Stroll on State Dasher Dash 5k-2020 AT HOME Edition! Note-this is a virtual race.

Sat November 28, 2020 rockford, IL 61107 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City            Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                             Time                Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== =============== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     338  Noah Friske                M      Rockford        0:16:05.2 5:11  18  1        M Overall 
2     1205 Jordan VanBarriger         M      Rockford        0:16:46.0 5:24  20  2        M Overall 
3     303  Shawn Ferguson             M      Rockford        0:17:01.1 5:29  29  3        M Overall 
4     1136 Ben Schneider              M      Minneapolis     0:17:07.9 5:31  36  1        F 35-39   
5     731  Peter Najem                M      Rockford        0:18:40.2 6:01  33  1        F 30-34   
6     541  Liam Keefe                 M      Rockford        0:18:51.1 6:04  17  1        F 15-19   
7     600  Brandon Lawson             M      Rockford        0:18:59.0 6:07  13  1        F 13-14   
8     829  Shannon Ring               F      Rockford        0:19:02.2 6:08  37  1        F Overall 
9     958  Andy Swanson               M      Machesney Park  0:19:19.5 6:13  28  1        F 25-29   
10    265  Alex Duke                  M      Rockford        0:19:35.8 6:18  16  2        F 15-19   
11    161  Esteban castanon           M      Rockford        0:19:40.7 6:20  16  3        F 15-19   
12    879  Scott Schmeling            M      Chicago         0:19:43.3 6:21  28  2        F 25-29   
13    440  J. Hefty                   M      Rockford        0:19:48.0 6:22  12  1        F 11-12   
14    308  Nick Fiore                 M      Belvidere       0:20:02.1 6:27  17  4        F 15-19   
15    580  Nate Kramp                 M      Machesney Park  0:20:07.8 6:29  30  2        F 30-34   
16    824  Bryson Reyes               M      Freeport        0:20:15.9 6:31  22  1        F 20-24   
17    274  Michael Ellerbroek         M      Roscoe          0:20:34.9 6:37  38  2        F 35-39   
18    1030 Brian Wakeley              M      Loves Park      0:20:34.6 6:37  44  1        M Masters 
19    540  Aidan KEEFE                M      Rockford        0:20:44.3 6:40  20  2        F 20-24   
20    538  Andrew Kasigyi             M      Rockford        0:20:47.6 6:42  30  3        F 30-34   
21    1152 Joseph Woloszyn            M      Rockford        0:20:58.0 6:45  14  2        F 13-14   
22    326  Weston Forward             M      Rockford        0:21:08.2 6:48  14  3        F 13-14   
23    1153 Jordan Woloszyn            M      Rockford        0:21:12.3 6:49  14  4        F 13-14   
24    1086 Kaylee Woolery             F      Winnebago       0:21:10.1 6:49  14  2        F Overall 
25    806  Madeline Prentiss          F      Rockford        0:21:11.7 6:49  21  3        F Overall 
26    685  Neil Michalik              M      Rockford        0:21:19.6 6:52  17  5        F 15-19   
27    1179 Jake Baxter                M      Rockford        0:21:22.7 6:53  25  3        F 25-29   
28    343  Nino Fulbright             M      rockford        0:21:23.0 6:53  14  5        F 13-14   
29    785  Siena Peterson             F      Chicago         0:21:28.8 6:55  24  1        M 20-24   
30    894  Nathan Sevey               M      Rockford        0:21:34.6 6:57  14  6        F 13-14   
31    1145 Brandon Massman            M      Poplar Grove    0:21:38.0 6:58  15  6        F 15-19   
32    755  Isaac Oldenburg            M      Rockford        0:21:40.4 6:59  14  7        F 13-14   
33    544  Peter Keith                M      Belvidere       0:21:51.1 7:02  26  4        F 25-29   
34    336  Jason Freund               M      Belvidere       0:21:51.6 7:02  43  1        F 40-44   
35    104  Kyle Birkeness             M      Belvidere       0:21:53.5 7:03  23  3        F 20-24   
36    392  Nicholas Gray              M      Springfield     0:21:55.7 7:03  28  5        F 25-29   
37    953  Jason Stover               M      Rockford        0:21:59.1 7:05  38  3        F 35-39   
38    1051 Andrea Whitehouse          F      Winnebago       0:22:00.8 7:05  21  2        M 20-24   
39    720  Dan Mule                   M      Roscoe          0:22:03.6 7:06  44  2        F 40-44   
40    421  Madison Harmsen            F      Rockford        0:22:04.3 7:06  13  1        M 13-14   
41    1038 Drew Walter                M      Rockford        0:22:04.8 7:06  18  7        F 15-19   
42    370  Joe Gibbons                M      Rockford        0:22:07.9 7:07  17  8        F 15-19   
43    441  M. Hefty                   F      Rockford        0:22:09.0 7:08  11  1        M 11-12   
44    105  Scott Birkeness            M      Belvidere       0:22:10.2 7:08  57  1        F 55-59   
45    313  Brian Fletcher             M      Rockford        0:22:11.5 7:09  40  3        F 40-44   
46    760  G. Osbourne                M      Rockford        0:22:13.2 7:09  11  2        F 11-12   
47    579  J. Koziol                  M      Belvidere       0:22:20.6 7:11  9   1        F 9-10    
48    614  Tom Lichty                 M      Monroe Center   0:22:25.1 7:13  57  2        F 55-59   
49    450  M. Hernandez               M      Belvidere       0:22:43.6 7:19  9   2        F 9-10    
50    756  Linda Oldenburg            F      Rockford        0:22:44.1 7:19  47  1        F Masters 
51    1052 Justin whitehouse          M      Winnebago       0:22:57.4 7:23  20  4        F 20-24   
52    1197 Jonathan Gustafson         M      Rockford        0:22:58.2 7:24  36  4        F 35-39   
53    1209 Connor Coupar              M      Rockford        0:22:58.6 7:24  20  5        F 20-24   
54    888  Andrew Schwartz            M      Loves Park      0:23:05.8 7:26  34  4        F 30-34   
55    645  Kelly Magoon               F      Rockford        0:23:07.8 7:27  31  1        M 30-34   
56    1210 Mike Delany                M      Rockford        0:23:09.1 7:27  58  3        F 55-59   
57    120  Brandon Bowmar             M      Rockford        0:23:10.0 7:27  31  5        F 30-34   
58    821  Jacob Reese                M      Rockford        0:23:10.1 7:27  39  5        F 35-39   
59    252  Alex DiBenedetto           M      Rockford        0:23:25.3 7:32  47  1        F 45-49   
60    1215 Scott Hollis               M      Rockford        0:23:29.0 7:33  55  4        F 55-59   
61    552  Bradley King               M      Rockford        0:23:30.2 7:34  42  4        F 40-44   
62    1203 Brent Hughes               M      Rockfrd         0:23:37.7 7:36  36  6        F 35-39   
63    812  Chris Rapp                 M      Belvidere       0:23:40.7 7:37  30  6        F 30-34   
64    838  Mark Robinson              M      Rockford        0:23:42.1 7:38  38  7        F 35-39   
65    1193 Brian Cobb                 M      Mobile          0:23:43.1 7:38  36  8        F 35-39   
66    1196 Lena Andrews               F      Rockford        0:23:47.7 7:40  13  2        M 13-14   
67    18   Andrea Amend               F      South Beloit    0:23:48.6 7:40  48  1        M 45-49   
68    60   Jason Augsburger           M      Rockford        0:23:50.6 7:40  37  9        F 35-39   
69    946  River Sterud               M      South Beloit    0:23:52.7 7:41  17  9        F 15-19   
70    549  Fred Kile                  M      Davis           0:23:56.4 7:42  66  1        F 65-69   
71    1002 Katie Totz                 F      Loves Park      0:24:01.3 7:44  47  2        M 45-49   
72    500  Brynn Jacobi               F      Roscoe          0:24:10.0 7:47  21  3        M 20-24   
73    945  Indigo Sterud              F      South Beloit    0:24:12.6 7:48  14  3        M 13-14   
74    1170 Arlo Hartley               M      Beloit          0:24:12.9 7:48  58  5        F 55-59   
75    144  Leann Burmeister           F      Cherry Valley   0:24:15.8 7:49  33  2        M 30-34   
76    139  Richard Bulger             M      Rockford        0:24:16.4 7:49  13  8        F 13-14   
77    1166 Jason Tobin                M      Freeport        0:24:22.9 7:51  31  7        F 30-34   
78    629  Maria Ludeke               F      Urbana          0:24:25.7 7:52  28  1        M 25-29   
79    905  Jimmy Shields              M      Rockford        0:24:26.9 7:52  49  2        F 45-49   
80    448  James Helmick              M      Roscoe          0:24:29.6 7:53  38  10       F 35-39   
81    788  E. Piazzi                  F      Poplar Grove    0:24:32.3 7:54  10  1        M 9-10    
82    672  Sarah McLaughlin           F      rockford        0:24:39.4 7:56  17  1        M 15-19   
83    952  Thomas Stout               M      Rockford        0:24:39.6 7:56  40  5        F 40-44   
84    269  Blake Durkin               M      Rockford        0:24:41.0 7:57  13  9        F 13-14   
85    759  Charlie Ortiz              M      Rockford        0:24:41.8 7:57  40  6        F 40-44   
86    513  David Johnson              M      Rockford        0:24:44.5 7:58  42  7        F 40-44   
87    1070 Noah Wirtjes               M      Loves Park      0:24:52.6 8:00  16  10       F 15-19   
88    927  Aidan Sosnowski            M      Rockford        0:24:58.4 8:02  14  10       F 13-14   
89    496  Rachel Huwe                F      Machesney Park  0:24:59.6 8:03  21  4        M 20-24   
90    119  Stephanie Boudreaux        F      Machesney Park  0:24:59.8 8:03  25  2        M 25-29   
91    463  H. Hoffman                 F      Pecatonica      0:25:00.1 8:03  9   2        M 9-10    
92    518  Justtin Johnson            M      Belvidere       0:25:00.6 8:03  37  11       F 35-39   
93    1148 J. Johnson                 M      Belvidere       0:25:00.7 8:03  10  3        F 9-10    
94    1067 Christopher Windle         M      Winnebago       0:25:05.5 8:05  33  8        F 30-34   
95    337  Sean Friel                 M      Rockford        0:25:10.2 8:06  25  6        F 25-29   
96    714  Dalissa Moser              F      Stillman Valley 0:25:12.9 8:07  17  2        M 15-19   
97    141  Kyle Burcham               M      Rockford        0:25:15.7 8:08  35  12       F 35-39   
98    1165 Alex Nielsen               M      Mccordsville    0:25:17.2 8:08  16  11       F 15-19   
99    769  Sarah Parker-Scanlon       F      Rockford        0:25:17.3 8:08  42  1        M 40-44   
100   562  Jackie Kirchner            F      Rockford        0:25:18.9 8:09  33  3        M 30-34   
101   561  Alex Kirchner              M      Rockford        0:25:19.3 8:09  33  9        F 30-34   
102   1144 Cara Nelson                F      Tinley Park     0:25:19.6 8:09  28  3        M 25-29   
103   74   Maria Bates                F      Rockford        0:25:24.1 8:11  14  4        M 13-14   
104   742  Jennifer Nicolosi          F      Rockford        0:25:25.8 8:11  39  1        M 35-39   
105   1076 Tom Wolf                   M      Orangeville     0:25:28.5 8:12  61  1        F 60-64   
106   1161 Josh Baylor                M      Rockford        0:25:29.6 8:12  35  13       F 35-39   
107   147  B. Butt                    M      Belvidere       0:25:32.7 8:13  10  4        F 9-10    
108   178  A. Clapshaw                M      Belvidere       0:25:32.7 8:13  10  5        F 9-10    
109   220  Susan Currens              F      Rockford        0:25:34.4 8:14  51  1        M 50-54   
110   26   Kevin Anderson             M      South Beloit    0:25:41.1 8:16  42  8        F 40-44   
111   1103 Quinn Zills                M      West Bend       0:25:46.5 8:18  13  11       F 13-14   
112   1117 G. Casis                   M      Loves Park      0:25:46.7 8:18  10  6        F 9-10    
113   939  M. Stanley                 M      Rockford        0:25:48.7 8:18  12  3        F 11-12   
114   1141 Donovan Reed               M      Rockford        0:25:49.6 8:19  18  12       F 15-19   
115   591  Bradley Larson             M      Rockford        0:25:51.7 8:19  60  2        F 60-64   
116   913  Angela Siebold             F      Cherry Valley   0:25:55.4 8:21  31  4        M 30-34   
117   1119 Brian Gallivan             M      Rockford        0:25:57.7 8:21  57  6        F 55-59   
118   990  Brian Thor                 M      Rockford        0:26:00.4 8:22  53  1        F 50-54   
119   1195 Justin Demus               M      Chicago         0:26:02.8 8:23  26  7        F 25-29   
120   908  Kelsey Shinn               F      Danville        0:26:05.6 8:24  21  5        M 20-24   
121   304  Tiffanie Ferry             F      Rockford        0:26:06.2 8:24  44  2        M 40-44   
122   1182 Nina Fiore                 F      Belvidere       0:26:06.3 8:24  13  5        M 13-14   
123   1169 Chase Longley              M      Belvidere       0:26:06.3 8:24  13  12       F 13-14   
124   863  Trevor Salisbury           M      South Beloit    0:26:06.3 8:24  19  13       F 15-19   
125   696  Xan Milne                  F      Loves Park      0:26:10.8 8:26  52  2        M 50-54   
126   533  Bob Kampmeier              M      Machesney Park  0:26:10.9 8:26  62  3        F 60-64   
127   711  Amanda Mortimer            F      South Beloit    0:26:15.5 8:27  35  2        M 35-39   
128   798  Daniel Pohl                M      Machesney Park  0:26:18.4 8:28  41  9        F 40-44   
129   815  O. Recoy                   M      Roscoe          0:26:18.9 8:28  12  4        F 11-12   
130   998  Ander Tildo                M      Rockford        0:26:19.6 8:28  14  13       F 13-14   
131   519  J. Johnson                 M      Machesney Park  0:26:22.5 8:29  11  5        F 11-12   
132   1177 Dakota Latimer             M      Madison         0:26:23.0 8:29  26  8        F 25-29   
133   78   Audra Beck                 F      Rockford        0:26:23.5 8:30  44  3        M 40-44   
134   34   T. Anderson                M      Rockford        0:26:27.5 8:31  11  6        F 11-12   
135   1186 Kenneth McClelland         M      Rockford        0:26:34.5 8:33  69  2        F 65-69   
136   390  Betsy Gray                 F      Winnebago       0:26:35.1 8:33  25  4        M 25-29   
137   193  Ben Cooper                 M      South Beloit    0:26:36.9 8:34  13  14       F 13-14   
138   253  Stephanie DiBenedetto      F      Rockford        0:26:37.3 8:34  47  3        M 45-49   
139   1168 Deanna Longley             F      Belvidere       0:26:37.7 8:34  42  4        M 40-44   
140   786  Brittany Petrelli          F      Loves Park      0:26:37.8 8:34  26  5        M 25-29   
141   479  Margaret Hopkins           F      Richmond        0:26:38.6 8:35  31  5        M 30-34   
142   1189 L. Buol                    F      Chicago         0:26:40.3 8:35  12  2        M 11-12   
143   528  Patrick Johnston           M      Rockford        0:26:43.8 8:36  58  7        F 55-59   
144   443  Jacob Heine                M      Rockford        0:26:46.9 8:37  39  14       F 35-39   
145   1204 Taylor Wartell             F      Rockford        0:26:48.9 8:38  16  3        M 15-19   
146   38   Mark Andrews               M      Marengo         0:26:50.0 8:38  49  3        F 45-49   
147   842  Elizabeth Rogers           F      Rockford        0:26:53.0 8:39  33  6        M 30-34   
148   1147 Jackie Kuroda              F      Rockford        0:27:02.2 8:42  15  4        M 15-19   
149   1185 Eric Bryant                M      Belvidere       0:27:03.6 8:43  34  10       F 30-34   
150   420  B. Harmsen                 F      Rockford        0:27:06.7 8:44  12  3        M 11-12   
151   311  Hanna Fleming              F      South Beloit    0:27:06.7 8:44  25  6        M 25-29   
152   524  Zach Johnson               M      ROCKFORD        0:27:06.8 8:44  30  11       F 30-34   
153   704  Jacob Morgan               M      Rockford        0:27:12.0 8:45  18  14       F 15-19   
154   76   R. Beary                   M      Rockford        0:27:14.7 8:46  9   7        F 9-10    
155   567  Richard Klotz              M      Roscoe          0:27:15.4 8:46  60  4        F 60-64   
156   255  Giovanna DiTullio          F      Rockford        0:27:15.7 8:46  18  5        M 15-19   
157   93   Samantha Berg              F      Minneapolis     0:27:16.4 8:47  29  7        M 25-29   
158   1116 Geisell Casis              F      Loves Park      0:27:16.7 8:47  13  6        M 13-14   
159   442  Elly Heimer                F      Belvidere       0:27:16.8 8:47  17  6        M 15-19   
160   537  Paul Karvelius             M      Rockford        0:27:18.4 8:47  41  10       F 40-44   
161   99   Daryl Bickford             M      Rockford        0:27:18.5 8:47  45  4        F 45-49   
162   335  Dylan Freund               F      Belvidere       0:27:18.9 8:47  14  7        M 13-14   
163   530  Jacob Joseph               M      Elgin           0:27:19.8 8:48  25  9        F 25-29   
164   912  Todd Shrum                 M      Gilbert         0:27:23.8 8:49  45  5        F 45-49   
165   245  ERIC DEPORTER              M      Madison         0:27:25.0 8:49  35  15       F 35-39   
166   726  M. Muzzarelli              M      Byron           0:27:26.8 8:50  10  8        F 9-10    
167   52   Abby Armato                F      Rockford        0:27:27.0 8:50  18  7        M 15-19   
168   1157 Terry Barnett              M      Rockford        0:27:27.3 8:50  62  5        F 60-64   
169   54   Michael Arnold             M      Rockton         0:27:28.3 8:51  23  6        F 20-24   
170   959  Hannah Swanson             F      Caledonia       0:27:29.6 8:51  23  6        M 20-24   
171   398  M. Groh                    M      Rockford        0:27:30.9 8:51  11  7        F 11-12   
172   327  Rachel Foster              F      Bloomingdale    0:27:34.4 8:52  27  8        M 25-29   
173   643  Eric Magnuson              M      Roscoe          0:27:35.4 8:53  33  12       F 30-34   
174   778  Anthony Peterson           M      Machesney Park  0:27:41.6 8:55  66  3        F 65-69   
175   935  Fiona Spielman             F      Freeport        0:27:44.6 8:56  56  1        M 55-59   
176   215  Chloe Crosby               F      Rockford        0:27:46.1 8:56  27  9        M 25-29   
177   401  Isaac Guerrero             M      Rockford        0:27:48.1 8:57  45  6        F 45-49   
178   474  Manie Jo Homan             F      Freeport        0:27:49.2 8:57  33  7        M 30-34   
179   1188 Bob Sejbl                  M      Chippewa Falls  0:27:49.8 8:57  62  6        F 60-64   
180   646  JASON MAIN                 M      Caledonia       0:27:51.5 8:58  44  11       F 40-44   
181   962  Kayley Swanson             F      Monroe Center   0:27:52.1 8:58  33  8        M 30-34   
182   216  Rachael Crosby             F      Rockford        0:27:53.9 8:59  25  10       M 25-29   
183   117  Shannon Bollinger          M      Davis Junction  0:27:55.1 8:59  49  7        F 45-49   
184   994  Heath Tibbetts             M      Machesney Park  0:27:56.3 9:00  41  12       F 40-44   
185   358  Fermin Garcia              M      Davis Junction  0:27:57.3 9:00  54  2        F 50-54   
186   224  Jennifer Dal Santo         F      Belvidere       0:27:57.9 9:00  40  5        M 40-44   
187   122  Jacqueline Bradford        F      Rockford        0:27:58.1 9:00  38  3        M 35-39   
188   708  Kayla Morris               F      Plant City      0:28:06.1 9:03  32  9        M 30-34   
189   782  Megan Peterson             F      Roscoe          0:28:06.8 9:03  18  8        M 15-19   
190   810  Shari Rampenthal           F      Beloit          0:28:07.1 9:03  57  2        M 55-59   
191   780  jay peterson               M      Roscoe          0:28:08.2 9:03  47  8        F 45-49   
192   369  Anna Rose Gibbons          F      Rockford        0:28:09.8 9:04  23  7        M 20-24   
193   124  Traci Bradford             F      Machesney Park  0:28:11.0 9:04  38  4        M 35-39   
194   749  Katherine Obregon          F      Belvidere       0:28:13.3 9:05  29  11       M 25-29   
195   599  Joe Laures                 M      Rockford        0:28:18.9 9:07  55  8        F 55-59   
196   1040 Tineisha Watkins           F      Rockford        0:28:21.5 9:08  30  10       M 30-34   
197   339  Jason Fritsch              M      Rockford        0:28:25.3 9:09  34  13       F 30-34   
198   922  Clark Snyder               M      Durand          0:28:26.6 9:09  14  15       F 13-14   
199   512  C. Johnson                 F      Machesney Park  0:28:26.7 9:09  11  4        M 11-12   
200   923  Howard Snyder              M      Durand          0:28:27.4 9:10  50  3        F 50-54   
201   1026 H. Wadsworth               M      Belvidere       0:28:27.9 9:10  6   1        F 0- 8    
202   1015 Jennifer Vanderloop        F      rockford        0:28:29.6 9:10  32  11       M 30-34   
203   1163 Mike Stanaitis             M      Machesney       0:28:31.0 9:11  50  4        F 50-54   
204   341  Andrew Frommer             M      rockford        0:28:32.3 9:11  41  13       F 40-44   
205   405  Braden Hacker              M      Rockford        0:28:33.8 9:12  26  10       F 25-29   
206   98   Kelly Bevins               F      Rockford        0:28:33.8 9:12  37  5        M 35-39   
207   1133 Francisco Miranda Gonzalez M      Rockford        0:28:34.2 9:12  35  16       F 35-39   
208   354  Caroline Gander            F      Loves Park      0:28:37.1 9:13  22  8        M 20-24   
209   536  P. Karvelius               M      Rockford        0:28:37.7 9:13  11  8        F 11-12   
210   389  Jon Grant                  M      Rockton         0:28:43.7 9:15  46  9        F 45-49   
211   461  Ben Hoffman                M                      0:28:43.8 9:15  36  17       F 35-39   
212   445  S. Heinisch                M      Kingston        0:28:47.4 9:16  11  9        F 11-12   
213   938  Eli Stanley                M      Rockford        0:28:48.7 9:16  14  16       F 13-14   
214   444  Andrew Heinisch            M      Kingston        0:28:52.1 9:17  47  10       F 45-49   
215   1202 Paul Carpenter             M      Rockford        0:28:54.6 9:18  44  14       F 40-44   
216   59   Eric Auestad               M      Rockford        0:28:54.6 9:18  37  18       F 35-39   
217   302  Jeanne Ferencak            F      Oregon          0:28:55.3 9:19  55  3        M 55-59   
218   529  Jeremy Jordan              M      Rockford        0:28:55.4 9:19  33  14       F 30-34   
219   716  Cheri Mueller              F      Loves Park      0:28:56.9 9:19  49  4        M 45-49   
220   30   R. Anderson                M      Rockford        0:28:59.6 9:20  8   2        F 0- 8    
221   732  Sarilyn Neiber             F      Roscoe          0:28:59.7 9:20  34  12       M 30-34   
222   596  Erin Laseman               F      Belvidere       0:29:00.6 9:20  28  12       M 25-29   
223   722  Anonymous Participant      M                      0:29:03.1 9:21  53  5        F 50-54   
224   784  Shelie Peterson            F      Rockford        0:29:05.3 9:22  54  3        M 50-54   
225   937  Jessica Stanek             F      Machesney Park  0:29:09.6 9:23  35  6        M 35-39   
226   261  Ella Domingo               F      Rockford        0:29:09.8 9:23  20  9        M 20-24   
227   671  Amy Lynn McLaughlin        F      rockford        0:29:11.3 9:24  24  10       M 20-24   
228   793  Chad Pierce                M      Loves Park      0:29:14.8 9:25  38  19       F 35-39   
229   1124 Courtney Anderson          F      Rockford        0:29:22.0 9:27  45  5        M 45-49   
230   195  Kim Cooper                 F      South Beloit    0:29:22.9 9:27  41  6        M 40-44   
231   1041 Erin Watson                F      Suffield        0:29:27.6 9:29  39  7        M 35-39   
232   982  RANDY THEIEN               M      Rockford        0:29:29.0 9:29  72  1        F 70-74   
233   816  Matt Rediger               M      Poplar Grove    0:29:29.7 9:30  41  15       F 40-44   
234   817  Z. Rediger                 M      Poplar Grove    0:29:30.4 9:30  12  10       F 11-12   
235   526  Edward Johnston            M      Davis           0:29:31.4 9:30  30  15       F 30-34   
236   478  Adam Hopkins               M      Richmond        0:29:31.5 9:30  38  20       F 35-39   
237   146  Terri Butler               F      Loves Park      0:29:32.1 9:30  52  4        M 50-54   
238   831  Frank Rivas                M      Loves Park      0:29:32.9 9:31  52  6        F 50-54   
239   993  Colleen Thumm              F      St.Charles      0:29:33.6 9:31  13  8        M 13-14   
240   992  A. Thumm                   M      Saint Charles   0:29:34.0 9:31  9   9        F 9-10    
241   1198 Holli Tank                 F      Loves Park      0:29:36.2 9:32  41  7        M 40-44   
242   82   Ashley Beier               F      Rockton         0:29:39.7 9:33  30  13       M 30-34   
243   918  Kylie Smith                F      Elgin           0:29:40.9 9:33  27  13       M 25-29   
244   570  Candace Kokosinski         F      Hoffman Estates 0:29:42.9 9:34  23  11       M 20-24   
245   1135 Kevin Rynn                 M      Rockfordd       0:29:46.4 9:35  52  7        F 50-54   
246   1123 Michael Shuff              M      Rockford        0:29:47.4 9:35  32  16       F 30-34   
247   459  Will Hoff                  M      Pecatonica      0:29:49.8 9:36  38  21       F 35-39   
248   189  Katie Connelly             F      South Beloit    0:29:50.9 9:36  37  8        M 35-39   
249   465  Kelsey Hoffman             F                      0:29:52.0 9:37  38  9        M 35-39   
250   523  Shellie Johnson            F      Stillman Valley 0:29:53.2 9:37  55  4        M 55-59   
251   1194 Kirsten Cobb               F      Mobile          0:29:54.4 9:38  35  10       M 35-39   
252   68   Tom Baker                  M      Machesney Park  0:29:54.4 9:38  77  1        F 75-79   
253   862  TINA SALAZAR               F      Rockford        0:29:55.1 9:38  44  8        M 40-44   
254   592  Cheryl Larson              F      Rockford        0:29:57.0 9:38  58  5        M 55-59   
255   569  Paul Koblosh               M      Yonkers         0:29:58.8 9:39  62  7        F 60-64   
256   531  Margaret Kaiser            F      Belvidere       0:30:00.8 9:40  24  12       M 20-24   
257   543  Ann Keith                  F      Belvidere       0:30:02.0 9:40  61  1        M 60-64   
258   877  Sam Schleich               F      Freeport        0:30:02.6 9:40  31  14       M 30-34   
259   797  J. Pobjecky                M      Rockford        0:30:05.7 9:41  12  11       F 11-12   
260   1083 A. Woolery                 M      Winnebago       0:30:06.0 9:41  9   10       F 9-10    
261   911  Roger Shrum                M      Belvidere       0:30:06.2 9:41  70  2        F 70-74   
262   823  Maggie Remillard           F      Rockford        0:30:08.7 9:42  43  9        M 40-44   
263   593  Ellen Larson               F      Madison         0:30:10.2 9:43  29  14       M 25-29   
264   355  Jeff Gander                M      Loves Park      0:30:10.3 9:43  55  9        F 55-59   
265   1212 P. Lipinski                M      Machesney Park  0:30:11.2 9:43  12  12       F 11-12   
266   423  N. Harris                  F      Roscoe          0:30:11.4 9:43  11  5        M 11-12   
267   490  Timothy Huffman            M      Beloit          0:30:12.2 9:43  30  17       F 30-34   
268   601  Larry Lawson               M      Rockford        0:30:13.0 9:44  64  8        F 60-64   
269   1155 Roberto Ortega             M      Rockford        0:30:14.4 9:44  52  8        F 50-54   
270   277  Todd Elliott               M      Genoa           0:30:15.1 9:44  50  9        F 50-54   
271   422  Andrew Harris              M      Roscoe          0:30:15.3 9:44  39  22       F 35-39   
272   1122 Alexa Ballard              F      Davis Junction  0:30:16.2 9:45  20  13       M 20-24   
273   880  Reese Schoon               F      Belvidere       0:30:19.2 9:46  13  9        M 13-14   
274   770  Sam Parlapiano             M      Loves Park      0:30:24.6 9:47  26  11       F 25-29   
275   1093 M. Wright                  F      Machesney Park  0:30:24.8 9:47  9   3        M 9-10    
276   451  Jodi Heuerman              F      Oregon          0:30:30.0 9:49  37  11       M 35-39   
277   1019 Jason Varilek              M      Oregon          0:30:31.1 9:49  48  11       F 45-49   
278   323  Brandy Forward             F      Rockford        0:30:32.1 9:50  40  10       M 40-44   
279   278  Tom Ellis                  M      Steward         0:30:32.7 9:50  59  10       F 55-59   
280   677  Susan Metzger              F      Rochelle        0:30:33.1 9:50  62  2        M 60-64   
281   822  Chris Remillard            M      Rockford        0:30:34.8 9:51  47  12       F 45-49   
282   896  Emma Shackleton            F      Rockford        0:30:35.1 9:51  33  15       M 30-34   
283   978  Michael Teleso             M      Rockford        0:30:35.5 9:51  34  18       F 30-34   
284   165  Angela Cavazos             F      Loves Park      0:30:38.2 9:52  40  11       M 40-44   
285   176  Jerry Christenson          M      Genoa           0:30:39.1 9:52  69  4        F 65-69   
286   331  Alayna Frederick           F      Loves Park      0:30:39.4 9:52  15  9        M 15-19   
287   55   Stephanie Arnold           F      Rockford        0:30:40.6 9:52  40  12       M 40-44   
288   353  Melissa Gamlin             F      Byron           0:30:43.5 9:53  41  13       M 40-44   
289   352  Erik Gamlin                M      Byron           0:30:44.0 9:53  41  16       F 40-44   
290   200  Wesley Cowman              M      Seward          0:30:46.5 9:54  25  12       F 25-29   
291   511  April Johnson              F      Rockton         0:30:47.7 9:55  31  16       M 30-34   
292   930  R. Sosnowski               M      Rockford        0:30:49.4 9:55  11  13       F 11-12   
293   488  Devin Huffman              F      Beloit          0:30:50.2 9:55  28  15       M 25-29   
294   706  Anonymous Participant      M                      0:30:51.0 9:56  59  11       F 55-59   
295   895  Scott Sevey                M      Rockford        0:30:52.3 9:56  37  23       F 35-39   
296   1131 Kaleen Kelly               F      Loves Park      0:30:52.4 9:56  16  10       M 15-19   
297   548  Matthew Kerestes           M      Loves Park      0:30:52.7 9:56  22  7        F 20-24   
298   100  Ewan Bickford              M      Rockford        0:30:53.0 9:56  15  15       F 15-19   
299   1115 Zander Casis               M      Loves Park      0:30:53.4 9:57  17  16       F 15-19   
300   761  I. Otto                    M      Loves Park      0:30:55.2 9:57  11  14       F 11-12   
301   135  Faith Bruecks              F      rockford        0:30:55.9 9:57  16  11       M 15-19   
302   914  Mike Siebold               M      Cherry Valley   0:30:55.9 9:57  33  19       F 30-34   
303   150  Carly Camardo              F      Roscoe          0:30:56.4 9:57  37  12       M 35-39   
304   159  Ginger Carter              F      Roscoe          0:30:56.9 9:58  35  13       M 35-39   
305   66   R. Baer                    M      ROCKFORD        0:30:56.9 9:58  11  15       F 11-12   
306   387  Steve Gorman               M      Pecatonica      0:30:57.1 9:58  58  12       F 55-59   
307   185  Jessica Collett            F      Rockford        0:30:58.1 9:58  37  14       M 35-39   
308   136  Annie Buchs                F      GalenaGalena    0:30:58.2 9:58  36  15       M 35-39   
309   186  Justin Collett             M      Rockford        0:30:58.2 9:58  44  17       F 40-44   
310   114  CHIP BLOCK                 M      ROCKFORD        0:30:58.7 9:58  50  10       F 50-54   
311   324  David Forward              M      Rockford        0:31:01.7 9:59  40  18       F 40-44   
312   476  Cheryl Hoops               F      Freeport        0:31:05.3 10:00 58  6        M 55-59   
313   1140 Alyssa Slack               F      Poplar Grove    0:31:06.7 10:01 21  14       M 20-24   
314   955  Stephen Strombeck          M      South Beloit    0:31:11.4 10:02 35  24       F 35-39   
315   14   Shawna Almonaci            F      Rockford        0:31:12.5 10:03 37  16       M 35-39   
316   1190 G. McGraw                  F      Rockford        0:31:12.6 10:03 11  6        M 11-12   
317   1028 Stacie Waggoner            F      Freeport        0:31:13.4 10:03 40  14       M 40-44   
318   291  R. Esparza                 F      Rockford        0:31:13.9 10:03 11  7        M 11-12   
319   285  Josh Enderle               M      Machesney park  0:31:15.6 10:04 36  25       F 35-39   
320   957  Sarah Stumpf               F      Belvidere       0:31:18.8 10:05 33  17       M 30-34   
321   426  Brenna Hatfield            F      Rockford        0:31:19.0 10:05 27  16       M 25-29   
322   534  Jill Kapala                F      Rockford        0:31:19.5 10:05 63  3        M 60-64   
323   194  C. Cooper                  M      South Beloit    0:31:26.6 10:07 10  11       F 9-10    
324   974  Natalie Tekampe            F      Cherry Valley   0:31:27.6 10:08 13  10       M 13-14   
325   280  Susan Ellsworth            F      Stillman Valley 0:31:28.6 10:08 46  6        M 45-49   
326   473  cathie holmgaard           F      Loves Park      0:31:29.4 10:08 62  4        M 60-64   
327   371  Joyce Gibbons              F      Rockford        0:31:31.6 10:09 60  5        M 60-64   
328   584  Bridget Krysztopa          F      Rockford        0:31:31.9 10:09 21  15       M 20-24   
329   969  Abigail Teague             F      Winnebago       0:31:32.2 10:09 26  17       M 25-29   
330   1033 Dorothy Wallheimer         F      Rockford        0:31:33.0 10:09 38  17       M 35-39   
331   651  Jennifer Marek             F      Rockford        0:31:36.9 10:11 43  15       M 40-44   
332   1110 Steve Seiter               M      Rockford        0:31:37.1 10:11 62  9        F 60-64   
333   859  Gabriela Saavedra          F      Rockford        0:31:41.2 10:12 31  18       M 30-34   
334   976  Pete Tekampe               M      Cherry Valley   0:31:42.8 10:12 43  19       F 40-44   
335   230  Dawn Decker-Sola           F      Rockford        0:31:44.2 10:13 47  7        M 45-49   
336   975  P. Tekampe                 M      Cherry Valley   0:31:46.4 10:14 7   3        F 0- 8    
337   504  Jenna James                F      Machesney park  0:31:48.5 10:14 27  18       M 25-29   
338   279  Tracy Ellis                F      Rochelle        0:31:48.6 10:14 24  16       M 20-24   
339   730  Nate Nafranowicz           M      Rockford        0:31:48.9 10:14 40  20       F 40-44   
340   729  H. Nafranowicz             F      Rockford        0:31:48.9 10:14 11  8        M 11-12   
341   637  Rebecca Lyons              F      Rockford        0:31:49.2 10:14 31  19       M 30-34   
342   852  Jewlz Rotz                 F      Caledonia       0:31:50.0 10:15 23  17       M 20-24   
343   1    Stefanie Abramson          F      Roscoe          0:31:50.9 10:15 36  18       M 35-39   
344   568  Christina Koblosh          F      Loves Park      0:31:51.8 10:15 32  20       M 30-34   
345   350  Angela Galluzzo            F      Caledonia       0:31:52.6 10:16 47  8        M 45-49   
346   204  Corey Crain                M      Caledonia       0:31:53.0 10:16 34  20       F 30-34   
347   202  Jessica Cox                F      Rockford        0:31:53.5 10:16 27  19       M 25-29   
348   247  Chris DeRango              M      Winnebago       0:31:54.6 10:16 55  13       F 55-59   
349   715  Doug Moser                 M      Stillman Valley 0:31:56.8 10:17 49  13       F 45-49   
350   1126 Darrin Haley               M      Rockford        0:31:58.5 10:17 20  8        F 20-24   
351   251  Kira Devin                 F      Loves Park      0:32:00.1 10:18 36  19       M 35-39   
352   197  Tara Cosgrove              F      Rockford        0:32:00.9 10:18 42  16       M 40-44   
353   1001 August Toldo               M      Rockford        0:32:07.6 10:20 52  11       F 50-54   
354   155  Oliverio Cardona           M      Rockford        0:32:10.1 10:21 48  14       F 45-49   
355   293  Heather Exstorm            F      Rockford        0:32:10.1 10:21 46  9        M 45-49   
356   334  Mary French                F      Loves Park      0:32:10.5 10:21 48  10       M 45-49   
357   721  E. Muneton                 F      Belvidere       0:32:11.4 10:22 7   1        M 0- 8    
358   395  Sam Greenstreet            M      Rockford        0:32:14.0 10:22 31  21       F 30-34   
359   1005 Colin Tracy                M      Avalon          0:32:17.0 10:23 15  17       F 15-19   
360   128  Erin Brien                 F      Rockford        0:32:21.0 10:25 31  21       M 30-34   
361   254  Diana Disch                F      Machesney Park  0:32:21.8 10:25 46  11       M 45-49   
362   166  Cristopher Cavazos         M      Loves Park      0:32:21.9 10:25 37  26       F 35-39   
363   611  Julie Lenzinger            F      Richland        0:32:30.3 10:28 50  5        M 50-54   
364   790  Isaac Pick                 M      Rockford        0:32:35.0 10:29 15  18       F 15-19   
365   984  Chad Thompson              M      Rockford        0:32:35.3 10:29 41  21       F 40-44   
366   843  A. Rohr                    M      Rockton         0:32:36.4 10:30 9   12       F 9-10    
367   1072 Sam Wirtjes                M      Rockford        0:32:36.4 10:30 13  17       F 13-14   
368   1130 Alys Bergen                F      Roscoe          0:32:36.9 10:30 63  6        M 60-64   
369   53   Cindy Arnold               F      Rockton         0:32:37.3 10:30 60  7        M 60-64   
370   882  J. Schultheis              M      Rockford        0:32:37.6 10:30 10  13       F 9-10    
371   881  Andrew Schultheis          M      Rockford        0:32:38.1 10:30 46  15       F 45-49   
372   837  Jessica Robinson           F      Rockford        0:32:38.2 10:30 38  20       M 35-39   
373   177  L. Cihlar                  M      South Beloit    0:32:39.6 10:31 8   4        F 0- 8    
374   372  Kellie Gibson              F      South Beloit    0:32:40.2 10:31 49  12       M 45-49   
375   1068 Hal Wirtjes                M      Rockford        0:32:43.1 10:32 46  16       F 45-49   
376   1500 Emilie Lindsay             F                      0:32:43.2 10:32 34  22       M 30-34   
377   1499 Clark Lindsay              M                      0:32:43.8 10:32 40  22       F 40-44   
378   929  Joe Sosnowski              M      Rockford        0:32:44.7 10:32 42  23       F 40-44   
379   583  Anna Kryder                F      Rockford        0:32:45.0 10:32 37  21       M 35-39   
380   876  Kelly Schleich             F      Freeport        0:32:48.9 10:34 57  7        M 55-59   
381   1154 J. Woloszyn                M      Rockford        0:32:51.5 10:35 10  14       F 9-10    
382   679  A. Meyers                  F      Rockford        0:32:52.9 10:35 10  4        M 9-10    
383   928  E. Sosnowski               M      Rockford        0:32:53.0 10:35 10  15       F 9-10    
384   284  Christina Emmert           F      Rockford        0:32:55.6 10:36 45  13       M 45-49   
385   1075 Jody Wolf                  F      Rockford        0:32:56.1 10:36 33  23       M 30-34   
386   272  Heidi Eaton                F      Hampshire       0:32:57.0 10:36 53  6        M 50-54   
387   571  Mari Kong                  F      Roscoe          0:32:57.6 10:36 52  7        M 50-54   
388   954  Tim Stroinski              M      Janesville      0:32:57.9 10:37 32  22       F 30-34   
389   830  Nick Rippentrop            M      Rockford        0:32:57.9 10:37 40  24       F 40-44   
390   351  mary galluzzo              F      Belvidere       0:32:59.2 10:37 50  8        M 50-54   
391   416  Kristin Hamblock           F      Belvidere       0:33:01.0 10:38 33  24       M 30-34   
392   89   Jenelle Benson             F      Rockford        0:33:02.1 10:38 28  20       M 25-29   
393   88   Christopher Benson         M      Rockford        0:33:02.6 10:38 32  23       F 30-34   
394   762  Gladys Ottowitz            F      Rockford        0:33:04.1 10:39 39  22       M 35-39   
395   412  Lori Haldeman              F      Janesville      0:33:04.4 10:39 52  9        M 50-54   
396   107  Brandon Black              M      Roscoe          0:33:05.5 10:39 14  18       F 13-14   
397   425  Gina Hartman               F      Rockford        0:33:06.6 10:39 50  10       M 50-54   
398   621  mikey loeding              M      Belvidere       0:33:11.6 10:41 15  19       F 15-19   
399   777  Aaron Peterson             M      Machesney Park  0:33:11.6 10:41 46  17       F 45-49   
400   181  Stephanie Clark            F      Rockford        0:33:11.8 10:41 36  23       M 35-39   
401   890  Jeff Scott                 M      Machesney Park  0:33:13.3 10:42 48  18       F 45-49   
402   491  Brian Hughes               M      Rockford        0:33:13.8 10:42 32  24       F 30-34   
403   1082 LAMARR WOODEN              M      South Beloit    0:33:17.3 10:43 38  27       F 35-39   
404   106  Beth Black                 F      Roscoe          0:33:18.5 10:43 43  17       M 40-44   
405   558  Rebecca Kinison            F      Roscoe          0:33:19.7 10:44 42  18       M 40-44   
406   559  Stuart Kinison             M      Roscoe          0:33:20.0 10:44 43  25       F 40-44   
407   411  Bond Haldeman              M      Janesville      0:33:21.6 10:44 54  12       F 50-54   
408   897  Amish Shah                 M      Rockford        0:33:25.6 10:46 27  13       F 25-29   
409   368  Debbie Giardini            F      Rockford        0:33:25.9 10:46 52  11       M 50-54   
410   305  Anonymous Participant      F                      0:33:28.6 10:46 48  14       M 45-49   
411   535  Anna Karvelius             F      Rockford        0:33:28.7 10:47 39  24       M 35-39   
412   1037 Joseph Walsh               M      Davis           0:33:29.1 10:47 20  9        F 20-24   
413   19   A. Anderson                F      Rockford        0:33:29.2 10:47 9   5        M 9-10    
414   183  Jen Coady                  F      Chicago         0:33:29.5 10:47 25  21       M 25-29   
415   1023 Ryan Voss                  M      West Dundee     0:33:29.6 10:47 25  14       F 25-29   
416   31   Scott Anderson             M      Rockford        0:33:31.3 10:47 41  26       F 40-44   
417   547  Jason Kerestes             M      Chicago         0:33:31.7 10:47 24  10       F 20-24   
418   75   Jaclyn Baylander           F      Winnebago       0:33:32.4 10:48 39  25       M 35-39   
419   20   C. Anderson                M      Rockford        0:33:33.6 10:48 11  16       F 11-12   
420   582  Nicole Krupa               F      Rockford        0:33:33.7 10:48 31  25       M 30-34   
421   981  Hannah Terpstra            F      Loves Park      0:33:38.0 10:50 22  18       M 20-24   
422   495  Jeanette Hunter            F      La Moille       0:33:38.2 10:50 44  19       M 40-44   
423   25   K. Anderson                F      Rockford        0:33:38.9 10:50 8   2        M 0- 8    
424   22   Colleen Anderson           F      Rockford        0:33:39.9 10:50 36  26       M 35-39   
425   799  A. Pool                    F      Rockford        0:33:40.1 10:50 9   6        M 9-10    
426   364  Rebecca Geeser             F      Rockford        0:33:41.6 10:51 25  22       M 25-29   
427   35   Aidan Andrews              M      Marengo         0:33:42.1 10:51 21  11       F 20-24   
428   262  Stephanie Donsbach         F      Rockford        0:33:44.1 10:51 27  23       M 25-29   
429   617  Brenna Lindemann           F      Byron           0:33:45.4 10:52 36  27       M 35-39   
430   883  Kelly Schultz              F      Rockton         0:33:46.6 10:52 38  28       M 35-39   
431   909  Rhonda Shives              F      Chicago         0:33:48.3 10:53 51  12       M 50-54   
432   789  A. Pick                    F      Rockford        0:33:50.6 10:54 12  9        M 11-12   
433   920  Tombi Smith                F      Rockford        0:33:52.8 10:54 41  20       M 40-44   
434   1039 Julia Walton               F      Loves Park      0:33:54.4 10:55 25  24       M 25-29   
435   641  Beverly Macolusky          F      Lanark          0:33:57.4 10:56 55  8        M 55-59   
436   394  S. Gray                    F      Rockford        0:34:00.2 10:57 10  7        M 9-10    
437   468  Samantha Hoffman           F      Rockford        0:34:00.5 10:57 25  25       M 25-29   
438   363  Carrie Geary               F      Galena          0:34:01.4 10:57 39  29       M 35-39   
439   13   Corey Albrecht             F      Elizabeth       0:34:01.5 10:57 44  21       M 40-44   
440   431  Robyn Hauser               F      Moline          0:34:02.1 10:57 28  26       M 25-29   
441   669  Matthew McGuire            M      Rockford        0:34:04.5 10:58 42  27       F 40-44   
442   701  Karen Moderow              F      Freeport        0:34:05.9 10:58 57  9        M 55-59   
443   670  Mysty McGuire              F      Rockford        0:34:06.1 10:59 39  30       M 35-39   
444   827  Margaret Riley             F      New York        0:34:09.2 11:00 56  10       M 55-59   
445   1102 Bridget Zills              F      West Bend       0:34:09.2 11:00 47  15       M 45-49   
446   573  Katie Kosch                F      Kaukauna        0:34:09.3 11:00 52  13       M 50-54   
447   1084 E. Woolery                 F      Winnebago       0:34:13.0 11:01 12  10       M 11-12   
448   58   Michael Asplund            M      Rockford        0:34:15.4 11:02 45  19       F 45-49   
449   783  Roger Peterson             M      Rockford        0:34:17.7 11:02 55  14       F 55-59   
450   639  Stephen L’Heureux        M      Machesney Park  0:34:18.9 11:03 26  15       F 25-29   
451   449  Breanne Henderson          F      Rockford        0:34:21.8 11:04 23  19       M 20-24   
452   960  Johanna Swanson            F      Rockton         0:34:36.2 11:08 35  31       M 35-39   
453   71   Julie Bartel               F      Rockford        0:34:42.1 11:10 55  11       M 55-59   
454   203  Cathy Crain                F      Caledonia       0:34:42.5 11:10 58  12       M 55-59   
455   113  John Bland                 M      Rockford        0:34:42.6 11:10 67  5        F 65-69   
456   757  Abby Olivencia             F      Rockford        0:34:43.8 11:11 35  32       M 35-39   
457   62   Patty Austin               F      Roscoe          0:34:44.7 11:11 60  8        M 60-64   
458   380  Miranda Glawe              F      Loves Park      0:34:49.8 11:13 29  27       M 25-29   
459   555  C. Kinison                 M      Roscoe          0:34:49.9 11:13 12  17       F 11-12   
460   781  Kathy Peterson             F      Rockford        0:34:50.2 11:13 56  13       M 55-59   
461   345  Alison Fuller              F      Machesney Park  0:34:50.3 11:13 36  33       M 35-39   
462   94   Angela Bergman             F      Rockford        0:34:51.5 11:13 40  22       M 40-44   
463   814  Mike Rayborn               M      South Beloit    0:34:53.1 11:14 49  20       F 45-49   
464   656  Nicholas Marmion           M      Rockford        0:34:53.2 11:14 35  28       F 35-39   
465   332  Lisa Frederick             F      Loves Park      0:34:54.0 11:14 43  23       M 40-44   
466   217  Deb Crozier                F      Pecatonica      0:34:57.0 11:15 59  14       M 55-59   
467   312  Courtney Flemming          F      Freeport        0:34:58.3 11:15 24  20       M 20-24   
468   995  Grant Ticknor              M      Rockford        0:35:03.5 11:17 37  29       F 35-39   
469   112  Jan Bland                  F      Rockford        0:35:04.5 11:17 65  1        M 65-69   
470   328  Anonymous Participant      F                      0:35:05.4 11:18 53  14       M 50-54   
471   758  Esmeralda Orenday          F      Roscoe          0:35:06.1 11:18 37  34       M 35-39   
472   968  Mike Teagardin             M      Belvidere       0:35:07.4 11:18 55  15       F 55-59   
473   257  Viennah Dizon              F      Rockford        0:35:08.9 11:19 45  16       M 45-49   
474   256  Dennis Dizon               M      Rockford        0:35:09.6 11:19 45  21       F 45-49   
475   1045 Andrea Wennmacher          F      Belvidere       0:35:10.3 11:19 28  28       M 25-29   
476   1178 Zachary Townsend           M      Roscoe          0:35:11.2 11:19 34  25       F 30-34   
477   597  Brad Lauman                M      Rockford        0:35:14.8 11:21 58  16       F 55-59   
478   1199 Dennis Sathoff             M      Antioch         0:35:15.5 11:21 64  10       F 60-64   
479   6    Jenny Agnew                F      Rockford        0:35:17.3 11:21 58  15       M 55-59   
480   819  Ellie Reed                 F      Rockford        0:35:17.3 11:21 30  26       M 30-34   
481   647  Tiffany Main               F      Caledonia       0:35:17.9 11:22 41  24       M 40-44   
482   717  H. Muldowney               M      Rockford        0:35:19.1 11:22 11  18       F 11-12   
483   73   Maya Basquin               F      Battle Creek    0:35:20.6 11:23 27  29       M 25-29   
484   410  Scott Halbrader            M      Caledonia       0:35:21.2 11:23 28  16       F 25-29   
485   719  T. Muldowney               M      Rockford        0:35:21.4 11:23 9   16       F 9-10    
486   686  Jeff Mickey                M      Stillman Valley 0:35:21.7 11:23 53  13       F 50-54   
487   306  Wayne Finley               M      Rockford        0:35:22.0 11:23 40  28       F 40-44   
488   655  Lorelei Marmion            F      ROCKFORD        0:35:23.3 11:23 14  11       M 13-14   
489   409  Emily Halbrader            F      Caledonia       0:35:23.9 11:24 30  27       M 30-34   
490   408  E. Halbrader               F      Caledonia       0:35:24.5 11:24 1   3        M 0- 8    
491   970  Denton Teague              M      Winnebago       0:35:24.7 11:24 63  11       F 60-64   
492   407  Bethany Halbrader          F      Loves Park      0:35:26.3 11:24 26  30       M 25-29   
493   174  Chris Childs               M      Belvidere       0:35:26.3 11:24 32  26       F 30-34   
494   471  Jeffrey Hohn               M      Rockford        0:35:27.6 11:25 50  14       F 50-54   
495   1142 Cathal Moroney             M      Beloit          0:35:27.7 11:25 42  29       F 40-44   
496   874  Sonja Schemel              F      Loves Park      0:35:32.4 11:26 41  25       M 40-44   
497   733  Tasha Neisewander          F      Rockford        0:35:33.2 11:27 39  35       M 35-39   
498   627  Anna Ludeke                F      Pittsford       0:35:33.6 11:27 34  28       M 30-34   
499   642  Tricia Magers              F      Rockford        0:35:33.9 11:27 37  36       M 35-39   
500   710  Mackenna Mortensen         F      Marengo         0:35:34.8 11:27 18  12       M 15-19   
501   623  Teodora Lojanica           F      Rockford        0:35:36.5 11:28 24  21       M 20-24   
502   516  E. Johnson                 F      Rockford        0:35:37.1 11:28 7   4        M 0- 8    
503   467  O. Hoffman                 M      Pecatonica      0:35:37.6 11:28 6   5        F 0- 8    
504   462  Dan Hoffman                M      Pecatonica      0:35:37.6 11:28 37  30       F 35-39   
505   1181 Anthony Sheata             M      Aurora          0:35:38.7 11:28 38  31       F 35-39   
506   403  Martin Guerrero            M      Rockford        0:35:38.7 11:28 28  17       F 25-29   
507   664  Karen McCollom             F      Belvidere       0:35:40.0 11:29 43  26       M 40-44   
508   1180 Jennifer Sheata            F      Rockford        0:35:40.4 11:29 43  27       M 40-44   
509   228  James Day                  M      Rockford        0:35:40.5 11:29 52  15       F 50-54   
510   702  N. Moreno                  M      Rockford        0:35:40.9 11:29 7   6        F 0- 8    
511   229  Joshua Day                 M      Rockford        0:35:42.6 11:30 22  12       F 20-24   
512   1029 Gongmeyun Wagimin          M      Rockford        0:35:42.8 11:30 22  13       F 20-24   
513   854  Caleb Rundblade            M      Rockford        0:35:43.2 11:30 14  19       F 13-14   
514   745  TJ Noble                   M      Rockford        0:35:43.7 11:30 28  18       F 25-29   
515   813  Ann Rayborn                F      South Beloit    0:35:46.2 11:31 42  28       M 40-44   
516   966  James Taylor               M      Rockford        0:35:50.6 11:32 50  16       F 50-54   
517   49   Clara Arco                 F      Rockford        0:35:51.4 11:32 19  13       M 15-19   
518   1007 Kathy Trotter              F      Rockford        0:35:52.3 11:33 51  15       M 50-54   
519   11   Kayla Akre                 F      Rockford        0:35:52.4 11:33 13  12       M 13-14   
520   607  Rachel Lenover             F      Belvidere       0:35:52.5 11:33 18  14       M 15-19   
521   871  Sarah Schaffer             F      South Beloit    0:35:52.9 11:33 45  17       M 45-49   
522   482  Dana Hoss                  F      Rockford        0:35:52.9 11:33 22  22       M 20-24   
523   1008 Skip Trotter               M      Rockford        0:35:53.0 11:33 52  17       F 50-54   
524   870  Chris Schaffer             M      South Beloit    0:35:53.5 11:33 48  22       F 45-49   
525   437  Jan Heal                   F      Creston         0:35:53.9 11:33 65  2        M 65-69   
526   72   Jessica Basford            F      Rockford        0:35:55.0 11:34 34  29       M 30-34   
527   771  John Parnello              M      Machesney Park  0:35:57.6 11:34 44  30       F 40-44   
528   772  JT Parnello                M      Machesney Park  0:35:58.6 11:35 14  20       F 13-14   
529   187  Lauren Conklin             F      Loves Park      0:35:59.1 11:35 34  30       M 30-34   
530   188  Scott Conklin              M      Loves Park      0:35:59.6 11:35 35  32       F 35-39   
531   1164 Rylie Nielson              F      Mccordsville    0:36:00.0 11:35 14  13       M 13-14   
532   164  BRANDON CATES              M      ALEXANDRIA      0:36:00.5 11:35 33  27       F 30-34   
533   657  Christian Marquez          M      Rockford        0:36:01.8 11:36 22  14       F 20-24   
534   878  Lin Schmeling              F      Rockford        0:36:01.8 11:36 68  3        M 65-69   
535   10   Heather Akre               F      Rockford        0:36:02.3 11:36 37  37       M 35-39   
536   1006 J. Trevino                 F      Rockford        0:36:02.6 11:36 10  8        M 9-10    
537   553  H. King                    F      Rockford        0:36:03.4 11:36 11  11       M 11-12   
538   9    D. Akre                    M      Rockford        0:36:08.9 11:38 10  17       F 9-10    
539   973  Joanna Tekampe             F      Cherry Valley   0:36:10.5 11:39 42  29       M 40-44   
540   333  Barb Fredrickson           F      Rockford        0:36:16.9 11:41 64  9        M 60-64   
541   1018 Anaka VanWambeke           F      Loves Park      0:36:18.1 11:41 18  15       M 15-19   
542   138  Julie Bulger               F      Rockford        0:36:20.6 11:42 49  18       M 45-49   
543   608  Chris Lenth                M      Rockford        0:36:20.8 11:42 43  31       F 40-44   
544   609  E. Lenth                   M      Rockford        0:36:21.2 11:42 10  18       F 9-10    
545   1107 Melissa Burns              F      Machesney Park  0:36:21.8 11:42 37  38       M 35-39   
546   137  C. Bulger                  M      Rockford        0:36:24.5 11:43 6   7        F 0- 8    
547   237  Heidi Deininger            F      Belvidere       0:36:28.3 11:44 47  19       M 45-49   
548   1151 Jessie Ellis               F      Steward         0:36:29.5 11:45 19  16       M 15-19   
549   1092 J. Wright                  M      Machesney Park  0:36:32.9 11:46 8   8        F 0- 8    
550   1091 James Wright               M      Machesney Park  0:36:33.6 11:46 35  33       F 35-39   
551   172  Charo Chaney               F      Rockford        0:36:35.1 11:47 43  30       M 40-44   
552   322  Mike Foreman               M      Rockford        0:36:35.8 11:47 53  18       F 50-54   
553   1074 Jenna Woestman             F      Verona          0:36:39.3 11:48 33  31       M 30-34   
554   941  Krista Starr               F      Rockford        0:36:39.3 11:48 31  32       M 30-34   
555   314  I. Floeter                 M      Machesney Park  0:36:39.5 11:48 10  19       F 9-10    
556   65   Brenda Baer                F      Rockford        0:36:40.7 11:48 47  20       M 45-49   
557   320  Gabrielle Foreman          F      Rockford        0:36:41.2 11:48 14  14       M 13-14   
558   996  Leah Ticknor               F      Rockford        0:36:41.3 11:48 37  39       M 35-39   
559   5    Kathy Adams                F      Machesney Park  0:36:47.8 11:51 52  16       M 50-54   
560   1173 M. Tuneberg                M      Rockford        0:36:55.5 11:53 12  19       F 11-12   
561   1175 J. Tuneberg                F      Rockford        0:36:57.0 11:54 12  12       M 11-12   
562   851  N. Rondone                 M      Loves Park      0:36:58.0 11:54 8   9        F 0- 8    
563   8    Natalie Ainsworth          F      Roscoe          0:37:05.0 11:56 29  31       M 25-29   
564   940  Jessica Starr              F      Rockford        0:37:06.2 11:57 32  33       M 30-34   
565   130  Stephanie Broege           F      South Beloit    0:37:06.4 11:57 44  31       M 40-44   
566   384  Emily Gorman               F      Pecatonica      0:37:07.0 11:57 22  23       M 20-24   
567   554  Kristyn King               F      Rockford        0:37:07.1 11:57 52  17       M 50-54   
568   728  Andrea Nafranowicz         F      Rockford        0:37:10.3 11:58 41  32       M 40-44   
569   666  A. McGaw                   F      Rockford        0:37:10.8 11:58 9   9        M 9-10    
570   325  N. Forward                 F      Rockford        0:37:11.4 11:58 12  13       M 11-12   
571   740  Kelly Nestler              F      Pecatonica      0:37:14.4 11:59 43  33       M 40-44   
572   348  J. Gallagher               M      Rockford        0:37:16.6 12:00 10  20       F 9-10    
573   615  B. Lindberg                M      Caledonia       0:37:20.5 12:01 11  20       F 11-12   
574   1098 ATHSALY YUENYOUNG          F      Rockford        0:37:22.0 12:02 27  32       M 25-29   
575   681  E. Meyers                  M      Rockford        0:37:23.3 12:02 8   10       F 0- 8    
576   101  Heather Bickford           F      Rockford        0:37:25.3 12:03 47  21       M 45-49   
577   1080 Hillary Woodard            F      Rockford        0:37:28.1 12:04 37  40       M 35-39   
578   1081 Justin Woodard             M      Rockford        0:37:28.1 12:04 39  34       F 35-39   
579   125  Heather Bradley            F      Freeport        0:37:29.9 12:04 29  33       M 25-29   
580   616  Jessica Lindberg           F      Caledonia       0:37:32.0 12:05 44  34       M 40-44   
581   349  Julia Gallagher            F      Rockford        0:37:32.8 12:05 54  18       M 50-54   
582   376  E. Gilliam                 F      South Beloit    0:37:35.0 12:06 12  14       M 11-12   
583   775  Holly Perino               F      Rockford        0:37:35.0 12:06 35  41       M 35-39   
584   375  Ellen Gill                 F      Rockford        0:37:35.5 12:06 50  19       M 50-54   
585   673  Lindsay McNamer            F      Davis           0:37:37.2 12:06 31  34       M 30-34   
586   873  K. Schemel                 F      Loves Park      0:37:37.9 12:07 12  15       M 11-12   
587   447  Sarah Helland              F      Rockton         0:37:38.8 12:07 44  35       M 40-44   
588   208  Delaney Crawford           F      Poplar Grove    0:37:38.9 12:07 14  15       M 13-14   
589   446  Kaetlyn Helland            F      Rockton         0:37:38.9 12:07 21  24       M 20-24   
590   273  Tracy Ehlers               F      Beloit          0:37:39.5 12:07 29  34       M 25-29   
591   850  Crystal Rondone            F      Loves Park      0:37:40.4 12:08 37  42       M 35-39   
592   77   Robert Becerra             M      Rockford        0:37:42.0 12:08 41  32       F 40-44   
593   680  E. Meyers                  F      Rockford        0:37:47.9 12:10 11  16       M 11-12   
594   402  M. Guerrero                F      Rockford        0:37:48.6 12:10 11  17       M 11-12   
595   682  Rebekah Meyers             F      Rockford        0:37:49.6 12:10 43  36       M 40-44   
596   525  Dawn Johnston              F      Rockford        0:37:49.7 12:11 56  16       M 55-59   
597   321  Michaela Foreman           F      Rockford        0:37:50.6 12:11 13  16       M 13-14   
598   397  L. Groh                    M      Rockford        0:37:54.8 12:12 7   11       F 0- 8    
599   123  Nathan Bradford            M      Rockford        0:37:57.4 12:13 15  20       F 15-19   
600   419  Caylin Hargarten           F      Clinton         0:37:59.0 12:14 28  35       M 25-29   
601   57   Krista Asplund             F      Rockford        0:37:59.8 12:14 45  22       M 45-49   
602   46   Graham Archer              M      Rockford        0:38:02.3 12:15 56  17       F 55-59   
603   967  Virgie Taylor              F      Cherry Valley   0:38:03.5 12:15 45  23       M 45-49   
604   1118 Michael Anthon             M      Rockford        0:38:03.7 12:15 45  23       F 45-49   
605   1099 Charles Zaluckyj           M      Belvidere       0:38:03.9 12:15 59  18       F 55-59   
606   385  Mallory Gorman             F      Pecatonica      0:38:05.3 12:16 23  25       M 20-24   
607   489  Stefan Huffman             M      Pecatonica      0:38:06.7 12:16 25  19       F 25-29   
608   276  Sylvia Elliott             F      Machesney Park  0:38:07.6 12:16 24  26       M 20-24   
609   805  Derek Prado                M      Belvidere       0:38:09.1 12:17 34  28       F 30-34   
610   735  Kate Nelson                F      Machesney Park  0:38:09.4 12:17 32  35       M 30-34   
611   1024 Brian Wadsworth            M      Belvidere       0:38:10.5 12:17 38  35       F 35-39   
612   684  Lisa Michalak              F      Poplar Grove    0:38:11.8 12:18 58  17       M 55-59   
613   750  Michael Obregon            M      Belvidere       0:38:15.4 12:19 32  29       F 30-34   
614   550  Abigail King               F      Belvidere       0:38:15.8 12:19 13  17       M 13-14   
615   791  Julie Pick                 F      Rockford        0:38:16.2 12:19 52  20       M 50-54   
616   1085 Jennifer Woolery           F      Winnebago       0:38:16.6 12:19 42  37       M 40-44   
617   564  John Kleindienst           M      Rockford        0:38:17.9 12:20 55  19       F 55-59   
618   794  Bruce Piper                M      Rockford        0:38:18.2 12:20 58  20       F 55-59   
619   103  Lily Bingley               F      Rockford        0:38:18.4 12:20 14  18       M 13-14   
620   102  Dan Bingley                M      Rockford        0:38:18.8 12:20 54  19       F 50-54   
621   956  Melissa Stucky             F      Rockton         0:38:20.4 12:20 35  43       M 35-39   
622   263  John Dorsey                M      Rockford        0:38:21.5 12:21 65  6        F 65-69   
623   977  V. Tekampe                 F      Cherry Valley   0:38:22.2 12:21 10  10       M 9-10    
624   667  Angela McGee               F      Rockford        0:38:22.7 12:21 43  38       M 40-44   
625   892  Daniel Semrow              M      Beloit          0:38:24.0 12:22 59  21       F 55-59   
626   329  Karen Frank                F      Cherry Valley   0:38:24.4 12:22 62  10       M 60-64   
627   126  Margaret Brandon           F      Rockton         0:38:26.8 12:22 37  44       M 35-39   
628   1031 Amie Walker                F      Davis           0:38:27.5 12:23 43  39       M 40-44   
629   499  Ken Irwin                  M      Byron           0:38:28.5 12:23 67  7        F 65-69   
630   508  Lisa Jimenez               F      Rockford        0:38:29.4 12:23 39  45       M 35-39   
631   1121 Angelina Ballard           F      Davis Junction  0:38:39.9 12:27 47  24       M 45-49   
632   417  Lauren Hanson              F      Rockford        0:38:41.5 12:27 23  27       M 20-24   
633   921  T. Smith                   M      Rockford        0:38:41.9 12:27 11  21       F 11-12   
634   566  Patrick Kloss              M      Rockford        0:38:44.2 12:28 48  24       F 45-49   
635   222  Taylor Curry               F      Davis           0:38:50.4 12:30 27  36       M 25-29   
636   47   Karen Archer               F      Rockford        0:38:52.0 12:31 48  25       M 45-49   
637   64   Benjamin Baer              M      ROCKFORD        0:38:52.6 12:31 13  21       F 13-14   
638   28   Mary Anderson              F      South Beloit    0:38:57.7 12:32 40  40       M 40-44   
639   551  Ann King                   F      Belvidere       0:38:58.2 12:33 45  26       M 45-49   
640   211  O. Crawford                M      Poplar Grove    0:38:59.5 12:33 11  22       F 11-12   
641   633  Danielle Lunsford          F      Rockford        0:39:10.7 12:37 28  37       M 25-29   
642   985  Cindy Thompson             F      Winnebago       0:39:12.2 12:37 43  41       M 40-44   
643   246  Beth DeRango               F      Winnebago       0:39:12.5 12:37 54  21       M 50-54   
644   718  Marissa Muldowney          F      Rockford        0:39:12.9 12:37 35  46       M 35-39   
645   366  Kristi Gempler             F      Galena          0:39:14.0 12:38 42  42       M 40-44   
646   632  Bree Lundman               F      Spring Grove    0:39:17.3 12:39 25  38       M 25-29   
647   1108 Shelly Reid                F      Lake Geneva     0:39:21.2 12:40 49  27       M 45-49   
648   779  Gary Peterson              M      Rockford        0:39:21.9 12:40 64  12       F 60-64   
649   1062 Don Williams               M      Rockford        0:39:27.2 12:42 75  2        F 75-79   
650   660  Katrina Mather             F      Roscoe          0:39:27.4 12:42 33  36       M 30-34   
651   41   Blake Aper                 M      CHERRY VALLEY   0:39:29.1 12:43 41  33       F 40-44   
652   44   J. Aper                    M      CHERRY VALLEY   0:39:29.3 12:43 11  23       F 11-12   
653   980  Krystal Termini            F      Rockford        0:39:30.7 12:43 24  28       M 20-24   
654   1150 K. Huntley                 F      Rockford        0:39:32.1 12:43 12  18       M 11-12   
655   723  Charly Murphy              F      Suffield        0:39:35.5 12:45 37  47       M 35-39   
656   361  DANIELLE GATES             F      Loves Park      0:39:35.6 12:45 26  39       M 25-29   
657   886  John Schuster              M      Rockford        0:39:36.4 12:45 64  13       F 60-64   
658   494  Benjamin Hunter            M      Machesney Park  0:39:45.4 12:48 38  36       F 35-39   
659   493  A. Hunter                  F      Machesney Park  0:39:45.6 12:48 9   11       M 9-10    
660   885  Carol Schuster             F      Rockford        0:39:49.0 12:49 59  18       M 55-59   
661   649  A. Malcolm                 F      Rockford        0:39:51.0 12:50 9   12       M 9-10    
662   809  Andrea Quist               F      Rockford        0:39:51.1 12:50 45  28       M 45-49   
663   116  Laurie Boettcher           F      Chicago         0:39:52.0 12:50 32  37       M 30-34   
664   115  Gina Boettcher             F      Cherry Valley   0:39:52.6 12:50 60  11       M 60-64   
665   367  E. Gersmehl                F      Loves Park      0:39:57.2 12:52 10  13       M 9-10    
666   648  Andrea Malcolm             F      Rockford        0:39:59.2 12:52 42  43       M 40-44   
667   275  Steve Elliott              M      Machesney Park  0:39:59.6 12:52 50  20       F 50-54   
668   97   Jenifer Bethard            F      Loves Park      0:40:00.1 12:52 35  48       M 35-39   
669   1167 Danielle Martin            F      Machesney       0:40:01.4 12:53 26  40       M 25-29   
670   659  Maria Martin               F      Machesney Park  0:40:01.7 12:53 52  22       M 50-54   
671   828  Stacy Riley                F      Rockford        0:40:05.3 12:54 49  29       M 45-49   
672   160  Tony Caruana               M      Rockford        0:40:05.7 12:54 44  34       F 40-44   
673   910  Kristy Shoemaker           F      Belvidere       0:40:05.7 12:54 38  49       M 35-39   
674   4    M. Michelle Adam           F      Rockford        0:40:06.0 12:54 53  23       M 50-54   
675   191  Shannon Connors            F      Rockford        0:40:07.4 12:55 51  24       M 50-54   
676   206  B. Cralam                  M      Waunakee        0:40:11.5 12:56 11  24       F 11-12   
677   598  Carol Laures               F      Rockford        0:40:12.8 12:57 58  19       M 55-59   
678   501  Dave Jacobson              M      Belvidere       0:40:18.3 12:58 53  21       F 50-54   
679   503  Tammy Jacobson             F      Belvidere       0:40:18.4 12:58 53  25       M 50-54   
680   428  J. Hatton                  M      Belvidere       0:40:21.6 12:59 9   21       F 9-10    
681   947  Cheryl Stewart             F      Rockford        0:40:22.8 13:00 50  26       M 50-54   
682   429  Robert Hatton              M      Belvidere       0:40:29.0 13:02 48  25       F 45-49   
683   1061 Emily Wilhelms             F      Rockford        0:40:29.5 13:02 43  44       M 40-44   
684   287  Michael Ennocenti          M      Beloit          0:40:37.4 13:04 34  30       F 30-34   
685   80   Kathy Behling              F      Caledonia       0:40:38.6 13:05 53  27       M 50-54   
686   168  Stephanie Celletti         F      Rock Falls      0:40:44.6 13:07 33  38       M 30-34   
687   776  Kyle Perkins               M      Belvidere       0:40:45.0 13:07 21  15       F 20-24   
688   1066 Ann Wilt                   F      Cherry Valley   0:40:49.6 13:08 58  20       M 55-59   
689   167  John Celletti              M      Rock Falls      0:40:50.8 13:09 48  26       F 45-49   
690   85   Brian Bennett              M      Cherry Valley   0:41:00.1 13:12 58  22       F 55-59   
691   268  Ahlia DuPree               F      Evansville      0:41:01.6 13:12 28  41       M 25-29   
692   712  M. Mortimer                F      South Beloit    0:41:02.1 13:12 7   5        M 0- 8    
693   156  Renae Carlson              F      Rockford        0:41:05.4 13:13 48  30       M 45-49   
694   12   Keith Akre                 M      Rockford        0:41:14.8 13:17 38  37       F 35-39   
695   205  Amy Cralam                 F      Waunakee        0:41:15.3 13:17 46  31       M 45-49   
696   1120 L. Lamm                    F      Freeport        0:41:16.1 13:17 8   6        M 0- 8    
697   1027 Kay Wadsworth              F      Belvidere       0:41:16.4 13:17 43  45       M 40-44   
698   997  R. Ticknor                 M      Rockford        0:41:21.2 13:19 11  25       F 11-12   
699   1109 Ryan Stricker              M      Rockford        0:41:25.1 13:20 51  22       F 50-54   
700   1025 B. Wadsworth               M      Belvidere       0:41:25.8 13:20 8   12       F 0- 8    
701   713  Z. Mortimer                M      South Beloit    0:41:26.5 13:20 11  26       F 11-12   
702   856  J. Rundblade               M      Rockford        0:41:26.8 13:20 12  27       F 11-12   
703   7    Maria Aguirre              F      Marengo         0:41:27.7 13:21 51  28       M 50-54   
704   1134 Cynthia Flores             F      Rockford        0:41:28.1 13:21 43  46       M 40-44   
705   436  Cathy Headley              F      Poplar Grove    0:41:28.3 13:21 57  21       M 55-59   
706   695  Nathan Milne               M      Rockton         0:41:30.3 13:22 35  38       F 35-39   
707   694  L. Milne                   M      Rockton         0:41:30.8 13:22 8   13       F 0- 8    
708   665  Erin McDonald              F      Rockford        0:41:30.9 13:22 32  39       M 30-34   
709   727  James Nachampassack        M      Rockford        0:41:34.7 13:23 32  31       F 30-34   
710   1143 C. Musser                  M      Rockford        0:41:35.1 13:23 8   14       F 0- 8    
711   855  Jessica Rundblade          F      Rockford        0:41:49.0 13:28 43  47       M 40-44   
712   386  Sherry Gorman              F      Pecatonica      0:41:54.3 13:29 53  29       M 50-54   
713   310  Anonymous Participant      F                      0:41:54.4 13:29 48  32       M 45-49   
714   743  H. Nielsen                 M      Rockford        0:41:59.4 13:31 10  22       F 9-10    
715   744  Sara Nielsen               F      Rockford        0:42:00.6 13:31 43  48       M 40-44   
716   1095 David Yazumbek             M      Evansville      0:42:10.2 13:34 28  20       F 25-29   
717   484  Anonymous Participant      F                      0:42:16.0 13:36 6   7        M 0- 8    
718   485  Brian Huels                M      Rockford        0:42:17.4 13:37 42  35       F 40-44   
719   612  Janet Licht                F      Belvidere       0:42:20.6 13:38 65  4        M 65-69   
720   1105 D. Svarc                   M      Poplar Grove    0:42:28.0 13:40 12  28       F 11-12   
721   889  Hannah Scott               F      Machesney Park  0:42:31.0 13:41 20  29       M 20-24   
722   475  S. Hoople                  F      Winnebago       0:42:31.5 13:41 9   14       M 9-10    
723   110  J. Blair                   M      Belvidere       0:42:32.9 13:42 11  29       F 11-12   
724   1049 Alexandra Whelan           F      Pingree Grove   0:42:33.2 13:42 30  40       M 30-34   
725   901  E. Sherman                 F      Rockford        0:42:35.1 13:42 11  19       M 11-12   
726   658  Kenneth Martin             M      Loves Park      0:42:44.1 13:45 36  39       F 35-39   
727   891  Michelle Scott             F      Machesney Park  0:42:44.9 13:46 47  33       M 45-49   
728   1207 C. Hanson                  F      Machesney Park  0:42:45.6 13:46 11  20       M 11-12   
729   470  Alex Hofman                M      Loves Park      0:42:50.9 13:47 26  21       F 25-29   
730   588  Jessica Lancaster          F      Rockford        0:42:52.0 13:48 34  41       M 30-34   
731   182  Mandy Clayburg             F      South Beloit    0:42:52.3 13:48 45  34       M 45-49   
732   151  Jamie Campbell             M      Winnebago       0:42:53.4 13:48 51  23       F 50-54   
733   661  Jessica Mathews            F      Winnebago       0:42:53.4 13:48 34  42       M 30-34   
734   399  Elizabeth Guerrero         F      Rockford        0:43:00.1 13:50 28  42       M 25-29   
735   1137 Don Baker                  M      Machesney Park  0:43:00.2 13:50 59  23       F 55-59   
736   400  E. Guerrero                F      Rockford        0:43:00.3 13:50 5   8        M 0- 8    
737   1138 R. Burgess                 M      Machesney Park  0:43:00.6 13:51 6   15       F 0- 8    
738   83   Anonymous Participant      F                      0:43:07.5 13:53 32  43       M 30-34   
739   1034 Tonya Wallin               F      Rockford        0:43:10.1 13:54 34  44       M 30-34   
740   907  Zavier Shields             M      Rockford        0:43:10.1 13:54 29  22       F 25-29   
741   264  C. Dowd                    M      Rockford        0:43:10.6 13:54 7   16       F 0- 8    
742   347  Kelly Gale                 F      Stillman Valley 0:43:11.0 13:54 50  30       M 50-54   
743   404  Alyssa Gustafson           F      Bethel          0:43:11.1 13:54 34  45       M 30-34   
744   934  Julie Spencer              F      Cherry Valley   0:43:13.1 13:55 36  50       M 35-39   
745   983  C. Thompson                F      Poplar Grove    0:43:15.0 13:55 8   9        M 0- 8    
746   270  Christine Dwyer            F      Chana           0:43:15.0 13:55 57  22       M 55-59   
747   865  Annie Sanchez              F      Rockford        0:43:15.2 13:55 58  23       M 55-59   
748   971  Natalie Teague             F      Winnebago       0:43:17.1 13:56 58  24       M 55-59   
749   988  Kristin Thompson           F      Poplar Grove    0:43:17.3 13:56 36  51       M 35-39   
750   1010 Maryann Tucker             F      Oregon          0:43:18.3 13:56 27  43       M 25-29   
751   1009 A. Tucker                  F      Oregon          0:43:18.4 13:56 8   10       M 0- 8    
752   81   James Behrens              M      Oregon          0:43:18.9 13:56 75  3        F 75-79   
753   849  Shelby Rollins             F      Rockford        0:43:30.6 14:00 24  30       M 20-24   
754   848  Sandy Rollins              F      Rockford        0:43:34.3 14:01 54  31       M 50-54   
755   860  Lizette Saavedra           F      Rockford        0:43:39.3 14:03 24  31       M 20-24   
756   212  Amy Cree                   F      Rockford        0:43:40.1 14:03 31  46       M 30-34   
757   458  Heather Hoelzer            F      Byron           0:43:45.0 14:05 31  47       M 30-34   
758   853  Rebecca Rotz               F      Caledonia       0:43:45.2 14:05 50  32       M 50-54   
759   919  Sonia Smith                F      Belvidere       0:43:47.6 14:06 49  35       M 45-49   
760   190  A. Conner                  F      Rockford        0:43:48.4 14:06 9   15       M 9-10    
761   676  Katrina Meils              F      Rockford        0:43:52.1 14:07 53  33       M 50-54   
762   949  Ashton Stone               M      Rockford        0:44:06.3 14:12 16  21       F 15-19   
763   418  Dana Harder                F      Loves Park      0:44:13.7 14:14 28  44       M 25-29   
764   585  Daniel Kunkle              M      Loves Park      0:44:14.2 14:14 29  23       F 25-29   
765   705  Dan Morgan II              M      South Beloit    0:44:17.4 14:15 38  40       F 35-39   
766   344  O. Fulbright               F      rockford        0:44:17.9 14:15 11  21       M 11-12   
767   1213 A. Reese                   F      Rockford        0:44:17.9 14:15 11  22       M 11-12   
768   748  Kaity O'Brien              F      Rockford        0:44:27.4 14:19 29  45       M 25-29   
769   868  M. Sawdey                  M      MACHESNEY PARK  0:44:30.0 14:19 7   17       F 0- 8    
770   869  Melanie Sawdey             F      Machesney Park  0:44:30.2 14:19 39  52       M 35-39   
771   152  Michelle Campbell          F      Loves Park      0:44:31.8 14:20 39  53       M 35-39   
772   1214 Eric Tyson                 M      Rockford        0:44:32.3 14:20 33  32       F 30-34   
773   578  Colin Kossman              M      Belvidere       0:44:40.5 14:23 13  22       F 13-14   
774   820  KAYLI Reed                 F      Machesney Park  0:44:42.8 14:23 23  32       M 20-24   
775   1069 Michelle Wirtjes           F      Rockford        0:44:45.5 14:24 45  36       M 45-49   
776   818  Darrell Reed               M      Pecatonica      0:44:45.7 14:24 47  27       F 45-49   
777   605  Daniel Lehmann             M      Rockford        0:44:51.8 14:26 45  28       F 45-49   
778   628  Jeanne Ludeke              F      Rockford        0:45:01.8 14:30 63  12       M 60-64   
779   991  Dawn Thrall                F      Caledonia       0:45:03.1 14:30 43  49       M 40-44   
780   572  Kelley Konopa              F      Rockford        0:45:03.7 14:30 33  48       M 30-34   
781   1184 Shannon Guzman             F      Machesney Park  0:45:09.0 14:32 30  49       M 30-34   
782   884  Megan schumann             F      Rockford        0:45:09.1 14:32 28  46       M 25-29   
783   866  Brian Sawdey               M      Machesney Park  0:45:10.7 14:32 39  41       F 35-39   
784   290  Margarito Espain           M      Capron          0:45:11.1 14:33 33  33       F 30-34   
785   867  B. Sawdey                  F      MACHESNEY PARK  0:45:11.2 14:33 9   16       M 9-10    
786   1183 Brandi Alberts             F      Rockford        0:45:14.4 14:34 40  50       M 40-44   
787   1128 Esther Sanders             F      Rockford        0:45:14.6 14:34 38  54       M 35-39   
788   1192 Al Castrogiovanni          M      Rockford        0:45:14.9 14:34 40  36       F 40-44   
789   1191 M. Castrogiovanni          F      Rockford        0:45:15.1 14:34 8   11       M 0- 8    
790   297  Keith Fahrney              M      Rockford        0:45:19.1 14:35 47  29       F 45-49   
791   300  Lisa Falzone               F      Rockford        0:45:20.6 14:36 37  55       M 35-39   
792   129  M. Brock                   M      Rockford        0:45:25.8 14:37 9   23       F 9-10    
793   360  Kris Gargani               F      Rockford        0:45:27.2 14:38 46  37       M 45-49   
794   698  G. Mineau                  M      Rockford        0:45:27.5 14:38 9   24       F 9-10    
795   861  D. Salazar                 M      Rockford        0:45:27.7 14:38 10  25       F 9-10    
796   509  E. Johns                   F      Rockford        0:45:27.7 14:38 9   17       M 9-10    
797   697  Adrean Mineau              M      Rockford        0:45:27.7 14:38 49  30       F 45-49   
798   832  Dave Robbins               M      Detroit Lakes   0:45:29.7 14:39 65  8        F 65-69   
799   163  K. Castrogiovanni          F      Rockford        0:45:31.5 14:39 10  18       M 9-10    
800   162  Abbé Castrogiovanni       F      Rockford        0:45:35.2 14:40 39  56       M 35-39   
801   464  Katie Hoffman              F      Rockton         0:45:37.9 14:41 31  50       M 30-34   
802   1132 D. Svarc                   M      Poplar Grove    0:45:41.3 14:42 8   18       F 0- 8    
803   207  B. Crawford                M      Poplar Grove    0:45:42.1 14:43 8   19       F 0- 8    
804   826  Connie Riggs               F      Rockford        0:45:51.5 14:46 65  5        M 65-69   
805   577  Alan Kossman               M      Belvidere       0:45:52.9 14:46 53  24       F 50-54   
806   1156 L. Gargani                 F      Rockford        0:45:53.0 14:46 12  23       M 11-12   
807   472  Jennifer Hohn              F      Rockford        0:45:53.1 14:46 42  51       M 40-44   
808   210  Marcie Crawford            F      Poplar Grove    0:45:53.5 14:46 41  52       M 40-44   
809   29   M. Anderson                F      Belvidere       0:45:53.6 14:46 7   12       M 0- 8    
810   693  Madalyn Miller             F      Rockford        0:45:54.7 14:47 19  17       M 15-19   
811   951  Retha Stout                F      Rockford        0:45:55.0 14:47 41  53       M 40-44   
812   377  Ann Girardi                F      Rockford        0:45:55.4 14:47 53  34       M 50-54   
813   298  P. Fahrney                 M      Rockford        0:45:57.5 14:48 6   20       F 0- 8    
814   477  Samantha Hopewell          F      Rockford        0:45:58.2 14:48 20  33       M 20-24   
815   1162 Alissa Largent             F      Rockford        0:46:00.0 14:48 16  18       M 15-19   
816   142  L. Burcham                 F      Rockford        0:46:05.6 14:50 12  24       M 11-12   
817   965  Kim Swedlund               F      Rockford        0:46:13.2 14:53 61  13       M 60-64   
818   249  Grace Deschepper           F      Loves Park      0:46:18.2 14:54 26  47       M 25-29   
819   299  Rebecca Fahrney            F      Rockford        0:46:27.7 14:57 45  38       M 45-49   
820   505  Scott James                M      Roscoe          0:46:30.7 14:58 53  25       F 50-54   
821   1057 L. Whitson                 F      Rockford        0:46:31.8 14:59 11  25       M 11-12   
822   574  Sara Koshi                 F      Rockford        0:46:32.1 14:59 13  19       M 13-14   
823   575  S. Koshi                   F      Rockford        0:46:32.3 14:59 9   19       M 9-10    
824   576  T. Koshi                   F      Rockford        0:46:32.5 14:59 11  26       M 11-12   
825   23   Ellen Anderson             F      Sycamore        0:46:37.7 15:00 59  25       M 55-59   
826   926  Brenton Soltys             M      Loves Park      0:46:45.7 15:03 32  34       F 30-34   
827   1200 Judy Trautmann             F      Rockford        0:46:47.1 15:03 56  26       M 55-59   
828   1201 Alex Trautmann             M      Rockford        0:46:47.9 15:04 26  24       F 25-29   
829   948  Abigail Stone              F      Rockford        0:46:48.3 15:04 13  20       M 13-14   
830   154  Jada Cantu                 F      Belvidere       0:46:48.8 15:04 20  34       M 20-24   
831   427  Jarett Hatfield            M      Rockford        0:46:52.6 15:05 40  37       F 40-44   
832   171  James Chambers             M      Cherry Valley   0:46:59.2 15:07 25  25       F 25-29   
833   1073 A. Wisch                   M      Loves Park      0:47:01.3 15:08 10  26       F 9-10    
834   619  C. Lisitza                 F      Rockford        0:47:02.3 15:08 10  20       M 9-10    
835   620  Josh Lisitza               M      Rockford        0:47:03.4 15:09 39  42       F 35-39   
836   833  Sharon Robbins             F      Detroit Lakes   0:47:09.8 15:11 58  27       M 55-59   
837   931  Roxanne Sosnowski          F      Rockford        0:47:12.1 15:12 39  57       M 35-39   
838   382  H. Gleitz-Helt             M      Rockford        0:47:13.8 15:12 8   21       F 0- 8    
839   381  Courtney Gleitz            F      Rockford        0:47:15.6 15:13 23  35       M 20-24   
840   887  Cindy Schwabe              F      Woodstock       0:47:22.2 15:15 62  14       M 60-64   
841   902  G. Sherman                 M      Rockford        0:47:22.3 15:15 6   22       F 0- 8    
842   904  Sarah Sherman              F      Rockford        0:47:29.2 15:17 40  54       M 40-44   
843   87   Monica Benolkin            F      Rockford        0:47:39.2 15:20 39  58       M 35-39   
844   466  Libby Hoffman              F      Rockford        0:47:39.3 15:20 51  35       M 50-54   
845   86   C. Benolkin                F      Rockford        0:47:39.5 15:20 8   13       M 0- 8    
846   469  Timothy Hoffman            M      Rockford        0:47:41.2 15:21 53  26       F 50-54   
847   1048 Z. Wesseln                 M      Cherry Valley   0:47:48.2 15:23 11  30       F 11-12   
848   133  R. Brown                   M      Pittsford       0:47:50.3 15:24 5   23       F 0- 8    
849   1047 Michael Wesseln            M      Cherry Valley   0:47:52.5 15:25 44  38       F 40-44   
850   507  Heather Jean               F      Rockford        0:48:02.5 15:28 32  51       M 30-34   
851   1106 Ashley McKnight            F      Rockford        0:48:03.4 15:28 30  52       M 30-34   
852   1088 Makenzie Workman           F      Rockford        0:48:03.6 15:28 26  48       M 25-29   
853   752  B. Oest                    M      Rockford        0:48:06.5 15:29 8   24       F 0- 8    
854   753  dan Oest                   M      Dekalb          0:48:08.1 15:30 57  24       F 55-59   
855   751  Ashley Oest                F      Rockford        0:48:13.3 15:31 34  53       M 30-34   
856   1211 Nikki Djordjic             F      Loves Park      0:48:17.7 15:33 28  49       M 25-29   
857   811  Heather Raney              F      Rockford        0:48:25.2 15:35 33  54       M 30-34   
858   844  Brittany Rohr              F      Rockton         0:48:30.1 15:37 45  39       M 45-49   
859   319  Joseph Fonseca             M      Rockford        0:48:37.0 15:39 49  31       F 45-49   
860   43   G. Aper                    M      Cherry Valley   0:48:41.2 15:40 7   25       F 0- 8    
861   42   Christine Aper             F      CHERRY VALLEY   0:48:41.3 15:40 40  55       M 40-44   
862   999  Danita Tillmon             F      Rockford        0:48:51.7 15:44 50  36       M 50-54   
863   1000 Logan Tillmon              F      Rockford        0:48:52.0 15:44 24  36       M 20-24   
864   271  Cecelia Eapain             F      Capron          0:48:53.2 15:44 35  59       M 35-39   
865   1159 Triniti Huntley            F      Rockford        0:48:53.7 15:44 16  19       M 15-19   
866   225  Katey Dallosto             F      danville        0:49:05.3 15:48 48  40       M 45-49   
867   893  Andrea Setter              F      Loves Park      0:49:06.2 15:48 61  15       M 60-64   
868   638  Holly L’Heureux          F      Machesney Park  0:49:10.1 15:50 26  50       M 25-29   
869   1055 Gena Whitson               F      Rockford        0:49:12.8 15:50 41  56       M 40-44   
870   1056 H. Whitson                 F      Rockford        0:49:13.5 15:51 7   14       M 0- 8    
871   539  Hannah Kaytonah            F      Loves Park      0:49:32.2 15:57 44  57       M 40-44   
872   1050 Ronda White                F      Rockford        0:49:43.0 16:00 64  16       M 60-64   
873   134  Z. Brown                   F      Loves Park      0:49:46.0 16:01 5   15       M 0- 8    
874   132  Meredith Brown             F      Loves Park      0:49:47.2 16:01 42  58       M 40-44   
875   316  Susanne Foley              F      Milledgeville   0:49:47.5 16:02 33  55       M 30-34   
876   315  David Foley                M      Milledgeville   0:49:47.6 16:02 37  43       F 35-39   
877   131  D. Brown                   M      Loves Park      0:49:47.9 16:02 7   26       F 0- 8    
878   481  Anita Horton               F      Rockford        0:49:53.0 16:03 51  37       M 50-54   
879   634  Elizabeth Lutmer           F      Rockford        0:49:55.0 16:04 35  60       M 35-39   
880   27   Leah Anderson              F      Belvidere       0:49:59.6 16:05 38  61       M 35-39   
881   21   C. Anderson                F      Belvidere       0:50:00.1 16:06 12  27       M 11-12   
882   184  Erin Cobb                  F      Harvard         0:50:02.5 16:06 44  59       M 40-44   
883   24   J. Anderson                M      Belvidere       0:50:03.1 16:07 11  31       F 11-12   
884   374  K. Gilbertson              M      Rockford        0:50:03.2 16:07 12  32       F 11-12   
885   636  LaVerna Lyons              F      Kingston        0:50:23.9 16:13 63  17       M 60-64   
886   1208 Felicia Sines              F      Machesney Park  0:50:25.7 16:14 33  56       M 30-34   
887   963  Denise Swartz              F      Byron           0:50:36.6 16:17 66  6        M 65-69   
888   1035 Brooke Waln                F      Loves Park      0:50:51.5 16:22 26  51       M 25-29   
889   357  Ann Gantzer                F      Freeport        0:50:53.4 16:23 60  18       M 60-64   
890   149  Jennifer Callison          F      ByronByron      0:50:54.9 16:23 45  41       M 45-49   
891   989  Sue Thompson               F      Rockford        0:50:55.0 16:23 56  28       M 55-59   
892   79   Kirstyn Becker             F      South Beloit    0:51:05.4 16:27 24  37       M 20-24   
893   1013 LINDA UNDERWOOD            F      Rockford        0:51:10.1 16:28 63  19       M 60-64   
894   640  Doreen Mace                F      Rockford        0:51:12.5 16:29 56  29       M 55-59   
895   158  Jamie Carroll              F      Aurora          0:51:12.7 16:29 35  62       M 35-39   
896   796  Carolyn Pobjecky           F      Rockford        0:51:24.7 16:33 50  38       M 50-54   
897   127  Brenda Branham             F      Rockford        0:51:30.4 16:35 38  63       M 35-39   
898   933  Keith Spahr                M      Rockford        0:51:34.5 16:36 32  35       F 30-34   
899   932  Kandy Spahr                F      Rockford        0:51:34.6 16:36 60  20       M 60-64   
900   267  Tammi Dunaway              F      Rockford        0:51:36.6 16:37 55  30       M 55-59   
901   1021 J. Vidales                 M      Rockford        0:51:36.6 16:37 9   27       F 9-10    
902   292  Annette Ewald              F      Roscoe          0:51:41.5 16:38 51  39       M 50-54   
903   244  Thaddeus Denthriff III     M      Rockford        0:51:41.5 16:38 13  23       F 13-14   
904   737  Wendy Nelson               F      Rockford        0:51:41.7 16:38 57  31       M 55-59   
905   242  Nicole Denthriff           M      Rockford        0:51:41.9 16:38 41  39       F 40-44   
906   795  George Pleshkewych         M      Rockford        0:51:42.1 16:38 36  44       F 35-39   
907   241  A. Denthriff               F      Rockford        0:51:42.2 16:38 6   16       M 0- 8    
908   243  Thaddeus Denthriff II      M      Rockford        0:51:42.8 16:39 41  40       F 40-44   
909   379  N. Girardin                M      Rockford        0:51:42.9 16:39 9   28       F 9-10    
910   604  A. Lehmann                 F      Rockford        0:51:48.2 16:40 10  21       M 9-10    
911   736  M. Nelson                  F      Rockford        0:51:48.5 16:40 10  22       M 9-10    
912   1017 Sarah VanMeter             F      Genoa           0:51:49.8 16:41 36  64       M 35-39   
913   1016 A. VanMeter                F      Genoa           0:51:50.1 16:41 9   23       M 9-10    
914   1012 JOHN UNDERWOOD             M      Rockford        0:51:51.8 16:42 70  3        F 70-74   
915   219  MELISSA CULVER             F      Menomonee Falls 0:51:53.1 16:42 36  65       M 35-39   
916   56   Lori Ash                   F      Machesney Park  0:51:53.2 16:42 49  42       M 45-49   
917   218  A. CULVER                  F      Menomonee Falls 0:51:53.2 16:42 8   17       M 0- 8    
918   699  Isabella Mineau            F      Rockford        0:51:53.7 16:42 19  20       M 15-19   
919   700  Maria Mineau               F      Rockford        0:51:53.7 16:42 39  66       M 35-39   
920   378  Julie Girardin             F      Rockford        0:51:54.6 16:42 44  60       M 40-44   
921   606  Shannon Lehmann            F      Rockford        0:51:55.1 16:43 45  43       M 45-49   
922   590  S. Landeros, Jr.           M      Sugar Grove     0:52:12.7 16:48 8   27       F 0- 8    
923   1206 K. Walker                  F      Machesney Park  0:52:13.5 16:49 12  28       M 11-12   
924   589  Sharon Landeros            F      Sugar Grove     0:52:13.6 16:49 46  44       M 45-49   
925   37   Lydia Andrews              F      Marengo         0:52:23.6 16:52 17  21       M 15-19   
926   825  Amy Rieder                 F      Loves Park      0:52:39.5 16:57 35  67       M 35-39   
927   1063 Janine Wilson              F      Oregon          0:52:39.6 16:57 43  61       M 40-44   
928   250  Nicole Dettmer             F      Machesney Park  0:52:42.5 16:58 47  45       M 45-49   
929   765  Jenny Paap                 F      Rockford        0:52:45.9 16:59 43  62       M 40-44   
930   764  Jason Paap                 M      Rockford        0:52:49.3 17:00 42  41       F 40-44   
931   1160 Michelle Lang              F      Rockford        0:53:32.7 17:14 52  40       M 50-54   
932   1158 Khanika Huntley            F      Rockford        0:53:33.7 17:14 38  68       M 35-39   
933   145  Dan Burton                 M      Machesney Park  0:53:36.3 17:15 36  45       F 35-39   
934   581  Sheila Krueger             F      Machesney Park  0:53:36.8 17:15 35  69       M 35-39   
935   800  Marcy Pool                 F      Rockford        0:53:44.4 17:18 39  70       M 35-39   
936   964  Stacy Swartz               F      Rockford        0:53:45.1 17:18 42  63       M 40-44   
937   199  Nicki Cottrell             F      Rockford        0:53:45.5 17:18 42  64       M 40-44   
938   565  Linda Kleindienst          F      Rockford        0:53:50.2 17:20 60  21       M 60-64   
939   39   Sheryl Andrews             F      Marengo         0:53:50.4 17:20 54  41       M 50-54   
940   942  E. Stear                   M      Rockford        0:54:04.3 17:24 6   28       F 0- 8    
941   944  W. Stear                   M      Rockford        0:54:09.1 17:26 3   29       F 0- 8    
942   943  Holly Stear                F      Rockford        0:54:10.8 17:26 36  71       M 35-39   
943   738  chat nepomuceno            F      Machesney Park  0:54:36.5 17:35 60  22       M 60-64   
944   221  Kelsey Curry               F      Davis           0:54:43.8 17:37 27  52       M 25-29   
945   362  Courtney Gaulrapp          F      Rochelle        0:54:44.1 17:37 27  53       M 25-29   
946   45   Elizabeth Archer           F      Rockford        0:54:45.1 17:37 23  38       M 20-24   
947   15   Jeni Almond                F      Machesney Park  0:54:56.5 17:41 28  54       M 25-29   
948   213  B. Croisant                M      Rockford        0:54:57.8 17:41 11  33       F 11-12   
949   214  Tiffany Croisant           F      Rockford        0:54:59.3 17:42 40  65       M 40-44   
950   545  Jory Keller                F      Rockford        0:55:07.2 17:44 32  57       M 30-34   
951   393  Shannah Gray               F      Rockford        0:55:07.5 17:45 31  58       M 30-34   
952   625  Lisa Loveridge             F      Rockford        0:55:16.8 17:48 54  42       M 50-54   
953   457  Sara Hoefer                F      Rockford        0:55:17.1 17:48 32  59       M 30-34   
954   111  Thuy BLair                 F      Belvidere       0:55:23.8 17:50 47  46       M 45-49   
955   109  Alex Blair                 F      Belvidere       0:55:24.1 17:50 14  21       M 13-14   
956   209  Doug Crawford              M      Poplar Grove    0:55:25.2 17:50 45  32       F 45-49   
957   383  Dee Gonzales               F      Beloit          0:55:57.0 18:00 59  32       M 55-59   
958   1146 Andrea Gipson              F      Rockford        0:56:12.8 18:06 65  7        M 65-69   
959   587  C. Lamm                    M      Freeport        0:57:46.7 18:36 11  34       F 11-12   
960   586  Amy Lamm                   F      Freeport        0:57:54.1 18:38 42  66       M 40-44   
961   36   Elijah Andrews             M      Marengo         0:58:04.4 18:41 19  22       F 15-19   
962   424  Lori Hart-Piper            F      Rockford        0:58:05.9 18:42 56  33       M 55-59   
963   84   Aida Bennett               F      Cherry Valley   0:58:44.2 18:54 58  34       M 55-59   
964   924  Ian Soderling              M      Rockford        0:59:01.5 19:00 30  36       F 30-34   
965   925  Rebecca Soderling          F      Rockford        0:59:02.8 19:00 32  60       M 30-34   
966   179  Greg Clark                 M      Loves Park      0:59:16.8 19:05 59  25       F 55-59   
967   725  Jonna Muzzarelli           F      Byron           0:59:19.3 19:06 43  67       M 40-44   
968   1174 M. Tuneberg                F      Rockford        0:59:27.5 19:08 6   18       M 0- 8    
969   1171 Leah Tuneberg              F      Rockford        0:59:28.0 19:08 48  47       M 45-49   
970   1172 Chad Tuneberg              M      Rockford        0:59:29.9 19:09 50  27       F 50-54   
971   318  Shawn Folgate              F      Orangeville     0:59:45.6 19:14 46  48       M 45-49   
972   317  Savanna Folgate            F      Orangeville     0:59:46.4 19:14 14  22       M 13-14   
973   900  TERI SHARP                 F      Caledonia       0:59:56.2 19:17 55  35       M 55-59   
974   898  Alli Sharp                 F      Caledonia       0:59:56.4 19:18 27  55       M 25-29   
975   768  Michele Pankow             F      Rockford        1:00:17.5 19:24 49  49       M 45-49   
976   644  Janet Magnuson             F      Rockford        1:00:44.4 19:33 70  1        M 70-74   
977   864  Brandy Salivar             F      Rockford        1:00:44.9 19:33 37  72       M 35-39   
978   557  Judy Kinison               F      Machesney Park  1:00:56.6 19:37 74  2        M 70-74   
979   556  Ella Kinison               F      Machesney Park  1:00:57.9 19:37 14  23       M 13-14   
980   1089 Danielle Worley            F      Davis Junction  1:01:11.2 19:42 32  61       M 30-34   
981   703  carrie morgan              F      Rockford        1:01:12.9 19:42 46  50       M 45-49   
982   950  Jennifer Stone             F      Rockford        1:01:13.0 19:42 48  51       M 45-49   
983   724  Erin Murphy                F      Machesney Park  1:01:33.6 19:49 27  56       M 25-29   
984   192  Katelyn Cooney             F      Machesney Park  1:01:36.4 19:50 31  62       M 30-34   
985   834  A. Robin                   M      Belvidere       1:02:05.8 19:59 8   30       F 0- 8    
986   1112 Robb Klinger               M      Pecatonica      1:02:08.1 20:00 47  33       F 45-49   
987   1114 L. Klinger                 F      Pecatonica      1:02:08.9 20:00 8   19       M 0- 8    
988   356  A. Gangel                  M      Belvidere       1:02:09.9 20:00 10  29       F 9-10    
989   635  Michelle Lynch             F      Roscoe          1:02:15.4 20:02 43  68       M 40-44   
990   1004 K. Tracey                  F      Roscoe          1:02:15.5 20:02 11  29       M 11-12   
991   662  Christopher Mc Cauley      M      Beloit          1:02:16.3 20:03 39  46       F 35-39   
992   1113 J. Klinger                 M      Pecatonica      1:02:17.7 20:03 12  35       F 11-12   
993   248  Jennifer Derricks          F      Rockford        1:02:20.3 20:04 48  52       M 45-49   
994   1060 Melissa Wiggin             F      Poplar Grove    1:02:22.6 20:05 34  63       M 30-34   
995   1111 Patti Klinger              F      Pecatonica      1:02:23.7 20:05 46  53       M 45-49   
996   1059 Daniel Wiggin              M      Poplar Grove    1:02:24.3 20:05 31  37       F 30-34   
997   663  M. Mc Cauley               F      Beloit          1:02:37.6 20:09 11  30       M 11-12   
998   801  Albertine Potter           F      Rockford        1:02:59.7 20:17 66  8        M 65-69   
999   802  Philip Potter              M      Rockford        1:03:00.1 20:17 39  47       F 35-39   
1000  16   Toni Altamore              F      Rockford        1:03:00.7 20:17 53  43       M 50-54   
1001  631  Susan Lundgren             F      Rockford        1:03:01.3 20:17 63  23       M 60-64   
1002  766  Rosa M Pace                F      Rockford        1:03:04.6 20:18 49  54       M 45-49   
1003  140  Bobbie Burcham             F      Rockford        1:03:14.6 20:21 36  73       M 35-39   
1004  1125 Dawn Hayley                F      Rockford        1:03:15.1 20:21 20  39       M 20-24   
1005  143  Willow Burcham             F      Rockford        1:03:16.4 20:22 16  22       M 15-19   
1006  121  Blake Box                  F      Rockford        1:03:41.9 20:30 30  64       M 30-34   
1007  836  Toby Robin                 M      Belvidere       1:04:28.1 20:45 33  38       F 30-34   
1008  1003 Christopher Tracey         M      Roscoe          1:04:28.4 20:45 39  48       F 35-39   
1009  835  L. Robin                   M      Belvidere       1:04:31.1 20:46 7   31       F 0- 8    
1010  502  Nancy Jacobson             F      Rockford        1:11:35.1 23:02 62  24       M 60-64   
1011  506  Kyle Jankowski             M      Roscoe          1:12:00.7 23:11 27  26       F 25-29   
1012  415  Kalli Halverson            F      Milwaukee       1:12:01.3 23:11 19  23       M 15-19   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Noah Friske        338  18  1       M      Rockford IL US 16:08.4 
2     Jordan VanBarriger 1205 20  2       M      Rockford IL US 16:49.3 
3     Shawn Ferguson     303  29  3       M      Rockford IL US 17:04.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shannon Ring      829  37  8       F      Rockford IL US  19:05.9 
2     Kaylee Woolery    1086 14  24      F      Winnebago IL US 21:13.5 
3     Madeline Prentiss 806  21  25      F      Rockford IL US  21:16.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Wakeley 1030 44  18      M      Loves Park IL US 20:40.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Linda Oldenburg 756 47  50      F      Rockford IL US 22:49 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     H. Wadsworth 1026 6   201     M      Belvidere IL US     28:27.9 
2     R. Anderson  30   8   220     M      Rockford IL US      28:59.6 
3     P. Tekampe   975  7   336     M      Cherry Valley IL US 31:46.4 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J. Koziol    579  9   47      M      Belvidere IL US 22:20.6 
2     M. Hernandez 450  9   49      M      Belvidere IL US 22:43.6 
3     J. Johnson   1148 10  93      M      Belvidere IL US 25:00.7 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. Hefty    440 12  13      M      Rockford IL US 19:48.0 
2     G. Osbourne 760 11  46      M      Rockford IL US 22:13.2 
3     M. Stanley  939 12  113     M      Rockford IL US 25:48.7 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brandon Lawson  600  13  7       M      Rockford IL US 18:59.0 
2     Joseph Woloszyn 1152 14  21      M      Rockford IL US 20:58.0 
3     Weston Forward  326  14  22      M      Rockford IL US 21:08.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Liam Keefe       541 17  6       M      Rockford IL US 18:51.1 
2     Alex Duke        265 16  10      M      Rockford IL US 19:35.8 
3     Esteban castanon 161 16  11      M      Rockford IL US 19:40.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bryson Reyes   824 22  16      M      Freeport IL US  20:15.9 
2     Aidan KEEFE    540 20  19      M      Rockford IL US  20:44.3 
3     Kyle Birkeness 104 23  35      M      Belvidere IL US 21:53.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Andy Swanson    958  28  9       M      Machesney Park IL US 19:19.5 
2     Scott Schmeling 879  28  12      M      Chicago IL US        19:43.3 
3     Jake Baxter     1179 25  27      M      Rockford IL US       21:22.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Peter Najem    731 33  5       M      Rockford IL US       18:40.2 
2     Nate Kramp     580 30  15      M      Machesney Park IL US 20:07.8 
3     Andrew Kasigyi 538 30  20      M      Rockford IL US       20:47.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ben Schneider      1136 36  4       M      Minneapolis MN US 17:07.9 
2     Michael Ellerbroek 274  38  17      M      Roscoe IL US      20:34.9 
3     Jason Stover       953  38  37      M      Rockford IL US    21:59.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jason Freund   336 43  34      M      Belvidere IL US 21:51.6 
2     Dan Mule       720 44  39      M      Roscoe IL US    22:03.6 
3     Brian Fletcher 313 40  45      M      Rockford IL US  22:11.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alex DiBenedetto 252 47  59      M      Rockford IL US 23:25.3 
2     Jimmy Shields    905 49  79      M      Rockford IL US 24:26.9 
3     Mark Andrews     38  49  146     M      Marengo IL US  26:50.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brian Thor    990 53  118     M      Rockford IL US       26:00.4 
2     Fermin Garcia 358 54  185     M      Davis Junction IL US 27:57.3 
3     Howard Snyder 923 50  200     M      Durand IL US         28:27.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Scott Birkeness 105  57  44      M      Belvidere IL US     22:10.2 
2     Tom Lichty      614  57  48      M      Monroe Center IL US 22:25.1 
3     Mike Delany     1210 58  56      M      Rockford IL US      23:09.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tom Wolf       1076 61  105     M      Orangeville IL US    25:28.5 
2     Bradley Larson 591  60  115     M      Rockford IL US       25:51.7 
3     Bob Kampmeier  533  62  126     M      Machesney Park IL US 26:10.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Fred Kile          549  66  70      M      Davis IL US          23:56.4 
2     Kenneth McClelland 1186 69  135     M      Rockford IL US       26:34.5 
3     Anthony Peterson   778  66  174     M      Machesney Park IL US 27:41.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     RANDY THEIEN   982  72  232     M      Rockford IL US  29:29.0 
2     Roger Shrum    911  70  261     M      Belvidere IL US 30:06.2 
3     JOHN UNDERWOOD 1012 70  914     M      Rockford IL US  51:51.8 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tom Baker     68   77  252     M      Machesney Park IL US 29:54.4 
2     Don Williams  1062 75  649     M      Rockford IL US       39:27.2 
3     James Behrens 81   75  752     M      Oregon IL US         43:18.9 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Muneton   721 7   357     F      Belvidere IL US 32:11.4 
2     K. Anderson  25  8   423     F      Rockford IL US  33:38.9 
3     E. Halbrader 408 1   490     F      Caledonia IL US 35:24.5 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     E. Piazzi  788  10  81      F      Poplar Grove IL US   24:32.3 
2     H. Hoffman 463  9   91      F      Pecatonica IL US     25:00.1 
3     M. Wright  1093 9   275     F      Machesney Park IL US 30:24.8 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     M. Hefty   441  11  43      F      Rockford IL US 22:09.0 
2     L. Buol    1189 12  142     F      Chicago IL US  26:40.3 
3     B. Harmsen 420  12  150     F      Rockford IL US 27:06.7 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Madison Harmsen 421  13  40      F      Rockford IL US     22:04.3 
2     Lena Andrews    1196 13  66      F      Rockford IL US     23:47.7 
3     Indigo Sterud   945  14  73      F      South Beloit IL US 24:12.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Sarah McLaughlin 672  17  82      F      rockford IL US        24:39.4 
2     Dalissa Moser    714  17  96      F      Stillman Valley IL US 25:12.9 
3     Taylor Wartell   1204 16  145     F      Rockford IL US        26:48.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Siena Peterson    785  24  29      F      Chicago IL US   21:28.8 
2     Andrea Whitehouse 1051 21  38      F      Winnebago IL US 22:00.8 
3     Brynn Jacobi      500  21  72      F      Roscoe IL US    24:10.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Maria Ludeke        629  28  78      F      Urbana IL US         24:25.7 
2     Stephanie Boudreaux 119  25  90      F      Machesney Park IL US 24:59.8 
3     Cara Nelson         1144 28  102     F      Tinley Park IL US    25:19.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kelly Magoon     645 31  55      F      Rockford IL US      23:07.8 
2     Leann Burmeister 144 33  75      F      Cherry Valley IL US 24:15.8 
3     Jackie Kirchner  562 33  100     F      Rockford IL US      25:18.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Nicolosi   742 39  104     F      Rockford IL US     25:25.8 
2     Amanda Mortimer     711 35  127     F      South Beloit IL US 26:15.5 
3     Jacqueline Bradford 122 38  187     F      Rockford IL US     27:58.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sarah Parker-Scanlon 769 42  99      F      Rockford IL US 25:17.3 
2     Tiffanie Ferry       304 44  121     F      Rockford IL US 26:06.2 
3     Audra Beck           78  44  133     F      Rockford IL US 26:23.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrea Amend          18   48  67      F      South Beloit IL US 23:48.6 
2     Katie Totz            1002 47  71      F      Loves Park IL US   24:01.3 
3     Stephanie DiBenedetto 253  47  138     F      Rockford IL US     26:37.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Currens   220 51  109     F      Rockford IL US   25:34.4 
2     Xan Milne       696 52  125     F      Loves Park IL US 26:10.8 
3     Shelie Peterson 784 54  224     F      Rockford IL US   29:05.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Fiona Spielman   935 56  175     F      Freeport IL US 27:44.6 
2     Shari Rampenthal 810 57  190     F      Beloit WI US   28:07.1 
3     Jeanne Ferencak  302 55  217     F      Oregon IL US   28:55.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ann Keith     543 61  257     F      Belvidere IL US 30:02.0 
2     Susan Metzger 677 62  280     F      Rochelle IL US  30:33.1 
3     Jill Kapala   534 63  322     F      Rockford IL US  31:19.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jan Bland     112 65  469     F      Rockford IL US 35:04.5 
2     Jan Heal      437 65  525     F      Creston IL US  35:53.9 
3     Lin Schmeling 878 68  534     F      Rockford IL US 36:01.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Janet Magnuson 644 70  976     F      Rockford IL US       1:00:44.4 
2     Judy Kinison   557 74  978     F      Machesney Park IL US 1:00:56.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.