Results For
GM Run Through the Center 5K and Fun Run

Warren, MI 48093
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                            Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== =============================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2950 Ben Hill                        M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:15:42.7 0:15:41.7 5:04  22  82.4       1        M Open   
2     638  Daniel Garza                    M      Dearborn           MI    US      0:15:59.9 0:15:59.5 5:10  24  80.9       2        M Open   
3     2941 Matt Richardson                 M      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      0:16:31.0 0:16:30.7 5:20  43  84.5       3        M Open   
4     2904 kaleb coston                    M      Howell             MI    US      0:17:06.3 0:17:05.8 5:31  24  75.6       1        M 20-24  
5     2892 Peter Cattani                   M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:17:50.9 0:17:50.3 5:45  22  72.5       2        M 20-24  
6     2912 Claudio Salas                   M      Allen Park         MI    US      0:18:10.8 0:18:10.5 5:52  48  79.7       1        M 45-49  
7     818  Josh Curie                      M      Hazel Park         MI    US      0:18:57.1 0:18:56.0 6:06  32  68.8       1        M 30-34  
8     2900 Lauren Miller                   F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:19:14.5 0:19:12.7 6:12  23  76.6       1        F Open   
9     2948 Nicole Kowalchick               F      Rochester          MI    US      0:19:25.8 0:19:24.7 6:16  22  75.8       2        F Open   
10    2908 Amber Dermyre                   F      Farmington         MI    US      0:19:40.8 0:19:40.2 6:21  29  74.8       3        F Open   
11    658  David Carnago                   M      Macomb             MI    US      0:19:54.8 0:19:53.2 6:25  18  65.2       1        M 15-19  
12    937  Ryan Skelley                    M      Berkley            MI    US      0:19:58.2 0:19:55.7 6:26  32  65.4       2        M 30-34  
13    506  Ashley Woods                    F      Dearborn           MI    US      0:19:59.4 0:19:58.2 6:27  33  73.8       1        F 30-34  
14    2940 Matthew Younkie                 M      Northville         MI    US      0:20:09.5 0:20:07.9 6:30  26  64.2       1        M 25-29  
15    905  Matt Smith                      M      Shelby Township    MI    US      0:20:18.1 0:20:13.4 6:31  42  68.5       1        M 40-44  
16    748  Ryan Collings                   M      New Baltimore      MI    US      0:20:28.8 0:20:26.4 6:36  37  65.4       1        M 35-39  
17    878  Takeshi Chikagawa               M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      0:20:43.6 0:20:41.6 6:41  49  70.5       2        M 45-49  
18    2728 Carlo Clemente                  M      Troy               MI    US      0:20:49.7 0:20:47.6 6:42  51  71.2       1        M 50-54  
19    2913 Joseph Turrini                  M      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:21:04.2 0:21:01.3 6:47  54  72.1       2        M 50-54  
20    940  Caden Farhat-Tomaszewski        M      Howell             MI    US      0:21:17.0 0:21:13.8 6:51  17  61.6       2        M 15-19  
21    910  Christian Minner                M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      0:21:16.6 0:21:14.2 6:51  39  63.9       2        M 35-39  
22    885  Nikki Hansinger                 F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:21:32.9 0:21:31.0 6:56  33  68.5       2        F 30-34  
23    895  GREG LIEDEL                     M      Monroe             MI    US      0:21:40.3 0:21:36.7 6:58  54  70.2       3        M 50-54  
24    637  Gerald Schimelfening            M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:21:51.1 0:21:44.6 7:01  56  70.8       1        M 55-59  
25    677  Chris Biddle                    M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:22:06.3 0:22:05.2 7:07  37  60.5       3        M 35-39  
26    709  Alberto Beltran                 M      Berkley            MI    US      0:22:12.5 0:22:05.5 7:08  23  58.5       3        M 20-24  
27    756  Alejandro Fernandez             M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:22:19.6 0:22:12.8 7:10  27  58.2       2        M 25-29  
28    2930 Florian Waldenmaier             M      Novi               MI    US      0:22:17.3 0:22:16.0 7:11  29  58.1       3        M 25-29  
29    684  Matthew Rupp                    M      Westland           MI    US      0:22:37.7 0:22:28.1 7:15  49  64.9       3        M 45-49  
30    630  Tony Micallef                   M      Holly              MI    US      0:22:34.2 0:22:31.5 7:16  58  69.5       2        M 55-59  
31    2943 Jennifer Wenger                 F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:22:41.0 0:22:39.4 7:19  24  64.9       1        F 20-24  
32    761  Slavo Herdt                     M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      0:22:43.6 0:22:42.1 7:19  37  58.9       4        M 35-39  
33    2702 Paul Daprai                     M      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:22:47.2 0:22:44.1 7:20  50  64.6       4        M 50-54  
34    737  Kyle Bell                       M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:23:03.3 0:22:48.6 7:21  40  59.9       2        M 40-44  
35    2897 Jim Oleksinski                  M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      0:22:54.0 0:22:48.9 7:22  52  65.4       5        M 50-54  
36    749  Todd Aldous                     M      Utica              MI    US      0:22:49.7 0:22:49.7 7:22  48  63.4       4        M 45-49  
37    839  Scott Warda                     M      Warren             MI    US      0:23:17.4 0:23:03.3 7:26  40  59.3       3        M 40-44  
38    2934 Keith Kaulsky                   M      Dearborn           MI    US      0:23:13.0 0:23:07.4 7:28  46  61.7       5        M 45-49  
39    556  robert Meyer                    M      Highland           MI    US      0:23:34.9 0:23:25.4 7:33  27  55.2       4        M 25-29  
40    2899 Ross Shannon                    M      Lapeer             MI    US      0:23:38.4 0:23:26.4 7:34  35  56.4       5        M 35-39  
41    654  Kelsey Bartoloni                F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:23:31.9 0:23:29.6 7:35  29  62.6       1        F 25-29  
42    2882 captain america captain america M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:23:30.5 0:23:29.8 7:35  57  66.1       3        M 55-59  
43    908  Daniel Heitzmann                M      Commerce Township  MI    US      0:23:40.4 0:23:35.5 7:37  40  57.9       4        M 40-44  
44    774  Joseph Lasher                   M      kimball            MI    US      0:23:55.0 0:23:53.4 7:42  62  67.7       1        M 60-64  
45    755  Diego Sanchez                   M      Troy               MI    US      0:24:00.4 0:23:53.4 7:42  23  54.1       4        M 20-24  
46    572  baptiste marcus                 M                                       0:23:58.0 0:23:58.0 7:44  24  54.0       5        M 20-24  
47    2902 Lindsay Harman                  F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      0:24:04.5 0:23:58.3 7:44  23  61.4       2        F 20-24  
48    920  Katy Thomson                    F      Farmington         MI    US      0:24:11.1 0:23:58.6 7:44  34  61.6       3        F 30-34  
49    753  Matt Maciag                     M      Pinckney           MI    US      0:24:06.9 0:24:00.9 7:45  40  56.9       5        M 40-44  
50    900  Thomas Arnold                   M      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:24:19.9 0:24:10.3 7:48  59  65.3       4        M 55-59  
51    512  Jim Tackett                     M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:24:11.0 0:24:11.0 7:48  50  60.8       6        M 50-54  
52    2729 Anonymous Participant           F                               US      0:24:19.9 0:24:17.2 7:50  41  62.6       1        F 40-44  
53    829  Utaka Walton                    F      Detroit            MI    US      0:24:20.0 0:24:17.7 7:50  32  60.6       4        F 30-34  
54    806  Tom Casaceli                    M      Harrison Township  MI    US      0:24:29.6 0:24:23.7 7:52  46  58.5       6        M 45-49  
55    772  Muneeb Siddique                 M      Farmington         MI    US      0:24:29.3 0:24:27.2 7:53  22  52.9       6        M 20-24  
56    791  Rachel Buza                     F      Warren             MI    US      0:24:32.7 0:24:29.4 7:54  31  60.1       5        F 30-34  
57    2733 Caroline Ayanian                F      Ferndale           MI    US      0:24:43.2 0:24:40.2 7:57  23  59.6       3        F 20-24  
58    788  Margaret McFarland              F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:24:46.1 0:24:40.3 7:58  28  59.6       2        F 25-29  
59    724  Mark Leone                      M      Brighton           MI    US      0:25:00.1 0:24:47.6 8:00  47  57.9       7        M 45-49  
60    751  Alice St James                  F      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:24:53.8 0:24:49.0 8:00  51  67.2       1        F 50-54  
61    830  Marcos Kitamura                 M      Macomb             MI    US      0:25:07.1 0:24:53.4 8:02  39  54.5       6        M 35-39  
62    716  Jordan Bollaert                 M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:26:01.4 0:24:55.8 8:03  31  52.1       3        M 30-34  
63    713  Jeffrey Bacon                   M      Hazel Park         MI    US      0:25:09.0 0:24:57.6 8:03  43  55.9       6        M 40-44  
64    649  Marco Gouvea                    M      Macomb             MI    US      0:25:11.1 0:24:58.4 8:03  51  59.3       7        M 50-54  
65    681  Nick Thommen                    M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:25:16.4 0:24:58.5 8:03  30  51.9       4        M 30-34  
66    901  Thomas Hitchman                 M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      0:25:14.4 0:25:07.7 8:06  58  62.3       5        M 55-59  
67    919  Brad Thomson                    M      Farmington         MI    US      0:25:27.7 0:25:14.8 8:09  35  52.3       7        M 35-39  
68    641  MARCUS CRISTOFORO               M      Macomb             MI    US      0:25:28.8 0:25:16.3 8:09  44  55.6       7        M 40-44  
69    883  Bryannan Shaker                 F      Farmington         MI    US      0:25:21.2 0:25:17.6 8:10  28  58.2       3        F 25-29  
70    779  Timothy Langer                  M      Roseville          MI    US      0:25:29.5 0:25:23.9 8:12  33  51.5       5        M 30-34  
71    762  Miroslav Crnogorac              M      Farmington         MI    US      0:25:27.5 0:25:26.0 8:12  33  51.4       6        M 30-34  
72    2884 Dale Chinneck                   M      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:25:41.3 0:25:29.0 8:13  68  66.9       1        M 65-69  
73    778  Geo Bryja                       M      Warren             MI    US      0:25:39.2 0:25:34.7 8:15  54  59.3       8        M 50-54  
74    689  Cathy Jenkins                   F      Fenton             MI    US      0:25:44.9 0:25:41.1 8:17  47  62.2       1        F 45-49  
75    817  joseph thomas                   M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:25:52.1 0:25:41.7 8:17  25  50.3       5        M 25-29  
76    804  Nathaniel Wilson                M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:25:53.1 0:25:42.1 8:17  27  50.3       6        M 25-29  
77    660  Gene Carnago                    M      Macomb             MI    US      0:25:57.9 0:25:44.3 8:18  58  60.9       6        M 55-59  
78    527  Hilary Ross                     F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:26:43.0 0:25:54.3 8:21  32  56.9       6        F 30-34  
79    831  Charles Heckel                  M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:26:19.8 0:25:55.1 8:22  23  49.9       7        M 20-24  
80    758  Mark Edwards                    M      Madison Heights    MI    US      0:26:26.8 0:26:13.0 8:27  33  49.9       7        M 30-34  
81    912  Matthew Olson                   M      Madison Heights    MI    US      0:26:26.6 0:26:13.1 8:27  31  49.6       8        M 30-34  
82    2901 jose perez                      M      Huntington Woods   MI    US      0:26:40.8 0:26:16.1 8:28  26  49.2       7        M 25-29  
83    2917 Zachary Cox                     M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:26:42.7 0:26:19.2 8:29  24  49.1       8        M 20-24  
84    2895 VETRIVEL CHANDRASEKARAN         M      Farmington         MI    US      0:26:45.4 0:26:20.4 8:30  28  49.1       8        M 25-29  
85    727  Megan McGovern                  F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:26:41.9 0:26:21.7 8:30  32  55.9       7        F 30-34  
86    2898 Julio Bombachini                M      Rochester          MI    US      0:26:35.2 0:26:23.7 8:31  37  50.6       8        M 35-39  
87    943  Kennedy Hoffman                 F      Ottawa             OH    US      0:26:49.6 0:26:24.7 8:31  21  55.7       4        F 20-24  
88    789  Mark Rockwell                   M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:26:38.9 0:26:29.7 8:33  33  49.4       9        M 30-34  
89    946  Tyler Hoffman                   M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:26:57.6 0:26:29.9 8:33  26  48.8       9        M 25-29  
90    769  Allison Mundinger               F      Commerce Township  MI    US      0:26:38.5 0:26:34.1 8:34  32  55.4       8        F 30-34  
91    537  Robert Tette                    M      Oak Park           MI    US      0:27:00.6 0:26:37.1 8:35  52  56.1       9        M 50-54  
92    564  Byron Morrison                  M      Auburn Hills       MI    US      0:27:06.2 0:26:40.9 8:36  29  48.5       10       M 25-29  
93    949  Michael Shelhoup                M      Troy               MI    US      0:27:01.0 0:26:41.0 8:36  32  48.8       10       M 30-34  
94    692  Maria Marin                     F      Holly              MI    US      0:26:56.3 0:26:49.9 8:39  36  55.3       1        F 35-39  
95    2914 Joel Thompson                   M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:27:03.0 0:26:50.2 8:39  31  48.4       11       M 30-34  
96    2889 Monte Piliawsky                 M      Southfield         MI    US      0:26:54.3 0:26:52.2 8:40  75  69.6       1        M 70-99  
97    652  Charles Bongiorno               M      Macomb             MI    US      0:27:18.2 0:26:59.7 8:42  60  58.9       2        M 60-64  
98    686  Mitchell Koleczko               M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:27:38.4 0:27:05.6 8:44  46  52.6       8        M 45-49  
99    792  Kaela Carnes                    F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:27:17.0 0:27:07.8 8:45  32  54.3       9        F 30-34  
100   752  C. Maciag                       M      Pinckney           MI    US      0:27:14.5 0:27:09.2 8:46  9   59.8       1        M 1-14   
101   2928 Edmond Perry                    M                               US      0:27:25.6 0:27:25.6 8:51  50  53.6       10       M 50-54  
102   926  Ryon Migacz                     M      Troy               MI    US      0:27:56.8 0:27:29.6 8:52  32  47.4       12       M 30-34  
103   728  Jamas Eckel                     M      Chelsea            MI    US      0:27:45.1 0:27:29.9 8:52  31  47.3       13       M 30-34  
104   838  Jacob Galus                     M      Madison Heights    MI    US      0:28:03.8 0:27:31.9 8:53  28  47.0       11       M 25-29  
105   886  Garnett Sims                    M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:27:52.0 0:27:38.1 8:55  50  53.2       11       M 50-54  
106   763  Mary Adams                      F      Troy               MI    US      0:27:48.4 0:27:38.8 8:55  52  61.0       2        F 50-54  
107   2939 Michael Khalili                 M      Fenton             MI    US      0:27:51.4 0:27:40.9 8:56  25  46.7       12       M 25-29  
108   744  James Kittel                    M      Holly              MI    US      0:27:51.3 0:27:41.1 8:56  26  46.7       13       M 25-29  
109   2949 Katie Hill                      F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:27:50.2 0:27:45.9 8:57  20  53.0       5        F 20-24  
110   757  Christian Hurtig                M      Rochester          MI    US      0:27:53.2 0:27:53.2 9:00  32  46.7       14       M 30-34  
111   888  Karthikeyan Palanichamy         M      Farmington         MI    US      0:28:02.0 0:27:53.9 9:00  36  47.6       9        M 35-39  
112   2903 Steve Mader                     M      Rochester          MI    US      0:28:11.0 0:28:00.8 9:02  49  52.0       9        M 45-49  
113   938  Kim Wilcox                      F      Rochester          MI    US      0:28:19.7 0:28:05.1 9:04  39  53.5       2        F 35-39  
114   521  Renee Dyer                      F      Coleman            MI    US      0:28:36.9 0:28:06.4 9:04  37  53.1       3        F 35-39  
115   696  Fiona Meyer-Teruel              F      Detroit            MI    US      0:28:19.8 0:28:10.6 9:05  25  52.2       4        F 25-29  
116   2931 Shania Shepard                  F      Detroit            MI    US      0:28:18.7 0:28:12.9 9:06  19  52.1       1        F 15-19  
117   909  Kristy Buckland                 F      Armada             MI    US      0:28:35.5 0:28:18.9 9:08  40  53.4       2        F 40-44  
118   925  Carol King                      F      Plymouth           MI    US      0:28:52.2 0:28:19.0 9:08  49  57.6       2        F 45-49  
119   780  Roberto Huacuja                 M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:28:32.0 0:28:22.0 9:09  46  50.3       10       M 45-49  
120   725  Melissa Stefanic                F      Warren             MI    US      0:28:54.6 0:28:23.0 9:09  36  52.3       4        F 35-39  
121   734  Phai Dom Khiem                  M      New Baltimore      MI    US      0:28:32.6 0:28:26.7 9:11  52  52.5       12       M 50-54  
122   747  Jason Hamp                      M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:28:42.3 0:28:31.1 9:12  42  48.6       8        M 40-44  
123   846  Juan Carlos Munoz               M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:29:47.5 0:28:33.8 9:13  29  45.3       14       M 25-29  
124   636  Louchrisa Smith                 F      Washington         MI    US      0:28:55.8 0:28:39.0 9:15  43  53.8       3        F 40-44  
125   2921 Kristyn Vermeesch               F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:28:52.8 0:28:43.8 9:16  34  51.4       10       F 30-34  
126   2916 Melissa Galant                  F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:29:05.2 0:28:46.2 9:17  25  51.1       5        F 25-29  
127   695  Rajesh Virkud                   M      Troy               MI    US      0:29:05.6 0:28:47.4 9:17  54  52.7       13       M 50-54  
128   507  Kaley Brown                     F      Warren             MI    US      0:29:01.2 0:28:52.1 9:19  15  53.5       2        F 15-19  
129   743  Gary Jones                      M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      0:29:45.6 0:28:58.7 9:21  56  53.1       7        M 55-59  
130   646  Matthias Kolb                   M      Romeo              MI    US      0:29:52.7 0:28:59.1 9:21  51  51.1       14       M 50-54  
131   645  Ramona Kolb                     F      Romeo              MI    US      0:29:53.2 0:29:00.1 9:21  48  55.6       3        F 45-49  
132   746  Amanda Ellis                    F      Novi               MI    US      0:29:20.8 0:29:05.6 9:23  45  53.9       4        F 45-49  
133   2706 Jason Shick                     M      Fraser             MI    US      0:29:36.2 0:29:07.4 9:24  46  49.0       11       M 45-49  
134   648  Anonymous Participant           F                               US      0:29:38.0 0:29:16.2 9:27  42  52.3       4        F 40-44  
135   782  Marcelo Oliveira Mouraria       M      Utica              MI    US      0:29:40.0 0:29:17.4 9:27  35  45.1       10       M 35-39  
136   714  Phong Lu                        M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:29:32.7 0:29:19.9 9:28  26  44.1       15       M 25-29  
137   555  Ivan Cortes                     M      Auburn Hills       MI    US      0:29:44.0 0:29:24.5 9:29  35  44.9       11       M 35-39  
138   2947 Greg Gruber                     M      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:29:43.1 0:29:25.7 9:30  52  50.7       15       M 50-54  
139   657  Steven Sutton                   M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      0:29:58.8 0:29:30.6 9:31  54  51.4       16       M 50-54  
140   770  Vinicius Villani da Fonseca     M      Macomb             MI    US      0:29:44.3 0:29:31.8 9:32  37  45.3       12       M 35-39  
141   936  Thomas Brice                    M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:30:19.8 0:29:41.0 9:35  55  51.5       8        M 55-59  
142   738  fred nemenski                   M      Novi               MI    US      0:29:47.1 0:29:42.0 9:35  63  54.9       3        M 60-64  
143   944  Jenna Warnecke                  F      Cloverdale         OH    US      0:30:09.5 0:29:43.9 9:35  25  49.5       6        F 25-29  
144   647  Hal Briand                      M      New Baltimore      MI    US      0:30:05.3 0:29:44.9 9:36  72  60.0       2        M 70-99  
145   934  Bassam Abbawi                   M      Troy               MI    US      0:29:57.2 0:29:53.4 9:39  43  46.7       9        M 40-44  
146   562  Daniel Gay                      M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:29:53.9 0:29:53.9 9:39  24  43.2       9        M 20-24  
147   935  Ziyad Kas                       M      Rochester          MI    US      0:29:57.0 0:29:54.0 9:39  39  45.4       13       M 35-39  
148   732  Greg Henderson                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:30:28.1 0:29:54.6 9:39  53  50.3       17       M 50-54  
149   2915 Marc Castillo                   M      Windsor            ON    CA      0:30:14.4 0:30:02.0 9:41  29  43.1       16       M 25-29  
150   750  G. Maciag                       M      Pinckney           MI    US      0:30:08.8 0:30:03.5 9:42  12  47.9       2        M 1-14   
151   837  Laura Munguia                   F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:30:30.1 0:30:05.2 9:42  25  48.9       7        F 25-29  
152   754  Tony Gitre                      M      Algonac            MI    US      0:30:37.2 0:30:06.4 9:43  60  52.9       4        M 60-64  
153   508  Alexandra Stellas               F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:30:45.9 0:30:10.6 9:44  39  49.8       5        F 35-39  
154   697  Apurva Virkud                   F      Troy               MI    US      0:30:30.9 0:30:12.6 9:45  20  48.7       6        F 20-24  
155   773  Bryan Harris                    M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:30:26.5 0:30:13.4 9:45  27  42.8       17       M 25-29  
156   2942 Christine Clark                 F      New Baltimore      MI    US      0:30:45.1 0:30:14.0 9:45  61  62.1       1        F 60-64  
157   2944 Susan Gornall                   F      Utica              MI    US      0:30:44.0 0:30:14.7 9:45  60  61.3       2        F 60-64  
158   820  Lauren Carp                     F      Warren             MI    US      0:31:05.5 0:30:18.7 9:47  30  48.5       11       F 30-34  
159   819  Vasile Carp                     M      Warren             MI    US      0:31:05.7 0:30:19.1 9:47  31  42.9       15       M 30-34  
160   2709 Vamsee Chekka                   M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:30:34.3 0:30:19.7 9:47  31  42.9       16       M 30-34  
161   735  Matthew Howes                   M      Commerce Township  MI    US      0:31:03.4 0:30:24.5 9:49  37  43.9       14       M 35-39  
162   653  Stephen Bongiorno               M      Macomb             MI    US      0:30:48.9 0:30:29.4 9:50  36  43.6       15       M 35-39  
163   731  Caio Dorneles                   M      Macomb             MI    US      0:30:32.8 0:30:32.8 9:51  37  43.7       16       M 35-39  
164   840  Stephanie Gregory               F      Warren             MI    US      0:30:44.3 0:30:35.3 9:52  37  48.8       6        F 35-39  
165   890  Robert Colwell                  M      Davison            MI    US      0:31:06.5 0:30:35.8 9:52  60  52.0       5        M 60-64  
166   2885 Daniel Balon                    M      Washington         MI    US      0:30:54.4 0:30:42.6 9:54  70  56.7       3        M 70-99  
167   781  Ramzi El-Achkar                 M      Birmingham         MI    US      0:31:12.4 0:30:43.1 9:55  58  51.0       9        M 55-59  
168   923  Heather Kitchen                 F      Ray                MI    US      0:30:59.2 0:30:54.6 9:58  25  47.6       8        F 25-29  
169   516  Tina Vanderlip                  F      Chesterfield       MI    US      0:31:38.2 0:30:55.9 9:59  49  52.8       5        F 45-49  
170   517  Helen Chwan                     F      Shelby Township    MI    US      0:31:38.1 0:30:56.0 9:59  47  51.6       6        F 45-49  
171   711  Girish Shah                     M      Troy               MI    US      0:31:27.6 0:31:00.8 10:00 41  44.3       10       M 40-44  
172   2735 Nick DeLapp                     M      Madison Heights    MI    US      0:31:28.1 0:31:00.8 10:00 18  41.8       3        M 15-19  
173   924  Leandro Berto                   M      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:31:24.7 0:31:02.0 10:01 30  41.8       17       M 30-34  
174   688  Kevin Corr                      M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:31:30.7 0:31:03.0 10:01 45  45.6       12       M 45-49  
175   945  Andrew Etgen                    M      Perrysburg         OH    US      0:31:30.7 0:31:03.9 10:01 25  41.6       18       M 25-29  
176   701  Jennifer Komosinski             F      Warren             MI    US      0:31:21.4 0:31:04.5 10:01 43  49.6       5        F 40-44  
177   566  Stephany Feijoo                 F      Warren             MI    US      0:31:23.3 0:31:05.8 10:02 24  47.3       7        F 20-24  
178   841  Jennifer Gregory                F      Warren             MI    US      0:31:29.8 0:31:15.4 10:05 34  47.3       12       F 30-34  
179   896  Steven Bandoo                   M      Troy               MI    US      0:31:33.4 0:31:15.9 10:05 47  45.9       13       M 45-49  
180   712  Danielle Censier                F      Warren             MI    US      0:31:37.3 0:31:25.7 10:08 36  47.2       7        F 35-39  
181   824  Will Forrester                  M      Harrison Township  MI    US      0:31:49.0 0:31:38.2 10:12 14  43.2       3        M 1-14   
182   776  Beth Rocheleau                  F      Essex              ON    CA      0:31:50.4 0:31:39.7 10:13 44  49.1       6        F 40-44  
183   529  Joe Klem                        M      Detroit            MI    US      0:32:04.8 0:31:45.4 10:15 27  40.7       19       M 25-29  
184   2924 Ashley Farhat-Tomaszewski       F      Howell             MI    US      0:31:54.5 0:31:46.8 10:15 26  46.3       9        F 25-29  
185   513  Brenda Cortes                   F      Auburn Hills       MI    US      0:32:12.2 0:31:52.8 10:17 30  46.1       13       F 30-34  
186   835  Julie Gieraltowski              F      New Baltimore      MI    US      0:32:14.8 0:31:53.7 10:17 46  49.6       7        F 45-49  
187   822  Maggy Zidar                     F      Pontiac            MI    US      0:32:01.5 0:31:54.6 10:18 69  65.3       1        F 65-69  
188   2731 JUSTIN MCCABE                   M      Farmington         MI    US      0:32:32.1 0:31:55.7 10:18 25  40.5       20       M 25-29  
189   530  Alejandro Diaz                  M      Clawson            MI    US      0:32:08.1 0:31:56.5 10:18 32  40.8       18       M 30-34  
190   542  Chenchen Gao                    F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:32:15.7 0:32:02.1 10:20 30  45.9       14       F 30-34  
191   639  Stephen Gaarenstroom            M      Warren             MI    US      0:32:26.0 0:32:04.7 10:21 68  53.1       2        M 65-69  
192   893  Alejandro Sadurni               M      Rochester          MI    US      0:32:31.0 0:32:06.5 10:21 39  42.2       17       M 35-39  
193   894  V. Sadurni Gonzalez             F      Rochester          MI    US      0:32:31.4 0:32:07.0 10:22 10  53.8       1        F 1-14   
194   2730 RACHEL MCCABE                   F      Farmington         MI    US      0:32:46.8 0:32:09.6 10:22 25  45.7       10       F 25-29  
195   775  Anonymous Participant           M                               US      0:32:31.7 0:32:11.8 10:23 75  58.1       4        M 70-99  
196   2938 CHERYL LENDZION                 F      Rochester          MI    US      0:32:30.7 0:32:14.1 10:24 56  54.8       1        F 55-59  
197   939  Mikayla Farhat-Tomaszewski      F      Howell             MI    US      0:32:25.1 0:32:16.8 10:25 28  45.6       11       F 25-29  
198   2911 Krisan Fedokovitz               F      Fowlerville        MI    US      0:33:12.9 0:32:28.0 10:28 51  51.4       3        F 50-54  
199   629  Mary C Scott                    F      Howell             MI    US      0:32:57.9 0:32:30.0 10:29 62  58.5       3        F 60-64  
200   917  Meoshia Smith-Bogins            F      Redford            MI    US      0:33:01.4 0:32:38.6 10:32 48  49.4       8        F 45-49  
201   815  Kalvin Parker                   M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:33:17.1 0:32:43.8 10:33 23  39.5       10       M 20-24  
202   786  Carol Fisher                    F      Clio               MI    US      0:33:04.5 0:32:57.8 10:38 46  48.0       9        F 45-49  
203   2896 Sean Dunn                       M      Rochester          MI    US      0:33:23.7 0:33:01.2 10:39 50  44.5       18       M 50-54  
204   659  Maria Carnago                   F      Macomb             MI    US      0:33:16.9 0:33:02.0 10:39 20  44.5       8        F 20-24  
205   2922 Nicholas Svoboda                M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:33:11.4 0:33:02.4 10:39 33  39.6       19       M 30-34  
206   947  Erin Hoffman                    F      Ottawa             OH    US      0:33:37.5 0:33:09.9 10:42 45  47.3       10       F 45-49  
207   2883 Jeremy Salinger                 M      Southfield         MI    US      0:33:57.7 0:33:15.6 10:44 68  51.3       3        M 65-69  
208   2886 Mary Ann Balon                  F      Washington         MI    US      0:33:32.5 0:33:20.8 10:45 70  63.4       1        F 70-99  
209   687  Emilio Zepeda                   M      Rochester          MI    US      0:33:46.7 0:33:23.8 10:46 42  41.5       11       M 40-44  
210   907  Mike Liberty                    M      Canton             MI    US      0:33:53.8 0:33:29.1 10:48 41  41.1       12       M 40-44  
211   834  Steve Brumitt                   M      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:34:29.2 0:33:35.4 10:50 60  47.4       6        M 60-64  
212   948  Michael Dineen                  M      Lexington          MI    US      0:33:55.8 0:33:36.5 10:50 57  46.2       10       M 55-59  
213   2712 Scott Webb                      M      New Baltimore      MI    US      0:34:21.9 0:33:37.1 10:51 50  43.7       19       M 50-54  
214   543  Sara Beyer                      F      Clawson            MI    US      0:33:58.6 0:33:47.5 10:54 27  43.5       12       F 25-29  
215   628  Mike Scott                      M      Howell             MI    US      0:34:16.5 0:33:49.7 10:55 64  48.7       7        M 60-64  
216   825  R. Forrester                    M      Harrison Township  MI    US      0:34:04.9 0:33:54.3 10:56 12  42.5       4        M 1-14   
217   833  Tim Hiatt                       M      New Baltimore      MI    US      0:34:17.7 0:33:54.8 10:56 48  42.7       14       M 45-49  
218   759  Patrick Walch                   M      Plymouth           MI    US      0:34:11.1 0:33:55.2 10:57 28  38.1       21       M 25-29  
219   760  Megan Walch                     F      Plymouth           MI    US      0:34:11.3 0:33:55.3 10:57 26  43.4       13       F 25-29  
220   2705 Laura Eldon                     F      Warren             MI    US      0:34:30.5 0:34:02.0 10:59 53  50.1       4        F 50-54  
221   843  Tabitha Banks                   F      Milford            MI    US      0:34:58.0 0:34:05.4 11:00 30  43.2       15       F 30-34  
222   877  Dina McMullin                   F      Milford            MI    US      0:34:18.6 0:34:05.7 11:00 59  53.7       2        F 55-59  
223   842  Carl Banks                      M      Milford            MI    US      0:34:57.2 0:34:05.8 11:00 35  38.8       18       M 35-39  
224   921  Christina Bilbrey               F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:34:36.8 0:34:06.4 11:00 36  43.5       8        F 35-39  
225   922  Aiden Herrington                M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:34:36.9 0:34:06.9 11:00 14  40.1       5        M 1-14   
226   2893 HEATHER COWART                  F      Roseville          MI    US      0:34:16.7 0:34:12.8 11:02 37  43.6       9        F 35-39  
227   802  Thomas Maslach                  M      TROY               MI    US      0:34:54.8 0:34:23.1 11:06 41  40.0       13       M 40-44  
228   528  Chaitanya Kumar Gangineni       M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:34:40.1 0:34:23.5 11:06 28  37.6       22       M 25-29  
229   911  Cesar Ramirez                   M      Madison Heights    MI    US      0:35:33.0 0:34:32.2 11:08 30  37.5       20       M 30-34  
230   793  Tina Persha                     F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      0:35:01.5 0:34:52.8 11:15 62  54.5       4        F 60-64  
231   664  Thomas Lasee                    M      Ferndale           MI    US      0:35:15.1 0:35:04.5 11:19 36  37.9       19       M 35-39  
232   902  Michael Van Proeyen             M      Macomb             MI    US      0:35:37.2 0:35:10.9 11:21 55  43.4       11       M 55-59  
233   672  John Pelegrino                  M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:35:27.5 0:35:13.6 11:22 49  41.4       15       M 45-49  
234   676  C. Duffany                      M      White Lake         MI    US      0:36:00.9 0:35:26.0 11:26 11  42.0       6        M 1-14   
235   800  Boguslaw Maslach                M      Troy               MI    US      0:36:06.5 0:35:26.3 11:26 66  47.3       4        M 65-69  
236   571  Vivian Vasquez                  F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:36:39.5 0:35:27.2 11:26 25  41.5       14       F 25-29  
237   2945 Jennifer Gregorio               F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      0:38:10.3 0:35:31.5 11:28 49  45.9       11       F 45-49  
238   536  Vanna Kazarian                  F      Macomb             MI    US      0:36:24.8 0:35:31.9 11:28 35  41.7       10       F 35-39  
239   533  I. Kazarian                     F      Macomb             MI    US      0:36:24.9 0:35:32.6 11:28 9   50.2       2        F 1-14   
240   2701 Megan Paparella                 F      Novi               MI    US      0:35:54.7 0:35:33.7 11:28 29  41.4       15       F 25-29  
241   675  Krysta Duffany                  F      White Lake         MI    US      0:36:10.9 0:35:36.4 11:29 40  42.5       7        F 40-44  
242   880  Christopher Loudermilk          M      Warren             MI    US      0:35:55.9 0:35:42.7 11:31 42  38.8       14       M 40-44  
243   816  Vikramaditya Nimmagadda         M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:36:12.6 0:35:57.2 11:36 29  36.0       23       M 25-29  
244   710  Manisha Shah                    F      Troy               MI    US      0:36:22.8 0:35:57.6 11:36 42  42.6       8        F 40-44  
245   933  Matt Kozlo                      M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:36:35.1 0:35:59.0 11:36 36  36.9       20       M 35-39  
246   682  Brenda Rupp                     F      Westland           MI    US      0:36:22.6 0:36:00.8 11:37 49  45.3       12       F 45-49  
247   785  Alan Watson                     M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:36:38.4 0:36:13.0 11:41 71  48.7       5        M 70-99  
248   2933 Shanti Raj                      F      Dearborn           MI    US      0:37:02.9 0:36:15.6 11:42 43  42.5       9        F 40-44  
249   740  Gloria Yates                    F      Washington         MI    US      0:36:58.7 0:36:21.1 11:44 64  53.6       5        F 60-64  
250   567  Edwin Gonzalez                  M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:36:45.2 0:36:26.8 11:45 25  35.5       24       M 25-29  
251   640  Brandon Hamm                    M      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:37:26.7 0:36:49.4 11:53 33  35.5       21       M 30-34  
252   784  Jennifer Siciliano              F      Utica              MI    US      0:37:26.2 0:36:59.4 11:56 42  41.4       10       F 40-44  
253   2727 VVSH Saikiran Ganti             M      Rochester          MI    US      0:37:31.2 0:37:16.0 12:01 28  34.7       25       M 25-29  
254   2910 Fred Simpson                    M      Waterford          MI    US      0:37:42.8 0:37:18.0 12:02 37  35.8       21       M 35-39  
255   887  Stephanie Simpson               F      Waterford          MI    US      0:37:43.8 0:37:18.9 12:02 37  40.0       11       F 35-39  
256   650  Jessica CdeBaca                 F      Livonia            MI    US      0:37:46.6 0:37:20.2 12:03 37  40.0       12       F 35-39  
257   565  David Bongiorno                 M      Macomb             MI    US      0:37:39.6 0:37:20.7 12:03 33  35.0       22       M 30-34  
258   828  Dayana Montenegro               F      Rochester          MI    US      0:38:22.1 0:37:21.4 12:03 36  39.8       13       F 35-39  
259   651  Alicia Teichman                 F      Novi               MI    US      0:37:48.4 0:37:22.7 12:03 36  39.7       14       F 35-39  
260   704  Greg Bennett                    M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:38:02.3 0:37:29.9 12:06 43  37.2       15       M 40-44  
261   2726 joshua renzo                    M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:38:16.0 0:37:33.7 12:07 33  34.8       23       M 30-34  
262   502  Gil Taylor                      M      Brighton           MI    US      0:37:57.5 0:37:37.4 12:08 71  46.9       6        M 70-99  
263   942  Candace Do                      F      Canton             MI    US      0:38:13.8 0:37:42.9 12:10 15  41.0       3        F 15-19  
264   882  Brandon Farris                  M      Detroit            MI    US      0:38:43.9 0:37:46.1 12:11 35  35.0       22       M 35-39  
265   771  Samantha Langell                F      Roseville          MI    US      0:38:29.7 0:37:48.1 12:12 24  38.9       9        F 20-24  
266   2894 Rebecca Berger                  F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:38:10.8 0:37:49.7 12:12 30  38.9       16       F 30-34  
267   674  Natalie Husted                  F      Lapeer             MI    US      0:37:53.7 0:37:53.7 12:13 33  38.9       17       F 30-34  
268   764  Russell Donelson                M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:38:39.7 0:37:55.2 12:14 51  39.1       20       M 50-54  
269   722  Leslie Sobredilla               F      Hamtramck          MI    US      0:38:16.4 0:37:58.2 12:15 27  38.7       16       F 25-29  
270   723  Caesar Sobredilla               M      Hamtramck          MI    US      0:38:16.5 0:37:58.6 12:15 27  34.0       26       M 25-29  
271   805  Dawn Castiglione                F      Troy               MI    US      0:39:10.8 0:38:12.4 12:19 53  44.7       5        F 50-54  
272   523  Dan Hennessy                    M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:38:18.7 0:38:18.7 12:22 58  40.9       12       M 55-59  
273   2732 RANDY CROUCH                    M      Farmington         MI    US      0:38:54.2 0:38:18.9 12:22 57  40.5       13       M 55-59  
274   929  H. Duch                         F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:38:19.1 0:38:19.1 12:22 12  42.8       3        F 1-14   
275   736  Gary Dalessandro                M      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:38:58.0 0:38:28.2 12:25 61  41.7       8        M 60-64  
276   540  Laura Vanloon                   F      Berkley            MI    US      0:38:39.4 0:38:35.4 12:27 39  39.0       15       F 35-39  
277   520  Thiago Oliveira                 M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      0:39:22.0 0:38:49.0 12:31 27  33.3       27       M 25-29  
278   519  Megan Taylor                    F      South Lyon         MI    US      0:39:22.1 0:38:49.5 12:31 29  37.9       17       F 25-29  
279   914  Les Marinko                     M      Taylor             MI    US      0:39:31.0 0:38:51.7 12:32 65  42.7       5        M 65-69  
280   683  Elizabeth Mazur                 F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:39:27.6 0:38:52.8 12:33 35  38.1       16       F 35-39  
281   568  Jared Austin                    M      Madison Heights    MI    US      0:39:50.3 0:39:12.0 12:39 26  33.0       28       M 25-29  
282   726  Brooklyn Lemler                 F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:39:33.6 0:39:15.8 12:40 32  37.5       18       F 30-34  
283   643  mary wagner                     F      Warren             MI    US      0:39:57.2 0:39:19.8 12:41 36  37.8       17       F 35-39  
284   2710 Dinesh reddy Pogula             M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:39:35.4 0:39:20.7 12:42 25  32.9       29       M 25-29  
285   509  Sharnita Scott                  F      Farmington         MI    US      0:39:37.5 0:39:22.3 12:42 44  39.5       11       F 40-44  
286   702  Jered Knapik                    M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:40:30.0 0:39:27.6 12:44 35  33.5       23       M 35-39  
287   715  Teresa Rinker                   F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:39:45.4 0:39:27.9 12:44 35  37.5       18       F 35-39  
288   2704 Connie Jiang                    F      Troy               MI    US      0:39:59.6 0:39:30.8 12:45 25  37.2       18       F 25-29  
289   2932 Briana Reprogle                 F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:39:59.8 0:39:30.9 12:45 29  37.2       19       F 25-29  
290   832  Bristel Brumitt                 F      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:40:33.5 0:39:31.9 12:45 31  37.2       19       F 30-34  
291   541  Janalee Sehi                    F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:39:42.8 0:39:38.6 12:47 53  43.0       6        F 50-54  
292   941  Thanh Do                        M      Canton             MI    US      0:40:10.3 0:39:39.6 12:48 47  36.2       16       M 45-49  
293   2891 yamuna shree muthusami          F      ROCHESTER HILLS    MI    US      0:39:48.6 0:39:44.6 12:49 34  37.2       20       F 30-34  
294   827  Sandie Graber                   F      Mount Clemens      MI    US      0:41:11.4 0:39:53.5 12:52 51  41.8       7        F 50-54  
295   807  Jill Alberty                    F      Chesterfield       MI    US      0:40:33.2 0:39:56.6 12:53 40  37.9       12       F 40-44  
296   2711 Penny Hishon                    F      Romeo              MI    US      0:40:05.7 0:40:00.3 12:54 59  45.8       3        F 55-59  
297   741  Marie Ellis                     F      Washington         MI    US      0:40:43.3 0:40:05.0 12:56 62  47.4       6        F 60-64  
298   2935 Shannon Campbell                F      Dearborn           MI    US      0:40:58.1 0:40:08.2 12:57 42  38.1       13       F 40-44  
299   2936 Rosemarie Sapla-Bahner          F      Dearborn           MI    US      0:41:05.3 0:40:15.1 12:59 50  41.0       8        F 50-54  
300   950  Rebeca Sanchez Keilhauer        F      Troy               MI    US      0:40:35.0 0:40:15.3 12:59 32  36.6       21       F 30-34  
301   845  Josh Nesper                     M      Akron              IN    US      0:41:10.7 0:40:15.7 12:59 41  34.1       16       M 40-44  
302   790  Barbara Tate-Renaud             F      Warren             MI    US      0:41:00.3 0:40:16.7 13:00 53  42.4       9        F 50-54  
303   836  Barb Brumitt                    F      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:41:23.3 0:40:21.9 13:01 54  42.7       10       F 50-54  
304   844  Kara Bates                      F      Bryan              OH    US      0:41:16.4 0:40:22.1 13:01 43  38.2       14       F 40-44  
305   879  Glen Wold Jr                    M      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:41:02.7 0:40:33.9 13:05 62  39.9       9        M 60-64  
306   633  John Wenzel                     M      Lapeer             MI    US      0:41:35.6 0:40:45.2 13:09 64  40.4       10       M 60-64  
307   5024 Theresa Clews                   F      LaSalle            ON    CA      0:41:20.3 0:40:48.4 13:10 54  42.3       11       F 50-54  
308   783  Laurie Campbell                 F      Romulus            MI    US      0:41:30.2 0:40:49.6 13:10 65  48.4       2        F 65-69  
309   669  Stefan Terebesi                 M      Chesterfield       MI    US      0:42:27.6 0:41:08.9 13:16 45  34.4       17       M 45-49  
310   703  Colleen Hofelich                F      Dearborn           MI    US      0:41:59.0 0:41:20.6 13:20 61  45.4       7        F 60-64  
311   663  Frank Jugo                      M      Macomb             MI    US      0:41:50.2 0:41:22.0 13:21 44  34.0       17       M 40-44  
312   666  Ann Elizabeth Jugo              F      Macomb             MI    US      0:41:51.5 0:41:23.0 13:21 13  38.8       4        F 1-14   
313   665  Anneliese Esser De Jugo         F      Macomb             MI    US      0:41:50.7 0:41:23.0 13:21 38  36.2       19       F 35-39  
314   2887 Anonymous Participant           F                               US      0:42:21.0 0:41:28.6 13:23 45  37.8       13       F 45-49  
315   503  Laura Taylor                    F      Brighton           MI    US      0:41:59.8 0:41:38.9 13:26 66  48.1       3        F 65-69  
316   655  Gail Starzynski                 F      Eastpointe         MI    US      0:42:10.4 0:41:48.3 13:29 71  51.3       2        F 70-99  
317   667  L. Douglah                      F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      0:42:29.9 0:42:08.7 13:36 7   45.5       5        F 1-14   
318   501  David Ruckle                    M      Clawson            MI    US      0:42:49.6 0:42:09.2 13:36 57  36.8       14       M 55-59  
319   673  Edie Valentine                  F      Southfield         MI    US      0:42:41.0 0:42:15.9 13:38 57  42.3       4        F 55-59  
320   679  JOLEAN SMITH                    F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:42:50.4 0:42:21.2 13:40 39  35.5       20       F 35-39  
321   685  Kristel Johnson                 F      Madison Heights    MI    US      0:43:02.5 0:42:21.9 13:40 32  34.8       22       F 30-34  
322   678  Denise Wheeler                  F      Lennon             MI    US      0:42:52.7 0:42:23.1 13:40 37  35.2       21       F 35-39  
323   884  Jaclyn Standfest                F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:43:09.6 0:42:24.5 13:41 30  34.7       23       F 30-34  
324   661  Haidar Douglah                  M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      0:42:30.5 0:42:30.5 13:43 47  33.8       18       M 45-49  
325   803  John Stiller                    M      Northville         MI    US      0:43:21.0 0:42:31.0 13:43 48  34.1       19       M 45-49  
326   2703 Brenda Stiller                  F      Northville         MI    US      0:43:19.8 0:42:32.0 13:43 51  39.2       12       F 50-54  
327   768  Ashley Dike                     F      Detroit            MI    US      0:42:59.2 0:42:35.1 13:44 30  34.5       24       F 30-34  
328   898  Brenda Begley                   F      Highland           MI    US      0:43:21.7 0:42:45.3 13:48 56  41.3       5        F 55-59  
329   547  Nancy Hofelich                  F      Waterford          MI    US      0:43:33.4 0:42:52.9 13:50 59  42.7       6        F 55-59  
330   821  Gregory Gamalski                M      bloomfield twp     MI    US      0:43:58.4 0:43:18.6 13:58 64  38.0       11       M 60-64  
331   642  Sondra Snider                   F      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:44:09.4 0:43:32.6 14:03 35  34.0       22       F 35-39  
332   2919 John Gonzaga                    M      Macomb             MI    US      0:44:20.7 0:44:02.7 14:12 47  32.6       20       M 45-49  
333   787  Damon Thompson                  M      Detroit            MI    US      0:45:13.1 0:44:08.4 14:14 44  31.8       18       M 40-44  
334   797  Gwendolyn Wright                F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      0:45:30.6 0:44:28.8 14:21 46  35.6       14       F 45-49  
335   767  Paula Reese                     F      Detroit            MI    US      0:45:07.5 0:44:43.3 14:26 47  35.7       15       F 45-49  
336   539  Donna Jaczkowski                F      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:44:54.4 0:44:45.6 14:26 55  39.0       7        F 55-59  
337   2734 Sheila DeLapp                   F      Madison Heights    MI    US      0:45:14.1 0:44:46.9 14:27 24  32.8       10       F 20-24  
338   662  Teresa Thomas                   F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:45:52.1 0:44:54.1 14:29 54  38.4       13       F 50-54  
339   916  Krystal Gray                    F      Detroit            MI    US      0:45:19.0 0:44:55.2 14:29 36  33.1       23       F 35-39  
340   538  Seta Keon                       F      Belleville         MI    US      0:45:55.3 0:45:09.2 14:34 39  33.3       24       F 35-39  
341   813  Kara La Gorio                   F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:46:08.6 0:45:19.5 14:37 24  32.5       11       F 20-24  
342   544  Susan McGregor                  F      Warren             MI    US      0:46:07.7 0:45:36.5 14:43 50  36.2       14       F 50-54  
343   795  Dena Craine                     F      Flint              MI    US      0:46:40.6 0:45:38.1 14:43 53  37.4       15       F 50-54  
344   708  Stephanie Jurva                 F      Warren             MI    US      0:46:11.1 0:45:43.0 14:45 42  33.5       15       F 40-44  
345   720  M. Do                           F      Canton             MI    US      0:46:13.6 0:45:43.6 14:45 8   40.4       6        F 1-14   
346   2907 Katherine Weh                   F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:46:26.9 0:45:44.9 14:45 35  32.4       25       F 35-39  
347   569  Sandra Nawrocki                 F      Garden City        MI    US      0:46:26.5 0:45:46.0 14:46 54  37.7       16       F 50-54  
348   693  Wendy Mrdjenovich               F      Belleville         MI    US      0:46:31.9 0:45:49.8 14:47 40  33.0       16       F 40-44  
349   718  Eudora Gunarta                  F      Canton             MI    US      0:46:26.0 0:45:56.0 14:49 39  32.7       26       F 35-39  
350   850  Pedro Ledezma                   M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:47:10.7 0:45:58.5 14:50 26  28.1       30       M 25-29  
351   733  Andrew Colwell                  M      Davison            MI    US      0:46:46.5 0:46:02.8 14:51 32  28.3       24       M 30-34  
352   889  Jordan Frazee                   F      Davison            MI    US      0:46:46.5 0:46:02.9 14:51 26  31.9       20       F 25-29  
353   526  Amanda Johnson                  F      Belleville         MI    US      0:46:52.7 0:46:06.1 14:52 39  32.6       27       F 35-39  
354   570  Kathy Nelson                    F      Livonia            MI    US      0:46:57.8 0:46:17.0 14:56 54  37.3       17       F 50-54  
355   656  Kayla Tobias                    F      Almont             MI    US      0:46:44.1 0:46:22.8 14:58 31  31.7       25       F 30-34  
356   796  Darren Humphreys                M      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:47:36.5 0:46:31.0 15:00 33  28.1       25       M 30-34  
357   798  Lisa Humphreys                  F      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:47:54.2 0:46:47.6 15:06 32  31.5       26       F 30-34  
358   2923 Kathy Farhat-Tomaszewski        F      Howell             MI    US      0:47:09.6 0:47:01.5 15:10 52  35.9       18       F 50-54  
359   918  Beverlee Caperton               F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:47:55.5 0:47:16.5 15:15 75  48.1       3        F 70-99  
360   511  Gary Lucy                       M      Southfield         MI    US      0:48:21.8 0:47:16.8 15:15 61  33.9       12       M 60-64  
361   2708 Arun Adiththan                  M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:47:45.9 0:47:30.5 15:20 31  27.4       26       M 30-34  
362   2925 Steven Tomaszewski              M      Howell             MI    US      0:47:55.4 0:47:55.4 15:28 52  31.2       21       M 50-54  
363   2707 kelly webb                      F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:48:50.0 0:47:56.8 15:28 51  34.8       19       F 50-54  
364   705  Mary Nelson                     F      Northville         MI    US      0:48:37.4 0:47:56.9 15:28 67  42.3       4        F 65-69  
365   823  Tammy Forrester                 F      Harrison Township  MI    US      0:49:03.7 0:48:10.3 15:32 42  31.8       17       F 40-44  
366   745  Deanna Patterson                F      Warren             MI    US      0:48:31.5 0:48:23.2 15:37 63  39.8       8        F 60-64  
367   2890 karthikeyan rajagopal           M      Rochester          MI    US      0:48:32.0 0:48:27.6 15:38 37  27.6       24       M 35-39  
368   634  Sudesh Kent                     F      Lasalle            ON    CA      0:48:56.1 0:48:38.8 15:42 54  35.5       20       F 50-54  
369   694  Horacio Vaquera                 M      Holly              MI    US      0:48:57.7 0:48:51.1 15:46 42  28.3       19       M 40-44  
370   635  Craig Kent                      M      Lasalle            ON    CA      0:48:56.8 0:48:56.8 15:47 57  31.7       15       M 55-59  
371   514  Rebecca Schultz                 F      Macomb             MI    US      0:49:39.8 0:49:01.7 15:49 39  30.7       28       F 35-39  
372   515  Claudia Fisher                  F      Macomb             MI    US      0:49:42.6 0:49:04.1 15:50 37  30.4       29       F 35-39  
373   700  Meghan McGrath                  F      Garden City        MI    US      0:49:44.3 0:49:05.7 15:50 34  30.1       27       F 30-34  
374   505  Lori Martich                    F      Harper Woods       MI    US      0:50:17.0 0:49:54.8 16:06 56  35.4       8        F 55-59  
375   739  Megan Moore                     F      Roseville          MI    US      0:50:18.0 0:49:56.3 16:07 49  32.7       16       F 45-49  
376   699  Punita Virkud                   F      Troy               MI    US      0:50:40.6 0:50:11.1 16:11 51  33.2       21       F 50-54  
377   2906 Brian Slattery                  M      Canton             MI    US      0:51:01.4 0:50:12.6 16:12 60  31.7       13       M 60-64  
378   706  Janice Slattery                 F      Canton             MI    US      0:51:02.7 0:50:13.6 16:12 57  35.6       9        F 55-59  
379   707  Matthew Slattery                M      Canton             MI    US      0:51:02.5 0:50:14.3 16:12 20  25.8       11       M 20-24  
380   913  Sherriee Detzler                F      Utica              MI    US      0:51:28.5 0:50:21.1 16:15 59  36.4       10       F 55-59  
381   777  daniel swanson                  M      Madison Heights    MI    US      0:51:50.3 0:50:49.0 16:24 55  30.1       16       M 55-59  
382   794  Stephanie Uryga                 F      Warren             MI    US      0:52:11.2 0:51:16.3 16:32 31  28.7       28       F 30-34  
383   535  Alex Kazarian                   M      Macomb             MI    US      0:53:00.1 0:52:05.3 16:48 37  25.7       25       M 35-39  
384   729  L. Kazarian                     F      Macomb             MI    US      0:53:00.8 0:52:06.3 16:48 9   34.2       7        F 1-14   
385   932  Dusty Craine                    M      Linden             MI    US      0:53:11.9 0:52:08.6 16:49 39  26.0       26       M 35-39  
386   931  Cynthia Craine                  F      Linden             MI    US      0:53:12.5 0:52:10.2 16:50 40  29.0       18       F 40-44  
387   826  Susan Smiley                    F      Warren             MI    US      0:53:29.2 0:52:29.8 16:56 60  35.3       9        F 60-64  
388   627  Lucy Tranter                    F      Sarnia             ON    CA      0:53:16.0 0:52:41.2 17:00 52  32.0       22       F 50-54  
389   903  Rod Tranter                     M      Sarnia             ON    CA      0:53:16.0 0:52:41.6 17:00 53  28.6       22       M 50-54  
390   2920 Jocelyn Gonzaga                 F      Macomb             MI    US      0:53:42.1 0:52:42.2 17:00 49  31.0       17       F 45-49  
391   670  Eric Bemister                   M      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:53:45.7 0:52:49.3 17:02 60  30.1       14       M 60-64  
392   671  David McMullen                  M      Warren             MI    US      0:53:45.6 0:52:49.4 17:02 56  29.1       17       M 55-59  
393   680  Gretchen Terebesi               F      Chesterfield       MI    US      0:54:23.8 0:53:22.4 17:13 43  28.9       19       F 40-44  
394   518  Kelly Rivers                    F      Troy               MI    US      0:54:18.0 0:53:32.6 17:16 40  28.2       20       F 40-44  
395   717  Michelle Hart                   F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:54:19.8 0:53:33.9 17:17 41  28.4       21       F 40-44  
396   631  Laura Breault                   F      Freeland           MI    US      0:55:01.0 0:54:17.0 17:31 54  31.8       23       F 50-54  
397   906  Melissa VanHerweg               F      Freeland           MI    US      0:55:02.2 0:54:17.9 17:31 45  28.9       18       F 45-49  
398   632  Doug Breault                    M      Freeland           MI    US      0:55:01.9 0:54:17.9 17:31 56  28.4       18       M 55-59  
399   811  Kim La Gorio                    F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:55:40.3 0:54:35.5 17:37 57  32.7       11       F 55-59  
400   899  Mary Solomon                    F      Clawson            MI    US      0:55:20.7 0:54:35.9 17:37 71  39.3       4        F 70-99  
401   510  Therese Comor                   F      Warren             MI    US      0:55:22.5 0:54:36.8 17:37 49  29.9       19       F 45-49  
402   742  Deborah Zerbo                   F      Farmington         MI    US      0:55:22.4 0:54:37.5 17:37 64  35.7       10       F 60-64  
403   558  Leah Gorney                     F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:55:49.0 0:54:43.1 17:39 53  31.2       24       F 50-54  
404   814  Joshua La Gorio                 M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:55:49.6 0:54:46.0 17:40 19  23.6       4        M 15-19  
405   809  Howard La Gorio                 M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:55:50.0 0:54:47.5 17:40 50  26.8       23       M 50-54  
406   904  Sharon Dalmer                   F      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:55:44.1 0:54:48.9 17:41 59  33.4       12       F 55-59  
407   546  Wendy Kohlmann                  F      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:56:02.1 0:55:01.9 17:45 45  28.5       20       F 45-49  
408   531  Josephine Tocco                 F      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:56:03.4 0:55:48.8 18:00 29  26.4       21       F 25-29  
409   557  Margaret Anson                  F      Macomb             MI    US      0:55:48.9 0:55:48.9 18:00 44  27.9       22       F 40-44  
410   545  Glen McIntosh                   M      Utica              MI    US      0:56:04.0 0:55:49.1 18:00 28  23.2       31       M 25-29  
411   691  Lynda McCullough                F      Fenton             MI    US      0:56:50.9 0:56:13.8 18:08 67  36.1       5        F 65-69  
412   915  Benjamin Hoag                   M      Utica              MI    US      0:57:20.6 0:56:30.0 18:14 24  22.9       12       M 20-24  
413   765  Erin Bovan                      F      Utica              MI    US      0:57:21.8 0:56:31.8 18:14 27  26.0       22       F 25-29  
414   561  T. Compau                       M      Lapeer             MI    US      0:58:06.6 0:56:57.7 18:22 7   32.0       7        M 1-14   
415   559  Jacklyn Compau                  F      Lapeer             MI    US      0:58:06.7 0:56:58.2 18:23 37  26.2       30       F 35-39  
416   2905 Toby Dewley                     M      Fenton             MI    US      0:57:18.9 0:57:18.9 18:29 46  24.9       21       M 45-49  
417   897  marvin Stevenson                M      Rochester          MI    US      0:58:33.2 0:57:36.7 18:35 84  40.0       7        M 70-99  
418   2715 Frances Lyon                    F      Detroit            MI    US      0:58:39.3 0:57:41.7 18:37 48  28.0       21       F 45-49  
419   560  Corey Compau                    M      Lapeer             MI    US      0:58:05.7 0:58:05.7 18:44 38  23.2       27       M 35-39  
420   522  Kristy Fruchey                  F      Beaverton          MI    US      0:59:05.3 0:58:28.8 18:52 46  27.0       22       F 45-49  
421   2713 helmuth holz                    M      Warren             MI    US      0:58:44.8 0:58:36.4 18:54 81  36.2       8        M 70-99  
422   2714 Reeveila Robinson Kelly         F      Detroit            MI    US      0:58:38.9 0:58:38.9 18:55 60  31.6       11       F 60-64  
423   930  E. Duch                         F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:00:09.7 0:59:23.4 19:09 9   30.0       8        F 1-14   
424   644  Jill Cullen                     F      Clawson            MI    US      1:02:23.0 1:01:26.8 19:49 50  26.8       25       F 50-54  
425   891  Richard McGee                   M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:02:04.5 1:01:30.4 19:50 66  27.2       6        M 65-69  
426   892  Martha McGee                    F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:02:05.9 1:01:31.6 19:51 66  32.5       6        F 65-69  
427   719  Karen Burda                     F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      1:02:49.1 1:01:56.6 19:59 65  31.9       7        F 65-69  
428   721  Gary Burda                      M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      1:02:48.8 1:01:56.7 19:59 64  26.6       15       M 60-64  
429   525  E. Hennessy                     F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:02:56.4 1:01:58.7 20:00 12  26.5       9        F 1-14   
430   927  Scott Duch                      M      Clarkston          MI    US      1:02:50.0 1:02:04.1 20:01 51  23.9       24       M 50-54  
431   626  Jeff Wenz                       M      Forest             ON    CA      1:02:37.9 1:02:04.3 20:01 60  25.6       16       M 60-64  
432   625  Nanci Wenz                      F      Forest             ON    CA      1:02:37.5 1:02:04.8 20:02 61  30.2       12       F 60-64  
433   524  Dorothy Hennessy                F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:03:24.4 1:02:27.0 20:09 58  29.0       13       F 55-59  
434   848  raymond torok                   M      Swartz Creek       MI    US      1:04:54.3 1:03:44.0 20:34 59  24.8       19       M 55-59  
435   847  rayanne torok                   F      Dearborn           MI    US      1:04:55.5 1:03:45.5 20:34 30  23.1       29       F 30-34  
436   849  Shannon McClintock              F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:05:13.2 1:04:04.4 20:40 49  25.5       23       F 45-49  
437   563  Vanessa DeMenech                F      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:05:14.1 1:04:05.6 20:41 56  27.6       14       F 55-59  
438   690  Emilio Zepeda Ortega            M      Rochester          MI    US      1:05:37.7 1:05:14.6 21:03 14  21.0       8        M 1-14   
439   810  Chris Lewerenz                  M      Warren             MI    US      1:08:09.8 1:06:55.2 21:35 33  19.5       27       M 30-34  
440   812  Kellie Carl                     F      Roseville          MI    US      1:08:10.3 1:06:56.3 21:36 45  23.4       24       F 45-49  
441   808  Alyssa Yeip-Lewerenz            F      Warren             MI    US      1:08:11.9 1:06:58.0 21:36 31  22.0       30       F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ben Hill        2950 22  1       M      Royal Oak MI US      15:42.7 
2     Daniel Garza    638  24  2       M      Dearborn MI US       15:59.9 
3     Matt Richardson 2941 43  3       M      Wolverine Lake MI US 16:31.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Miller     2900 23  8       F      Royal Oak MI US  19:14.5 
2     Nicole Kowalchick 2948 22  9       F      Rochester MI US  19:25.8 
3     Amber Dermyre     2908 29  10      F      Farmington MI US 19:40.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     C. Maciag      752 9   100     M      Pinckney MI US          27:09.2 
2     G. Maciag      750 12  150     M      Pinckney MI US          30:03.5 
3     Will Forrester 824 14  181     M      Harrison Township MI US 31:38.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     David Carnago            658  18  11      M      Macomb MI US          19:53.2 
2     Caden Farhat-Tomaszewski 940  17  20      M      Howell MI US          21:13.8 
3     Nick DeLapp              2735 18  172     M      Madison Heights MI US 31:00.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     kaleb coston    2904 24  4       M      Howell MI US           17:05.8 
2     Peter Cattani   2892 22  5       M      Sterling Heights MI US 17:50.3 
3     Alberto Beltran 709  23  26      M      Berkley MI US          22:05.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Younkie     2940 26  14      M      Northville MI US 20:07.9 
2     Alejandro Fernandez 756  27  27      M      Royal Oak MI US  22:12.8 
3     Florian Waldenmaier 2930 29  28      M      Novi MI US       22:16.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Josh Curie      818 32  7       M      Hazel Park MI US       18:56.0 
2     Ryan Skelley    937 32  12      M      Berkley MI US          19:55.7 
3     Jordan Bollaert 716 31  62      M      Sterling Heights MI US 24:55.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Ryan Collings    748 37  16      M      New Baltimore MI US   20:26.4 
2     Christian Minner 910 39  21      M      Rochester Hills MI US 21:14.2 
3     Chris Biddle     677 37  25      M      Ann Arbor MI US       22:05.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Matt Smith  905 42  15      M      Shelby Township MI US 20:13.4 
2     Kyle Bell   737 40  34      M      Ypsilanti MI US       22:48.6 
3     Scott Warda 839 40  37      M      Warren MI US          23:03.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Claudio Salas     2912 48  6       M      Allen Park MI US       18:10.5 
2     Takeshi Chikagawa 878  49  17      M      Farmington Hills MI US 20:41.6 
3     Matthew Rupp      684  49  29      M      Westland MI US         22:28.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carlo Clemente 2728 51  18      M      Troy MI US          20:47.6 
2     Joseph Turrini 2913 54  19      M      Grosse Pointe MI US 21:01.3 
3     GREG LIEDEL    895  54  23      M      Monroe MI US        21:36.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gerald Schimelfening            637  56  24      M      Sterling Heights MI US 21:44.6 
2     Tony Micallef                   630  58  30      M      Holly MI US            22:31.5 
3     captain america captain america 2882 57  42      M      Royal Oak MI US        23:29.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joseph Lasher     774 62  44      M      kimball MI US 23:53.4 
2     Charles Bongiorno 652 60  97      M      Macomb MI US  26:59.7 
3     fred nemenski     738 63  142     M      Novi MI US    29:42.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dale Chinneck        2884 68  72      M      Clinton Township MI US 25:29.0 
2     Stephen Gaarenstroom 639  68  191     M      Warren MI US           32:04.7 
3     Jeremy Salinger      2883 68  207     M      Southfield MI US       33:15.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Monte Piliawsky 2889 75  96      M      Southfield MI US    26:52.2 
2     Hal Briand      647  72  144     M      New Baltimore MI US 29:44.9 
3     Daniel Balon    2885 70  166     M      Washington MI US    30:42.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     V. Sadurni Gonzalez 894 10  193     F      Rochester MI US 32:07.0 
2     I. Kazarian         533 9   239     F      Macomb MI US    35:32.6 
3     H. Duch             929 12  274     F      Clarkston MI US 38:19.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shania Shepard 2931 19  116     F      Detroit MI US 28:12.9 
2     Kaley Brown    507  15  128     F      Warren MI US  28:52.1 
3     Candace Do     942  15  263     F      Canton MI US  37:42.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Wenger  2943 24  31      F      Royal Oak MI US        22:39.4 
2     Lindsay Harman   2902 23  47      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 23:58.3 
3     Caroline Ayanian 2733 23  57      F      Ferndale MI US         24:40.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Kelsey Bartoloni   654 29  41      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 23:29.6 
2     Margaret McFarland 788 28  58      F      Royal Oak MI US          24:40.3 
3     Bryannan Shaker    883 28  69      F      Farmington MI US         25:17.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ashley Woods    506 33  13      F      Dearborn MI US         19:58.2 
2     Nikki Hansinger 885 33  22      F      Sterling Heights MI US 21:31.0 
3     Katy Thomson    920 34  48      F      Farmington MI US       23:58.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maria Marin 692 36  94      F      Holly MI US     26:49.9 
2     Kim Wilcox  938 39  113     F      Rochester MI US 28:05.1 
3     Renee Dyer  521 37  114     F      Coleman MI US   28:06.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 2729 41  52      F        US             24:17.2 
2     Kristy Buckland       909  40  117     F      Armada MI US     28:18.9 
3     Louchrisa Smith       636  43  124     F      Washington MI US 28:39.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cathy Jenkins 689 47  74      F      Fenton MI US   25:41.1 
2     Carol King    925 49  118     F      Plymouth MI US 28:19.0 
3     Ramona Kolb   645 48  131     F      Romeo MI US    29:00.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alice St James    751  51  60      F      Clinton Township MI US 24:49.0 
2     Mary Adams        763  52  106     F      Troy MI US             27:38.8 
3     Krisan Fedokovitz 2911 51  198     F      Fowlerville MI US      32:28.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     CHERYL LENDZION 2938 56  196     F      Rochester MI US 32:14.1 
2     Dina McMullin   877  59  222     F      Milford MI US   34:05.7 
3     Penny Hishon    2711 59  296     F      Romeo MI US     40:00.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christine Clark 2942 61  156     F      New Baltimore MI US 30:14.0 
2     Susan Gornall   2944 60  157     F      Utica MI US         30:14.7 
3     Mary C Scott    629  62  199     F      Howell MI US        32:30.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maggy Zidar     822 69  187     F      Pontiac MI US  31:54.6 
2     Laurie Campbell 783 65  308     F      Romulus MI US  40:49.6 
3     Laura Taylor    503 66  315     F      Brighton MI US 41:38.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Mary Ann Balon    2886 70  208     F      Washington MI US         33:20.8 
2     Gail Starzynski   655  71  316     F      Eastpointe MI US         41:48.3 
3     Beverlee Caperton 918  75  359     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 47:16.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.