Trident Test Race #1

Wed September 27, 2017 Cookeville, TN 38501 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name            Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== =============== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     7901 Shane Allison   M      Cookeville                TN    US      0:26:54.4 0:26:54.4 8:41  46  53.1       1        M Ovr    
2     7902 Caleb Bailey    M      Sparta                    TN    US      0:27:23.0 0:27:23.0 8:50  15  49.0       2        M Ovr    
3     7903 Fidel Balderas  M      Crossville                TN    US      0:27:46.6 0:27:46.6 8:58  44  50.7       3        M Ovr    
4     7904 Dee Bean        F      Cookeville                TN    US      0:28:00.7 0:28:00.7 9:02  41  54.3       1        F Ovr    
5     7905 Todd Bean       M      Cookeville                TN    US      0:28:13.3 0:28:13.3 9:06  40  48.5       1        M 40-49  
6     7906 DALE BOHANNON   M      Monterey                  TN    US      0:28:26.7 0:28:26.7 9:11  66  58.9       1        M 60-69  
7     7908 Kaleena Burnett F      Lexington                 KY    US      0:31:25.3 0:31:25.3 10:08 34  47.1       2        F Ovr    
8     7909 L. Burnett      F      Cookeville                TN    US      0:31:25.5 0:31:25.5 10:08 12  52.3       3        F Ovr    
9     7910 H. Burnett      F      Cookeville                TN    US      0:31:25.5 0:31:25.5 10:08 3              1        F 1-14   
10    7907 Whitney Bowman  F      Cookeville                TN    US      0:31:25.9 0:31:25.9 10:08 33  47.0       1        F 30-39  
11    7917 Daniel Coonce   M      Cookeville                TN    US      0:31:26.4 0:31:26.4 10:09 39  43.2       1        M 30-39  
12    7914 Alice Burnett   F      Cookeville                TN    US      0:31:28.3 0:31:28.3 10:09 62  60.2       1        F 60-69  
13    7911 Janet Burnett   F      Crossville                TN    US      0:31:29.8 0:31:29.8 10:10 64  61.7       2        F 60-69  
14    7915 Beverly Case    F      La Grange                 KY    US      0:31:29.8 0:31:29.8 10:10 67  64.2       3        F 60-69  
15    7912 Mike Burnett    M      Cookeville                TN    US      0:31:29.8 0:31:29.8 10:10 64  52.3       2        M 60-69  
16    7913 David Burnett   M      Cookeville                TN    US      0:31:34.2 0:31:34.2 10:11 62  51.3       3        M 60-69  
17    7916 Jennifer Caudle F      Cookeville                TN    US      0:31:34.7 0:31:34.7 10:11 35  47.0       2        F 30-39  
18    7920 Jackie Dawson   M      Pleasant Shade            TN    US      0:31:40.0 0:31:40.0 10:13 56  48.7       1        M 50-59  
19    7918 Janet Coonce    F      Cookeville                TN    US      0:31:54.6 0:31:54.6 10:18 37  46.8       3        F 30-39  
20    7919 Shannon Creech  M      Cumberland FurnaceCumberl TN    US      0:31:57.0 0:31:57.0 10:18 38  42.2       2        M 30-39  
21    7921 Jonathan Dean   M      Cookeville                TN    US      0:32:02.5 0:32:02.5 10:20 18  40.5       1        M 15-19  
22    7922 Ben Dean        M      Cookeville                TN    US      0:32:07.1 0:32:07.1 10:22 22  40.3       1        M 20-29  
23    7923 Andrew Dyer     M      Gallatin                  TN    US      0:32:10.3 0:32:10.3 10:23 40  42.5       2        M 40-49  
24    7924 L. Dyer         M      Gallatin                  TN    US      0:32:13.2 0:32:13.2 10:24 9   50.4       1        M 1-14   
25    7925 Phillip Earles  M      Murfreesboro              TN    US      0:32:14.9 0:32:14.9 10:24 64  51.1       4        M 60-69  
26    7926 Jack Foster     M      Crossville                TN    US      1:10:56.5 1:10:56.5 22:53 67  23.8       5        M 60-69  
27    7927 Bryson Frost    M      Baxter                    TN    US      1:11:34.4 1:11:34.4 23:05 19  18.1       2        M 15-19  
28    7928 Joyce Glover    F      Cookeville                TN    US      1:11:37.9 1:11:37.9 23:06 60  25.8       4        F 60-69  
29    7929 Pete Golz       M      Cookeville                TN    US      1:11:41.1 1:11:41.1 23:07 55  21.3       2        M 50-59  
30    7930 Knute Griffin   M      Cookeville                TN    US      1:11:46.0 1:11:46.0 23:09 46  19.9       3        M 40-49  
31    7931 Amber Griffin   F      Cookeville                TN    US      1:11:51.0 1:11:51.0 23:11 42  21.3       1        F 40-49  
32    7932 Max Griffin     M      Cookeville                TN    US      1:11:55.9 1:11:55.9 23:12 14  19.0       2        M 1-14   
33    7933 Theresa Grinder F      Cookeville                TN    US      1:11:59.7 1:11:59.7 23:13 51  23.1       1        F 50-59  
34    7934 David Hajdik    M      Cookeville                TN    US      1:12:04.5 1:12:04.5 23:15 60  22.1       6        M 60-69  
35    7935 Susan Hajdik    F      Cookeville                TN    US      1:12:09.0 1:12:09.0 23:16 53  23.6       2        F 50-59  
36    7936 T. Hamlet       M      Cookeville                TN    US      1:12:14.1 1:12:14.1 23:18 9   22.5       3        M 1-14   
37    7937 John Hamlet     M      Cookeville                TN    US      1:12:26.8 1:12:26.8 23:22 34  18.2       3        M 30-39  
38    7938 Ron Hees        M      KNOXVILLE                 TN    US      1:12:31.5 1:12:31.5 23:24 37  18.5       4        M 30-39  
39    7939 Daniel Hees     M      KNOXVILLE                 TN    US      1:12:38.9 1:12:38.9 23:26 14  18.8       4        M 1-14   
40    7940 Kristie Hees    F      KNOXVILLE                 TN    US      1:12:44.7 1:12:44.7 23:28 38  20.6       4        F 30-39  
41    7941 O. Hees         F      KNOXVILLE                 TN    US      1:12:49.9 1:12:49.9 23:30 11  23.2       2        F 1-14   
42    7942 Ethan Henry     M      Sparta                    TN    US      1:12:56.2 1:12:56.2 23:32 25  17.8       2        M 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shane Allison  7901 46  1       M      Cookeville TN US 26:54.4 
2     Caleb Bailey   7902 15  2       M      Sparta TN US     27:23.0 
3     Fidel Balderas 7903 44  3       M      Crossville TN US 27:46.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dee Bean        7904 41  4       F      Cookeville TN US 28:00.7 
2     Kaleena Burnett 7908 34  7       F      Lexington KY US  31:25.3 
3     L. Burnett      7909 12  8       F      Cookeville TN US 31:25.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.