Viking Opener

Sat September 14, 2019 Santa Rosa, CA US 95405

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name           Sex Grade Bib Number Team Name                Gun Time 
===== ============== === ===== ========== ======================== ======== 
1     S. Roberts     F   9     440        Lick-Wilmerding          14:05.20 
2     L. Henneken    F   9     412        Lick-Wilmerding          14:11.30 
3     M. Terdiman    F   10    454        Lick-Wilmerding          14:14.65 
4     R. Edwards     F   10    407        Lick-Wilmerding          14:15.77 
5     A. Lewis       F   11    601        Northgate                14:20.12 
6     B. Greene      F   11    585        Northgate                14:27.16 
7     K. Frandsen    F   11    997        Santa Rosa               14:36.63 
8     J. Yeo         F   12    466        Lick-Wilmerding          14:52.50 
9     L. Jiang-Qin   F   9     418        Lick-Wilmerding          14:54.62 
10    M. Weiner      F   10    459        Lick-Wilmerding          14:59.63 
11    E. Sturman     F   9     451        Lick-Wilmerding          14:59.75 
12    M. Clark       F   11    1195       Ukiah                    15:04.57 
13    H. Levenberg   F   9     425        Lick-Wilmerding          15:05.83 
14    C. Hegerty     F   10    177        Castro Valley            15:06.15 
15    M. Klein       F   12    179        Castro Valley            15:10.67 
16    J. Bynum       F   12    337        Healdsburg               15:13.12 
17    A. Tee         F   12    213        Castro Valley            15:21.44 
18    C. Platz       F   9     200        Castro Valley            15:22.82 
19    M. Armstrong   F   11    664        Petaluma                 15:23.46 
20    J. Martin      F   10    429        Lick-Wilmerding          15:24.89 
21    L. Bamberger   F   12    560        Northgate                15:26.06 
22    J. Green       F   9     1001       Santa Rosa               15:27.39 
23    R. Lu          F   12    184        Castro Valley            15:31.40 
24    L. Gard        F   9     172        Castro Valley            15:33.71 
25    E. Cates       F   9     980        Santa Rosa               15:33.83 
26    L. Singh       F   12    694        Petaluma                 15:37.93 
27    A. Keyle       F   11    540        Montgomery               15:44.30 
28    P. Kryzek      F   11    1012       Santa Rosa               15:44.85 
29    S. Landro      F   12    125        Casa Grande              15:45.28 
30    C. Allen       F   11    556        Northgate                15:50.89 
31    M. Sedgwick    F   11    1033       Santa Rosa               15:55.81 
32    S. Shaw        F   12    205        Castro Valley            15:58.62 
33    O. Yoshii      F   9     630        Northgate                16:01.41 
34    K. De Haro     F   12    1201       Ukiah                    16:02.60 
35    T. Carter      F   12    1192       Ukiah                    16:11.94 
36    I. Zamora      F   11    1050       Santa Rosa               16:20.79 
37    B. Thampson    F   11    1041       Santa Rosa               16:21.31 
38    C. Suarez-Soto F   11    739        Piner                    16:33.70 
39    A. Rued        F   12    353        Healdsburg               16:34.33 
40    J. Dueck       F   10    524        Montgomery               16:34.81 
41    A. Neese       F   11    1020       Santa Rosa               16:35.13 
42    E. Titterton   F   9     620        Northgate                16:35.83 
43    L. Kizer       F   10    647        Novato                   16:47.33 
44    T. Topete      F   9     456        Lick-Wilmerding          16:52.34 
45    M. Sedgwick    F   11    1035       Santa Rosa               16:52.54 
46    C. Walker      F   9     1044       Santa Rosa               16:52.68 
47    S. Yoo         F   12    223        Castro Valley            16:54.48 
48    A. Sridhar     F   9     448        Lick-Wilmerding          16:54.54 
49    D. Colvin      F   10    985        Santa Rosa               16:55.93 
50    E. Curley      F   9     398        Lick-Wilmerding          16:57.41 
51    R. Fitzgerald  F   12    1250       Vintage                  16:57.70 
52    J. Alcocer     F   11    7          Analy                    17:00.90 
53    M. Mainaris    F   9     127        Casa Grande              17:08.99 
54    C. Dierke      F   12    18         Analy                    17:09.56 
55    B. Pearson     F   11    1023       Santa Rosa               17:10.53 
56    O. Denbo       F   9     1202       Ukiah                    17:11.50 
57    C. Lopez       F   11    31         Analy                    17:13.45 
58    R. Hwang       F   9     590        Northgate                17:15.57 
59    K. Briceno     F   11    104        Casa Grande              17:16.51 
60    D. Godinez     F   11    342        Healdsburg               17:21.38 
61    E. Rozelski    F   9     1229       Ukiah                    17:23.75 
62    S. Davis       F   9     637        Novato                   17:24.88 
63    C. Parish      F   11    40         Analy                    17:29.42 
64    E. Guarina     F   12    1252       Vintage                  17:29.59 
65    J. Taylor      F   9     660        Novato                   17:47.90 
66    L. Godinez     F   11    938        San Marin                18:02.96 
67    C. Rivera      F   10    1261       Vintage                  18:04.63 
68    E. Bourelly    F   10    394        Lick-Wilmerding          18:07.34 
69    M. Nirschl     F   12    196        Castro Valley            18:21.28 
70    S. Corren      F   12    1198       Ukiah                    18:25.72 
71    J. Freitas     F   9     641        Novato                   18:37.12 
72    L. Devoulin    F   10    523        Montgomery               18:38.21 
73    A. Feilder     F   12    676        Petaluma                 18:40.31 
74    N. Rauch       F   12    352        Healdsburg               18:52.16 
75    S. Campopiano  F   9     634        Novato                   18:56.92 
76    O. Rist        F   11    50         Analy                    19:01.06 
77    E. Lau         F   11    719        Piner                    19:09.41 
78    N. Efstathiu   F   11    672        Petaluma                 19:15.23 
79    A. Hirschman   F   10    414        Lick-Wilmerding          19:22.47 
80    G. Meza Ortiz  F   11    904        Roseland University Prep 19:37.65 
81    M. Rios        F   11    912        Roseland University Prep 19:38.35 
82    O. Buzeuva     F   10    159        Castro Valley            20:07.49 
83    E. Duiven      F   11    669        Petaluma                 20:22.91 
84    K. Golden      F   10    74         Cardinal Newman          20:28.72 
85    J. Janisch     F   11    76         Cardinal Newman          23:05.17 
86    I. Sunden      F   12    142        Casa Grande              23:08.04 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.