Reaching for the Rainbow 10k/5k

Fri September 4, 2020 Vienna, IL 62995 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =============== ====== ========= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     256 Andrea Saltzman F                      US      0:21:23.2 0:21:23.2 6:54  40  70.7       1        F Open   
2     247 Nick Cowser     M                      US      0:22:56.0 0:22:56.0 7:24  39  59.1       1        M Open   
3     249 Vance Hertter   M                      US      0:23:21.3 0:23:21.3 7:32  15  57.5       1        M 0-19   
4     248 Sindy Hansen    F                      US      0:26:00.9 0:26:00.9 8:24  39  57.8       1        F 30-39  
5     261 Adam Shoemaker  M                      US      0:26:01.6 0:26:01.6 8:24  39  52.1       1        M 30-39  
6     262 G. Eastman      F                      US      0:26:16.0 0:26:16.0 8:28  8   70.3       1        F 0-19   
7     246 Austin Zagorski M      Goreville IL    US      0:26:28.1 0:26:28.1 8:32  13  52.9       2        M 0-19   
8     253 Kara Lawrence   F                      US      0:28:28.1 0:28:28.1 9:11  35  52.0       2        F 30-39  
9     260 S. Daubert      F                      US      0:28:59.0 0:28:59.0 9:21  11  58.0       2        F 0-19   
10    242 Stacy Webb      F      Simpson   IL    US      0:29:18.1 0:29:18.1 9:27  40  51.6       1        F 40-49  
11    250 Gabe Counts     M                      US      0:30:45.1 0:30:45.1 9:55  14  44.5       3        M 0-19   
12    241 B. Harner       M                      US      0:34:54.1 0:34:54.1 11:16 10  44.4       4        M 0-19   
13    240 Brian Harner    M                IL    US      0:34:57.7 0:34:57.7 11:17 40  39.1       1        M 40-49  
14    258 Shawna Moore    F                      US      0:46:04.7 0:46:04.7 14:52 21  31.9       1        F 20-29  
15    259 Justin Tanner   M                      US      0:46:05.3 0:46:05.3 14:52 23  28.1       1        M 20-29  
16    274 Arlene Miksanek F      Benton    IL    US      0:46:54.9 0:46:54.9 15:08 66  42.7       1        F 60-69  
17    252 Jacey Barnes    F                      US      0:48:25.0 0:48:25.0 15:37 18  30.5       3        F 0-19   
18    245 Angela Barnes   F                      US      0:48:25.3 0:48:25.3 15:37 46  32.7       2        F 40-49  
19    257 Jerry Jackson   M                      US      0:50:00.8 0:50:00.8 16:08 70  34.8       1        M 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Nick Cowser 247 39  2       M        US     22:56 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andrea Saltzman 256 40  1       F        US     21:23.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.