Results For
The 8th Annual Tapping of the Great Pumpkin 8k, 5k, Lil' Pumpkin Run & 1 Mile Walk!

North Wales, PA 19454
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     678 Dave Dixon              M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:31:57 0:31:57 6:26  52  76.6       1        M5054    
2     645 Patrick McMenamin       M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:33:21 0:33:21 6:43  42  67.7       1        M4044    
3     662 Anne Nash               F      Exton                PA    US      0:34:11 0:34:11 6:53  50  79.8       1        F5054    
4     317 Christine Sandvik       F      North Wales          PA    US      0:34:17 0:34:17 6:54  44  74.7       1        F4044    
5     333 John Schaefer           M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:34:24 0:34:18 6:54  51  70.7       2        M5054    
6     336 Colleen Tevlin          F      Westfield            NJ    US      0:35:23 0:35:23 7:08  36  69.1       1        F3539    
7     624 Ethan Werner            M      Lower  Gwynedd       PA    US      0:36:16 0:36:10 7:17  14  62.2       1        M1014    
8     616 Todd Schlegel           M      Telford              PA    US      0:36:20 0:36:20 7:19  55  69.0       1        M5559    
9     657 Tom Martin              M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:37:09 0:37:09 7:29  51  65.3       3        M5054    
10    655 Dawn Reitz              F      Glenside             PA    US      0:37:32 0:37:31 7:33  37  65.4       2        F3539    
11    619 Kyle Milbrand           M      Ambler               PA    US      0:37:42 0:37:42 7:35  41  59.5       2        M4044    
12    646 Craig Peiffer           M      Fountainville        PA    US      0:38:01 0:37:57 7:39  45  60.9       1        M4549    
13    342 Andrew Berg             M      Macungie             PA    US      0:38:03 0:37:56 7:38  43  60.0       3        M4044    
14    671 Jason Heilman           M      Gilbertsville        PA    US      0:38:06 0:37:59 7:39  43  59.9       4        M4044    
15    659 Mark Polsky             M      Pennsburg            PA    US      0:38:29 0:38:19 7:43  50  62.8       4        M5054    
16    683 Brian McGettigan        M      Warminster           PA    US      0:38:35 0:38:30 7:45  38  57.0       1        M3539    
17    684 C. McGettigan           M      Warminster           PA    US      0:38:35 0:38:30 7:45  10  66.3       2        M1014    
18    324 Dan Vesay               M      North Wales          PA    US      0:38:42 0:38:40 7:47  44  59.3       5        M4044    
19    330 James McKenna           M      YARDLEY              PA    US      0:38:43 0:38:38 7:47  39  57.2       2        M3539    
20    331 Tracy Hildebrand        F      Wayne                PA    US      0:39:01 0:38:56 7:50  38  63.3       3        F3539    
21    650 Michael Brown           M      Eagleville           PA    US      0:39:05 0:39:05 7:52  38  56.1       3        M3539    
22    320 Jerry O'Connor          M      Jamison              PA    US      0:39:26 0:39:09 7:53  25  54.4       1        M2529    
23    638 Peter Pellegrino        M      East Norriton        PA    US      0:39:27 0:39:22 7:55  52  62.2       5        M5054    
24    329 Rose Berardi-McKenna    F      Yardley              PA    US      0:39:57 0:39:53 8:02  36  61.3       4        F3539    
25    670 Jennifer McCracken      F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:40:00 0:39:56 8:02  32  60.6       1        F3034    
26    639 Dylan Jackson           M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:40:03 0:40:03 8:04  15  55.1       1        M1519    
27    338 Heather Munizza         F      Horsham              PA    US      0:40:12 0:40:10 8:05  35  60.7       5        F3539    
28    644 Karen McMenamin         F      Morrisville          PA    US      0:40:12 0:40:12 8:06  43  63.2       2        F4044    
29    321 Michael Hartz           M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:40:20 0:40:01 8:03  42  56.4       6        M4044    
30    680 Todd Bryant             M      New Hope             PA    US      0:40:27 0:40:15 8:06  39  54.9       4        M3539    
31    343 Lauren Stoughton        F      Fort Washington      PA    US      0:40:51 0:40:47 8:13  36  60.0       6        F3539    
32    311 Jamie Bubeck            F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:40:51 0:40:43 8:12  51  67.7       2        F5054    
33    344 Sarah Wiley             F      Ambler               PA    US      0:41:05 0:41:02 8:16  37  59.8       7        F3539    
34    660 Kurt Imhof              M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:41:09 0:41:06 8:16  36  52.8       5        M3539    
35    661 Erin Imhof              F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:41:10 0:41:07 8:17  36  59.5       8        F3539    
36    327 Margaret Brown          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:41:13 0:41:13 8:18  50  66.2       3        F5054    
37    679 Charles DiSantis        M      HUNTINGDON VALLEY    PA    US      0:41:28 0:41:23 8:20  39  53.4       6        M3539    
38    323 Amanda Cordisco         F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:41:47 0:41:47 8:25  32  58.0       2        F3034    
39    686 Laura Bechtel           F      Burke                VA    US      0:41:47 0:41:47 8:25  40  59.6       4        F4044    
40    335 Jaime Dumas             F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:41:48 0:41:46 8:24  43  60.9       3        F4044    
41    656 Daniel Reitz            M      Glenside             PA    US      0:41:57 0:41:53 8:26  39  52.7       7        M3539    
42    634 Amanda Keenan           F      Souderton            PA    US      0:42:27 0:42:18 8:31  32  57.2       3        F3034    
43    635 David Keenan            M      Souderton            PA    US      0:42:29 0:42:19 8:31  32  50.5       1        M3034    
44    617 Jan Kaupas              M      Jamison              PA    US      0:42:30 0:42:12 8:30  48  56.1       2        M4549    
45    618 Doug Johnson            M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:42:30 0:42:13 8:30  48  56.1       3        M4549    
46    669 Douglas Wittman         M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:42:38 0:42:30 8:33  51  57.1       6        M5054    
47    326 Carl Brown              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:42:47 0:42:47 8:37  55  58.6       2        M5559    
48    603 Paula Smith             F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:43:07 0:43:03 8:40  62  73.5       1        F6064    
49    637 Joe Suder               M      Langhorne            PA    US      0:43:08 0:43:00 8:39  62  62.1       1        M6064    
50    600 Nicole Murray           F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:43:09 0:43:03 8:40  41  58.2       5        F4044    
51    653 Adam Frederick          M      Sellersville         PA    US      0:43:14 0:43:07 8:41  41  52.0       7        M4044    
52    604 Peter Barna             M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:43:17 0:43:07 8:41  34  49.9       2        M3034    
53    627 Noah Volain             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:43:30 0:43:24 8:44  31  49.2       3        M3034    
54    643 Brian Teufel            M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:43:37 0:43:37 8:47  44  52.6       8        M4044    
55    345 Eric Dougherty          M      Perkiomenville       PA    US      0:43:40 0:43:31 8:46  49  54.8       4        M4549    
56    629 Nicole Ruck             F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:44:03 0:43:57 8:51  36  55.6       9        F3539    
57    630 Eric Sumner             M      Malvern              PA    US      0:44:04 0:43:56 8:51  41  51.0       9        M4044    
58    677 Sam Kelly               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:44:12 0:44:12 8:54  23  54.8       1        F2024    
59    339 Jingwei Wu              M      North Wales          PA    US      0:44:40 0:44:40 8:59  46  52.2       5        M4549    
60    602 Carolyn Champion-Elias  F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:44:40 0:44:28 8:57  34  54.6       4        F3034    
61    308 Brett Fissel            M      Warrington           PA    US      0:44:40 0:44:36 8:59  50  54.0       7        M5054    
62    674 Patrick Walsh           M      Jenkintown           PA    US      0:45:02 0:44:54 9:02  42  50.3       10       M4044    
63    631 Nicholas Guzzo          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:45:22 0:45:14 9:06  33  47.4       4        M3034    
64    641 Stephanie Graf          F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:45:36 0:45:34 9:10  32  53.1       6        F3034    
65    709 Stephanie Fitzgerald    F                                         0:45:38 0:45:28 9:09  32  53.3       5        F3034    
66    666 Aimee Juliana           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:45:50 0:45:50 9:14  48  58.1       1        F4549    
67    640 Ava Beskar              F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:45:58 0:45:49 9:13  15  55.9       1        F1519    
68    651 Maria Elena Vega        F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:46:12 0:46:05 9:17  42  54.7       6        F4044    
69    307 Christine Fissel        F      Warrington           PA    US      0:46:12 0:46:03 9:16  50  59.2       4        F5054    
70    337 Nicole Chiu             F      North Wales          PA    US      0:46:19 0:46:13 9:18  16  54.6       2        F1519    
71    607 Joe Rodak               M      West Caldwell        NJ    US      0:46:25 0:46:13 9:18  53  53.4       8        M5054    
72    665 MartiAnn Schenck        F      Southampton          PA    US      0:46:38 0:46:38 9:23  43  54.5       7        F4044    
73    632 Ilana Volain            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:46:40 0:46:33 9:22  27  52.0       1        F2529    
74    608 Lauren Hollenbach       F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:46:46 0:46:46 9:25  25  51.7       2        F2529    
75    636 Alice Frederick         F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:46:52 0:46:43 9:24  41  53.6       8        F4044    
76    315 Andrew Bickford         M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:47:09 0:46:56 9:27  49  50.9       6        M4549    
77    340 Les Trammel             M      Warminster           PA    US      0:47:13 0:47:01 9:28  62  56.8       2        M6064    
78    314 Kristina Bickford       F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:47:21 0:47:08 9:29  44  54.3       9        F4044    
79    668 Stephanie Jack          F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:47:44 0:47:44 9:37  24  50.7       2        F2024    
80    673 Ciara Alderfer          F      Telford              PA    US      0:47:45 0:47:45 9:37  20  50.7       3        F2024    
81    676 David Feinman           M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:47:46 0:47:46 9:37  27  44.6       2        M2529    
82    633 Joseph Kokinda          M      Silverdale           PA    US      0:47:47 0:47:42 9:36  57  53.5       3        M5559    
83    658 Scott Dawson            M      Ambler               PA    US      0:48:02 0:48:01 9:40  42  47.0       11       M4044    
84    652 Miranda Coghlan         F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:48:11 0:48:06 9:41  27  50.3       3        F2529    
85    681 Beth Rabinowitz         F      North Wales          PA    US      0:48:19 0:48:08 9:41  52  58.0       5        F5054    
86    614 Andrea Engler           F      King of Prussia      PA    US      0:48:27 0:48:27 9:45  30  49.9       8        F3034    
87    613 Christopher Engler      M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:48:27 0:48:22 9:44  33  44.3       5        M3034    
88    748 Keara Clauss            F      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:48:28 0:48:16 9:43  34  50.3       7        F3034    
89    649 Elizabeth Brown         F      Eagleville           PA    US      0:49:04 0:48:59 9:52  38  50.3       10       F3539    
90    310 Amanda Headlee          F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:49:11 0:49:04 9:53  36  49.8       11       F3539    
91    328 Leslie Horn             F      Coopersburg          PA    US      0:49:45 0:49:34 9:59  51  55.6       6        F5054    
92    667 Lee Andrews             M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:50:16 0:50:06 10:05 67  55.8       1        M6569    
93    318 Pam Sawyer              F      North Wales          PA    US      0:50:16 0:50:05 10:05 51  55.1       7        F5054    
94    319 Megan Nolan             F      Jamison              PA    US      0:50:37 0:50:21 10:08 23  48.1       4        F2024    
95    350 Katie Staudt            F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:50:46 0:50:39 10:12 38  48.6       12       F3539    
96    615 Mridul Pokhriyal        M      North Wales          PA    US      0:50:46 0:50:46 10:13 42  44.5       12       M4044    
97    622 Shane Hostetter         M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      0:51:05 0:50:50 10:14 38  43.1       8        M3539    
98    710 Cameron Smith           M                                 US      0:51:14 0:51:14 10:19 57  49.8       4        M5559    
99    664 Glynnis Boykin          F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:51:16 0:51:16 10:19 39  48.3       13       F3539    
100   672 Candace Alderfer        F      Telford              PA    US      0:51:17 0:51:17 10:19 19  47.3       3        F1519    
101   621 Liz Hostetter           F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      0:51:17 0:51:17 10:19 37  47.8       14       F3539    
102   612 Bob Catlett             M      Sellersville         PA    US      0:51:23 0:51:09 10:18 60  51.2       3        M6064    
103   663 Donna Sickler           F      North Wales          PA    US      0:51:36 0:51:26 10:21 45  50.3       2        F4549    
104   611 Herb Nicolo             M      Blooming Glen        PA    US      0:52:28 0:52:14 10:31 61  50.6       4        M6064    
105   628 Karen Kling             F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:52:53 0:52:40 10:36 42  47.9       10       F4044    
106   332 Cathlene Leary-Elderkin F      Trenton              NJ    US      0:54:43 0:54:35 10:59 42  46.2       11       F4044    
107   625 Jessica De La Hoz       F      North Wales          PA    US      0:55:37 0:55:20 11:08 43  45.9       12       F4044    
108   309 Nicholas Ihnatenko      M      Warminster           PA    US      0:55:41 0:55:25 11:09 31  38.5       6        M3034    
109   648 Gena Mayer              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:56:31 0:56:24 11:21 40  44.1       13       F4044    
110   675 Megan Walsh             F      Jenkintown           PA    US      0:57:36 0:57:18 11:32 43  44.4       14       F4044    
111   609 Britney DeVincentz      F      Middlesex            NJ    US      0:59:43 0:59:29 11:58 31  40.7       9        F3034    
112   682 Marc Rabinowitz         M      North Wales          PA    US      1:00:25 1:00:13 12:07 61  43.9       5        M6064    
113   626 Laura Carloni           F      New Hope             PA    US      1:01:35 1:01:21 12:21 44  41.8       15       F4044    
114   654 Courtney Bryant         F      New Hope             PA    US      1:01:36 1:01:22 12:21 35  39.7       15       F3539    
115   610 Eric Regiec             M      Middlesex            NJ    US      1:03:15 1:03:00 12:41 31  33.9       7        M3034    
116   606 Corrine Marchese        F      Bethlehem            PA    US      1:06:05 1:05:49 13:15 23  36.8       5        F2024    
117   605 Stephen Taylor          M      Warminster           PA    US      1:06:06 1:05:49 13:15 24  32.4       1        M2024    
118   647 Christine Mueller       F      Fountainville        PA    US      1:06:50 1:06:35 13:24 49  40.5       3        F4549    
119   348 C Michele Haytko        F      Hatfield             PA    US      1:09:04 1:08:52 13:52 39  36.0       16       F3539    
120   349 Sarah McCarthy          F      Mont Clare           PA    US      1:09:07 1:08:56 13:52 41  36.3       16       F4044    


Male 10-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Ethan Werner  624 14  7       Lower  Gwynedd PA US 36:10 
2     C. McGettigan 684 10  17      Warminster PA US     38:30 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Dylan Jackson 639 15  26      Huntingdon Valley PA US 40:03 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ava Beskar       640 15  67      Harleysville PA US 45:49 
2     Nicole Chiu      337 16  70      North Wales PA US  46:13 
3     Candace Alderfer 672 19  100     Telford PA US      51:17 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Stephen Taylor 605 24  117     Warminster PA US 1:05:49 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sam Kelly        677 23  58      Philadelphia PA US 44:12   
2     Stephanie Jack   668 24  79      Sellersville PA US 47:44   
3     Ciara Alderfer   673 20  80      Telford PA US      47:45   
4     Megan Nolan      319 23  94      Jamison PA US      50:21   
5     Corrine Marchese 606 23  116     Bethlehem PA US    1:05:49 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Jerry O'Connor 320 25  22      Jamison PA US              39:09 
2     David Feinman  676 27  81      Feasterville Trevose PA US 47:46 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Ilana Volain      632 27  73      Philadelphia PA US      46:33 
2     Lauren Hollenbach 608 25  74      Huntingdon Valley PA US 46:46 
3     Miranda Coghlan   652 27  84      Lansdale PA US          48:06 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     David Keenan       635 32  43      Souderton PA US       42:19   
2     Peter Barna        604 34  52      Morrisville PA US     43:07   
3     Noah Volain        627 31  53      Philadelphia PA US    43:24   
4     Nicholas Guzzo     631 33  63      Doylestown PA US      45:14   
5     Christopher Engler 613 33  87      King Of Prussia PA US 48:22   
6     Nicholas Ihnatenko 309 31  108     Warminster PA US      55:25   
7     Eric Regiec        610 31  115     Middlesex NJ US       1:03:00 


Female 30-34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Jennifer McCracken     670 32  25      Conshohocken PA US    39:56 
2     Amanda Cordisco        323 32  38      Sellersville PA US    41:47 
3     Amanda Keenan          634 32  42      Souderton PA US       42:18 
4     Carolyn Champion-Elias 602 34  60      Lansdale PA US        44:28 
5     Stephanie Fitzgerald   709 32  65                            45:28 
6     Stephanie Graf         641 32  64      Sellersville PA US    45:34 
7     Keara Clauss           748 34  88      Blue Bell PA US       48:16 
8     Andrea Engler          614 30  86      King of Prussia PA US 48:27 
9     Britney DeVincentz     609 31  111     Middlesex NJ US       59:29 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Brian McGettigan 683 38  16      Warminster PA US        38:30 
2     James McKenna    330 39  19      YARDLEY PA US           38:38 
3     Michael Brown    650 38  21      Eagleville PA US        39:05 
4     Todd Bryant      680 39  30      New Hope PA US          40:15 
5     Kurt Imhof       660 36  34      Lansdale PA US          41:06 
6     Charles DiSantis 679 39  37      HUNTINGDON VALLEY PA US 41:23 
7     Daniel Reitz     656 39  41      Glenside PA US          41:53 
8     Shane Hostetter  622 38  97      Lafayette Hill PA US    50:50 


Female 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Colleen Tevlin       336 36  6       Westfield NJ US        35:23   
2     Dawn Reitz           655 37  10      Glenside PA US         37:31   
3     Tracy Hildebrand     331 38  20      Wayne PA US            38:56   
4     Rose Berardi-McKenna 329 36  24      Yardley PA US          39:53   
5     Heather Munizza      338 35  27      Horsham PA US          40:10   
6     Lauren Stoughton     343 36  31      Fort Washington PA US  40:47   
7     Sarah Wiley          344 37  33      Ambler PA US           41:02   
8     Erin Imhof           661 36  35      Lansdale PA US         41:07   
9     Nicole Ruck          629 36  56      Plymouth Meeting PA US 43:57   
10    Elizabeth Brown      649 38  89      Eagleville PA US       48:59   
11    Amanda Headlee       310 36  90      Harleysville PA US     49:04   
12    Katie Staudt         350 38  95      Lansdale PA US         50:39   
13    Glynnis Boykin       664 39  99      Lansdale PA US         51:16   
14    Liz Hostetter        621 37  101     Lafayette Hill PA US   51:17   
15    Courtney Bryant      654 35  114     New Hope PA US         1:01:22 
16    C Michele Haytko     348 39  119     Hatfield PA US         1:08:52 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Patrick McMenamin 645 42  2       Morrisville PA US   33:21 
2     Kyle Milbrand     619 41  11      Ambler PA US        37:42 
3     Andrew Berg       342 43  13      Macungie PA US      37:56 
4     Jason Heilman     671 43  14      Gilbertsville PA US 37:59 
5     Dan Vesay         324 44  18      North Wales PA US   38:40 
6     Michael Hartz     321 42  29      Chalfont PA US      40:01 
7     Adam Frederick    653 41  51      Sellersville PA US  43:07 
8     Brian Teufel      643 44  54      Conshohocken PA US  43:37 
9     Eric Sumner       630 41  57      Malvern PA US       43:56 
10    Patrick Walsh     674 42  62      Jenkintown PA US    44:54 
11    Scott Dawson      658 42  83      Ambler PA US        48:01 
12    Mridul Pokhriyal  615 42  96      North Wales PA US   50:46 


Female 40-44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Christine Sandvik       317 44  4       North Wales PA US  34:17   
2     Karen McMenamin         644 43  28      Morrisville PA US  40:12   
3     Jaime Dumas             335 43  40      Chalfont PA US     41:46   
4     Laura Bechtel           686 40  39      Burke VA US        41:47   
5     Nicole Murray           600 41  50      Chalfont PA US     43:03   
6     Maria Elena Vega        651 42  68      Conshohocken PA US 46:05   
7     MartiAnn Schenck        665 43  72      Southampton PA US  46:38   
8     Alice Frederick         636 41  75      Sellersville PA US 46:43   
9     Kristina Bickford       314 44  78      Elkins Park PA US  47:08   
10    Karen Kling             628 42  105     Perkasie PA US     52:40   
11    Cathlene Leary-Elderkin 332 42  106     Trenton NJ US      54:35   
12    Jessica De La Hoz       625 43  107     North Wales PA US  55:20   
13    Gena Mayer              648 40  109     Philadelphia PA US 56:24   
14    Megan Walsh             675 43  110     Jenkintown PA US   57:18   
15    Laura Carloni           626 44  113     New Hope PA US     1:01:21 
16    Sarah McCarthy          349 41  120     Mont Clare PA US   1:08:56 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Craig Peiffer   646 45  12      Fountainville PA US  37:57 
2     Jan Kaupas      617 48  44      Jamison PA US        42:12 
3     Doug Johnson    618 48  45      Lansdale PA US       42:13 
4     Eric Dougherty  345 49  55      Perkiomenville PA US 43:31 
5     Jingwei Wu      339 46  59      North Wales PA US    44:40 
6     Andrew Bickford 315 49  76      Elkins Park PA US    46:56 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Aimee Juliana     666 48  66      Doylestown PA US    45:50   
2     Donna Sickler     663 45  103     North Wales PA US   51:26   
3     Christine Mueller 647 49  118     Fountainville PA US 1:06:35 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Dave Dixon       678 52  1       Wilmington DE US    31:57 
2     John Schaefer    333 51  5       Chalfont PA US      34:18 
3     Tom Martin       657 51  9       Lansdale PA US      37:09 
4     Mark Polsky      659 50  15      Pennsburg PA US     38:19 
5     Peter Pellegrino 638 52  23      East Norriton PA US 39:22 
6     Douglas Wittman  669 51  46      Chalfont PA US      42:30 
7     Brett Fissel     308 50  61      Warrington PA US    44:36 
8     Joe Rodak        607 53  71      West Caldwell NJ US 46:13 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Anne Nash        662 50  3       Exton PA US           34:11 
2     Jamie Bubeck     311 51  32      King Of Prussia PA US 40:43 
3     Margaret Brown   327 50  36      Philadelphia PA US    41:13 
4     Christine Fissel 307 50  69      Warrington PA US      46:03 
5     Beth Rabinowitz  681 52  85      North Wales PA US     48:08 
6     Leslie Horn      328 51  91      Coopersburg PA US     49:34 
7     Pam Sawyer       318 51  93      North Wales PA US     50:05 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Todd Schlegel  616 55  8       Telford PA US      36:20 
2     Carl Brown     326 55  47      Philadelphia PA US 42:47 
3     Joseph Kokinda 633 57  82      Silverdale PA US   47:42 
4     Cameron Smith  710 57  98        US               51:14 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Joe Suder       637 62  49      Langhorne PA US     43:00   
2     Les Trammel     340 62  77      Warminster PA US    47:01   
3     Bob Catlett     612 60  102     Sellersville PA US  51:09   
4     Herb Nicolo     611 61  104     Blooming Glen PA US 52:14   
5     Marc Rabinowitz 682 61  112     North Wales PA US   1:00:13 


Female 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Paula Smith 603 62  48      Chalfont PA US 43:03 


Male 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Lee Andrews 667 67  92      Plymouth Meeting PA US 50:06 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.