Viking Opener

Sat September 14, 2019 Santa Rosa, CA US 95405

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name          Sex Grade Bib Number Team Name                Gun Time 
===== ============= === ===== ========== ======================== ======== 
1     K. Mann       M   12    1155       Sonoma Academy           10:17.44 
2     S. Laidlaw    M   12    423        Lick-Wilmerding          10:20.26 
3     M. Wheeler    M   12    624        Northgate                10:22.65 
4     R. Berberian  M   12    152        Castro Valley            10:25.71 
5     J. Dunbar     M   12    670        Petaluma                 10:36.23 
6     L. Hay        M   12    1003       Santa Rosa               10:37.42 
7     B. Loftus     M   12    1154       Sonoma Academy           10:42.22 
8     W. Dunbar     M   12    671        Petaluma                 10:43.97 
9     S. Joslyn     M   12    1009       Santa Rosa               10:49.41 
10    T. Gugg       M   12    1451       Castro Valley            10:54.32 
11    D. Simonyi    M   12    91         Cardinal Newman          10:57.96 
12    G. Miller     M   12    1221       Ukiah                    10:58.62 
13    R. Canavan    M   12    105        Casa Grande              10:59.14 
14    K. Garcia     M   12    714        Piner                    11:01.98 
15    E. Stein      M   12    449        Lick-Wilmerding          11:04.45 
16    M. Lizzarago  M   12    604        Northgate                11:05.23 
17    N. Gonzalez   M   12    174        Castro Valley            11:08.82 
18    A. Tsang      M   12    457        Lick-Wilmerding          11:11.06 
19    J. Woodruff   M   12    462        Lick-Wilmerding          11:15.94 
20    P. Lafferty   M   12    78         Cardinal Newman          11:18.42 
21    J. Wilcox     M   12    361        Healdsburg               11:21.45 
22    A. Martinez   M   12    1258       Vintage                  11:21.53 
23    D. Kattengell M   12    77         Cardinal Newman          11:22.08 
24    A. Frias      M   12    109        Casa Grande              11:23.50 
25    R. Cruz       M   12    521        Montgomery               11:27.20 
26    J. Roney      M   12    1161       Sonoma Academy           11:29.23 
27    S. Dudley     M   12    581        Northgate                11:29.69 
28    S. Bowersmith M   12    156        Castro Valley            11:29.81 
29    P. Thierry    M   12    619        Northgate                11:31.28 
30    E. Garcia     M   12    1147       Sonoma Academy           11:34.41 
31    A. Martinez   M   12    430        Lick-Wilmerding          11:36.40 
32    H. Dennis     M   12    668        Petaluma                 11:39.20 
33    N. Carr       M   12    318        Eureka                   11:39.68 
34    L. Morales    M   12    754        Rancho Cotate            11:43.67 
35    A. Cornwell   M   12    1248       Vintage                  11:49.17 
36    A. Groom      M   12    645        Novato                   11:54.19 
37    B. MacDonald  M   12    947        San Marin                11:58.60 
38    J. Doggett    M   12    579        Northgate                12:01.45 
39    D. Xerogones  M   12    1240       Ukiah                    12:14.20 
40    Q. Bulloch    M   12    336        Healdsburg               12:17.63 
41    D. Miller     M   12    188        Castro Valley            12:18.72 
42    S. Honne      M   12    293        El Molino                12:18.78 
43    C. Sachen     M   12    136        Casa Grande              12:21.01 
44    D. Restivo    M   12    46         Analy                    12:22.83 
45    G. Garcia     M   12    642        Novato                   12:28.37 
46    C. Fisher     M   12    527        Montgomery               12:34.48 
47    J. Gomez      M   12    321        Eureka                   12:38.83 
48    J. Reynolds   M   12    47         Analy                    12:41.53 
49    D. Natale     M   12    82         Cardinal Newman          12:44.27 
50    V. Hilderth   M   12    681        Petaluma                 12:50.93 
51    C. Nelson     M   12    39         Analy                    12:54.64 
52    T. Prescott   M   12    1027       Santa Rosa               12:55.79 
53    C. Madson     M   12    32         Analy                    12:57.45 
54    M. Indrebo    M   12    344        Healdsburg               13:01.21 
55    L. Psalia     M   12    960        San Marin                13:02.27 
56    Q. Ingrassia  M   12    295        El Molino                13:02.89 
57    A. Lorenzano  M   12    1014       Santa Rosa               13:08.39 
58    B. Comnick    M   12    636        Novato                   13:13.51 
59    M. Keefer     M   12    487        Maria Carrillo           13:18.29 
60    H. Jacob      M   12    484        Maria Carrillo           13:20.00 
61    J. Dow        M   12    338        Healdsburg               13:20.77 
62    A. Roman      M   12    965        San Marin                13:21.00 
63    B. Jensen     M   12    323        Eureka                   13:21.94 
64    N. Ruiz       M   12    967        San Marin                13:25.10 
65    A. Aguilar    M   12    278        El Molino                13:32.72 
66    E. Rossman    M   12    966        San Marin                13:38.50 
67    Z. Gabriel    M   9     290        El Molino                13:39.00 
68    J. Rivera     M   12    1227       Ukiah                    13:39.21 
69    D. Naro       M   12    755        Rancho Cotate            13:43.94 
70    S. Nussdorfer M   12    132        Casa Grande              13:49.34 
71    B. Davis      M   12    751        Rancho Cotate            13:50.96 
72    J. Gonzalez   M   12    1206       Ukiah                    13:52.62 
73    S. Sotolugo   M   12    1299       Windsor                  13:54.31 
74    M. Pineda     M   12    908        Roseland University Prep 13:56.49 
75    J. Dhiman     M   12    477        Maria Carrillo           13:56.69 
76    Z. Bellin     M   12    633        Novato                   14:00.25 
77    T. Tiemann    M   12    54         Analy                    14:04.76 
78    C. Smith      M   12    501        Maria Carrillo           14:07.15 
79    A. Lagorio    M   12    1214       Ukiah                    14:32.19 
80    W. Loxley     M   12    720        Piner                    14:35.33 
81    M. Lana       M   12    489        Maria Carrillo           14:43.31 
82    M. Henebury   M   12    1267       Willits                  14:58.62 
83    A. Solis      M   12    737        Piner                    15:08.10 
84    C. Hutchins   M   12    322        Eureka                   15:11.35 
85    J. Raffaini   M   12    351        Healdsburg               15:27.05 
86    N. Roland     M   12    913        Roseland University Prep 17:04.53 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.