Run 4 Don 15K / 5K

Sat September 16, 2017 Gainesboro, TN 38562 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     7778 James Avery          M      Brush Creek         TN    US      0:19:20.0 0:19:20.0 6:14  39  70.3       1        M OPN    
2     7810 Jackie Dawson        M      Pleasat Shade       TN    US      0:19:46.0 0:19:46.0 6:23  56  78.0       2        M OPN    
3     7719 M. Sinclair          M                                        0:20:08.0 0:20:08.0 6:30  12  71.5       3        M OPN    
4     7727 Jonah Smith          M                                        0:20:31.6 0:20:31.6 6:37  17  63.7       1        M 10-19  
5     7803 Joey Smith           M      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:22:15.2 0:22:12.6 7:10  17  58.9       2        M 10-19  
6     7661 Luke Holloway        M                                        0:22:23.0 0:22:19.2 7:12  18  58.1       3        M 10-19  
7     7795 Luke Chaffin         M      Gainsboro           TN    US      0:22:56.4 0:22:52.6 7:23  39  59.4       1        M 30-39  
8     7783 Chad MacKie          M                                        0:23:25.6 0:23:25.6 7:33  33  55.9       2        M 30-39  
9     7594 Drew Clinard         M                                        0:23:39.9 0:23:36.1 7:37  13  59.3       4        M 10-19  
10    7674 Alan Judd            M                                        0:23:43.5 0:23:37.1 7:37  38  57.1       3        M 30-39  
11    7645 Ryan Hall            M                                        0:23:57.4 0:23:57.4 7:44  13  58.4       5        M 10-19  
12    7774 David Sund           M      Red Boiling Springs TN    US      0:23:57.8 0:23:53.9 7:43  14  57.2       6        M 10-19  
13    7815 Rob Gaw              M      Cookeville          TN    US      0:23:58.4 0:23:39.8 7:38  29  54.8       1        M 20-29  
14    7689 Ben Leonard          M                                        0:24:12.0 0:24:05.5 7:46  46  59.3       1        M 40-49  
15    7722 Chase Smith          M                                        0:24:29.3 0:24:18.8 7:51  14  56.2       7        M 10-19  
16    7790 Lee Wilson           F                                        0:24:46.6 0:24:23.9 7:52  41  62.4       1        F OPN    
17    7743 Mark Sullivan        M      Smithville          TN    US      0:24:57.6 0:24:50.6 8:01  56  62.1       1        M 50-59  
18    7827 Justin Delk          M      Moss                TN    US      0:25:26.1 0:25:26.1 8:12  25  50.9       2        M 20-29  
19    7724 Jalen Smith          M                                        0:25:58.9 0:25:54.5 8:21  16  51.0       8        M 10-19  
20    7766 Mike Yother          M                                        0:26:00.0 0:25:45.6 8:19  62  62.9       1        M 60-69  
21    7765 Janna Yother         F                                        0:26:18.9 0:25:45.2 8:18  23  57.2       2        F OPN    
22    7826 Lori Ashlock         F      Celina              TN    US      0:26:25.4 0:26:18.0 8:29  41  57.9       3        F OPN    
23    7744 Phillip Swann        M                                        0:26:47.7 0:26:42.4 8:37  64  61.7       2        M 60-69  
24    7757 Janielle Willhite    F                                        0:26:52.8 0:26:13.3 8:28  23  56.2       1        F 20-29  
25    7789 David Wilson         M                                        0:27:23.1 0:27:23.1 8:50  42  50.6       2        M 40-49  
26    7798 Barry Cohoon         F      Carthage            TN    US      0:27:34.7 0:27:27.7 8:52  60  67.3       3        M 60-69  
27    7568 Amy Anderson         F                                        0:27:54.7 0:27:44.0 8:57  27  53.1       2        F 20-29  
28    7818 Caroline Warden      F      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:28:18.4 0:28:07.9 9:04  23  52.4       3        F 20-29  
29    7800 Mark Webster         M      Carthage            TN    US      0:28:33.8 0:28:29.3 9:11  55  53.7       2        M 50-59  
30    7706 Samuel Morrison      M                                        0:28:49.1 0:28:32.1 9:12  13  49.1       9        M 10-19  
31    7730 John Smyth           M                                        0:28:55.0 0:28:52.6 9:19  55  53.0       3        M 50-59  
32    7606 Adam Cunningham      M                                        0:29:17.4 0:28:41.7 9:15  24  45.1       3        M 20-29  
33    7710 Jimmy Netherton      M                                        0:29:35.8 0:29:30.4 9:31  66  56.8       4        M 60-69  
34    7615 Terry Doss           M                                        0:29:36.8 0:29:30.9 9:31  59  53.5       4        M 50-59  
35    7715 Dalton Satterfield   M                                        0:29:40.8 0:29:05.0 9:23  23  44.5       4        M 20-29  
36    7747 O. Thompson          M                                        0:29:45.0 0:29:42.6 9:35  10  52.2       10       M 10-19  
37    7784 Katie MacKie         F                                        0:29:50.1 0:29:14.2 9:26  31  50.4       1        F 30-39  
38    7713 Jennifer Peek        F      Sparta              TN    US      0:29:54.1 0:29:40.6 9:34  38  50.5       2        F 30-39  
39    7729 Sharon Smith         F                                        0:30:48.6 0:30:48.6 9:56  37  48.5       3        F 30-39  
40    7811 Josh Dailey          M      Cookeville          TN    US      0:31:05.7 0:31:00.5 10:00 22  41.8       5        M 20-29  
41    7611 G. Daugherty         M                                        0:31:09.2 0:31:06.2 10:02 7   58.7       1        M 0- 9   
42    7668 Jordan Iwanyszyn     M                                        0:31:14.2 0:31:08.4 10:03 30  41.7       4        M 30-39  
43    7671 Jessica Jolley       F                                        0:31:16.5 0:31:02.2 10:01 28  47.5       4        F 20-29  
44    7723 Dot Smith            F                                        0:31:22.9 0:31:16.4 10:05 66  63.8       1        F 60-69  
45    7676 Anderson Judd        M                                        0:31:27.4 0:31:06.7 10:02 13  45.0       11       M 10-19  
46    7822 Sandra Kerr          F      Cookeville          TN    US      0:31:43.2 0:31:20.6 10:07 58  57.6       1        F 50-59  
47    7763 Amanda Yother        F                                        0:31:50.9 0:31:15.9 10:05 32  47.2       4        F 30-39  
48    7769 Tyler Smith          M      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:31:55.0 0:31:42.5 10:14 35  41.7       5        M 30-39  
49    7816 Amber Alsup          F      Cookeville          TN    US      0:32:09.6 0:31:44.8 10:14 21  46.4       5        F 20-29  
50    7786 Candace Cooper       F                                        0:32:09.7 0:32:09.7 10:22 42  47.6       1        F 40-49  
51    7587 Tyler Carr           M                                        0:32:21.6 0:32:07.2 10:22 21  40.3       6        M 20-29  
52    7741 Miranda Strong       F                                        0:32:36.3 0:32:03.9 10:21 25  46.0       6        F 20-29  
53    7794 Bryan Arms           M                                        0:32:46.6 0:32:16.5 10:25 44  43.6       3        M 40-49  
54    7809 Kayla Cantrell       F      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:32:54.4 0:32:44.6 10:34 30  45.0       5        F 30-39  
55    7688 C. Lee               M                                        0:33:38.1 0:33:35.7 10:50 8   51.0       2        M 0- 9   
56    7709 A. Netherton         M                                        0:33:43.9 0:33:36.3 10:50 9   48.3       3        M 0- 9   
57    7633 Jaclyn Gaw           F                                        0:33:46.6 0:33:22.7 10:46 37  44.7       6        F 30-39  
58    7716 J. Shepherd          M                                        0:33:51.1 0:33:13.9 10:43 11  44.8       12       M 10-19  
59    7717 Kent Shepherd        M                                        0:33:51.4 0:33:51.4 10:55 43  41.3       4        M 40-49  
60    7802 Maggie Beth Law      F      Carthage            TN    US      0:33:54.7 0:33:54.7 10:56 27  43.4       7        F 20-29  
61    7801 Johnny Law           M      Carthage            TN    US      0:33:55.8 0:33:12.4 10:43 57  46.8       5        M 50-59  
62    7565 David Allen          M                                        0:34:01.1 0:33:21.7 10:46 30  38.9       6        M 30-39  
63    7758 Ellisha Williams     F                                        0:34:20.3 0:34:20.3 11:05 34  43.1       7        F 30-39  
64    7626 Jamie Felton         F                                        0:34:22.2 0:33:43.6 10:53 34  43.9       8        F 30-39  
65    7739 Hannah Strong        F                                        0:34:31.0 0:34:08.5 11:01 21  43.2       8        F 20-29  
66    7805 Coty Phillips        M      Crossville          TN    US      0:34:33.5 0:34:33.5 11:09 28  37.5       7        M 20-29  
67    7610 E. Daugherty         F                                        0:34:52.8 0:34:38.8 11:11 12  47.5       1        F 10-19  
68    7659 Katherine Holloway   F                                        0:35:29.5 0:35:22.9 11:25 64  54.9       2        F 60-69  
69    7592 Greda Cherry         F                                        0:35:45.0 0:35:35.3 11:29 44  43.7       2        F 40-49  
70    7806 Shannon Phillips     F      Crossville          TN    US      0:35:52.8 0:35:52.8 11:34 28  41.1       9        F 20-29  
71    7759 Chris Wilson         M                                        0:36:00.3 0:35:55.5 11:35 18  36.1       13       M 10-19  
72    7737 David Strong         M                                        0:36:06.0 0:35:40.3 11:30 21  36.3       8        M 20-29  
73    7833 N. Presley           M      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:36:17.3 0:35:59.4 11:37 10  43.1       14       M 10-19  
74    7665 James Hutson         M                                        0:36:21.4 0:36:11.0 11:40 71  48.8       1        M 70-99  
75    7714 Ronald Roberts       M                                        0:36:50.6 0:36:50.6 11:53 54  41.2       6        M 50-59  
76    7581 Don Birdwell         M                                        0:37:05.9 0:36:57.7 11:55 58  42.4       7        M 50-59  
77    7751 R.w. Vincent         M                                        0:38:04.2 0:37:23.1 12:04 72  47.8       2        M 70-99  
78    7617 Matt Dyer            M                                        0:39:04.4 0:38:03.9 12:17 30  34.1       7        M 30-39  
79    7618 Stephanie Dyer       F                                        0:39:04.8 0:38:07.1 12:18 31  38.7       9        F 30-39  
80    7583 Zach Brashears       M                                        0:39:42.9 0:39:39.6 12:48 16  33.3       15       M 10-19  
81    7585 Kimmy Bush           F                                        0:39:52.5 0:39:28.5 12:44 22  37.3       10       F 20-29  
82    7631 Stanely Gantt        M                                        0:40:02.8 0:39:40.2 12:48 64  41.5       5        M 60-69  
83    7653 L. Hazelton          M                                        0:40:14.1 0:39:55.5 12:53 12  36.1       16       M 10-19  
84    7673 Adrian Judd          M                                        0:40:19.9 0:40:00.9 12:54 15  33.5       17       M 10-19  
85    7654 Sarah Hazelton       F                                        0:40:32.3 0:40:13.8 12:59 14  39.1       2        F 10-19  
86    7667 Joe Iwanyszyn        M                                        0:40:45.7 0:40:15.7 12:59 55  38.0       8        M 50-59  
87    7823 Kasey Quinn          F      Gainsboro           TN    US      0:40:46.8 0:40:28.2 13:03 35  36.7       10       F 30-39  
88    7731 Katie Soltas         F                                        0:40:56.5 0:39:54.2 12:52 31  36.9       11       F 30-39  
89    7638 Joyce Glover         F                                        0:41:07.8 0:41:07.8 13:16 60  45.0       3        F 60-69  
90    7614 Greg Davis           M                                        0:41:29.8 0:41:19.4 13:20 59  38.2       9        M 50-59  
91    7748 T. Thompson          M                                        0:41:43.9 0:41:31.3 13:24 7   44.0       4        M 0- 9   
92    7749 S. Tingler           F                                        0:41:45.0 0:41:34.6 13:25 8   44.6       1        F 0- 9   
93    7797 Amanda Tingler       F      Cookeville          TN    US      0:41:59.2 0:41:59.2 13:33 43  36.8       3        F 40-49  
94    7576 Shanna Anderson      F                                        0:42:11.9 0:41:26.1 13:22 46  38.2       4        F 40-49  
95    7712 Michele Nixon        F                                        0:42:21.9 0:41:48.4 13:29 49  39.0       5        F 40-49  
96    7738 Eddie Howard Strong  M                                        0:42:39.9 0:42:39.9 13:46 72  41.9       3        M 70-99  
97    7796 Barbara Hutson       F      Carthage            TN    US      0:42:48.1 0:42:34.5 13:44 71  50.2       1        F 70-99  
98    7745 Jennifer Thomas      F                                        0:42:49.5 0:42:01.1 13:33 24  35.1       11       F 20-29  
99    7750 Tammy Tucker         F                                        0:43:11.7 0:42:23.3 13:40 53  40.2       2        F 50-59  
100   7692 Austin Maberry       M                                        0:43:11.9 0:42:24.3 13:41 19  30.5       18       M 10-19  
101   7658 H. Holloway          F                                        0:43:34.4 0:43:18.7 13:58 12  38.0       3        F 10-19  
102   7612 N. Daugherty         M                                        0:43:34.6 0:43:18.5 13:58 9   37.5       5        M 0- 9   
103   7703 J. Morris            F                                        0:43:37.5 0:43:12.0 13:56 12  38.1       4        F 10-19  
104   7677 J. Keith             M                                        0:43:38.9 0:43:22.4 13:59 9   37.5       6        M 0- 9   
105   7624 M. Fairfield         M                                        0:43:41.7 0:43:24.6 14:00 12  33.2       19       M 10-19  
106   7707 S. Morrison          F                                        0:43:51.5 0:43:37.1 14:04 12  37.7       5        F 10-19  
107   7620 Abby Ellenburg       F                                        0:44:19.0 0:44:09.8 14:15 20  33.4       12       F 20-29  
108   7613 R. Daugherty         F                                        0:44:24.1 0:44:10.7 14:15 10  39.3       6        F 10-19  
109   7704 Pam Morris           F      Sweetwater          TN    US      0:44:33.7 0:43:35.0 14:04 36  34.1       12       F 30-39  
110   7573 Levi Anderson        M                                        0:44:38.7 0:44:38.7 14:24 14  30.6       20       M 10-19  
111   7696 N. Matthews          F                                        0:44:51.1 0:44:39.7 14:24 9   40.1       2        F 0- 9   
112   7578 William Atwood       M                                        0:44:55.3 0:44:55.3 14:29 45  31.6       5        M 40-49  
113   7656 Amy Holloway         F                                        0:45:53.5 0:45:21.7 14:38 36  32.8       13       F 30-39  
114   7663 L. Howell            F                                        0:46:09.9 0:45:42.7 14:45 7   42.1       3        F 0- 9   
115   7664 Wayne Howell         M                                        0:46:10.3 0:45:43.0 14:45 43  30.6       6        M 40-49  
116   7600 Cassidy Collins      F                                        0:46:30.5 0:46:19.0 14:56 13  34.7       7        F 10-19  
117   7603 Terri Collins        F                                        0:46:34.5 0:46:24.0 14:58 46  34.1       6        F 40-49  
118   7804 Zeta Smith           F      Cookeville          TN    US      0:47:38.1 0:46:54.1 15:08 18  31.6       8        F 10-19  
119   7619 Connie Dyet          F                                        0:47:38.2 0:46:43.2 15:04 60  39.6       4        F 60-69  
120   7779 Kristen Avery        F      Brush Creek         TN    US      0:47:41.6 0:47:04.4 15:11 28  31.3       13       F 20-29  
121   7726 Jessica Smith        F                                        0:48:05.0 0:47:54.0 15:27 40  31.6       7        F 40-49  
122   7821 Susan Nichols        F      Cookeville          TN    US      0:48:07.5 0:47:56.9 15:28 59  38.1       3        F 50-59  
123   7808 Carol Poteet         F      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:48:16.7 0:48:16.7 15:34 75  46.9       2        F 70-99  
124   7754 Rachel Welch         F                                        0:48:30.5 0:48:06.8 15:31 36  30.9       14       F 30-39  
125   7807 Matthew Human        M      Jamestown           TN    US      0:48:31.8 0:48:04.5 15:30 33  27.3       8        M 30-39  
126   7591 Lexi Chaffin         F                                        0:49:46.4 0:49:19.0 15:55 14  31.9       9        F 10-19  
127   7694 Katie Massey         F                                        0:49:47.9 0:49:20.5 15:55 14  31.9       10       F 10-19  
128   7718 Donna Sherrill       F                                        0:49:54.9 0:49:16.7 15:54 54  35.0       4        F 50-59  
129   7734 Maxine Stewart       F                                        0:50:02.1 0:49:27.5 15:57 63  38.8       5        F 60-69  
130   7824 K. Quinn             F      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:50:03.9 0:49:45.6 16:03 6   40.3       4        F 0- 9   
131   7829 Donnetta Smith       F      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:50:22.7 0:50:09.3 16:11 48  32.2       8        F 40-49  
132   7817 Connie Warden        F      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:50:23.4 0:50:04.7 16:09 55  34.8       5        F 50-59  
133   7690 John William Leonard M                                        0:50:36.9 0:50:30.7 16:18 13  27.7       21       M 10-19  
134   7644 O. Hall              F                                        0:50:42.0 0:50:27.8 16:17 10  34.4       11       F 10-19  
135   7647 Wilma Harris         F                                        0:50:43.4 0:50:17.4 16:13 63  38.2       6        F 60-69  
136   7589 Jeff Chaffin         M                                        0:50:50.4 0:50:22.1 16:15 56  30.6       10       M 50-59  
137   7708 Jerry Neely          M                                        0:51:02.3 0:50:44.9 16:22 13  27.6       22       M 10-19  
138   7832 Hannah Brown         F      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:51:28.9 0:50:24.5 16:16 22  29.2       14       F 20-29  
139   7831 Johnothan Brown      M      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:51:29.0 0:51:29.0 16:36 22  25.2       9        M 20-29  
140   7621 Samantha Elliott     F                                        0:51:36.0 0:51:02.2 16:28 34  29.0       15       F 30-39  
141   7580 Michael Biggs        M                                        0:51:41.1 0:50:57.6 16:26 15  26.3       23       M 10-19  
142   7691 Morgan Lovett        F                                        0:51:41.4 0:50:57.7 16:26 18  29.0       12       F 10-19  
143   7735 Alicia Strong        F                                        0:51:44.4 0:51:08.5 16:30 44  30.4       9        F 40-49  
144   7695 A. Matthews          F                                        0:51:46.6 0:51:13.1 16:31 5   41.0       5        F 0- 9   
145   7813 Judeth Richardson    F      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:51:47.5 0:51:25.7 16:35 48  31.4       10       F 40-49  
146   7746 Carrie Thompson      F                                        0:52:10.4 0:51:26.4 16:36 39  29.3       16       F 30-39  
147   7672 A. Judd              M                                        0:52:48.6 0:52:30.0 16:56 10  29.5       24       M 10-19  
148   7675 Amy Judd             F                                        0:52:49.1 0:52:16.5 16:52 36  28.4       17       F 30-39  
149   7577 Titus Anderson       M                                        0:52:49.3 0:52:49.3 17:02 23  24.5       10       M 20-29  
150   7571 Elijah Anderson      M                                        0:52:50.0 0:52:19.7 16:53 21  24.8       11       M 20-29  
151   7693 Karen Mashburn       F                                        0:53:14.5 0:53:01.8 17:06 53  32.1       6        F 50-59  
152   7586 Lynn Carmack         F                                        0:53:14.6 0:53:01.5 17:06 39  28.4       18       F 30-39  
153   7599 Carol Collins        F                                        0:53:15.9 0:53:03.4 17:07 59  34.4       7        F 50-59  
154   7698 J. Mauldin           M                                        0:53:22.1 0:52:30.3 16:56 2              7        M 0- 9   
155   7699 Justin Mauldin       M                                        0:53:24.4 0:52:32.7 16:57 28  24.7       12       M 20-29  
156   7700 Sarah Mauldin        F                                        0:53:28.9 0:52:36.6 16:58 32  28.0       19       F 30-39  
157   7607 Kristy Cunningham    F                                        0:53:38.0 0:53:04.5 17:07 49  30.7       11       F 40-49  
158   7564 Stan Agee            M                                        0:53:53.3 0:53:53.3 17:23 61  29.8       6        M 60-69  
159   7648 Jeremy Hassler       M                                        0:54:02.4 0:54:02.4 17:26 31  24.1       9        M 30-39  
160   7828 Leighann Flatt       F      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:54:15.7 0:54:01.3 17:26 48  29.9       12       F 40-49  
161   7825 Pam Meadows          F      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:54:32.9 0:54:18.5 17:31 52  31.0       8        F 50-59  
162   7768 Lakelan Barham       M      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:54:33.1 0:54:11.4 17:29 59  29.2       11       M 50-59  
163   7799 Gary Gill            M      Gainesboro          TN    US      0:55:16.1 0:55:16.1 17:50 75  33.9       4        M 70-99  
164   7650 M. Hassler           F                                        0:55:57.3 0:55:00.7 17:45 6   36.5       6        F 0- 9   
165   7649 Kristi Hassler       F                                        0:56:03.6 0:54:58.3 17:44 31  26.8       20       F 30-39  
166   7652 Katie Hazelton       F                                        0:56:15.8 0:55:21.9 17:52 18  26.7       13       F 10-19  
167   7574 Norah Anderson       F                                        0:56:16.5 0:55:20.6 17:51 19  26.6       14       F 10-19  
168   7595 G. Clinard           M                                        0:56:21.6 0:55:56.1 18:03 8   30.7       8        M 0- 9   
169   7666 Joan Iwanyszyn       F                                        0:56:30.3 0:56:30.3 18:14 56  31.2       9        F 50-59  
170   7616 Carol Dudney         F                                        0:57:16.3 0:57:09.8 18:26 70  36.9       3        F 70-99  
171   7711 Robbie Netherton     F                                        0:57:24.2 0:56:51.5 18:20 66  35.1       7        F 60-69  
172   7736 Betty Strong         F                                        0:57:24.5 0:56:52.2 18:21 72  38.1       4        F 70-99  
173   7752 Jeannie Vinson       F                                        0:58:04.1 0:57:42.6 18:37 30  25.5       21       F 30-39  
174   7701 Betty McCarter       F                                        0:58:04.2 0:57:41.7 18:37 59  31.7       10       F 50-59  
175   7643 Kimberly Hall        F                                        0:58:06.4 0:57:43.6 18:37 43  26.7       13       F 40-49  
176   7820 Rachel Morris        M      Cookeville          TN    US      0:58:06.7 0:57:44.0 18:37 47  24.9       7        M 40-49  
177   7679 B. Key               F                                        0:58:49.3 0:58:45.6 18:57 7   32.7       7        F 0- 9   
178   7622 J. Emerton           F                                        0:58:50.0 0:57:42.8 18:37 11  29.2       15       F 10-19  
179   7705 I. Morrison          M                                        0:58:52.7 0:58:47.8 18:58 12  24.5       25       M 10-19  
180   7678 Katherine Keith      F                                        1:00:11.2 0:59:42.6 19:16 63  32.2       8        F 60-69  
181   7834 Logan Ramsey         M      Gainesboro          TN    US      1:00:26.8 0:59:30.3 19:12 17  22.0       26       M 10-19  
182   7602 Rebecca Collins      F                                        1:00:26.8 0:59:30.3 19:12 17  25.2       16       F 10-19  
183   7625 Lelani Faustina      F                                        1:00:27.5 0:59:30.9 19:12 20  24.8       15       F 20-29  
184   7596 Grace Clinard        F                                        1:00:33.1 1:00:18.7 19:27 16  25.2       17       F 10-19  
185   7812 Bethany Richardson   F      Gainesboro          TN    US      1:00:33.2 1:00:17.9 19:27 20  24.4       16       F 20-29  
186   7776 Callahan Carr        F      Nashville           TN    US      1:00:44.1 0:59:40.8 19:15 31  24.7       22       F 30-39  
187   7582 Rachael Bradford     F                                        1:00:44.9 0:59:42.6 19:16 23  24.7       17       F 20-29  
188   7684 Makayla Kinnard      F                                        1:01:19.3 1:00:29.0 19:31 22  24.4       18       F 20-29  
189   7733 Andrea Steward       F                                        1:01:38.9 1:01:20.2 19:47 22  24.0       19       F 20-29  
190   7570 Edward Anderson      M                                        1:02:14.1 1:01:19.9 19:47 68  27.8       7        M 60-69  
191   7584 Emily Brown          F                                        1:02:25.4 1:02:25.4 20:08 40  24.2       14       F 40-49  
192   7623 Marsha Emerton       F                                        1:02:26.7 1:01:18.9 19:47 52  27.5       11       F 50-59  
193   7732 Teddy Spivey         M                                        1:02:41.6 1:02:41.6 20:13 20  20.7       13       M 20-29  
194   7725 J. Smith             M                                        1:03:39.9 1:02:30.4 20:10 1              9        M 0- 9   
195   7728 Mike Smith           M                                        1:03:42.6 1:02:31.9 20:10 66  26.8       8        M 60-69  
196   7598 Pat Clouse           F                                        1:03:45.8 1:03:03.9 20:21 61  29.7       9        F 60-69  
197   7780 Fran DAvis           F      Gainesboro          TN    US      1:03:46.4 1:03:46.4 20:34 66  31.3       10       F 60-69  
198   7604 Beverly Crossman     F                                        1:05:04.9 1:03:54.1 20:37 64  30.4       11       F 60-69  
199   7760 Courtney Wilson      F                                        1:05:05.2 1:04:09.7 20:42 17  23.3       18       F 10-19  
200   7605 Dale Crossman        M                                        1:05:05.3 1:03:54.7 20:37 66  26.2       9        M 60-69  
201   7819 Blake Shepherd       M      Cookeville          TN    US      1:12:37.7 1:12:37.7 23:26 16  18.2       27       M 10-19  
202   7791 Hailey Wilson        F                                        1:13:48.8 1:13:48.8 23:49 13  21.8       19       F 10-19  
203   7575 Patricia Anderson    F                                        1:34:15.1 1:34:15.1 30:24 61  19.9       12       F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     James Avery   7778 39  1       M      Brush Creek TN US   19:20 
2     Jackie Dawson 7810 56  2       M      Pleasat Shade TN US 19:46 
3     M. Sinclair   7719 12  3       M                          20:08 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lee Wilson   7790 41  16      F                   24:46.6 
2     Janna Yother 7765 23  21      F                   26:18.9 
3     Lori Ashlock 7826 41  22      F      Celina TN US 26:25.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.