Results For
The 8th Annual Tapping of the Great Pumpkin 8k, 5k, Lil' Pumpkin Run & 1 Mile Walk!

North Wales, PA 19454
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     127 Brian Taggart            M      Abington          PA    US      0:31:21 0:31:21 6:19  39  70.4       1        M3539    
2     20  Robert Cellucci          M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:32:21 0:32:21 6:31  26  65.9       1        M2529    
3     70  Damon Kramer             M      Hellertown        PA    US      0:33:27 0:33:27 6:44  39  66.0       2        M3539    
4     177 John Russella            M      North Wales       PA    US      0:33:28 0:33:26 6:44  31  63.9       1        M3034    
5     132 Gregory Underkoffler     M      Myerstown         PA    US      0:33:32 0:33:32 6:45  49  71.2       1        M4549    
6     180 C.C. Tellez              F      Cochabamba              BO      0:33:48 0:33:46 6:48  40  73.7       1        F4044    
7     109 Christine Sandvik        F      North Wales       PA    US      0:33:55 0:33:53 6:49  43  75.0       2        F4044    
8     163 Josh Kokinda             M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:36:41 0:36:38 7:23  31  58.3       2        M3034    
9     67  David Kingsley           M      Jenkintown        PA    US      0:36:46 0:36:41 7:23  46  63.5       2        M4549    
10    27  David Reginald Davenport M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:37:01 0:36:57 7:26  43  61.6       1        M4044    
11    17  Amie Byrne               F      Norristown        PA    US      0:37:05 0:37:02 7:27  34  65.6       1        F3034    
12    14  Laure Brasch             F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:38:07 0:38:07 7:40  47  69.1       1        F4549    
13    125 Christine Squeri         F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:38:08 0:38:08 7:41  41  65.7       3        F4044    
14    156 Dylan Jackson            M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      0:38:16 0:38:16 7:42  14  58.8       1        M0114    
15    175 Ryan Horst               M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:38:16 0:38:16 7:42  40  58.1       2        M4044    
16    152 Tom Prykowski            M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:38:16 0:38:16 7:42  28  55.7       2        M2529    
17    135 Dan Vesay                M      North Wales       PA    US      0:38:27 0:38:22 7:44  43  59.3       3        M4044    
18    149 Dawn Reitz               F      Glenside          PA    US      0:39:05 0:39:00 7:51  36  62.7       1        F3539    
19    129 Brian Teufel             M      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:39:13 0:39:10 7:53  43  58.1       4        M4044    
20    78  Tom Martin               M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:39:20 0:39:16 7:54  50  61.3       1        M5054    
21    11  Mallory Boothman         F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:39:28 0:39:16 7:54  25  61.6       2        F2529    
22    106 Katie Russell            F      Havertown         PA    US      0:39:28 0:39:16 7:54  29  61.6       1        F2529    
23    162 Jesse Kuiper             M      North Wales       PA    US      0:39:30 0:39:24 7:56  41  56.9       5        M4044    
24    110 Maurice Savard           M      Chalfont          PA    US      0:39:53 0:39:48 8:01  32  53.7       3        M3034    
25    164 Nikki Scott              F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:39:59 0:39:54 8:02  35  61.1       2        F3539    
26    35  Torrey Drum              M      Levittown         PA    US      0:40:12 0:40:01 8:03  31  53.4       4        M3034    
27    173 Michael Byrne            M      Norristown        PA    US      0:40:20 0:40:15 8:06  35  53.6       3        M3539    
28    5   Jim Becker               M      East Greenville   PA    US      0:40:21 0:40:18 8:07  43  56.5       6        M4044    
29    103 Margaret Ries            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:40:23 0:40:23 8:08  49  66.7       2        F4549    
30    116 Stephanie Serbun         F      Warminster        PA    US      0:40:24 0:40:20 8:07  30  60.0       2        F3034    
31    12  Douglas Borelli          M      Phillipsburg      NJ    US      0:40:59 0:40:59 8:15  57  62.3       1        M5559    
32    176 Cameron Smith            M      Lafayette Hill    PA    US      0:40:59 0:40:59 8:15  56  61.7       2        M5559    
33    93  Gianie Perez             F      Media             PA    US      0:40:59 0:40:59 8:15  41  61.1       4        F4044    
34    141 Carol Wilson             F      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      0:41:05 0:41:00 8:15  54  69.7       1        F5054    
35    52  Michael Hartz            M      Chalfont          PA    US      0:41:06 0:40:46 8:13  41  55.0       7        M4044    
36    15  Jamie Bubeck             F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      0:41:12 0:41:02 8:16  50  66.5       2        F5054    
37    37  Jaime Dumas              F      Chalfont          PA    US      0:41:19 0:41:17 8:19  42  61.1       6        F4044    
38    153 Karen McMenamin          F      Morrisville       PA    US      0:41:19 0:41:17 8:19  42  61.1       5        F4044    
39    39  Alyson Elliott           F      Sellersville      PA    US      0:41:38 0:41:33 8:22  41  60.3       7        F4044    
40    139 Amanda Wiegman           F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:41:56 0:41:55 8:26  36  58.3       3        F3539    
41    97  Mark Polsky              M      Pennsburg         PA    US      0:41:56 0:41:42 8:24  49  57.2       3        M4549    
42    25  Aaron Copeland           M      North Brunswick   NJ    US      0:42:16 0:42:04 8:28  31  50.8       5        M3034    
43    26  Tabitha Copeland         F      North Brunswick   NJ    US      0:42:16 0:42:04 8:28  29  57.5       3        F2529    
44    51  Brent Hartman            M      Perkasie          PA    US      0:42:34 0:42:25 8:32  33  50.5       6        M3034    
45    160 Erica Wenitsky           F      Oreland           PA    US      0:42:59 0:42:52 8:38  28  56.5       4        F2529    
46    1   Ron Albracht             M      Oreland           PA    US      0:43:01 0:42:53 8:38  35  50.3       4        M3539    
47    54  Jake Hawthorne           M      New Hope          PA    US      0:43:07 0:43:07 8:41  16  50.5       1        M1519    
48    38  Mark Eisold              M      Warminster        PA    US      0:43:12 0:43:07 8:41  55  58.2       3        M5559    
49    55  John Heisey              M      Furlong           PA    US      0:43:18 0:43:05 8:40  33  49.7       7        M3034    
50    34  Eric Dougherty           M      Perkiomenville    PA    US      0:43:32 0:43:22 8:44  48  54.6       4        M4549    
51    64  Kurt Imhof               M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:43:32 0:43:22 8:44  35  49.8       5        M3539    
52    63  Erin Imhof               F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:43:33 0:43:23 8:44  35  56.2       4        F3539    
53    114 Peter Scott              M      Ambler            PA    US      0:43:35 0:43:18 8:43  53  57.0       2        M5054    
54    59  Philip Huang             M      Ambler            PA    US      0:43:40 0:43:21 8:44  53  56.9       3        M5054    
55    19  Jill Camburn             F      Furlong           PA    US      0:43:45 0:43:32 8:46  30  55.6       3        F3034    
56    83  Alexander Mingioni       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:43:47 0:43:37 8:47  13  52.8       2        M0114    
57    137 James Wainwright         M      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:43:49 0:43:36 8:47  49  54.7       5        M4549    
58    85  Nichole Monaghan         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:44:04 0:43:55 8:50  34  55.3       4        F3034    
59    115 Edward Sczesniak         M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:44:10 0:44:06 8:53  47  53.3       6        M4549    
60    36  Melissa Dulin            F      Souderton         PA    US      0:44:17 0:44:11 8:54  38  55.8       5        F3539    
61    99  Joan Quinn               F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:44:18 0:44:10 8:53  36  55.4       6        F3539    
62    179 Maria Elena Vega         F      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:44:26 0:44:20 8:56  41  56.5       8        F4044    
63    81  Terri Meihofer           F      Southampton       PA    US      0:44:39 0:44:26 8:57  55  65.1       1        F5559    
64    138 Pernilla Webber          F      Perkasie          PA    US      0:44:51 0:44:51 9:02  47  58.8       3        F4549    
65    159 Kimberly McLaughlin      F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:44:54 0:44:54 9:02  54  63.7       3        F5054    
66    154 Tammy Suyematsu          F      Hatfield          PA    US      0:44:55 0:44:55 9:03  59  67.7       2        F5559    
67    42  Jan Farnung-Krause       F      Dunellen          NJ    US      0:44:57 0:44:55 9:02  64  72.4       1        F6064    
68    90  Kim Oneill               F      North Wales       PA    US      0:45:04 0:44:53 9:02  42  56.2       9        F4044    
69    119 Paula Smith              F      Chalfont          PA    US      0:45:24 0:45:15 9:07  61  69.0       2        F6064    
70    57  Shane Hostetter          M      Lafayette Hill    PA    US      0:45:27 0:45:09 9:05  37  48.3       6        M3539    
71    28  Michael Todd Davenport   M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:45:29 0:45:17 9:07  44  50.6       8        M4044    
72    46  Amy Gabriel              F      West Chester      PA    US      0:45:38 0:45:35 9:11  26  53.1       5        F2529    
73    171 Kathy Hahn               F      Warrington        PA    US      0:45:44 0:45:37 9:11  60  67.6       3        F6064    
74    44  Christine Fissel         F      Warrington        PA    US      0:45:54 0:45:45 9:13  49  58.9       4        F4549    
75    117 Jennifer Sholder         F      Dresher           PA    US      0:46:04 0:45:52 9:14  30  52.8       5        F3034    
76    170 Shanna Natoli            F      Trenton           NJ    US      0:46:29 0:46:16 9:19  38  53.2       7        F3539    
77    84  Anthony Mingioni         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:46:35 0:46:24 9:20  41  48.3       9        M4044    
78    178 Federico Andino          M      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:46:41 0:46:36 9:23  42  48.5       10       M4044    
79    143 Sonia Woldow             F      Richboro          PA    US      0:46:43 0:46:28 9:21  35  52.4       8        F3539    
80    69  Joseph Kokinda           M      Silverdale        PA    US      0:46:46 0:46:40 9:24  56  54.2       4        M5559    
81    94  Deanna Perry             F      Bushkill          PA    US      0:46:51 0:46:43 9:24  29  51.8       6        F2529    
82    130 Les Trammel              M      Warminster        PA    US      0:46:55 0:46:45 9:25  61  56.5       1        M6064    
83    47  Nancy Gleason            F      Media             PA    US      0:47:00 0:46:53 9:26  51  58.8       4        F5054    
84    168 Kelly Capers             F      Yardville         NJ    US      0:47:03 0:46:50 9:26  34  51.9       6        F3034    
85    108 Christina Ryan           F      Hatfield          PA    US      0:47:08 0:47:08 9:29  40  52.8       10       F4044    
86    40  Andrea Engler            F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      0:47:34 0:47:26 9:33  29  51.0       7        F2529    
87    41  Chris Engler             M      King of Prussia   PA    US      0:47:34 0:47:26 9:33  32  45.1       8        M3034    
88    249 Margaret McLaughlin      F      Penllyn           PA    US      0:47:46 0:47:38 9:35  55  60.7       3        F5559    
89    181 Biill Allen              M      Ambler            PA    US      0:47:49 0:47:26 9:33  66  58.4       1        M6569    
90    49  Gina Gordon              F      Chalfont          PA    US      0:47:57 0:47:44 9:37  48  55.8       5        F4549    
91    140 Bill Wiegman             M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:48:04 0:47:43 9:36  36  45.4       7        M3539    
92    166 Lee Andrews              M      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      0:48:05 0:47:56 9:39  66  57.8       2        M6569    
93    107 Kate Rutledge            F      East Greenville   PA    US      0:48:08 0:47:55 9:39  46  54.4       6        F4549    
94    73  Kathleen Mack            F      North Wales       PA    US      0:48:13 0:48:04 9:41  27  50.3       8        F2529    
95    29  Alexis DeLude            F      Harleysville      PA    US      0:48:24 0:48:15 9:43  39  51.3       9        F3539    
96    75  Erika Maholick           F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:49:20 0:49:09 9:54  39  50.4       10       F3539    
97    101 Jennifer Raab            F      Harleysville      PA    US      0:49:27 0:49:24 9:57  40  50.4       11       F4044    
98    165 Herb Nicolo              M      Blooming Glen     PA    US      0:49:29 0:49:13 9:54  60  53.2       2        M6064    
99    74  Allie Macneill           F      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:49:29 0:49:23 9:56  28  49.0       9        F2529    
100   105 Jackie Rosenbaum         F      Warrington        PA    US      0:49:29 0:49:14 9:55  32  49.2       7        F3034    
101   16  Chris Burke              M      Warrington        PA    US      0:49:30 0:49:14 9:55  34  43.7       9        M3034    
102   53  Sonia Hasemeyer          F      Chalfont          PA    US      0:49:38 0:49:20 9:56  40  50.5       12       F4044    
103   104 Erin Rohrbach            F      Telford           PA    US      0:50:12 0:50:01 10:04 35  48.7       11       F3539    
104   167 Miranda Coghlan          F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:50:31 0:50:23 10:08 26  48.0       10       F2529    
105   91  Heather Page             F      North Wales       PA    US      0:50:56 0:50:47 10:13 50  53.7       5        F5054    
106   146 Kerri Zwiebel            F      Chalfont          PA    US      0:51:16 0:51:13 10:19 39  48.4       12       F3539    
107   131 Mary Turner              F      Telford           PA    US      0:52:02 0:51:47 10:25 44  49.5       13       F4044    
108   50  Joseph Guerra            M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:52:40 0:52:29 10:34 35  41.1       8        M3539    
109   22  Cristina Chillem         F      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      0:53:05 0:52:46 10:37 28  45.9       11       F2529    
110   144 Frank Yuchymiw           M      Wenonah           NJ    US      0:53:05 0:52:46 10:37 36  41.1       9        M3539    
111   155 Joan Wright              F      Oreland           PA    US      0:53:20 0:53:20 10:44 37  46.0       15       F3539    
112   56  Liz Hostetter            F      Lafayette Hill    PA    US      0:53:20 0:53:20 10:44 36  45.8       14       F3539    
113   13  Glynnis Boykin           F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:53:20 0:53:20 10:44 38  46.2       13       F3539    
114   3   Candace Alderfer         F      Telford           PA    US      0:53:21 0:53:21 10:44 18  45.9       1        F1519    
115   161 SAMANTHA NIELSEN         F      Glenside          PA    US      0:53:22 0:53:04 10:41 46  49.2       7        F4549    
116   21  Anonymous Participant    M                              US      0:53:24 0:53:10 10:42 73  56.3       1        M7099    
117   169 Jennifer Keller          F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:53:35 0:53:35 10:47 50  50.9       6        F5054    
118   134 Rachael Urquhart         F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:53:36 0:53:29 10:46 29  45.2       12       F2529    
119   182 Amanda Hall              F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:53:46 0:53:46 10:49 31  45.0       8        F3034    
120   79  Erin McGettigan          M      Quakertown        PA    US      0:54:53 0:54:37 11:00 38  40.2       10       M3539    
121   96  Geralyn Polsky           F      Pennsburg         PA    US      0:55:10 0:54:53 11:03 49  49.1       8        F4549    
122   133 Karen Underkoffler       F      Myerstown         PA    US      0:55:12 0:55:05 11:05 46  47.4       9        F4549    
123   136 Mindy wagaman            F      Kutztown          PA    US      0:55:50 0:55:35 11:11 43  45.7       14       F4044    
124   30  Bridgit Devine           F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:56:09 0:55:55 11:15 38  44.1       16       F3539    
125   126 Megan Struthers          F      Norristown        PA    US      0:56:53 0:56:37 11:24 32  42.8       9        F3034    
126   147 Kim Faherty              F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:57:26 0:57:08 11:30 47  46.1       10       F4549    
127   18  Grace Cain               F      Richboro          PA    US      0:57:44 0:57:28 11:34 24  42.1       1        F2024    
128   92  Karen Patton             F      North Wales       PA    US      0:58:04 0:57:51 11:39 51  47.7       7        F5054    
129   77  Diris Mariani            F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:58:05 0:57:50 11:39 55  50.0       4        F5559    
130   111 Pam Sawyer               F      North Wales       PA    US      0:58:06 0:57:52 11:39 50  47.1       8        F5054    
131   62  Marina Ilic              F      Havertown         PA    US      0:59:32 0:59:15 11:55 31  40.8       10       F3034    
132   120 Ruth Smith               F      Bechtelsville     PA    US      0:59:35 0:59:21 11:57 57  50.0       5        F5559    
133   150 Jenna Allonardo          F      Swedesboro        NJ    US      0:59:41 0:59:19 11:56 30  40.8       11       F3034    
134   58  Trish Houck              F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:01:28 1:01:12 12:19 54  46.7       9        F5054    
135   151 Jennifer Leung           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:01:51 1:01:35 12:24 35  39.6       17       F3539    
136   121 C. Snell                 M      Lansdale          PA    US      1:06:19 1:06:04 13:18 11  37.1       3        M0114    
137   122 CLAIRE SNELL             F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:06:20 1:06:05 13:18 38  37.3       18       F3539    
138   2   Shawn Alcott             M      Blue Bell         PA    US      1:07:22 1:07:03 13:30 30  31.8       10       M3034    
139   71  TRACEY LEHMAN            F      Flourtown         PA    US      1:16:25 1:16:05 15:19 52  36.7       10       F5054    
140   31  Kyle DiSanto             M      Blue Bell         PA    US      1:24:45 1:24:24 16:59 35  25.6       11       M3539    


Male 1-14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Dylan Jackson      156 14  14      Huntingdon Valley PA US 38:16   
2     Alexander Mingioni 83  13  56      Philadelphia PA US      43:37   
3     C. Snell           121 11  136     Lansdale PA US          1:06:04 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jake Hawthorne 54  16  47      New Hope PA US 43:07 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Candace Alderfer 3   18  114     Telford PA US 53:21 


Female 20-24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Grace Cain 18  24  127     Richboro PA US 57:28 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Robert Cellucci 20  26  2       Lansdale PA US 32:21 
2     Tom Prykowski   152 28  16      Lansdale PA US 38:16 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Katie Russell    106 29  22      Havertown PA US       39:16 
2     Mallory Boothman 11  25  21      Doylestown PA US      39:16 
3     Tabitha Copeland 26  29  43      North Brunswick NJ US 42:04 
4     Erica Wenitsky   160 28  45      Oreland PA US         42:52 
5     Amy Gabriel      46  26  72      West Chester PA US    45:35 
6     Deanna Perry     94  29  81      Bushkill PA US        46:43 
7     Andrea Engler    40  29  86      King Of Prussia PA US 47:26 
8     Kathleen Mack    73  27  94      North Wales PA US     48:04 
9     Allie Macneill   74  28  99      Phoenixville PA US    49:23 
10    Miranda Coghlan  167 26  104     Lansdale PA US        50:23 
11    Cristina Chillem 22  28  109     Cherry Hill NJ US     52:46 
12    Rachael Urquhart 134 29  118     Lansdale PA US        53:29 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     John Russella  177 31  4       North Wales PA US     33:26   
2     Josh Kokinda   163 31  8       Doylestown PA US      36:38   
3     Maurice Savard 110 32  24      Chalfont PA US        39:48   
4     Torrey Drum    35  31  26      Levittown PA US       40:01   
5     Aaron Copeland 25  31  42      North Brunswick NJ US 42:04   
6     Brent Hartman  51  33  44      Perkasie PA US        42:25   
7     John Heisey    55  33  49      Furlong PA US         43:05   
8     Chris Engler   41  32  87      King of Prussia PA US 47:26   
9     Chris Burke    16  34  101     Warrington PA US      49:14   
10    Shawn Alcott   2   30  138     Blue Bell PA US       1:07:03 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Amie Byrne       17  34  11      Norristown PA US   37:02 
2     Stephanie Serbun 116 30  30      Warminster PA US   40:20 
3     Jill Camburn     19  30  55      Furlong PA US      43:32 
4     Nichole Monaghan 85  34  58      Philadelphia PA US 43:55 
5     Jennifer Sholder 117 30  75      Dresher PA US      45:52 
6     Kelly Capers     168 34  84      Yardville NJ US    46:50 
7     Jackie Rosenbaum 105 32  100     Warrington PA US   49:14 
8     Amanda Hall      182 31  119     Lansdale PA US     53:46 
9     Megan Struthers  126 32  125     Norristown PA US   56:37 
10    Marina Ilic      62  31  131     Havertown PA US    59:15 
11    Jenna Allonardo  150 30  133     Swedesboro NJ US   59:19 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Brian Taggart   127 39  1       Abington PA US       31:21   
2     Damon Kramer    70  39  3       Hellertown PA US     33:27   
3     Michael Byrne   173 35  27      Norristown PA US     40:15   
4     Ron Albracht    1   35  46      Oreland PA US        42:53   
5     Kurt Imhof      64  35  51      Lansdale PA US       43:22   
6     Shane Hostetter 57  37  70      Lafayette Hill PA US 45:09   
7     Bill Wiegman    140 36  91      Lansdale PA US       47:43   
8     Joseph Guerra   50  35  108     Lansdale PA US       52:29   
9     Frank Yuchymiw  144 36  110     Wenonah NJ US        52:46   
10    Erin McGettigan 79  38  120     Quakertown PA US     54:37   
11    Kyle DiSanto    31  35  140     Blue Bell PA US      1:24:24 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Dawn Reitz     149 36  18      Glenside PA US       39:00   
2     Nikki Scott    164 35  25      Lansdale PA US       39:54   
3     Amanda Wiegman 139 36  40      Lansdale PA US       41:55   
4     Erin Imhof     63  35  52      Lansdale PA US       43:23   
5     Melissa Dulin  36  38  60      Souderton PA US      44:11   
6     Joan Quinn     99  36  61      Lansdale PA US       44:10   
7     Shanna Natoli  170 38  76      Trenton NJ US        46:16   
8     Sonia Woldow   143 35  79      Richboro PA US       46:28   
9     Alexis DeLude  29  39  95      Harleysville PA US   48:15   
10    Erika Maholick 75  39  96      Lansdale PA US       49:09   
11    Erin Rohrbach  104 35  103     Telford PA US        50:01   
12    Kerri Zwiebel  146 39  106     Chalfont PA US       51:13   
13    Glynnis Boykin 13  38  113     Lansdale PA US       53:20   
14    Liz Hostetter  56  36  112     Lafayette Hill PA US 53:20   
15    Joan Wright    155 37  111     Oreland PA US        53:20   
16    Bridgit Devine 30  38  124     Lansdale PA US       55:55   
17    Jennifer Leung 151 35  135     Philadelphia PA US   1:01:35 
18    CLAIRE SNELL   122 38  137     Lansdale PA US       1:06:05 


Male 40-44
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ======================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     David Reginald Davenport 27  43  10      Lansdale PA US        36:57 
2     Ryan Horst               175 40  15      Lansdale PA US        38:16 
3     Dan Vesay                135 43  17      North Wales PA US     38:22 
4     Brian Teufel             129 43  19      Conshohocken PA US    39:10 
5     Jesse Kuiper             162 41  23      North Wales PA US     39:24 
6     Jim Becker               5   43  28      East Greenville PA US 40:18 
7     Michael Hartz            52  41  35      Chalfont PA US        40:46 
8     Michael Todd Davenport   28  44  71      Lansdale PA US        45:17 
9     Anthony Mingioni         84  41  77      Philadelphia PA US    46:24 
10    Federico Andino          178 42  78      Conshohocken PA US    46:36 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     C.C. Tellez       180 40  6       Cochabamba  BO     33:46 
2     Christine Sandvik 109 43  7       North Wales PA US  33:53 
3     Christine Squeri  125 41  13      Lansdale PA US     38:08 
4     Gianie Perez      93  41  33      Media PA US        40:59 
5     Karen McMenamin   153 42  38      Morrisville PA US  41:17 
6     Jaime Dumas       37  42  37      Chalfont PA US     41:17 
7     Alyson Elliott    39  41  39      Sellersville PA US 41:33 
8     Maria Elena Vega  179 41  62      Conshohocken PA US 44:20 
9     Kim Oneill        90  42  68      North Wales PA US  44:53 
10    Christina Ryan    108 40  85      Hatfield PA US     47:08 
11    Jennifer Raab     101 40  97      Harleysville PA US 49:24 
12    Sonia Hasemeyer   53  40  102     Chalfont PA US     49:20 
13    Mary Turner       131 44  107     Telford PA US      51:47 
14    Mindy wagaman     136 43  123     Kutztown PA US     55:35 


Male 45-49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Gregory Underkoffler 132 49  5       Myerstown PA US      33:32 
2     David Kingsley       67  46  9       Jenkintown PA US     36:41 
3     Mark Polsky          97  49  41      Pennsburg PA US      41:42 
4     Eric Dougherty       34  48  50      Perkiomenville PA US 43:22 
5     James Wainwright     137 49  57      Conshohocken PA US   43:36 
6     Edward Sczesniak     115 47  59      Lansdale PA US       44:06 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Laure Brasch       14  47  12      Lansdale PA US        38:07 
2     Margaret Ries      103 49  29      Philadelphia PA US    40:23 
3     Pernilla Webber    138 47  64      Perkasie PA US        44:51 
4     Christine Fissel   44  49  74      Warrington PA US      45:45 
5     Gina Gordon        49  48  90      Chalfont PA US        47:44 
6     Kate Rutledge      107 46  93      East Greenville PA US 47:55 
7     SAMANTHA NIELSEN   161 46  115     Glenside PA US        53:04 
8     Geralyn Polsky     96  49  121     Pennsburg PA US       54:53 
9     Karen Underkoffler 133 46  122     Myerstown PA US       55:05 
10    Kim Faherty        147 47  126     Collegeville PA US    57:08 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Tom Martin   78  50  20      Lansdale PA US 39:16 
2     Peter Scott  114 53  53      Ambler PA US   43:18 
3     Philip Huang 59  53  54      Ambler PA US   43:21 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Carol Wilson        141 54  34      Huntingdon Valley PA US 41:00   
2     Jamie Bubeck        15  50  36      King Of Prussia PA US   41:02   
3     Kimberly McLaughlin 159 54  65      Lansdale PA US          44:54   
4     Nancy Gleason       47  51  83      Media PA US             46:53   
5     Heather Page        91  50  105     North Wales PA US       50:47   
6     Jennifer Keller     169 50  117     Lansdale PA US          53:35   
7     Karen Patton        92  51  128     North Wales PA US       57:51   
8     Pam Sawyer          111 50  130     North Wales PA US       57:52   
9     Trish Houck         58  54  134     Philadelphia PA US      1:01:12 
10    TRACEY LEHMAN       71  52  139     Flourtown PA US         1:16:05 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Douglas Borelli 12  57  31      Phillipsburg NJ US   40:59 
2     Cameron Smith   176 56  32      Lafayette Hill PA US 40:59 
3     Mark Eisold     38  55  48      Warminster PA US     43:07 
4     Joseph Kokinda  69  56  80      Silverdale PA US     46:40 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Terri Meihofer      81  55  63      Southampton PA US   44:26 
2     Tammy Suyematsu     154 59  66      Hatfield PA US      44:55 
3     Margaret McLaughlin 249 55  88      Penllyn PA US       47:38 
4     Diris Mariani       77  55  129     Doylestown PA US    57:50 
5     Ruth Smith          120 57  132     Bechtelsville PA US 59:21 


Male 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Les Trammel 130 61  82      Warminster PA US    46:45 
2     Herb Nicolo 165 60  98      Blooming Glen PA US 49:13 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jan Farnung-Krause 42  64  67      Dunellen NJ US   44:55 
2     Paula Smith        119 61  69      Chalfont PA US   45:15 
3     Kathy Hahn         171 60  73      Warrington PA US 45:37 


Male 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Biill Allen 181 66  89      Ambler PA US           47:26 
2     Lee Andrews 166 66  92      Plymouth Meeting PA US 47:56 


Male 70-99
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 21  73  116       US     53:10 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.