Mercy Thanksgiving Day Turkey Run

Thu November 26, 2020 Fort Smith, AR 72916 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3959 Sheridan Hoyer        F      Oklahoma City OK    US      0:22:53.3 0:22:52.3 7:23  22  64.3       1        F Open   
2     3193 David Langford        M      Charleston    AR    US      0:22:53.5 0:22:53.5 7:23  42  60.5       1        M Open   
3     3916 Xander Naegle         M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:23:14.8 0:23:12.8 7:29  15  57.9       1        M 13-19  
4     3436 B. Culp               M      Kingsport     TN    US      0:23:26.3 0:23:26.3 7:34  11  63.5       1        M 1-12   
5     3437 M. Culp               M      Kingsport     TN    US      0:23:31.7 0:23:31.7 7:35  9   69.0       2        M 1-12   
6     3983 David Ambriz          M      Greenwood     AR    US      0:23:57.0 0:23:38.5 7:38  15  56.8       2        M 13-19  
7     3945 Matthew Oetzel        M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:24:05.2 0:24:05.2 7:46  17  54.3       3        M 13-19  
8     3721 Chans Foote           M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:25:27.9 0:25:17.5 8:10  28  51.1       1        M 20-29  
9     3977 Francisco Bautista    M      Fort Smith                  0:25:30.7 0:25:30.7 8:14  41  53.9       1        M 40-49  
10    3423 Riley Farr            M      Greenwood     AR    US      0:25:44.8 0:25:44.8 8:18  17  50.8       4        M 13-19  
11    3422 Philip Farr           M      Greenwood     AR    US      0:25:48.4 0:25:45.7 8:19  50  57.0       1        M 50-59  
12    3982 P. Ambriz             M      Greenwood     AR    US      0:25:51.8 0:25:49.0 8:20  12  55.8       3        M 1-12   
13    3715 Kaitlynne Elmore      F      Greenwood     AR    US      0:26:35.9 0:26:35.9 8:35  14  59.1       1        F 13-19  
14    3481 Jessica Cummings      F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:26:42.6 0:26:40.6 8:36  32  55.2       1        F 30-39  
15    3754 Brian Evans           M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:27:02.8 0:26:48.4 8:39  31  48.5       1        M 30-39  
16    3492 Garrett Bawiec        M      Barling       AR    US      0:27:18.7 0:27:07.4 8:45  17  48.2       5        M 13-19  
17    3727 John Beller           M      Cave City     AR    US      0:27:58.4 0:27:08.4 8:45  41  50.7       2        M 40-49  
18    4389 Jay Glidewell         M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:27:27.4 0:27:15.3 8:48  25  47.4       2        M 20-29  
19    3938 Bobby Meek            M      Fayetteville  AR    US      0:27:27.8 0:27:15.8 8:48  27  47.4       3        M 20-29  
20    3403 James Prewitt         M                                  0:27:29.0 0:27:18.2 8:48  15  49.2       6        M 13-19  
21    3934 Nate Ross             M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:27:25.5 0:27:19.7 8:49  40  50.0       3        M 40-49  
22    3944 Cal Pritchett         M      Claremore     OK    US      0:27:42.9 0:27:41.4 8:56  14  49.4       7        M 13-19  
23    3774 Dizzy Dean            M      Greenwood     AR    US      0:27:46.1 0:27:43.3 8:57  14  49.3       8        M 13-19  
24    3728 Ashley Beller         F      Cave City     AR    US      0:28:36.0 0:27:46.4 8:58  40  54.4       1        F 40-49  
25    3742 Jenny Mills           F      Atlanta       TX    US      0:28:36.0 0:27:47.6 8:58  36  53.4       2        F 30-39  
26    3830 Everett Nolen         M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:28:28.9 0:28:19.6 9:08  42  48.9       4        M 40-49  
27    3499 K. Matthew Alt        M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:28:30.6 0:28:20.5 9:09  17  46.1       9        M 13-19  
28    3421 Katelyn Valdez        F      Mulberry      AR    US      0:28:55.2 0:28:22.6 9:09  14  55.4       2        F 13-19  
29    3942 Bailey Pritchett      F      Claremore     OK    US      0:28:31.8 0:28:31.8 9:12  19  51.6       3        F 13-19  
30    3197 Anthony Lowrey        M      Hamburg       AR    US      0:28:57.8 0:28:47.8 9:17  49  50.6       5        M 40-49  
31    3805 Anthony Vega          M      Barling       AR    US      0:30:43.3 0:28:55.0 9:20  30  44.8       2        M 30-39  
32    3773 Stone Dean            M      Greenwood     AR    US      0:29:11.1 0:29:07.9 9:24  14  47.0       10       M 13-19  
33    3477 Whitney Wood          F      Johnson City  TX    US      0:29:29.6 0:29:22.5 9:29  23  50.1       1        F 20-29  
34    3747 Martin Dyer           M      Alma          AR    US      0:29:47.9 0:29:23.3 9:29  18  44.1       11       M 13-19  
35    3474 Garrett Ellison       M      Hartford      AR    US      0:29:34.6 0:29:26.9 9:30  22  43.9       4        M 20-29  
36    3453 Melissa Wood          F      Johnson City  TX    US      0:30:02.7 0:29:55.7 9:39  46  52.8       2        F 40-49  
37    3733 Ben Carroll           M      Rogers        AR    US      0:30:50.0 0:30:00.7 9:41  38  44.9       3        M 30-39  
38    3703 Alex Rosas            M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:30:15.2 0:30:02.1 9:41  37  44.5       4        M 30-39  
39    3714 Drew Giacinti         M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:30:13.8 0:30:09.7 9:44  15  44.5       12       M 13-19  
40    3807 Kile Graves           M      Fayetteville  AR    US      0:30:47.5 0:30:13.0 9:45  26  42.8       5        M 20-29  
41    3924 H. Thompson           M      Springdale    AR    US      0:30:14.5 0:30:14.5 9:45  9   53.7       4        M 1-12   
42    3448 Mark Bianchi          M      Edmond        OK    US      0:30:17.1 0:30:15.9 9:46  58  51.7       2        M 50-59  
43    3713 David Giacinti        M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:30:23.5 0:30:19.4 9:47  49  48.1       6        M 40-49  
44    3981 Cealia Zuniga         F                                  0:30:59.5 0:30:33.8 9:52  45  51.3       3        F 40-49  
45    3434 Ben Culp              M      Kingsport     TN    US      0:30:36.3 0:30:35.1 9:52  38  44.0       5        M 30-39  
46    3971 Natalie Robinson      F      Carlesbad     CA    US      0:30:37.3 0:30:36.3 9:52  15  50.5       4        F 13-19  
47    3806 Esther Graves         F      Fayetteville  AR    US      0:31:26.8 0:30:53.2 9:58  24  47.6       2        F 20-29  
48    3810 Gaelan Smith          M      New York      NY    US      0:31:07.8 0:31:07.8 10:03 40  43.9       7        M 40-49  
49    3960 Garrison Wood         M      Johnson City  TX    US      0:31:35.8 0:31:28.2 10:09 20  41.1       6        M 20-29  
50    3762 Trey Dyer             M      Denton        TX    US      0:32:01.8 0:31:36.5 10:12 23  40.9       7        M 20-29  
51    3708 Brooke Bland          F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:31:49.0 0:31:41.7 10:13 23  46.4       3        F 20-29  
52    3456 John Kamp             M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:32:08.9 0:31:42.6 10:14 28  40.8       8        M 20-29  
53    3787 Courtney Yandell      F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:32:07.9 0:31:59.4 10:19 23  46.0       4        F 20-29  
54    3455 Kayla Kamp            F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:32:27.6 0:32:01.7 10:20 27  45.9       5        F 20-29  
55    3414 Kevin Johnson         M      Muldrow       OK    US      0:32:50.9 0:32:14.7 10:24 47  44.5       8        M 40-49  
56    3766 Heather Bull          F      Mulberry      AR    US      0:32:23.9 0:32:17.5 10:25 41  47.1       4        F 40-49  
57    4546 Bret Hood             M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:32:34.3 0:32:22.0 10:26 52  46.1       3        M 50-59  
58    3925 Kendall Hood          F      New York      NY    US      0:32:34.4 0:32:22.2 10:27 25  45.4       6        F 20-29  
59    3816 Sheldon Gilker        M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:32:41.7 0:32:30.2 10:29 26  39.8       9        M 20-29  
60    3837 Lisa Henson           F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:32:58.3 0:32:35.8 10:31 43  47.3       5        F 40-49  
61    3788 Riley Yandell         M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:32:48.5 0:32:40.0 10:32 23  39.6       10       M 20-29  
62    3459 Philip Robertson      M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:33:35.9 0:32:45.0 10:34 32  39.8       6        M 30-39  
63    3969 Steven Robinson       M      Carlsbad      CA    US      0:32:55.7 0:32:54.0 10:37 52  45.4       4        M 50-59  
64    3751 Ashley MIckle         F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:33:13.0 0:33:02.1 10:39 49  49.4       6        F 40-49  
65    3706 Kyle Richardson       M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:33:43.4 0:33:11.9 10:43 30  39.1       7        M 30-39  
66    3457 Traci Kannett         F      Alma          AR    US      0:33:18.6 0:33:12.0 10:43 42  46.1       7        F 40-49  
67    3926 Debra Adams           F      Sallisaw      OK    US      0:33:21.1 0:33:19.4 10:45 36  44.6       3        F 30-39  
68    3831 Michelle Law          F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:33:48.0 0:33:20.3 10:45 50  49.5       1        F 50-59  
69    4385 Ashlyn Barlow         F                                  0:34:17.1 0:33:34.4 10:50 25  43.8       7        F 20-29  
70    3828 claire clayton        F      Nashville     TN    US      0:34:17.4 0:33:34.7 10:50 23  43.8       8        F 20-29  
71    3443 William Culp          M      Temple        TX    US      0:34:00.8 0:33:38.1 10:51 16  39.3       13       M 13-19  
72    3888 Rebecca Warnock       F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:34:21.8 0:33:40.4 10:52 18  43.9       5        F 13-19  
73    3401 Kendrick Prewitt      M                                  0:34:08.6 0:33:44.7 10:53 55  45.3       5        M 50-59  
74    3442 Skip Culp             M      Temple        TX    US      0:34:08.0 0:33:45.2 10:53 47  42.6       9        M 40-49  
75    3817 Reagan Gilker         F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:33:57.0 0:33:45.3 10:53 22  43.6       9        F 20-29  
76    3979 George Weinrauch      M                                  0:34:29.9 0:33:55.8 10:57 55  45.0       6        M 50-59  
77    3980 Diana Weinrauch       F                                  0:34:30.0 0:33:55.8 10:57 45  46.2       8        F 40-49  
78    3919 David Stec            M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:34:34.6 0:34:03.2 10:59 59  46.3       7        M 50-59  
79    3976 Katie Holroyd         F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:35:02.1 0:34:12.4 11:02 23  43.0       10       F 20-29  
80    3975 Roger Holroyd         M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:35:02.2 0:34:12.5 11:02 57  45.4       8        M 50-59  
81    3709 Jason Bland           M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:34:20.6 0:34:12.7 11:02 35  38.6       8        M 30-39  
82    3967 Sarah Hosier          F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:34:57.2 0:34:24.0 11:06 33  42.9       4        F 30-39  
83    3717 Lexie King            F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:35:16.6 0:34:29.1 11:07 27  42.7       11       F 20-29  
84    3711 Anonymous Participant F                          US      0:35:18.1 0:34:30.9 11:08 27  42.6       12       F 20-29  
85    3838 Jesse Henson          M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:34:53.6 0:34:31.1 11:08 43  40.4       10       M 40-49  
86    3718 Allen King            M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:35:19.4 0:34:31.7 11:08 28  37.5       11       M 20-29  
87    3484 Mike Douglas          M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:34:59.9 0:34:38.3 11:10 52  43.1       9        M 50-59  
88    3834 Aryen King            M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:35:12.8 0:34:42.1 11:12 19  37.3       14       M 13-19  
89    3770 Joy Armstrong         F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:35:07.3 0:34:44.4 11:12 31  42.3       5        F 30-39  
90    3791 Brent Rowland         M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:35:23.3 0:34:47.4 11:13 27  37.2       12       M 20-29  
91    3958 Sarah Mixon           F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:34:56.4 0:34:50.6 11:14 29  42.2       13       F 20-29  
92    3973 Reiter Ahlert         M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:35:08.2 0:34:57.9 11:17 17  37.4       15       M 13-19  
93    3702 Yesenia Rosas         F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:35:10.5 0:34:58.7 11:17 33  42.2       6        F 30-39  
94    3454 Kiley Wood            F      San Antonio   TX    US      0:35:08.7 0:35:01.3 11:18 23  42.0       14       F 20-29  
95    3402 H. Prewitt            M                                  0:35:32.8 0:35:11.5 11:21 10  44.0       5        M 1-12   
96    3447 Jennifer Bianchi      F      Edmond        OK    US      0:35:23.8 0:35:13.9 11:22 52  47.9       2        F 50-59  
97    3930 Jon Hendrickson       M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:35:28.8 0:35:17.8 11:23 68  48.3       1        M 60-99  
98    3412 Emmie Burgess         F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:35:33.9 0:35:24.5 11:25 17  42.2       6        F 13-19  
99    3485 Kevin Efurd           M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:36:26.0 0:35:29.7 11:27 38  37.9       9        M 30-39  
100   3933 Dylan Grimes          M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:35:34.4 0:35:34.4 11:29 19  36.4       16       M 13-19  
101   3887 katherine randolph    F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:36:16.8 0:35:35.3 11:29 31  41.3       7        F 30-39  
102   3889 Jayne Warnock         F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:36:16.7 0:35:35.4 11:29 56  49.6       3        F 50-59  
103   3712 Lexee Kesterson       F      Greenwood     AR    US      0:36:25.2 0:35:39.0 11:30 16  42.6       7        F 13-19  
104   3194 Josh Waters           M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:35:47.2 0:35:45.6 11:32 20  36.2       13       M 20-29  
105   4399 Caroline Prewitt      F                                  0:36:09.6 0:35:45.9 11:32 15  43.2       8        F 13-19  
106   3707 April Stec            F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:36:25.3 0:35:53.3 11:35 28  41.0       15       F 20-29  
107   3761 Kaden Aary            F      Spiro         OK    US      0:36:13.8 0:35:56.4 11:36 23  40.9       16       F 20-29  
108   4550 Daniel Pugh           M                                  0:36:43.3 0:35:57.7 11:36 35  36.7       10       M 30-39  
109   3917 Amy Naegle            F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:36:15.4 0:36:04.9 11:38 42  42.4       9        F 40-49  
110   3802 Jennifer Baxter       F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:36:45.3 0:36:08.6 11:40 43  42.7       10       F 40-49  
111   3801 Sam Terry             M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:36:45.6 0:36:09.1 11:40 40  37.8       11       M 40-49  
112   3915 Butch Burton          M      Roland        OK    US      0:36:20.1 0:36:10.8 11:40 51  40.9       10       M 50-59  
113   3445 K. Culp               F      Temple        TX    US      0:36:35.6 0:36:12.3 11:41 11  46.5       1        F 1-12   
114   3950 Andrew Wise           M      Little Rock   AR    US      0:36:33.5 0:36:12.5 11:41 34  36.3       11       M 30-39  
115   3948 Alexandra Wise-Ehlers F      Little Rock   AR    US      0:36:33.2 0:36:12.5 11:41 28  40.6       17       F 20-29  
116   3949 Tommy Wise-Ehlers     M      Little Rock   AR    US      0:36:33.5 0:36:13.2 11:41 28  35.7       14       M 20-29  
117   3739 Ashley Hickey         F      Van Buren     AR    US      0:36:38.3 0:36:21.5 11:44 28  40.5       18       F 20-29  
118   3757 Jake Randolph         M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:37:05.4 0:36:23.6 11:44 31  35.7       12       M 30-39  
119   4394 M. Brown              M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:36:35.4 0:36:33.8 11:48 10  42.4       6        M 1-12   
120   3790 Ken Aschom            M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:36:51.3 0:36:38.2 11:49 65  45.3       2        M 60-99  
121   3424 Nicole DeSoto         F      Fayetteville  AR    US      0:37:01.4 0:36:42.0 11:50 22  40.1       19       F 20-29  
122   3705 Diana Gutierrez       F      Fayetteville  AR    US      0:36:56.7 0:36:44.9 11:51 22  40.0       20       F 20-29  
123   3918 Haley Cochenour       F      Van Buren     AR    US      0:37:43.9 0:36:56.1 11:55 34  40.0       8        F 30-39  
124   3914 Christina Parris      F      Roland        OK    US      0:37:08.3 0:36:58.8 11:56 43  41.7       11       F 40-49  
125   4388 Mike Brown            M                                  0:37:08.2 0:36:59.5 11:56 35  35.7       11       M 50-59  
126   3493 Maggie Bihm           F      Alma          AR    US      0:37:47.4 0:37:00.2 11:56 29  39.8       21       F 20-29  
127   4396 M. Drolshagen         F                                  0:37:32.6 0:37:19.2 12:02 10  46.3       2        F 1-12   
128   3704 Jonathan Rosas        M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:37:31.9 0:37:20.9 12:03 15  36.0       17       M 13-19  
129   3438 N. Culp               M      Kingsport     TN    US      0:37:36.8 0:37:21.2 12:03 6   52.3       7        M 1-12   
130   3947 Johnny Maxwell        M      Ozone         AR    US      0:37:36.4 0:37:29.1 12:06 71  47.0       3        M 60-99  
131   4548 Alma Flores           F                                  0:37:35.4 0:37:32.4 12:07 45  41.8       12       F 40-49  
132   3435 Allison Culp          F      Kingsport     TN    US      0:37:49.8 0:37:34.5 12:07 38  39.8       9        F 30-39  
133   3446 S. Culp               F      Temple        TX    US      0:37:59.3 0:37:35.9 12:08 9   47.4       3        F 1-12   
134   3799 Jerrod Koenigseder    M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:38:12.1 0:37:39.8 12:09 22  34.3       15       M 20-29  
135   3460 Kenyon Savage         M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:38:51.5 0:38:00.1 12:16 27  34.0       16       M 20-29  
136   3710 Jordan Young          F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:38:36.5 0:38:20.6 12:22 28  38.4       22       F 20-29  
137   3951 May Tynon             F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:38:38.0 0:38:20.7 12:22 63  50.2       1        F 60-99  
138   3839 Kaitlin Fitzpatrick   F      Van Buren     AR    US      0:39:29.7 0:38:36.0 12:27 30  38.1       10       F 30-39  
139   3840 Erin Gibbs            F      Van Buren     AR    US      0:39:30.0 0:38:36.4 12:27 43  40.0       13       F 40-49  
140   3813 Paul Butry            M      Alma          AR    US      0:38:47.7 0:38:42.7 12:29 73  46.8       4        M 60-99  
141   3441 Laura Culp            F      Temple        TX    US      0:39:16.1 0:38:52.0 12:32 45  40.3       14       F 40-49  
142   3776 John Wheeler          M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:39:28.0 0:39:01.4 12:35 64  42.2       5        M 60-99  
143   3781 Patrick Keophannga    M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:39:25.5 0:39:06.6 12:37 30  33.1       13       M 30-39  
144   4552 A. Rosas              F                                  0:39:10.8 0:39:08.3 12:38 10  44.2       4        F 1-12   
145   3756 Deann Evans           F      Alma          AR    US      0:39:32.2 0:39:17.0 12:40 59  46.6       4        F 50-59  
146   3738 S. Prewitt            M      Lavaca        AR    US      0:40:01.5 0:39:41.0 12:48 10  39.0       8        M 1-12   
147   3737 Jeff Prewitt          M      Lavaca        AR    US      0:40:03.0 0:39:43.0 12:49 44  35.4       12       M 40-49  
148   3724 Brian Pillar          M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:40:43.6 0:39:47.9 12:50 34  33.0       14       M 30-39  
149   3814 greg pillar           M      Chesterfield  MO    US      0:40:43.8 0:39:48.4 12:50 37  33.6       15       M 30-39  
150   3432 Breanna Noble         F      Lavaca        AR    US      0:40:21.6 0:39:51.7 12:52 21  36.9       23       F 20-29  
151   3433 Nate Garvey           M      Huntington    AR    US      0:40:21.7 0:39:51.7 12:52 21  32.4       17       M 20-29  
152   3923 Angel Castaneda       M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:40:17.3 0:40:03.7 12:55 24  32.3       18       M 20-29  
153   3469 C. Culp King          F      Fayetteville  AR    US      0:40:32.9 0:40:09.5 12:57 12  40.9       5        F 1-12   
154   3829 Christine Nolen       F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:40:40.5 0:40:12.7 12:58 45  39.0       15       F 40-49  
155   3431 Janice Gilbreth       F      Alma          AR    US      0:40:23.0 0:40:13.1 12:58 61  46.7       2        F 60-99  
156   3475 Amy McLemore          F      Ponca City    OK    US      0:41:02.8 0:40:29.3 13:04 44  38.4       16       F 40-49  
157   3470 T. Culp King          M      Fayetteville  AR    US      0:40:34.9 0:40:34.9 13:05 10  38.2       9        M 1-12   
158   3196 Deirdre Waters        F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:40:54.4 0:40:36.6 13:06 54  42.5       5        F 50-59  
159   3723 Jonathan Monterroza   M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:40:57.7 0:40:41.0 13:07 25  31.8       19       M 20-29  
160   3480 Justin Johnson        M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:41:07.8 0:40:45.7 13:09 31  31.9       16       M 30-39  
161   3750 Dianna May            F      Greenwood     AR    US      0:41:14.4 0:41:04.9 13:15 47  38.9       17       F 40-49  
162   4545 Paige Mathews         F      Greenwood     AR    US      0:41:38.9 0:41:14.7 13:18 19  35.7       9        F 13-19  
163   3955 Rosemary Safranek     F      New York      NY    US      0:41:39.1 0:41:14.7 13:18 61  45.5       3        F 60-99  
164   3473 Chris Porterfield     M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:42:21.0 0:41:30.4 13:23 34  31.7       17       M 30-39  
165   3755 Ashleigh Gillespie    F      Alma          AR    US      0:42:18.9 0:41:30.7 13:23 28  35.4       24       F 20-29  
166   3744 Erin Chronister       F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:42:02.1 0:41:33.6 13:24 37  35.9       11       F 30-39  
167   3486 A. Roberson           F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:41:53.4 0:41:37.3 13:26 12  39.4       6        F 1-12   
168   3864 Heidi Raynor          F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:42:00.2 0:41:44.3 13:28 34  35.4       12       F 30-39  
169   3444 J. Culp               M      Temple        TX    US      0:42:12.3 0:41:48.6 13:29 12  34.5       10       M 1-12   
170   3472 Brandon Knepp         M      Williamston   MI    US      0:42:27.3 0:41:51.1 13:30 31  31.1       18       M 30-39  
171   3471 Wendi Knepp           F      Williamston   MI    US      0:42:27.0 0:41:51.2 13:30 34  35.3       13       F 30-39  
172   3482 Savat Sayavongsa      M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:42:29.9 0:42:13.9 13:37 43  33.0       13       M 40-49  
173   3411 Rodney Burgess        M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:42:39.3 0:42:18.4 13:39 53  35.6       12       M 50-59  
174   3413 Shawna Burgess        F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:42:46.4 0:42:25.5 13:41 44  36.6       18       F 40-49  
175   4549 Laura Lendeche        F                                  0:42:42.7 0:42:40.1 13:46 35  34.7       14       F 30-39  
176   3726 Dylan Killough        M      Van Buren     AR    US      0:43:39.9 0:42:54.8 13:51 22  30.1       20       M 20-29  
177   3966 Mindi Blythe          F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:43:24.6 0:43:02.5 13:53 46  36.7       19       F 40-49  
178   3794 Deadra Masterson      F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:43:24.5 0:43:02.8 13:53 44  36.1       20       F 40-49  
179   3427 Taylor Kannady        F      Greenwood     AR    US      0:44:05.8 0:43:37.2 14:04 22  33.7       25       F 20-29  
180   3428 Sydney Ross           F      Muldrow       OK    US      0:44:11.6 0:43:43.0 14:06 22  33.6       26       F 20-29  
181   3758 Dianne Heinrichs      F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:44:27.1 0:43:44.3 14:07 58  41.4       6        F 50-59  
182   3912 Harrison Gilker       M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:44:12.9 0:44:03.7 14:13 24  29.3       21       M 20-29  
183   3957 Susan Mixon           F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:44:26.2 0:44:20.4 14:18 61  42.3       4        F 60-99  
184   3729 Esther Beller         F      Cave City     AR    US      0:45:41.5 0:44:54.1 14:29 15  34.4       10       F 13-19  
185   3743 S. Mills              M      Atlanta       TX    US      0:45:40.8 0:44:54.4 14:29 7   40.5       11       M 1-12   
186   3418 Britney Smith         F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:45:34.1 0:45:15.4 14:36 35  32.7       15       F 30-39  
187   3725 Teresa Killough       F      Van Buren     AR    US      0:46:06.3 0:45:21.4 14:38 49  36.0       21       F 40-49  
188   3797 Brenda Bishop         F      Rudy          AR    US      0:45:31.2 0:45:22.6 14:38 48  35.6       22       F 40-49  
189   3836 Lloyd Hanning         M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:46:07.5 0:45:40.5 14:44 73  39.7       6        M 60-99  
190   3935 Tonya Billingsley     F      Barling       AR    US      0:46:11.8 0:45:48.6 14:47 29  32.1       27       F 20-29  
191   3783 Daniel Dyer           M      Alma          AR    US      0:46:19.9 0:45:54.7 14:49 15  29.3       18       M 13-19  
192   3826 Emberlynn Williams    F      Alma          AR    US      0:46:06.7 0:45:56.0 14:49 18  32.2       11       F 13-19  
193   3811 Faith Myers           F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:46:17.2 0:45:59.4 14:50 50  35.9       23       F 40-49  
194   3491 Anonymous Participant M                          US      0:46:19.1 0:46:05.6 14:52 24  28.1       22       M 20-29  
195   3419 Summer Hawkins        F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:46:48.3 0:46:29.6 15:00 31  31.6       16       F 30-39  
196   3786 Mark Billingsley      M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:46:59.5 0:46:36.1 15:02 35  28.4       19       M 30-39  
197   3775 Brian McLaughlin      M      Poteau        OK    US      0:47:19.0 0:46:44.6 15:05 59  33.8       13       M 50-59  
198   3943 Kelly Pritchett       F      Claremore     OK    US      0:47:26.4 0:46:50.9 15:07 52  36.0       7        F 50-59  
199   3941 John Pritchett        M      Claremore     OK    US      0:47:26.5 0:46:51.5 15:07 53  32.1       14       M 50-59  
200   3789 Emma Bridwell         F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:47:44.3 0:47:30.2 15:19 37  31.4       17       F 30-39  
201   3734 J. Carroll            M      Rogers        AR    US      0:48:29.6 0:47:43.9 15:24 9   34.0       12       M 1-12   
202   3731 E. Beller             M      Cave City     AR    US      0:48:29.4 0:47:44.0 15:24 10  32.5       13       M 1-12   
203   3961 Lynne Tynon           F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:48:09.0 0:47:51.9 15:26 34  30.9       18       F 30-39  
204   3760 Garrett Dyer          M      Fayetteville  AR    US      0:48:19.5 0:47:54.9 15:27 21  27.0       23       M 20-29  
205   3954 Hilary Marshall       F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:48:25.4 0:47:58.9 15:29 28  30.7       28       F 20-29  
206   3833 Olivia Hill           F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:48:35.4 0:48:04.7 15:31 54  35.9       8        F 50-59  
207   3763 Delaney Farris        F      Denton        TX    US      0:48:35.9 0:48:10.9 15:33 24  30.5       29       F 20-29  
208   3782 Darian Dyer           F      Alma          AR    US      0:48:35.8 0:48:11.5 15:33 22  30.5       30       F 20-29  
209   3937 Amy Yates             F      Alma          AR    US      0:48:41.3 0:48:14.2 15:34 48  33.5       24       F 40-49  
210   3777 Celeste Wheeler       F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:48:41.4 0:48:14.4 15:34 63  39.9       5        F 60-99  
211   3922 Courtney Wright       F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:49:14.2 0:48:22.4 15:36 43  31.9       25       F 40-49  
212   3920 Lori Greer            F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:49:14.3 0:48:22.7 15:36 44  32.1       26       F 40-49  
213   3746 Justin Cochran        M      Broken Arrow  OK    US      0:48:39.0 0:48:23.6 15:37 32  26.9       20       M 30-39  
214   3745 Erin Cochran          F      Broken Arrow  OK    US      0:48:47.3 0:48:32.7 15:40 33  30.4       19       F 30-39  
215   3720 Megan Foote           F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:49:02.5 0:48:43.6 15:43 29  30.2       31       F 20-29  
216   4395 A. Drolshagen         F                                  0:49:40.5 0:49:27.7 15:57 10  35.0       7        F 1-12   
217   3716 Scott Mosby           M      Van Buren     AR    US      0:50:29.6 0:49:29.8 15:58 43  28.2       14       M 40-49  
218   3804 Erin Vega             F      Barling       AR    US      0:51:26.6 0:49:38.8 16:01 30  29.6       20       F 30-39  
219   3835 Olivia Lane           F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:50:11.3 0:49:40.9 16:02 20  29.6       32       F 20-29  
220   3404 Ben Cheek             M      Muldrow       OK    US      0:50:44.4 0:50:06.9 16:10 65  33.1       7        M 60-99  
221   3968 Andy Elliott          M      Eagle River   AK    US      0:50:50.9 0:50:25.6 16:16 44  27.9       15       M 40-49  
222   3780 John Keener           M      Waldron       AR    US      0:51:19.9 0:50:34.7 16:19 46  28.2       16       M 40-49  
223   3779 Kimberley Keener      F      Waldron       AR    US      0:51:27.0 0:50:42.0 16:21 43  30.4       27       F 40-49  
224   3408 Jaycee Bieker         F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:51:33.6 0:50:43.8 16:22 23  29.0       33       F 20-29  
225   3410 Sidney Bieker         F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:51:33.7 0:50:43.9 16:22 20  29.0       34       F 20-29  
226   3730 Millie Beller         F      Cave City     AR    US      0:51:48.1 0:51:01.8 16:28 13  31.4       12       F 13-19  
227   3970 Sophia Robinson       F      Carlesbad     CA    US      0:51:08.5 0:51:06.7 16:29 17  29.2       13       F 13-19  
228   4551 K. Rosas              M                                  0:51:13.1 0:51:10.6 16:31 10  30.3       14       M 1-12   
229   3815 Ray Sandoval          M      Van Buren     AR    US      0:51:47.3 0:51:30.5 16:37 53  29.2       15       M 50-59  
230   3490 Roger Reed            M      Barling       AR    US      0:52:31.0 0:52:05.1 16:48 84  44.2       8        M 60-99  
231   3732 Allison Carroll       F      Rogers        AR    US      0:53:04.7 0:52:17.3 16:52 36  28.4       21       F 30-39  
232   3463 Carrie Morgan         F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:52:48.0 0:52:18.8 16:53 38  28.6       22       F 30-39  
233   3464 Matthew Morgan        M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:52:47.8 0:52:19.1 16:53 40  26.1       17       M 40-49  
234   3461 Kelly Kannett         F      Little Rock   AR    US      0:53:44.1 0:52:46.0 17:01 30  27.9       23       F 30-39  
235   3741 Kraig Kannett         M      Alma          AR    US      0:53:44.9 0:52:46.6 17:01 33  24.8       21       M 30-39  
236   3465 Ivy shaffer           F      Fayetteville  AR    US      0:53:44.2 0:52:46.7 17:02 35  28.1       24       F 30-39  
237   3740 Janea Kannett         F      Alma          AR    US      0:53:44.4 0:52:47.1 17:02 25  27.9       35       F 20-29  
238   3735 M. Carroll            M      Rogers        AR    US      0:53:50.4 0:53:04.1 17:07 7   34.3       15       M 1-12   
239   4384 Star Lowrey           F      Lake Village  AR    US      0:53:45.0 0:53:10.1 17:09 21  27.7       36       F 20-29  
240   4381 Donna Lowrey          F      Lake Village  AR    US      0:53:47.7 0:53:12.6 17:10 53  32.1       9        F 50-59  
241   3765 Chelsea Mendez        M      Van Buren     AR    US      0:53:25.1 0:53:13.7 17:10 14  25.7       19       M 13-19  
242   3719 Katherine Wyman       F      Hartford      AR    US      0:54:17.9 0:54:02.4 17:26 57  33.1       10       F 50-59  
243   3759 Theresa Wyman         F      Hackett       AR    US      0:54:18.3 0:54:02.9 17:26 36  27.5       25       F 30-39  
244   3785 Marilyn Yocum         F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:55:17.9 0:54:29.7 17:35 68  37.7       6        F 60-99  
245   3784 Mary Justice          F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:55:18.0 0:54:29.8 17:35 59  33.6       11       F 50-59  
246   3927 Mark Cook             M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:55:05.9 0:54:48.0 17:41 61  29.3       9        M 60-99  
247   3778 Katrina Gilreath      F      Van Buren     AR    US      0:55:20.6 0:54:52.2 17:42 44  28.3       28       F 40-49  
248   3430 Jeffrey Williams      M      Van Buren     AR    US      0:55:20.6 0:54:52.8 17:42 66  30.5       10       M 60-99  
249   3824 Heather Conklin       F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:56:35.8 0:55:43.1 17:58 37  26.8       26       F 30-39  
250   3439 Rick Bawiec           M      Barling       AR    US      0:55:56.5 0:55:44.6 17:59 53  27.0       16       M 50-59  
251   3489 Tonya Peterson        F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:56:27.2 0:55:47.6 18:00 49  29.3       29       F 40-49  
252   3487 Cathy Bell            F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:56:32.2 0:55:51.3 18:01 68  36.8       7        F 60-99  
253   3488 Angela Magarian       F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:56:32.3 0:55:51.3 18:01 50  29.5       12       F 50-59  
254   3819 M. Johnston           M      Rudy          AR    US      0:56:47.0 0:56:39.6 18:17 11  26.3       16       M 1-12   
255   3820 K. Collingsworth      M      Rudy          AR    US      0:56:47.7 0:56:39.6 18:17 8   30.2       17       M 1-12   
256   3764 Deysi Ramos           F      Van Buren     AR    US      0:57:46.4 0:57:31.4 18:33 38  26.0       27       F 30-39  
257   3767 Amy Casalman          F      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:58:41.4 0:57:42.5 18:37 53  29.6       13       F 50-59  
258   3768 Terry Casalman        M      Fort Smith    AR    US      0:58:42.2 0:57:42.7 18:37 55  26.5       17       M 50-59  
259   3769 Stephen Bell          M      Barling       AR    US      0:59:13.0 0:58:23.0 18:50 26  22.1       24       M 20-29  
260   3952 Chris Bell            M      Barling       AR    US      0:59:15.1 0:58:24.7 18:51 30  22.2       22       M 30-39  
261   3825 Molly Bell            F      Lowell        AR    US      0:59:14.4 0:58:30.7 18:52 28  25.1       37       F 20-29  
262   3793 Sarah Bell            F      Cave Springs  AR    US      0:59:14.9 0:58:31.3 18:53 37  25.5       28       F 30-39  
263   3458 G. Kannett            F      Alma          AR    US      0:58:54.5 0:58:47.9 18:58 10  29.4       8        F 1-12   
264   3812 Amye Chambers         F      Fort Smith    AR    US      1:00:27.5 0:59:33.7 19:13 51  28.0       14       F 50-59  
265   3822 Stephanie Freeman     F      Greenwood     AR    US      1:00:27.8 0:59:34.0 19:13 46  26.6       30       F 40-49  
266   3823 Zachary Freeman       M      Greenwood     AR    US      1:00:27.7 0:59:35.5 19:13 13  23.5       20       M 13-19  
267   3494 Nicholas Coluccino    M      Barling       AR    US      0:59:44.3 0:59:38.3 19:14 20  21.7       25       M 20-29  
268   3832 Pat Reiter            F      Fort Smith    AR    US      1:01:49.4 1:01:17.9 19:46 69  34.0       8        F 60-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Langford 3193 42  2       M      Charleston AR US 22:53.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sheridan Hoyer 3959 22  1       F      Oklahoma City OK US 22:52.3 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     B. Culp   3436 11  4       M      Kingsport TN US 23:26.3 
2     M. Culp   3437 9   5       M      Kingsport TN US 23:31.7 
3     P. Ambriz 3982 12  12      M      Greenwood AR US 25:49.0 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Xander Naegle  3916 15  3       M      Fort Smith AR US 23:12.8 
2     David Ambriz   3983 15  6       M      Greenwood AR US  23:38.5 
3     Matthew Oetzel 3945 17  7       M      Fort Smith AR US 24:05.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chans Foote   3721 28  8       M      Fort Smith AR US   25:17.5 
2     Jay Glidewell 4389 25  18      M      Fort Smith AR US   27:15.3 
3     Bobby Meek    3938 27  19      M      Fayetteville AR US 27:15.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Evans  3754 31  15      M      Fort Smith AR US 26:48.4 
2     Anthony Vega 3805 30  31      M      Barling AR US    28:55.0 
3     Ben Carroll  3733 38  37      M      Rogers AR US     30:00.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Francisco Bautista 3977 41  9       M      Fort Smith       25:30.7 
2     John Beller        3727 41  17      M      Cave City AR US  27:08.4 
3     Nate Ross          3934 40  21      M      Fort Smith AR US 27:19.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Philip Farr  3422 50  11      M      Greenwood AR US  25:45.7 
2     Mark Bianchi 3448 58  42      M      Edmond OK US     30:15.9 
3     Bret Hood    4546 52  57      M      Fort Smith AR US 32:22.0 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jon Hendrickson 3930 68  97      M      Fort Smith AR US 35:17.8 
2     Ken Aschom      3790 65  120     M      Fort Smith AR US 36:38.2 
3     Johnny Maxwell  3947 71  130     M      Ozone AR US      37:29.1 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     K. Culp       3445 11  113     F      Temple TX US 36:12.3 
2     M. Drolshagen 4396 10  127     F                   37:19.2 
3     S. Culp       3446 9   133     F      Temple TX US 37:35.9 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kaitlynne Elmore 3715 14  13      F      Greenwood AR US 26:35.9 
2     Katelyn Valdez   3421 14  28      F      Mulberry AR US  28:22.6 
3     Bailey Pritchett 3942 19  29      F      Claremore OK US 28:31.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Whitney Wood  3477 23  33      F      Johnson City TX US 29:22.5 
2     Esther Graves 3806 24  47      F      Fayetteville AR US 30:53.2 
3     Brooke Bland  3708 23  51      F      Fort Smith AR US   31:41.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jessica Cummings 3481 32  14      F      Fort Smith AR US 26:40.6 
2     Jenny Mills      3742 36  25      F      Atlanta TX US    27:47.6 
3     Debra Adams      3926 36  67      F      Sallisaw OK US   33:19.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ashley Beller 3728 40  24      F      Cave City AR US    27:46.4 
2     Melissa Wood  3453 46  36      F      Johnson City TX US 29:55.7 
3     Cealia Zuniga 3981 45  44      F                         30:33.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Law     3831 50  68      F      Fort Smith AR US 33:20.3 
2     Jennifer Bianchi 3447 52  96      F      Edmond OK US     35:13.9 
3     Jayne Warnock    3889 56  102     F      Fort Smith AR US 35:35.4 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     May Tynon         3951 63  137     F      Fort Smith AR US 38:20.7 
2     Janice Gilbreth   3431 61  155     F      Alma AR US       40:13.1 
3     Rosemary Safranek 3955 61  163     F      New York NY US   41:14.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.