Results For
The 8th Annual Tapping of the Great Pumpkin 8k, 5k, Lil' Pumpkin Run & 1 Mile Walk!

North Wales, PA 19454
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     442 Matt Oleksa           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:17:58 0:17:57 5:47  31  72.4       1        M3034    
2     394 Sarah Slowik          F      North Wales          PA    US      0:20:30 0:20:29 6:36  29  71.8       1        F2529    
3     378 Jim Neusch            M      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:20:34 0:20:31 6:37  46  69.5       1        M4549    
4     330 David Farnsworth      M      Pottstown            PA    US      0:20:51 0:20:50 6:43  38  64.6       1        M3539    
5     446 Jason Leitmeyer       M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:21:16 0:20:50 6:43  25  62.1       1        M2529    
6     364 Walt Hawthorne        M      New Hope             PA    US      0:21:43 0:21:41 6:59  45  65.3       2        M4549    
7     466 Tom Eng               M      Robbinsville         NJ    US      0:22:17 0:22:16 7:10  46  64.1       3        M4549    
8     222 Robert Dulin          M      Souderton            PA    US      0:22:42 0:22:34 7:16  38  59.7       2        M3539    
9     327 Paul Mages            M      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:22:58 0:22:56 7:23  40  59.6       1        M4044    
10    217 Dane Wetzel           M      Ambler               PA    US      0:23:00 0:22:58 7:24  14  59.6       1        M0114    
11    400 Cody Yoka             M      North Wales          PA    US      0:23:01 0:22:59 7:24  27  56.3       2        M2529    
12    395 Hiren Bhatt           M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:23:15 0:23:11 7:28  37  57.6       3        M3539    
13    467 K. Eng                F      Robbinsville         NJ    US      0:23:23 0:23:22 7:31  12  70.2       1        F0114    
14    432 Keith Harry           M      North Wales          PA    US      0:23:32 0:23:27 7:33  52  63.7       1        M5054    
15    460 Maryanne Fields       F      North Wales          PA    US      0:23:32 0:23:29 7:34  38  63.7       1        F3539    
16    477 Christopher Bloom     M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:16 0:24:13 7:48  26  53.4       3        M2529    
17    235 Annie McKay           F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:24:19 0:24:05 7:46  46  65.7       1        F4549    
18    462 Amy Tagliaferi        F      Horsham              PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:31 7:54  42  62.4       1        F4044    
19    303 Douglas Raab          M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:24:36 0:24:30 7:54  40  55.8       2        M4044    
20    334 Laura Degnan          F      Ambler               PA    US      0:24:38 0:24:26 7:52  39  61.5       2        F3539    
21    102 Jeffrey Reese         M      Souderton            PA    US      0:24:39 0:24:36 7:56  51  60.2       2        M5054    
22    408 Dan Gladis            M      Jackson              GA    US      0:24:44 0:24:39 7:56  51  60.1       3        M5054    
23    290 Robert Siegle         M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:56 0:24:50 8:00  49  58.7       4        M4549    
24    272 Bryan Baker           M      North Wales          PA    US      0:25:07 0:25:05 8:05  41  54.8       3        M4044    
25    263 Adrienne Bonnem       F      North Wales          PA    US      0:25:09 0:25:04 8:04  36  59.2       3        F3539    
26    112 Matthew Schmidt       M      Neshanic Station     NJ    US      0:25:22 0:24:48 7:59  30  52.3       2        M3034    
27    328 C. Mages              F      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:25:23 0:25:22 8:10  10  68.2       2        F0114    
28    396 Jessica Tamamoto      F      Jamison              PA    US      0:25:31 0:25:27 8:12  37  58.6       4        F3539    
29    257 Kathryn Ng            F      Morrisville          PA    US      0:25:34 0:25:02 8:04  34  59.0       1        F3034    
30    433 Michael Matyjasik     M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:25:35 0:25:23 8:11  37  52.6       4        M3539    
31    368 Alexandra Arnold      F      Ambler               PA    US      0:25:36 0:25:33 8:14  42  59.9       2        F4044    
32    333 James Gilliard        M      Wyncote              PA    US      0:25:54 0:25:43 8:17  40  53.1       4        M4044    
33    362 B. Nickum             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:04 0:25:56 8:21  11  57.4       2        M0114    
34    363 Chris Nickum          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:04 0:25:56 8:21  50  56.7       4        M5054    
35    251 Renee Shull           F      Hellertown           PA    US      0:26:07 0:26:05 8:24  34  56.7       2        F3034    
36    419 Anthony Peist         M      Glenside             PA    US      0:26:15 0:25:41 8:16  34  51.2       3        M3034    
37    326 STEPHEN BOCCELLA      M      MACUNGIE             PA    US      0:26:17 0:26:11 8:26  50  56.1       5        M5054    
38    142 Mark Wojtko           M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:26:19 0:26:05 8:24  51  56.8       6        M5054    
39    386 Robert Mandziuk       M      blue bell            PA    US      0:26:29 0:26:13 8:27  42  52.8       5        M4044    
40    295 Matt Lowrie           M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:26:38 0:26:16 8:28  36  50.6       5        M3539    
41    349 A. Evans              F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:27:06 0:27:05 8:43  10  63.9       3        F0114    
42    475 Lukie Wells           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:07 0:26:58 8:41  56  65.5       1        F5559    
43    208 Nicole Chiu           F      North Wales          PA    US      0:27:16 0:27:04 8:43  15  57.1       1        F1519    
44    245 Paul Staudt           M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:27:18 0:27:18 8:47  41  50.4       6        M4044    
45    351 Bryan Thomas          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:20 0:27:01 8:42  36  49.2       6        M3539    
46    388 Rachel Kenick         F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:27:22 0:27:09 8:45  15  56.9       2        F1519    
47    348 Scott Elkins          M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      0:27:27 0:27:21 8:48  50  53.7       7        M5054    
48    353 Joanne McGinty        F      Horsham              PA    US      0:27:31 0:27:25 8:50  53  62.2       1        F5054    
49    60  Laura Hughes          F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:27:38 0:27:27 8:51  39  54.8       5        F3539    
50    205 Grace Chen            F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:27:39 0:27:24 8:50  35  54.1       6        F3539    
51    399 Clarence Johnson      M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:27:47 0:27:35 8:53  29  46.9       4        M2529    
52    465 Hannah Worthington    F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:27:51 0:27:39 8:54  16  54.9       3        F1519    
53    287 Scott McGowan         M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:28:17 0:28:01 9:01  39  48.4       7        M3539    
54    372 Dave Taylor           M      North Wales          PA    US      0:28:26 0:28:21 9:08  35  46.6       8        M3539    
55    451 Shaun Wright          M      Oreland              PA    US      0:28:28 0:28:10 9:04  39  48.2       9        M3539    
56    292 Kendall Siegle        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:31 0:28:22 9:08  13  56.6       4        F0114    
57    456 Jennifer Jakubowski   F      North Wales          PA    US      0:28:34 0:28:27 9:10  40  53.1       3        F4044    
58    448 Alexandra Paddock     F      North Wales          PA    US      0:28:44 0:28:15 9:06  22  52.1       1        F2024    
59    447 Joseph Paddock        M      North Wales          PA    US      0:28:46 0:28:18 9:07  52  52.8       8        M5054    
60    227 S. Miller             M      Ambler               PA    US      0:28:50 0:28:44 9:15  6   68.0       3        M0114    
61    226 Carrie Miller         F      Ambler               PA    US      0:28:52 0:28:47 9:16  39  52.2       7        F3539    
62    374 Adrian Taylor         M      New Hope             PA    US      0:29:05 0:29:01 9:21  60  54.8       1        M6064    
63    482 Amy Lorenzo           F      Ambler               PA    US      0:29:06 0:28:57 9:19  47  55.2       2        F4549    
64    385 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:29:07 0:28:58 9:20  53  58.9       2        F5054    
65    409 Janet Maleski         F      North wales          PA    US      0:29:08 0:29:00 9:20  44  53.6       4        F4044    
66    202 Mara Sechler          F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:29:10 0:29:04 9:22  33  50.7       3        F3034    
67    259 Barbara Sagusti       F      Ivyland              PA    US      0:29:11 0:29:02 9:21  56  60.9       2        F5559    
68    76  Jeff Mandes           M      Warminster           PA    US      0:29:12 0:29:03 9:21  53  51.8       9        M5054    
69    397 Melissa Justice       F      Ambler               PA    US      0:29:13 0:29:03 9:21  45  54.0       3        F4549    
70    248 Scott Urbinati        M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:29:27 0:29:01 9:21  39  46.7       10       M3539    
71    436 Lani Habel            F      Oreland              PA    US      0:29:31 0:29:16 9:25  27  50.3       2        F2529    
72    325 KATIE BOCCELLA        F      MACUNGIE             PA    US      0:29:31 0:29:24 9:28  35  50.4       8        F3539    
73    321 Jerry O'Connor        M      Jamison              PA    US      0:29:36 0:29:29 9:30  24  43.9       1        M2024    
74    320 Megan Nolan           F      Jamison              PA    US      0:29:36 0:29:29 9:30  22  49.9       2        F2024    
75    480 E. Markowitz          F      Ambler               PA    US      0:29:36 0:29:36 9:32  8   62.4       5        F0114    
76    481 Kevin Wall            M      Ambler               PA    US      0:29:38 0:29:35 9:32  53  50.9       10       M5054    
77    402 J. Smithers           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:29:39 0:29:27 9:29  8   62.7       6        F0114    
78    403 Brian Smithers        M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:29:39 0:29:28 9:29  42  47.0       7        M4044    
79    206 Joseph Chen           M      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:29:41 0:29:26 9:29  29  44.0       5        M2529    
80    455 Jeff Barrett          M      North Wales          PA    US      0:29:49 0:29:31 9:30  55  51.8       1        M5559    
81    449 Jan Rossi             F      Ambler               PA    US      0:29:51 0:29:41 9:33  41  51.2       5        F4044    
82    201 Ann Marie Barron      F      Warminster           PA    US      0:29:53 0:29:43 9:34  33  49.6       4        F3034    
83    306 Amy Reuther           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:00 0:29:23 9:28  34  50.3       5        F3034    
84    307 Jim Reuther           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:21 9:27  36  45.2       11       M3539    
85    441 Nicole McGUckin       F      Ambler               PA    US      0:30:07 0:29:49 9:36  38  50.2       9        F3539    
86    411 Richard Jones         M      Erdenheim            PA    US      0:30:12 0:29:37 9:32  42  46.8       8        M4044    
87    228 Carolyn Shoemaker     F      North Wales          PA    US      0:30:13 0:30:06 9:42  43  51.2       6        F4044    
88    262 Jackie Giammarco      F      Dresher              PA    US      0:30:44 0:30:24 9:48  35  48.7       10       F3539    
89    471 S. Song               F      North Wales          PA    US      0:30:57 0:30:41 9:53  9   58.1       7        F0114    
90    375 Patrick Bruhin        M      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:30:59 0:30:55 9:57  51  47.9       11       M5054    
91    258 Jonathan Ng           M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:31:00 0:30:28 9:49  35  43.4       12       M3539    
92    445 Donna Chevoor         F      North Wales          PA    US      0:31:02 0:30:42 9:53  43  50.2       7        F4044    
93    365 Ashley Hawthorne      F      Croydon              PA    US      0:31:04 0:30:51 9:56  25  47.7       3        F2529    
94    274 Karen Vollmer         F      North Wales          PA    US      0:31:08 0:30:50 9:56  42  49.6       9        F4044    
95    376 Roseann Velten        F      Royersford           PA    US      0:31:08 0:30:50 9:56  43  50.0       8        F4044    
96    275 Colleen Holmes        F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:31:22 0:30:59 9:59  35  47.8       11       F3539    
97    232 Ann Marie Miller      F      Macungie             PA    US      0:31:24 0:31:12 10:03 44  49.8       10       F4044    
98    233 Matt Miller           M      Macungie             PA    US      0:31:24 0:31:13 10:03 47  46.0       5        M4549    
99    297 Anne Graham           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:31:25 0:30:59 9:59  44  50.2       11       F4044    
100   225 Emily Koppenhofer     F      Hooversville         PA    US      0:31:26 0:31:19 10:05 29  47.0       4        F2529    
101   470 A. Gipson             F      North Wales          PA    US      0:31:32 0:31:16 10:04 9   57.1       8        F0114    
102   469 Adrianna Gipson       F      North Wales          PA    US      0:31:32 0:31:17 10:04 39  48.1       12       F3539    
103   423 David Bender          M      Macungie             PA    US      0:31:35 0:31:10 10:02 52  47.9       12       M5054    
104   422 Michael Hickey        M      Telford              PA    US      0:31:48 0:31:07 10:01 59  50.7       2        M5559    
105   420 Krystle Hickey        F      Ambler               PA    US      0:31:48 0:31:07 10:01 36  47.7       13       F3539    
106   427 Randy Goldfarb        M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:31:48 0:31:36 10:11 25  40.9       6        M2529    
107   313 Tanya Bamford         F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:31:49 0:31:39 10:11 50  52.1       3        F5054    
108   392 Brian Carlisle        M      North Wales          PA    US      0:31:54 0:31:40 10:12 57  49.0       3        M5559    
109   284 Craig Schwartz        M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:31:55 0:31:22 10:06 35  42.1       13       M3539    
110   354 S. Diehl              F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:31:58 0:31:25 10:07 12  52.2       9        F0114    
111   280 Dawn Rauch            F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:32:00 0:31:51 10:15 50  51.8       4        F5054    
112   398 Brooke Coleman        F      Ambler               PA    US      0:32:11 0:32:02 10:19 40  47.2       12       F4044    
113   426 Allison Labriola      F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:32:27 0:31:57 10:17 32  46.1       6        F3034    
114   341 Norbert Zastavny      M      Richboro             PA    US      0:32:34 0:32:18 10:24 57  48.1       4        M5559    
115   316 robert louis          M      North Wales          PA    US      0:32:35 0:32:24 10:26 71  54.4       1        M7099    
116   342 Martha Fell           F      Furlong              PA    US      0:32:37 0:32:21 10:25 64  60.3       1        F6064    
117   421 Michael Hickey        M      Lower Gwynedd        PA    US      0:32:44 0:32:01 10:18 39  42.4       14       M3539    
118   331 Stephanie Nakonecznyj F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      0:32:46 0:32:30 10:28 33  45.4       7        F3034    
119   369 Linda Franklin        F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:32:55 0:32:31 10:28 66  61.6       1        F6569    
120   255 B. Schmidt            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:03 0:32:27 10:27 7   56.1       4        M0114    
121   253 Matt Schmidt          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:04 0:32:27 10:27 37  41.2       15       M3539    
122   377 Kaitlyn Miller        F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:33:07 0:33:07 10:40 25  44.4       5        F2529    
123   452 Colleen Sharkey       F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      0:33:07 0:33:07 10:40 57  54.0       3        F5559    
124   440 Jacob Hedrick         M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:33:08 0:33:08 10:40 17  39.5       1        M1519    
125   464 Nicole Worthington    F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:33:09 0:32:56 10:36 45  47.6       4        F4549    
126   254 A. Schmidt            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:14 0:32:37 10:30 7   55.8       5        M0114    
127   256 Tiffany Schmidt       F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:15 0:32:39 10:31 38  45.8       14       F3539    
128   418 Sarah Yantek          F      Glenside             PA    US      0:33:24 0:32:48 10:34 34  45.1       8        F3034    
129   301 Meghan Cowfer         F      North Wales          PA    US      0:33:25 0:33:07 10:40 33  44.5       9        F3034    
130   302 Kristopher Graf       M      North Wales          PA    US      0:33:26 0:33:07 10:40 34  39.7       4        M3034    
131   357 Meg Evans             F      Warrington           PA    US      0:33:32 0:33:02 10:38 47  48.3       5        F4549    
132   437 Eileen Robinson       F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:33:36 0:33:13 10:42 59  55.1       4        F5559    
133   247 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:33:40 0:33:13 10:42 37  44.9       15       F3539    
134   355 Becca Diehl           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:33:41 0:33:08 10:40 13  48.4       10       F0114    
135   319 Nancy Schwartz        F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:33:45 0:33:32 10:48 61  56.0       2        F6064    
136   299 David Nardone         M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:33:49 0:33:34 10:48 40  40.7       9        M4044    
137   300 Julia Nardone         F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:33:49 0:33:34 10:49 14  46.8       11       F0114    
138   473 Paola Soto            F      Ambler               PA    US      0:33:56 0:33:56 10:56 40  44.6       13       F4044    
139   424 Dawn Bender           F      Macungie             PA    US      0:34:03 0:33:39 10:50 51  49.6       5        F5054    
140   468 Sharon Bell           F      Norristown           PA    US      0:34:06 0:33:56 10:56 67  59.8       2        F6569    
141   461 Paul Borgeson         M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:34:08 0:33:41 10:51 51  44.0       13       M5054    
142   410 Tiffany Thomas        F      North Wales          PA    US      0:34:11 0:34:03 10:58 37  43.8       16       F3539    
143   239 Larry Hilghman        M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:13 0:33:58 10:56 44  41.4       10       M4044    
144   391 Patrick Collins       M      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:34:23 0:33:49 10:53 54  44.8       14       M5054    
145   401 Brendan Stenson       M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:34:31 0:33:59 10:56 35  38.9       16       M3539    
146   24  Veronica Colombo      F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:34:35 0:34:04 10:58 31  43.2       10       F3034    
147   370 Ashley Rittenhouse    F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:34:41 0:34:22 11:04 31  42.8       11       F3034    
148   382 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:34:44 0:34:41 11:10 40  43.6       14       F4044    
149   417 Keara Clauss          F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:34:51 0:34:31 11:07 33  42.7       12       F3034    
150   212 Allison Schultz       F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:35:04 0:34:31 11:07 36  43.0       17       F3539    
151   285 Tracy Hilton          F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:35:06 0:34:36 11:09 27  42.5       6        F2529    
152   371 Emily Adams           F      Cape May             NJ    US      0:35:12 0:35:07 11:19 28  41.9       7        F2529    
153   472 Alexia Yantek         F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:35:16 0:34:41 11:10 31  42.4       13       F3034    
154   203 Lisa Henderson        F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:35:30 0:35:10 11:19 30  41.8       14       F3034    
155   406 Merrill Negley        M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:35:31 0:35:20 11:23 51  41.9       15       M5054    
156   270 Kylan Horgan          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:40 0:35:35 11:28 13  39.4       6        M0114    
157   332 Caroline Oakley       F      Flourtown            PA    US      0:35:40 0:35:27 11:25 30  41.5       15       F3034    
158   271 Tony Spata            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:41 0:35:19 11:22 25  36.6       7        M2529    
159   356 Kim Borzor            F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:35:43 0:35:10 11:19 45  44.6       6        F4549    
160   457 Jennifer Schreiter    F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:35:51 0:35:20 11:23 40  42.8       15       F4044    
161   430 Jilda Ulicny          F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:36:01 0:35:29 11:26 40  42.6       16       F4044    
162   463 Autumn Bender         F      Macungie             PA    US      0:36:01 0:35:36 11:28 22  41.3       3        F2024    
163   384 Kristie Machalette    F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:36:07 0:35:39 11:29 38  42.0       18       F3539    
164   219 Michael Rossi         M      Ambler               PA    US      0:36:21 0:35:50 11:32 52  41.7       16       M5054    
165   314 Teresa Latzo Kovac    F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:36:23 0:35:49 11:32 43  43.1       17       F4044    
166   315 N. Kovac              M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:36:23 0:35:49 11:32 9   45.3       7        M0114    
167   390 INNA FRIDMAN          F      North Wales          PA    US      0:36:35 0:36:02 11:36 40  42.0       18       F4044    
168   221 Amy Weir              F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:36:39 0:36:39 11:48 39  41.0       19       F3539    
169   282 Jenny Kuntz           F      Kresgeville          PA    US      0:36:39 0:36:39 11:48 39  41.0       20       F3539    
170   318 Robert Pineda         M      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:36:52 0:36:21 11:42 50  40.4       17       M5054    
171   361 Christel Nickum       F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:55 0:36:46 11:50 48  43.9       7        F4549    
172   428 Nishtha Srivastava    F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:37:16 0:37:04 11:56 24  39.7       4        F2024    
173   304 Shane Raab            M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:37:20 0:37:14 11:59 14  36.7       8        M0114    
174   454 John Bubeck           M      King of Prussia      PA    US      0:37:42 0:37:19 12:01 20  34.7       2        M2024    
175   443 Diana Kline           F      Telford              PA    US      0:37:50 0:37:23 12:02 36  39.7       21       F3539    
176   429 Christina Winokur     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:38:01 0:37:38 12:07 38  39.8       22       F3539    
177   444 Brandy Faherty        F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:38:02 0:37:50 12:11 37  39.4       23       F3539    
178   298 Erika Anuzelli        F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:38:11 0:37:30 12:05 35  39.5       24       F3539    
179   324 Gary Miller           M      Ambler               PA    US      0:38:13 0:38:09 12:17 72  46.8       2        M7099    
180   373 Eric Meihofer         M      Southampton          PA    US      0:38:21 0:38:03 12:15 59  41.5       5        M5559    
181   438 Karen Nowelski        F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:38:24 0:38:00 12:14 55  45.9       5        F5559    
182   281 Kelly Smola           F      Telford              PA    US      0:38:27 0:38:13 12:18 46  41.4       8        F4549    
183   359 C. Walton             F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:38:29 0:38:05 12:16 8   48.5       12       F0114    
184   360 Kelly Walton          F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:38:30 0:38:05 12:16 38  39.3       25       F3539    
185   329 Angie Bell            F      Souderton            PA    US      0:38:33 0:37:53 12:12 48  42.6       9        F4549    
186   389 Kelly Clement         F      Souderton            PA    US      0:38:35 0:38:04 12:15 53  44.8       6        F5054    
187   268 Jacquie Horgan        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:35 0:38:31 12:24 27  38.2       8        F2529    
188   412 E. Ries               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:38:46 0:38:22 12:21 12  42.8       13       F0114    
189   238 Sandi Hilghman        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:52 0:38:37 12:26 42  39.6       19       F4044    
190   416 Mili Joshi            F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:39:27 0:39:17 12:39 30  37.4       16       F3034    
191   476 Michele Warren        F      Horsham              PA    US      0:39:42 0:39:23 12:41 39  38.2       26       F3539    
192   273 Afua Davenport        F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:40:17 0:40:09 12:56 41  37.9       20       F4044    
193   358 Tom Walton            M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:40:26 0:40:02 12:53 44  35.1       11       M4044    
194   308 Jenna Cohen           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:40:43 0:40:37 13:05 38  36.9       27       F3539    
195   309 L. Cohen              M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:40:44 0:40:37 13:05 8   42.1       9        M0114    
196   340 Brian Kutz            M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:40:52 0:40:35 13:04 46  35.1       6        M4549    
197   366 Lisa Hawthorne        F      New Hope             PA    US      0:41:03 0:40:33 13:03 44  38.3       21       F4044    
198   345 Stephanie Kolb        F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:41:04 0:40:37 13:05 37  36.7       28       F3539    
199   405 Stephanie Kulp        F      Buckingham           PA    US      0:41:13 0:40:44 13:07 32  36.2       17       F3034    
200   211 Michelle Goldblum     F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:41:16 0:41:12 13:16 35  36.0       29       F3539    
201   407 Melinda Thompson      F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:41:25 0:41:15 13:17 46  38.3       10       F4549    
202   339 Analia ROHRBACH       F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:41:26 0:41:09 13:15 35  36.0       30       F3539    
203   338 Kevin Rohrbach        M      Souderton            PA    US      0:41:27 0:41:09 13:15 34  31.9       5        M3034    
204   479 Brenda Bowser         F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:41:30 0:40:57 13:11 43  37.7       22       F4044    
205   431 Kimberly Ruggeri      F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:42:15 0:42:15 13:36 46  37.4       11       F4549    
206   213 Sara Allen            F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:42:19 0:42:00 13:31 35  35.3       31       F3539    
207   439 Susan Sims            F      Warrington           PA    US      0:42:22 0:41:59 13:31 41  36.2       23       F4044    
208   344 Maryellen Winn        F      Coatesville          PA    US      0:43:01 0:42:45 13:46 64  45.6       3        F6064    
209   278 Cynthia Rhodehamel    F      Coatesville          PA    US      0:43:10 0:43:02 13:51 34  34.3       18       F3034    
210   296 Bethany Lowrie        F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:43:33 0:43:11 13:54 37  34.5       32       F3539    
211   223 Karen Rice            F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:43:49 0:43:22 13:58 40  34.9       24       F4044    
212   214 Robert Foti           M      Trenton              NJ    US      0:44:16 0:43:46 14:06 48  33.1       7        M4549    
213   291 Colleen Siegle        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:44:49 0:44:28 14:19 45  35.3       12       F4549    
214   347 Rodney Peters         M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:45:50 0:45:11 14:33 44  31.1       12       M4044    
215   305 Michele Kokinda       F      Silverdale           PA    US      0:45:53 0:45:29 14:39 56  38.8       6        F5559    
216   310 Priscilla Rose        F      Telford              PA    US      0:45:54 0:45:29 14:39 56  38.8       7        F5559    
217   269 Nicole Horgan         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:46:00 0:45:38 14:42 22  32.2       5        F2024    
218   267 Sandra Horgan         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:46:01 0:45:39 14:42 48  35.4       13       F4549    
219   434 Trish Byron           F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:46:07 0:45:23 14:37 58  39.9       8        F5559    
220   435 Cassie Byron          F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:46:08 0:45:24 14:37 25  32.4       9        F2529    
221   128 Lydia Tate            F      Montgomeryville      PA    US      0:46:17 0:46:07 14:51 42  33.2       25       F4044    
222   414 E. Drevers            F      North Wales          PA    US      0:46:37 0:46:24 14:56 8   39.8       14       F0114    
223   413 Sue Drevers           F      North Wales          PA    US      0:46:40 0:46:26 14:57 41  32.7       26       F4044    
224   283 Patricia Jones        F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:46:47 0:46:14 14:53 61  40.6       4        F6064    
225   337 Lauren Ricchini       F      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:47:13 0:46:59 15:08 14  33.5       15       F0114    
226   336 Michele Ricchini      F      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:47:13 0:46:59 15:08 44  33.1       28       F4044    
227   311 Nicole Freed          F      Warminster           PA    US      0:47:13 0:46:59 15:08 44  33.1       27       F4044    
228   33  Michael Doucette      M      Glen Mills           PA    US      0:48:37 0:48:15 15:32 39  28.1       17       M3539    
229   265 Shawn Kehan           M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:48:39 0:48:37 15:39 38  27.7       18       M3539    
230   415 Tina Bhatt            F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:49:34 0:49:23 15:54 37  30.2       33       F3539    
231   207 Alexandra Chiu        F      North Wales          PA    US      0:49:56 0:49:15 15:51 50  33.5       7        F5054    
232   387 Lori Kenick           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:49:56 0:49:14 15:51 55  35.4       9        F5559    
233   204 Donna Donaghy         F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:51:57 0:51:18 16:31 53  33.3       8        F5054    
234   250 Julie Clerkin         F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:54:43 0:54:01 17:24 37  27.6       34       F3539    
235   242 amy mongelluzzo       F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:54:44 0:54:01 17:23 56  32.7       10       F5559    
236   32  Karen Doucette        F      Glen Mills           PA    US      0:55:59 0:55:37 17:54 38  26.9       35       F3539    
237   240 E. Sopka              F      Horsham              PA    US      0:57:57 0:57:30 18:31 10  30.1       16       F0114    
238   322 F. Geissele           F      Ambler               PA    US      0:58:00 0:57:31 18:31 11  29.2       17       F0114    
239   266 Courtney Whitman      F      Hatfield             PA    US      1:04:02 1:03:18 20:23 34  23.3       19       F3034    
240   264 Christina Kehan       F      Lansdale             PA    US      1:04:17 1:03:35 20:28 34  23.2       20       F3034    
241   209 David Weir            M      Hatboro              PA    US      1:04:39 1:04:02 20:37 50  23.0       18       M5054    
242   404 Stephen Mazzeo        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:08:09 1:07:32 21:45 36  19.7       19       M3539    


Male 1-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Dane Wetzel  217 14  10      Ambler PA US       22:58 
2     B. Nickum    362 11  33      Doylestown PA US   25:56 
3     S. Miller    227 6   60      Ambler PA US       28:44 
4     B. Schmidt   255 7   120     Doylestown PA US   32:27 
5     A. Schmidt   254 7   126     Doylestown PA US   32:37 
6     Kylan Horgan 270 13  156     Doylestown PA US   35:35 
7     N. Kovac     315 9   166     Chalfont PA US     35:49 
8     Shane Raab   304 14  173     Harleysville PA US 37:14 
9     L. Cohen     309 8   195     Lansdale PA US     40:37 


Female 1-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     K. Eng          467 12  13      Robbinsville NJ US  23:22 
2     C. Mages        328 10  27      Schwenksville PA US 25:22 
3     A. Evans        349 10  41      Collegeville PA US  27:05 
4     Kendall Siegle  292 13  56      Doylestown PA US    28:22 
5     E. Markowitz    480 8   75      Ambler PA US        29:36 
6     J. Smithers     402 8   77      Lansdale PA US      29:27 
7     S. Song         471 9   89      North Wales PA US   30:41 
8     A. Gipson       470 9   101     North Wales PA US   31:16 
9     S. Diehl        354 12  110     Lansdale PA US      31:25 
10    Becca Diehl     355 13  134     Lansdale PA US      33:08 
11    Julia Nardone   300 14  137     Lansdale PA US      33:34 
12    C. Walton       359 8   183     Lansdale PA US      38:05 
13    E. Ries         412 12  188     Philadelphia PA US  38:22 
14    E. Drevers      414 8   222     North Wales PA US   46:24 
15    Lauren Ricchini 337 14  225     Willow Grove PA US  46:59 
16    E. Sopka        240 10  237     Horsham PA US       57:30 
17    F. Geissele     322 11  238     Ambler PA US        57:31 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jacob Hedrick 440 17  124     Harleysville PA US 33:08 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Nicole Chiu        208 15  43      North Wales PA US 27:04 
2     Rachel Kenick      388 15  46      Lansdale PA US    27:09 
3     Hannah Worthington 465 16  52      Hatfield PA US    27:39 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Jerry O'Connor 321 24  73      Jamison PA US         29:29 
2     John Bubeck    454 20  174     King of Prussia PA US 37:19 


Female 20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Alexandra Paddock  448 22  58      North Wales PA US          28:15 
2     Megan Nolan        320 22  74      Jamison PA US              29:29 
3     Autumn Bender      463 22  162     Macungie PA US             35:36 
4     Nishtha Srivastava 428 24  172     Feasterville Trevose PA US 37:04 
5     Nicole Horgan      269 22  217     Doylestown PA US           45:38 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Jason Leitmeyer   446 25  5       Harleysville PA US         20:50 
2     Cody Yoka         400 27  11      North Wales PA US          22:59 
3     Christopher Bloom 477 26  16      Philadelphia PA US         24:13 
4     Clarence Johnson  399 29  51      King Of Prussia PA US      27:35 
5     Joseph Chen       206 29  79      Blue Bell PA US            29:26 
6     Randy Goldfarb    427 25  106     Feasterville Trevose PA US 31:36 
7     Tony Spata        271 25  158     Doylestown PA US           35:19 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Sarah Slowik      394 29  2       North Wales PA US  20:29 
2     Lani Habel        436 27  71      Oreland PA US      29:16 
3     Ashley Hawthorne  365 25  93      Croydon PA US      30:51 
4     Emily Koppenhofer 225 29  100     Hooversville PA US 31:19 
5     Kaitlyn Miller    377 25  122     Harleysville PA US 33:07 
6     Tracy Hilton      285 27  151     Wilmington DE US   34:36 
7     Emily Adams       371 28  152     Cape May NJ US     35:07 
8     Jacquie Horgan    268 27  187     Doylestown PA US   38:31 
9     Cassie Byron      435 25  220     Phoenixville PA US 45:24 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Matt Oleksa     442 31  1       Philadelphia PA US     17:57 
2     Matthew Schmidt 112 30  26      Neshanic Station NJ US 24:48 
3     Anthony Peist   419 34  36      Glenside PA US         25:41 
4     Kristopher Graf 302 34  130     North Wales PA US      33:07 
5     Kevin Rohrbach  338 34  203     Souderton PA US        41:09 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Kathryn Ng            257 34  29      Morrisville PA US      25:02   
2     Renee Shull           251 34  35      Hellertown PA US       26:05   
3     Mara Sechler          202 33  66      Lansdale PA US         29:04   
4     Ann Marie Barron      201 33  82      Warminster PA US       29:43   
5     Amy Reuther           306 34  83      Doylestown PA US       29:23   
6     Allison Labriola      426 32  113     Lansdale PA US         31:57   
7     Stephanie Nakonecznyj 331 33  118     Gilbertsville PA US    32:30   
8     Sarah Yantek          418 34  128     Glenside PA US         32:48   
9     Meghan Cowfer         301 33  129     North Wales PA US      33:07   
10    Veronica Colombo      24  31  146     Lansdale PA US         34:04   
11    Ashley Rittenhouse    370 31  147     Lansdale PA US         34:22   
12    Keara Clauss          417 33  149     Plymouth Meeting PA US 34:31   
13    Alexia Yantek         472 31  153     Lansdale PA US         34:41   
14    Lisa Henderson        203 30  154     Harleysville PA US     35:10   
15    Caroline Oakley       332 30  157     Flourtown PA US        35:27   
16    Mili Joshi            416 30  190     Wilmington DE US       39:17   
17    Stephanie Kulp        405 32  199     Buckingham PA US       40:44   
18    Cynthia Rhodehamel    278 34  209     Coatesville PA US      43:02   
19    Courtney Whitman      266 34  239     Hatfield PA US         1:03:18 
20    Christina Kehan       264 34  240     Lansdale PA US         1:03:35 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     David Farnsworth  330 38  4       Pottstown PA US     20:50   
2     Robert Dulin      222 38  8       Souderton PA US     22:34   
3     Hiren Bhatt       395 37  12      Wilmington DE US    23:11   
4     Michael Matyjasik 433 37  30      Downingtown PA US   25:23   
5     Matt Lowrie       295 36  40      Quakertown PA US    26:16   
6     Bryan Thomas      351 36  45      Doylestown PA US    27:01   
7     Scott McGowan     287 39  53      Harleysville PA US  28:01   
8     Dave Taylor       372 35  54      North Wales PA US   28:21   
9     Shaun Wright      451 39  55      Oreland PA US       28:10   
10    Scott Urbinati    248 39  70      Lansdale PA US      29:01   
11    Jim Reuther       307 36  84      Doylestown PA US    29:21   
12    Jonathan Ng       258 35  91      Morrisville PA US   30:28   
13    Craig Schwartz    284 35  109     Wilmington DE US    31:22   
14    Michael Hickey    421 39  117     Lower Gwynedd PA US 32:01   
15    Matt Schmidt      253 37  121     Doylestown PA US    32:27   
16    Brendan Stenson   401 35  145     Chalfont PA US      33:59   
17    Michael Doucette  33  39  228     Glen Mills PA US    48:15   
18    Shawn Kehan       265 38  229     Lansdale PA US      48:37   
19    Stephen Mazzeo    404 36  242     Philadelphia PA US  1:07:32 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Maryanne Fields       460 38  15      North Wales PA US      23:29 
2     Laura Degnan          334 39  20      Ambler PA US           24:26 
3     Adrienne Bonnem       263 36  25      North Wales PA US      25:04 
4     Jessica Tamamoto      396 37  28      Jamison PA US          25:27 
5     Laura Hughes          60  39  49      Lansdale PA US         27:27 
6     Grace Chen            205 35  50      Lansdale PA US         27:24 
7     Carrie Miller         226 39  61      Ambler PA US           28:47 
8     KATIE BOCCELLA        325 35  72      MACUNGIE PA US         29:24 
9     Nicole McGUckin       441 38  85      Ambler PA US           29:49 
10    Jackie Giammarco      262 35  88      Dresher PA US          30:24 
11    Colleen Holmes        275 35  96      Lansdale PA US         30:59 
12    Adrianna Gipson       469 39  102     North Wales PA US      31:17 
13    Krystle Hickey        420 36  105     Ambler PA US           31:07 
14    Tiffany Schmidt       256 38  127     Doylestown PA US       32:39 
15    Anonymous Participant 247 37  133       US                   33:13 
16    Tiffany Thomas        410 37  142     North Wales PA US      34:03 
17    Allison Schultz       212 36  150     Sellersville PA US     34:31 
18    Kristie Machalette    384 38  163     Lansdale PA US         35:39 
19    Amy Weir              221 39  168     Hatboro PA US          36:39 
20    Jenny Kuntz           282 39  169     Kresgeville PA US      36:39 
21    Diana Kline           443 36  175     Telford PA US          37:23 
22    Christina Winokur     429 38  176     Philadelphia PA US     37:38 
23    Brandy Faherty        444 37  177     Collegeville PA US     37:50 
24    Erika Anuzelli        298 35  178     Lansdale PA US         37:30 
25    Kelly Walton          360 38  184     Lansdale PA US         38:05 
26    Michele Warren        476 39  191     Horsham PA US          39:23 
27    Jenna Cohen           308 38  194     Lansdale PA US         40:37 
28    Stephanie Kolb        345 37  198     Quakertown PA US       40:37 
29    Michelle Goldblum     211 35  200     Plymouth Meeting PA US 41:12 
30    Analia ROHRBACH       339 35  202     Lansdale PA US         41:09 
31    Sara Allen            213 35  206     Harleysville PA US     42:00 
32    Bethany Lowrie        296 37  210     Quakertown PA US       43:11 
33    Tina Bhatt            415 37  230     Wilmington DE US       49:23 
34    Julie Clerkin         250 37  234     Lansdale PA US         54:01 
35    Karen Doucette        32  38  236     Glen Mills PA US       55:37 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Paul Mages      327 40  9       Schwenksville PA US 22:56 
2     Douglas Raab    303 40  19      Harleysville PA US  24:30 
3     Bryan Baker     272 41  24      North Wales PA US   25:05 
4     James Gilliard  333 40  32      Wyncote PA US       25:43 
5     Robert Mandziuk 386 42  39      blue bell PA US     26:13 
6     Paul Staudt     245 41  44      Lansdale PA US      27:18 
7     Brian Smithers  403 42  78      Lansdale PA US      29:28 
8     Richard Jones   411 42  86      Erdenheim PA US     29:37 
9     David Nardone   299 40  136     Lansdale PA US      33:34 
10    Larry Hilghman  239 44  143     Doylestown PA US    33:58 
11    Tom Walton      358 44  193     Lansdale PA US      40:02 
12    Rodney Peters   347 44  214     Lansdale PA US      45:11 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Amy Tagliaferi        462 42  18      Horsham PA US         24:31 
2     Alexandra Arnold      368 42  31      Ambler PA US          25:33 
3     Jennifer Jakubowski   456 40  57      North Wales PA US     28:27 
4     Janet Maleski         409 44  65      North wales PA US     29:00 
5     Jan Rossi             449 41  81      Ambler PA US          29:41 
6     Carolyn Shoemaker     228 43  87      North Wales PA US     30:06 
7     Donna Chevoor         445 43  92      North Wales PA US     30:42 
8     Roseann Velten        376 43  95      Royersford PA US      30:50 
9     Karen Vollmer         274 42  94      North Wales PA US     30:50 
10    Ann Marie Miller      232 44  97      Macungie PA US        31:12 
11    Anne Graham           297 44  99      Lansdale PA US        30:59 
12    Brooke Coleman        398 40  112     Ambler PA US          32:02 
13    Paola Soto            473 40  138     Ambler PA US          33:56 
14    Anonymous Participant 382 40  148       US                  34:41 
15    Jennifer Schreiter    457 40  160     Conshohocken PA US    35:20 
16    Jilda Ulicny          430 40  161     Quakertown PA US      35:29 
17    Teresa Latzo Kovac    314 43  165     Chalfont PA US        35:49 
18    INNA FRIDMAN          390 40  167     North Wales PA US     36:02 
19    Sandi Hilghman        238 42  189     Doylestown PA US      38:37 
20    Afua Davenport        273 41  192     Lansdale PA US        40:09 
21    Lisa Hawthorne        366 44  197     New Hope PA US        40:33 
22    Brenda Bowser         479 43  204     Lansdale PA US        40:57 
23    Susan Sims            439 41  207     Warrington PA US      41:59 
24    Karen Rice            223 40  211     Sellersville PA US    43:22 
25    Lydia Tate            128 42  221     Montgomeryville PA US 46:07 
26    Sue Drevers           413 41  223     North Wales PA US     46:26 
27    Nicole Freed          311 44  227     Warminster PA US      46:59 
28    Michele Ricchini      336 44  226     Willow Grove PA US    46:59 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jim Neusch     378 46  3       Schwenksville PA US 20:31 
2     Walt Hawthorne 364 45  6       New Hope PA US      21:41 
3     Tom Eng        466 46  7       Robbinsville NJ US  22:16 
4     Robert Siegle  290 49  23      Doylestown PA US    24:50 
5     Matt Miller    233 47  98      Macungie PA US      31:13 
6     Brian Kutz     340 46  196     Hatboro PA US       40:35 
7     Robert Foti    214 48  212     Trenton NJ US       43:46 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Annie McKay        235 46  17      Harleysville PA US 24:05 
2     Amy Lorenzo        482 47  63      Ambler PA US       28:57 
3     Melissa Justice    397 45  69      Ambler PA US       29:03 
4     Nicole Worthington 464 45  125     Hatfield PA US     32:56 
5     Meg Evans          357 47  131     Warrington PA US   33:02 
6     Kim Borzor         356 45  159     Lansdale PA US     35:10 
7     Christel Nickum    361 48  171     Doylestown PA US   36:46 
8     Kelly Smola        281 46  182     Telford PA US      38:13 
9     Angie Bell         329 48  185     Souderton PA US    37:53 
10    Melinda Thompson   407 46  201     Perkasie PA US     41:15 
11    Kimberly Ruggeri   431 46  205     Harleysville PA US 42:15 
12    Colleen Siegle     291 45  213     Doylestown PA US   44:28 
13    Sandra Horgan      267 48  218     Doylestown PA US   45:39 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Keith Harry      432 52  14      North Wales PA US   23:27   
2     Jeffrey Reese    102 51  21      Souderton PA US     24:36   
3     Dan Gladis       408 51  22      Jackson GA US       24:39   
4     Chris Nickum     363 50  34      Doylestown PA US    25:56   
5     STEPHEN BOCCELLA 326 50  37      MACUNGIE PA US      26:11   
6     Mark Wojtko      142 51  38      Chalfont PA US      26:05   
7     Scott Elkins     348 50  47      Bryn Mawr PA US     27:21   
8     Joseph Paddock   447 52  59      North Wales PA US   28:18   
9     Jeff Mandes      76  53  68      Warminster PA US    29:03   
10    Kevin Wall       481 53  76      Ambler PA US        29:35   
11    Patrick Bruhin   375 51  90      Schwenksville PA US 30:55   
12    David Bender     423 52  103     Macungie PA US      31:10   
13    Paul Borgeson    461 51  141     Chalfont PA US      33:41   
14    Patrick Collins  391 54  144     Harrisburg PA US    33:49   
15    Merrill Negley   406 51  155     Perkasie PA US      35:20   
16    Michael Rossi    219 52  164     Ambler PA US        35:50   
17    Robert Pineda    318 50  170     Blue Bell PA US     36:21   
18    David Weir       209 50  241     Hatboro PA US       1:04:02 


Female 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Joanne McGinty        353 53  48      Horsham PA US     27:25 
2     Anonymous Participant 385 53  64        US              28:58 
3     Tanya Bamford         313 50  107     Lansdale PA US    31:39 
4     Dawn Rauch            280 50  111     Hatfield PA US    31:51 
5     Dawn Bender           424 51  139     Macungie PA US    33:39 
6     Kelly Clement         389 53  186     Souderton PA US   38:04 
7     Alexandra Chiu        207 50  231     North Wales PA US 49:15 
8     Donna Donaghy         204 53  233     Chalfont PA US    51:18 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jeff Barrett     455 55  80      North Wales PA US 29:31 
2     Michael Hickey   422 59  104     Telford PA US     31:07 
3     Brian Carlisle   392 57  108     North Wales PA US 31:40 
4     Norbert Zastavny 341 57  114     Richboro PA US    32:18 
5     Eric Meihofer    373 59  180     Southampton PA US 38:03 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Lukie Wells     475 56  42      Doylestown PA US     26:58 
2     Barbara Sagusti 259 56  67      Ivyland PA US        29:02 
3     Colleen Sharkey 452 57  123     Perkiomenville PA US 33:07 
4     Eileen Robinson 437 59  132     Chalfont PA US       33:13 
5     Karen Nowelski  438 55  181     Chalfont PA US       38:00 
6     Michele Kokinda 305 56  215     Silverdale PA US     45:29 
7     Priscilla Rose  310 56  216     Telford PA US        45:29 
8     Trish Byron     434 58  219     Phoenixville PA US   45:23 
9     Lori Kenick     387 55  232     Lansdale PA US       49:14 
10    amy mongelluzzo 242 56  235     Lansdale PA US       54:01 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Adrian Taylor 374 60  62      New Hope PA US 29:01 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Martha Fell    342 64  116     Furlong PA US     32:21 
2     Nancy Schwartz 319 61  135     Quakertown PA US  33:32 
3     Maryellen Winn 344 64  208     Coatesville PA US 42:45 
4     Patricia Jones 283 61  224     Wilmington DE US  46:14 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Linda Franklin 369 66  119     Harleysville PA US 32:31 
2     Sharon Bell    468 67  140     Norristown PA US   33:56 


Male 70-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     robert louis 316 71  115     North Wales PA US 32:24 
2     Gary Miller  324 72  179     Ambler PA US      38:09 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.