Results For
The 8th Annual Tapping of the Great Pumpkin 8k, 5k, Lil' Pumpkin Run & 1 Mile Walk!

North Wales, PA 19454
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage 
===== === ====================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== 
1     30  MATTHEW CORCORAN       M      GLENSIDE     PA    US      0:29:45 0:29:44 5:57  36  72.9       
2     85  DAVID LOVE             M      PHILADELPHIA PA    US      0:32:06 0:32:04 6:25  38  68.4       
3     162 SEAN MCCRACKEN         M      CONSHOHOCKEN PA    US      0:32:44 0:32:43 6:33  33  65.5       
4     139 BRIAN TAGGART          M      ABINGTON     PA    US      0:32:50 0:32:49 6:34  38  66.8       
5     96  JUSTIN MOSER           M      COLLEGEVILLE PA    US      0:32:52 0:32:49 6:34  38  66.8       
6     121 KEVIN SCOTT            M      HUNTINGDON V PA    US      0:33:12 0:33:10 6:38  33  64.6       
7     131 JORDAN SMITH           M      QUAKERTOWN   PA    US      0:34:19 0:34:16 6:51  20  62.2       
8     142 ALEX TOMLINSON         M      BLUE BELL    PA    US      0:34:34 0:34:32 6:54  17  62.3       
9     125 TRAVIS SHIVE           M      MONTGOMERYVI PA    US      0:35:57 0:35:55 7:11  38  61.1       
10    90  DOUG MARTIN            M      AMBLER       PA    US      0:36:03 0:36:00 7:12  31  59.3       
11    56  DEIDRE GALLO           F      HATBORO      PA    US      0:36:18 0:36:11 7:14  32  66.9       
12    79  JOSH KOKINDA           M      DOYLESTOWN   PA    US      0:36:25 0:36:22 7:16  30  58.7       
13    168 SUZANNE COLE           F      LANSDALE     PA    US      0:36:28 0:36:26 7:17  37  67.3       
14    68  DAWN HILGERT           F      GLENSIDE     PA    US      0:37:11 0:37:04 7:25  35  65.7       
15    169 BOB LATCH              M      ROYERSFORD   PA    US      0:37:17 0:37:16 7:27  50  64.6       
16    12  SUZANNE BEERS          F      PLYMOUTH MEE PA    US      0:37:21 0:37:17 7:27  37  65.8       
17    36  LAURA DONNELLY         F      LANSDALE     PA    US      0:37:50 0:37:48 7:34  31  64.0       
18    148 DAN VESAY              M      NORTH WALES  PA    US      0:37:50 0:37:47 7:33  42  59.8       
19    24  TODD BRYANT            M      NEW HOPE     PA    US      0:37:56 0:37:51 7:34  37  57.6       
20    83  STEVEN LEE             M      ELLICOTT CIT MD    US      0:38:13 0:38:10 7:38  47  61.5       
21    126 ROBERT SIEGLE          M      DOYLESTOWN   PA    US      0:38:20 0:38:16 7:39  48  61.8       
22    120 STARLA SCHWARTZ        F      MORRISVILLE  PA    US      0:38:33 0:38:25 7:41  23  63.0       
23    99  HEATHER MUNIZZA        F      HORSHAM      PA    US      0:38:45 0:38:41 7:44  33  62.7       
24    152 MICHELE WALTER         F      BROOMALL     PA    US      0:38:47 0:38:42 7:44  41  64.7       
25    25  REBECCA BUXTON         F      JENKINTOWN   PA    US      0:38:57 0:38:53 7:47  29  62.2       
26    115 CHRISTINE RODGERS      F      NORRISTOWN   PA    US      0:39:00 0:38:56 7:47  48  68.5       
27    74  DAVID KEENAN           M      SOUDERTON    PA    US      0:39:09 0:39:06 7:49  30  54.6       
28    58  ERIC GAY               M      WYNCOTE      PA    US      0:39:16 0:39:09 7:50  51  62.0       
29    105 JONATHAN O'DONNELL     M      MALVERN      PA    US      0:39:23 0:39:19 7:52  29  54.2       
30    127 GEOFFREY SLICK         M      HARLEYSVILLE PA    US      0:39:24 0:39:19 7:52  51  61.7       
31    31  CHRIS DEHORITY         M      PHILADELPHIA PA    US      0:39:33 0:39:26 7:53  30  54.1       
32    37  JEFF DORMAN            M      ELKINS PARK  PA    US      0:39:52 0:39:46 7:57  43  57.3       
33    108 MARIEL PAPA            F      LANSDALE     PA    US      0:39:52 0:39:49 7:58  25  60.8       
34    132 NATACHA SMITH          F      RINGOES      NJ    US      0:40:38 0:40:35 8:07  43  62.6       
35    136 JACQUELINE SPEIER      F      CHALFONT     PA    US      0:40:57 0:40:51 8:10  31  59.2       
36    61  JENNIFER GOTTSHALL     F      HOWELL       NJ    US      0:40:57 0:40:53 8:11  31  59.2       
37    16  RODNEY BIEAK           M      AMBLER       PA    US      0:41:02 0:40:56 8:11  43  55.6       
38    157 CAROL WILSON           F      HUNTINGDON V PA    US      0:41:11 0:41:07 8:13  53  68.7       
39    165 LAUREN STOUGHTON       F      FORT WASHING PA    US      0:41:11 0:41:07 8:13  34  59.1       
40    73  AMANDA KEENAN          F      SOUDERTON    PA    US      0:41:29 0:41:22 8:16  30  58.5       
41    143 JOYCE TOMLINSON        F      BLUE BELL    PA    US      0:42:09 0:42:03 8:25  51  65.6       
42    77  KATHRYN KOCSI          F      LANSDALE     PA    US      0:42:27 0:42:20 8:28  23  57.2       
43    104 SUSAN O'BRIEN          F      DOYLESTOWN   PA    US      0:42:28 0:42:23 8:29  48  62.9       
44    155 SARAH WILEY            F      AMBLER       PA    US      0:42:36 0:42:31 8:30  35  57.3       
45    40  ERIC DOUGHERTY         M      PERKIOMENVIL PA    US      0:42:50 0:42:41 8:32  47  55.0       
46    64  LAUREN HANNAHOE        F      CHALFONT     PA    US      0:42:53 0:42:46 8:33  34  56.8       
47    21  SALVATORE BOCCELLA III M      LANSDALE     PA    US      0:43:02 0:42:57 8:35  56  58.9       
48    146 PATRICK VACCA          M      PHILADELPHIA PA    US      0:43:07 0:43:00 8:36  30  49.6       
49    150 MATTHEW WAGNER         M      HARRISBURG   PA    US      0:43:32 0:43:24 8:41  36  50.0       
50    161 QUINN KLESSEL          F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      0:43:36 0:43:23 8:41  15  59.1       
51    147 ANTHONY VANEGAS        M      TELFORD      PA    US      0:43:44 0:43:34 8:43  18  49.0       
52    82  JIN LEE                F      WARWICK      PA    US      0:43:54 0:43:44 8:45  43  58.1       
53    20  STEPHEN BOCCELLA       M      MACUNGIE     PA    US      0:43:57 0:43:52 8:46  49  54.4       
54    170 JEN LANGE              F      SELLERSVILLE PA    US      0:44:01 0:43:52 8:46  44  58.4       
55    92  ANNE MCANDREW          F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      0:44:09 0:43:54 8:47  31  55.1       
56    43  JAIME DUMAS            F      CHALFONT     PA    US      0:44:14 0:44:10 8:50  41  56.7       
57    5   ERIN ANNUNZIATO        F      AMBLER       PA    US      0:44:23 0:44:11 8:50  21  54.8       
58    81  TERESA LATZO           F      CHALFONT     PA    US      0:44:40 0:44:25 8:53  42  56.8       
59    86  SHANNON LUBACZEWSKI    F      PERKASIE     PA    US      0:44:40 0:44:25 8:53  45  58.2       
60    78  JOSEPH KOKINDA         M      SILVERDALE   PA    US      0:44:48 0:44:39 8:56  55  56.2       
61    133 PAULA SMITH            F      CHALFONT     PA    US      0:44:54 0:44:49 8:58  60  68.8       
62    18  KATIE BOCCELLA         F      MACUNGIE     PA    US      0:44:59 0:44:53 8:59  34  54.1       
63    14  ANDREA BERGER          F      PHILADELPHIA PA    US      0:45:01 0:44:56 8:59  39  55.1       
64    97  DYLAN MOYER            M      SOUTHAMPTON  PA    US      0:45:11 0:45:04 9:01  21  47.3       
65    128 ASHLEY SMITH           F      WEST CHESTER PA    US      0:45:19 0:45:10 9:02  33  53.7       
66    113 DANIEL REITZ           M      GLENSIDE     PA    US      0:45:21 0:45:13 9:03  37  48.2       
67    137 JOSEPH SPERRY          M      PHILADELPHIA PA    US      0:45:23 0:45:07 9:01  38  48.6       
68    67  AMANDA HEADLEE         F      MONTGOMERYVI PA    US      0:45:28 0:45:25 9:05  34  53.5       
69    166 ROCIO MONTES DE OCA    F      CONSHOHOCKEN PA    US      0:45:31 0:45:18 9:04  40  55.0       
70    4   LEE ANDREWS            M      PLYMOUTH MEE PA    US      0:45:34 0:45:20 9:04  65  60.5       
71    48  BRETT FISSEL           M      WARRINGTON   PA    US      0:45:58 0:45:53 9:11  48  51.6       
72    100 CATERINA MUSETTI       F      HATFIELD     PA    US      0:46:05 0:45:53 9:11  36  53.3       
73    122 PETER SCOTT            M      AMBLER       PA    US      0:46:07 0:46:05 9:13  52  53.1       
74    69  RAY HYER               M      LOWER GWYNED PA    US      0:46:09 0:46:06 9:13  48  51.3       
75    51  ALICE FREDERICK        F      SELLERSVILLE PA    US      0:46:30 0:46:24 9:17  39  53.4       
76    160 JODI KLESSEL           F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      0:46:40 0:46:27 9:17  49  58.0       
77    34  LINDA DELP             F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      0:46:43 0:46:33 9:19  43  54.6       
78    124 JESSICA SHELLY         F      MONTGOMERYVI PA    US      0:46:52 0:46:41 9:20  35  52.2       
79    154 AMANDA WIEGMAN         F      LANSDALE     PA    US      0:46:53 0:46:42 9:20  35  52.2       
80    141 KATIE THOMAS           F      CONSHOHOCKEN PA    US      0:46:56 0:46:49 9:22  39  52.9       
81    167 RYAN WHITE             M      AMBLER       PA    US      0:47:17 0:47:03 9:25  34  45.7       
82    164 KATIE STECKMAN         F      AMBLER       PA    US      0:47:17 0:47:02 9:24  30  51.5       
83    94  ALISON MCGOVERN        F      SOUDERTON    PA    US      0:47:29 0:47:21 9:28  32  51.1       
84    19  MAUREEN BOCCELLA       F      WAYNE        PA    US      0:47:29 0:47:23 9:29  51  58.2       
85    35  TIMOTHY DEVLIN         M      SOUTHAMPTON  PA    US      0:47:36 0:47:20 9:28  38  46.3       
86    42  MELISSA DULIN          F      SOUDERTON    PA    US      0:47:54 0:47:46 9:33  37  51.4       
87    130 EMILY SMITH            F      AMBLER       PA    US      0:48:21 0:48:05 9:37  33  50.4       
88    65  LENA HARPER            F      LAFAYETTE HI PA    US      0:48:24 0:48:15 9:39  26  50.2       
89    89  WANDA MARRONE          F      COLLEGEVILLE PA    US      0:48:26 0:48:17 9:39  61  64.7       
90    55  ELIZABETH GAIGE        F      ELKINS PARK  PA    US      0:48:27 0:48:22 9:40  38  50.9       
91    46  FRANK ELLISON          M      LANSDALE     PA    US      0:48:30 0:48:18 9:40  30  44.2       
92    118 RACHEL SADINSKY        F      CROMWELL     CT    US      0:48:34 0:48:26 9:41  23  50.0       
93    91  JEFF MAZZA             M      PENNSBURG    PA    US      0:49:00 0:48:47 9:45  29  43.7       
94    163 CHRISTOPHER NEMCHIK    M      WEST CHESTER PA    US      0:49:19 0:49:11 9:50  51  49.3       
95    63  JOSEPH GUERRA          M      LANSDALE     PA    US      0:49:31 0:49:20 9:52  34  43.6       
96    15  BETHANY BERGER         F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      0:49:35 0:49:22 9:52  31  49.0       
97    66  BRENT HARTMAN          M      PERKASIE     PA    US      0:49:41 0:49:37 9:55  32  43.1       
98    26  ERIN CALLANAN          F      PERKASIE     PA    US      0:49:48 0:49:37 9:55  26  48.8       
99    159 THOMAS CURRY           M      ASBURY       NJ    US      0:50:04 0:50:01 10:00 48  47.3       
100   110 ANDREA PIPER           F      ORELAND      PA    US      0:50:29 0:50:15 10:03 45  51.4       
101   50  COURTNEY FLORA         F      HARLEYSVILLE PA    US      0:50:31 0:50:17 10:03 37  48.8       
102   101 JOSH MYERS             M      SOUDERTON    PA    US      0:50:34 0:50:24 10:05 25  42.3       
103   129 CLAUDE SMITH           M      AMBLER       PA    US      0:50:39 0:50:23 10:05 57  50.6       
104   62  RACHEL GRIFFITHS       F      DOYLESTOWN   PA    US      0:50:41 0:50:28 10:06 14  51.7       
105   151 BRITTANY WALSH         F      DOYLESTOWN   PA    US      0:51:33 0:51:23 10:17 27  47.1       
106   2   GREGORY ANDERSON       M      PHILADELPHIA PA    US      0:51:50 0:51:40 10:20 32  41.4       
107   109 NAARAH PETERS          F      LANSDALE     PA    US      0:51:51 0:51:44 10:21 31  46.8       
108   107 GUY PADBURY            M      LANSDALE     PA    US      0:51:53 0:51:39 10:20 58  49.9       
109   49  WILLIAM FLANAGAN       M      DOWNINGTOWN  PA    US      0:52:43 0:52:27 10:29 50  45.9       
110   95  DAN MELLY              M      PHILADELPHIA PA    US      0:52:58 0:52:50 10:34 28  40.3       
111   153 TOM WALTON             M      LANSDALE     PA    US      0:53:04 0:52:52 10:34 43  43.1       
112   123 ALISON SHAPIRO         F      PHILADELPHIA PA    US      0:53:29 0:53:20 10:40 27  45.4       
113   117 KUNBI RUDNICK          F      LANSDALE     PA    US      0:53:31 0:53:16 10:39 40  46.7       
114   6   PAULA ANNUNZIATO       F      AMBLER       PA    US      0:53:35 0:53:22 10:40 55  54.2       
115   59  STEPHANIE GAY          F      WYNCOTE      PA    US      0:53:39 0:53:26 10:41 50  51.0       
116   72  MARIA JANOSKI          F      DOWNINGTOWN  PA    US      0:54:02 0:53:52 10:46 36  45.4       
117   71  LIZ JANOSKI            F      DOWNINGTOWN  PA    US      0:54:02 0:53:52 10:46 34  45.1       
118   41  KELLY DOUGHTY          F      SELLERSVILLE PA    US      0:54:08 0:53:57 10:47 49  50.0       
119   54  RICK FUERMAN           M      NEWTOWN      PA    US      0:54:18 0:54:07 10:49 48  43.7       
120   27  Anonymous Participant  M                         US      0:54:27 0:54:17 10:51 72  54.4       
121   60  RHONDA GEYER           F      SOUDERTON    PA    US      0:54:28 0:54:16 10:51 45  47.6       
122   114 LINDSEY ROBEL          F      LANSDALE     PA    US      0:54:29 0:54:16 10:51 31  44.6       
123   88  RAYMOND MARIANO        M      HARLEYSVILLE PA    US      0:54:35 0:54:26 10:53 44  42.1       
124   33  CHEYENNE DELANEY       F      SOUTHAMPTON  PA    US      0:54:51 0:54:37 10:55 21  44.3       
125   75  JILL KERR              F      SOUTHAMPTON  PA    US      0:55:26 0:55:15 11:03 49  48.8       
126   3   KELLY ANDERSON         F      PHILADELPHIA PA    US      0:55:29 0:55:19 11:04 24  43.7       
127   29  MELANIE COHEN          F      CHALFONT     PA    US      0:55:36 0:55:24 11:05 37  44.3       
128   156 LYNN WILLIAMS          F      LITITZ       PA    US      0:55:50 0:55:36 11:07 61  56.2       
129   10  DONNA BARNISH          F      PERKASIE     PA    US      0:56:51 0:56:40 11:20 52  49.2       
130   119 ALLISON SCHULTZ        F      SELLERSVILLE PA    US      0:57:37 0:57:27 11:29 35  42.4       
131   57  ASHLEY GAY             F      PHILADELPHIA PA    US      0:57:44 0:57:31 11:30 30  42.1       
132   116 DIANE ROEDELL          F      PERKASIE     PA    US      0:58:11 0:57:59 11:36 58  51.8       
133   93  ELLEN MCGLINCHEY       F      NORTH WALES  PA    US      0:59:43 0:59:36 11:55 32  40.6       
134   103 SARA NICOLODI          F      LITITZ       PA    US      1:01:18 1:01:03 12:13 30  39.6       
135   158 DANIEL YIN             M      KING OF PRUS PA    US      1:02:06 1:01:55 12:23 30  34.5       
136   23  COURTNEY BRYANT        F      NEW HOPE     PA    US      1:02:15 1:02:00 12:24 33  39.1       
137   106 BETTY OLMSTEAD         F      WILMINGTON   DE    US      1:10:59 1:10:44 14:09 71  50.9       
138   140 LYDIA TATE             F      MONTGOMERYVI PA    US      1:21:29 1:21:12 16:14 41  30.8       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.