ICYMCA Turkey Trot-6th Annual

Thu November 19 - Sat December 12 Indiana, PA 15701 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                    
                                                                      Time                Percentage Place                                          
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================ 
1     395 Julian Yerger         M                                     0:18:09.1 5:51  17  72.2       1        M Open                                
2     6   Dean Banko            M      New Florence     PA    US      0:18:29.3 5:48  35  73.6       2        M Open                                
3     361 Sara Zambotti         F      Shelocta         PA    US      0:18:58.6 5:59  38  80.7       1        F Open                                
4     348 Ron Liscio Jr         M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:19:47.6 6:22  34  66.7       3        M Open                                
5     201 Tristan Roessler      M      Clarksburgh      PA    US      0:20:00.9 6:26  15  67.4       1        M 11-15                               
6     388 Aaron Burkhart        M                                     0:20:48.6 6:36  18  63.5       1        M 16-19                               
7     209 Anthony Scott         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:21:05.2 6:47  15  63.8       2        M 11-15                               
8     76  Connor Gibson         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:21:09.7 6:49  25  61.4       1        M 20-25                               
9     407 James Richburg        M                                     0:21:17.5 6:51  13  65.9       3        M 11-15                               
10    153 Evan McClelland       M      New Albany       OH    US      0:21:40.0 6:58  15  62.1       4        M 11-15                               
11    393 Jay Thompson          M                                     0:21:45.0 6:52  38  63.3       1        M 36-40                               
12    404 Zach Hopkins          M                                     0:21:45.8 6:57  22  60.2       2        M 20-25                               
13    294 Andrew Kopas          M      Washington       DC    US      0:21:47.0 7:00  36  61.3       2        M 36-40                               
14    409 Keegan Ryan           M                                     0:21:54.0 6:57  18  60.1       2        M 16-19                               
15    176 Amy O'Donnell         F      Ebensburg        PA    US      0:21:56.6 6:55  33  68.8       2        F Open                                
16    145 Isabelle McCabe       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:22:00.7 7:05  17  68.2       3        F Open                                
17    237 Sam Thomas            M      Charlottesville  VA    US      0:22:04.6 7:02  30  59.6       1        M 26-30                               
18    215 Alexis Shank          F      Commodore        PA    US      0:22:11.8 7:09  35  67.0       1        F 31-35                               
19    375 Jack Mill             M                                     0:22:13.4 7:09  13  63.2       5        M 11-15                               
20    175 Micah Nygren          M      Indiana          PA    US      0:22:13.6 7:05  14  62.2       6        M 11-15                               
21    368 Ryan McCullough       M                                     0:22:23.1 7:12  31  58.4       1        M 31-35                               
22    425 Bill Zimmerman        M                                     0:22:28.0 7:09  38  60.8       3        M 36-40                               
23    158 Scott McKirgan        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:22:33.1 7:12  23  58.1       3        M 20-25                               
24    396 Dave Yerger           M                                     0:22:36.3 7:16  55  67.9       1        M 51-55                               
25    19  Ben Brown             M      Indiana          PA    US      0:22:51.1 7:13  16  59.1       3        M 16-19  S&T Bank                     
26    243 C. Weber              M      Indiana          PA    US      0:23:04.5 7:26  12  62.5       7        M 11-15                               
27    195 shawn reese           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:23:40.4 7:20  39  59.8       4        M 36-40                               
28    280 Elijah Linhart        M      Home             PA    US      0:23:51.7 7:40  15  56.4       8        M 11-15                               
29    97  Kevin Hodgkinson      M      Indiana          PA    US      0:24:14.6 7:48  46  59.1       1        M 46-50                               
30    341 B. Bowser             M                                     0:24:17.6 7:49  11  61.4       9        M 11-15                               
31    342 M. Mill               F                                     0:24:25.4 7:52  11  69.2       1        F 11-15                               
32    405 Tonya Bond            F      Punxsutawney     PA    US      0:24:30.3 7:53  46  64.7       1        F 46-50                               
33    413 Cjaye Morris          M                                     0:24:35.8 7:52  15  55.0       10       M 11-15                               
34    402 Micayla DeHaven       F                                     0:24:37.7 7:55  16  62.0       1        F 16-19                               
35    146 Richelle McCabe       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:24:38.1 7:55  41  62.0       1        F 41-45                               
36    399 Adam Cowburn          M      Indiana          PA    US      0:24:40.2 7:56  14  55.5       11       M 11-15                               
37    124 Daniel lANE           M      Lovettsville     VA    US      0:24:45.8 7:50  33  54.0       2        M 31-35                               
38    112 T. Kauffman           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:24:49.8 8:00  12  58.1       12       M 11-15                               
39    312 C. Robertson          M      Brentwood        TN    US      0:24:50.2 7:59  12  58.2       13       M 11-15                               
40    384 Chrystal Sherlock     F                                     0:24:51.2 8:00  28  59.5       1        F 26-30                               
41    89  Trisha Helman         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:24:52.7 8:00  38  60.4       1        F 36-40                               
42    7   Stephanie Beatty      F      Indiana          PA    US      0:24:53.1 8:00  29  59.4       2        F 26-30                               
43    200 Jeff Roessler         M      Clarksburgh      PA    US      0:24:53.2 7:59  44  56.8       1        M 41-45                               
44    208 Ron Santello          M      Shelocta         PA    US      0:24:56.8 8:01  53  60.6       2        M 51-55  IRMC-Event Sponsor           
45    188 Ben Pinchock          M      Homer City       PA    US      0:24:59.6 8:02  50  59.1       2        M 46-50                               
46    406 Randall Bond          M      Punxsutawney     PA    US      0:25:08.7 8:05  51  59.2       3        M 51-55                               
47    424 Matt McKenry          M                                     0:25:14.4 8:03  33  52.6       3        M 31-35                               
48    33  Jarrod Clark          M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:25:23.9 8:06  38  53.7       5        M 36-40                               
49    5   Joseph Ball           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:25:27.1 8:11  46  56.3       3        M 46-50                               
50    330 Reed Veneziani        M      Saltsburg        PA    US      0:25:36.7 8:14  14  53.6       14       M 11-15                               
51    236 Ella Tessari          F      Norristown       PA    US      0:25:38.1 8:14  25  57.8       1        F 20-25                               
52    212 Benjamin Sebring      M      Indiana          PA    US      0:25:43.6 8:16  13  54.6       15       M 11-15                               
53    240 Lauren Varsek         F      Venus            PA    US      0:25:44.9 8:17  17  58.3       2        F 16-19                               
54    387 Michelle Wissinger    F      Laughlintown     PA    US      0:25:48.6 8:18  46  61.5       2        F 46-50                               
55    74  Allyson Ghiardi       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:25:58.4 8:21  17  57.8       3        F 16-19                               
56    31  Jack Cikowski         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:26:01.3 8:23  16  50.9       4        M 16-19                               
57    241 Christopher Villa     M      Indiana          PA    US      0:26:06.0 8:16  41  53.7       2        M 41-45                               
58    266 Jason Yaple           M      Tyrone           PA    US      0:26:09.3 8:24  41  52.8       3        M 41-45                               
59    356 Edwin Clark           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:26:17.0 8:28  55  58.3       4        M 51-55                               
60    431 Tyler Mulak           M                                     0:26:17.0 8:21  19  50.0       5        M 16-19                               
61    275 Owen Cramer           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:26:18.9 8:23  14  52.5       16       M 11-15  First Commonwealth Bank      
62    75  Katelynn Ghiardi      F      Indiana          PA    US      0:26:25.6 8:30  14  59.8       2        F 11-15                               
63    154 John McClelland       M      New Albany       OH    US      0:26:26.4 8:22  43  53.9       4        M 41-45                               
64    40  Bailey Cribbs         F      Clymer           PA    US      0:26:26.7 8:30  19  55.9       4        F 16-19                               
65    206 David Ruddock         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:26:46.4 8:34  57  58.6       1        M 56-60  S&T Bank                     
66    408 Aliana Grondin        F                                     0:26:48.9 8:37  15  57.9       3        F 11-15                               
67    129 Luke Lewandowski      M      Indiana          PA    US      0:26:53.5 8:34  22  48.8       4        M 20-25                               
68    287 Anita Ranochock       F      Commodore        PA    US      0:26:56.3 8:39  40  56.4       2        F 36-40                               
69    381 Ryan Watters          M                                     0:26:56.3 8:35  21  48.7       5        M 20-25                               
70    67  Nathaniel Frissell    M      Indiana          PA    US      0:26:58.1 8:36  34  49.4       4        M 31-35                               
71    374 Anna Bowser           F                                     0:27:00.8 8:42  13  59.7       4        F 11-15                               
72    242 Rosie Wagner          F      Goldboro         NC    US      0:27:01.4 8:34  37  56.3       3        F 36-40                               
73    224 Nathan Shirley        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:27:03.7 8:38  22  48.4       6        M 20-25                               
74    214 M. Sebring            M      Indiana          PA    US      0:27:08.6 8:44  10  57.2       1        M 1-10                                
75    429 J. Neal               M                                     0:27:08.8 8:44  9   60.0       2        M 1-10                                
76    306 A. Bauer              M      Indiana          PA    US      0:27:10.3 8:41  12  53.5       17       M 11-15                               
77    82  B. Haggerty           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:27:18.9 8:47  11  61.9       5        F 11-15                               
78    147 Sophia McCabe         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:27:28.1 8:47  15  56.9       6        F 11-15                               
79    411 Micah Linhart         M                                     0:27:36.2 8:53  53  54.7       5        M 51-55                               
80    2   C. Allison            M      Cabot            PA    US      0:27:37.0 8:50  11  54.3       18       M 11-15                               
81    382 David Watters         M                                     0:27:53.0 8:58  30  46.7       2        M 26-30                               
82    213 Emily Sebring         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:27:55.6 8:59  16  54.7       5        F 16-19                               
83    244 Karen Weber           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:28:03.5 9:01  50  58.9       3        F 46-50                               
84    239 Scott Valazak         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:28:04.3 9:00  39  48.7       6        M 36-40                               
85    321 G. O’Connell        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:28:13.0 9:05  11  52.9       19       M 11-15                               
86    14  Brad Boyer            M      Indiana          PA    US      0:28:15.5 8:59  46  51.2       4        M 46-50                               
87    379 Tom Hogan             M                                     0:28:16.9 9:01  30  46.5       3        M 26-30                               
88    385 Lindsey Gruter        F                                     0:28:17.0 9:01  30  52.7       3        F 26-30                               
89    8   Michael Bender        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:28:24.7 9:08  57  54.9       2        M 56-60                               
90    419 Emily Cunkelman       F                                     0:28:26.1 9:08  24  52.1       2        F 20-25                               
91    179 Chelsea Palmer        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:28:29.0 9:05  31  52.4       2        F 31-35                               
92    319 Andrew O’Connell    M      Indiana          PA    US      0:28:41.9 9:10  44  49.5       5        M 41-45                               
93    166 Rocky Morris          M      Blairsville      PA    US      0:28:45.3 9:12  38  47.2       7        M 36-40                               
94    42  Jacob Cribbs          M      Clymer           PA    US      0:29:00.3 9:19  21  44.8       7        M 20-25                               
95    152 Ellie McClelland      F      New Albany       OH    US      0:29:02.4 9:18  13  55.8       7        F 11-15                               
96    109 Nicholas Johnson      M      Webberville      MI    US      0:29:03.1 9:18  14  47.4       20       M 11-15                               
97    219 Chris Sharbaugh       M      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:03.1 9:19  37  46.4       8        M 36-40  S&T Bank                     
98    311 A. Robertson          M      Brentwood        TN    US      0:29:03.2 9:20  9   56.1       3        M 1-10                                
99    303 Matt Robertson        M      Brentwood        TN    US      0:29:03.4 9:20  39  47.0       9        M 36-40                               
100   279 Nicole Weaver         F      Home             PA    US      0:29:06.2 9:22  41  52.5       2        F 41-45                               
101   362 Noah Clark            M      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:06.9 9:17  17  45.5       6        M 16-19                               
102   410 B. Ryan               M                                     0:29:09.8 9:17  12  50.0       21       M 11-15                               
103   48  Mark DiMauro          M      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:15.6 9:25  33  44.9       5        M 31-35                               
104   140 J. Margita            M      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:16.9 9:22  11  51.3       22       M 11-15  Margita Design Photography   
105   345 Rebecca Palmer        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:16.9 9:20  29  51.0       4        F 26-30                               
106   286 Gabby Clark           F                             US      0:29:18.8 9:26  14  53.8       8        F 11-15                               
107   29  L. Caywood            M      Gettysburg       PA    US      0:29:30.7 9:27  8   58.6       4        M 1-10                                
108   265 Ian Thomas            M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:29:32.0 9:26  29  44.4       4        M 26-30                               
109   4   J. Ball               F      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:32.5 9:30  12  55.8       9        F 11-15                               
110   144 Z. McAdoo             M      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:35.1 9:31  9   55.1       5        M 1-10                                
111   23  Rob Brown             M      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:36.3 9:29  53  51.2       6        M 51-55  S&T Bank                     
112   3   Erika Allison         F      Cabot            PA    US      0:29:44.4 9:31  35  50.3       3        F 31-35                               
113   288 Steve Snyder          M      Indiana          PA    US      0:29:52.4 9:36  44  47.3       6        M 41-45                               
114   267 Haley Sankey          F      Tyrone           PA    US      0:30:00.5 9:39  41  50.9       3        F 41-45                               
115   301 Cory Ireland          M      WASHINGTON       DC    US      0:30:01.1 9:39  27  43.3       5        M 26-30                               
116   296 Alex Ireland          M      Annandale        NJ    US      0:30:01.7 9:39  40  45.7       10       M 36-40                               
117   426 Melissa McKenry       F                                     0:30:04.6 9:36  34  49.7       4        F 31-35                               
118   148 Adeline McCafferty    F      Philipsburg      PA    US      0:30:11.2 9:38  18  49.6       6        F 16-19                               
119   414 D. Bagay              M                                     0:30:15.8 9:43  9   54.0       6        M 1-10                                
120   364 Devon Godek           F      Kennett Square   PA    US      0:30:18.0 9:27  21  50.3       3        F 20-25                               
121   73  Debra Geisel          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:30:19.5 9:41  40  50.4       4        F 36-40                               
122   216 Sherry Shank          F      Marion Center    PA    US      0:30:28.4 9:47  59  60.2       1        F 56-60                               
123   174 Stephen Novak         M      Homer City       PA    US      0:30:30.0 9:45  21  42.9       8        M 20-25                               
124   63  D. Foulk              M      Indiana          PA    US      0:30:45.7 9:54  9   52.9       7        M 1-10                                
125   339 N. Sockwell           F      Maplewood        NJ    US      0:30:51.9 9:55  12  53.5       10       F 11-15                               
126   297 Jill Sockwell         F      Maplewood        NJ    US      0:30:59.3 9:57  42  49.7       4        F 41-45                               
127   347 Joseph Bujdos         M                                     0:31:03.6 9:56  65  54.0       1        M 61-99                               
128   194 emily reese           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:31:04.8 9:55  20  48.0       4        F 20-25                               
129   96  Daniel Hess           M      Camp Hill        PA    US      0:31:10.3 10:00 44  45.4       7        M 41-45                               
130   116 A. Kepple             F      Blairsville      PA    US      0:31:13.7 10:02 12  52.9       11       F 11-15                               
131   121 Sarah Kitchen         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:31:15.2 10:02 31  47.4       5        F 31-35                               
132   298 Zannah Bailey         F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:31:22.4 10:05 27  47.2       5        F 26-30                               
133   299 Matthew Cunkelman     M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:31:22.4 10:04 28  41.5       6        M 26-30                               
134   403 O. DeHaven            F                                     0:31:33.7 10:08 11  53.6       12       F 11-15                               
135   401 Michael DeHaven       M                                     0:31:33.8 10:08 43  44.4       8        M 41-45                               
136   203 Jessica Ross          F      Apollo           PA    US      0:31:35.4 10:09 13  51.1       13       F 11-15                               
137   234 Justin Sottile        M      Owings Mills     MD    US      0:31:35.4 10:06 25  41.4       9        M 20-25                               
138   20  Christian Brown       M      Indiana          PA    US      0:31:36.0 10:10 13  44.4       23       M 11-15  S&T Bank                     
139   349 Dana Reefer           F      Elderton         PA    US      0:31:39.5 10:07 27  47.0       6        F 26-30                               
140   217 Vickie Shank          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:31:40.5 10:11 50  52.2       4        F 46-50                               
141   149 Deb McCafferty        F      Philipsburg      PA    US      0:31:48.1 10:07 20  47.0       5        F 20-25                               
142   421 J. Snyder             M                                     0:31:49.4 10:14 10  48.9       8        M 1-10                                
143   189 Dottie Pinchock       F      Homer City       PA    US      0:31:49.5 10:14 61  59.0       1        F 61-99                               
144   386 Grantham Alison       F                                     0:31:55.9 10:16 31  46.3       6        F 31-35                               
145   302 Lindsay Potter        F      WASHINGTON       DC    US      0:32:03.7 10:19 24  46.1       6        F 20-25                               
146   177 V. John Olinger       M      Indiana          PA    US      0:32:07.0 10:18 63  51.1       2        M 61-99                               
147   376 C. Mill               F                                     0:32:11.2 10:22 9   55.7       1        F 1-10                                
148   150 Olivia McCafferty     F      Philipsburg      PA    US      0:32:15.7 10:18 21  46.2       7        F 20-25                               
149   27  A. Caywood            F      Gettysburg       PA    US      0:32:16.7 10:20 11  52.6       14       F 11-15                               
150   235 J. Strack             M      Indiana          PA    US      0:32:18.1 10:24 9   50.4       9        M 1-10                                
151   81  Alicia Haggerty       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:32:21.6 10:23 42  47.6       5        F 41-45                               
152   94  Alexander Hess        M      Camp Hill        PA    US      0:32:22.0 10:23 13  43.5       24       M 11-15                               
153   100 Chauncey Holby        M      Ford City        PA    US      0:32:23.5 10:21 40  42.7       11       M 36-40                               
154   130 Allie Liboski         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:32:28.7 10:21 24  45.9       8        F 20-25                               
155   398 Lorraine Yerger       F                                     0:32:29.1 10:21 22  45.9       9        F 20-25                               
156   397 Elizabeth Yerger      F                                     0:32:29.1 10:21 24  45.9       10       F 20-25                               
157   50  B. Doak               M      Blairsville      PA    US      0:32:36.0 10:27 9   50.2       10       M 1-10                                
158   51  Matthew Doak          M      Blairsville      PA    US      0:32:36.8 10:27 37  41.3       12       M 36-40                               
159   30  Mike Caywood          M      Gettysburg       PA    US      0:32:38.5 10:27 48  44.7       5        M 46-50                               
160   377 L. Bowser             M                                     0:32:44.2 10:32 9   49.7       11       M 1-10                                
161   95  Amanda Hess           F      Camp Hill        PA    US      0:32:47.6 10:31 43  47.4       6        F 41-45                               
162   211 Kathy Jo Scrips       F      Shelocta         PA    US      0:32:48.6 10:30 40  46.5       5        F 36-40                               
163   91  Melissa Herald        F      Medfield         MA    US      0:32:49.6 10:28 35  45.7       7        F 31-35                               
164   157 Kylie McKirgan        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:32:50.9 10:30 21  45.3       11       F 20-25                               
165   420 Hogan Michael         M                                     0:32:54.7 10:30 26  39.8       7        M 26-30                               
166   283 Brock Winger          M      Spring Church    PA    US      0:33:44.9 10:45 31  39.1       6        M 31-35                               
167   282 Erica Winger          F      Spring Church    PA    US      0:33:44.9 10:45 29  44.2       7        F 26-30                               
168   232 Renee Snyder          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:33:51.4 10:49 36  44.3       6        F 36-40                               
169   22  Paul Brown            M      Indiana          PA    US      0:33:52.7 10:48 40  40.9       13       M 36-40                               
170   92  Michael Herald        M      Medfield         MA    US      0:33:52.8 10:47 33  39.2       7        M 31-35                               
171   99  B Renee Holby         F      Ford City        PA    US      0:34:02.7 10:53 40  44.8       7        F 36-40                               
172   111 Jordan Karg           F      Shelocta         PA    US      0:34:06.2 10:57 27  43.4       8        F 26-30                               
173   159 Jill Metcalf          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:06.2 10:57 40  44.6       8        F 36-40                               
174   230 Emily Smeltz          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:07.9 10:54 40  44.8       9        F 36-40                               
175   229 Aaron Smeltz          M      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:08.0 10:54 40  40.5       14       M 36-40                               
176   193 J. Reed               M      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:11.4 10:53 10  46.0       12       M 1-10                                
177   12  Amanda Bosnik         F      St. Mary's       PA    US      0:34:15.2 10:56 27  43.5       9        F 26-30                               
178   13  Jesse Bosnik          F      St. Mary         PA    US      0:34:15.2 10:56 30  43.5       10       F 26-30                               
179   192 Heather Reed          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:16.8 10:55 38  44.3       10       F 36-40                               
180   39  Z. Covey              F      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:39.2 11:05 12  47.9       15       F 11-15                               
181   394 Denise Swain          F                                     0:34:42.5 11:08 53  49.4       1        F 51-55                               
182   268 Joseph Pumford        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:43.9 11:10 13  40.4       25       M 11-15                               
183   185 J. Peterson           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:34:47.5 11:06 11  49.0       16       F 11-15                               
184   222 Robert Shaw           M      Blairsville      PA    US      0:34:55.5 11:11 38  38.9       15       M 36-40                               
185   66  Meghan Foulk          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:00.0 11:14 38  43.0       11       F 36-40                               
186   220 J. Sharbaugh          M      IndianaIndiana   PA    US      0:35:00.1 11:15 6   56.3       13       M 1-10   S&T Bank                     
187   115 Mike Keltz            M      Saltsburg        PA    US      0:35:17.2 11:14 57  44.6       3        M 56-60                               
188   334 Jennifer Wanchisn     F      Wexford          PA    US      0:35:22.2 11:17 37  42.7       12       F 36-40                               
189   25  Connie Carr           F      Blairsville      PA    US      0:35:22.3 11:20 50  46.9       5        F 46-50                               
190   258 c. augusine           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:24.3 11:14 11  42.7       26       M 11-15  IRMC-Event Sponsor           
191   198 MaryBeth Rine         F      HomerCity        PA    US      0:35:30.9 11:25 54  48.7       2        F 51-55                               
192   343 C. Shank              M      Rosamond         CA    US      0:35:46.3 11:29 6   55.2       14       M 1-10                                
193   11  Jaynie Borst          F      Marion Center    PA    US      0:35:46.7 11:29 31  41.4       8        F 31-35  S&T Bank                     
194   10  Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:35:46.8 11:29 57  50.1       2        F 56-60  S&T Bank                     
195   273 Emma Cramer           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:48.1 11:25 15  43.8       17       F 11-15  First Commonwealth Bank      
196   274 L. Cramer             M      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:48.2 11:25 8   48.5       15       M 1-10   First Commonwealth Bank      
197   314 Imran Bajwa           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:35:51.6 11:28 56  43.4       4        M 56-60  IRMC-Event Sponsor           
198   333 Paul Shank            M      Rosamond         CA    US      0:35:52.0 11:30 44  39.4       9        M 41-45                               
199   238 Danielle Unrue        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:06.6 11:34 31  41.1       9        F 31-35                               
200   346 Janet Stewart         F      Creekside        PA    US      0:36:09.5 11:35 55  48.6       3        F 51-55                               
201   34  Megan Clark           F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:36:26.1 11:42 32  40.6       10       F 31-35                               
202   365 Savin Evans           M                                     0:36:26.2 11:43 36  36.7       16       M 36-40                               
203   18  K. Broskin            F      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:31.6 11:35 12  45.8       18       F 11-15                               
204   17  Denise Broskin        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:32.2 11:35 40  42.2       13       F 36-40                               
205   46  Helena Derr           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:45.5 11:40 37  41.3       14       F 36-40  S&T Bank                     
206   308 M. Bauer              F      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:46.2 11:47 10  47.5       2        F 1-10                                
207   305 Scott Bauer           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:46.4 11:47 42  38.0       10       M 41-45                               
208   292 Steven Liboski        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:46.8 11:42 27  35.7       8        M 26-30                               
209   24  Shari Brown           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:52.0 11:43 51  45.9       4        F 51-55  S&T Bank                     
210   79  Lori Gradwell         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:52.4 11:43 54  47.4       5        F 51-55  S&T Bank                     
211   78  Doug Gradwell         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:56.8 11:44 54  41.7       7        M 51-55  S&T Bank                     
212   47  Michael Derr          M      Indiana          PA    US      0:36:56.9 11:44 38  37.1       17       M 36-40  S&T Bank                     
213   317 Jo-Una Villani        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:37:00.0 11:55 39  40.8       15       F 36-40                               
214   344 Allen Shirley         M      Commodore        PA    US      0:37:09.8 11:55 67  45.8       3        M 61-99                               
215   165 Jennifer Moody        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:37:12.0 11:57 41  41.1       7        F 41-45                               
216   389 Debbie Burkhart       F                                     0:37:16.6 11:58 54  46.4       6        F 51-55                               
217   172 Erin Murray           F      Plymouth         MA    US      0:37:50.8 12:09 23  39.1       12       F 20-25                               
218   170 Caliann Murray        F      Plymouth         MA    US      0:37:50.9 12:09 20  39.1       13       F 20-25                               
219   221 Jessica Sharbaugh     F      Indiana          PA    US      0:37:58.0 12:12 34  39.2       11       F 31-35  S&T Bank                     
220   353 Kristie Clark         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:38:11.8 12:10 49  43.2       6        F 46-50                               
221   355 Jacob Clark           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:38:11.9 12:11 19  34.3       7        M 16-19                               
222   354 Michael Clark         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:38:12.1 12:10 50  39.0       6        M 46-50                               
223   329 M. Veneziani          F      Saltsburg        PA    US      0:38:13.6 12:17 12  43.2       19       F 11-15                               
224   117 E. Kepple             F      Blairsvillee     PA    US      0:38:17.9 12:17 6   52.7       3        F 1-10                                
225   118 Heather Kepple        F      Blairsville      PA    US      0:38:25.0 12:19 35  38.9       12       F 31-35                               
226   248 Kathryn Wolfe         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:38:27.9 12:17 36  39.0       16       F 36-40                               
227   304 Van Cornish           M      Clearfield       PA    US      0:38:28.0 12:17 39  35.7       18       M 36-40                               
228   171 Cathy Murray          F      Plymouth         MA    US      0:38:30.1 12:21 54  45.0       7        F 51-55                               
229   160 Christine Milliken    F      Plymouth         MA    US      0:38:30.1 12:21 51  43.5       8        F 51-55                               
230   64  E. Foulk              M      Indiana          PA    US      0:38:53.2 12:30 6   50.7       16       M 1-10                                
231   101 O. Jack               M      Indiana          PA    US      0:38:54.8 12:25 7   47.4       17       M 1-10                                
232   250 Charlie Young         M      clymer           PA    US      0:38:58.0 12:27 39  35.2       19       M 36-40                               
233   1   Nettie Albohali       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:38:58.4 12:26 35  38.5       13       F 31-35                               
234   191 Ronna Prindible       F      Dayton           PA    US      0:38:58.9 12:29 47  41.2       7        F 46-50                               
235   332 Penny Shank           F      Rosamond         CA    US      0:39:04.7 12:32 45  40.3       8        F 41-45                               
236   367 Donald Wilson         M                                     0:39:13.7 12:32 61  41.3       4        M 61-99                               
237   295 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:39:13.8 12:32 35  38.2       14       F 31-35                               
238   54  Jube Evans            F      California       MD    US      0:39:27.3 12:40 43  39.3       9        F 41-45                               
239   255 Olivia Zell           F      Mt Joy           PA    US      0:39:28.8 12:40 14  40.1       20       F 11-15                               
240   107 H. Johnson            F      Webberville      MI    US      0:39:29.4 12:40 12  41.9       21       F 11-15                               
241   417 Adam Fleek            M      Indiana          PA    US      0:39:37.4 12:43 38  34.2       20       M 36-40                               
242   418 E. Fleek              F                                     0:39:37.4 12:44 10  44.0       4        F 1-10                                
243   416 Beth Fleek            F      Indiana          PA    US      0:39:37.7 12:44 45  39.7       10       F 41-45                               
244   108 K. Johnson            F      Webberville      MI    US      0:39:38.0 12:43 11  42.8       22       F 11-15                               
245   183 Morgan Peli           F      Apollo           PA    US      0:40:02.6 12:51 28  37.0       11       F 26-30                               
246   9   Kathleen Birkos       F      Apollo           PA    US      0:40:02.9 12:51 55  43.7       9        F 51-55                               
247   16  Kasey Bozzer          F      Arlington        VA    US      0:40:16.4 12:51 26  37.0       12       F 26-30                               
248   52  Denise Draganza       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:40:16.5 12:51 53  42.8       10       F 51-55                               
249   128 Phillip Levri         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:40:22.1 12:56 47  35.9       7        M 46-50                               
250   256 Sandy Zettle          F      Nanty Glo        PA    US      0:40:22.1 12:56 44  38.8       11       F 41-45                               
251   423 Paul Hicks            M      Marion Center    PA    US      0:40:44.6 13:06 75  46.1       5        M 61-99                               
252   378 Claire Hogan          F                                     0:41:01.4 13:10 66  48.9       2        F 61-99                               
253   36  C. Cortazzo           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:41:40.2 13:14 7   44.5       18       M 1-10                                
254   37  Jamie Cortazzo        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:41:40.2 13:14 36  36.2       17       F 36-40                               
255   38  Scott Cortazzo        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:41:40.3 13:14 38  32.9       21       M 36-40                               
256   35  B. Cortazzo           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:41:40.4 13:14 5   52.1       19       M 1-10                                
257   223 Kevin Shirley         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:41:50.4 13:23 60  38.4       5        M 56-60                               
258   383 Vickie Watters        F                                     0:42:14.8 13:30 56  42.2       3        F 56-60                               
259   352 Steven Wesmiller      M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:42:14.9 13:30 62  38.7       6        M 61-99                               
260   114 Joni Keltz            F      Saltsburg        PA    US      0:42:33.6 13:35 53  40.5       11       F 51-55                               
261   270 C. Manzi              M      Indiana          PA    US      0:42:36.1 13:42 10  36.5       20       M 1-10   Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong 
262   336 P. Shellhammer        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:42:49.8 13:46 10  36.3       21       M 1-10                                
263   338 Ty Shellhammer        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:42:49.8 13:46 18  30.4       8        M 16-19                               
264   380 Thomas Watters        M                                     0:43:10.0 13:47 57  36.4       6        M 56-60                               
265   271 L. Manzi              F      Indiana          PA    US      0:43:12.4 13:53 9   41.6       5        F 1-10   Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong 
266   428 J. Neal               M                                     0:43:14.0 13:53 8   39.8       22       M 1-10                                
267   207 Julia Santello        F      Shelocta         PA    US      0:43:37.9 14:00 52  38.8       12       F 51-55  IRMC-Event Sponsor           
268   93  Abigail Hess          F      Camp Hill        PA    US      0:43:43.3 14:02 15  35.6       23       F 11-15                               
269   269 Amy Shope Manzi       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:43:46.9 13:57 37  34.5       18       F 36-40  Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong 
270   184 Susan Penezic         F      Gettysburg       PA    US      0:43:52.8 14:05 53  39.1       13       F 51-55                               
271   28  Kristy Caywood        F      Gettysburg       PA    US      0:43:52.8 14:05 41  34.9       12       F 41-45                               
272   358 Ella Clark            F      Indiana          PA    US      0:44:09.8 14:13 19  33.4       7        F 16-19                               
273   357 Mia Clark             F      Indiana          PA    US      0:44:10.1 14:13 22  33.4       14       F 20-25                               
274   253 L. Zell               M      Mt Joy           PA    US      0:44:23.6 14:14 12  32.6       27       M 11-15                               
275   41  Glenda Cribbs         F      Clymer           PA    US      0:44:48.3 14:21 54  38.7       14       F 51-55                               
276   86  Brandon Hancock       M      Spring Church    PA    US      0:45:19.3 14:31 34  29.3       8        M 31-35                               
277   49  Jil Ditmore           F      Dayton           PA    US      0:45:19.4 14:32 24  32.7       15       F 20-25                               
278   313 Tiffany Mano          F                                     0:45:19.4 14:32 34  32.9       15       F 31-35                               
279   272 Lee Ann Tilghman      F      Indiana          PA    US      0:46:10.0 14:45 42  33.5       13       F 41-45  First Commonwealth Bank      
280   249 Danelle Wolff         F      Homercity        PA    US      0:46:27.9 14:50 33  32.1       16       F 31-35                               
281   210 Danielle Scott        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:46:28.8 14:50 35  32.2       17       F 31-35                               
282   290 Lori Perera           F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:46:44.4 15:03 55  37.4       15       F 51-55                               
283   337 Michael Shellhammer   M      Indiana          PA    US      0:47:02.2 15:06 47  30.7       8        M 46-50                               
284   281 Ashley PATTERSON      F      Indiana          PA    US      0:47:08.6 15:09 25  31.4       16       F 20-25  First Commonwealth Bank      
285   65  M. Foulk              F      Indiana          PA    US      0:47:25.9 15:13 4              6        F 1-10                                
286   335 Amy Shellhammer       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:48:10.4 15:28 47  33.3       8        F 46-50                               
287   55  Alysia Felker         F      Shelocta         PA    US      0:48:10.8 15:29 36  31.0       19       F 36-40                               
288   340 Don Hogan             M                                     0:48:50.9 15:41 67  34.8       7        M 61-99                               
289   369 Nathan Peppler        M                                     0:48:59.2 15:36 38  27.9       22       M 36-40                               
290   372 Asher Skiles          M                                     0:49:00.5 15:36 15  27.7       28       M 11-15                               
291   32  Clara Clark           F      Charlotte        NC    US      0:49:04.2 15:43 29  30.2       13       F 26-30                               
292   68  Rachel Frissell       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:49:04.7 15:43 29  30.2       14       F 26-30                               
293   370 Jessica Skiles        F                                     0:50:27.7 16:05 40  30.4       20       F 36-40                               
294   371 Skyleanna Skiles      F                                     0:50:27.8 16:05 17  30.0       8        F 16-19                               
295   373 O. Peppler            F                                     0:50:27.9 16:04 6   40.3       7        F 1-10                                
296   87  Lisa Heller           F      Clymer           PA    US      0:50:46.9 16:19 53  33.7       16       F 51-55                               
297   72  Kimberly Geesey       F      Indiana          PA    US      0:50:47.2 16:20 53  33.7       17       F 51-55                               
298   262 Ashlie Gallagher      F      Indiana          PA    US      0:50:47.2 16:14 47  31.7       9        F 46-50                               
299   182 Ron Patrick           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:51:43.9 16:29 54  29.7       8        M 51-55                               
300   181 Christine Patrick     F      Indiana          PA    US      0:51:44.0 16:29 49  31.9       10       F 46-50  S&T Bank                     
301   178 Vicki Olinger         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:52:07.3 16:44 53  32.8       18       F 51-55                               
302   84  Steven Hall           M      Indiana          PA    US      0:52:07.8 16:47 25  24.9       10       M 20-25                               
303   83  Alexandra Hall        F      Indiana          PA    US      0:52:08.0 16:44 25  28.4       17       F 20-25                               
304   422 K. Snyder             F                                     0:52:10.8 16:43 12  31.7       24       F 11-15                               
305   293 Cybil Moore           F      Indiana          PA    US      0:52:16.5 16:35 44  30.3       14       F 41-45                               
306   412 Curtis Yaple          M                                     0:52:47.2 16:54 62  30.9       8        M 61-99                               
307   289 Erica Snyder          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:52:48.5 16:54 40  28.9       21       F 36-40                               
308   323 Skip Spadafora        M      Indiana          PA    US      0:54:18.5 17:22 60  29.6       7        M 56-60                               
309   326 Lisa Brady            F      Indiana          PA    US      0:54:22.1 17:25 59  33.8       4        F 56-60                               
310   125 CASEY LANEY           F      Penn Run         PA    US      0:55:57.1 17:57 23  26.5       18       F 20-25                               
311   126 Jessica Laney         F      Elderton         PA    US      0:55:57.1 17:57 25  26.5       19       F 20-25                               
312   113 Tara Keith            F      Elderton         PA    US      0:55:57.5 17:56 34  26.6       18       F 31-35                               
313   127 Linda Laney           F      Elderton         PA    US      0:56:00.6 17:58 51  29.9       19       F 51-55                               
314   187 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:56:02.8 17:58 29  26.5       15       F 26-30                               
315   132 Shelly Lowman         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:59:26.2 19:00 34  25.1       19       F 31-35                               
316   139 Jodie Margita         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:59:29.2 19:00 48  27.4       11       F 46-50  Margita Design Photography   
317   138 Grace Margita         F      Indiana          PA    US      0:59:29.7 19:00 17  25.4       9        F 16-19  Margita Design Photography   
318   137 Anna Margita          F      Indiana          PA    US      0:59:29.7 19:00 14  26.7       25       F 11-15  Margita Design Photography   
319   141 Steve Margita         M      Indiana          PA    US      0:59:30.4 19:01 47  24.4       9        M 46-50  Margita Design Photography   
320   60  Linda Fleming         F      Indiana          PA    US      1:00:40.0 19:20 67  33.7       3        F 61-99                               
321   61  Wallace Fleming       M      Indiana          PA    US      1:00:40.2 19:20 70  29.1       9        M 61-99                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Julian Yerger 395 17  1       M                         18:09.1 
2     Dean Banko    6   35  2       M      New Florence PA US 18:29.3 
3     Ron Liscio Jr 348 34  4       M      Pittsburgh PA US   19:47.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sara Zambotti   361 38  3       F      Shelocta PA US  18:58.6 
2     Amy O'Donnell   176 33  15      F      Ebensburg PA US 21:56.6 
3     Isabelle McCabe 145 17  16      F      Indiana PA US   22:00.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.