Results For
Run for the Toad

Ayr, ON N0B 1E0
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                State Country 6.25 km 6.25 km 6.25 km 12.5 km 12.5 km 12.5 km Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                                         Pace    Place           Pace    Place   Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ============================ ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     1268 Christopher Giesler          M      Cambridge                         0:26:02 4:10    1       0:26:21 4:13    1       0:52:26.5 0:52:23.0 4:12  40  66.7       1        M Open             
                                                                                                                                                                          1        M 40-49            
2     1271 Ryan Brown                   M      Toronto                           0:26:43 4:16    2       0:27:07 4:20    2       0:53:49.8 0:53:49.8 4:18  25  62.8       2        M Open             
                                                                                                                                                                          1        M 20-29            
3     1258 Christopher Perocho          M      Mississauga                       0:30:52 4:56    8       0:29:05 4:39    3       1:00:43.2 0:59:57.3 4:48  17  56.8       1        M 0-19             
4     1073 Robert Campbell              M      Kitchener                         0:30:01 4:48    3       0:30:22 4:52    5       1:00:31.3 1:00:23.0 4:50  13  60.5       3        M Open             
                                                                                                                                                                          2        M 0-19             
5     1169 Ed De Roos                   M      Acton                             0:31:00 4:58    6       0:30:18 4:51    4       1:01:37.0 1:01:17.2 4:54  43  58.4       2        M 40-49            
6     1023 John Palmer                  M      Ayr                               0:30:46 4:55    4       0:32:05 5:08    9       1:02:56.8 1:02:51.5 5:02  67  70.5       1        M 60-99            
7     1176 Owen Georgiev                M      Simcoe                            0:30:52 4:56    5       0:32:38 5:13    12      1:03:38.6 1:03:29.2 5:04  13  57.5       3        M 0-19             
8     1192 C. Melcher                   M      Waterloo                          0:31:18 5:00    7       0:32:16 5:10    10      1:03:43.1 1:03:34.3 5:05  12  59.1       4        M 0-19             
9     1145 Rob Beschta                  M      Grimsby                           0:32:17 5:10    9       0:32:32 5:12    11      1:05:03.5 1:04:49.5 5:11  48  57.5       3        M 40-49            
10    1180 B. Littlejohn                M      Cambridge                         0:32:19 5:10    10      0:33:01 5:17    14      1:05:48.4 1:05:19.5 5:14  11  59.5       5        M 0-19             
11    1068 Liam Liam                    M      Cambridge                         0:33:39 5:23    11      0:31:54 5:06    8       1:05:39.9 1:05:32.5 5:14  50  57.8       1        M 50-59            
12    1026 Kevin Latchford              M      Waterloo                          0:35:15 5:38    16      0:30:51 4:56    6       1:07:05.8 1:06:05.2 5:18  43  54.2       4        M 40-49            
13    1284 Mauro Capretta               M      Binbrook                          0:33:45 5:24    12      0:33:58 5:26    15      1:07:48.6 1:07:43.3 5:25  44  53.3       5        M 40-49            
14    1135 James Corpuz                 M      Cambridge                         0:35:18 5:39    15      0:32:48 5:15    13      1:09:00.8 1:08:06.0 5:27  37  50.4       1        M 30-39            
15    1282 Will Chesney                 M      Innerkip                          0:38:04 6:05    30      0:31:19 5:01    7       1:09:45.3 1:09:23.0 5:33  23  48.7       2        M 20-29            
16    1051 Matt Smith                   M      Waterloo                          0:35:20 5:39    18      0:34:14 5:29    18      1:10:34.5 1:09:33.7 5:34  46  52.7       6        M 40-49            
17    1288 Ethan Lynn                   M      Burlington                        0:34:43 5:33    13      0:35:21 5:39    25      1:10:22.5 1:10:04.0 5:36  15  49.9       6        M 0-19             
18    1097 Jason Cabral                 M      Cambridge                         0:35:06 5:37    14      0:35:04 5:37    20      1:10:29.4 1:10:09.4 5:37  39  49.5       2        M 30-39            
19    1259 Alexander Perocho            M      Mississauga                       0:36:13 5:48    22      0:34:12 5:28    17      1:11:36.2 1:10:25.9 5:38  15  49.7       7        M 0-19             
20    1290 Corey Martin                 M      Brantford                         0:36:32 5:51    23      0:33:58 5:26    16      1:11:36.4 1:10:30.0 5:39  35  48.3       3        M 30-39            
21    1141 Renee McCool                 F      Paris                             0:36:10 5:47    19      0:34:56 5:35    22      1:11:17.8 1:11:06.2 5:41  37  54.4       1        F Open             
                                                                                                                                                                          1        F 30-39            
22    1046 Kaye Burger                  F      Cambridge                         0:36:06 5:47    17      0:35:00 5:36    23      1:11:18.7 1:11:06.2 5:41  60  68.8       2        F Open             
                                                                                                                                                                          1        F 60-99            
23    510  Dexter Geddes                M      Cambridge                         0:36:36 5:51    27      0:35:02 5:36    19      1:12:52.7 1:11:37.8 5:44  61  58.4       2        M 60-99            
24    1196 Anna Aebker                  F      Burlington                        0:36:15 5:48    20      0:36:29 5:50    34      1:12:57.0 1:12:44.4 5:49  40  54.0       3        F Open             
                                                                                                                                                                          1        F 40-49            
25    1177 Jeff Cunningham              M      Waterloo                          0:37:12 5:57    29      0:35:42 5:43    29      1:13:38.8 1:12:54.1 5:50  56  54.8       2        M 50-59            
26    1031 Fletcher Adam                M      Ayr                               0:38:07 6:06    33      0:35:04 5:37    21      1:13:49.9 1:13:10.8 5:51  15  47.8       8        M 0-19             
27    1131 Joey McIntyre                M      Waterloo                          0:38:07 6:06    36      0:35:29 5:41    26      1:14:21.0 1:13:36.1 5:54  13  49.6       9        M 0-19             
28    1129 Stephanie McIntyre           F      Waterloo                          0:38:06 6:06    34      0:35:30 5:41    27      1:14:21.0 1:13:36.1 5:54  41  53.7       2        F 40-49            
29    1130 Dave McIntyre                M      Waterloo                          0:38:07 6:06    35      0:35:30 5:41    28      1:14:21.8 1:13:37.8 5:54  41  47.8       7        M 40-49            
30    1070 Jana Campbell                F      Kitchener                         0:36:57 5:55    21      0:36:49 5:53    39      1:13:55.0 1:13:45.9 5:54  46  55.9       3        F 40-49            
31    1168 Tricia McGivern              F      Rockwood                          0:37:04 5:56    24      0:36:42 5:52    35      1:14:22.5 1:13:46.0 5:54  39  53.0       2        F 30-39            
32    1165 Dvorah Finestone             F      Dollard-Des-ormeaux               0:37:38 6:01    28      0:36:25 5:50    32      1:14:20.6 1:14:03.2 5:55  57  63.5       1        F 50-59            
33    1080 David Clingen                M      Caledon                           0:38:59 6:14    48      0:35:18 5:39    24      1:15:43.3 1:14:17.1 5:57  47  49.8       8        M 40-49            
34    1148 Carmen Schwalm               F      Toronto                           0:37:36 6:01    25      0:36:47 5:53    37      1:14:36.0 1:14:22.8 5:57  43  54.0       4        F 40-49            
35    1149 Concetta Torchetti           F      Toronto                           0:37:36 6:01    26      0:36:48 5:53    38      1:14:36.4 1:14:23.1 5:57  42  53.5       5        F 40-49            
36    1008 Brenda Smith                 F      Waterloo                          0:38:20 6:08    32      0:36:53 5:54    40      1:15:36.6 1:15:13.0 6:01  42  52.9       6        F 40-49            
37    1111 Andrew Newman                M      Waterloo                                                                          1:15:48.3 1:15:24.5 6:02  41  46.7       9        M 40-49            
38    1063 Carla Nehring                F      Bright              ON    CA      0:38:23 6:09    40      0:37:20 5:58    43      1:16:44.9 1:15:43.0 6:04  57  62.1       2        F 50-59            
39    1183 Rachel Crowe                 F      Toronto                           0:39:43 6:21    54      0:36:17 5:48    30      1:17:24.2 1:15:59.5 6:05  43  52.8       7        F 40-49            
40    1198 Fern Costa                   M      Waterloo                          0:38:46 6:12    47      0:37:15 5:58    42      1:17:31.7 1:16:01.3 6:05  46  48.2       10       M 40-49            
41    1296 Steve Quattrin               M      Bradford                          0:39:33 6:20    43      0:36:39 5:52    33      1:16:37.5 1:16:11.6 6:06  63  55.9       3        M 60-99            
42    1267 Christy Giesler              F                                        0:39:19 6:17    45      0:36:59 5:55    41      1:17:00.1 1:16:18.1 6:06  42  52.2       8        F 40-49            
43    1281 Kathy Chesney                F      Innerkip                          0:38:33 6:10    37      0:38:58 6:14    50      1:17:53.0 1:17:30.9 6:12  52  57.0       3        F 50-59            
44    1108 Bill Cressman                M      Waterloo                          0:40:56 6:33    64      0:36:46 5:53    36      1:18:42.8 1:17:42.2 6:13  60  53.3       4        M 60-99            
45    1194 Julie Grange                 F      Toronto                           0:41:30 6:38    67      0:36:19 5:49    31      1:18:25.6 1:17:48.8 6:13  48  54.2       9        F 40-49            
46    1057 Mary Shaw                    F      Waterloo                          0:39:59 6:24    52      0:38:04 6:05    46      1:19:01.3 1:18:02.5 6:15  43  51.4       10       F 40-49            
47    1172 Michael Tullett              M      Toronto                           0:39:58 6:24    46      0:38:40 6:11    48      1:18:54.0 1:18:37.9 6:17  62  53.7       5        M 60-99            
48    1100 Charity Frey                 F      Kitchener                         0:38:28 6:09    31      0:40:16 6:27    68      1:18:43.7 1:18:43.7 6:18  37  49.1       3        F 30-39            
49    1181 John Ferren                  M      Peterborough                      0:40:09 6:25    60      0:38:40 6:11    47      1:20:17.2 1:18:48.7 6:18  58  51.6       3        M 50-59            
50    1164 Ian Slater                   M      Brantford                         0:39:36 6:20    83      0:39:35 6:20    52      1:22:43.0 1:19:10.2 6:20  63  53.8       6        M 60-99            
51    1123 Monique Mott                 F      Woodstock                         0:41:29 6:38    65      0:37:47 6:03    45      1:19:44.9 1:19:16.0 6:20  49  53.8       11       F 40-49            
52    1150 Tomas Dobos                  M      Windsor                           0:40:05 6:25    50      0:39:17 6:17    51      1:19:54.7 1:19:22.3 6:21  24  42.6       3        M 20-29            
53    1295 Robert Hoferlin              M      Toronto                           0:39:33 6:20    44      0:39:54 6:23    59      1:19:53.9 1:19:27.8 6:22  64  54.1       7        M 60-99            
54    1257 Richard Perocho              M      Mississauga                       0:38:00 6:05    39      0:41:34 6:39    95      1:20:42.6 1:19:33.3 6:22  20  42.5       4        M 20-29            
55    1007 Shannon Bunnett              F      Waterloo                          0:40:46 6:31    55      0:38:52 6:13    49      1:20:02.6 1:19:37.8 6:22  43  50.4       12       F 40-49            
56    1287 Daphne Wilkinson             F      Hanover                           0:38:35 6:10    38      0:41:21 6:37    91      1:20:25.7 1:19:55.7 6:23  49  53.3       13       F 40-49            
57    1163 Beth Abbot                   F      Campbellville                     0:40:22 6:28    53      0:40:06 6:25    65      1:21:12.7 1:20:27.7 6:26  41  49.1       14       F 40-49            
58    1056 Kathryn Atwell               F      Waterloo                          0:40:23 6:28    57      0:40:08 6:25    66      1:21:29.6 1:20:31.4 6:26  47  51.7       15       F 40-49            
59    1158 Tina Dufresne                F      Cambridge                         0:41:00 6:34    63      0:39:46 6:22    57      1:21:27.5 1:20:46.7 6:28  49  52.8       16       F 40-49            
60    1162 Jennifer Pitts               F      Toronto                           0:43:36 6:58    103     0:37:23 5:59    44      1:21:34.7 1:20:58.5 6:29  44  50.0       17       F 40-49            
61    1077 Lindsay Porter               F      Guelph              ON    CA      0:39:12 6:16    42      0:41:48 6:41    99      1:21:31.0 1:20:59.8 6:29  40  48.5       18       F 40-49            
62    1286 Heather Kingsley             F      Brighton                          0:40:46 6:31    59      0:40:17 6:27    69      1:21:54.2 1:21:03.2 6:29  51  53.9       4        F 50-59            
63    1184 Robyn Love                   F      London                            0:41:29 6:38    79      0:39:51 6:22    58      1:22:46.0 1:21:19.2 6:30  38  47.8       4        F 30-39            
64    1081 Rob Gratton                  M      Arva                              0:41:28 6:38    78      0:39:56 6:23    60      1:22:51.1 1:21:23.7 6:31  54  48.2       4        M 50-59            
65    1091 Liette Gravelle              F      Ayr                 ON    CA      0:41:18 6:36    66      0:40:13 6:26    67      1:22:13.0 1:21:31.3 6:31  44  49.6       19       F 40-49            
66    1094 Jason Deveau                 M      Brantford                         0:41:45 6:41    87      0:39:57 6:24    61      1:23:08.8 1:21:41.6 6:32  45  44.5       11       M 40-49            
67    1074 Peter Kuntz                  M      Oakville                          0:42:05 6:44    81      0:39:39 6:21    53      1:22:39.5 1:21:43.9 6:32  58  49.8       5        M 50-59            
68    1117 Michael Hetherington         M      Waterloo                          0:40:47 6:32    68      0:41:05 6:34    83      1:23:17.5 1:21:51.8 6:33  54  47.9       6        M 50-59            
69    1044 Jim Lloyd                    M      Guelph                            0:40:59 6:33    62      0:40:55 6:33    76      1:22:34.5 1:21:54.3 6:33  43  43.7       12       M 40-49            
70    1030 Greg Adam                    M      Ayr                               0:40:59 6:33    61      0:40:57 6:33    77      1:22:35.6 1:21:55.5 6:33  50  46.3       7        M 50-59            
71    1191 Bernie Shuttleworth          F      Port Dover                        0:41:06 6:34    58      0:41:00 6:34    78      1:22:23.2 1:22:05.9 6:34  54  55.2       5        F 50-59            
72    1078 Todd Kipfer                  M      Keswick                           0:40:48 6:32    51      0:41:19 6:37    87      1:22:06.8 1:22:06.8 6:34  41  42.9       13       M 40-49            
73    1085 Brad Scott                   M      Cambridge                         0:42:21 6:47    75      0:39:46 6:22    54      1:22:27.6 1:22:07.2 6:34  52  47.0       8        M 50-59            
74    1160 Samantha Howard              F      Cambridge                         0:42:22 6:47    74      0:39:46 6:22    55      1:22:27.7 1:22:07.8 6:34  41  48.1       20       F 40-49            
75    1110 Stacey McKay                 F      Burlington                        0:42:09 6:45    77      0:40:01 6:24    62      1:22:54.8 1:22:10.6 6:35  35  46.7       5        F 30-39            
76    441  Geoff Smith                  M      Waterloo                          0:41:30 6:38    71      0:40:42 6:31    74      1:23:05.0 1:22:11.1 6:35  56  48.6       9        M 50-59            
77    1173 Diane Babensee               F      Waterloo                          0:41:30 6:38    70      0:40:42 6:31    75      1:23:04.9 1:22:11.3 6:35  48  51.3       21       F 40-49            
78    1062 Frank Mulhall                M      Kitchener                         0:40:36 6:30    49      0:41:35 6:39    96      1:22:11.7 1:22:11.7 6:35  26  41.1       5        M 20-29            
79    1137 Shannon Tupling              F      Mount Forest                      0:41:55 6:42    82      0:40:33 6:29    71      1:23:35.6 1:22:28.0 6:36  35  46.6       6        F 30-39            
80    1105 Amanda Wood-Atkinson         F      Elmira                            0:41:34 6:39    69      0:41:03 6:34    80      1:23:17.2 1:22:36.7 6:36  38  47.1       7        F 30-39            
81    1122 Marylou Jones                F      Woodstock           ON    CA      0:42:46 6:51    89      0:40:06 6:25    64      1:23:21.8 1:22:51.6 6:38  55  55.3       6        F 50-59            
82    1299 Jake Gloin                   M                                        0:42:50 6:51    101     0:40:03 6:25    63      1:24:09.3 1:22:53.8 6:38  23  40.8       6        M 20-29            
83    1300 A J Priester                 M                                        0:42:51 6:51    102     0:40:18 6:27    70      1:24:24.0 1:23:08.6 6:39  23  40.6       7        M 20-29            
84    1182 Kathleen Ehrenberg           F      Ayr                               0:41:52 6:42    76      0:41:50 6:42    100     1:24:43.3 1:23:42.1 6:42  50  51.5       7        F 50-59            
85    1113 Maureen Dolan                F      London                            0:43:17 6:56    96      0:40:37 6:30    73      1:24:16.1 1:23:54.3 6:43  58  56.8       8        F 50-59            
86    1114 Chuck Edwards                M      London                            0:43:17 6:56    97      0:40:37 6:30    72      1:24:16.0 1:23:54.3 6:43  72  55.8       8        M 60-99            
87    1179 Derek Wilson                 M      Mississauga                       0:42:15 6:46    92      0:41:51 6:42    101     1:25:13.7 1:24:05.4 6:44  56  47.5       10       M 50-59            
88    1146 Sandy Palinski               F      Burlington                        0:42:46 6:51    95      0:41:20 6:37    88      1:24:49.9 1:24:06.2 6:44  45  48.6       22       F 40-49            
89    1042 Amberley Cinti               F      St George Brant                   0:42:46 6:51    94      0:41:20 6:37    89      1:24:49.9 1:24:06.2 6:44  43  47.7       23       F 40-49            
90    1093 Sara Kraeker                 F      Woodstock                         0:42:46 6:50    90      0:41:21 6:37    90      1:24:37.4 1:24:06.3 6:44  56  55.2       9        F 50-59            
91    1103 Allison Falk                 F      Elmira                            0:41:48 6:41    72      0:42:20 6:46    104     1:24:48.6 1:24:07.7 6:44  38  46.2       8        F 30-39            
92    1047 Rachel Hisey                 F      Cambridge                         0:40:49 6:32    56      0:43:22 6:56    113     1:24:42.4 1:24:10.2 6:44  25  45.3       1        F 20-29            
93    1186 Joanna Kuczynska             F      Kitchener                         0:42:42 6:50    88      0:41:29 6:38    94      1:24:44.7 1:24:10.6 6:44  32  45.3       9        F 30-39            
94    18   Adrian Klisz                 M      Kitchener                         0:43:25 6:57    109     0:41:04 6:34    82      1:25:34.5 1:24:29.6 6:46  30  40.0       4        M 30-39            
95    1144 Talia Plant                  F      Kitchener                         0:43:26 6:57    110     0:41:05 6:34    84      1:25:34.7 1:24:30.2 6:46  28  45.1       2        F 20-29            
96    1012 Jessica Brenton              F      Cambridge                         0:42:20 6:46    73      0:42:19 6:46    103     1:24:49.7 1:24:38.6 6:46  38  45.9       10       F 30-39            
97    1050 Ryan Janicki                 F      Toronto                           0:42:28 6:48    84      0:42:24 6:47    105     1:25:32.3 1:24:51.5 6:48  41  46.6       24       F 40-49            
98    1276 Melanie Sergi                F      Brantford                         0:42:19 6:46    98      0:42:34 6:49    106     1:26:13.5 1:24:52.3 6:48  35  45.3       11       F 30-39            
99    426  Diane Lacombe                F      Kitchener                         0:43:55 7:02    112     0:41:01 6:34    79      1:25:41.4 1:24:55.9 6:48  53  52.7       10       F 50-59            
100   1099 Angela Lehner                F      Kitchener                         0:43:54 7:01    113     0:41:12 6:36    85      1:25:52.6 1:25:05.7 6:48  52  51.9       11       F 50-59            
101   1175 Kim Degasperis               F      Waterloo                          0:43:48 7:00    111     0:41:18 6:36    86      1:25:52.5 1:25:05.8 6:48  47  49.0       25       F 40-49            
102   1016 Kaitlin Bunghardt            F      Kitchener                         0:43:47 7:00    106     0:41:45 6:41    98      1:26:10.8 1:25:31.4 6:51  33  44.7       12       F 30-39            
103   1015 Marsha Kisilak               F      Kitchener                         0:43:48 7:01    107     0:41:45 6:41    97      1:26:10.9 1:25:32.9 6:51  42  46.5       26       F 40-49            
104   1285 Deanna Lott                  F      Belleville                        0:42:09 6:45    80      0:43:28 6:57    114     1:26:27.3 1:25:37.1 6:51  47  48.7       27       F 40-49            
105   1121 Jennifer Fong                F      Milton                            0:44:45 7:10    118     0:41:04 6:34    81      1:26:37.2 1:25:48.4 6:52  48  49.1       28       F 40-49            
106   1002 Natalie Mathieu              F      Listowel                          0:46:04 7:22    137     0:39:46 6:22    56      1:27:46.3 1:25:50.6 6:52  39  45.5       13       F 30-39            
107   1005 Melanie Chmelik              F      Paris                             0:42:58 6:53    86      0:43:07 6:54    111     1:26:17.7 1:26:05.4 6:53  35  44.6       14       F 30-39            
108   1003 Lisa Banister                F      Sutton West                       0:43:11 6:55    93      0:42:58 6:52    108     1:26:25.1 1:26:09.0 6:53  47  48.4       29       F 40-49            
109   1004 Jennifer Giordano            F      Sutton West                       0:43:07 6:54    91      0:43:02 6:53    109     1:26:25.1 1:26:09.7 6:54  48  48.9       30       F 40-49            
110   483  Kurt Nehring                 M      Bright                            0:42:18 6:46    85      0:43:58 7:02    115     1:27:07.2 1:26:15.9 6:54  61  48.5       9        M 60-99            
111   1147 Sasha Lauzon                 F      Scarborough                       0:44:55 7:11    117     0:41:22 6:37    92      1:26:51.1 1:26:16.1 6:54  36  44.7       15       F 30-39            
112   1174 Brenda Feeney                F      Kitchener                         0:44:20 7:06    115     0:42:10 6:45    102     1:27:16.3 1:26:30.5 6:55  61  57.4       2        F 60-99            
113   1127 Frank Wittmann               M      Cambridge                         0:43:40 6:59    114     0:43:04 6:54    110     1:27:46.5 1:26:44.0 6:56  56  46.1       11       M 50-59            
114   1000 Cory Cole                    F      Millbrook                         0:43:46 7:00    100     0:43:17 6:56    112     1:27:21.8 1:27:03.2 6:58  44  46.5       31       F 40-49            
115   1009 Katherine Sestan Jones       F      New Dundee                        0:46:01 7:22    136     0:41:28 6:38    93      1:29:27.6 1:27:29.1 7:00  42  45.5       32       F 40-49            
116   1294 Jim Eso                      M      Waterloo                          0:42:52 6:51    99      0:45:00 7:12    121     1:28:51.7 1:27:51.4 7:02  59  46.7       12       M 50-59            
117   472  Marianne Barnes              F      Waterloo                          0:42:59 6:53    108     0:44:55 7:11    118     1:29:23.3 1:27:54.1 7:02  42  45.3       33       F 40-49            
118   95   Joe Cleary                   M      Georgetown                        0:39:43 6:21    41      0:48:28 7:45    154     1:28:10.8 1:28:10.8 7:03  78  58.7       10       M 60-99            
119   1112 Amanda Heacock               F      Victoria Harbour                  0:44:30 7:07    116     0:44:35 7:08    116     1:29:42.4 1:29:05.1 7:08  43  45.1       34       F 40-49            
120   1178 Ingrid Wilson                F      Mississauga               CA      0:46:26 7:26    133     0:42:50 6:51    107     1:30:24.5 1:29:16.0 7:09  54  50.7       12       F 50-59            
121   1053 David Leveck                 M      Waterloo                          0:45:25 7:16    123     0:44:41 7:09    117     1:31:08.0 1:30:06.7 7:12  40  38.8       14       M 40-49            
122   1153 Mary Ancona                  F      Carlisle                          0:45:24 7:16    122     0:44:57 7:12    120     1:31:18.4 1:30:21.2 7:14  49  47.2       35       F 40-49            
123   533  Tom Sharland                 M      Brooklin                          0:45:25 7:16    121     0:45:00 7:12    122     1:31:00.2 1:30:24.8 7:14  41  39.0       15       M 40-49            
124   1136 Alanna Harman                F      Waterloo                          0:46:09 7:23    128     0:44:57 7:11    119     1:32:16.4 1:31:05.5 7:17  36  42.3       16       F 30-39            
125   1142 Carrie Sanders               F      Cambridge                         0:45:20 7:15    120     0:46:11 7:23    131     1:31:59.7 1:31:30.5 7:19  40  42.9       36       F 40-49            
126   1143 Amy Deeb                     F      Cambridge                         0:45:20 7:15    119     0:46:16 7:24    135     1:32:04.4 1:31:35.1 7:19  40  42.9       37       F 40-49            
127   1274 Tammy Coltsman               F      Paris                             0:45:54 7:21    124     0:46:17 7:24    136     1:33:04.2 1:32:11.1 7:22  39  42.4       17       F 30-39            
128   1109 Nadia Dejak                  F      Toronto                           0:44:06 7:03    105     0:48:08 7:42    151     1:32:32.1 1:32:14.3 7:23  25  41.3       3        F 20-29            
129   1187 Mike Dewson                  M      Oakville                          0:46:24 7:25    132     0:45:51 7:20    126     1:33:23.8 1:32:14.6 7:23  61  45.3       11       M 60-99            
130   1052 Sylvie Davis                 F      Milton                            0:46:41 7:28    129     0:45:39 7:18    123     1:33:00.3 1:32:20.5 7:23  51  47.3       13       F 50-59            
131   1167 Brad Nikkari                 M      Whitby                            0:45:02 7:12    126     0:47:37 7:37    146     1:34:44.8 1:32:39.1 7:25  42  38.3       16       M 40-49            
132   1197 John Leadbetter              M      Ancaster                          0:46:37 7:28    135     0:46:14 7:24    134     1:34:04.1 1:32:51.3 7:26  56  43.0       13       M 50-59            
133   1088 Sandra Beernaert             F      London                            0:46:51 7:30    138     0:46:11 7:23    132     1:34:14.0 1:33:02.5 7:27  56  49.9       14       F 50-59            
134   1084 Susan McNeil                 F      London                            0:46:52 7:30    139     0:46:11 7:23    133     1:34:14.2 1:33:03.3 7:27  55  49.3       15       F 50-59            
135   1032 Sarah Moses                  F      London                            0:47:33 7:36    140     0:46:02 7:22    130     1:34:09.5 1:33:34.8 7:29  37  41.3       18       F 30-39            
136   1006 Kelly Ruston                 F      Conestogo                         0:46:54 7:30    127     0:46:45 7:29    139     1:34:04.8 1:33:39.8 7:30  49  45.5       38       F 40-49            
137   1039 Les Boyle                    F      London                            0:48:01 7:41    146     0:45:48 7:20    125     1:35:34.1 1:33:48.7 7:30  52  47.1       16       F 50-59            
138   1118 Nicole Kaucher               F      Oakville                          0:48:32 7:46    144     0:46:01 7:22    128     1:35:22.0 1:34:32.8 7:34  42  42.1       39       F 40-49            
139   1119 Claire Cumpstey              F      Guelph                            0:48:32 7:46    145     0:46:01 7:22    129     1:35:22.1 1:34:33.2 7:34  51  46.2       17       F 50-59            
140   1018 Wayne Quartz                 M      Dorval                            0:47:16 7:34    134     0:47:30 7:36    144     1:35:06.6 1:34:45.5 7:35  69  47.7       12       M 60-99            
141   1043 Melanie Van Alphen           F      West Montrose                     0:47:40 7:38    141     0:47:23 7:35    143     1:35:45.5 1:35:02.3 7:36  39  41.1       19       F 30-39            
142   1041 Colleen Major                F      Harrow                            0:48:49 7:49    155     0:46:23 7:25    137     1:37:07.3 1:35:12.4 7:37  47  43.8       40       F 40-49            
143   1045 Kelly Morse                  F      Amherstburg                       0:48:50 7:49    154     0:46:23 7:25    138     1:37:07.5 1:35:12.9 7:37  47  43.8       41       F 40-49            
144   1292 Jodi Ann Boyd                F      Milton                            0:48:11 7:43    143     0:47:14 7:33    142     1:36:34.5 1:35:25.3 7:38  29  40.0       4        F 20-29            
145   1102 Victoria Jacobs              F      Kitchener                         0:50:29 8:05    165     0:45:41 7:18    124     1:37:49.2 1:36:09.4 7:42  45  42.5       42       F 40-49            
146   1075 Denise David                 F      Pickering                         0:48:56 7:50    147     0:47:45 7:38    148     1:37:31.8 1:36:40.7 7:44  51  45.2       18       F 50-59            
147   1265 Jaellayna Palmer             F      Ayr                               0:49:04 7:51    151     0:48:03 7:41    150     1:38:30.6 1:37:07.0 7:46  69  57.4       3        F 60-99            
148   1014 Christopher Smith            M      Kitchener                         0:46:57 7:31    142     0:50:18 8:03    168     1:39:13.5 1:37:14.6 7:47  55  40.7       14       M 50-59            
149   1128 Kim Strassburger             F      Breslau                           0:49:35 7:56    153     0:48:08 7:42    152     1:38:44.5 1:37:43.4 7:49  47  42.6       43       F 40-49            
150   1139 Jennifer Whitton             F      Port Dover                        0:50:11 8:02    152     0:47:36 7:37    145     1:38:05.5 1:37:46.9 7:49  47  42.6       44       F 40-49            
151   1101 Dianne Grimm Jennings        F      Kitchener                         0:50:45 8:07    169     0:47:03 7:32    141     1:39:28.4 1:37:48.4 7:50  57  48.1       19       F 50-59            
152   1115 Stephen Van Vugt             M      Kitchener                         0:51:51 8:18    180     0:45:58 7:21    127     1:39:16.5 1:37:49.3 7:50  46  37.5       17       M 40-49            
153   1104 Chris McSavaney              F      Kitchener                         0:50:49 8:08    173     0:47:03 7:32    140     1:39:31.2 1:37:51.9 7:50  62  51.4       4        F 60-99            
154   1066 Carol Burns                  F      Sarnia                            0:46:18 7:25    125     0:51:36 8:15    178     1:38:42.3 1:37:54.1 7:50  55  46.8       20       F 50-59            
155   1199 Erin Bailey                  F      Melancthon                        0:50:11 8:02    159     0:48:29 7:45    155     1:39:47.8 1:38:39.3 7:53  38  39.4       20       F 30-39            
156   1058 Chauntel Inman               F      Brooklin                          0:50:09 8:01    163     0:48:31 7:46    157     1:40:33.1 1:38:39.5 7:53  48  42.7       45       F 40-49            
157   1059 Michele George               F      Oshawa                            0:50:09 8:01    164     0:48:31 7:46    156     1:40:32.8 1:38:39.7 7:53  44  41.0       46       F 40-49            
158   1067 Sarah Jackson                F      Kitchener                         0:49:56 7:59    156     0:48:46 7:48    158     1:39:34.9 1:38:41.7 7:53  34  38.8       21       F 30-39            
159   1273 Anne Winning                 F      Waterdown                         0:51:20 8:13    166     0:47:41 7:38    147     1:39:51.5 1:39:00.9 7:55  64  52.3       5        F 60-99            
160   1189 Natalie Piggott              F      Kitchener                         0:49:45 7:58    149     0:49:37 7:56    163     1:39:46.2 1:39:22.8 7:57  40  39.5       47       F 40-49            
161   1190 Marla Degroot                F      Kitchener                         0:49:45 7:58    148     0:49:38 7:56    164     1:39:46.9 1:39:23.2 7:57  42  40.1       48       F 40-49            
162   1264 Chris Stratford              M      Crystal Beach                     0:46:27 7:26    131     0:53:13 8:31    191     1:40:43.6 1:39:39.7 7:58  53  39.0       15       M 50-59            
163   1266 Shereen Thompson - Stratford F      Crystal Beach                     0:46:27 7:26    130     0:53:13 8:31    190     1:40:43.3 1:39:39.9 7:58  43  40.3       49       F 40-49            
164   1291 Nancy Pereira                F      Baden                             0:52:15 8:22    179     0:48:09 7:42    153     1:41:15.7 1:40:23.7 8:02  47  41.5       50       F 40-49            
165   1155 Veronica Foster              F      Toronto             ON    CA      0:52:33 8:24    189     0:47:52 7:40    149     1:42:07.9 1:40:25.3 8:02  39  38.9       22       F 30-39            
166   1001 Alida Hesselink              F      Moorefield                        0:49:00 7:50    158     0:51:30 8:14    177     1:42:25.5 1:40:29.8 8:02  50  42.9       21       F 50-59            
167   1082 Shannon Sharland             F      Brooklin                          0:51:15 8:12    175     0:49:51 7:59    165     1:42:32.9 1:41:06.7 8:05  45  40.4       51       F 40-49            
168   564  Paul Galloway                M      Mount Hope                        0:51:57 8:19    174     0:49:25 7:54    162     1:41:58.6 1:41:22.0 8:07  60  40.9       13       M 60-99            
169   1297 Hannah Marcus                F      Kitchener                         0:49:19 7:53    150     0:52:05 8:20    179     1:42:15.5 1:41:24.6 8:07  43  39.6       52       F 40-49            
170   1096 Kevin Garlick                M      London                            0:51:05 8:10    167     0:51:10 8:11    174     1:43:28.7 1:42:14.8 8:11  56  39.1       16       M 50-59            
171   1036 Susan Blodgett               F      Pointe-Claire                     0:52:43 8:26    190     0:49:54 7:59    166     1:44:25.2 1:42:36.9 8:13  58  46.4       22       F 50-59            
172   1048 Krista Lethbridge            F      Mississauga                       0:51:12 8:12    162     0:51:29 8:14    176     1:43:20.5 1:42:40.8 8:13  45  39.8       53       F 40-49            
173   1035 Scott Clark                  M      Innisfill                         0:51:40 8:16    177     0:51:07 8:11    173     1:43:53.3 1:42:46.5 8:13  68  43.6       14       M 60-99            
174   1134 Tony Bridges                 M      Waterloo                          0:51:48 8:17    176     0:50:59 8:09    172     1:43:42.5 1:42:47.3 8:13  54  38.2       17       M 50-59            
175   1133 Tiffany Bridges              F      Waterloo                          0:51:31 8:14    168     0:51:19 8:13    175     1:43:42.3 1:42:49.6 8:13  37  37.6       23       F 30-39            
176   1019 Kimberly Westwell            F      Plattsville                       0:50:57 8:09    171     0:52:19 8:22    184     1:44:46.6 1:43:15.8 8:16  48  40.8       54       F 40-49            
177   1024 Karen Creed Thompson         F      Kitchener                         0:50:56 8:09    170     0:52:25 8:23    185     1:44:52.4 1:43:21.3 8:16  45  39.5       55       F 40-49            
178   1138 Lisa Ducharme                F      Sarnia                            0:52:41 8:26    183     0:50:43 8:07    170     1:44:25.3 1:43:23.6 8:16  53  43.3       23       F 50-59            
179   1029 Mala Richard                 F      Toronto                           0:51:19 8:13    160     0:52:06 8:20    180     1:43:52.5 1:43:24.0 8:16  39  37.8       24       F 30-39            
180   1027 Jennifer McGauley            F      Toronto                           0:51:19 8:13    161     0:52:07 8:20    181     1:43:53.9 1:43:25.4 8:16  51  42.2       24       F 50-59            
181   1262 Greg Rousell                 M      Stoney Creek                      0:51:36 8:15    172     0:52:18 8:22    183     1:44:45.4 1:43:53.4 8:19  45  35.0       18       M 40-49            
182   1125 Jennifer Valade              F      Cambridge                         0:53:15 8:31    184     0:50:50 8:08    171     1:44:36.4 1:44:04.4 8:20  38  37.3       25       F 30-39            
183   1156 Sarah Lombard                F      Brooklin                          0:54:45 8:46    195     0:49:23 7:54    161     1:45:33.5 1:44:07.7 8:20  37  37.2       26       F 30-39            
184   1157 Andrew Lombard               M      Brooklin                          0:54:46 8:46    196     0:49:22 7:54    160     1:45:33.2 1:44:08.7 8:20  38  33.1       5        M 30-39            
185   1060 Alexandra Winkler            F      Cambridge                         0:53:43 8:36    193     0:50:35 8:06    169     1:45:49.8 1:44:17.4 8:21  23  36.6       5        F 20-29            
186   1055 Randa Rizk                   F      Paris                             0:49:26 7:55    157     0:55:14 8:50    195     1:46:09.9 1:44:40.5 8:23  33  36.5       27       F 30-39            
187   1021 Dylan Shoreman               M      Belle Ewart         ON    CA      0:52:19 8:22    186     0:52:32 8:24    187     1:46:23.8 1:44:50.7 8:23  31  32.2       6        M 30-39            
188   1022 Bonnie Nelsons               F      Belle Ewart         ON    CA      0:52:19 8:22    185     0:52:32 8:24    188     1:46:24.0 1:44:50.7 8:23  33  36.5       28       F 30-39            
189   1126 Madelaine Kulcke             F      6430 Schwyz                       0:55:58 8:57    199     0:48:58 7:50    159     1:46:19.4 1:44:55.5 8:24  50  41.1       25       F 50-59            
190   1293 Amanda Jackson               F      Dundas                            0:54:55 8:47    197     0:50:07 8:01    167     1:46:28.8 1:45:02.2 8:24  51  41.6       26       F 50-59            
191   1040 Jocelyn Brodeur              F      Binbrook                          0:52:43 8:26    182     0:52:30 8:24    186     1:46:09.8 1:45:12.6 8:25  60  46.5       6        F 60-99            
192   1037 Heather Wind-Mulder          F      London                            0:53:23 8:32    191     0:52:08 8:20    182     1:46:39.6 1:45:30.0 8:26  48  39.9       56       F 40-49            
193   1116 Wendy Chandler               F      Waterloo                          0:51:52 8:18    181     0:53:54 8:37    192     1:47:12.8 1:45:45.5 8:28  55  43.4       27       F 50-59            
194   1071 Jenny Kenwell                F      Brantford                         0:54:11 8:40    192     0:54:06 8:39    193     1:48:49.9 1:48:16.2 8:39  46  38.1       57       F 40-49            
195   1170 Janice Cote                  F      North Bay                         0:56:20 9:01    200     0:52:57 8:28    189     1:50:31.1 1:49:17.7 8:44  51  39.9       28       F 50-59            
196   1025 Shannon Talbot               F      Guelph                            0:55:07 8:49    194     0:55:08 8:49    194     1:50:57.5 1:50:14.6 8:49  45  37.0       58       F 40-49            
197   1140 Kelly Lettner                F      Mississauga                       0:55:18 8:51    198     0:55:57 8:57    197     1:52:56.5 1:51:14.8 8:54  52  39.7       29       F 50-59            
198   1010 Kristi Fox                   F      Waterloo                          0:53:24 8:33    187     0:58:42 9:24    200     1:52:53.9 1:52:06.3 8:58  48  37.6       59       F 40-49            
199   1011 Jennifer Putnam              F      Waterloo                          0:53:25 8:33    188     0:58:42 9:24    199     1:52:53.9 1:52:06.9 8:58  58  42.5       30       F 50-59            
200   803  Stacie Kennedy               M      Toronto                           0:56:03 8:58    201     0:56:10 8:59    198     1:53:55.9 1:52:13.2 8:59  52  34.4       18       M 50-59            
201   1261 Nanci Virginillo             F      Rockton                           0:57:56 9:16    202     0:55:34 8:53    196     1:54:23.2 1:53:29.8 9:05  65  46.2       7        F 60-99            
202   1092 Kelly Eaton                  F      Vittoria                          0:58:54 9:25    205     0:58:45 9:24    201     1:57:58.4 1:57:39.4 9:25  51  37.1       31       F 50-59            
203   1061 Olivia Eaton                 F      Vittoria                          0:58:55 9:26    204     0:58:46 9:24    202     1:57:59.0 1:57:40.4 9:25  25  32.4       6        F 20-29            
204   691  Christa Jackson              F      Dundas                            0:57:35 9:13    203     1:00:27 9:40    210     1:59:22.8 1:58:02.4 9:27  38  32.9       29       F 30-39            
205   1193 Kim Carey                    F      Waterdown                         0:59:24 9:30    207     0:59:04 9:27    204     1:59:17.1 1:58:27.8 9:29  41  33.4       60       F 40-49            
206   1188 William Carey                M      Hamilton                          0:59:25 9:30    206     0:59:04 9:27    203     1:59:16.5 1:58:28.0 9:29  63  36.0       15       M 60-99            
207   668  Cathy Jeske                  F      Burlington                        1:00:06 9:37    209     0:59:24 9:30    208     2:00:51.3 1:59:29.4 9:34  53  37.4       32       F 50-59            
208   1166 Sonya Walker                 F      Toronto                           1:00:44 9:43    210     0:59:58 9:36    209     2:02:02.9 2:00:42.3 9:39  39  32.4       30       F 30-39            
209   1185 Tracy Malakoff               F      Brantford                         0:59:53 9:35    208     1:02:13 9:57    214     2:03:09.4 2:02:05.8 9:46  41  32.4       61       F 40-49            
210   1089 Stefanie Hargest             F      Kitchener                         1:04:15 10:17   214     0:59:15 9:29    205     2:04:58.6 2:03:30.4 9:53  38  31.5       31       F 30-39            
211   1086 Monika Pickering             F      Ridgetown                         1:04:14 10:17   212     0:59:17 9:29    207     2:04:58.8 2:03:30.9 9:53  26  30.9       7        F 20-29            
212   1090 Kendra Brigham               F      Guelph                            1:04:15 10:17   213     0:59:16 9:29    206     2:04:59.6 2:03:30.9 9:53  35  31.1       32       F 30-39            
213   557  May Stemshorn                F      Mississauga                                                                       2:08:03.9 2:06:23.8 10:06 67  42.8       8        F 60-99            
214   1049 Laura Charland               F      Wellesley           ON    CA      1:03:10 10:06   211     1:03:18 10:08   216     2:07:39.7 2:06:27.7 10:07 34  30.3       33       F 30-39            
215   1161 Dennis Seguin                M      Thornhill                         1:05:40 10:30   216     1:01:15 9:48    211     2:08:33.0 2:06:55.6 10:09 60  32.6       16       M 60-99            
216   1069 Jocelyn Slatt                F      Thornhill                         1:05:40 10:30   215     1:01:16 9:48    212     2:08:33.4 2:06:56.6 10:10 59  38.0       33       F 50-59            
217   1107 Melissa Smith                F      Whitby                            1:06:24 10:37   219     1:03:16 10:07   215     2:11:36.3 2:09:39.4 10:23 51  33.7       34       F 50-59            
218   1263 Katia Pacelli                F      Stoney Creek                      1:08:27 10:57   221     1:02:04 9:56    213     2:11:27.7 2:10:31.0 10:26 47  31.9       62       F 40-49            
219   1298 Tanisha Forgione             F      Mississauga                       1:06:34 10:39   217     1:06:21 10:37   218     2:13:49.2 2:12:54.4 10:38 31  28.7       34       F 30-39            
220   1033 Mandi Clark                  F      Hamilton                  CA      1:07:13 10:45   218     1:06:20 10:37   217     2:14:10.1 2:13:32.8 10:41 43  30.1       63       F 40-49            
221   1098 Casey Stinchcombe            F      Hamilton                          1:07:37 10:49   220     1:06:27 10:38   219     2:15:48.8 2:14:03.8 10:44 38  29.0       35       F 30-39            
222   1120 Cynthia Dixon Nikkari        F      Brooklin                          1:08:51 11:01   222     1:09:31 11:07   221     2:19:48.8 2:18:22.7 11:04 44  29.2       64       F 40-49            
223   1095 Debbie Garlick               F      London                            1:09:57 11:12   224     1:10:10 11:14   222     2:21:20.1 2:20:06.8 11:12 56  33.1       35       F 50-59            
224   1087 Pam Fradgley                 F      London                            1:09:57 11:11   223     1:10:10 11:14   223     2:21:20.8 2:20:07.1 11:12 53  31.9       36       F 50-59            
225   1132 Penny Walford                F      Waterloo            ON    CA      1:11:03 11:22   225     1:09:30 11:07   220     2:22:26.4 2:20:32.8 11:15 50  30.7       37       F 50-59            
226   1038 Gwendolen Boyle              F      London                            1:21:35 13:03   226     1:18:14 12:31   224     2:41:36.3 2:39:48.6 12:47 48  26.4       65       F 40-49            
227   1020 Jonathan Morgan              M      Waterloo                          1:29:56 14:23   228     1:22:40 13:14   225     2:54:29.2 2:52:36.1 13:48 61  24.2       17       M 60-99            
228   1154 Jess Heroux                  M      Kirkland Lake                     1:27:57 14:04   227     1:24:55 13:35   226     2:54:29.3 2:52:52.6 13:50 72  27.1       18       M 60-99            
      605  Tanner Cartwright            M      Blue Mountain                     0:43:52 7:01    104                                                 N/A   17                                         
      1034 Janet Gunn                   F      Innisfill                         0:51:40 8:16    178                                                 N/A   46                                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Christopher Giesler 1268 40  1       M      Cambridge   52:26.5   
2     Ryan Brown          1271 25  2       M      Toronto     53:49.8   
3     Robert Campbell     1073 13  4       M      Kitchener   1:00:31.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Renee McCool 1141 37  21      F      Paris        1:11:17.8 
2     Kaye Burger  1046 60  22      F      Cambridge    1:11:18.7 
3     Anna Aebker  1196 40  24      F      Burlington   1:12:57.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.