Run 4 Don 15K / 5K

Sat September 16, 2017 Gainesboro, TN 38562 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     7563 Tracy Yother        M                                   1:04:53.8 1:04:48.8 6:58  53  72.4       1        M Ovr    
2     7777 Angie Clark         F      Cookeville     TN    US      1:14:02.7 1:13:59.0 7:57  38  63.3       1        F Ovr    
3     7772 Mike Briggs         M      Cookevile      TN    US      1:14:04.1 1:14:00.7 7:57  43  58.3       2        M Ovr    
4     7553 Dallas Eddie        M      Pleasant Shade TN    US      1:15:53.8 1:15:50.9 8:09  28  53.8       3        M Ovr    
5     7558 Dallas Smith        M                                   1:16:35.1 1:16:30.1 8:14  77  80.0       1        M 0-99   
6     7560 Sean Williams       M                                   1:19:18.0 1:19:13.0 8:31  41  53.6                         
7     7562 Joey Yother         M                                   1:19:24.1 1:19:19.1 8:32  34  51.7                         
8     7781 Chris Ferell        M      Brush Creek    TN    US      1:21:27.0 1:21:22.0 8:45  51  56.7                         
9     7773 Hunter Stenzel      M      Cookeville     TN    US      1:22:08.0 1:22:03.3 8:49  39  51.0                         
10    7775 Jason Carr          M      Nashville      TN    US      1:24:56.4 1:24:51.4 9:07  36  48.6                         
11    7554 Cara Fleenor        F                                   1:38:16.3 1:38:11.3 10:33 36  47.3       2        F Ovr    
12    7770 Mark McCowan        M      Cookeville     TN    US      1:39:04.4 1:38:59.4 10:39 33  41.3                         
13    7771 Ryan McCowan        M      Madison        AL    US      1:39:04.6 1:38:59.6 10:39 39  42.3                         
14    7555 Zach Gehl           M                                   1:42:08.6 1:42:03.6 10:58 26  40.0                         
15    7551 Nathalia Brasileiro F                                   1:42:08.8 1:42:03.8 10:58 23  44.9       3        F Ovr    
16    7556 Cathie Johnson      F                                   2:00:10.2 2:00:05.2 12:55 63  51.4       1        F 0-99   
17    7557 Troy Johnson        M                                   2:00:10.3 2:00:05.3 12:55 70  45.9                         
18    7552 Regina Cowan        F                                   2:08:56.6 2:08:50.7 13:51 58  44.7                         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tracy Yother 7563 53  1       M                           1:04:53.8 
2     Mike Briggs  7772 43  3       M      Cookevile TN US      1:14:04.1 
3     Dallas Eddie 7553 28  4       M      Pleasant Shade TN US 1:15:53.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Angie Clark         7777 38  2       F      Cookeville TN US 1:14:02.7 
2     Cara Fleenor        7554 36  11      F                       1:38:16.3 
3     Nathalia Brasileiro 7551 23  15      F                       1:42:08.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.