Craig Ranch Triathlon

Sun June 23, 2019 Mckinney, TX US 75070 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Age Group Place Bib Number Participant Name   City          State Age Group Description Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Time Bike Pace T2 Time Run Time Run Pace Gun Time   Chip Time  
============== =============== ========== ================== ============= ===== ===================== ========= ========= ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1              1               882        Servando Palomeque Mckinney      TX    M 40-99               7:15      2:04      1:06    36:08     19.9 mph  1:18    26:17    8:29     1:14:04.74 1:14:04.74 
2              1               791        Josh Flanagan      Marshall      TX    M 1-39                8:03      2:18      1:45    40:02     18 mph    1:15    25:37    8:16     1:16:41.57 1:16:41.57 
3              2               582        Joseph Berry       Richardson    TX    M 1-39                7:48      2:14      2:16    38:43     18.6 mph  1:29    29:17    9:27     1:19:32.98 1:19:32.98 
4              2               595        ED Lujan           Lewisville    TX    M 40-99               9:40      2:46      1:38    38:33     18.7 mph  1:22    29:24    9:29     1:20:37.08 1:20:37.08 
5              3               512        Ron Westervelt     Denison       TX    M 40-99               7:49      2:14      1:41    40:03     18 mph    1:54    29:34    9:32     1:21:00.37 1:21:00.37 
6              3               777        Colton Hinnrichs   Argyle        TX    M 1-39                9:21      2:40      1:15    39:54     18 mph    1:07    30:49    9:56     1:22:26.42 1:22:26.42 
7              4               826        Joseph Schilling   Dallas        TX    M 1-39                8:58      2:34      2:45    42:40     16.9 mph  1:18    28:50    9:18     1:24:32.06 1:24:32.06 
8              4               637        Paul Chouffet      Aubrey        TX    M 40-99               8:31      2:26      2:23    38:33     18.7 mph  2:29    33:00    10:39    1:24:57.10 1:24:57.10 
9              5               867        Craig Schuh        Flower Mound  TX    M 1-39                10:20     2:57      3:48    45:31     15.8 mph  2:27    29:58    9:40     1:32:04.06 1:32:04.06 
10             5               800        Shawn Kaser        Longview      TX    M 40-99               9:42      2:46      2:51    44:54     16 mph    1:56    33:08    10:41    1:32:30.39 1:32:30.39 
11             6               822        John McDaniel      Prosper       TX    M 1-39                11:54     3:24      2:53    43:38     16.5 mph  1:46    33:00    10:39    1:33:10.60 1:33:10.60 
12             6               427        Mathew Jones       Yukon         OK    M 40-99               9:05      2:36      1:26    40:14     17.9 mph  2:50    45:05    14:33    1:38:40.42 1:38:40.42 
13             7               860        Michael Sy         Mckinney      TX    M 40-99               16:08     4:37      4:02    41:19     17.4 mph  5:17    35:33    11:28    1:42:19.31 1:42:19.31 
14             8               558        Dan Sedgwick       Fort Worth    TX    M 40-99               9:49      2:48      2:48    46:03     15.7 mph  3:35    44:34    14:22    1:46:49.26 1:46:49.26 
15             9               872        Steven Maupin      Oklahoma City OK    M 40-99               11:37     3:19      3:18    45:38     15.8 mph  1:38    48:48    15:44    1:50:58.10 1:50:58.10 
16             7               606        William Lancaster  Dallas        TX    M 1-39                9:27      2:42      4:02    50:06     14.4 mph  3:59    47:14    15:14    1:54:48.60 1:54:48.60 
17             10              435        Patrick Sanjenis   Spring Branch TX    M 40-99               8:38      2:28      6:38    55:59     12.9 mph  4:58    47:02    15:10    2:03:14.55 2:03:14.55 
                               379        Ryan Sanjenis      Edmond        OK                          6:45      1:56      2:33    44:02     16.4 mph                                                  


Male  1 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Josh Flanagan    791 39  2       M      Marshall TX US   1:16:41.57 
2     Joseph Berry     582 36  3       M      Richardson TX US 1:19:32.98 
3     Colton Hinnrichs 777 23  6       M      Argyle TX US     1:22:26.42 


Male 40 and over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Servando Palomeque 882 46  1       M      Mckinney TX US   1:14:04.74 
2     ED Lujan           595 47  4       M      Lewisville TX US 1:20:37.08 
3     Ron Westervelt     512 48  5       M      Denison TX US    1:21:00.37 

Embed Code