Mission 5K

Sat November 3, 2018 Winston-Salem, NC US 27101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          Chip    Pace  Age Division Division           
                                                    Time              Place                       
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ======= ===== === ======== ================== 
1     283 Justin Pfreunder     M                    16:47.5 5:25  36  1        Top Overall Male   
2     399 Anderson Norton      M                    18:24.6 5:56  42  2        Top Overall Male   
3     451 Tim Starets          M                    19:25.1 6:16  45  3        Top Overall Male   
4     448 Phillip Summers      M                    19:43.7 6:22  37  1        M_35-39            
5     346 David Villanueva     M      Winston Salem 20:32.6 6:37  30  1        M_30-34            
6     303 Connor Rudel         M      Pfafftown     20:38.3 6:39  15  1        M_15-19            
7     256 Chris Miles          M                    20:40.7 6:40  37  2        M_35-39            
8     140 Justin Casstevens    M      Yadkinville   20:51.1 6:44  33  2        M_30-34            
9     295 Bailey Reutinger     F                    20:52.0 6:44  13  1        Top Overall Female 
10    294 Ana Reutinger        F                    21:18.4 6:52  43  2        Top Overall Female 
11    308 Emily Saunders       F      Clemmons      21:27.3 6:55  34  3        Top Overall Female 
12    102 Paul Anthony         M                    21:32.8 6:57  51  1        M_50-54            
13    195 Justin Grubbs        M      Winston-Salem 21:36.1 6:58  32  3        M_30-34            
14    270 Adam Nichols         M      Winston-Salem 21:36.6 6:58  30  4        M_30-34            
15    230 Ben King             M      Winston salem 21:37.2 6:58  31  5        M_30-34            
16    428 Lucia Ellis          F                    21:37.7 6:58  36  1        F_35-39            
17    384 Sean D'Souza         M                    21:44.1 7:01  25  1        M_25-29            
18    436 Richard Ellis        M                    21:49.3 7:02  50  2        M_50-54            
19    123 Dan Bradley          M      Winston-Salem 21:56.5 7:05  58  1        M_55-59            
20    279 Holland Patton       M      Clemmons      22:10.2 7:09  45  1        M_45-49            
21    373 Jeremy Bush          M                    22:22.5 7:13  36  3        M_35-39            
22    302 Brian Rudel          M      Pfafftwon     22:28.9 7:15  44  1        M_40-44            
23    304 Mason Rudel          M      Pfafftown     22:30.8 7:15  13  1        M_9-14             
24    135 Adam Carlson         M      Winston-Salem 22:37.3 7:18  32  6        M_30-34            
25    377 Jessica Moorefield   F                    22:41.2 7:19  32  1        F_30-34            
26    115 Paul Bishop          M      Graham        22:46.2 7:21  52  3        M_50-54            
27    261 Mark Monroe          M      Yadkinville   22:59.3 7:25  18  2        M_15-19            
28    398 Lucas Autry          M                    23:04.2 7:26  15  3        M_15-19            
29    444 Warren Yuadland      M                    23:06.4 7:27  15  4        M_15-19            
30    277 Todd Norris          M      Yadkinville   23:07.2 7:27  53  4        M_50-54            
31    112 James Banner         M      Winston Salem 23:08.1 7:28  43  2        M_40-44            
32    427 Clare Quadland       F      Winston-Salem 23:13.8 7:29  43  1        F_40-44            
33    146 Jon Comer            M      Pfafftown     23:18.4 7:31  35  4        M_35-39            
34    197 kelly harris         F      Winston Salem 23:21.3 7:32  47  1        F_45-49            
35    350 Kirk Walker          M      Yadkinville   23:31.2 7:35  46  2        M_45-49            
36    142 Isaac Charles        M      Winston-Salem 23:32.6 7:35  18  5        M_15-19            
37    343 Mitch Tucker         M      Winston Salem 23:33.8 7:36  50  5        M_50-54            
38    271 C. Nichols-Barnhart  M      Winston Salem 23:35.0 7:36  9   2        M_9-14             
39    455 Steve Cavanaugh      M                    23:41.5 7:38  50  6        M_50-54            
40    218 Jacob Jarriel        M      Kernersville  23:42.0 7:38  29  2        M_25-29            
41    297 Jim Rochester        M                    24:01.7 7:45  46  3        M_45-49            
42    395 Kurt Hollinger       M                    24:08.7 7:47  46  4        M_45-49            
43    113 Bruce Barnhart       M      Winston Salem 24:12.5 7:48  46  5        M_45-49            
44    386 David Barksdale      M                    24:14.0 7:49  52  7        M_50-54            
45    143 Dawn Chung           F      Clemmons      24:14.3 7:49  49  2        F_45-49            
46    180 Ed Flowers           M      Lewisville    24:17.7 7:50  55  2        M_55-59            
47    324 Travis Stewart       M      Winston Salem 24:18.4 7:50  46  6        M_45-49            
48    111 Claudia Banner       F      Winston Salem 24:19.0 7:51  44  2        F_40-44            
49    198 Martin Harrison      M      Clemmons      24:20.7 7:51  38  5        M_35-39            
50    152 Todd Crawford        M      Lewisville    24:41.9 7:58  42  3        M_40-44            
51    168 Duncan Dula          M      Yadkinville   24:46.5 7:59  25  3        M_25-29            
52    311 Christopher Sherrill M      Winston Salem 24:47.1 7:59  32  7        M_30-34            
53    136 Isaac Carrico        M      Kernersville  24:48.7 8:00  16  6        M_15-19            
54    235 Jessica Lee          F      Winston Salem 24:49.5 8:00  30  2        F_30-34            
55    390 Tyler Wykoff         M                    24:51.2 8:01  30  8        M_30-34            
56    253 Jes McCurdy          F      Galax         25:00.6 8:04  34  3        F_30-34            
57    358 Robert Williard      M      Winston-Salem 25:03.2 8:05  18  7        M_15-19            
58    103 Kristan Arzate       M      Winston Salem 25:03.3 8:05  22  1        M_20-24            
59    452 McNeil Cronin        M                    25:06.2 8:06  34  9        M_30-34            
60    189 Joe Gibson           M      Winston-Salem 25:17.8 8:09  30  10       M_30-34            
61    229 james kimball        M      advance       25:18.3 8:10  44  4        M_40-44            
62    134 Dodie Campbell       F      Winston Salem 25:19.5 8:10  42  3        F_40-44            
63    400 Timothy Pardee       M                    25:27.1 8:13  46  7        M_45-49            
64    327 Criss Stump          M                    25:28.0 8:13  46  8        M_45-49            
65    440 Mark Kennedy         M                    25:28.6 8:13  33  11       M_30-34            
66    347 Jana Villanueva      F      Winston salem 25:29.0 8:13  29  1        F_25-29            
67    301 Sue Royster          F      Winston-Salem 25:29.5 8:13  37  2        F_35-39            
68    458 Unknown Unknown                           25:43.3 8:18      1        No Info            
69    414 Malique Cheeseboro   M                    25:51.1 8:20  16  8        M_15-19            
70    133 Marc Callahan        M      Winston Salem 25:54.5 8:21  62  1        M_60-64            
71    336 Derek Tilley         M      Lexington     25:55.1 8:22  34  12       M_30-34            
72    171 adam ernest          M      lexington     25:56.3 8:22  15  9        M_15-19            
73    342 Samantha Troup       F      WINSTON-Salem 25:56.6 8:22  13  1        F_9-14             
74    338 Daniel Toohey        M      Winston-Salem 26:00.9 8:23  57  3        M_55-59            
75    162 James Davis          M      Winston Salem 26:05.1 8:25  56  4        M_55-59            
76    391 Richard Tanner       M                    26:05.5 8:25  36  6        M_35-39            
77    410 N. McKay             M                    26:09.2 8:26  11  3        M_9-14             
78    184 Lauren Frye          F      Winston-Salem 26:10.3 8:26  32  4        F_30-34            
79    415 Anthony Epperson     M                    26:16.1 8:28  15  10       M_15-19            
80    164 Zach Decker          M      Winston Salem 26:34.5 8:34  28  4        M_25-29            
81    254 Henderson McGinnis   M      Winston Salem 26:34.6 8:34  49  9        M_45-49            
82    442 G. Lawson            M                    26:36.6 8:35  8   1        M_8Under           
83    257 Dawn Miles           F                    26:37.0 8:35  35  3        F_35-39            
84    174 Lisa Evans           F      Pfafftown     26:37.6 8:35  50  1        F_50-54            
85    101 April Alverson       F      Winston-Salem 26:44.7 8:37  40  4        F_40-44            
86    352 Kimberly Ward        F      Winston Salem 26:59.8 8:42  41  5        F_40-44            
87    449 Lory Beth Huffman    M                    27:00.4 8:43  46  10       M_45-49            
88    339 Sarah TOOLEY         F      Winston Salem 27:01.3 8:43  36  4        F_35-39            
89    213 Eli Hughes           M      Pfafftown     27:04.2 8:44  40  5        M_40-44            
90    407 Tracie Murphy        F                    27:12.1 8:46  50  2        F_50-54            
91    227 JACOB KEY            M      ELKIN         27:12.3 8:46  33  13       M_30-34            
92    408 Clarke Rudy          M                    27:13.3 8:47  22  2        M_20-24            
93    183 Tallon Flynn         M      East Bend     27:14.7 8:47  15  11       M_15-19            
94    163 Joel Davis           M      Jonesville    27:15.0 8:47  38  7        M_35-39            
95    131 Suzanne Burke        F                    27:22.1 8:50  53  3        F_50-54            
96    454 Unknown Unknown                           27:31.4 8:53      2        No Info            
97    203 Art Herns            M      Winston Salem 27:31.8 8:53  37  8        M_35-39            
98    299 Mark Royster         M      Winston-Salem 27:32.6 8:53  39  9        M_35-39            
99    353 David Welsh          M      Yadkinville   27:32.6 8:53  39  10       M_35-39            
100   255 Joshua McKee         M      Advance       27:43.5 8:56  18  12       M_15-19            
101   456 Unknown Unknown                           27:50.2 8:59      3        No Info            
102   201 Andrew Haverstock    M      Lewisville    27:50.7 8:59  38  11       M_35-39            
103   334 Shannon Thornton     F      Winston Salem 27:54.6 9:00  44  6        F_40-44            
104   394 Christie Hollinger   F                    27:55.1 9:00  47  3        F_45-49            
105   322 Kerri Stewart        F      Pfafftown     27:55.7 9:00  35  5        F_35-39            
106   157 Joni Culley          F      Lewisville    27:59.6 9:02  41  7        F_40-44            
107   381 K. Gupton            M                    28:01.0 9:02  11  4        M_9-14             
108   382 Tim Gupton           M                    28:02.0 9:03  39  12       M_35-39            
109   280 Elliott Pegram       M      Winston-Salem 28:02.9 9:03  13  5        M_9-14             
110   418 Eric Chafin          M                    28:08.1 9:05  44  6        M_40-44            
111   425 S. Arnold            M                    28:13.4 9:06  8   2        M_8Under           
112   409 M. Gavin             M                    28:13.4 9:06  11  6        M_9-14             
113   429 N. Ellis             M                    28:15.6 9:07  10  7        M_9-14             
114   389 Dan Golwyn           M                    28:18.9 9:08  53  8        M_50-54            
115   109 B. Banner            F      Winston Salem 28:20.8 9:08  9   2        F_9-14             
116   119 Michael Boothe       M      Winston Salem 28:30.6 9:12  57  5        M_55-59            
117   403 Hernan Sabio Sr      M                    28:34.3 9:13  69  1        M_65-69            
118   284 Drake Phillips       M      Yadkinville   28:50.0 9:18  22  3        M_20-24            
119   185 Molly Fuller         F      Winston-Salem 28:50.4 9:18  40  8        F_40-44            
120   361 Jenn Yun             F                    28:52.0 9:19  31  5        F_30-34            
121   329 Daniel Stump         M                    28:57.4 9:20  13  8        M_9-14             
122   393 Will Lawson          M                    28:58.4 9:21  24  4        M_20-24            
123   392 A A Ron Johnson      M                    28:59.8 9:21  26  5        M_25-29            
124   118 Erin Bonsall         F      Winston salem 29:00.9 9:21  35  6        F_35-39            
125   443 Amy Lawson           F                    29:01.2 9:22  37  7        F_35-39            
126   126 Douglas Brown        M      Lewisville    29:01.2 9:22  53  9        M_50-54            
127   248 Mary Clark Matthews  F                    29:04.8 9:23  14  3        F_9-14             
128   212 Sarah Howell         F      Winston Salem 29:05.7 9:23  29  2        F_25-29            
129   433 Doug Brunner         M                    29:08.2 9:24  69  2        M_65-69            
130   232 B. Lackey            F                    29:19.9 9:27  12  4        F_9-14             
131   439 Dustin Leonard       M      Winston Salem 29:24.8 9:29  22  5        M_20-24            
132   441 Frank Martell        M                    29:28.8 9:30  55  6        M_55-59            
133   169 Mark Edwards         M                    29:29.7 9:31  46  11       M_45-49            
134   362 Tommy Fansler        M                    29:30.8 9:31  65  3        M_65-69            
135   424 Ivie Shirleen        F                    29:30.9 9:31  54  4        F_50-54            
136   193 John Griffin         M      Advance       29:36.6 9:33  33  14       M_30-34            
137   422 Natalie Reeder       F                    29:36.9 9:33  17  1        F_15-19            
138   376 Tyler MacDonald      M                    29:40.2 9:34  29  6        M_25-29            
139   275 Jennifer Noped       F      Winston Salem 29:42.1 9:35  41  9        F_40-44            
140   359 Abbie Wrights        F      Clemmons      29:43.5 9:35  32  6        F_30-34            
141   351 Samantha Walker      F      Winston-Salem 29:47.6 9:36  14  5        F_9-14             
142   252 Kendra McCubbins     F      Linwood       29:48.2 9:37  27  3        F_25-29            
143   286 Jeremy Piscula       M      Yadkinville   29:54.9 9:39  33  15       M_30-34            
144   209 Cory Howard          M      Winston Salem 29:59.5 9:40  27  7        M_25-29            
145   360 Chris Wrights        M      Clemmons      30:03.1 9:42  33  16       M_30-34            
146   438 Daniel Delaney       M                    30:04.1 9:42  36  13       M_35-39            
147   276 Joel Noped           M      Winston Salem 30:08.8 9:43  41  7        M_40-44            
148   121 David Bowden         M      Germanton     30:09.5 9:44  63  2        M_60-64            
149   225 Leigh Jones          F      Kernersville  30:11.2 9:44  39  8        F_35-39            
150   432 C. Johnson           M                    30:12.8 9:45  12  9        M_9-14             
151   278 Carolyn Pack         F      Lewisville    30:15.0 9:45  36  9        F_35-39            
152   401 Whitney Gillon       F                    30:17.1 9:46  20  1        F_20-24            
153   323 Sandra Stewart       F      Advance       30:17.9 9:46  50  5        F_50-54            
154   312 Leigh Sherrill       F      Mocksville    30:19.2 9:47  32  7        F_30-34            
155   309 Lee Schloss          M      Winston Salem 30:20.2 9:47  31  17       M_30-34            
156   222 Cliff Jones          M      Kernersville  30:25.1 9:49  39  14       M_35-39            
157   430 Fleming Castlebury   M                    30:26.4 9:49  60  3        M_60-64            
158   281 Jeremy Pegram        M      Winston-Salem 30:30.1 9:50  39  15       M_35-39            
159   435 Pearl Banks          F                    30:32.0 9:51  31  8        F_30-34            
160   262 mitch monroe         M      clemmons      30:44.3 9:55  55  7        M_55-59            
161   446 Alicia Nixon         F                    30:53.0 9:58  26  4        F_25-29            
162   268 Paul Mullican        M                    30:58.1 9:59  69  4        M_65-69            
163   348 Tristan Wagoner      M                    30:58.1 9:59  20  6        M_20-24            
164   313 Debra Simmons        F      King          31:01.7 10:00 47  4        F_45-49            
165   114 Aaron Bender         M      Pfafftown     31:02.6 10:01 33  18       M_30-34            
166   341 M. Troup             F      WINSTON-Salem 31:05.9 10:02 10  6        F_9-14             
167   340 Jennie Troup         F      WINSTON-Salem 31:06.0 10:02 41  10       F_40-44            
168   104 Randy Autrey         M      Pfafftown     31:08.1 10:03 48  12       M_45-49            
169   402 Charles Gillon       M                    31:13.9 10:04 51  10       M_50-54            
170   263 Trisha Monroe        F      clemmons      31:17.6 10:05 54  6        F_50-54            
171   246 C. Matthews          M                    31:22.0 10:07 12  10       M_9-14             
172   374 Anna Mazzda          F                    31:27.7 10:09 49  5        F_45-49            
173   124 L. Bradley           M      Winston-Salem 31:29.0 10:09 11  11       M_9-14             
174   192 Ian Goodman          M      Winston Salem 31:30.6 10:10 17  13       M_15-19            
175   292 David Ratcliffe      M      Lewisville    31:31.5 10:10 55  8        M_55-59            
176   431 Abigail Foreman      F                    31:36.4 10:12 13  7        F_9-14             
177   372 Ross McNeil          M                    31:37.0 10:12 29  8        M_25-29            
178   110 B. Banner            M      Winston Salem 31:41.9 10:13 7   3        M_8Under           
179   186 David Fulp           M      Pine Hall     31:47.8 10:15 23  7        M_20-24            
180   166 Kristen Downs        F      Lewisville    31:55.1 10:18 44  11       F_40-44            
181   453 Unknown Unknown                           31:55.2 10:18     4        No Info            
182   132 Dail Callahan        F      Winston Salem 31:55.5 10:18 63  1        F_60-64            
183   289 Michael Ragsdale     M      Winston-Salem 32:06.2 10:21 48  13       M_45-49            
184   387 Katie Fowler         F                    32:18.1 10:25 37  10       F_35-39            
185   378 Mary Monk            F                    32:18.5 10:25 50  7        F_50-54            
186   354 B. Whitby            M      Wilkesboro    32:18.6 10:25 10  12       M_9-14             
187   234 Megan Lawson         F      Winston-Salem 32:19.0 10:25 55  1        F_55-59            
188   108 B. Banner            M      Winston Salem 32:24.3 10:27 8   4        M_8Under           
189   247 E. Matthews          F                    32:24.4 10:27 9   8        F_9-14             
190   419 Tom Gavin            M                    32:30.1 10:29 45  14       M_45-49            
191   411 J. Johnson           M                    32:31.0 10:29 11  13       M_9-14             
192   412 C. Gavin             M                    32:31.3 10:29 11  14       M_9-14             
193   335 Angie Tilley         F      Belews Creek  32:44.6 10:34 42  12       F_40-44            
194   450 Bethany Burgess      M                    32:48.6 10:35 26  9        M_25-29            
195   245 Linda Mason          F      Kernersville  32:50.8 10:35 59  2        F_55-59            
196   371 Emily Stewart        F                    32:53.3 10:36 31  9        F_30-34            
197   337 Elizabeth Tilley     F      Lexington     32:59.0 10:38 34  10       F_30-34            
198   282 L. Pegram            M      Winston-Salem 33:04.6 10:40 11  15       M_9-14             
199   233 Ashley Landreth      F      Winston Salem 33:07.7 10:41 26  5        F_25-29            
200   420 Marla Watts          F                    33:16.1 10:44 46  6        F_45-49            
201   320 Nicole Stevens       F      Winston-Salem 33:20.1 10:45 45  7        F_45-49            
202   181 Pam Flowers          F      Lewisville    33:20.5 10:45 53  8        F_50-54            
203   154 Sarah Crouse         F      King          33:23.3 10:46 39  11       F_35-39            
204   244 Mason Marshall       M      Lexington     33:31.7 10:49 24  8        M_20-24            
205   265 Brandon Moree        M      Wilkesboro    33:36.1 10:50 25  10       M_25-29            
206   385 Stacey Edwards       F      Clemmons      33:39.2 10:51 48  8        F_45-49            
207   291 April Rakes          F      Winston Salem 33:42.2 10:52 33  11       F_30-34            
208   330 France Stump         F                    33:44.7 10:53 50  9        F_50-54            
209   231 James Kinney         M      Clemmons      33:48.3 10:54 68  5        M_65-69            
210   259 Codi Miranda         M      Yadkinville   33:54.2 10:56 21  9        M_20-24            
211   264 Donald Moore         M      Clemmons      33:57.7 10:57 45  15       M_45-49            
212   125 Z. Bradley           M      Winston-Salem 34:03.5 10:59 11  16       M_9-14             
213   158 JK Curry             F      Winston-Salem 34:04.1 10:59 51  10       F_50-54            
214   220 Sharon Jarriel       F      Walkertown    34:18.8 11:04 57  3        F_55-59            
215   355 E. Whitby            F      Wilkesboro    34:28.2 11:07 12  9        F_9-14             
216   205 Ann Hinshaw          F      Winston-Salem 34:28.6 11:07 56  4        F_55-59            
217   151 Shannon Craft        F      Pfafftown     34:28.9 11:07 50  11       F_50-54            
218   148 Carolyn Cooper       F      Clemmons      34:29.7 11:07 59  5        F_55-59            
219   285 Terry Phipps         M      Clemmons      34:39.1 11:11 40  8        M_40-44            
220   269 David Neininger      M      Winston-Salem 34:43.7 11:12 57  9        M_55-59            
221   208 Becky Holt           F      Winston Salem 34:44.9 11:12 39  12       F_35-39            
222   147 Wade Connie          M      Winston Salem 34:48.8 11:14 46  16       M_45-49            
223   250 Steve Matthews       M                    35:01.5 11:18 45  17       M_45-49            
224   141 Brett Chapman        M      Yadkinville   35:01.8 11:18 28  11       M_25-29            
225   306 Ron Ryman            M      High Point    35:11.8 11:21 52  11       M_50-54            
226   426 Claudia Henry        F                    35:15.8 11:22 48  9        F_45-49            
227   221 Janet Jobson         F                    35:23.6 11:25 68  1        F_65-69            
228   383 Scott Royall         M                    35:28.4 11:26 49  18       M_45-49            
229   380 L. Oates             F                    35:38.9 11:30 7   1        F_8Under           
230   379 Julie Oates          F                    35:46.6 11:32 38  13       F_35-39            
231   167 Emma Drauszewski     F      Winston-Salem 35:53.7 11:35 22  2        F_20-24            
232   219 Ronnie Jarriel       M      Walkertown    36:07.7 11:39 55  10       M_55-59            
233   333 Megan Tetter         F      Winston Salem 36:12.3 11:41 32  12       F_30-34            
234   316 Jamie Skaar          F      Kernersville  36:18.1 11:43 37  14       F_35-39            
235   106 Allison Bacon        F      Lewisville    36:21.0 11:44 15  2        F_15-19            
236   260 Ken Monroe           M      Yadkinville   36:23.2 11:44 52  12       M_50-54            
237   177 Jennifer Everhart    F      Lexington     36:28.6 11:46 49  10       F_45-49            
238   242 Janet Marsh          F      Belews Creek  36:42.4 11:50 57  6        F_55-59            
239   191 Brett Goodman        M      Winston Salem 36:53.1 11:54 52  13       M_50-54            
240   434 Aaron Plumley        M                    36:55.6 11:55 19  14       M_15-19            
241   344 Tommi Tuttle         F      Tobaccoville  36:58.8 11:55 35  15       F_35-39            
242   368 Sean Lew             M                    36:59.3 11:56 46  19       M_45-49            
243   161 Beth Davis           F      Lexington     37:00.1 11:56 36  16       F_35-39            
244   176 Scott Evans          M      Winston Salem 37:02.7 11:57 47  20       M_45-49            
245   175 R. Evans             F      Winston Salem 37:03.0 11:57 11  10       F_9-14             
246   243 Jill Marshall        F      Lexington     37:11.5 11:59 23  3        F_20-24            
247   417 J. Gavin             M                    37:23.5 12:04 12  17       M_9-14             
248   388 Jennifer Golwyn      F                    37:28.1 12:05 48  11       F_45-49            
249   331 Kevin Swider         M      Clemmons      37:30.6 12:06 38  16       M_35-39            
250   423 Don Dwiggins         M                    37:44.0 12:10 59  11       M_55-59            
251   120 A. Bowden            F      Germanton     37:53.0 12:13 11  11       F_9-14             
252   207 J. Holden            F      Winston Salem 37:57.4 12:15 9   12       F_9-14             
253   366 Chip Campbell        M                    37:59.6 12:15 39  17       M_35-39            
254   206 David Holden         M      Winston Salem 38:02.5 12:16 39  18       M_35-39            
255   319 Tonya Sparks         F      Winston-Salem 38:03.6 12:16 40  13       F_40-44            
256   127 Lee Brown            M      Lewisville    38:06.7 12:17 25  12       M_25-29            
257   204 Sharon Hill          F      Lewisville    38:07.4 12:18 51  12       F_50-54            
258   273 David Noga           M      Lexington     38:22.7 12:23 52  14       M_50-54            
259   274 Karen Noga           F      Lexington     38:23.2 12:23 57  7        F_55-59            
260   363 G. Campbell          F                    38:26.6 12:24 9   13       F_9-14             
261   237 Troy Lewis           M      Winston-Salem 38:32.0 12:26 43  9        M_40-44            
262   236 April Lewis          F      Winston-Salem 38:32.1 12:26 35  17       F_35-39            
263   345 Kristi Verbeke       F      Clemmons      38:33.5 12:26 42  14       F_40-44            
264   170 Jesse Elberson       M      Yadkinville   38:34.9 12:26 29  13       M_25-29            
265   300 Yolanda Routly       F                    38:34.9 12:26 60  2        F_60-64            
266   215 Jonathan Iselin      M      Winston Salem 38:44.3 12:30 46  21       M_45-49            
267   216 Paiten Iselin        F      Winston Salem 38:45.1 12:30 14  14       F_9-14             
268   293 Zack Rector          M      Winston Salem 38:48.8 12:31 44  10       M_40-44            
269   404 Mary Kate Turner     F                    39:00.5 12:35 28  6        F_25-29            
270   314 Julie Simmons        F      Winston-Salem 39:00.9 12:35 55  8        F_55-59            
271   122 Patti Bowden         F      Germanton     39:03.0 12:35 62  3        F_60-64            
272   155 Christopher Culley   M      Lewisville    39:04.8 12:36 42  11       M_40-44            
273   266 Lynne Moree          F      Willesboro    39:05.6 12:36 59  9        F_55-59            
274   287 Abby Poulos          F      Advance       39:17.2 12:40 34  13       F_30-34            
275   318 Willie Smith         M      Winston Salem 39:18.1 12:41 52  15       M_50-54            
276   240 Paula Livingston     F      Clemmons      39:26.2 12:43 49  12       F_45-49            
277   326 Casey Stone          F      Winston Salem 39:47.7 12:50 24  4        F_20-24            
278   149 Jonathan Cox         M      Winston Salem 39:47.8 12:50 31  19       M_30-34            
279   349 Cheryl Walker        F      Winston-Salem 40:00.7 12:54 50  13       F_50-54            
280   107 Anne Bandle          F      Winston Salem 40:16.3 12:59 38  18       F_35-39            
281   187 Morgan Geer          M      Winston Salem 40:17.0 12:59 47  22       M_45-49            
282   196 Christa Hamilton     F      Winston Salem 40:17.3 12:59 36  19       F_35-39            
283   258 Patsy Miller         F      Winston-Salem 40:18.5 13:00 49  13       F_45-49            
284   117 KELLY BODENHAMER     F      MOCKSVILLE    40:23.0 13:02 53  14       F_50-54            
285   199 Georgianne Hartline  F      Troutman      40:27.1 13:03 47  14       F_45-49            
286   214 mike ingram          M      Lewisville    40:27.3 13:03 55  12       M_55-59            
287   156 E. Culley            F      Lewisville    40:40.1 13:07 8   2        F_8Under           
288   202 Candace Hendley      F      Winston-Salem 40:49.0 13:10 40  15       F_40-44            
289   447 Virginia Reynolds    F      Winston Salem 40:49.7 13:10 28  7        F_25-29            
290   332 Bob Tesh             M      Advance       40:50.0 13:10 74  1        M_70+              
291   307 Beth Salmon          F      Clayton       41:09.9 13:16 52  15       F_50-54            
292   182 Angela Flynn         F      East Bend     41:10.8 13:17 41  16       F_40-44            
293   321 Donna Stewart        F      Winston Salem 41:13.5 13:18 45  15       F_45-49            
294   406 Jennifer Boles       F                    41:14.7 13:18 31  14       F_30-34            
295   223 David Jones          M      Winston Salem 41:14.9 13:18 57  13       M_55-59            
296   405 Joseph Boles         M                    41:15.0 13:18 35  19       M_35-39            
297   200 Lisa Hathaway        F      Lexington     41:16.5 13:19 39  20       F_35-39            
298   249 Rachel Matthews      F                    41:19.0 13:20 41  17       F_40-44            
299   128 Melony Brown         F      Lewisville    41:23.4 13:21 53  16       F_50-54            
300   241 Jane Lyerly          F      Clemmons      42:01.7 13:33 52  17       F_50-54            
301   165 Paul Disorbo         M      Yadkinville   42:03.3 13:34 25  14       M_25-29            
302   116 Leigh Blount         F      Clemmons      42:13.4 13:37 54  18       F_50-54            
303   251 Julie McClung        F      Winston Salem 42:19.4 13:39 32  15       F_30-34            
304   325 Pat Stoeber          F      Winston salem 42:22.9 13:40 77  1        F_70+              
305   369 Sharon Adkins        F                    42:32.3 13:43 50  19       F_50-54            
306   317 M. Smith             F      Winston Salem 42:46.2 13:48 9   15       F_9-14             
307   137 Heather Carter       F      Winston Salem 42:46.9 13:48 34  16       F_30-34            
308   365 Ann Campbell         F                    43:05.8 13:54 38  21       F_35-39            
309   364 M. Campbell          F                    43:35.4 14:04 6   3        F_8Under           
310   288 Angie Pugh           F      King          43:49.2 14:08 56  10       F_55-59            
311   413 Lynn Martin          F                    43:56.2 14:10 51  20       F_50-54            
312   272 Tammy Nifong         F      Winston Salem 44:04.7 14:13 48  16       F_45-49            
313   228 Donna Kidd           F      Greensboro    44:06.2 14:14 48  17       F_45-49            
314   375 Nathan Clark         M                    44:14.6 14:16 16  15       M_15-19            
315   211 Edwin Howard Jr.     M                    44:36.5 14:23 73  2        M_70+              
316   150 Tiffany Cox          F      Winston Salem 44:39.2 14:24 31  17       F_30-34            
317   305 Sheri Rudel          F      Pfafftown     44:47.9 14:27 49  18       F_45-49            
318   238 K. Li                F      Winston Salem 44:59.0 14:31 12  16       F_9-14             
319   239 Xiaofeng Li          M      Winston Salem 45:06.4 14:33 48  23       M_45-49            
320   356 S. Whitby            M      Wilkesboro    46:17.2 14:56 8   5        M_8Under           
321   357 Sharon Whitby        F      Wilkesboro    46:22.4 14:57 43  18       F_40-44            
322   190 Amy Goodman          F      Winston Salem 46:34.5 15:01 52  21       F_50-54            
323   421 Jenn Feltis          F                    47:21.0 15:16 29  8        F_25-29            
324   437 Donna King           F                    47:28.4 15:19 59  11       F_55-59            
325   367 Cynthia Smarl        F                    50:51.4 16:24 62  4        F_60-64            
326   396 Buster Berglund      M                    51:20.5 16:34 27  15       M_25-29            
327   397 Michael Peterson     M                    51:20.8 16:34 38  20       M_35-39            
328   173 Merriam Eustice      F      Clemmons      52:29.9 16:56 33  18       F_30-34            
329   172 Judy Eustice         F      Clemmons      52:30.3 16:56 66  2        F_65-69            


F_15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Natalie Reeder 422 17  137     F                        
2     Allison Bacon  106 15  235     F      Lewisville        


F_20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Whitney Gillon   401 20  152     F                           
2     Emma Drauszewski 167 22  231     F      Winston-Salem        
3     Jill Marshall    243 23  246     F      Lexington            
4     Casey Stone      326 24  277     F      Winston Salem        


F_25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Jana Villanueva  347 29  66      F      Winston salem        
2     Sarah Howell     212 29  128     F      Winston Salem        
3     Kendra McCubbins 252 27  142     F      Linwood              
4     Alicia Nixon     446 26  161     F                           
5     Ashley Landreth  233 26  199     F      Winston Salem        


F_30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Jessica Moorefield 377 32  25      F                           
2     Jessica Lee        235 30  54      F      Winston Salem        
3     Jes McCurdy        253 34  56      F      Galax                
4     Lauren Frye        184 32  78      F      Winston-Salem        
5     Jenn Yun           361 31  120     F                           


F_35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Lucia Ellis   428 36  16      F                           
2     Sue Royster   301 37  67      F      Winston-Salem        
3     Dawn Miles    257 35  83      F                           
4     Sarah TOOLEY  339 36  88      F      Winston Salem        
5     Kerri Stewart 322 35  105     F      Pfafftown            


F_40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Clare Quadland 427 43  32      F      Winston-Salem        
2     Claudia Banner 111 44  48      F      Winston Salem        
3     Dodie Campbell 134 42  62      F      Winston Salem        
4     April Alverson 101 40  85      F      Winston-Salem        
5     Kimberly Ward  352 41  86      F      Winston Salem        


F_45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     kelly harris       197 47  34      F      Winston Salem        
2     Dawn Chung         143 49  45      F      Clemmons             
3     Christie Hollinger 394 47  104     F                           
4     Debra Simmons      313 47  164     F      King                 
5     Anna Mazzda        374 49  172     F                           


F_50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Lisa Evans     174 50  84      F      Pfafftown        
2     Tracie Murphy  407 50  90      F                       
3     Suzanne Burke  131 53  95      F                       
4     Ivie Shirleen  424 54  135     F                       
5     Sandra Stewart 323 50  153     F      Advance          


F_55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Megan Lawson   234 55  187     F      Winston-Salem        
2     Linda Mason    245 59  195     F      Kernersville         
3     Sharon Jarriel 220 57  214     F      Walkertown           
4     Ann Hinshaw    205 56  216     F      Winston-Salem        
5     Carolyn Cooper 148 59  218     F      Clemmons             


F_60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Dail Callahan  132 63  182     F      Winston Salem        
2     Yolanda Routly 300 60  265     F                           
3     Patti Bowden   122 62  271     F      Germanton            
4     Cynthia Smarl  367 62  325     F                           


F_65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Janet Jobson 221 68  227     F                      
2     Judy Eustice 172 66  329     F      Clemmons        


F_70+
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Pat Stoeber 325 77  304     F      Winston salem        


F_8Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     L. Oates    380 7   229     F                        
2     E. Culley   156 8   287     F      Lewisville        
3     M. Campbell 364 6   309     F                        


F_9-14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Samantha Troup      342 13  73      F      WINSTON-Salem        
2     B. Banner           109 9   115     F      Winston Salem        
3     Mary Clark Matthews 248 14  127     F                           
4     B. Lackey           232 12  130     F                           
5     Samantha Walker     351 14  141     F      Winston-Salem        


M_15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Connor Rudel    303 15  6       M      Pfafftown            
2     Mark Monroe     261 18  27      M      Yadkinville          
3     Lucas Autry     398 15  28      M                           
4     Warren Yuadland 444 15  29      M                           
5     Isaac Charles   142 18  36      M      Winston-Salem        


M_20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Kristan Arzate 103 22  58      M      Winston Salem        
2     Clarke Rudy    408 22  92      M                           
3     Drake Phillips 284 22  118     M      Yadkinville          
4     Will Lawson    393 24  122     M                           
5     Dustin Leonard 439 22  131     M      Winston Salem        


M_25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Sean D'Souza    384 25  17      M                           
2     Jacob Jarriel   218 29  40      M      Kernersville         
3     Duncan Dula     168 25  51      M      Yadkinville          
4     Zach Decker     164 28  80      M      Winston Salem        
5     A A Ron Johnson 392 26  123     M                           


M_30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     David Villanueva  346 30  5       M      Winston Salem        
2     Justin Casstevens 140 33  8       M      Yadkinville          
3     Justin Grubbs     195 32  13      M      Winston-Salem        
4     Adam Nichols      270 30  14      M      Winston-Salem        
5     Ben King          230 31  15      M      Winston salem        


M_35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Phillip Summers 448 37  4       M                       
2     Chris Miles     256 37  7       M                       
3     Jeremy Bush     373 36  21      M                       
4     Jon Comer       146 35  33      M      Pfafftown        
5     Martin Harrison 198 38  49      M      Clemmons         


M_40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Brian Rudel   302 44  22      M      Pfafftwon            
2     James Banner  112 43  31      M      Winston Salem        
3     Todd Crawford 152 42  50      M      Lewisville           
4     james kimball 229 44  61      M      advance              
5     Eli Hughes    213 40  89      M      Pfafftown            


M_45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Holland Patton 279 45  20      M      Clemmons             
2     Kirk Walker    350 46  35      M      Yadkinville          
3     Jim Rochester  297 46  41      M                           
4     Kurt Hollinger 395 46  42      M                           
5     Bruce Barnhart 113 46  43      M      Winston Salem        


M_50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Paul Anthony  102 51  12      M                           
2     Richard Ellis 436 50  18      M                           
3     Paul Bishop   115 52  26      M      Graham               
4     Todd Norris   277 53  30      M      Yadkinville          
5     Mitch Tucker  343 50  37      M      Winston Salem        


M_55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Dan Bradley    123 58  19      M      Winston-Salem        
2     Ed Flowers     180 55  46      M      Lewisville           
3     Daniel Toohey  338 57  74      M      Winston-Salem        
4     James Davis    162 56  75      M      Winston Salem        
5     Michael Boothe 119 57  116     M      Winston Salem        


M_60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Marc Callahan      133 62  70      M      Winston Salem        
2     David Bowden       121 63  148     M      Germanton            
3     Fleming Castlebury 430 60  157     M                           


M_65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Hernan Sabio Sr 403 69  117     M                      
2     Doug Brunner    433 69  129     M                      
3     Tommy Fansler   362 65  134     M                      
4     Paul Mullican   268 69  162     M                      
5     James Kinney    231 68  209     M      Clemmons        


M_70+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Bob Tesh         332 74  290     M      Advance        
2     Edwin Howard Jr. 211 73  315     M                     


M_8Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     G. Lawson 442 8   82      M                           
2     S. Arnold 425 8   111     M                           
3     B. Banner 110 7   178     M      Winston Salem        
4     B. Banner 108 8   188     M      Winston Salem        
5     S. Whitby 356 8   320     M      Wilkesboro           


M_9-14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Mason Rudel         304 13  23      M      Pfafftown            
2     C. Nichols-Barnhart 271 9   38      M      Winston Salem        
3     N. McKay            410 11  77      M                           
4     K. Gupton           381 11  107     M                           
5     Elliott Pegram      280 13  109     M      Winston-Salem        


No Info
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Unknown Unknown 458     68                           
2     Unknown Unknown 454     96                           
3     Unknown Unknown 456     101                          
4     Unknown Unknown 453     181                          


Top Overall Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Bailey Reutinger 295 13  9       F                      
2     Ana Reutinger    294 43  10      F                      
3     Emily Saunders   308 34  11      F      Clemmons        


Top Overall Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Justin Pfreunder 283 36  1       M                    
2     Anderson Norton  399 42  2       M                    
3     Tim Starets      451 45  3       M                    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.