ICYMCA Turkey Trot-6th Annual

Thu November 19 - Sat December 12 Indiana, PA 15701 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     698 Glenn McGee          M      Canonsburg       PA    US      0:16:51.5 0:16:51.5 5:26  18  77.1       1        M Open   
2     638 Josh Joson           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:17:24.6 0:17:24.6 5:36  28  74.6       2        M Open   
3     839 Julian Yerger        M                                     0:17:29.2 0:17:29.2 5:38  16  75.8       3        M Open   
4     535 Joseph Bujdos III    M      Indiana          PA    US      0:18:01.6 0:18:01.6 5:48  17  72.7       1        M 16-19  
5     511 Dean Banko           M      New Florence     PA    US      0:18:49.3 0:18:49.3 6:03  34  70.1       1        M 31-35  
6     532 Jeannie Bujdos       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:19:00.0 0:19:00.0 6:07  25  77.7       1        F Open   
7     826 Danielle Sgro        F                                     0:19:26.8 0:19:26.8 6:16  30  75.9       2        F Open   
8     754 Anthony Scott        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:19:27.6 0:19:27.6 6:16  14  70.4       1        M 11-15  
9     735 Owen Putt            M      Indiana          PA    US      0:19:29.8 0:19:29.8 6:17  13  72.0       2        M 11-15  
10    602 Rachel Frissell      F      Indiana          PA    US      0:19:39.2 0:19:39.2 6:20  28  75.1       3        F Open   
11    584 Rocco Fanella        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:19:43.1 0:19:43.1 6:21  18  65.9       2        M 16-19  
12    534 Veronica Jane Bujdos F      Indiana          PA    US      0:19:45.0 0:19:45.0 6:21  23  74.8       1        F 20-25  
13    794 James Thompson       M      Penn Run         PA    US      0:20:38.3 0:20:38.3 6:39  37  65.0       1        M 36-40  
14    713 Steve Pagano         M      Elmora           PA    US      0:20:39.2 0:20:39.2 6:39  52  72.5       1        M 51-55  
15    618 Christina Henry      F      Springville      IN    US      0:20:41.0 0:20:41.0 6:39  32  71.5       1        F 31-35  
16    850 Bill Zimmerman       M                                     0:20:41.8 0:20:41.8 6:40  37  64.8       2        M 36-40  
17    813 Aaron Burkhart       M                                     0:20:42.1 0:20:42.1 6:40  17  63.3       3        M 16-19  
18    690 Michael Martin       M      State College    PA    US      0:20:42.2 0:20:42.2 6:40  36  64.4       3        M 36-40  
19    846 Adam Watters         M                                     0:20:50.8 0:20:50.8 6:43  28  62.3       1        M 26-30  
20    654 Tori Kocsis          F      Johnstown        PA    US      0:20:58.0 0:20:58.0 6:45  18  70.7       1        F 16-19  
21    628 Erik Hicks           M      Marion Center    PA    US      0:21:09.1 0:21:09.1 6:48  19  61.4       4        M 16-19  
22    877 J. Mill              M                                     0:21:36.0 0:21:36.0 6:57  12  66.8       3        M 11-15  
23    536 Joseph Bukartek      M      Conway           NH    US      0:21:37.0 0:21:37.0 6:57  35  61.4       2        M 31-35  
24    639 Whitney Joson        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:21:40.8 0:21:40.8 6:59  29  68.1       1        F 26-30  
25    868 Ed Clark             M                                     0:21:46.1 0:21:46.1 7:00  54  69.9       2        M 51-55  
26    701 Scott McKirgan       M      Indiana          PA    US      0:21:49.4 0:21:49.4 7:01  22  59.5       1        M 20-25  
27    848 Kevin Watters        M                                     0:21:52.0 0:21:52.0 7:02  32  59.8       3        M 31-35  
28    719 Eric Perkins         M      Home             PA    US      0:21:55.7 0:21:55.7 7:03  16  60.4       5        M 16-19  
29    674 Elijah Linhart       M      Rural Valley     PA    US      0:21:59.2 0:21:59.2 7:05  14  62.3       4        M 11-15  
30    732 C. Putt              M      Indiana          PA    US      0:22:06.0 0:22:06.0 7:07  11  67.5       5        M 11-15  
31    834 Alexis Shank         F                                     0:22:07.6 0:22:07.6 7:07  34  67.0       2        F 31-35  
32    743 Logan Rode           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:22:11.0 0:22:11.0 7:08  13  63.3       6        M 11-15  
33    695 Ryan McCullough      M      Leechburg        PA    US      0:22:14.3 0:22:14.3 7:09  30  58.5       2        M 26-30  
34    876 Charlie Mill         M                                     0:22:16.6 0:22:16.6 7:10  14  61.5       7        M 11-15  
35    873 B. Bowsen            M                                     0:22:17.7 0:22:17.7 7:11  10  69.7       1        M 1-10   
36    724 Ben Pinchock         M      Homer City       PA    US      0:22:31.0 0:22:31.0 7:15  49  65.0       1        M 46-50  
37    516 Stephanie Beatty     F      Indiana          PA    US      0:22:39.1 0:22:39.1 7:17  28  65.2       2        F 26-30  
38    815 Sarah Love           F                                     0:22:42.2 0:22:42.2 7:18  14  69.5       1        F 11-15  
39    504 Matthew Allison      M      Indiana          PA    US      0:22:56.2 0:22:56.2 7:23  38  58.9       4        M 36-40  
40    838 David Yerger         M                                     0:23:00.9 0:23:00.9 7:24  54  66.1       3        M 51-55  
41    560 Bailey Cribbs        F      Clymer           PA    US      0:23:05.1 0:23:05.1 7:26  18  64.3       2        F 16-19  
42    753 Wesley Schmidt       M      Raleigh          NC    US      0:23:12.9 0:23:12.9 7:28  24  55.9       2        M 20-25  
43    515 Scott Bauer          M      Indiana          PA    US      0:23:14.2 0:23:14.2 7:29  41  59.4       1        M 41-45  
44    697 Andrew McGee         M      Canonsburg       PA    US      0:23:20.4 0:23:20.4 7:31  15  57.6       8        M 11-15  
45    661 Zach Kubala          M      Ciceo            NY    US      0:23:25.2 0:23:25.2 7:32  18  55.5       6        M 16-19  
46    793 Josie Terry          F      Fort Drum        NY    US      0:23:26.7 0:23:26.7 7:33  35  63.4       3        F 31-35  
47    597 Martin Flinn         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:23:35.2 0:23:35.2 7:36  34  56.0       4        M 31-35  
48    533 Lucille Bujdos       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:23:36.4 0:23:36.4 7:36  21  62.6       2        F 20-25  
49    658 Josh Kubala          M      Ciceo            NY    US      0:23:52.3 0:23:52.3 7:41  14  57.4       9        M 11-15  
50    562 Jacob Cribbs         M      Clymer           PA    US      0:24:00.6 0:24:00.6 7:44  20  54.1       3        M 20-25  
51    849 Ryan Watters         M                                     0:24:06.6 0:24:06.6 7:46  20  53.9       4        M 20-25  
52    874 M. Mill              F                                     0:24:07.2 0:24:07.2 7:46  10  72.1       1        F 1-10   
53    792 B. Syster            M      Saltsburg        PA    US      0:24:13.8 0:24:13.8 7:48  10  64.1       2        M 1-10   
54    845 Jeff Swope           M                                     0:24:18.8 0:24:18.8 7:50  37  55.2       5        M 36-40  
55    583 Hunter Fanella       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:24:31.7 0:24:31.7 7:54  14  64.3       2        F 11-15  
56    837 Lorraine Yerger      F                                     0:24:44.7 0:24:44.7 7:58  21  59.7       3        F 20-25  
57    756 Shauna Sergent       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:24:48.5 0:24:48.5 7:59  32  59.6       4        F 31-35  
58    836 Allie Rutledge       F                                     0:25:00.8 0:25:00.8 8:03  14  63.1       3        F 11-15  
59    676 Kaylyn Lonergan      F      Dumfries         VA    US      0:25:03.9 0:25:03.9 8:04  24  58.9       4        F 20-25  
60    811 Jason Yaple          M      Tyrone           PA    US      0:25:08.4 0:25:08.4 8:06  40  54.6       6        M 36-40  
61    699 n. McGee             F      Canonsburg       PA    US      0:25:19.9 0:25:19.9 8:09  12  65.1       4        F 11-15  
62    843 Tyler Fleming        M                                     0:25:28.8 0:25:28.8 8:12  24  51.0       5        M 20-25  
63    617 Trisha Helman        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:25:32.8 0:25:32.8 8:13  37  58.6       1        F 36-40  
64    844 Jason Swope          M                                     0:25:32.8 0:25:32.8 8:13  30  51.0       3        M 26-30  
65    851 Matthew McKenry      M                                     0:25:40.2 0:25:40.2 8:16  32  51.0       5        M 31-35  
66    512 A. Bauer             M      Indiana          PA    US      0:25:50.2 0:25:50.2 8:19  12  55.9       10       M 11-15  
67    544 Jarrod Clark         M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:25:56.4 0:25:56.4 8:21  37  51.7       7        M 36-40  
68    875 A. Bowser            F                                     0:26:04.0 0:26:04.0 8:23  11  64.8       5        F 11-15  
69    842 Cassandra Madden     F                                     0:26:08.2 0:26:08.2 8:25  31  56.5       5        F 31-35  
70    711 Ross Nycum           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:26:08.7 0:26:08.7 8:25  27  49.7       4        M 26-30  
71    502 C. Allison           M      Cabot            PA    US      0:26:10.9 0:26:10.9 8:26  10  59.3       3        M 1-10   
72    835 Scott Valazak        M                                     0:26:13.0 0:26:13.0 8:26  38  51.6       8        M 36-40  
73    762 Scott Shaffer        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:26:14.7 0:26:14.7 8:27  48  55.4       2        M 46-50  
74    878 C. Mill              F                                     0:26:22.0 0:26:22.0 8:29  8   70.4       2        F 1-10   
75    807 Emily Williams       F      Worthington      PA    US      0:26:27.6 0:26:27.6 8:31  25  55.8       5        F 20-25  
76    672 Allie Liboski        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:26:28.8 0:26:28.8 8:31  23  55.8       6        F 20-25  
77    854 Rebecca Wilhelm      F                                     0:26:32.8 0:26:32.8 8:33  40  57.1       2        F 36-40  
78    633 Dan Hudak            M      Vandergrift      PA    US      0:26:40.6 0:26:40.6 8:35  49  54.9       3        M 46-50  
79    710 J. Neal              M                                     0:27:09.3 0:27:09.3 8:44  8   63.3       4        M 1-10   
80    517 Michael Bender       M      Indiana          PA    US      0:27:13.3 0:27:13.3 8:46  56  56.8       1        M 56-60  
81    557 Owen Cramer          M      Indiana          PA    US      0:27:15.6 0:27:15.6 8:46  13  51.5       11       M 11-15  
82    679 Sarah Lydic          F      Charlottesville  VA    US      0:27:18.6 0:27:18.6 8:47  38  55.0       3        F 36-40  
83    755 M. Sebring           M                                     0:27:23.6 0:27:23.6 8:49  9   59.4       5        M 1-10   
84    624 Daniel Hess          M      Camp Hill        PA    US      0:27:27.9 0:27:27.9 8:50  43  51.0       2        M 41-45  
85    812 James Zerfoss        M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:27:32.9 0:27:32.9 8:52  38  49.1       9        M 36-40  
86    549 Tabitha Conrad       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:34.8 8:53  43  56.1       1        F 41-45  
87    820 Lily Cunningham      F      Indiana          PA    US      0:27:36.8 0:27:36.8 8:53  13  58.4       6        F 11-15  
88    861 Gabby Clark          F                                     0:27:36.8 0:27:36.8 8:53  13  58.4       7        F 11-15  
89    596 Kathryn Flinn        F      Berea            OH    US      0:27:37.2 0:27:37.2 8:53  39  54.6       4        F 36-40  
90    524 Melissa Boyer        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:27:39.5 0:27:39.5 8:54  47  57.8       1        F 46-50  
91    771 Julie Shirley        F      Blairsville      PA    US      0:27:39.7 0:27:39.7 8:54  40  54.8       5        F 36-40  
92    632 Ariel Hostetter      F      Carlisle         PA    US      0:27:41.5 0:27:41.5 8:55  28  53.3       3        F 26-30  
93    802 Brittany Wallace     F      Shelocta         PA    US      0:27:49.5 0:27:49.5 8:57  29  53.1       4        F 26-30  
94    551 Adam Cowburn         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:28:05.2 0:28:05.2 9:02  13  50.0       12       M 11-15  
95    804 Nicole Weaver        F      Home             PA    US      0:28:07.8 0:28:07.8 9:03  40  53.9       6        F 36-40  
96    736 Anita Ranochock      F      Commodore        PA    US      0:28:18.8 0:28:18.8 9:07  39  53.3       7        F 36-40  
97    852 B. Wilhelm           M                                     0:28:25.9 0:28:25.9 9:09  8   60.4       6        M 1-10   
98    805 Mary Ann Wheeler     F      Indiana          PA    US      0:28:26.4 0:28:26.4 9:09  34  52.2       6        F 31-35  
99    853 Bryan Wilhelm        M                                     0:28:30.9 0:28:30.9 9:11  40  48.1       10       M 36-40  
100   548 R. Conn              M      Indiana          PA    US      0:28:51.4 0:28:51.4 9:17  12  50.0       13       M 11-15  
101   652 Sara Kitchen         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:28:54.1 0:28:54.1 9:18  30  51.1       5        F 26-30  
102   627 Ella Hickey          F      Hummelstown      PA    US      0:28:57.7 0:28:57.7 9:19  17  51.8       3        F 16-19  
103   626 David Hickey         M      Hummelstown      PA    US      0:29:03.0 0:29:03.0 9:21  45  48.9       3        M 41-45  
104   782 J. Snyder            M      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:08.2 0:29:08.2 9:23  9   55.9       7        M 1-10   
105   780 Steve Sndyer         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:08.5 0:29:08.5 9:23  43  48.0       4        M 41-45  
106   847 Fernando Ramallo     M                                     0:29:09.0 0:29:09.0 9:23  32  44.9       6        M 31-35  
107   786 Anthony Sottile      M      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:19.3 0:29:19.3 9:26  52  51.1       4        M 51-55  
108   833 Sherry Shank         F                                     0:29:21.1 0:29:21.1 9:27  67  69.0       1        F 61-99  
109   803 Adriane Weaver       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:22.7 0:29:22.7 9:27  27  50.3       6        F 26-30  
110   687 J. Margita           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:24.8 0:29:24.8 9:28  10  52.8       8        M 1-10   
111   670 Mia Lenzi            F      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:32.8 0:29:32.8 9:31  17  50.8       4        F 16-19  
112   702 Noah Miller          M      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:34.9 0:29:34.9 9:31  24  43.9       6        M 20-25  
113   571 Sara Dilascio        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:35.1 0:29:35.1 9:31  27  49.9       7        F 26-30  
114   568 Jenna Deardorff      F      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:35.7 0:29:35.7 9:32  35  50.2       7        F 31-35  
115   552 H. Cowburn           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:38.4 0:29:38.4 9:32  11  57.0       8        F 11-15  
116   643 L. Keppich           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:39.7 0:29:39.7 9:33  7   65.0       3        F 1-10   
117   645 Todd Keppich         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:40.1 0:29:40.1 9:33  42  46.9       5        M 41-45  
118   884 Elizabeth Ross       F                                     0:29:41.1 0:29:41.1 9:33  17  50.5       5        F 16-19  
119   559 Christy Creps        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:44.9 0:29:44.9 9:35  21  49.6       7        F 20-25  
120   656 Maria Kowchuck       F                                     0:29:51.2 0:29:51.2 9:37  13  54.0       9        F 11-15  
121   785 Pamela Sockwell      F      California       MD    US      0:29:59.8 0:29:59.8 9:39  41  50.8       2        F 41-45  
122   545 Megan Clark          F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:30:00.3 0:30:00.3 9:39  31  49.2       8        F 31-35  
123   830 Justin Cowles        M                                     0:30:03.3 0:30:03.3 9:40  34  43.9       7        M 31-35  
124   696 A. McGee             M      Canonsburg       PA    US      0:30:04.5 0:30:04.5 9:41  12  48.0       14       M 11-15  
125   671 Sandra Lenzi         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:30:06.1 0:30:06.1 9:41  53  56.8       1        F 51-55  
126   712 Alexandra Oterson    F      Indiana          PA    US      0:30:10.9 0:30:10.9 9:43  21  48.9       8        F 20-25  
127   725 Dottie Pollock       F      Homer City       PA    US      0:30:15.3 0:30:15.3 9:44  60  61.3       1        F 56-60  
128   759 James Shaffer        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:30:34.0 0:30:34.0 9:50  39  44.5       11       M 36-40  
129   760 K. Shaffer           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:30:34.7 0:30:34.7 9:51  10  56.8       4        F 1-10   
130   503 Erika Allison        F      Cabot            PA    US      0:30:38.7 0:30:38.7 9:52  34  48.4       9        F 31-35  
131   799 Lesli Umbel          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:30:45.0 0:30:45.0 9:54  58  58.9       2        F 56-60  
132   522 Brooke Boyer         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:30:46.0 0:30:46.0 9:54  16  49.6       6        F 16-19  
133   818 Paul Majoris         M                                     0:30:50.3 0:30:50.3 9:56  65  54.0       1        M 61-99  
134   543 Vince Celtnieks      M      Indiana          PA    US      0:30:55.2 0:30:55.2 9:57  74  59.7       2        M 61-99  
135   870 Adam Fleek           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:30:55.9 0:30:55.9 9:57  37  43.4       12       M 36-40  
136   869 Beth Fleek           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:30:55.9 0:30:55.9 9:57  44  50.4       3        F 41-45  
137   814 Malia Loneran        F                                     0:31:00.4 0:31:00.4 9:59  26  47.6       8        F 26-30  
138   763 Vickie Shank         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:31:12.2 0:31:12.2 10:03 49  52.4       2        F 46-50  
139   606 Jacqueline Gonos     F      Indiana          PA    US      0:31:12.3 0:31:12.3 10:03 46  50.8       3        F 46-50  
140   570 laura DIGIORGIO      F      armagh           PA    US      0:31:34.9 0:31:34.9 10:10 61  59.4       2        F 61-99  
141   829 Dennis Hudak         M                                     0:31:35.6 0:31:35.6 10:10 51  47.1       5        M 51-55  
142   553 Kacey Cowburn        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:31:52.6 0:31:52.6 10:16 41  47.8       4        F 41-45  
143   678 Hector Lopez         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:31:53.8 0:31:53.8 10:16 34  41.4       8        M 31-35  
144   700 Kylie McKirgan       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:32:01.7 0:32:01.7 10:19 20  46.1       9        F 20-25  
145   823 Jason Beath          M                                     0:32:02.7 0:32:02.7 10:19 37  41.9       13       M 36-40  
146   841 Christine Mcgee      F                                     0:32:19.5 0:32:19.5 10:24 47  49.5       4        F 46-50  
147   779 Matthew Smolen       M      Indiana          PA    US      0:32:27.7 0:32:27.7 10:27 39  41.9       14       M 36-40  
148   740 Karen Rizzo          F      Kittanning       PA    US      0:32:33.9 0:32:33.9 10:29 54  53.0       2        F 51-55  
149   739 John Rizzo           M      Kittanning       PA    US      0:32:34.2 0:32:34.2 10:29 56  47.4       2        M 56-60  
150   764 Abby Sharbaugh       F                                     0:32:35.3 0:32:35.3 10:29 32  45.4       10       F 31-35  
151   767 Eric Sharbaugh       M                             US      0:32:35.5 0:32:35.5 10:29 34  40.5       9        M 31-35  
152   542 L. Caywood           M      Gettysburg       PA    US      0:32:35.9 0:32:35.9 10:30 7   56.1       9        M 1-10   
153   784 Renee Snyder         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:32:42.1 0:32:42.1 10:32 35  45.5       11       F 31-35  
154   680 Randy Mallory        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:48.8 0:32:48.8 10:34 59  48.3       3        M 56-60  
155   642 Mike Keltz           M      saltsburg        PA    US      0:32:52.5 0:32:52.5 10:35 56  47.0       4        M 56-60  
156   659 L. Kubala            F      Ciceo            NY    US      0:33:04.8 0:33:04.8 10:39 12  49.8       10       F 11-15  
157   788 Justin Sottile       M      Owings Mills     MD    US      0:33:05.2 0:33:05.2 10:39 24  39.2       7        M 20-25  
158   629 Luke Hogan           M      Louisville       KY    US      0:33:08.4 0:33:08.4 10:40 35  40.0       10       M 31-35  
159   630 W. Hogan             M      Louisville       KY    US      0:33:08.4 0:33:08.4 10:40 11  45.0       15       M 11-15  
160   506 C. Anderson          M      Creekside        PA    US      0:33:12.4 0:33:12.4 10:41 10  46.8       10       M 1-10   
161   704 Amanda Mosco         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:33:13.7 0:33:13.7 10:42 37  45.0       8        F 36-40  
162   540 A. Caywood           F      Gettysburg       PA    US      0:33:17.7 0:33:17.7 10:43 10  52.2       5        F 1-10   
163   770 Allen Shirley        M      Commodore        PA    US      0:33:23.9 0:33:23.9 10:45 66  50.3       3        M 61-99  
164   673 Rebecca Lingenfelter F      Homercity        PA    US      0:33:28.2 0:33:28.2 10:46 30  44.1       9        F 26-30  
165   733 D. Putt              M      Indiana          PA    US      0:33:33.9 0:33:33.9 10:48 8   51.2       11       M 1-10   
166   651 Kris Kirsch          F      Clymer           PA    US      0:33:34.0 0:33:34.0 10:48 56  52.7       3        F 56-60  
167   885 J. Ross              F                                     0:33:35.8 0:33:35.8 10:49 12  49.1       11       F 11-15  
168   798 Tamara Trunzo        F      Alexandria       PA    US      0:33:46.0 0:33:46.0 10:52 35  44.0       12       F 31-35  
169   657 Beth Kubala          F      Ciceo            NY    US      0:33:46.9 0:33:46.9 10:52 47  47.4       5        F 46-50  
170   569 brandon digiorgio    M      pittsburgh       PA    US      0:33:50.1 0:33:50.1 10:53 36  39.4       15       M 36-40  
171   730 Jessica Previte      F      Indiana          PA    US      0:33:52.2 0:33:52.2 10:54 35  43.9       13       F 31-35  
172   558 P. Cramer            F      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:00.8 0:34:00.8 10:57 10  51.1       6        F 1-10   
173   706 E. Mosco             F      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:16.2 0:34:16.2 11:02 10  50.7       7        F 1-10   
174   769 Jessica Sharbaugh    F      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:20.3 0:34:20.3 11:03 33  43.1       14       F 31-35  
175   734 Jeffrey Putt         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:20.6 0:34:20.6 11:03 39  39.6       16       M 36-40  
176   828 Darlene Hudak        F                                     0:34:24.5 0:34:24.5 11:04 60  53.9       4        F 56-60  
177   707 Megan Mosso          F      Portage          PA    US      0:34:29.5 0:34:29.5 11:06 23  42.8       10       F 20-25  
178   705 Chad Mosco           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:30.3 0:34:30.3 11:06 39  39.5       17       M 36-40  
179   660 Mike Kubala          M      Ciceo            NY    US      0:34:33.3 0:34:33.3 11:07 50  42.7       4        M 46-50  
180   541 Kristy Caywood       F      Gettysburg       PA    US      0:34:44.7 0:34:44.7 11:11 40  43.7       9        F 36-40  
181   738 J. Reed              M      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:49.3 0:34:49.3 11:12 9   46.8       12       M 1-10   
182   737 Heather Reed         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:49.8 0:34:49.8 11:13 37  43.0       10       F 36-40  
183   555 Emma Cramer          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:52.4 0:34:52.4 11:13 14  45.3       12       F 11-15  
184   529 M. Brown             F      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:00.1 0:35:00.1 11:16 7   55.1       8        F 1-10   
185   620 Michael Herald       M      Medfield         MA    US      0:35:00.4 0:35:00.4 11:16 32  37.4       11       M 31-35  
186   822 Cheryl Highberger    F      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:17.6 0:35:17.6 11:22 65  55.9       3        F 61-99  
187   613 Susan Harrison       F      Glen Dale        WV    US      0:35:19.2 0:35:19.2 11:22 38  42.5       11       F 36-40  
188   776 Gregory Sipos        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:23.6 0:35:23.6 11:24 49  41.3       5        M 46-50  
189   777 Olivia Sipos         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:23.8 0:35:23.8 11:24 23  41.7       11       F 20-25  
190   882 M. Maher             F                                     0:35:25.4 0:35:25.4 11:24 11  47.7       13       F 11-15  
191   585 Tori Faust           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:29.3 0:35:29.3 11:25 23  41.6       12       F 20-25  
192   880 Jennifer Rega        F                                     0:35:29.7 0:35:29.7 11:25 34  41.8       15       F 31-35  
193   655 Maria Kokolis        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:29.9 0:35:29.9 11:26 18  41.8       7        F 16-19  
194   881 Matt Doak            M                                     0:35:30.5 0:35:30.5 11:26 26  36.6       5        M 26-30  
195   563 M. Criswell          M      Middletown       DE    US      0:35:38.1 0:35:38.1 11:28 8   48.2       13       M 1-10   
196   505 Nicole Allison       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:38.8 0:35:38.8 11:28 34  41.6       16       F 31-35  
197   800 Danielle Unrue       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:38.8 0:35:38.8 11:28 30  41.4       10       F 26-30  
198   819 Debbie Burkhart      F                                     0:35:56.6 0:35:56.6 11:34 53  47.5       3        F 51-55  
199   577 Judy Evans           F      California       MD    US      0:35:57.2 0:35:57.2 11:34 41  42.4       5        F 41-45  
200   621 Abigail Hess         F      Camp Hill        PA    US      0:36:09.3 0:36:09.3 11:38 14  43.7       14       F 11-15  
201   816 Brittany Shoenfelt   F                                     0:36:20.5 0:36:20.5 11:42 20  40.6       13       F 20-25  
202   817 Casey Shoenfelt      F                                     0:36:21.1 0:36:21.1 11:42 22  40.6       14       F 20-25  
203   599 D. Foulk             M      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:39.9 0:36:39.9 11:48 8   46.9       14       M 1-10   
204   601 Meghan Foulk         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:40.7 0:36:40.7 11:48 37  40.8       12       F 36-40  
205   766 Chris Sharbaugh      M      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:58.4 0:36:58.4 11:54 36  36.1       18       M 36-40  
206   677 Carrie Lopez         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:37:03.6 0:37:03.6 11:56 35  40.1       17       F 31-35  
207   668 Tamara Leeper        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:37:13.0 0:37:13.0 11:59 47  43.0       6        F 46-50  
208   623 Amanda Hess          F      Camp Hill        PA    US      0:37:14.5 0:37:14.5 11:59 42  41.2       6        F 41-45  
209   625 Z. Hess              M      Camp Hill        PA    US      0:37:14.6 0:37:14.6 11:59 8   46.1       15       M 1-10   
210   622 A. Hess              M      Camp Hill        PA    US      0:37:15.2 0:37:15.2 11:59 12  38.7       16       M 11-15  
211   840 Charlie Young        M                                     0:37:32.3 0:37:32.3 12:05 38  36.0       19       M 36-40  
212   550 Van Cornish          M      Clearfield       PA    US      0:37:33.1 0:37:33.1 12:05 38  36.0       20       M 36-40  
213   669 Jennifer Legran      F      Hastings         PA    US      0:37:33.5 0:37:33.5 12:05 39  40.2       13       F 36-40  
214   520 Michael Bluto        M      Lyman            SC    US      0:37:34.5 0:37:34.5 12:06 24  34.6       8        M 20-25  
215   806 Kelsi Whetsel        F      Lyman            SC    US      0:37:34.7 0:37:34.7 12:06 28  39.3       11       F 26-30  
216   744 Paul Rode            M      Indiana          PA    US      0:37:44.9 0:37:44.9 12:09 48  38.5       6        M 46-50  
217   768 J. Sharbaugh         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:38:26.1 0:38:26.1 12:22 5   55.8       16       M 1-10   
218   646 A. Kepple            F      Blairsville      PA    US      0:38:27.0 0:38:27.0 12:23 11  44.0       15       F 11-15  
219   718 Susan Penezic        F      Gettysburg       PA    US      0:38:35.1 0:38:35.1 12:25 52  43.8       4        F 51-55  
220   664 Charles Layton       M      New Derry        PA    US      0:39:00.0 0:39:00.0 12:33 23  33.3       9        M 20-25  
221   675 Stephanie Lipinski   F      New Derry        PA    US      0:39:01.5 0:39:01.5 12:34 26  37.8       12       F 26-30  
222   720 J. Peterson          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:39:02.6 0:39:02.6 12:34 10  44.5       9        F 1-10   
223   721 Jessica Peterson     F      Indiana          PA    US      0:39:02.9 0:39:02.9 12:34 36  38.2       14       F 36-40  
224   519 C. Blake             M      Glenshaw         PA    US      0:39:17.9 0:39:17.9 12:39 9   41.4       17       M 1-10   
225   827 J. Blake             M                                     0:39:18.0 0:39:18.0 12:39 8   43.7       18       M 1-10   
226   709 Beth Neal            F      Glenshaw         PA    US      0:39:20.0 0:39:20.0 12:40 36  37.9       15       F 36-40  
227   691 Megan McClure        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:39:28.7 0:39:28.7 12:42 32  37.4       18       F 31-35  
228   514 M. Bauer             F      Indiana          PA    US      0:39:36.0 0:39:36.0 12:45 9   45.3       10       F 1-10   
229   682 Beth Manz            F      Indiana          PA    US      0:39:46.2 0:39:46.2 12:48 30  37.1       13       F 26-30  
230   683 Steve Manz           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:39:46.6 0:39:46.6 12:48 36  33.5       21       M 36-40  
231   688 Steve Margita        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:39:52.0 0:39:52.0 12:50 46  35.9       7        M 46-50  
232   686 Anna Margita         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:39:52.0 0:39:52.0 12:50 13  40.4       16       F 11-15  
233   513 Erin Bauer           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:39:58.2 0:39:58.2 12:52 40  37.9       16       F 36-40  
234   715 Ashley Patterson     F      Indiana          PA    US      0:40:41.3 0:40:41.3 13:06 24  36.3       15       F 20-25  
235   607 Tracy Gordish        F      Creekside        PA    US      0:40:41.5 0:40:41.5 13:06 45  38.6       7        F 41-45  
236   578 L. Evans             M      Bluffton         SC    US      0:41:09.1 0:41:09.1 13:15 11  36.2       17       M 11-15  
237   561 Glenda Cribbs        F      Clymer           PA    US      0:41:42.6 0:41:42.6 13:26 53  41.0       5        F 51-55  
238   582 Thomas Evans         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:42:21.7 0:42:21.7 13:38 53  35.6       6        M 51-55  
239   580 Savin Evans          M      California       MD    US      0:42:21.7 0:42:21.7 13:38 35  31.3       12       M 31-35  
240   647 E. Kepple            F      Blairsville      PA    US      0:43:07.2 0:43:07.2 13:53 5   48.9       11       F 1-10   
241   648 Heather Kepple       F      Blairsville      PA    US      0:43:07.4 0:43:07.4 13:53 34  34.4       19       F 31-35  
242   527 K. Broskin           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:43:25.0 0:43:25.0 13:58 11  38.9       17       F 11-15  
243   526 Denise Broskin       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:43:25.4 0:43:25.4 13:59 39  34.7       17       F 36-40  
244   857 L. Clark             F                                     0:43:53.2 0:43:53.2 14:08 10  39.6       12       F 1-10   
245   864 Sam Clark            M                                     0:43:53.3 0:43:53.3 14:08 46  32.6       8        M 46-50  
246   608 Susan Griffith       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:44:04.5 0:44:04.5 14:11 34  33.7       20       F 31-35  
247   742 Kimberly Rode        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:44:05.0 0:44:05.0 14:11 44  35.3       8        F 41-45  
248   879 Claire Haja          F                                     0:44:13.6 0:44:13.6 14:14 65  44.6       4        F 61-99  
249   866 Mike Clark           M                                     0:44:14.5 0:44:14.5 14:14 49  33.1       9        M 46-50  
250   860 Kristie Clark        F                                     0:44:14.6 0:44:14.6 14:14 48  36.5       7        F 46-50  
251   685 L. Manzi             F      Indiana          PA    US      0:45:39.8 0:45:39.8 14:42 8   40.7       13       F 1-10   
252   821 J. Neal              M                                     0:45:40.4 0:45:40.4 14:42 7   40.1       19       M 1-10   
253   773 Amy Shope- Manzi     F      Indiana          PA    US      0:46:06.4 0:46:06.4 14:50 36  32.3       18       F 36-40  
254   666 Jason Leeper         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:46:30.6 0:46:30.6 14:58 49  31.5       10       M 46-50  
255   665 G. Leeper            F      Indiana          PA    US      0:46:30.6 0:46:30.6 14:58 10  37.4       14       F 1-10   
256   566 Kelsey Davis         F      Northern Cambria PA    US      0:46:44.6 0:46:44.6 15:03 23  31.6       16       F 20-25  
257   824 Termare Duncan       F                                     0:46:44.9 0:46:44.9 15:03 28  31.6       14       F 26-30  
258   825 Joe Risinger         M                                     0:46:45.8 0:46:45.8 15:03 32  28.0       13       M 31-35  
259   650 J. Kessler-Feracioly F      Indiana          PA    US      0:47:24.5 0:47:24.5 15:16 6   42.4       15       F 1-10   
260   604 Kamryn Fulmer        F      Shelocta         PA    US      0:47:26.2 0:47:26.2 15:16 13  34.0       18       F 11-15  
261   649 Logan Kessler        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:47:27.6 0:47:27.6 15:17 34  31.3       21       F 31-35  
262   603 Alyssa Fulmer        F      Shelocta         PA    US      0:47:29.6 0:47:29.6 15:17 37  31.5       19       F 36-40  
263   731 Ronna Leah Prindible F                             US      0:48:14.2 0:48:14.2 15:32 47  33.2       8        F 46-50  
264   572 Jil Ditmore          F                                     0:48:14.5 0:48:14.5 15:32 23  30.6       17       F 20-25  
265   681 Tiffany Mano         F      Shelocta         PA    US      0:48:14.9 0:48:14.9 15:32 33  30.7       22       F 31-35  
266   872 Don Hogan            M                                     0:48:52.0 0:48:52.0 15:44 66  34.4       4        M 61-99  
267   722 C. Petrosky          M      Glen Burnie      MD    US      0:49:51.7 0:49:51.7 16:03 7   36.7       20       M 1-10   
268   723 Jenna Petrosky       F      Glen Burnie      MD    US      0:49:51.8 0:49:51.8 16:03 40  30.4       20       F 36-40  
269   667 P. Leeper            M      Indiana          PA    US      0:50:29.6 0:50:29.6 16:15 11  29.5       18       M 11-15  
270   574 G. Dunmyer           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:52:37.3 0:52:37.3 16:56 10  29.5       21       M 1-10   
271   714 Thera Palmer         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:52:41.0 0:52:41.0 16:57 35  28.2       23       F 31-35  
272   871 Veronica Palmer      F                                     0:52:41.3 0:52:41.3 16:58 30  28.0       15       F 26-30  
273   611 Janessa Hardesty     F      Clymer           PA    US      0:52:57.8 0:52:57.8 17:03 37  28.3       21       F 36-40  
274   717 Krista Peles         F      Starford         PA    US      0:52:58.6 0:52:58.6 17:03 45  29.7       9        F 41-45  
275   855 Jillian Titus        F                                     0:53:31.9 0:53:31.9 17:14 31  27.6       24       F 31-35  
276   856 Danielle Scott       F                                     0:53:32.2 0:53:32.2 17:14 34  27.7       25       F 31-35  
277   616 Lisa Heller          F      Clymer           PA    US      0:55:38.7 0:55:38.7 17:55 52  30.3       6        F 51-55  
278   605 Kimberly Geesey      F      Indiaan          PA    US      0:55:40.1 0:55:40.1 17:55 52  30.3       7        F 51-55  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Glenn McGee   698 18  1       M      Canonsburg PA US 16:51.5 
2     Josh Joson    638 28  2       M      Indiana PA US    17:24.6 
3     Julian Yerger 839 16  3       M                       17:29.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeannie Bujdos  532 25  6       F      Indiana PA US 19:00.0 
2     Danielle Sgro   826 30  7       F                    19:26.8 
3     Rachel Frissell 602 28  10      F      Indiana PA US 19:39.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.