Viking Opener

Sat September 14, 2019 Santa Rosa, CA US 95405

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name             Sex Grade Bib Number Team Name                Gun Time 
===== ================ === ===== ========== ======================== ======== 
1     J. Cano          M   10    709        Piner                    10:42.34 
2     A. Engle         M   9     993        Santa Rosa               10:46.93 
3     A. Dierke        M   10    17         Analy                    10:48.07 
4     L. Moon          M   10    131        Casa Grande              10:53.08 
5     A. Gotshall      M   10    114        Casa Grande              10:56.40 
6     H. Larson        M   10    1291       Windsor                  10:58.07 
7     J. Skandera      M   10    1          Advanced Learning Acad   11:03.57 
8     R. Villeda       M   10    744        Piner                    11:08.22 
9     A. Barker        M   9     1171       Technology               11:11.88 
10    J. Vazquez       M   10    743        Piner                    11:15.25 
11    L. Van Den Daele M   10    94         Cardinal Newman          11:17.20 
12    A. Luong         M   10    721        Piner                    11:22.12 
13    M. Eidelhoch     M   10    408        Lick-Wilmerding          11:23.56 
14    S. Miu           M   10    190        Castro Valley            11:25.67 
15    T. Singleton     M   10    500        Maria Carrillo           11:29.99 
16    M. Giroux        M   10    113        Casa Grande              11:34.36 
17    T. Jenkins       M   10    1177       Technology               11:36.10 
18    E. Riordan       M   10    312        El Molino                11:38.41 
19    J. Smith         M   10    1232       Ukiah                    11:40.10 
20    B. Chi           M   10    982        Santa Rosa               11:41.20 
21    D. Goff          M   10    291        El Molino                11:43.69 
22    L. Garcia        M   10    583        Northgate                11:43.76 
23    K. Lindeman      M   10    603        Northgate                11:44.13 
24    L. Harlow        M   10    586        Northgate                11:46.74 
25    M. Drew          M   10    405        Lick-Wilmerding          11:48.29 
26    J. Cionci        M   10    1283       Windsor                  11:50.73 
27    A. Pallais       M   10    1158       Sonoma Academy           11:52.65 
28    J. Crean         M   10    1142       Sonoma Academy           11:55.25 
29    N. Cook          M   10    986        Santa Rosa               11:55.34 
30    J. Roh           M   10    499        Maria Carrillo           11:57.83 
31    M. Sanchez       M   10    1031       Santa Rosa               11:58.41 
32    R. Hessekiel     M   10    413        Lick-Wilmerding          11:59.16 
33    J. Thayer        M   10    330        Eureka                   12:05.79 
34    J. Pickle        M   10    498        Maria Carrillo           12:07.66 
35    G. Grant         M   10    75         Cardinal Newman          12:09.02 
36    C. Mandeville    M   10    492        Maria Carrillo           12:09.20 
37    K. Tesfamichael  M   10    550        Montgomery               12:10.73 
38    L. Pastene       M   10    349        Healdsburg               12:11.43 
39    J. Conger        M   10    285        El Molino                12:11.94 
40    B. Stevens       M   10    92         Cardinal Newman          12:15.22 
41    B. Barcenas      M   10    1138       Sonoma Academy           12:28.42 
42    N. Brandis       M   10    923        San Marin                12:31.95 
43    M. Chevrolet     M   10    283        El Molino                12:32.69 
44    E. Garcia        M   10    320        Eureka                   12:35.48 
45    O. Telloian      M   10    1040       Santa Rosa               12:36.65 
46    D. Stefanakis    M   10    328        Eureka                   12:36.65 
47    S. Norgrove      M   10    346        Healdsburg               12:37.82 
48    J. Stewart       M   10    141        Casa Grande              12:39.25 
49    C. Christensen   M   10    14         Analy                    12:39.39 
50    G. Fiege         M   10    289        El Molino                12:44.40 
51    B. Wheeler       M   10    460        Lick-Wilmerding          12:45.29 
52    A. Weitl         M   10    623        Northgate                12:45.93 
53    B. Klein         M   10    29         Analy                    12:46.56 
54    M. Michelon      M   10    1259       Vintage                  12:55.39 
55    J. Vega          M   10    890        Roseland Collegiate Prep 12:57.15 
56    T. Wu            M   10    222        Castro Valley            13:00.67 
57    L. Lines         M   10    1257       Vintage                  13:00.69 
58    T. Duchynski     M   10    1143       Sonoma Academy           13:01.15 
59    E. Joh           M   10    485        Maria Carrillo           13:02.37 
60    J. Sullivian     M   10    697        Petaluma                 13:12.99 
61    C. Mosbough      M   10    191        Castro Valley            13:15.86 
62    T. Bliss         M   10    1174       Technology               13:16.89 
63    M. Prendiville   M   10    87         Cardinal Newman          13:17.41 
64    L. Germer        M   10    643        Novato                   13:26.64 
65    D. Betti         M   10    747        Rancho Cotate            13:26.95 
66    K. Pfann         M   10    308        El Molino                13:28.17 
67    L. Burdo         M   10    766        Rincon Valley Christian  13:31.92 
68    R. Blomquist     M   10    563        Northgate                13:42.46 
69    C. Weitzberg     M   10    700        Petaluma                 13:43.97 
70    F. Alonso        M   10    745        Rancho Cotate            13:45.76 
71    P. Brookston     M   10    1175       Technology               13:53.21 
72    M. Escandon      M   10    896        Roseland University Prep 14:03.46 
73    S. Risley        M   10    313        El Molino                14:08.05 
74    J. Hilton        M   10    944        San Marin                14:15.14 
75    M. Baraoza       M   10    1188       Ukiah                    14:25.72 
76    L. Jasper        M   10    945        San Marin                14:28.82 
77    A. Soper         M   10    140        Casa Grande              14:43.44 
78    D. Huynh         M   10    1151       Sonoma Academy           14:45.47 
79    R. Ward          M   10    553        Montgomery               15:02.21 
80    J. Hines         M   10    534        Montgomery               15:12.46 
81    A. Hagemann      M   10    530        Montgomery               15:13.21 
82    A. Wang          M   10    793        Rincon Valley Christian  15:41.60 
83    A. Gartner       M   10    340        Healdsburg               15:48.29 
84    O. Wilmerding    M   9     461        Lick-Wilmerding          16:01.02 
85    E. Martinez      M   10    883        Roseland Collegiate Prep 16:04.57 
86    I. Madriz        M   10    722        Piner                    16:21.58 
87    D. Frye          M   10    1251       Vintage                  17:15.44 
88    D. Zaragoza      M   10    891        Roseland Collegiate Prep 17:22.01 
89    O. Zamora        M   10    917        Roseland University Prep 19:39.79 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.