Mission 5K

Sat November 3, 2018 Winston-Salem, NC US 27101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City          Chip    Pace  Age Division Division           
                                                        Time              Place                       
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============= ======= ===== === ======== ================== 
1     1223 Alan Tripp              M                    18:55.7 6:06  37  1        Top Male  Overall  
2     1169 Phillip Summers         M      Winston-Salem 20:24.5 6:35  38  2        Top Male  Overall  
3     1231 Alan Scott              M                    20:35.6 6:38  45  3        Top Male  Overall  
4     1129 Keith Penner            M      Clemmons      20:38.1 6:39  46  1        Top Male Masters   
5     1146 Brian Rudel             M      Pfafftown     20:50.9 6:43  46  2        Top Male Masters   
6     1055 Gabriel Echevarria      M                    21:03.7 6:47  23  1        M_20-24            
7     1035 Isaac Carrico           M      Kernersville  21:08.2 6:49  17  1        M_15-19            
8     1232 Bobby Aswell Jr.        M                    21:18.9 6:52  54  3        Top Male Masters   
9     1228 Kelley Gondring         F                    21:34.8 6:57  33  1        Top Female Overall 
10    1028 Ben Calhoun             M      Pfafftown     21:39.0 6:59  27  1        M_25-29            
11    1148 Emily Saunders          F                    21:50.3 7:03  35  2        Top Female Overall 
12    1126 Elliott Pegram          M      Winston-Salem 21:57.2 7:05  14  1        M_11-14            
14    1225 Erich Grant             M                    22:09.3 7:09  40  1        M_40-44            
15    1077 Jeremy Hampton          M                    22:12.4 7:10  22  2        M_20-24            
16    1229 Kasey Smith             M                    22:23.5 7:13  13  2        M_11-14            
17    1226 Chick-Fil-A Cow         M                    22:27.8 7:15  44  1        Animal             
18    1061 Ed Flowers              M      Lewisville    22:43.6 7:20  56  1        M_55-59            
19    1115 Mitch Monroe            M      clemmons      22:45.3 7:20  56  2        M_55-59            
20    1183 Mitch Tucker            M      Winston Salem 22:49.8 7:22  51  1        M_50-54            
21    1046 Nicholas Crump          M      Winston-Salem 23:07.5 7:27  44  2        M_40-44            
22    1200 Jessica Moorefield      F                    23:18.6 7:31  34  3        Top Female Overall 
23    1078 Kelly Harris            F      Winston Salem 24:00.0 7:45  48  1        Top Female Masters 
24    1216 James Hussey            M                    24:02.6 7:45  36  1        M_35-39            
25    1121 Paul Nielson            M      WINSTON-SALEM 24:05.5 7:46  57  3        M_55-59            
26    1093 Adam King               M      WINSTON SALEM 24:46.4 7:59  26  2        M_25-29            
27    1003 Marcus Allred           M                    24:58.3 8:03  44  3        M_40-44            
28    1114 Mark Monroe             M      Yadkinville   25:29.0 8:13  19  2        M_15-19            
29    1167 Travis Stewart          M      Winston Salem 25:31.3 8:14  48  1        M_45-49            
30    1103 Stefanie Lyons          F      Pfafftown     25:47.3 8:19  39  1        F_35-39            
31    1018 A. Birbick              M      Kernersville  25:47.4 8:19  8   1        M_10Under          
32    1097 Lisa Lombardi           F                    25:50.0 8:20  49  2        Top Female Masters 
33    1227 Jason Bragg             M                    25:51.5 8:20  33  1        M_30-34            
34    1014 Gregory Beall           M      Advance       26:02.1 8:24  53  2        M_50-54            
35    1180 Derek Tilley            M      Lexington     26:04.3 8:25  35  2        M_35-39            
36    1195 Dale Gilreath           M      Lexington     26:08.1 8:26  43  4        M_40-44            
37    1217 Wes Krites              M                    26:09.0 8:26  36  3        M_35-39            
38    1023 Clarence Bullock        M      Lexington     26:20.0 8:29  50  3        M_50-54            
39    1044 Ken Craven              M      Lewisville    26:20.0 8:30  51  4        M_50-54            
40    1067 Tim Garlow              M      Lexington     26:20.5 8:30  62  1        M_60-64            
41    1215 A. Edwards              F                    26:20.9 8:30  9   1        F_10Under          
42    1128 L. Pegram               M      Winston-Salem 26:22.3 8:30  12  3        M_11-14            
43    1051 Christa Doolittle       F                    26:23.4 8:31  42  3        Top Female Masters 
44    1131 Tommy Phillips          M      Winston Salem 26:41.4 8:36  34  2        M_30-34            
45    1090 KyAsia Kelley           F      Pfafftown     26:43.3 8:37  21  1        F_20-24            
46    1118 Travis Nance            M                    26:53.5 8:40  26  3        M_25-29            
47    1040 John Ciaccia            M      Pfafftown     26:53.8 8:40  56  4        M_55-59            
48    1095 Tre Lahman              F      Lewisville    26:57.2 8:42  38  2        F_35-39            
49    1218 Shane Moseley           M                    27:04.9 8:44  25  4        M_25-29            
50    1158 Magan Smith             F      Lewisville    27:06.7 8:45  39  3        F_35-39            
51    1197 Sandy Gilreath          F                    27:48.2 8:58  36  4        F_35-39            
52    1153 Kenton Silva            M      Winston Salem 27:49.2 8:58  44  5        M_40-44            
53    1194 Jeff Wise               M                    27:50.6 8:59  45  2        M_45-49            
54    1026 Michael Byrnes          M                    27:59.1 9:02  36  4        M_35-39            
55    1057 Phillip Eisenman        M                    27:59.7 9:02  26  5        M_25-29            
56    1020 Matt Boswell            M      Lexington     28:10.9 9:05  41  6        M_40-44            
57    1205 Kimberly Maner          F                    28:16.4 9:07  45  1        F_45-49            
58    1087 Macie Johnston          F      Clemmons      28:20.9 9:08  44  1        F_40-44            
59    1041 Dave Corn               M      Greensboro    28:25.3 9:10  66  1        M_65-69            
60    1147 Mary Rumple             F                    28:29.6 9:11  60  1        F_60-64            
61    1198 Jenn Yun                F                    28:30.0 9:11  32  1        F_30-34            
62    1064 Kelly Forrest           M      Lexington     28:31.2 9:12  54  5        M_50-54            
63    1127 Jeremy Pegram           M      Winston-Salem 28:31.7 9:12  41  7        M_40-44            
64    1039 John Church             M      Kernersville  28:32.4 9:12  51  6        M_50-54            
65    1117 Tammy Moore             F      Kernersville  28:46.5 9:17  44  2        F_40-44            
66    1119 A. Neelon               F      Winston Salem 28:53.8 9:19  10  2        F_10Under          
67    1083 Christina Hussey        F      Winston Salem 28:56.3 9:20  35  5        F_35-39            
68    1188 Raquel Ward             F      Lewisville    28:56.7 9:20  35  6        F_35-39            
69    1211 Barbara Carr            F                    29:01.6 9:22  55  1        F_55-59            
70    1109 Dennis McNeil           M      winston salem 29:25.6 9:29  61  2        M_60-64            
71    1159 Robin Smith             M      Winston-Salem 29:35.2 9:33  33  3        M_30-34            
72    1005 Shelley Anderson        F      king          30:13.7 9:45  43  3        F_40-44            
73    1016 Scott Benson            M      Lexington     30:33.1 9:51  43  8        M_40-44            
74    1038 Britt Chester           M      Greensboro    30:48.8 9:56  32  4        M_30-34            
75    1007 Chase Arredondo         M      Winston-Salem 30:48.8 9:56  33  5        M_30-34            
76    1120 Laura Neelon            F      Winston Salem 31:00.9 10:00 37  7        F_35-39            
77    1152 Jared Shermer           M                    31:11.7 10:04 19  3        M_15-19            
78    1170 Cameron Sweeney         F      Cary          31:13.7 10:04 48  2        F_45-49            
79    1171 Shaun Sweeney           M      Cary          31:14.1 10:05 51  7        M_50-54            
80    1071 Billy Goff              M      Winston Salem 31:22.2 10:07 69  2        M_65-69            
81    1220 Charles Hinnant         M                    31:23.1 10:07 56  5        M_55-59            
82    1179 Angie Tilley            F      Belews Creek  31:23.5 10:07 43  4        F_40-44            
83    1053 Emma Drauszewski        F      Rural Hall    31:24.1 10:08 23  2        F_20-24            
84    1113 Ken Monroe              M      Yadkinville   31:25.7 10:08 54  8        M_50-54            
85    1208 S. Whitby               M                    31:29.3 10:09 9   2        M_10Under          
86    1110 Luis Mendez             M      Winston Salem 31:43.9 10:14 30  6        M_30-34            
87    1030 Tom Capron              M      clemmons      31:50.7 10:16 54  9        M_50-54            
88    1177 John Tesh               M      Kernersville  31:51.2 10:16 46  3        M_45-49            
89    1207 B. Whitby               M                    31:53.9 10:17 11  4        M_11-14            
90    1162 Taylor Sostaita         M      Tobaccoville  32:03.6 10:20 14  5        M_11-14            
91    1029 Linda Capamaggio        F      Elkin         32:05.5 10:21 60  2        F_60-64            
92    1156 Derrick Smith           M                    32:06.8 10:21 37  5        M_35-39            
93    1163 Ben Stamey              M      Winston Salem 32:12.1 10:23 56  6        M_55-59            
94    1151 Amber Sherman           F      Greensboro    32:13.5 10:24 28  1        F_25-29            
95    1017 Paige Bigham            F      Jamestown     32:17.7 10:25 26  2        F_25-29            
96    1105 Linda Mason             F      Kernersville  32:19.4 10:25 60  3        F_60-64            
97    1149 Lee Schloss             M      Winston Salem 32:21.4 10:26 32  7        M_30-34            
98    1004 Jennifer Anderson       F      Advance       32:23.6 10:27 38  8        F_35-39            
99    1043 Angela Craven           F      Lewisville    32:24.5 10:27 50  1        F_50-54            
100   1219 Nicholas Ruupchan       M                    32:24.6 10:27 22  3        M_20-24            
101   1203 Ernie Burney            M                    32:42.9 10:33 56  7        M_55-59            
102   1123 Mark Odell              M      winston salem 32:46.1 10:34 50  10       M_50-54            
103   1174 Debbie Taylor           F      Winston Salem 33:16.2 10:44 50  2        F_50-54            
104   1108 Cody Mclellan           M                    33:17.7 10:44 30  8        M_30-34            
105   1021 Thomas Bounds           M      Pfafftown     33:18.5 10:45 52  11       M_50-54            
106   1209 Eden Whitby             F                    33:27.6 10:47 13  1        F_11-14            
107   1213 James Garris            M                    33:39.5 10:51 32  9        M_30-34            
108   1189 Morris Weatherly        M                    33:46.6 10:54 46  4        M_45-49            
109   1036 Heather Carter          F      Winston Salem 34:13.1 11:02 35  9        F_35-39            
110   1191 Lea Williams            F      Pfafftown     34:15.1 11:03 45  3        F_45-49            
111   1199 Paula Livingston        F                    34:17.3 11:04 51  3        F_50-54            
112   1201 Sara Smith              F                    34:17.3 11:04 33  2        F_30-34            
113   1116 Jill Moore              F      Clemmons      34:20.5 11:05 42  5        F_40-44            
114   1042 Candice Covington       F      King          34:20.7 11:05 32  3        F_30-34            
115   1202 Julie Good              F                    34:22.4 11:05 42  6        F_40-44            
116   1141 Dannaly Reyes           F      Winston Salem 34:22.6 11:05 36  10       F_35-39            
117   1068 Mary Gertz              F      Winston Salem 34:28.6 11:07 59  2        F_55-59            
118   1137 Kristopher Pinnow       M      Winston Salem 34:29.5 11:07 48  5        M_45-49            
119   1144 Sherry Rothrock         F      Clemmons      34:37.7 11:10 51  4        F_50-54            
120   1081 Leora Henkin            F      Winston Salem 34:54.0 11:15 58  3        F_55-59            
121   1094 Cory King               M                    34:58.4 11:17 30  10       M_30-34            
122   1196 Jennifer Yarbrough      F      Advance       35:04.3 11:19 42  7        F_40-44            
123   1178 Linda Thorup            F      Yadkinville   35:05.5 11:19 56  4        F_55-59            
124   1099 Sara Lum                F      Winston-Salem 35:10.6 11:21 25  3        F_25-29            
125   1101 Sara Lynch              F      Lexington     35:11.8 11:21 29  4        F_25-29            
126   1230 Anthony Lazy            M                    35:14.2 11:22 22  4        M_20-24            
127   1184 John Umberger           M      Winston Salem 35:28.0 11:26 59  8        M_55-59            
128   1124 Elizabeth Oswald        F      Lexington     35:28.1 11:26 59  5        F_55-59            
129   1155 Jamie Skaar             F      Winston Salem 35:36.7 11:29 38  11       F_35-39            
130   1012 Michelle Barnett        F      Winston-Salem 35:37.6 11:29 39  12       F_35-39            
131   1130 Patricia Phillips       F      Winston Salem 35:41.2 11:31 31  4        F_30-34            
132   1022 Fiona Bourke            F      Winston-Salem 35:52.5 11:34 45  4        F_45-49            
133   1186 Christy Vance           F      Winston-Salem 35:59.1 11:36 47  5        F_45-49            
134   1193 Pam Windley             F      Lexington     36:00.1 11:37 61  4        F_60-64            
135   1185 Valerie Vagts           F      Winston Salem 36:07.6 11:39 37  13       F_35-39            
136   1070 Kerry Gliniewicz        F      Tobaccoville  36:15.3 11:42 30  5        F_30-34            
137   1062 Shana Folk              F      Clemmons      36:29.9 11:46 40  8        F_40-44            
138   1076 Ritu Hagan              F      Winston Salem 36:30.1 11:46 37  14       F_35-39            
139   1054 Kent Eaton              M      Winston Salem 36:39.3 11:49 53  12       M_50-54            
140   1166 Donna Stewart           F      Winston Salem 36:42.7 11:50 46  6        F_45-49            
141   1079 Danielle Hartill        F      Clemmons      36:43.6 11:51 42  9        F_40-44            
142   1088 David Jones             M      Winston Salem 36:47.1 11:52 58  9        M_55-59            
143   1104 Janet Marsh             F      Belews Creek  36:53.8 11:54 58  6        F_55-59            
144   1072 Jodi Gough              F      WINSTON-SALEM 37:04.4 11:57 47  7        F_45-49            
145   1222 Suzanne Colwell         F                    37:06.6 11:58 51  5        F_50-54            
146   1002 Sharon Allen            F                    37:09.1 11:59 44  10       F_40-44            
147   1224 Kelly Bodenhamer        F                    37:13.0 12:00 54  6        F_50-54            
148   1112 Jim Monroe              M      Winston Salem 37:15.9 12:01 69  3        M_65-69            
149   1139 Ruth Prongay            F      Winston Salem 37:16.4 12:01 58  7        F_55-59            
150   1160 Chris Sostaita          M      Tobaccoville  37:32.7 12:06 33  11       M_30-34            
151   1172 Kevin Swider            M      Clemmons      37:34.3 12:07 39  6        M_35-39            
152   1135 Carrie Pinnow           F      Winston Salem 37:37.9 12:08 48  8        F_45-49            
153   1190 Amanda Whicker          F      Kernersville  37:40.1 12:09 40  11       F_40-44            
154   1173 L. Swider               F      Clemmons      38:06.3 12:17 8   3        F_10Under          
155   1133 Logan Pierce            M      Winston-Salem 38:10.0 12:18 29  6        M_25-29            
156   1132 Jennifer Pierce         F      WINSTON SALEM 38:10.1 12:19 67  1        F_65-69            
157   1082 Suzanne Howell          F      Winston Salem 38:13.6 12:20 44  12       F_40-44            
158   1066 Mary Ann Gardner        F      Winston Salem 38:14.3 12:20 69  2        F_65-69            
159   1000 Sharon Adkins           F      Winston Salem 38:48.4 12:31 52  7        F_50-54            
160   1175 Bob Tesh                M      Advance       39:03.5 12:36 76  1        M_70+              
161   1065 Marlene Fulp            F      Winston Salem 39:11.2 12:38 55  8        F_55-59            
162   1085 Amelia Johnson          F      King          39:14.3 12:39 26  5        F_25-29            
163   1086 Lin Johnson             F      Winston-Salem 39:34.1 12:46 56  9        F_55-59            
164   1214 Rachel Barron           F                    39:42.3 12:48 51  8        F_50-54            
165   1192 Ted Williams            M                    39:42.9 12:48 62  3        M_60-64            
166   1221 Noah Tate               M                    39:46.0 12:49 20  5        M_20-24            
167   1059 Suzanne Epermanis       F                    39:54.1 12:52 54  9        F_50-54            
168   1008 Brandon Bailey          M      winston salem 39:54.4 12:52 18  4        M_15-19            
169   1058 Peter Epermanis         M                    39:54.8 12:52 58  10       M_55-59            
170   1009 Nathan Bailey           M      winston salem 40:05.1 12:56 16  5        M_15-19            
171   1010 Timothy Bailey          M                    40:05.1 12:56 50  13       M_50-54            
172   1047 Whitney Culbreth-McGaha F      Winston Salem 40:16.3 12:59 41  13       F_40-44            
173   1204 Wanda Burney            F                    40:20.7 13:01 57  10       F_55-59            
174   1187 Divya Vedeellapalli     F                    40:22.6 13:01 32  6        F_30-34            
175   1063 Christy Forrest         F      Lexington     41:00.7 13:14 48  9        F_45-49            
176   1107 Susan McGee             F      Walkertown    41:13.0 13:17 57  11       F_55-59            
177   1150 Darlene Shanahan        F      Walkertown    41:13.1 13:18 55  12       F_55-59            
178   1168 Pat Stoeber             F                    41:17.5 13:19 78  1        F_70+              
179   1111 Ann Monroe              F      Winston Salem 41:21.9 13:20 68  3        F_65-69            
180   1013 Anne Beall              F      Advance       41:45.9 13:28 52  10       F_50-54            
181   1019 Lesley Birbick          F      Kernersville  42:36.4 13:45 45  10       F_45-49            
182   1098 Christine Lum           F      Advance       42:55.1 13:51 51  11       F_50-54            
183   1122 Tammy Nifong            F                    44:21.1 14:18 50  12       F_50-54            
184   1045 Laurie Cruise           F      Advance       44:26.0 14:20 45  11       F_45-49            
185   1037 Carrie Chapple          F      Advance       44:26.8 14:20 62  5        F_60-64            
186   1176 Caroline Tesh           F      Kernersville  44:32.7 14:22 51  13       F_50-54            
187   1161 Jessica Sostaita        F      Tobaccoville  44:57.2 14:30 34  7        F_30-34            
188   1102 Terry Lyon              M      East Bend     44:57.8 14:30 52  14       M_50-54            
189   1015 Patricia Beane          F      Greensboro    45:05.6 14:33 60  6        F_60-64            
190   1140 Ellen Reap-Lamoureaux   F                    46:13.0 14:54 59  13       F_55-59            
191   1206 Sharon Whitby           F                    46:20.0 14:56 45  12       F_45-49            


Animal
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Chick-Fil-A Cow 1226 44  17      M                    


F_10Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     A. Edwards 1215 9   41      F                           
2     A. Neelon  1119 10  66      F      Winston Salem        
3     L. Swider  1173 8   154     F      Clemmons             


F_11-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Eden Whitby 1209 13  106     F                    


F_20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     KyAsia Kelley    1090 21  45      F      Pfafftown         
2     Emma Drauszewski 1053 23  83      F      Rural Hall        


F_25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Amber Sherman  1151 28  94      F      Greensboro           
2     Paige Bigham   1017 26  95      F      Jamestown            
3     Sara Lum       1099 25  124     F      Winston-Salem        
4     Sara Lynch     1101 29  125     F      Lexington            
5     Amelia Johnson 1085 26  162     F      King                 


F_30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Jenn Yun          1198 32  61      F                           
2     Sara Smith        1201 33  112     F                           
3     Candice Covington 1042 32  114     F      King                 
4     Patricia Phillips 1130 31  131     F      Winston Salem        
5     Kerry Gliniewicz  1070 30  136     F      Tobaccoville         


F_35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Stefanie Lyons   1103 39  30      F      Pfafftown            
2     Tre Lahman       1095 38  48      F      Lewisville           
3     Magan Smith      1158 39  50      F      Lewisville           
4     Sandy Gilreath   1197 36  51      F                           
5     Christina Hussey 1083 35  67      F      Winston Salem        


F_40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Macie Johnston   1087 44  58      F      Clemmons            
2     Tammy Moore      1117 44  65      F      Kernersville        
3     Shelley Anderson 1005 43  72      F      king                
4     Angie Tilley     1179 43  82      F      Belews Creek        
5     Jill Moore       1116 42  113     F      Clemmons            


F_45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Kimberly Maner  1205 45  57      F                           
2     Cameron Sweeney 1170 48  78      F      Cary                 
3     Lea Williams    1191 45  110     F      Pfafftown            
4     Fiona Bourke    1022 45  132     F      Winston-Salem        
5     Christy Vance   1186 47  133     F      Winston-Salem        


F_50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Angela Craven    1043 50  99      F      Lewisville           
2     Debbie Taylor    1174 50  103     F      Winston Salem        
3     Paula Livingston 1199 51  111     F                           
4     Sherry Rothrock  1144 51  119     F      Clemmons             
5     Suzanne Colwell  1222 51  145     F                           


F_55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Barbara Carr     1211 55  69      F                           
2     Mary Gertz       1068 59  117     F      Winston Salem        
3     Leora Henkin     1081 58  120     F      Winston Salem        
4     Linda Thorup     1178 56  123     F      Yadkinville          
5     Elizabeth Oswald 1124 59  128     F      Lexington            


F_60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Mary Rumple      1147 60  60      F                          
2     Linda Capamaggio 1029 60  91      F      Elkin               
3     Linda Mason      1105 60  96      F      Kernersville        
4     Pam Windley      1193 61  134     F      Lexington           
5     Carrie Chapple   1037 62  185     F      Advance             


F_65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Jennifer Pierce  1132 67  156     F      WINSTON SALEM        
2     Mary Ann Gardner 1066 69  158     F      Winston Salem        
3     Ann Monroe       1111 68  179     F      Winston Salem        


F_70+
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Pat Stoeber 1168 78  178     F                    


M_10Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     A. Birbick 1018 8   31      M      Kernersville        
2     S. Whitby  1208 9   85      M                          


M_11-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Elliott Pegram  1126 14  12      M      Winston-Salem        
2     Kasey Smith     1229 13  16      M                           
3     L. Pegram       1128 12  42      M      Winston-Salem        
4     B. Whitby       1207 11  89      M                           
5     Taylor Sostaita 1162 14  90      M      Tobaccoville         


M_15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Isaac Carrico  1035 17  7       M      Kernersville         
2     Mark Monroe    1114 19  28      M      Yadkinville          
3     Jared Shermer  1152 19  77      M                           
4     Brandon Bailey 1008 18  168     M      winston salem        
5     Nathan Bailey  1009 16  170     M      winston salem        


M_20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Gabriel Echevarria 1055 23  6       M                    
2     Jeremy Hampton     1077 22  15      M                    
3     Nicholas Ruupchan  1219 22  100     M                    
4     Anthony Lazy       1230 22  126     M                    
5     Noah Tate          1221 20  166     M                    


M_25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Ben Calhoun      1028 27  10      M      Pfafftown            
2     Adam King        1093 26  26      M      WINSTON SALEM        
3     Travis Nance     1118 26  46      M                           
4     Shane Moseley    1218 25  49      M                           
5     Phillip Eisenman 1057 26  55      M                           


M_30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Jason Bragg     1227 33  33      M                           
2     Tommy Phillips  1131 34  44      M      Winston Salem        
3     Robin Smith     1159 33  71      M      Winston-Salem        
4     Britt Chester   1038 32  74      M      Greensboro           
5     Chase Arredondo 1007 33  75      M      Winston-Salem        


M_35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     James Hussey   1216 36  24      M                       
2     Derek Tilley   1180 35  35      M      Lexington        
3     Wes Krites     1217 36  37      M                       
4     Michael Byrnes 1026 36  54      M                       
5     Derrick Smith  1156 37  92      M                       


M_40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Erich Grant    1225 40  14      M                           
2     Nicholas Crump 1046 44  21      M      Winston-Salem        
3     Marcus Allred  1003 44  27      M                           
4     Dale Gilreath  1195 43  36      M      Lexington            
5     Kenton Silva   1153 44  52      M      Winston Salem        


M_45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Travis Stewart    1167 48  29      M      Winston Salem        
2     Jeff Wise         1194 45  53      M                           
3     John Tesh         1177 46  88      M      Kernersville         
4     Morris Weatherly  1189 46  108     M                           
5     Kristopher Pinnow 1137 48  118     M      Winston Salem        


M_50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Mitch Tucker     1183 51  20      M      Winston Salem        
2     Gregory Beall    1014 53  34      M      Advance              
3     Clarence Bullock 1023 50  38      M      Lexington            
4     Ken Craven       1044 51  39      M      Lewisville           
5     Kelly Forrest    1064 54  62      M      Lexington            


M_55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Ed Flowers      1061 56  18      M      Lewisville           
2     Mitch Monroe    1115 56  19      M      clemmons             
3     Paul Nielson    1121 57  25      M      WINSTON-SALEM        
4     John Ciaccia    1040 56  47      M      Pfafftown            
5     Charles Hinnant 1220 56  81      M                           


M_60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Tim Garlow    1067 62  40      M      Lexington            
2     Dennis McNeil 1109 61  70      M      winston salem        
3     Ted Williams  1192 62  165     M                           


M_65-69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Dave Corn  1041 66  59      M      Greensboro           
2     Billy Goff 1071 69  80      M      Winston Salem        
3     Jim Monroe 1112 69  148     M      Winston Salem        


M_70+
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Bob Tesh 1175 76  160     M      Advance        


Top Female Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Kelly Harris      1078 48  23      F      Winston Salem        
2     Lisa Lombardi     1097 49  32      F                           
3     Christa Doolittle 1051 42  43      F                           


Top Female Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kelley Gondring    1228 33  9       F                    
2     Emily Saunders     1148 35  11      F                    
3     Jessica Moorefield 1200 34  22      F                    


Top Male  Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Alan Tripp      1223 37  1       M                           
2     Phillip Summers 1169 38  2       M      Winston-Salem        
3     Alan Scott      1231 45  3       M                           


Top Male Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Keith Penner     1129 46  4       M      Clemmons         
2     Brian Rudel      1146 46  5       M      Pfafftown        
3     Bobby Aswell Jr. 1232 54  8       M                       

Embed Code