Kiawah Island Golf Resort Triathlon

Sun October 4, 2020 Kiawah Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                 State Country Swim 0.7 M Swim 0.7 M Swim 0.7 M T1 Bike 40k Bike 40k Bike 40k T2      Run 10k Run 10k Run 10k Clock      Chip       Pace Age Division Division  
                                                                                         Pace       Place                  Pace     Place                    Pace    Place   Time       Time                Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ========== == ======== ======== ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ========== ========== ==== === ======== ========= 
1     91  Yorlliry Moreno           M      Hardeeville          SC    US      22:12      1:48       1             1:01:26  24 mph   1                39:32   6:23    3       2:03:09.98 2:03:09.98      29  1        M Overall 
2     2   William Riley             M      Charleston           SC    US      23:40      1:55       3             1:01:31  24 mph   2                39:31   6:22    2       2:04:42.41 2:04:42.41      26  2        M Overall 
3     210 Alex Hutton               M      Charleston           SC    US      22:38      1:50       2             1:02:08  23.7 mph 3                44:08   7:07    7       2:08:54.00 2:08:54.00      20  3        M Overall 
4     148 Adam Lea                  M      Charleston           SC    US      25:33      2:04       7             1:06:51  22.1 mph 8                44:25   7:10    8       2:16:48.94 2:16:48.94      27  1        M 25-29   
5     258 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      27:54      2:16       13            1:04:39  22.8 mph 4                44:49   7:14    11      2:17:22.66 2:17:22.66      39  1        M 35-39   
6     199 Sandy O'Keefe             F      Summerville          SC    US      25:30      2:04       6             1:08:56  21.4 mph 13               44:54   7:15    13      2:19:19.51 2:19:19.51      40  1        F Overall 
7     93  John Duberley             M      Bluffton             SC    US      32:35      2:39       48            1:09:45  21.2 mph 18               37:41   6:05    1       2:20:00.78 2:20:00.78      32  1        M 30-34   
8     233 Kyle Crandall             M      New York             NY    US      31:13      2:32       34            1:05:06  22.6 mph 5                43:54   7:05    6       2:20:12.84 2:20:12.84      43  1        M 40-44   
9     160 Brian Giddens             M      Summerville          SC    US      34:28      2:48       73            1:05:20  22.6 mph 6                42:43   6:53    4       2:22:30.78 2:22:30.78      42  2        M 40-44   
10    236 Dillon McDonald           M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      27:56      2:16       14            1:10:09  21.1 mph 22               44:37   7:12    10      2:22:41.90 2:22:41.90      27  2        M 25-29   
11    251 Philippe Des francs       M      Charleston           SC    US      28:08      2:17       16            1:05:26  22.5 mph 7                49:23   7:58    33      2:22:57.19 2:22:57.19      51  1        M 50-54   
12    248 Kenneth Easter            M      Incline Village      NV    US      28:37      2:19       20            1:08:56  21.4 mph 14               47:53   7:43    25      2:25:26.82 2:25:26.82      55  1        M 55-59   
13    144 Michael Long              M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      30:23      2:28       27            1:11:09  20.7 mph 28               44:34   7:11    9       2:26:06.10 2:26:06.10      50  2        M 50-54   
14    195 Leonardo Gendzel          M      Charlotte            NC    US      24:08      1:58       4             1:09:42  21.2 mph 17               53:07   8:34    57      2:26:56.62 2:26:56.62      44  3        M 40-44   
15    156 Joe Pitcavage             M      Charleston           SC    US      31:15      2:32       35            1:09:02  21.4 mph 15               47:36   7:41    23      2:27:52.90 2:27:52.90      42  4        M 40-44   
16    186 Logan MacAlister          M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      30:28      2:28       28            1:10:46  20.8 mph 27               46:39   7:32    16      2:27:53.51 2:27:53.51      35  2        M 35-39   
17    185 BRUCE MANN                M      Charlotte            NC    US      30:29      2:28       29            1:11:22  20.7 mph 29               46:12   7:27    15      2:28:03.40 2:28:03.40      61  1        M 60-64   
18    14  Mark Perrecone            M      Summerville          SC    US      30:55      2:31       31            1:07:09  22 mph   9                50:45   8:11    40      2:28:50.12 2:28:50.12      51  3        M 50-54   
19    123 Christopher Savage        M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      28:31      2:19       19            1:09:08  21.3 mph 16               51:35   8:19    47      2:29:14.24 2:29:14.24      35  3        M 35-39   
20    255 Dylan Davison             M      Johns Island         SC    US      32:20      2:37       42            1:08:11  21.7 mph 12               48:59   7:54    31      2:29:30.23 2:29:30.23      34  2        M 30-34   
21    225 Brian Raschella           M      Summerville          SC    US      29:53      2:26       25            1:07:54  21.7 mph 10               52:32   8:28    52      2:30:19.19 2:30:19.19      45  1        M 45-49   
22    204 caleb clark               M      Charleston           SC    US      30:10      2:27       26            1:12:57  20.2 mph 40               47:13   7:37    21      2:30:19.20 2:30:19.20      18  1        M 1-19    
23    140 John Stambaugh            M      Charleston           SC    US      27:24      2:13       11            1:15:26  19.6 mph 59               47:52   7:43    24      2:30:42.41 2:30:42.41      33  3        M 30-34   
24    184 Sara Kraft                F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      25:43      2:05       8             1:10:44  20.8 mph 25               54:33   8:48    66      2:30:59.58 2:30:59.58      47  2        F Overall 
25    238 James Adamites II         M      Summerville          SC    US      33:13      2:42       55            1:10:46  20.8 mph 26               47:04   7:36    20      2:31:03.51 2:31:03.51      45  2        M 45-49   
26    128 Catherine Hollister       F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      32:49      2:40       49            1:15:11  19.7 mph 56               43:31   7:01    5       2:31:30.84 2:31:30.84      50  3        F Overall 
27    46  Bryant Kohut              M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      33:28      2:43       60            1:09:52  21.2 mph 19               48:19   7:48    29      2:31:39.05 2:31:39.05      56  2        M 55-59   
28    135 Frank Voss                M      Columbia             SC    US      28:57      2:21       22            1:11:40  20.6 mph 31               51:08   8:15    44      2:31:45.30 2:31:45.30      59  3        M 55-59   
29    42  Bob Foster                M      Charleston           SC    US      32:52      2:40       50            1:10:09  21.1 mph 23               48:47   7:52    30      2:31:47.52 2:31:47.52      66  1        M 65-69   
30    252 Elizabeth White           F      Sullivans Island     SC    US      25:13      2:03       5             1:16:31  19.3 mph 72               50:22   8:07    37      2:32:05.51 2:32:05.51      45  1        F 45-49   
31    223 Stephen (Scotty) Parker   M      Summerville          SC    US      28:01      2:16       15            1:12:20  20.5 mph 35               51:48   8:21    50      2:32:09.62 2:32:09.62      15  2        M 1-19    
32    181 Emma Ledingham            F      Summerville          SC    US      29:35      2:24       24            1:15:48  19.5 mph 64               46:51   7:33    19      2:32:14.63 2:32:14.63      22  2        F Overall 
                                                                                                                                                                                                            1        F 20-24   
33    164 Patrick Madden            M      Charleston           SC    US      28:20      2:18       17            1:12:46  20.3 mph 39               52:33   8:29    54      2:33:38.69 2:33:38.69      28  3        M 25-29   
34    243 Lucas Parzych             M      Schenectady          NY    US      32:31      2:38       46            1:10:32  20.9 mph 24               50:37   8:10    39      2:33:40.07 2:33:40.07      19  3        M 1-19    
35    92  Jason Jala                M      Charleston           SC    US      33:07      2:41       52            1:14:12  19.9 mph 50       1:14:12 46:44   7:32    17      2:34:03.51 2:34:03.51      42  5        M 40-44   
36    26  Steve Chronert            M      Kiawah Island        SC    US      31:16      2:32       37            1:09:59  21.1 mph 20               55:06   8:53    69      2:36:20.88 2:36:20.88      58  4        M 55-59   
37    206 Paul Vargas               M      Farmingdale          NJ    US      37:33      3:03       110           1:11:45  20.6 mph 33               47:16   7:37    22      2:36:33.60 2:36:33.60      22  1        M 20-24   
38    158 Aoife Kavanagh            F      Charlotte            NC    US      33:13      2:42       54            1:18:35  18.8 mph 84               44:53   7:14    12      2:36:41.14 2:36:41.14      32  3        F Overall 
                                                                                                                                                                                                            1        F 30-34   
39    232 Nicholas Larson           M      Charleston           SC    US      35:17      2:52       83            1:15:05  19.7 mph 55               46:46   7:33    18      2:37:08.04 2:37:08.04      21  2        M 20-24   
40    187 Ben Smith                 M      Gulf Breeze          FL    US      33:13      2:42       56            1:16:53  19.1 mph 75               48:03   7:45    26      2:38:08.94 2:38:08.94      37  4        M 35-39   
41    171 Adam Clark                M      Charleston           SC    US      31:52      2:35       39            1:13:47  20 mph   48               53:17   8:36    58      2:38:55.59 2:38:55.59      48  3        M 45-49   
42    227 BARBARA VAN BEYRER        F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      34:44      2:49       79            1:16:26  19.4 mph 70               48:04   7:45    27      2:39:14.34 2:39:14.34      50  1        F 50-54   
43    141 Scott Fischer             M      Johns Island         SC    US      30:55      2:31       30            1:16:14  19.4 mph 67               52:25   8:27    51      2:39:33.80 2:39:33.80      52  4        M 50-54   
44    86  Samuel Price              M      Charlotte            NC    US      32:18      2:37       41            1:12:26  20.3 mph 36               54:51   8:51    67      2:39:35.39 2:39:35.39      47  4        M 45-49   
45    207 lorand batten             M      Lugoff               SC    US      36:31      2:58       96            1:10:01  21.1 mph 21               53:24   8:37    59      2:39:56.93 2:39:56.93      62  2        M 60-64   
46    226 John Rhodes               M      Charleston           SC    US      34:05      2:46       66            1:12:03  20.5 mph 34               53:58   8:42    62      2:40:06.76 2:40:06.76      47  5        M 45-49   
47    260 Christopher Willetts      M      Charlotte            NC    US      36:06      2:56       91            1:13:42  20 mph   47               50:57   8:13    42      2:40:44.92 2:40:44.92      31  4        M 30-34   
48    176 Jesse Leonard             M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      38:07      3:06       118           1:15:17  19.6 mph 58       1:15:17 48:10   7:46    28      2:41:34.27 2:41:34.27      31  5        M 30-34   
49    151 David Lamey               M      Aiken                SC    US      33:26      2:43       59            1:17:41  19 mph   78               50:50   8:12    41      2:41:56.67 2:41:56.67      56  5        M 55-59   
50    36  Jan-Maarten Mulder        M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      36:04      2:56       90            1:14:51  19.7 mph 51               51:11   8:15    45      2:42:06.40 2:42:06.40      45  6        M 45-49   
51    95  Ryan Borg                 M      Charlotte            NC    US      37:43      3:04       111           1:11:43  20.6 mph 32               52:44   8:30    56      2:42:09.84 2:42:09.84      33  6        M 30-34   
52    172 Bill Senst                M      Charleston           SC    US      33:25      2:43       58            1:13:28  20.1 mph 46               55:22   8:56    72      2:42:14.66 2:42:14.66      37  5        M 35-39   
53    174 Mike Treschitta           M      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      32:34      2:39       47            1:21:19  18.2 mph 95               49:13   7:56    32      2:43:05.37 2:43:05.37      28  4        M 25-29   
54    159 Justin Via                M      Macomb               MI    US      34:56      2:50       82            1:16:29  19.3 mph 71               51:42   8:20    49      2:43:06.50 2:43:06.50      38  6        M 35-39   
55    253 Mark Arlow                M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      37:05      3:01       106           1:13:48  20 mph   49               52:33   8:28    53      2:43:25.58 2:43:25.58      49  7        M 45-49   
56    107 Nick Rhodes               M      Charlotte            NC    US      27:30      2:14       12            1:12:29  20.3 mph 37               1:03:30 10:14   112     2:43:28.20 2:43:28.20      25  5        M 25-29   
57    145 Gregory Smith             M      Alexandria           VA    US      33:19      2:42       57            1:19:57  18.5 mph 90       1:19:57 50:34   8:09    38      2:43:51.11 2:43:51.11      29  6        M 25-29   
58    189 Fedor Orlov               M      Ladson               SC    US      26:42      2:10       9             1:23:56  17.6 mph 107              53:26   8:37    60      2:44:04.00 2:44:04.00      23  3        M 20-24   
59    139 Justin Hobson             M      Simpsonville         SC    US      34:53      2:50       81            1:11:39  20.6 mph 30               57:56   9:21    85      2:44:27.95 2:44:27.95      43  6        M 40-44   
60    231 Greg Atkinson             M      Morrisville          NC    US      35:36      2:53       86            1:07:55  21.7 mph 11               1:00:57 9:50    98      2:44:28.60 2:44:28.60      38  7        M 35-39   
61    12  rick estee                M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      38:16      3:06       121           1:15:15  19.6 mph 57               51:01   8:14    43      2:44:31.16 2:44:31.16      54  5        M 50-54   
62    13  Missy Hatchett            F      Demorest             GA    US      33:47      2:44       63            1:20:55  18.3 mph 92               49:54   8:03    35      2:44:35.63 2:44:35.63      43  1        F 40-44   
63    5   Carlos Arosemena          M      NEW YORK             NY    US      36:50      2:59       98            1:13:28  20.1 mph 45       1:13:28 55:11   8:54    70      2:45:29.14 2:45:29.14      37  8        M 35-39   
64    55  ryan cook                 M      Baton Rouge          LA    US      34:24      2:48       71            1:17:47  18.9 mph 79               53:41   8:39    61      2:45:51.48 2:45:51.48      38  9        M 35-39   
65    221 Chris Stanley             M      Knoxville            TN    US      44:49      3:38       159           1:15:56  19.5 mph 65               45:06   7:16    14      2:45:51.72 2:45:51.72      29  7        M 25-29   
66    78  Shannon Williams          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      39:05      3:10       131           1:15:37  19.6 mph 61               51:21   8:17    46      2:46:03.48 2:46:03.48      42  2        F 40-44   
67    113 David Whitley             M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      31:10      2:32       33            1:14:59  19.7 mph 52               1:00:05 9:41    95      2:46:14.09 2:46:14.09      42  7        M 40-44   
68    41  Chadwick Daniel           M      CharlestonCharleston SC    US      40:45      3:18       143           1:16:46  19.3 mph 73       1:16:46 49:30   7:59    34      2:47:00.51 2:47:00.51      44  8        M 40-44   
69    216 Jeremy Nodine             M      Charleston           SC    US      32:25      2:38       43            1:15:32  19.6 mph 60               59:05   9:32    87      2:47:02.54 2:47:02.54      31  7        M 30-34   
70    109 Christopher Kirkman       M      Charleston           SC    US      38:09      3:06       120           1:15:04  19.7 mph 54               54:26   8:47    65      2:47:39.06 2:47:39.06      31  8        M 30-34   
71    230 Anders Jacobson           M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      31:55      2:35       40            1:16:16  19.4 mph 68               59:40   9:37    92      2:47:51.04 2:47:51.04      28  8        M 25-29   
72    79  Melissa Torykian          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      29:17      2:23       23            1:23:24  17.7 mph 106              55:22   8:56    73      2:48:03.11 2:48:03.11      45  2        F 45-49   
73    169 Meredith Nelson           F      Mt. PLeasant         SC    US      32:57      2:40       51            1:24:03  17.6 mph 108              51:37   8:19    48      2:48:36.16 2:48:36.16      51  2        F 50-54   
74    143 Bryan Jenkins             M      Richmond             VA    US      33:59      2:45       65            1:18:22  18.8 mph 83               56:32   9:07    80      2:48:52.64 2:48:52.64      27  9        M 25-29   
75    132 David Sidman              M      Shaw A F B           SC    US      34:27      2:48       72            1:17:51  18.9 mph 81               56:46   9:09    81      2:49:04.15 2:49:04.15      49  8        M 45-49   
76    59  Sherry Voudouris          F      Charleston           SC    US      36:10      2:56       93            1:22:58  17.8 mph 105      1:22:58 50:04   8:04    36      2:49:11.58 2:49:11.58      27  1        F 25-29   
77    146 neil mcdevitt             M      Johns Island         SC    US      34:10      2:46       67            1:13:20  20.1 mph 42               1:02:33 10:05   106     2:50:03.65 2:50:03.65      48  9        M 45-49   
78    89  Gregory Ross              M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      35:43      2:54       88            1:13:06  20.2 mph 41               1:01:32 9:56    101     2:50:21.87 2:50:21.87      43  9        M 40-44   
79    237 Milo Hanckel              M      Charleston           SC    US      26:51      2:11       10            1:16:49  19.3 mph 74               1:07:59 10:58   126     2:51:38.51 2:51:38.51      44  10       M 40-44   
80    71  Samuel Ramsey             M      Charlotte            NC    US      37:02      3:00       103           1:22:01  18 mph   97               52:39   8:30    55      2:51:42.71 2:51:42.71      31  9        M 30-34   
81    157 Mike Stebbins             M      Charleston           SC    US      37:51      3:04       115           1:17:48  18.9 mph 80               56:32   9:07    79      2:52:10.78 2:52:10.78      49  10       M 45-49   
82    118 Kendall Shows             M      Summerville          SC    US      34:19      2:47       70            1:12:31  20.3 mph 38               1:06:20 10:42   120     2:53:10.14 2:53:10.14      60  3        M 60-64   
83    18  Timothy Harris            M      Fayetteville         NC    US      36:28      2:58       95            1:19:28  18.6 mph 88               57:21   9:15    83      2:53:16.17 2:53:16.17      53  6        M 50-54   
84    188 Philip Cristaldi          M      Charleston           SC    US      41:27      3:22       147           1:15:48  19.5 mph 63               56:23   9:06    77      2:53:38.34 2:53:38.34      31  10       M 30-34   
85    246 Isaac Jacobson            M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      31:02      2:31       32            1:17:07  19.1 mph 76               1:06:01 10:39   119     2:54:09.24 2:54:09.24      31  11       M 30-34   
86    19  Jake Ruiz                 M      Pooler               GA    US      36:02      2:55       89            1:19:46  18.5 mph 89               59:28   9:35    89      2:55:16.15 2:55:16.15      44  11       M 40-44   
87    244 Matt Burke                M      Holly Springs        NC    US      32:26      2:38       44            1:15:00  19.7 mph 53               1:06:47 10:46   122     2:56:13.62 2:56:13.62      51  7        M 50-54   
88    99  Max Benson                M      Sumter               SC    US      28:25      2:18       18            1:26:30  17.1 mph 118              1:01:33 9:56    102     2:56:27.46 2:56:27.46      25  10       M 25-29   
89    224 Lindsey Cooper            M      Charleston           SC    US      37:47      3:04       112           1:15:57  19.5 mph 66               1:03:08 10:11   109     2:56:52.38 2:56:52.38      48  11       M 45-49   
90    51  Mike Kruse                M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      36:06      2:56       92            1:21:17  18.2 mph 93               59:30   9:36    90      2:56:53.05 2:56:53.05      42  12       M 40-44   
91    262 Stancie Rhodes            F      Charleston           SC    US      34:33      2:48       74            1:22:45  17.8 mph 104              59:46   9:38    93      2:57:04.84 2:57:04.84      47  3        F 45-49   
92    212 Emily Cook                F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      38:24      3:07       125           1:19:27  18.6 mph 87               59:35   9:37    91      2:57:25.53 2:57:25.53      38  1        F 35-39   
93    220 Kimberly Ohmes            F      Olathe               KS    US      38:21      3:07       123           1:22:08  18 mph   98               57:43   9:19    84      2:58:11.60 2:58:11.60      47  4        F 45-49   
94    211 Dimitar Matouchev         M      Isle Of Palms        SC    US      33:32      2:43       61            1:18:18  18.8 mph 82               1:04:31 10:24   114     2:58:21.55 2:58:21.55      35  10       M 35-39   
95    215 Sean Boyette              M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      36:54      3:00       100           1:19:17  18.7 mph 86               1:02:12 10:02   105     2:58:23.57 2:58:23.57      45  12       M 45-49   
96    254 Jeanne Arlow              F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      38:42      3:08       127           1:25:55  17.1 mph 115              54:01   8:43    63      2:58:38.17 2:58:38.17      49  5        F 45-49   
97    239 Robert Wade               M      Newark               OH    US      38:07      3:06       119           1:25:30  17.2 mph 112      1:25:30 55:01   8:52    68      2:58:38.85 2:58:38.85      54  8        M 50-54   
98    155 Skylar Jones              F      Hanahan              SC    US      33:13      2:42       53            1:26:21  17.1 mph 117              59:53   9:39    94      2:59:25.79 2:59:25.79      26  2        F 25-29   
99    15  Reginald Brown            M      Johns Island         SC    US      40:20      3:16       140           1:17:38  19 mph   77               1:01:41 9:57    104     2:59:38.62 2:59:38.62      35  11       M 35-39   
100   39  Barnaby Page              M      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      31:16      2:32       36            1:27:35  16.8 mph 122              1:00:52 9:49    97      2:59:42.49 2:59:42.49      56  6        M 55-59   
101   257 ALLISON HENRY             F      Irmo                 SC    US      37:01      3:00       102           1:24:46  17.4 mph 109      1:24:46 57:57   9:21    86      2:59:43.38 2:59:43.38      48  6        F 45-49   
102   84  Jeff Manno                M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      39:35      3:13       133           1:25:54  17.1 mph 114              54:15   8:45    64      2:59:44.48 2:59:44.48      44  13       M 40-44   
103   213 Nicholas Powell           M      Charleston           SC    US      38:42      3:09       128           1:25:41  17.2 mph 113              55:25   8:56    74      2:59:48.29 2:59:48.29      34  12       M 30-34   
104   77  Rob Marcus                M      Davidson             NC    US      42:05      3:25       150           1:22:34  17.9 mph 103              55:15   8:55    71      2:59:53.92 2:59:53.92      51  9        M 50-54   
105   20  Greg Hembree              M      Little River         SC    US      37:11      3:01       107           1:22:29  17.9 mph 102              1:01:25 9:54    100     3:01:04.32 3:01:04.32      59  7        M 55-59   
106   100 James Bailey              M      Longs                SC    US      36:10      2:56       94            1:28:04  16.7 mph 123              55:45   8:59    75      3:01:58.60 3:01:58.60      54  10       M 50-54   
107   70  Anne Marie Gladding       F      Clarkston            MI    US      28:47      2:20       21            1:28:22  16.7 mph 125              1:05:05 10:30   115     3:02:14.10 3:02:14.10      51  3        F 50-54   
108   153 Brian Reams               M      Chapin               SC    US      41:05      3:20       144           1:18:42  18.8 mph 85               1:03:25 10:14   110     3:03:10.91 3:03:10.91      44  14       M 40-44   
109   45  Crystal Elliott           F      Summerville          SC    US      35:41      2:54       87            1:27:07  17 mph   120              1:00:34 9:46    96      3:03:21.75 3:03:21.75      38  2        F 35-39   
110   34  Adam Fredericks           M      Kissimmee            FL    US      40:28      3:17       141           1:27:24  16.9 mph 121              56:00   9:02    76      3:03:51.50 3:03:51.50      38  12       M 35-39   
111   218 Eric McNeil               M      Charlotte            NC    US      39:53      3:14       135           1:20:51  18.3 mph 91               1:03:29 10:14   111     3:04:13.02 3:04:13.02      36  13       M 35-39   
112   49  Matthew Roth              M      Charleston           SC    US      37:20      3:02       108           1:22:13  17.9 mph 100              1:06:32 10:44   121     3:06:05.00 3:06:05.00      32  13       M 30-34   
113   115 Sallie Williams           F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      34:42      2:49       78            1:22:13  17.9 mph 99               1:10:02 11:18   131     3:06:57.26 3:06:57.26      39  3        F 35-39   
114   235 Hilary Hattler            F      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      31:18      2:32       38            1:21:36  18.1 mph 96               1:14:37 12:02   142     3:07:31.36 3:07:31.36      62  1        F 60-64   
115   222 Stephen Parker            M      Summerville          SC    US      35:26      2:53       85            1:15:48  19.5 mph 62               1:16:19 12:18   145     3:07:32.35 3:07:32.35      47  13       M 45-49   
116   198 Casey Anthony             F      Atlanta              GA    US      34:38      2:49       76            1:34:21  15.7 mph 144              59:12   9:33    88      3:08:10.82 3:08:10.82      25  3        F 25-29   
117   98  Kristina Saxena           F      New York             NY    US      34:18      2:47       69            1:36:41  15.3 mph 148              57:13   9:14    82      3:08:10.97 3:08:10.97      40  3        F 40-44   
118   133 Terry Kunkle              M      Pinopolis            SC    US      37:21      3:02       109           1:28:21  16.7 mph 124              1:03:03 10:10   108     3:08:45.68 3:08:45.68      54  11       M 50-54   
119   208 Jane West                 F      Goose Creek          SC    US      34:12      2:47       68            1:13:22  20.1 mph 43               1:21:47 13:12   152     3:09:21.67 3:09:21.67      55  1        F 55-59   
120   240 Rebecca Johnson           F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      39:58      3:15       137           1:24:47  17.4 mph 110              1:05:49 10:37   118     3:10:34.61 3:10:34.61      39  4        F 35-39   
121   203 Charles Hall              M      Johns Island         SC    US      40:32      3:17       142           1:16:22  19.4 mph 69               1:13:44 11:54   137     3:10:38.16 3:10:38.16      37  14       M 35-39   
122   136 Kenneth Hanger            M      Charleston           SC    US      37:05      3:01       105           1:29:45  16.4 mph 130              1:04:08 10:21   113     3:10:57.64 3:10:57.64      68  2        M 65-69   
123   214 Bill Love                 M      Leawood              KS    US      41:05      3:20       145           1:33:47  15.7 mph 142              56:30   9:07    78      3:11:22.60 3:11:22.60      60  4        M 60-64   
124   202 Jeff Greiner              M      Bloomingdale         GA    US      33:33      2:43       62            1:13:27  20.1 mph 44               1:24:51 13:41   157     3:11:50.69 3:11:50.69      53  12       M 50-54   
125   219 Dial Burwell              M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      37:50      3:04       113           1:21:18  18.2 mph 94               1:13:16 11:49   133     3:12:23.04 3:12:23.04      40  15       M 40-44   
126   88  Mark Brandenburg          M      Johns Island         SC    US      33:54      2:45       64            1:30:42  16.3 mph 133              1:08:13 11:00   127     3:12:48.79 3:12:48.79      51  13       M 50-54   
127   76  Mark Billinghurst         M      Arlington            VA    US      39:58      3:15       138           1:26:34  17.1 mph 119              1:07:02 10:49   123     3:13:34.14 3:13:34.14      58  8        M 55-59   
128   165 David Wilson              M      Brookhaven           GA    US      32:27      2:38       45            1:29:16  16.5 mph 126              1:11:52 11:35   132     3:13:35.68 3:13:35.68      56  9        M 55-59   
129   68  Patricia Gregory          F      Seabrook island      SC    US      34:52      2:50       80            1:33:54  15.7 mph 143              1:05:22 10:33   116     3:14:07.38 3:14:07.38      68  1        F 65-69   
130   201 Mathew Daugomah           M      Charleston           SC    US      34:41      2:49       77            1:39:04  14.9 mph 153              1:02:52 10:08   107     3:16:36.99 3:16:36.99      19  4        M 1-19    
131   234 Andrea M. Hattler Bramson F      Bluffton             SC    US      38:24      3:07       124           1:31:40  16.1 mph 137              1:07:40 10:55   125     3:17:44.27 3:17:44.27      60  2        F 60-64   
132   209 Bob DePasqua              M      Carthage             NC    US      42:13      3:26       151           1:34:30  15.7 mph 145              1:01:19 9:53    99      3:18:01.92 3:18:01.92      70  1        M 70-74   
133   97  Cherry Kent               F      Charleston           SC    US      46:56      3:49       161           1:30:50  16.2 mph 134              1:01:40 9:57    103     3:19:26.41 3:19:26.41      63  3        F 60-64   
134   229 Thomas Wood               M      Johns Island               AL      41:24      3:22       146           1:29:26  16.5 mph 127              1:09:03 11:08   128     3:19:52.87 3:19:52.87      55  10       M 55-59   
135   205 Eden Buntin               F      Charleston           SC    US      39:01      3:10       130           1:33:36  15.8 mph 140              1:09:47 11:15   129     3:22:23.99 3:22:23.99      33  2        F 30-34   
136   54  Sara Campbell             F      Summerville          SC    US      38:00      3:05       117           1:22:28  17.9 mph 101              1:21:59 13:13   153     3:22:27.24 3:22:27.24      45  7        F 45-49   
137   228 Heather Wood              F      Johns Island         SC    US      36:37      2:58       97            1:32:35  15.9 mph 138              1:13:27 11:51   135     3:22:38.84 3:22:38.84      56  2        F 55-59   
138   73  Lane Goode                M      Charlotte            NC    US      38:58      3:10       129           1:37:55  15.1 mph 152              1:07:14 10:51   124     3:24:06.82 3:24:06.82      56  11       M 55-59   
139   119 Lisa Gilpin               F      Davidson             NC    US      38:19      3:07       122           1:33:45  15.7 mph 141              1:13:17 11:49   134     3:25:20.44 3:25:20.44      52  4        F 50-54   
140   241 Sam Becker                M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      43:56      3:34       153           1:30:02  16.4 mph 131              1:13:46 11:54   138     3:27:43.36 3:27:43.36      29  11       M 25-29   
141   242 Janet Dooley              F      Moncks Corner        SC    US      37:03      3:00       104           1:37:42  15.1 mph 150              1:14:35 12:02   141     3:29:19.55 3:29:19.55      59  3        F 55-59   
142   22  Terry Healy               F      Summit               NJ    US      44:44      3:38       157           1:25:56  17.1 mph 116              1:23:06 13:24   154     3:33:46.03 3:33:46.03      60  4        F 60-64   
143   166 Anne-Patrick Moore        F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      36:50      2:59       99            1:33:30  15.8 mph 139              1:23:28 13:28   155     3:33:47.26 3:33:47.26      49  8        F 45-49   
144   7   Jason Taylor              M      Asheville            NC    US      48:34      3:57       163           1:31:08  16.2 mph 136              1:14:26 12:00   140     3:34:08.17 3:34:08.17      42  16       M 40-44   
145   61  Brittany Caldwell         F      Charlotte            NC    US      37:50      3:04       114           1:40:49  14.6 mph 156              1:16:13 12:18   144     3:34:52.20 3:34:52.20      28  4        F 25-29   
146   29  TRISH MCDERMOTT           F      Charleston           SC    US      35:26      2:53       84            1:42:10  14.5 mph 158              1:17:55 12:34   146     3:35:30.44 3:35:30.44      42  4        F 40-44   
147   17  Elizabeth Harris          F      Fayetteville         NC    US      53:17      4:20       168           1:37:35  15.1 mph 149              1:05:33 10:34   117     3:36:24.86 3:36:24.86      46  9        F 45-49   
148   177 Gregory Wagnon            M      Charleston           SC    US      42:41      3:28       152           1:31:05  16.2 mph 135              1:24:57 13:42   158     3:38:43.31 3:38:43.31      32  14       M 30-34   
149   259 Bob Lloyd                 M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      44:39      3:37       156           1:30:07  16.4 mph 132              1:24:47 13:40   156     3:39:32.50 3:39:32.50      67  3        M 65-69   
150   124 Paul Crawford             M      Ladson               SC    US      53:06      4:19       167           1:29:38  16.4 mph 129              1:19:33 12:50   148     3:42:17.83 3:42:17.83      38  15       M 35-39   
151   125 Tommy Hatchett            M      Demorest             GA    US      39:58      3:15       136           1:24:59  17.4 mph 111              1:38:15 15:51   166     3:43:11.57 3:43:11.57      56  12       M 55-59   
152   33  Kaysia Grow               F      Johns Island         SC    US      34:34      2:48       75            1:42:06  14.5 mph 157              1:26:43 13:59   160     3:43:22.83 3:43:22.83      26  5        F 25-29   
153   142 Elodie Singer             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      40:13      3:16       139           1:43:47  14.2 mph 160              1:19:39 12:51   150     3:43:38.77 3:43:38.77      32  3        F 30-34   
154   64  Julina Palm               F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      44:46      3:38       158           1:49:40  13.5 mph 164              1:09:50 11:16   130     3:44:15.62 3:44:15.62      34  4        F 30-34   
155   72  Denise Biddlecome         F      Charlotte            NC    US      37:59      3:05       116           1:35:43  15.5 mph 147              1:30:52 14:39   165     3:44:33.48 3:44:33.48      53  5        F 50-54   
156   43  Cindy Gruenbaum           F      Charleston           SC    US      46:40      3:47       160           1:42:13  14.5 mph 159      1:42:13 1:16:08 12:17   143     3:45:00.97 3:45:00.97      65  2        F 65-69   
157   53  Christopher Walker        M      Summerville          SC    US      41:38      3:23       148           1:37:48  15.1 mph 151      1:37:48 1:25:57 13:52   159     3:45:23.13 3:45:23.13      32  15       M 30-34   
158   114 Sandra Estee              F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      52:05      4:14       166           1:35:09  15.5 mph 146              1:19:35 12:50   149     3:46:49.13 3:46:49.13      47  10       F 45-49   
159   249 Robert Maydole            M      Davidson             NC    US      42:03      3:25       149           1:39:24  14.9 mph 154              1:29:02 14:22   162     3:50:29.18 3:50:29.18      78  1        M 75-79   
160   250 Keidrian Kunkel           F      North Charleston     SC    US      49:52      4:03       164           1:47:08  13.8 mph 163              1:13:32 11:52   136     3:50:32.16 3:50:32.16      33  5        F 30-34   
161   32  Annette Roman             F      Atlanta              GA    US      38:35      3:08       126           1:47:01  13.8 mph 162              1:27:17 14:05   161     3:52:52.21 3:52:52.21      68  3        F 65-69   
162   245 Mary Perrecone            F      Summerville          SC    US      44:02      3:34       154           1:39:32  14.8 mph 155              1:29:20 14:24   163     3:52:53.03 3:52:53.03      51  6        F 50-54   
163   69  Carol Highsmith           F      Greenville           SC    US      44:11      3:35       155           1:54:59  12.9 mph 166              1:18:06 12:36   147     3:57:15.91 3:57:15.91      63  5        F 60-64   
164   108 Zachary Moore             M      Charleston           SC    US      36:58      3:00       101           2:03:15  12 mph   167              1:21:11 13:06   151     4:01:23.96 4:01:23.96      34  16       M 30-34   
165   58  Pamela Pride              F      Johns Island         SC    US      50:44      4:07       165           1:46:08  13.9 mph 161              1:30:26 14:35   164     4:07:17.65 4:07:17.65      51  7        F 50-54   
166   256 Monica Mathias            F      Savannah             GA    US      47:29      3:51       162                                      2:09:25 1:14:04 11:57   139     4:10:57.03 4:10:57.03      61  6        F 60-64   
167   261 Bruce Miller              M      Charleston           SC    US      39:20      3:12       132           1:29:35  16.5 mph 128                                      DNF        DNF             65                     
168   197 Megan Dodson              F      Mc Clellanville      SC    US      39:47      3:14       134           1:53:29  13 mph   165                                      DNF        DNF             36                     
169   1   Dwayne Smith              M      Spanish Fort         AL    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             48                     
170   8   Lisa Ziropoulos           F      Glen Allen           VA    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             50                     
171   9   Alan Finley               M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             41                     
172   10  Traci Finley              F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             42                     
173   11  John Wiesehan III         M      Waxhaw               NC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             35                     
174   16  Luke Yoder                M      Alamosa              CO    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             38                     
175   23  Emily Healy               F      Astoria              NY    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             28                     
176   25  Dawn Brush                F      Merritt Island       FL    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             62                     
177   27  Mike Fellona              M      Columbia             SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             45                     
178   28  Kristy Schmidt            F      Alexandria           VA    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             33                     
179   30  Julie Redwine             F      Washington           DC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             35                     
180   31  Ruchika Budhraja          F      Washington           DC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             34                     
181   37  Brandon Shelton           M      Fort Mill            SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             43                     
182   38  E Hollinshead             M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             45                     
183   40  Jon Glass                 M      raleigh              NC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             56                     
184   47  Paul Creighton            M      Lexington            SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             54                     
185   50  Krispin Kistler           M      Simpsonville         SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             32                     
186   52  Mark Reed                 M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             55                     
187   56  Allen ORourke             M      Charlotte            NC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             38                     
188   57  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             25                     
189   60  Leigh Bossinger           F      Florence             SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             56                     
190   62  ASHLEY SUTTON             F      Sherborn             MA    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             33                     
191   63  Katherine Melvin          F      Sudbury              MA    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             24                     
192   67  Karen Creighton           F      Lexington            SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             61                     
193   75  Joseph Mcquaid            M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             44                     
194   82  Jay Johnson               M      Pawleys Island       SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             41                     
195   83  Nicole Bestall            F      Pawleys Island       SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             36                     
196   85  Greg Leonard              M      Summerville          SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             48                     
197   87  Marc Guthrie              M      Birmingham           AL    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             58                     
198   90  Don Oswalt                M      Charleston           SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             55                     
199   96  David Pearce              M      Johnson City         TN    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             32                     
200   102 Gustavo Limongi Araujo    M      Ashburn              VA    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             43                     
201   103 Alexander Martinelli      M      Charleston           SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             25                     
202   105 LEGRAND ELEBASH           M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             52                     
203   106 Peter Huber               M      Zionsville           IN    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             49                     
204   110 Todd Smith                M      Zionsville           IN    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             47                     
205   111 Jessica Welles            F      Gastonia             NC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             38                     
206   116 Stephanie Walsh           F      Atlanta              GA    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             52                     
207   117 Hayley Snyder             F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             25                     
208   120 Christopher Halmy         M      Marvin               NC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             51                     
209   121 Stephen Sandelich         M      Charleston           SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             34                     
210   126 Nick Hodges               M      Mercersburg          PA    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             45                     
211   127 Michael Ledford           M      Arlington            VA    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             40                     
212   129 Ashley Hyche              M      Charlotte            NC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             49                     
213   130 Thomas Byrne              M      Omaha                NE    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             54                     
214   131 Melissa Field             F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             54                     
215   138 Francisco Garrido         M      Greenwich            CT    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             48                     
216   147 JOHN OBRYAN               M      Charleston           SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             54                     
217   161 Lonnie Hosea              M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             51                     
218   162 Jessica Bowman            F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             39                     
219   163 Michael Buscema           M      Charlotte            NC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             44                     
220   167 Shelli Dills              F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             26                     
221   168 CHRISTOPHER KOREY         M      Charleston           SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             45                     
222   175 Halle Kern                F      Charleston           SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             38                     
223   178 Lee Fletcher              M      Greer                SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             37                     
224   180 MARK LONDON               M      Summerville          SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             51                     
225   182 Kelly Loyd                F      Wadmalaw Island      SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             54                     
226   190 John Minnehan             M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             22                     
227   193 Megann Helton-Rieter      F      North Charleston     SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             37                     
228   194 Vanessa BOUALAM           F      Columbia             SC    US                                                                                                     DNF        DNF             37                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Yorlliry Moreno 91  29  1       M      Hardeeville SC US 2:03:09.98 
2     William Riley   2   26  2       M      Charleston SC US  2:04:42.41 
3     Alex Hutton     210 20  3       M      Charleston SC US  2:08:54.00 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Sandy O'Keefe  199 40  6       F      Summerville SC US    2:19:19.51 
2     Sara Kraft     184 47  24      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:30:59.58 
2     Emma Ledingham 181 22  32      F      Summerville SC US    2:32:14.63 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     caleb clark             204 18  22      M      Charleston SC US  2:30:19.20 
2     Stephen (Scotty) Parker 223 15  31      M      Summerville SC US 2:32:09.62 
3     Lucas Parzych           243 19  34      M      Schenectady NY US 2:33:40.07 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Paul Vargas     206 22  37      M      Farmingdale NJ US 2:36:33.60 
2     Nicholas Larson 232 21  39      M      Charleston SC US  2:37:08.04 
3     Fedor Orlov     189 23  58      M      Ladson SC US      2:44:04.00 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Adam Lea        148 27  4       M      Charleston SC US     2:16:48.94 
2     Dillon McDonald 236 27  10      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:22:41.90 
3     Patrick Madden  164 28  33      M      Charleston SC US     2:33:38.69 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     John Duberley  93  32  7       M      Bluffton SC US     2:20:00.78 
2     Dylan Davison  255 34  20      M      Johns Island SC US 2:29:30.23 
3     John Stambaugh 140 33  23      M      Charleston SC US   2:30:42.41 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 258 39  5       M        US                 2:17:22.66 
2     Logan MacAlister      186 35  16      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:27:53.51 
3     Christopher Savage    123 35  19      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:29:14.24 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kyle Crandall    233 43  8       M      New York NY US    2:20:12.84 
2     Brian Giddens    160 42  9       M      Summerville SC US 2:22:30.78 
3     Leonardo Gendzel 195 44  14      M      Charlotte NC US   2:26:56.62 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Brian Raschella   225 45  21      M      Summerville SC US 2:30:19.19 
2     James Adamites II 238 45  25      M      Summerville SC US 2:31:03.51 
3     Adam Clark        171 48  41      M      Charleston SC US  2:38:55.59 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Philippe Des francs 251 51  11      M      Charleston SC US     2:22:57.19 
2     Michael Long        144 50  13      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:26:06.10 
3     Mark Perrecone      14  51  18      M      Summerville SC US    2:28:50.12 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Kenneth Easter 248 55  12      M      Incline Village NV US 2:25:26.82 
2     Bryant Kohut   46  56  27      M      Mount Pleasant SC US  2:31:39.05 
3     Frank Voss     135 59  28      M      Columbia SC US        2:31:45.30 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     BRUCE MANN    185 61  17      M      Charlotte NC US   2:28:03.40 
2     lorand batten 207 62  45      M      Lugoff SC US      2:39:56.93 
3     Kendall Shows 118 60  82      M      Summerville SC US 2:53:10.14 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Bob Foster     42  66  29      M      Charleston SC US     2:31:47.52 
2     Kenneth Hanger 136 68  122     M      Charleston SC US     3:10:57.64 
3     Bob Lloyd      259 67  149     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 3:39:32.50 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Bob DePasqua 209 70  132     M      Carthage NC US 3:18:01.92 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Robert Maydole 249 78  159     M      Davidson NC US 3:50:29.18 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Emma Ledingham 181 22  32      F      Summerville SC US 2:32:14.63 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sherry Voudouris 59  27  76      F      Charleston SC US 2:49:11.58 
2     Skylar Jones     155 26  98      F      Hanahan SC US    2:59:25.79 
3     Casey Anthony    198 25  116     F      Atlanta GA US    3:08:10.82 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Aoife Kavanagh 158 32  38      F      Charlotte NC US  2:36:41.14 
2     Eden Buntin    205 33  135     F      Charleston SC US 3:22:23.99 
3     Elodie Singer  142 32  153     F      Fort Worth TX US 3:43:38.77 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Emily Cook      212 38  92      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:57:25.53 
2     Crystal Elliott 45  38  109     F      Summerville SC US    3:03:21.75 
3     Sallie Williams 115 39  113     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 3:06:57.26 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Missy Hatchett   13  43  62      F      Demorest GA US       2:44:35.63 
2     Shannon Williams 78  42  66      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:46:03.48 
3     Kristina Saxena  98  40  117     F      New York NY US       3:08:10.97 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Elizabeth White  252 45  30      F      Sullivans Island SC US 2:32:05.51 
2     Melissa Torykian 79  45  72      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   2:48:03.11 
3     Stancie Rhodes   262 47  91      F      Charleston SC US       2:57:04.84 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     BARBARA VAN BEYRER  227 50  42      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:39:14.34 
2     Meredith Nelson     169 51  73      F      Mt. PLeasant SC US   2:48:36.16 
3     Anne Marie Gladding 70  51  107     F      Clarkston MI US      3:02:14.10 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jane West    208 55  119     F      Goose Creek SC US   3:09:21.67 
2     Heather Wood 228 56  137     F      Johns Island SC US  3:22:38.84 
3     Janet Dooley 242 59  141     F      Moncks Corner SC US 3:29:19.55 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Hilary Hattler            235 62  114     F      Hilton Head Island SC US 3:07:31.36 
2     Andrea M. Hattler Bramson 234 60  131     F      Bluffton SC US           3:17:44.27 
3     Cherry Kent               97  63  133     F      Charleston SC US         3:19:26.41 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Patricia Gregory 68  68  129     F      Seabrook island SC US 3:14:07.38 
2     Cindy Gruenbaum  43  65  156     F      Charleston SC US      3:45:00.97 
3     Annette Roman    32  68  161     F      Atlanta GA US         3:52:52.21 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.