Kiawah Island Golf Resort Triathlon

Sun October 4, 2020 Kiawah Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age City                      State Swim 0.7 M Swim 0.7 M Swim 0.7 M T1    Bike 40k Bike 40k Bike 40k T2      Run 10k Run 10k Run 10k Chip       Division Division  
                                                                                        Pace       Place                     Pace     Place                    Pace    Place   Time       Place              
===== === ======================= ====== === ========================= ===== ========== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ========== ======== ========= 
1     265 Patrick Armeen          M      37  Charlotte                 NC    19:14      1:34       4          0:56  1:01:13  24.2 mph 3        0:57    38:44   6:15    2       2:01:04.35 1        M Overall 
2     97  William Riley           M      25  Oreland                   PA    18:29      1:30       3          0:56  1:02:30  23.7 mph 5        1:08    39:59   6:27    6       2:03:01.95 2        M Overall 
3     16  Dan Jones               M      35  Mount Pleasant            SC    22:18      1:49       34         0:58  1:02:14  23.7 mph 4        1:27    39:16   6:20    4       2:06:13.20 3        M Overall 
4     333 Gary Bolduc             M      54  Ridgeville                SC    26:03      2:07       120        1:46  1:00:19  24.5 mph 2        1:23    39:40   6:24    5       2:09:11.50 1        M 50-54   
5     340 Matthew Jensen          M      22  Woodstock                 IL    19:50      1:37       7          0:40  1:06:04  22.4 mph 10       1:02    41:47   6:44    8       2:09:23.60 1        M 20-24   
6     181 Don Oswalt              M      54  Charleston                SC    22:22      1:49       35         1:12  1:04:32  22.9 mph 7        1:26    40:28   6:32    7       2:09:58.90 2        M 50-54   
7     339 Alexis Hutton           M      19  Charleston                SC    17:59      1:28       1          0:47  1:07:54  21.7 mph 12       0:58    43:05   6:57    10      2:10:41.55 1        M 1-19    
8     225 Matthew Kent            M      43  Charleston                SC    21:00      1:42       17         1:05  1:05:48  22.5 mph 9        0:55    43:36   7:02    12      2:12:25.25 1        M 40-44   
9     303 Ian Evans               M      28  Mount Pleasant            SC    21:14      1:43       19         1:13  1:10:26  20.9 mph 24       0:43    38:52   6:16    3       2:12:28.15 1        M 25-29   
10    30  DEREK TINGLE            M      35  Knoxville                 TN    19:50      1:37       6          0:55  1:04:52  22.8 mph 8        0:55    45:57   7:25    23      2:12:28.95 1        M 35-39   
11    72  Elliot Calhoun          M      31  Mount Pleasant            SC    19:56      1:37       8          0:44  1:06:44  22.1 mph 11       0:58    45:08   7:17    19      2:13:28.50 1        M 30-34   
12    231 William Calhoun         M      34  Washington                DC    21:44      1:46       22         1:00  1:03:37  23.2 mph 6        1:26    45:42   7:22    21      2:13:28.90 2        M 30-34   
13    264 Tucker Ammons           M      24  Charlotte                 NC    22:04      1:47       31         1:43  1:16:15  19.4 mph 75       1:30    38:39   6:14    1       2:20:11.75 2        M 20-24   
14    245 Chris Colwell           M      41  Charleston                SC                                                                              2:20:35 22:40   185     2:20:35.00 2        M 40-44   
15    308 Jacob Glance            M      40  Hurricane                 WV    21:47      1:46       23         1:58  1:08:42  21.4 mph 15       1:31    46:46   7:33    26      2:20:44.65 3        M 40-44   
16    275 Brian Giddens           M      41  Summerville               SC    23:43      1:56       61         1:12  1:09:08  21.3 mph 16       1:17    45:49   7:23    22      2:21:09.15 4        M 40-44   
17    286 Ruben Montano           M      46  Waxhaw                    NC    25:04      2:02       90         1:18  1:09:21  21.3 mph 20       1:05    44:59   7:15    16      2:21:46.00 1        M 45-49   
18    302 Brian Raschella         M      44  Summerville               SC    21:54      1:47       28         1:01  1:09:33  21.2 mph 22       1:06    48:40   7:51    43      2:22:13.60 5        M 40-44   
19    46  Dustin Wilder           M      47  Bluffton                  SC    23:35      1:55       57         1:52  1:09:21  21.3 mph 21       1:40    46:01   7:25    24      2:22:28.90 2        M 45-49   
20    65  John Henderson          M      39  Mount Pleasant            SC    23:43      1:55       60         1:40  1:13:05  20.2 mph 49       0:58    43:26   7:00    11      2:22:51.85 2        M 35-39   
21    137 John Stambaugh          M      32  Charleston                SC    20:03      1:38       10         1:03  1:17:10  19.1 mph 83       0:40    44:16   7:08    14      2:23:11.85 3        M 30-34   
22    305 Kayla Edwards           F      26  Charleston                SC    20:51      1:42       16         0:54  1:09:16  21.3 mph 18       0:54    52:13   8:25    64      2:24:06.85 1        F Overall 
23    98  Dillon McDonald         M      26  Charleston                SC    20:45      1:41       13         0:59  1:11:39  20.6 mph 32       1:13    50:10   8:05    54      2:24:46.55 2        M 25-29   
24    300 Michael Long            M      49  Mt. Pleasant              SC    24:09      1:58       69         1:27  1:12:47  20.2 mph 44       1:31    44:59   7:15    17      2:24:52.10 3        M 45-49   
25    8   Carlos Arosemena        M      36  New York                  NY    23:28      1:54       56         1:20  1:11:08  20.8 mph 30       1:15    48:00   7:45    38      2:25:11.35 3        M 35-39   
26    105 David Bonilla           M      38  Bluffton                  SC    22:41      1:50       43         1:43  1:10:54  20.8 mph 28       1:36    48:35   7:50    42      2:25:29.85 4        M 35-39   
27    189 chase zobel             M      20  Mount Pleasant            SC    22:35      1:50       40         1:07  1:08:02  21.7 mph 13       1:02    53:04   8:33    70      2:25:48.40 3        M 20-24   
28    156 Steve Chronert          M      57  Johns Island              SC                                                                      1:36:46 49:10   7:56    46      2:25:55.80 1        M 55-59   
29    57  DAVID MOODY             M      40  Mount Pleasant            SC    24:23      1:59       76         1:48  1:11:40  20.6 mph 33       1:20    46:53   7:34    28      2:26:03.75 6        M 40-44   
30    343 Robert Bender           M      30  Hanahan                   SC    22:59      1:52       48         2:19  1:15:56  19.5 mph 69       1:13    43:50   7:04    13      2:26:17.45 4        M 30-34   
31    281 Rebecca Wollenberg      F      39  Charleston                SC    24:27      1:59       77         1:20  1:12:09  20.5 mph 37       1:34    46:50   7:33    27      2:26:20.75 2        F Overall 
32    154 Adam Clark              M      47  Charleston                SC    23:11      1:53       52         1:17  1:11:31  20.7 mph 31       2:33    47:56   7:44    37      2:26:26.85 4        M 45-49   
33    136 Benedikt Bayerlein      M      32  Greenville                SC    22:49      1:51       45         1:57  1:10:27  20.9 mph 25       1:15    50:32   8:09    56      2:26:58.75 5        M 30-34   
34    236 Catherine Hollister     F      49  Mount Pleasant            SC    26:46      2:10       138        1:16  1:15:07  19.7 mph 62       1:27    42:33   6:52    9       2:27:09.55 3        F Overall 
35    2   Jim Simons              M      52  Goose Creek               SC    22:03      1:47       30         1:05  1:10:55  20.8 mph 29       1:02    52:08   8:24    62      2:27:12.20 3        M 50-54   
36    294 Adam Lea                M      26  Charleston                SC    19:34      1:35       5          3:21  1:15:29  19.6 mph 65       1:06    47:53   7:43    36      2:27:23.35 3        M 25-29   
37    229 Brian Cousins           M      34  Mount Pleasant            SC    21:51      1:46       24         1:15  1:15:23  19.6 mph 64       1:21    47:35   7:41    34      2:27:25.60 6        M 30-34   
38    322 John Forney             M      50  Charleston                SC    24:07      1:57       68         1:10  1:12:55  20.2 mph 48       1:06    48:10   7:46    39      2:27:26.65 4        M 50-54   
39    326 Stephen (Scotty) Parker M      14  Summerville               SC    20:50      1:41       15         1:47  1:13:14  20.1 mph 50       1:38    50:13   8:06    55      2:27:41.85 2        M 1-19    
40    288 John Wilson             M      53  Mount Pleasant            SC    24:41      2:00       83         1:27  1:12:41  20.3 mph 42       1:36    47:22   7:38    32      2:27:45.80 5        M 50-54   
41    23  David Cook              M      42  Mount Pleasant            SC    22:27      1:49       37         1:35  1:10:00  21.1 mph 23       1:33    52:27   8:28    67      2:28:01.75 7        M 40-44   
42    172 Sarah Hays              F      37  Mount Pleasant            SC    26:06      2:07       122        1:13  1:12:26  20.3 mph 41       1:09    47:09   7:36    30      2:28:02.05 1        F 35-39   
43    291 Siobhan Maize           F      47  Mount Pleasant            SC    21:38      1:45       21         1:23  1:14:17  19.9 mph 56       1:14    49:31   7:59    48      2:28:02.10 1        F 45-49   
44    173 Joshua Hays             M      38  Mount Pleasant            SC    22:39      1:50       42         1:02  1:13:28  20.1 mph 51       1:07    49:53   8:03    50      2:28:09.10 5        M 35-39   
45    138 Jake Ruiz               M      43  Pooler                    GA    24:10      1:58       70         1:10  1:13:48  20 mph   54       2:04    47:33   7:40    33      2:28:44.20 8        M 40-44   
46    82  Joel Melroy             M      38  Charleston                SC    21:23      1:44       20         1:40  1:14:53  19.7 mph 58       1:28    49:42   8:01    49      2:29:05.45 6        M 35-39   
47    112 Ashley Anderson         F      28  Charleston                SC    20:02      1:38       9          1:45  1:17:43  18.9 mph 87       1:29    48:15   7:47    40      2:29:13.20 1        F 25-29   
48    44  CHRISTOPHER KOREY       M      44  Charleston                SC    23:20      1:54       55         1:40  1:17:28  19 mph   85       1:41    45:30   7:20    20      2:29:39.10 9        M 40-44   
49    198 Dustin Randall          M      36  Mount Pleasant            SC                                     28:17 1:14:19  19.9 mph 57       2:47    44:21   7:09    15      2:29:44.90 7        M 35-39   
50    155 Jason Rose              M      47  Summerville               SC    20:33      1:40       11         1:20  1:11:52  20.6 mph 35       1:18    55:04   8:53    86      2:30:06.15 5        M 45-49   
51    89  Randy Stewart           M      37  Summerville               SC    21:54      1:47       26         1:30  1:12:01  20.5 mph 36       1:15    54:03   8:43    76      2:30:42.45 8        M 35-39   
52    317 Patrick Brooks          M      32  Charleston                SC    22:42      1:51       44         1:01  1:08:18  21.6 mph 14       1:17    57:36   9:17    103     2:30:52.75 7        M 30-34   
53    259 Harry Gregorie          M      63  Charleston                SC    25:10      2:03       94         1:33  1:13:42  20 mph   53       1:57    49:56   8:03    51      2:32:16.30 1        M 60-64   
54    28  Izach Porter            M      39  Cornelius                 NC    22:34      1:50       39         2:37  1:17:24  19 mph   84       1:30    48:29   7:49    41      2:32:34.20 9        M 35-39   
55    293 Michael Buscema         M      43  Charlotte                 NC    24:34      2:00       78         1:35  1:10:36  20.9 mph 27       1:49    54:45   8:50    83      2:33:19.75 10       M 40-44   
56    241 Casey Graves            M      31  Lexington                 SC    25:13      2:03       97         2:20  1:12:50  20.2 mph 47       1:23    52:14   8:26    65      2:33:59.55 8        M 30-34   
57    272 Andrew Spence           M      43  Charlotte                 NC    23:59      1:57       65         1:45  1:12:19  20.5 mph 40       2:20    54:10   8:44    79      2:34:31.70 11       M 40-44   
58    325 philippe des francs     M      50  Charleston                SC    22:31      1:50       38         1:34  1:12:12  20.5 mph 38       1:21    57:06   9:13    99      2:34:42.90 6        M 50-54   
59    60  Hayley Parker           F      54  Suwanee                   GA    24:04      1:57       66         1:38  1:20:38  18.3 mph 103      1:42    47:11   7:37    31      2:35:12.90 1        F 50-54   
60    166 John Magradey           M      25  Raleigh                   NC    24:56      2:01       84         1:10  1:14:05  19.9 mph 55       1:29    54:03   8:43    77      2:35:42.95 4        M 25-29   
61    331 Andrew Bercovici        M      33  Charleston                SC    22:25      1:49       36         2:11  1:20:46  18.3 mph 105      1:59    48:45   7:52    44      2:36:06.45 9        M 30-34   
62    87  Eric Olivier            M      32  Charleston                SC    25:16      2:03       98         3:21  1:15:00  19.7 mph 60       2:41    50:01   8:04    53      2:36:20.15 10       M 30-34   
63    10  Peter Schott            M      24  Short Hills               NJ    18:13      1:29       2          1:32  1:23:02  17.7 mph 122      1:06    52:44   8:30    68      2:36:37.05 4        M 20-24   
64    113 Lindsey Cooper Jr       M      47  Charleston                SC    26:40      2:10       135        2:20  1:10:34  20.9 mph 26       2:50    54:19   8:46    80      2:36:43.65 6        M 45-49   
65    223 Aoife Kavanagh          F      31  Charlotte                 NC    24:56      2:01       85         1:31  1:24:15  17.6 mph 128      1:06    45:00   7:16    18      2:36:47.70 1        F 30-34   
66    217 Laura Fromdahl          F      48  Hilton Head Island        SC    23:40      1:55       59         0:55  1:15:41  19.5 mph 66       1:03    55:45   9:00    92      2:37:04.65 2        F 45-49   
67    337 Michael Gardner         M      49  Anderson                  SC    25:21      2:03       99         2:17  1:14:56  19.7 mph 59       1:18    53:24   8:37    72      2:37:17.30 7        M 45-49   
68    239 Cameron Clements        M      56  Mount Pleasant            SC    22:59      1:52       47         1:45  1:13:37  20 mph   52       2:27    56:49   9:10    97      2:37:36.20 2        M 55-59   
69    84  Michael Pascutti        M      32  Mount Pleasant            SC    22:38      1:50       41         2:17  1:21:01  18.2 mph 109      1:49    49:57   8:03    52      2:37:41.45 11       M 30-34   
70    306 Patrick Madden          M      27  Charleston                SC    20:49      1:41       14         1:23  1:15:49  19.5 mph 68       1:03    58:38   9:27    108     2:37:41.75 5        M 25-29   
71    160 Keith Anderson          M      39  Charlotte                 NC    23:01      1:52       50         3:50  1:18:19  18.8 mph 91       3:13    49:29   7:59    47      2:37:52.80 10       M 35-39   
72    47  Dial Burwell            M      39  Mount Pleasant            SC    23:37      1:55       58         1:49  1:15:21  19.6 mph 63       1:23    56:03   9:02    95      2:38:11.50 11       M 35-39   
73    39  Brian Rock              M      39  Summerville               SC    23:11      1:53       53         1:33  1:15:59  19.5 mph 71       2:06    55:44   8:59    91      2:38:32.95 12       M 35-39   
74    220 Alex Pettett            M      45  Greer                     SC    24:13      1:58       71         2:03  1:15:01  19.7 mph 61       1:30    55:55   9:01    94      2:38:41.65 8        M 45-49   
75    338 Jane West               F      54  Goose Creek               SC    25:11      2:03       95         1:19  1:09:16  21.3 mph 19       1:34    1:01:37 9:56    122     2:38:57.05 2        F 50-54   
76    11  CYNTHIA WAHL            F      53  Mount PleasantMT PLEASANT SC    25:43      2:05       108        1:22  1:16:02  19.5 mph 73       1:29    54:23   8:46    82      2:38:57.95 3        F 50-54   
77    163 Samuel Haskell          M      41  Birmingham                AL    25:26      2:04       100        1:51  1:17:04  19.1 mph 81       1:30    53:13   8:35    71      2:39:03.35 12       M 40-44   
78    4   Jon Franko              M      53  Summerville               SC    25:12      2:03       96         2:25  1:17:54  18.9 mph 88       1:35    52:18   8:26    66      2:39:22.70 7        M 50-54   
79    205 Rick Sargent            M      45  Mount Pleasant            SC    27:16      2:13       142        2:38  1:18:54  18.8 mph 94       1:56    49:00   7:54    45      2:39:44.45 9        M 45-49   
80    292 Skylar Dejesus          M      27  Johnson City              TN    27:27      2:14       143        3:26  1:20:13  18.4 mph 100      1:00    47:39   7:41    35      2:39:44.60 6        M 25-29   
81    62  Timothy Harris          M      52  Fayetteville              NC    28:34      2:19       153        1:15  1:18:24  18.8 mph 92       1:03    50:52   8:12    58      2:40:07.60 8        M 50-54   
82    121 Jacob Bach              M      33  Morristown                NJ    27:11      2:12       141        2:01  1:17:33  19 mph   86       1:47    51:46   8:21    60      2:40:17.40 12       M 30-34   
83    328 Greg Cooper             M      38  Huntersville              NC    24:35      2:00       79         2:22  1:09:15  21.3 mph 17       2:04    1:02:25 10:04   125     2:40:40.75 13       M 35-39   
84    251 John Rhodes             M      46  Charleston                SC    24:35      2:00       80         1:53  1:12:48  20.2 mph 45       1:26    1:00:13 9:43    115     2:40:56.45 10       M 45-49   
85    95  Thomas Evans            M      49  Mount Pleasant            SC    24:59      2:02       88         1:43  1:12:49  20.2 mph 46       2:19    59:07   9:32    110     2:40:56.65 11       M 45-49   
86    327 Justin Albrecht         M      33  Richmond Hill             GA    21:53      1:47       25         1:26  1:16:51  19.3 mph 77       1:03    59:49   9:39    114     2:41:01.65 13       M 30-34   
87    330 Eric Rogers             M      29  Detroit                   MI    24:58      2:02       87         2:06  1:22:09  18 mph   116      1:13    50:37   8:10    57      2:41:02.15 7        M 25-29   
88    24  Jennifer Bennett        F      45  Mount Pleasant            SC    24:20      1:59       75         1:49  1:20:58  18.3 mph 107      2:25    51:52   8:22    61      2:41:22.95 3        F 45-49   
89    320 James Kelley            M      44  Mount Pleasant            SC    21:09      1:43       18         1:30  1:17:54  18.9 mph 89       2:42    58:11   9:23    105     2:41:26.95 13       M 40-44   
90    151 Robert Wade             M      53  Newark                    OH    25:40      2:05       105        2:30  1:20:58  18.3 mph 108      1:32    51:12   8:15    59      2:41:52.50 9        M 50-54   
91    118 Curtis Stephens         M      38  Concord                   NC    25:05      2:02       92         3:44  1:15:41  19.5 mph 67       2:38    55:38   8:58    90      2:42:46.10 14       M 35-39   
92    86  Erica Olivier           F      31  Charleston                SC    21:54      1:47       27         1:39  1:23:58  17.6 mph 127      1:50    53:27   8:37    73      2:42:46.95 2        F 30-34   
93    22  Emily Cook              F      37  Mount Pleasant            SC    27:39      2:15       146        1:10  1:18:58  18.7 mph 95       1:09    54:21   8:46    81      2:43:17.20 2        F 35-39   
94    344 Leslie Esposito         F      43  Hilton Head Island        SC    26:32      2:09       133        1:59  1:25:59  17.1 mph 138      1:53    46:58   7:35    29      2:43:21.25 1        F 40-44   
95    282 Rachel Kim              F      27  Columbia                  SC    25:56      2:06       116        1:19  1:28:30  16.7 mph 150      1:17    46:37   7:31    25      2:43:38.25 2        F 25-29   
96    152 Robert LaPoint          M      42  Charleston                SC    25:54      2:06       115        2:16  1:16:50  19.3 mph 76       1:26    57:19   9:15    101     2:43:44.60 14       M 40-44   
97    299 Robin Estes             M      41  Savannah                  GA    23:55      1:56       63         0:56  1:12:14  20.5 mph 39       1:18    1:05:47 10:37   145     2:44:08.95 15       M 40-44   
98    85  Barnaby Page            M      55  Hilton Head Island        SC    23:57      1:57       64         2:21  1:25:02  17.4 mph 132      1:30    52:11   8:25    63      2:45:00.85 3        M 55-59   
99    128 Hannah Willingham       F      25  Greenville                SC    24:13      1:58       72         3:33  1:20:57  18.3 mph 106      2:16    54:53   8:51    85      2:45:52.40 3        F 25-29   
100   227 Neil McDevitt           M      47  Johns Island              SC    23:01      1:52       51         2:11  1:15:59  19.5 mph 72       1:53    1:03:26 10:14   132     2:46:30.80 12       M 45-49   
101   203 Daniel Buonagurio       M      27  Charlotte                 NC    25:39      2:05       104        2:06  1:15:59  19.5 mph 70       1:32    1:01:36 9:56    121     2:46:51.75 8        M 25-29   
102   27  Dimitar Matouchev       M      34  Isle Of Palms             SC    22:15      1:48       33         2:15  1:19:03  18.7 mph 97       1:50    1:01:30 9:55    120     2:46:52.85 14       M 30-34   
103   313 Joshua Work             M      21  Goose Creek               SC    25:33      2:04       103        1:29  1:12:42  20.3 mph 43       1:35    1:05:48 10:37   146     2:47:06.40 5        M 20-24   
104   324 Keith Lobel             M      47  West Columbia             SC    26:26      2:09       128        3:54  1:19:41  18.6 mph 99       3:17    54:08   8:44    78      2:47:26.65 13       M 45-49   
105   132 Tuesday Radd            F      48  Tampa                     FL    25:52      2:06       112        1:38  1:17:05  19.1 mph 82       2:43    1:01:25 9:54    118     2:48:42.90 4        F 45-49   
106   224 Mike Kruse              M      41  Mount Pleasant            SC    26:42      2:10       136        3:25  1:19:12  18.7 mph 98       2:37    57:19   9:15    100     2:49:14.45 16       M 40-44   
107   36  Jeffrey Wong            M      39  Charlotte                 NC    24:38      2:00       82         2:52  1:16:57  19.1 mph 79       2:14    1:02:39 10:06   128     2:49:20.80 15       M 35-39   
108   194 Craig Martinson         M      52  Sylvania                  GA    25:54      2:06       114        2:12  1:21:07  18.2 mph 110      1:53    58:42   9:28    109     2:49:48.05 10       M 50-54   
109   240 Keren Graves            F      33  Lexington                 SC    26:13      2:08       125        2:08  1:16:05  19.4 mph 74       2:17    1:03:53 10:18   134     2:50:36.60 3        F 30-34   
110   276 Ben McCurdy             M      43  Athens                    GA    26:16      2:08       126        2:07  1:24:18  17.5 mph 129      2:09    56:14   9:04    96      2:51:03.65 17       M 40-44   
111   336 Jeffrey Alvino          M      53  Charlotte                 NC    25:59      2:07       117        2:27  1:21:22  18.2 mph 112      2:11    59:13   9:33    111     2:51:12.65 11       M 50-54   
112   284 RODNEY MUNFORD          M      49  Hustonville               KY    26:29      2:09       131        2:06  1:20:17  18.4 mph 101      1:34    1:00:55 9:49    117     2:51:20.65 14       M 45-49   
113   162 Mary-Dallas Allison     F      29  charleston                SC    22:59      1:52       49         2:03  1:23:56  17.6 mph 126      1:30    1:01:51 9:59    124     2:52:20.25 4        F 25-29   
114   260 Kelly Loyd              F      53  Wadmalaw Island           SC    27:38      2:15       145        2:03  1:25:52  17.2 mph 137      3:01    55:05   8:53    87      2:53:38.35 4        F 50-54   
115   246 Gregory Ross            M      42  Mount Pleasant            SC    26:17      2:08       127        2:04  1:21:35  18.1 mph 113      1:34    1:02:33 10:05   126     2:54:03.20 18       M 40-44   
116   255 Erin Padgett            F      42  Orangeburg                SC    27:58      2:16       150        1:59  1:21:22  18.2 mph 111      1:06    1:01:48 9:58    123     2:54:12.05 2        F 40-44   
117   76  jeff sparks             M      56  New Canaan                CT    25:02      2:02       89         3:15  1:28:33  16.7 mph 151      2:55    54:46   8:50    84      2:54:31.20 4        M 55-59   
118   218 Thayleigh Brent         F      43  Mount Pleasant            SC    25:53      2:06       113        1:03  1:20:26  18.4 mph 102      1:25    1:06:06 10:40   149     2:54:53.25 3        F 40-44   
119   290 Thomas Wood             M      54  Johns Island              SC    26:57      2:11       139        1:55  1:22:35  17.9 mph 119      1:51    1:02:34 10:06   127     2:55:51.80 12       M 50-54   
120   213 Joe Omlor               M      56  Sheby                     NC    24:13      1:58       73         1:27  1:17:00  19.1 mph 80       2:00    1:11:15 11:30   163     2:55:55.15 5        M 55-59   
121   106 Michael Gorey           M      57  Summerville               NC    28:35      2:19       154        2:29  1:26:25  17.1 mph 142      1:54    57:26   9:16    102     2:56:48.30 6        M 55-59   
122   143 Jennifer Parvin         F      36  Summerville               SC    25:48      2:06       111        2:32  1:28:55  16.6 mph 154      1:30    58:14   9:23    106     2:56:58.65 3        F 35-39   
123   307 Andrew Thomas           M      26  Columbia                  SC    27:54      2:16       149        3:13  1:27:55  16.8 mph 146      4:09    53:49   8:41    75      2:56:58.65 9        M 25-29   
124   144 Kenneth Hanger          M      67  Charleston                SC    28:59      2:21       157        1:35  1:25:12  17.3 mph 134      2:02    59:16   9:34    112     2:57:03.90 1        M 65-69   
125   289 Heather Wood            F      55  Johns Island              SC    26:02      2:07       119        3:47  1:25:07  17.3 mph 133      2:44    59:28   9:35    113     2:57:07.25 1        F 55-59   
126   190 Jamie Dana              F      37  Peoria                    AZ    25:47      2:06       110        4:45  1:31:31  16.1 mph 165      1:55    53:44   8:40    74      2:57:42.30 4        F 35-39   
127   49  Sheri Zieminick         F      51  Charleston                SC    26:07      2:07       123        1:34  1:22:45  17.8 mph 120      2:39    1:04:58 10:29   139     2:58:03.40 5        F 50-54   
128   80  Renee McCormick         F      55  Columbia                  SC    32:46      2:40       174        2:52  1:22:26  17.9 mph 118      1:54    58:37   9:27    107     2:58:34.20 2        F 55-59   
129   114 David Maynard           M      58  Winder                    GA    22:57      1:52       46         3:14  1:25:47  17.2 mph 136      5:18    1:01:29 9:55    119     2:58:44.95 7        M 55-59   
130   13  Leah Moody              F      40  Mount Pleasant            SC    26:05      2:07       121        2:01  1:31:03  16.2 mph 162      1:48    57:49   9:20    104     2:58:45.50 4        F 40-44   
131   124 Lane Goode              M      55  Charlotte                 NC    26:43      2:10       137        4:22  1:30:27  16.3 mph 159      2:25    55:36   8:58    89      2:59:33.15 8        M 55-59   
132   48  Christy Lax             F      42  Savannah                  GA    30:05      2:26       160        2:22  1:18:51  18.8 mph 93       2:44    1:06:38 10:45   151     3:00:39.05 5        F 40-44   
133   295 richard desjardins      M      58  Mount Pleasant            SC    26:39      2:10       134        4:16  1:21:41  18.1 mph 114      5:17    1:02:53 10:09   130     3:00:46.30 9        M 55-59   
134   71  Charlie Bello           M      60  Alpharetta                GA    26:27      2:09       129        2:44  1:20:41  18.3 mph 104      3:15    1:08:07 10:59   155     3:01:14.20 2        M 60-64   
135   123 Phyllis Mason           F      71  Wilmington                NC    25:28      2:04       102        2:08  1:24:21  17.5 mph 130      3:49    1:05:50 10:37   147     3:01:36.90 1        F 70-74   
136   269 Parvanee Karimpour      F      19  Ona                       WV    33:24      2:43       179        2:17  1:30:12  16.4 mph 157      1:10    55:13   8:54    88      3:02:16.00 1        F 1-19    
137   207 Joanne Redmayne         F      35  North Charleston          SC    33:07      2:41       178        5:34  1:28:11  16.7 mph 147      3:04    52:56   8:32    69      3:02:52.70 5        F 35-39   
138   254 Eden Buntin             F      32  Charleston                SC    28:09      2:17       152        1:39  1:27:38  16.8 mph 144      1:55    1:03:33 10:15   133     3:02:54.25 4        F 30-34   
139   216 William Bell            M      35  Sylvania                  GA    30:21      2:28       161        2:22  1:30:59  16.2 mph 161      2:22    56:56   9:11    98      3:02:59.40 16       M 35-39   
140   253 David Sidman            M      48  Shaw A F B                SC    25:08      2:02       93         1:23  1:23:24  17.7 mph 124      1:49    1:11:49 11:35   164     3:03:32.15 15       M 45-49   
141   209 Dawn Giglio             F      52  Goose Creek               SC    27:58      2:16       151        1:26  1:22:15  17.9 mph 117      1:34    1:10:51 11:26   161     3:04:04.30 6        F 50-54   
142   332 Madison Kinmartin       F      16  Pawleys Island            SC    26:11      2:08       124        1:43  1:31:09  16.2 mph 163      1:23    1:04:01 10:20   135     3:04:26.35 2        F 1-19    
143   206 Abbey Lowder            F      26  Charleston                SC    23:53      1:56       62         2:02  1:31:58  16.1 mph 166      2:36    1:04:01 10:20   136     3:04:30.20 5        F 25-29   
144   247 Janet Dooley            F      58  Moncks Corner             SC    27:06      2:12       140        1:45  1:29:19  16.5 mph 155      2:00    1:05:31 10:34   142     3:05:41.65 3        F 55-59   
145   147 Ginger Arntz            F      36  SummervilleSummerville    SC    25:43      2:05       109        2:38  1:30:13  16.4 mph 158      1:43    1:05:30 10:34   141     3:05:47.65 6        F 35-39   
146   270 Lisa Carter             F      57  Bluffton                  SC    31:06      2:31       167        2:53  1:34:58  15.5 mph 174      1:05    55:50   9:00    93      3:05:52.15 4        F 55-59   
147   268 Sheryl Stalnaker        F      53  Mount Pleasant            SC    33:48      2:45       181        2:24  1:21:41  18.1 mph 115      2:15    1:06:05 10:40   148     3:06:13.25 7        F 50-54   
148   171 Molly May               F      46  Charleston                SC    25:41      2:05       106        1:56  1:33:38  15.8 mph 172      2:06    1:03:00 10:10   131     3:06:21.05 5        F 45-49   
149   130 Ashley Starkey          M      44  Charleston                SC    24:56      2:01       86         2:12  1:18:01  18.9 mph 90       1:46    1:19:30 12:49   169     3:06:25.10 19       M 40-44   
150   277 Rachel McComas          F      25  Greenville                SC    21:54      1:47       29         2:56  1:28:15  16.7 mph 148      3:06    1:10:43 11:24   160     3:06:53.35 6        F 25-29   
151   91  Alice Savage            F      34  Mount Pleasant            SC    22:10      1:48       32         2:45  1:32:08  16 mph   168      3:10    1:06:42 10:46   152     3:06:55.45 5        F 30-34   
152   109 James Townsend          M      23  Siler City                NC    25:28      2:04       101        3:06  1:34:23  15.7 mph 173      1:16    1:02:44 10:07   129     3:06:57.60 6        M 20-24   
153   222 Anish Shah              M      43  Mount Pleasant            SC    30:42      2:29       164        2:57  1:24:34  17.5 mph 131      3:18    1:05:32 10:34   143     3:07:02.35 20       M 40-44   
154   83  Katherine Holland       F      39  Charleston                SC    27:40      2:15       147        1:38  1:28:51  16.6 mph 153      1:45    1:07:37 10:54   154     3:07:30.00 7        F 35-39   
155   38  Marlena Crovatt-Bagwell F      54  Lexington                 SC    31:42      2:34       170        2:53  1:19:01  18.7 mph 96       4:08    1:10:19 11:21   158     3:08:02.75 8        F 50-54   
156   185 Campbell Wharton        M      39  New York                  NY    25:41      2:05       107        4:11  1:32:01  16.1 mph 167      3:14    1:05:03 10:29   140     3:10:09.25 17       M 35-39   
157   287 Donna Engblom           F      55  Mount Pleasant            SC    30:04      2:26       159        1:49  1:26:20  17.1 mph 140      1:58    1:10:20 11:21   159     3:10:30.55 5        F 55-59   
158   256 sandra ricciuto         F      49  Jersey City               NJ    32:50      2:40       177        2:27  1:27:50  16.8 mph 145      3:24    1:04:25 10:23   137     3:10:55.10 6        F 45-49   
159   345 John Brendan Rodgers    M      32  Ravenel                   SC    25:04      2:02       91         3:09  1:40:00  14.8 mph 182      2:58    1:00:26 9:45    116     3:11:36.65 15       M 30-34   
160   55  John Klie               M      63  Melbourne                 FL    27:44      2:15       148        3:26  1:29:30  16.5 mph 156      2:35    1:09:15 11:10   156     3:12:28.60 3        M 60-64   
161   312 Shannon Williams        F      41  Mount Pleasant            SC    27:35      2:14       144        1:25  1:16:53  19.1 mph 78       1:37    1:29:21 14:25   177     3:16:51.10 6        F 40-44   
162   3   Karen Kramer            F      65  Columbia                  SC    32:49      2:40       175        2:03  1:28:18  16.7 mph 149      3:57    1:10:05 11:18   157     3:17:12.75 1        F 65-69   
163   61  Elizabeth Harris        F      45  Fayetteville              NC    32:08      2:37       172        2:20  1:35:56  15.4 mph 176      2:14    1:04:52 10:28   138     3:17:29.90 7        F 45-49   
164   316 Marie Fogle             F      26  Charleston                SC    24:20      1:58       74         2:24  1:37:33  15.1 mph 178      1:38    1:12:24 11:41   165     3:18:19.70 7        F 25-29   
165   234 Benjamin Burdette       M      32  Greenville                SC    45:44      3:43       187        2:18  1:25:21  17.3 mph 135      2:21    1:06:34 10:44   150     3:22:17.75 16       M 30-34   
166   319 John Middleton          M      52  Annandale                 NJ    33:27      2:43       180        2:43  1:23:29  17.6 mph 125      3:01    1:23:29 13:28   172     3:26:08.80 13       M 50-54   
167   153 Cindy Gruenbaum         F      64  Charleston                SC    32:22      2:38       173        4:20  1:32:37  15.9 mph 169      3:06    1:13:46 11:54   166     3:26:10.25 1        F 60-64   
168   196 Marty Redden            M      58  Waynesboro                GA    24:36      2:00       81         1:47  1:23:15  17.7 mph 123      3:38    1:33:49 15:08   178     3:27:04.50 10       M 55-59   
169   204 Gracia Bailey           F      31  Mount Pleasant            SC    26:27      2:09       130        3:18  1:48:38  13.6 mph 188      1:54    1:07:14 10:51   153     3:27:31.30 6        F 30-34   
170   66  Lita Mitchell           F      51  Fountain Inn              SC    31:05      2:31       166        2:19  1:38:31  15 mph   179      5:16    1:11:04 11:28   162     3:28:15.50 9        F 50-54   
171   242 Nikki Bell              F      33  Sylvania                  GA    30:26      2:28       162        2:18  1:39:58  14.8 mph 181      1:52    1:14:53 12:05   167     3:29:26.10 7        F 30-34   
172   79  Patrick McCormick       M      61  Columbia                  SC    34:23      2:47       182        5:08  1:27:08  16.9 mph 143      3:51    1:20:57 13:03   170     3:31:27.05 4        M 60-64   
173   96  Mary Perrecone          F      50  Summerville               SC    30:55      2:31       165        2:21  1:40:17  14.7 mph 183      2:14    1:18:28 12:39   168     3:34:15.60 10       F 50-54   
174   131 Cambridge Stone         M      36  Charleston                SC    37:47      3:04       184        5:42  1:43:19  14.3 mph 186      2:25    1:05:41 10:36   144     3:34:54.45 18       M 35-39   
175   257 Alison McGee            F      26  Raleigh                   NC    25:59      2:07       118        4:30  1:33:13  15.9 mph 171      3:48    1:28:17 14:14   176     3:35:47.25 8        F 25-29   
176   64  Teresa Jones            F      58  Sumter                    SC    35:13      2:51       183        3:11  1:30:59  16.2 mph 160      4:21    1:22:05 13:14   171     3:35:48.05 6        F 55-59   
177   122 David Mason             M      69  Wilmington                NC    32:50      2:40       176        2:06  1:33:00  15.9 mph 170      3:03    1:26:24 13:56   174     3:37:23.20 2        M 65-69   
178   101 Krystal McManus         F      54  Columbia                  SC    31:13      2:32       168        4:06  1:26:15  17.1 mph 139      4:33    1:34:08 15:11   179     3:40:13.80 11       F 50-54   
179   243 Maria Martinson         F      51  Sylvania                  GA    29:35      2:24       158        3:39  1:39:00  14.9 mph 180      4:22    1:25:16 13:45   173     3:41:51.85 12       F 50-54   
180   67  Ken Lowden              M      71  Columbia                  SC    39:25      3:12       185        3:18  1:28:38  16.7 mph 152      4:40    1:27:41 14:09   175     3:43:41.90 1        M 70-74   
181   278 Julie Boatsman          F      43  Davidson                  NC    30:41      2:29       163        3:06  1:41:54  14.5 mph 185      3:24    1:34:39 15:16   180     3:53:44.05 7        F 40-44   
182   279 Adam Boatsman           M      45  Davidson                  NC    28:51      2:21       155        7:53  1:41:52  14.5 mph 184      3:28    1:34:40 15:16   181     3:56:44.45 16       M 45-49   
183   40  Karen Pettus            F      64  Columbia                  SC    43:09      3:30       186        3:32  1:31:26  16.1 mph 164      4:24    1:35:40 15:26   182     3:58:11.15 2        F 60-64   
184   258 Garth McGee             M      26  Raleigh                   NC    24:05      1:57       67         4:38  1:37:10  15.2 mph 177      10:39   1:44:40 16:53   184     4:01:11.50 10       M 25-29   
185   233 Ellen DuBois            F      36  Columbia                  SC    31:19      2:33       169        2:04  1:47:40  13.7 mph 187      4:38    1:38:31 15:53   183     4:04:11.45 8        F 35-39   
      192 Russell Mendoza         M      39  Brooklyn                  NY    31:42      2:34       171                                                                                                       
      193 James Gilker            M      69  Alpharetta                GA                                     29:14 59:41    24.7 mph 1                                                                      
      271 Shana Poe               F      33  Greenville                SC    23:19      1:54       54         1:57  1:22:46  17.8 mph 121      1:17                                                          
DQ    1   Johnny Chandler         M      35  Charleston                SC    23:10      1:53       0          0:59  1:14:06  19.9 mph 56       0:49    56:05   9:03    96      2:35:09.25                    
DQ    32  Robert Handfield        M      54  Mount Pleasant            SC    28:54      2:21       156        2:36  1:26:24  17.1 mph 141      2:12    1:02:41 10:07   129     3:02:46.30                    
DQ    102 Thomas McManus          M      57  Columbia                  SC    30:18      2:28       0          3:14  1:28:48  16.6 mph 153      2:44    1:16:50 12:24   168     3:21:54.75                    
DQ    108 Amanda Bregman          F      33  Charlotte                 NC    26:31      2:09       132        1:58  1:35:39  15.5 mph 175      2:05    1:02:35 10:06   128     3:08:48.95                    
DQ    133 Matthew Radd            M      53  Tampa                     FL    28:02      2:16       0          2:58  1:21:45  18.1 mph 116      3:35    1:06:45 10:46   153     3:03:03.15                    
DQ    174 Dennis Gregory          M      47  Summerville               SC    29:59      2:26       0          3:16  1:41:22  14.6 mph 184      2:22    1:01:19 9:53    118     3:18:18.25                    
DQ    202 Trevor Crunelle         M      54  Mount Pleasant            SC    25:32      2:04       0          1:39  1:17:09  19.1 mph 83       2:24    56:30   9:07    97      2:43:13.85                    
DQ    280 Cameron Williams        M      33  Richmond                  VA    26:26      2:09       0          2:43  1:24:08  17.6 mph 128      2:39    1:08:38 11:04   156     3:04:33.30                    
DQ    304 RYAN KNAPKE             M      30  Hilton Head Island        SC    25:03      2:02       0          2:04  1:24:23  17.5 mph 131      2:23    52:51   8:31    69      2:46:45.20                    
DQ    315 Angela Edwards          F      47  Winston Salem             NC    20:34      1:40       12         1:15  1:11:51  20.6 mph 34       1:42    45:49   7:23    23      2:21:10.90                    
DQ    335 Dylan Davison           M      33  Johns Island              SC    22:19      1:49       0          1:28  1:10:33  20.9 mph 26       1:19    46:04   7:26    25      2:21:42.60                    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Patrick Armeen 265 37  1       M      Charlotte NC US      2:01:04.35 
2     William Riley  97  25  2       M      Oreland PA US        2:03:01.95 
3     Dan Jones      16  35  3       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:06:13.20 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Kayla Edwards       305 26  22      F      Charleston SC US     2:24:06.85 
2     Rebecca Wollenberg  281 39  31      F      Charleston SC US     2:26:20.75 
3     Catherine Hollister 236 49  34      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:27:09.55 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Alexis Hutton           339 19  7       M      Charleston SC US  2:10:41.55 
2     Stephen (Scotty) Parker 326 14  39      M      Summerville SC US 2:27:41.85 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Matthew Jensen 340 22  5       M      Woodstock IL US      2:09:23.60 
2     Tucker Ammons  264 24  13      M      Charlotte NC US      2:20:11.75 
3     chase zobel    189 20  27      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:25:48.40 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Ian Evans       303 28  9       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:12:28.15 
2     Dillon McDonald 98  26  23      M      Charleston SC US     2:24:46.55 
3     Adam Lea        294 26  36      M      Charleston SC US     2:27:23.35 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Elliot Calhoun  72  31  11      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:13:28.50 
2     William Calhoun 231 34  12      M      Washington DC US     2:13:28.90 
3     John Stambaugh  137 32  21      M      Charleston SC US     2:23:11.85 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     DEREK TINGLE     30  35  10      M      Knoxville TN US      2:12:28.95 
2     John Henderson   65  39  20      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:22:51.85 
3     Carlos Arosemena 8   36  25      M      New York NY US       2:25:11.35 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Matthew Kent  225 43  8       M      Charleston SC US 2:12:25.25 
2     Chris Colwell 245 41  14      M      Charleston SC US 2:20:35.00 
3     Jacob Glance  308 40  15      M      Hurricane WV US  2:20:44.65 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ruben Montano 286 46  17      M      Waxhaw NC US       2:21:46.0 
2     Dustin Wilder 46  47  19      M      Bluffton SC US     2:22:28.9 
3     Michael Long  300 49  24      M      Mt. Pleasant SC US 2:24:52.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gary Bolduc 333 54  4       M      Ridgeville SC US  2:09:11.5 
2     Don Oswalt  181 54  6       M      Charleston SC US  2:09:58.9 
3     Jim Simons  2   52  35      M      Goose Creek SC US 2:27:12.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Steve Chronert   156 57  28      M      Johns Island SC US       2:25:55.80 
2     Cameron Clements 239 56  68      M      Mount Pleasant SC US     2:37:36.20 
3     Barnaby Page     85  55  98      M      Hilton Head Island SC US 2:45:00.85 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Harry Gregorie 259 63  53      M      Charleston SC US 2:32:16.3 
2     Charlie Bello  71  60  134     M      Alpharetta GA US 3:01:14.2 
3     John Klie      55  63  160     M      Melbourne FL US  3:12:28.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kenneth Hanger 144 67  124     M      Charleston SC US 2:57:03.9 
2     David Mason    122 69  177     M      Wilmington NC US 3:37:23.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ken Lowden 67  71  180     M      Columbia SC US 3:43:41.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Parvanee Karimpour 269 19  136     F      Ona WV US            3:02:16.00 
2     Madison Kinmartin  332 16  142     F      Pawleys Island SC US 3:04:26.35 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Ashley Anderson   112 28  47      F      Charleston SC US 2:29:13.20 
2     Rachel Kim        282 27  95      F      Columbia SC US   2:43:38.25 
3     Hannah Willingham 128 25  99      F      Greenville SC US 2:45:52.40 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Aoife Kavanagh 223 31  65      F      Charlotte NC US  2:36:47.70 
2     Erica Olivier  86  31  92      F      Charleston SC US 2:42:46.95 
3     Keren Graves   240 33  109     F      Lexington SC US  2:50:36.60 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Sarah Hays      172 37  42      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:28:02.05 
2     Emily Cook      22  37  93      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:43:17.20 
3     Jennifer Parvin 143 36  122     F      Summerville SC US    2:56:58.65 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Leslie Esposito 344 43  94      F      Hilton Head Island SC US 2:43:21.25 
2     Erin Padgett    255 42  116     F      Orangeburg SC US         2:54:12.05 
3     Thayleigh Brent 218 43  118     F      Mount Pleasant SC US     2:54:53.25 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Siobhan Maize    291 47  43      F      Mount Pleasant SC US     2:28:02.10 
2     Laura Fromdahl   217 48  66      F      Hilton Head Island SC US 2:37:04.65 
3     Jennifer Bennett 24  45  88      F      Mount Pleasant SC US     2:41:22.95 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Hayley Parker 60  54  59      F      Suwanee GA US                   2:35:12.90 
2     Jane West     338 54  75      F      Goose Creek SC US               2:38:57.05 
3     CYNTHIA WAHL  11  53  76      F      Mount PleasantMT PLEASANT SC US 2:38:57.95 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Heather Wood    289 55  125     F      Johns Island SC US  2:57:07.25 
2     Renee McCormick 80  55  128     F      Columbia SC US      2:58:34.20 
3     Janet Dooley    247 58  144     F      Moncks Corner SC US 3:05:41.65 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Cindy Gruenbaum 153 64  167     F      Charleston SC US 3:26:10.25 
2     Karen Pettus    40  64  183     F      Columbia SC US   3:58:11.15 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Karen Kramer 3   65  162     F      Columbia SC US 3:17:12.75 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Phyllis Mason 123 71  135     F      Wilmington NC US 3:01:36.9 

Embed Code