Red Gap Christmas Lager Jogger

Sat December 7, 2019 Cisco, TX US 76437 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3578 Evan Goldstrohm    M      Abilene        TX    US      21:07.5 21:07.1 6:48  29  61.6       1        M Overall 
2     3166 Ryan Johnson       M      Cisco          TX    US      23:37.8 23:36.6 7:36  32  55.4       1        M 30-34   
3     3431 Cory Cortesi       M      Fort Worth     TX    US      24:39.0 24:36.3 7:55  42  56.5       1        M 40-44   
4     3174 Kelly Pate         F      Abilene        TX    US      24:55.2 24:53.4 8:01  44  62.6       1        F Overall 
5     3658 Carter Berry       M      Brownwood      TX    US      25:25.3 25:25.1 8:11  21  51.1       1        M 20-24   
6     3698 David Patterson    M      Cisco          TX    US      25:33.7 25:32.3 8:13  58  61.5       1        M 55-59   
7     3180 Richard Rose       M      Abilene        TX    US      27:26.2 27:24.2 8:49  49  53.4       1        M 45-49   
8     3579 Jason Harrell      M      Hutto          TX    US      27:47.8 27:44.6 8:56  37  48.4       1        M 35-39   
9     3465 Peggy Gailey       F      Strawn         TX    US      27:46.6 27:46.1 8:56  54  62.2       1        F 50-54   
10    3665 John Bird          M      Eastland       TX    US      28:21.2 28:18.3 9:07  42  49.1       2        M 40-44   
11    3697 Jackie Dobbins     F      Cisco          TX    US      30:52.6 30:51.5 9:56  35  48.2       1        F 35-39   
12    3695 Mike Connally      M      Goldthwaite    TX    US      31:43.5 31:35.6 10:10 57  49.3       2        M 55-59   
13    3181 ROY RUSSELL        M      BRECKENRIDGE   TX    US      31:47.8 31:41.6 10:12 46  45.2       2        M 45-49   
14    3187 Shannon Sosebee    F      Cisco          TX    US      31:56.3 31:46.2 10:14 18  46.7       1        F 15-19   
15    3179 Patrizia Rose      F      Abilene        TX    US      31:59.3 31:56.5 10:17 51  52.3       2        F 50-54   
16    3188 Michelle Speers    F      Cisco          TX    US      33:43.6 33:32.5 10:48 50  49.2       3        F 50-54   
17    2954 Makenzie Akers     F      Eastland       TX    US      34:16.4 34:05.0 10:58 26  43.3       1        F 25-29   
18    3690 Mykal Green        M      Abilene        TX    US      34:16.2 34:09.4 11:00 30  38.1       2        M 30-34   
19    3655 Mindy Anthony      F      Eastland       TX    US      34:29.7 34:21.1 11:03 62  55.3       1        F 60-64   
20    3647 Dana Anthony       F      Corpus Christi TX    US      34:29.8 34:21.2 11:03 36  43.4       2        F 35-39   
21    3185 Jessie Shortes     F      Cisco          TX    US      34:34.4 34:27.9 11:06 26  42.8       2        F 25-29   
22    3568 Angela Gassiott    F      Corsicana      TX    US      34:52.7 34:33.3 11:07 39  43.7       3        F 35-39   
23    3570 Grant Gassiott     M      Corsicana      TX    US      34:53.6 34:34.0 11:08 42  40.2       3        M 40-44   
24    3167 Rebecca Koenig     F      De Leon        TX    US      35:05.6 35:03.6 11:17 30  42.1       1        F 30-34   
25    3177 Jannette Rebeiro   F      De Leon        TX    US      35:06.2 35:03.8 11:17 48  46.1       1        F 45-49   
26    3677 Glenn Copeland     M      Carbon         TX    US      35:32.8 35:23.1 11:23 54  43.0       1        M 50-54   
27    3693 Ashley Crowder     F      Eastland       TX    US      36:19.9 36:12.9 11:39 38  41.5       4        F 35-39   
28    3694 Kat Barker         F      Eastland       TX    US      36:20.0 36:12.9 11:39 41  42.1       1        F 40-44   
29    3191 Jeanine Blanks     F      Weatherford    TX    US      36:22.1 36:16.3 11:40 51  46.0       4        F 50-54   
30    3186 Zach Shortes       M      Cisco          TX    US      36:30.4 36:23.9 11:43 27  35.7       1        M 25-29   
31    3183 Lisa Scott         F      Cisco          TX    US      38:20.0 38:15.0 12:19 43  40.4       2        F 40-44   
32    3433 Jennifer Edmondson F      Chandler       AZ    US      38:45.0 38:30.3 12:24 47  41.6       2        F 45-49   
33    3192 Laursen Blanks     F      Weatherford    TX    US      38:52.7 38:47.2 12:29 19  38.1       2        F 15-19   
34    3678 Patsy Copeland     F      Cisco          TX    US      39:31.2 39:26.1 12:42 45  39.9       3        F 45-49   
35    3176 Johnny Ramirez     M      Cisco          TX    US      41:10.9 41:07.3 13:14 51  36.2       2        M 50-54   
36    3672 Michelle Ceniceros F      Cisco          TX    US      41:17.2 41:15.6 13:17 37  36.3       5        F 35-39   
37    3189 Jennifer Tucker    F      Eastland       TX    US      42:14.5 42:03.6 13:32 35  35.3       6        F 35-39   
38    3699 BRAD CARLSON       M                                   42:17.8 42:03.8 13:32 60  38.0       1        M 60-64   
39    3671 Heather Carlson    F      Benbrook       TX    US      42:18.0 42:04.3 13:32 37  35.6       7        F 35-39   
40    3676 Paula Claunch      F      Stephenville   TX    US      42:56.5 42:43.3 13:45 41  35.7       3        F 40-44   
41    3561 Betty Galvan       F      Cisco          TX    US      44:01.9 43:57.5 14:09 64  44.3       2        F 60-64   
42    3692 Jenifer Vickers    F      Brownwood      TX    US      45:30.6 45:15.9 14:34 51  36.9       5        F 50-54   
43    3691 Kristim Tamminga   F      Brownwood      TX    US      45:30.7 45:16.2 14:34 46  35.0       4        F 45-49   
44    3576 Natalie Goldstrohm F      Abilene        TX    US      45:29.7 45:17.0 14:35 34  32.8       2        F 30-34   
45    3164 Arlene Holland     F      Stephenville   TX    US      49:00.5 48:55.2 15:45 58  37.0       1        F 55-59   
46    3171 Melinda McMillan   F      Fort Worth     TX    US      49:23.1 49:19.6 15:53 24  29.9       1        F 20-24   
47    3170 Carter McMillan    M      Fort Worth     TX    US      49:23.3 49:19.7 15:53 25  26.3       2        M 25-29   
48    3178 Mckinley Rodriguez F      Tolar          TX    US      49:53.7 49:41.5 16:00 25  29.7       3        F 25-29   
49    3190 Ashley White       F                                   49:55.1 49:42.8 16:00 22  29.7       2        F 20-24   
50    3175 Cheryl Ramirez     F      Cisco          TX    US      54:47.3 54:34.4 17:34 50  30.3       6        F 50-54   
51    3182 Dwayne Scott       M      Grapevine      TX    US      57:28.7 57:11.8 18:25 50  25.8       3        M 50-54   
52    3184 Robyn Scott        F      Grapevine      TX    US      57:29.0 57:12.4 18:25 50  28.9       7        F 50-54   
53    3172 Barbara McMullen   F      Sherman        TX    US      57:56.2 57:45.5 18:35 67  35.1       1        F 65-69   
54    3173 John MCMullen      M      Sherman        TX    US      57:56.5 57:46.3 18:36 72  31.0       1        M 70-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Evan Goldstrohm 3578 29  1       M      Abilene TX US 21:07.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kelly Pate 3174 44  4       F      Abilene TX US 24:55.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carter Berry 3658 21  5       M      Brownwood TX US 25:25.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zach Shortes    3186 27  30      M      Cisco TX US      36:23.9 
2     Carter McMillan 3170 25  47      M      Fort Worth TX US 49:19.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ryan Johnson 3166 32  2       M      Cisco TX US   23:36.6 
2     Mykal Green  3690 30  18      M      Abilene TX US 34:09.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jason Harrell 3579 37  8       M      Hutto TX US 27:44.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cory Cortesi   3431 42  3       M      Fort Worth TX US 24:36.3 
2     John Bird      3665 42  10      M      Eastland TX US   28:18.3 
3     Grant Gassiott 3570 42  23      M      Corsicana TX US  34:34.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Richard Rose 3180 49  7       M      Abilene TX US      27:24.2 
2     ROY RUSSELL  3181 46  13      M      BRECKENRIDGE TX US 31:41.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Glenn Copeland 3677 54  26      M      Carbon TX US    35:23.1 
2     Johnny Ramirez 3176 51  35      M      Cisco TX US     41:07.3 
3     Dwayne Scott   3182 50  51      M      Grapevine TX US 57:11.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Patterson 3698 58  6       M      Cisco TX US       25:32.3 
2     Mike Connally   3695 57  12      M      Goldthwaite TX US 31:35.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     BRAD CARLSON 3699 60  38      M               42:03.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John MCMullen 3173 72  54      M      Sherman TX US 57:46.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shannon Sosebee 3187 18  14      F      Cisco TX US       31:46.2 
2     Laursen Blanks  3192 19  33      F      Weatherford TX US 38:47.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melinda McMillan 3171 24  46      F      Fort Worth TX US 49:19.6 
2     Ashley White     3190 22  49      F                       49:42.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Makenzie Akers     2954 26  17      F      Eastland TX US 34:05.0 
2     Jessie Shortes     3185 26  21      F      Cisco TX US    34:27.9 
3     Mckinley Rodriguez 3178 25  48      F      Tolar TX US    49:41.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rebecca Koenig     3167 30  24      F      De Leon TX US 35:03.6 
2     Natalie Goldstrohm 3576 34  44      F      Abilene TX US 45:17.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jackie Dobbins  3697 35  11      F      Cisco TX US          30:51.5 
2     Dana Anthony    3647 36  20      F      Corpus Christi TX US 34:21.2 
3     Angela Gassiott 3568 39  22      F      Corsicana TX US      34:33.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kat Barker    3694 41  28      F      Eastland TX US     36:12.9 
2     Lisa Scott    3183 43  31      F      Cisco TX US        38:15.0 
3     Paula Claunch 3676 41  40      F      Stephenville TX US 42:43.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jannette Rebeiro   3177 48  25      F      De Leon TX US  35:03.8 
2     Jennifer Edmondson 3433 47  32      F      Chandler AZ US 38:30.3 
3     Patsy Copeland     3678 45  34      F      Cisco TX US    39:26.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Peggy Gailey    3465 54  9       F      Strawn TX US  27:46.1 
2     Patrizia Rose   3179 51  15      F      Abilene TX US 31:56.5 
3     Michelle Speers 3188 50  16      F      Cisco TX US   33:32.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Arlene Holland 3164 58  45      F      Stephenville TX US 48:55.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mindy Anthony 3655 62  19      F      Eastland TX US 34:21.1 
2     Betty Galvan  3561 64  41      F      Cisco TX US    43:57.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Barbara McMullen 3172 67  53      F      Sherman TX US 57:45.5 

Embed Code