0       15       F 25-29  
249   274 V. Gutierrez                  F      Waterford            MI    US      0:48:38.2 0:47:55.0 15:27 12  34.2       3        F 1-14   
250   275 Anna Gutierrez                F      Waterford            MI    US      0:49:15.1 0:48:31.9 15:39 42  31.5       10       F 40-44  
251   103 Laura Dise                    F      Clarkston            MI    US      0:49:55.5 0:49:32.5 15:59 55  35.2       4        F 55-59  
252   264 Lauren Gregorio               F      Rochester Hills      MI    US      0:50:23.5 0:49:37.8 16:01 17  30.1       11       F 15-19  
253   280 Joseph DeFilippi              M      Saint Clair Shores   MI    US      0:50:15.1 0:49:58.0 16:07 46  28.5       16       M 45-49  
254   323 Nicole Sesko                  F      Clinton Township     MI    US      0:51:10.3 0:50:18.7 16:14 32  29.3       12       F 30-34  
255   324 Mary Robinson                 F      Clinton Township     MI    US      0:51:12.6 0:50:21.9 16:15 57  35.5       5        F 55-59  
256   269 Gary Lucy                     M      Southfield           MI    US      0:51:09.7 0:50:30.3 16:18 60  31.5       7        M 60-64  
257   148 Tiffany Harland               F      Trenton              MI    US      0:51:20.9 0:50:46.0 16:23 24  29.0       3        F 20-24  
258   332 Joy Linton                    F      EastpointeEastpointe MI    US      0:51:27.8 0:50:56.5 16:26 51  32.7       13       F 50-54  
259   248 Maureen Brinker               F                                         0:51:14.3 0:51:14.3 16:32 45  30.6       9        F 45-49  
260   370 Jason Bowden                  M      Macomb               MI    US      0:52:31.5 0:51:17.3 16:33 40  26.6       9        M 40-44  
261   331 Jared Siemen                  M      Warren               MI    US      0:52:16.2 0:52:01.7 16:47 42  26.6       10       M 40-44  
262   219 Deb Lasko                     F      Lake Orion           MI    US      0:53:42.4 0:53:15.6 17:11 54  32.4       14       F 50-54  
263   335 Ruth Schaar                   F      Lansing              MI    US      0:54:32.8 0:53:48.1 17:21 63  35.8       3        F 60-64  
264   334 Samantha Friedlander          F      Howell               MI    US      0:54:31.4 0:53:49.4 17:22 33  27.4       13       F 30-34  
265   200 FRANK BERGER                  M      SHELBY TOWNSHIP      MI    US      0:55:07.8 0:54:27.9 17:34 68  31.3       2        M 65-69  
266   279 Will Peterson                 M      Redford              MI    US      0:54:37.1 0:54:30.5 17:35 42  25.4       11       M 40-44  
267   278 Katrina Vanover               F      Redford              MI    US      0:54:38.1 0:54:31.2 17:35 37  27.4       18       F 35-39  
268   218 Laura Harland                 F      Trenton              MI    US      0:55:07.7 0:54:31.9 17:35 45  28.8       10       F 45-49  
269   104 Marvin Urbas                  M      Clinton Township     MI    US      0:55:07.4 0:54:32.9 17:36 67  31.0       3        M 65-69  
270   318 Sha’Dae Brown               F      Pontiac              MI    US      0:57:45.3 0:54:34.1 17:36 30  27.0       14       F 30-34  
271   176 Diana Bui                     F      Detroit              MI    US      0:55:25.7 0:55:09.4 17:48 46  28.7       11       F 45-49  
272   177 Norma Ceaser                  F      Detroit              MI    US      0:55:25.9 0:55:09.5 17:48 36  26.9       19       F 35-39  
273   152 Nina Becker                   F      Warren               MI    US      0:58:16.9 0:58:06.2 18:45 44  26.8       11       F 40-44  
274   241 Adilson Miqueletti            M      Lake Orion           MI    US      0:58:26.8 0:58:11.1 18:46 49  25.1       17       M 45-49  
275   240 Ana Paula Miqueletti          F      Lake Orion           MI    US      0:58:27.4 0:58:12.4 18:47 48  27.7       12       F 45-49  
276   225 Stephanie Heck                F      Rochester            MI    US      0:59:13.0 0:58:23.3 18:50 38  25.6       20       F 35-39  
277   227 Cory Heck                     M      Rochester            MI    US      0:59:14.5 0:58:26.4 18:51 38  23.0       19       M 35-39  
278   326 Meghan Ryan-Akelis            F      Utica                MI    US      0:59:07.2 0:58:45.8 18:57 51  28.4       15       F 50-54  
279   387 G. Taki                       F      Shelby Township      MI    US      0:59:14.5 0:58:54.1 19:00 10  29.4       4        F 1-14   
280   386 Crystal Aesy                  F      Shelby Township      MI    US      0:59:14.7 0:58:55.0 19:00 34  25.1       15       F 30-34  
281   319 joan flynn                    F      Warren               MI    US      1:01:56.9 1:01:56.9 19:59 87  48.1       1        F 70-99  
282   316 JASON ALLOR                   M      New Haven            MI    US      1:03:08.8 1:02:11.2 20:04 43  22.4       12       M 40-44  
283   315 Peter thompson                M      Romeo                MI    US      1:03:08.8 1:02:12.5 20:04 63  26.2       8        M 60-64  
284   179 Kelly Gallagher               M      Warren               MI    US      1:03:09.2 1:02:23.1 20:07 60  25.5       9        M 60-64  
285   163 Sidney Blomberg               M      Rochester            MI    US      1:04:35.5 1:04:01.1 20:39 50  23.0       17       M 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lucas Peterson 366 21  1       M      Waterford MI US    16:22.7 
2     Billy Brinker  249 17  2       M      Rockwood MI US     16:48.2 
3     Ethan Bierer   159 17  3       M      Auburn Hills MI US 17:42.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erin Swartz     203 14  17      F      Troy MI US      20:39.4 
2     Jennifer Wenger 251 23  21      F      Royal Oak MI US 21:28.6 
3     Allison Weimer  339 40  29      F      Plymouth MI US  22:21.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     B. Swartz   207 12  23      M      Troy MI US            21:39.6 
2     ERIC BEARD  192 13  43      M      Grosse Pointe MI US   23:29.1 
3     C. Hemmsoth 392 11  44      M      Rochester Hills MI US 23:29.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Zach Loyd    158 18  11      M      Auburn Hills MI US 19:33.6 
2     David Ghitas 214 17  24      M      Auburn Hills MI US 21:51.2 
3     Danny Wall   232 16  37      M      Auburn Hills MI US 23:03.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Peter Cattani   137 21  8       M      Sterling Heights MI US 18:55.1 
2     Kurtis Hoezee   330 24  38      M      Rochester MI US        23:06.9 
3     Joshua Cummings 388 23  39      M      Oak Park MI US         23:07.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Dominique Ford  372 26  5       M      Warren MI US             18:10.8 
2     Robert Floeter  154 25  7       M      Roscommon MI US          18:53.5 
3     michael kaufman 299 28  10      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 19:25.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 191 32  4       M        US                   18:05.8 
2     Ryan Skelley          112 31  12      M      Berkley MI US          19:39.7 
3     Lucas Araujo          188 32  15      M      Sterling Heights MI US 20:35.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Wilson 340 36  6       M      Rochester Hills MI US 18:12.2 
2     Chris Biddle    288 36  20      M      Ann Arbor MI US       21:17.4 
3     Matt Maciag     359 39  34      M      Pinckney MI US        22:51.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     David Cline            301 40  78      M      Farmington MI US      26:05.0 
2     Jason Martin           208 43  100     M      Bruce Twp MI US       27:25.2 
3     Gururajan Raghavendran 295 40  107     M      Rochester Hills MI US 27:44.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Stephen Liegghio 105 48  9       M      Mount Clemens MI US 18:58.2 
2     Patrick Ingraham 265 45  19      M      Warren MI US        21:05.6 
3     Tim Gregorio     266 46  25      M      Rochester MI US     22:01.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carlo Clemente 245 50  14      M      Troy MI US         20:27.5 
2     jew daniel     196 53  46      M      White Plains NY US 23:43.4 
3     Joel Nachman   262 51  53      M      Wixom MI US        24:03.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Zbigniew Sadlej      345 56  13      M      Royal Oak MI US        19:42.1 
2     Gerald Schimelfening 362 56  18      M      Sterling Heights MI US 21:04.2 
3     Steven St. James     226 58  40      M      Clinton Township MI US 23:15.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Michael Carpenter 202 63  132     M      Troy MI US            29:12.4 
2     william kusmierz  108 63  138     M      Fraser MI US          30:02.6 
3     Jim Oswald        246 63  148     M      Rochester Hills MI US 31:07.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Salinger 119 68  122     M      Southfield MI US       28:54.3 
2     FRANK BERGER    200 68  265     M      SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI US  54:27.9 
3     Marvin Urbas    104 67  269     M      Clinton Township MI US 54:32.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Hal Briand   348 71  113     M      New Baltimore MI US 28:14.1 
2     Paul Maloney 195 80  198     M      Warren MI US        36:40.1 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Ella Dawson  144 14  211     F      Auburn Hills MI US    38:27.4 
2     A. Gregorio  257 11  236     F      Rochester Hills MI US 43:33.7 
3     V. Gutierrez 274 12  249     F      Waterford MI US       47:55.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angela Peterson 367 17  33      F      Waterford MI US    22:46.7 
2     Liz Beckas      234 18  59      F      Auburn Hills MI US 24:54.1 
3     Emily Roe       213 16  73      F      Auburn Hills MI US 25:54.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Erin Lawrence   160 24  75      F      Troy MI US              26:00.6 
2     Krista Myers    156 24  125     F      Harrison Township MI US 28:55.0 
3     Tiffany Harland 148 24  257     F      Trenton MI US           50:46.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Riva Bitrus    351 28  88      F      Macomb MI US             26:44.4 
2     paige swiss    300 26  116     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 28:35.8 
3     Ashley Ziebell 302 27  120     F      Grand Rapids MI US       28:41.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Allison Mundinger 113 31  55      F      Redford MI US    24:35.6 
2     Katy Thomson      314 33  66      F      Farmington MI US 25:17.1 
3     Ashley Bowden     373 33  92      F      Macomb MI US     27:04.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Bianchi  168 37  31      F      Greensboro NC US 22:39.1 
2     Amy Wilds       217 37  77      F      South Lyon MI US 26:02.0 
3     Kristy Buckland 157 39  84      F      Armada MI US     26:24.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Meredith Weber 310 41  96      F      Northville MI US 27:12.8 
2     Laura Wicke    133 43  98      F      Oak Park MI US   27:21.5 
3     Tanya Carson   346 42  127     F      Birmingham MI US 29:02.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Cathy Jenkins    235 46  68      F      Fenton MI US           25:21.1 
2     Jennifer Bridges 172 46  72      F      Romulus MI US          25:44.3 
3     Alma De La Rosa  255 47  137     F      Sterling Heights MI US 29:57.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alice St. James  228 50  52      F      Clinton Township MI US 24:02.1 
2     Anne Marie Mione 344 51  61      F      Warren MI US           25:02.4 
3     Tammy Hudolin    347 52  82      F      Macomb MI US           26:13.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Maureen McWilliams 357 55  70      F      Rochester MI US       25:34.6 
2     TALEI BERGER       199 57  169     F      SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI US 33:42.1 
3     Brenda Begley      360 55  223     F      Highland MI US        40:47.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charlene Trevino 256 61  94      F      Saginaw MI US      27:10.6 
2     jenming wu       198 64  235     F      White Plains NY US 43:16.9 
3     Ruth Schaar      335 63  263     F      Lansing MI US      53:48.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrea Blake     120 65  114     F      Oak Park MI US 28:27.3 
2     Lynda McCullough 236 66  242     F      Fenton MI US   45:25.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     joan flynn 319 87  281     F      Warren MI US 1:01:56.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.