Results For
Rev3 Triathlon Punta Cana 10K-5K-Kids

Punta Cana, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                    Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ============================= ====== ==== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     328 Roberto Garrido Vazquez       M      Do   0:46:05.0 0:46:03.7 4:37 51  65.8       1        M OP     
2     340 Jon Wesler                    M      Us   0:46:38.9 0:46:35.1 4:40 41  60.0       2        M OP     
3     331 Caleb Aguiluz Ruiz            M      Do   0:47:29.2 0:47:29.2 4:45 19  56.3       3        M OP     
4     337 Franchesca Quiroz             F      Do   0:50:25.5 0:50:23.5 5:03 27  60.2       1        F OP     
5     338 Krist Nunez                   M      Ni   0:51:50.4 0:51:48.2 5:11 45  55.7       1        M 45-49  
6     303 Brian Kozera                  M      Us   0:53:08.6 0:53:07.5 5:19 39  51.8       1        M 35-39  
7     341 Jose Francisco Arata          M      Do   0:54:22.6 0:54:21.6 5:26 59  59.8       1        M 55-59  
8     322 Laura Taveras                 F      Do   0:55:35.6 0:55:33.2 5:33 32  54.7       2        F OP     
9     309 Yarik Mejia                   M      Do   0:58:40.6 0:58:34.8 5:52 38  46.7       2        M 35-39  
10    336 Ana Rosa Sanchez De Carrasco  F      Do   0:58:47.7 0:58:43.9 5:52 45  55.3       3        F OP     
11    312 Ernesto Ugona                 M      Do   0:58:53.9 0:58:51.4 5:53 15  47.0       1        M 1-19   
12    342 Francisco Gil                 M      Do   0:59:15.3 0:59:08.0 5:55 39  46.5       3        M 35-39  
13    311 Joanna Blanco Rivas           F      Do   1:00:11.9 1:00:06.9 6:00 41  52.3       1        F 40-44  
14    327 Roberto Garrido               M      Do   1:03:07.5 1:03:00.6 6:18 47  46.5       2        M 45-49  
15    333 Patricia Zowe                 F      Us   1:04:18.3 1:04:13.9 6:25 54  56.0       1        F 50-54  
16    323 Angel Urena Serulle           M      Do   1:05:58.7 1:05:55.5 6:36 33  40.7       1        M 30-34  
17    317 Juan Velandia                 M      Do   1:07:05.2 1:07:02.1 6:42 19  39.9       2        M 1-19   
18    318 Cesar D. Villanueva           M      Do   1:07:33.9 1:07:26.9 6:45 25  39.6       1        M 25-29  
19    339 Argelis Jimenez               M      Do   1:07:34.0 1:07:27.2 6:45 33  39.7       2        M 30-34  
20    305 Laura Gilmore                 F      Us   1:09:19.7 1:09:13.2 6:55 37  44.4       1        F 35-39  
21    308 Eileen Ostos                  F      Do   1:09:34.6 1:09:31.3 6:57 36  44.1       2        F 35-39  
22    330 Lisette Pappaterra            F      Do   1:09:40.9 1:09:35.6 6:58 35  43.9       3        F 35-39  
23    306 Tas Aparecida Vale Freitas    F      Br   1:09:44.6 1:09:40.2 6:58 34  43.7       1        F 30-34  
24    315 Fred Colarusso                M      Us   1:12:10.8 1:12:02.2 7:12 67  48.7       1        M 65-69  
25    334 Wanda Fernandez Montes De     F      Do   1:13:01.9 1:12:52.4 7:17 42  43.4       2        F 40-44  
26    335 Ana Mara Fras Rosario         F      Do   1:13:25.8 1:13:22.1 7:20 35  41.6       4        F 35-39  
27    313 Viviana Fonseca               F      Cr   1:14:21.0 1:14:13.0 7:26 36  41.3       5        F 35-39  
28    314 Wendy Melbourne               F      Cr   1:14:21.4 1:14:13.3 7:26 37  41.5       6        F 35-39  
29    310 Francisco Gabri Munoz Polanco M      Do   1:15:54.9 1:15:48.1 7:35 25  35.2       2        M 25-29  
30    320 Julia Amelia Garcia Tolentino F      Do   1:17:00.2 1:16:57.0 7:42 38  40.2       7        F 35-39  
31    307 Fausto Mena                   M      Do   1:22:04.4 1:22:00.5 8:12 40  33.8       1        M 40-44  
32    304 James Green                   M      Us   1:22:24.0 1:22:12.7 8:13 43  34.5       2        M 40-44  
33    319 Elsa Gomez                    F      Do   1:29:09.1 1:29:03.7 8:54 27  34.1       1        F 25-29  
34    316 Limary Medina                 F      Us   1:31:06.3 1:30:58.9 9:06 39  34.1       8        F 35-39  
35    332 Ybet Tejada                   F      Do   1:31:13.2 1:31:08.3 9:07 50  37.6       2        F 50-54  
36    326 Adelaida Adames               F      Do   1:48:36.5 1:35:44.7 9:35 36  32.0       9        F 35-39  
37    325 Miguel Valera                 M      Do   1:48:37.5 1:35:45.3 9:35 40  28.9       3        M 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Roberto Garrido Vazquez 328 51  1       M      Do       46:03.7 
2     Jon Wesler              340 41  2       M      Us       46:35.1 
3     Caleb Aguiluz Ruiz      331 19  3       M      Do       47:29.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Franchesca Quiroz            337 27  4       F      Do       50:23.5 
2     Laura Taveras                322 32  8       F      Do       55:33.2 
3     Ana Rosa Sanchez De Carrasco 336 45  10      F      Do       58:43.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.