ICYMCA Turkey Trot-6th Annual

Thu November 19 - Sat December 12 Indiana, PA 15701 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                       
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                 
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ =============================== 
1     445 Glenn McGee           M      Canonsburg             PA    US      0:17:37.8 0:17:35.7 5:40  20  73.8       1        M Open                                       
2     422 Scott Breeden         M                                   US      0:17:40.4 0:17:40.1 5:41  29  73.6       2        M Open                                       
3     431 Julian Yeager         M                                           0:17:54.1 0:17:52.5 5:45  18  72.7       3        M Open                                       
4     427 Joseph Bujdos         M                                   US      0:18:42.5 0:18:40.7 6:01  19  69.5       1        M 16-19                                      
5     7   Jonathan Aloi         M      Homer City                   US      0:21:09.9 0:21:04.6 6:47  17  62.2       2        M 16-19                                      
6     398 Michaela Ruddock      F      Indiana                PA    US      0:21:21.4 0:21:19.4 6:52  21  69.3       1        F Open                                       
7     451 Timmy Barret          M                                           0:21:27.7 0:21:24.4 6:53  14  64.0       1        M 11-15                                      
8     496 John Aliveto          M                                           0:21:34.7 0:21:34.7 6:57  36  61.8       1        M 36-40                                      
9     421 Alicia Rich           F                                   US      0:21:41.3 0:21:40.8 6:59  33  68.3       2        F Open                                       
10    109 Rachel Frissell       F      Indiana                PA    US      0:21:43.9 0:21:34.7 6:57  30  68.4       3        F Open                                       
11    182 Andrew Kopas          M      Washington             DC    US      0:21:44.1 0:21:40.8 6:59  37  61.9       2        M 36-40                                      
12    232 Jack Mill             M      Indiana                PA    US      0:21:49.3 0:21:48.0 7:01  14  62.8       2        M 11-15                                      
13    444 Drew Mcgee            M                                           0:21:49.4 0:21:48.6 7:01  17  60.1       3        M 16-19                                      
14    456 Ben Brown             M                                           0:21:56.3 0:21:56.3 7:04  17  59.7       4        M 16-19                                      
15    499 Bill Zummnewan        M                                           0:22:04.7 0:22:04.7 7:06  39  61.7       3        M 36-40                                      
16    495 Preston Kessler       M                                           0:22:11.5 0:22:11.5 7:09  13  63.2       3        M 11-15                                      
17    435 Maddux Fisanich       M                                           0:22:21.0 0:22:19.5 7:11  16  59.4       5        M 16-19                                      
18    173 Tommy Kauffman        M      Indiana                PA    US      0:22:23.6 0:22:22.5 7:12  13  62.7       4        M 11-15                                      
19    372 Charlie Weber         M      Indiana                PA    US      0:22:23.9 0:22:22.4 7:12  13  62.7       5        M 11-15                                      
20    225 Scott Mckirgan        M      Indiana                PA    US      0:22:38.9 0:22:26.3 7:13  24  57.9       1        M 20-25                                      
21    291 Anthony Scott         M      Indiana                PA    US      0:22:41.3 0:22:40.3 7:18  16  58.4       6        M 16-19                                      
22    55  James Clark           M      Creekside              PA    US      0:22:45.9 0:22:35.7 7:16  16  58.6       7        M 16-19                                      
23    345 James Thompson        M      Penn Run               PA    US      0:22:48.5 0:22:45.0 7:19  39  59.9       4        M 36-40      First Commonwealth Bank         
24    18  Josh Barber           M      Indiana                PA    US      0:22:49.1 0:22:45.2 7:19  40  60.3       5        M 36-40      Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong    
25    220 Evan McClelland       M      New Albany             OH    US      0:23:11.5 0:23:10.3 7:27  16  57.2       8        M 16-19                                      
26    298 Alexis Shank          F      Commodore              PA    US      0:23:21.6 0:23:18.9 7:30  36  63.9       1        F 36-40                                      
27    219 Ellie McClelland      F      New Albany             OH    US      0:23:29.1 0:23:28.1 7:33  14  67.3       1        F 11-15                                      
28    267 SHAWN REESE           M      Indiana                PA    US      0:23:35.5 0:23:27.4 7:33  40  58.5       6        M 36-40                                      
29    365 Adam Watters          M      Indiana                PA    US      0:23:56.5 0:23:43.8 7:38  30  54.9       1        M 26-30                                      
30    240 J. Neal               F      Indiana                PA    US      0:24:18.1 0:23:11.6 7:28  9   77.3       1        F 1-10                                       
31    442 L. Komar              F                                           0:24:32.0 0:23:10.6 7:28  12  71.1       2        F 11-15                                      
32    223 RYAN MCCULLOUGH       M      Leechburg              PA    US      0:24:43.3 0:24:02.3 7:44  32  54.4       1        M 31-35                                      
33    197 AJ Lockard            M      Indiana                PA    US      0:24:46.0 0:24:37.6 7:56  13  57.0       6        M 11-15                                      
34    189 Daniel LANE           M      Lovettsville           VA    US      0:24:53.2 0:24:51.9 8:00  34  53.1       2        M 31-35                                      
35    438 M. Cannon             F                                           0:24:55.3 0:23:33.4 7:35  12  70.0       3        F 11-15                                      
36    368 Kevin Watters         M      Indiana                PA    US      0:24:56.1 0:24:44.3 7:58  34  53.4       3        M 31-35                                      
37    439 Brian Komar           M                                           0:24:57.1 0:23:34.7 7:35  41  58.5       1        M 41-45                                      
38    94  Amy Elgin             F      Indiana                PA    US      0:25:16.3 0:24:34.8 7:55  57  72.8       1        F 56-60                                      
39    425 Jonelle Summerfield   F      Indiana                PA    US      0:25:17.7 0:25:13.8 8:07  41  60.4       1        F 41-45                                      
40    156 Luke Hogan            M      Louisville             KY    US      0:25:40.5 0:24:58.0 8:02  37  53.7       7        M 36-40                                      
41    154 C. Hogan              F      Indiana                PA    US      0:25:40.5 0:24:59.1 8:03  6   80.5       2        F 1-10                                       
42    433 David Yeager          M                                           0:25:45.2 0:25:35.4 8:14  56  60.4       1        M 56-60                                      
43    273 Matt Rochna           M      Canonsburg             PA    US      0:25:58.1 0:25:25.8 8:11  26  51.1       2        M 26-30                                      
44    501 Matthew McHenry       M                                           0:26:01.2 0:26:01.2 8:23  34  50.7       4        M 31-35                                      
45    16  Joseph Ball           M      Indiana                PA    US      0:26:04.9 0:26:02.4 8:23  47  55.4       1        M 46-50                                      
46    450 Kevin Hodgkinson      M      Indiana                PA    US      0:26:12.5 0:26:10.1 8:25  47  55.1       2        M 46-50                                      
47    397 Tyler Zolocsik        M      Indiana                PA    US      0:26:15.0 0:26:10.2 8:25  25  49.6       2        M 20-25                                      
48    70  Adam Cowburn          M      Indiana                PA    US      0:26:16.4 0:26:15.0 8:27  15  51.2       7        M 11-15                                      
49    316 kevin smith           M      Commodore              PA    US      0:26:18.8 0:26:05.6 8:24  52  57.4       1        M 51-55      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
50    396 Rebecca Zolocsik      F      Indiana                PA    US      0:26:21.6 0:26:16.9 8:28  25  56.2       1        F 20-25                                      
51    86  E. Dinger             M      BlairsvilleBlairsville PA    US      0:26:26.9 0:26:17.8 8:28  11  56.7       8        M 11-15                                      
52    169 Nicholas Ingham       M      Clarksburg             PA    US      0:26:30.1 0:26:20.7 8:29  33  49.9       5        M 31-35                                      
53    294 Benjamin Sebring      M      Indiana                PA    US      0:26:38.9 0:26:34.4 8:33  14  51.6       9        M 11-15                                      
54    268 Zoie Reitz            F      Brockway               PA    US      0:26:41.4 0:26:36.9 8:34  21  55.5       2        F 20-25                                      
55    428 Richelle McCabe       F      Indiana                PA    US      0:26:46.7 0:26:43.9 8:36  42  57.4       2        F 41-45                                      
56    124 M. Grabowski          M      Asheville              NC    US      0:26:50.2 0:26:46.9 8:37  8   64.2       1        M 1-10                                       
57    90  Emily Du Plessis      F      Indiana                PA    US      0:26:54.7 0:26:49.1 8:38  32  55.1       1        F 31-35                                      
58    452 Danie Tyger           M                                           0:26:56.5 0:26:48.7 8:38  34  49.2       6        M 31-35                                      
59    87  B. Doak               M      Blairsville            PA    US      0:26:57.5 0:26:48.4 8:38  10  57.9       2        M 1-10                                       
60    282 David Ruddock         M      Indiana                PA    US      0:27:05.4 0:26:54.3 8:40  58  58.4       2        M 56-60      S&T Bank                        
61    358 Reed Veneziani        M      Saltsburg              PA    US      0:27:07.1 0:26:56.9 8:40  15  49.9       10       M 11-15                                      
62    95  Alan Emigh            M      Chantilly              VA    US      0:27:10.8 0:26:28.0 8:31  41  52.1       2        M 41-45                                      
63    233 M. Mill               F      Indiana                PA    US      0:27:19.0 0:27:17.2 8:47  12  60.4       4        F 11-15                                      
64    248 Rebecca Palmer        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:27:30.1 0:27:24.1 8:49  30  53.9       1        F 26-30                                      
65    384 Creed Wingerter       M      Indiana                PA    US      0:27:45.0 0:27:06.1 8:43  19  47.9       9        M 16-19                                      
66    406 Alexandria Kepple     F      Blairsville            PA    US      0:27:59.1 0:27:58.1 9:00  13  57.6       5        F 11-15                                      
67    221 John McClelland       M      New Albany             OH    US      0:28:00.0 0:27:56.6 9:00  44  50.5       3        M 41-45                                      
68    19  Samuel Barker         M      Kittanning             PA    US      0:28:07.4 0:27:51.9 8:58  18  46.7       10       M 16-19                                      
69    342 roman tate            M      Commodore              PA    US      0:28:14.5 0:28:13.4 9:05  22  46.0       3        M 20-25                                      
70    306 Nathan Shirley        M      Indiana                PA    US      0:28:17.2 0:27:53.6 8:59  23  46.5       4        M 20-25                                      
71    424 Asa Henderson         M      Union City             PA    US      0:28:17.9 0:28:10.2 9:04  17  46.5       11       M 16-19                                      
72    148 Steele Henderson      M      Homer City             PA    US      0:28:18.1 0:28:10.6 9:04  22  46.1       5        M 20-25                                      
73    382 G. Wingard            M      Homer City             PA    US      0:28:18.6 0:28:11.7 9:05  10  55.1       3        M 1-10                                       
74    82  Zachary Delo          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:19.7 0:27:56.5 9:00  29  46.5       3        M 26-30                                      
75    72  Hannah Cowburn        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:28:28.8 0:28:14.1 9:05  13  57.1       6        F 11-15                                      
76    58  L. Clark              F      Indiana                PA    US      0:28:29.0 0:27:51.5 8:58  12  59.2       7        F 11-15      Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong    
77    475 Matt Sleppy           M                                           0:28:30.6 0:27:06.8 8:44  40  50.6       8        M 36-40                                      
78    150 A. Hickey             F      Hummelstown            PA    US      0:28:36.9 0:28:17.9 9:07  12  58.2       8        F 11-15                                      
79    13  Mikail Bajwa          M      Indiana                PA    US      0:28:45.1 0:27:47.9 8:57  19  46.7       12       M 16-19      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
80    128 Lindsey Grider        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:28:45.3 0:28:18.3 9:07  31  52.2       2        F 31-35                                      
81    158 Tom Hogan             M      Indiana                PA    US      0:28:45.4 0:28:18.9 9:07  31  46.1       7        M 31-35                                      
82    52  Gabby Clark           F      Indiana                PA    US      0:28:46.2 0:28:31.5 9:11  15  54.4       9        F 11-15      Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong    
83    54  Jacob Clark           M      Indiana                PA    US      0:28:46.3 0:28:13.9 9:05  20  46.0       6        M 20-25      Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong    
84    10  C. Augustine          M      indiana                PA    US      0:28:50.0 0:28:36.3 9:12  12  50.5       11       M 11-15      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
85    37  Jake Burnosky         M      Homer City             PA    US      0:28:50.0 0:28:46.0 9:16  31  45.4       8        M 31-35      Mytrysak Family                 
86    244 Ronald Orr            M      Indiana                PA    US      0:28:50.4 0:28:32.0 9:11  64  57.9       1        M 61-99                                      
87    120 Debra Geisel          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:28:51.2 0:28:38.2 9:13  41  53.3       3        F 41-45      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
88    352 Scott Valazak         M      Indiana                PA    US      0:28:51.4 0:28:38.2 9:13  40  47.9       9        M 36-40                                      
89    492 Tyler Mulac           M                                           0:28:52.8 0:28:52.8 9:18  20  45.0       7        M 20-25                                      
90    35  Devin Burkhart        M      U S A F Academy        CO    US      0:28:52.9 0:28:20.5 9:07  18  45.9       13       M 16-19                                      
91    283 Keegan Ryan           M      Indiana                PA    US      0:28:53.0 0:28:20.3 9:07  19  45.8       14       M 16-19                                      
92    313 BETHANY SMITH         F      Commodore              PA    US      0:28:56.2 0:28:53.6 9:18  16  52.8       1        F 16-19                                      
93    480 Daniel Carpontor      M                                           0:28:57.9 0:28:57.9 9:19  14  47.3       12       M 11-15                                      
94    69  Zaliyah Covey         F      Indiana                PA    US      0:28:58.0 0:28:43.3 9:15  13  56.1       10       F 11-15                                      
95    15  Jadyn Ball            F      Indiana                PA    US      0:28:58.0 0:28:56.0 9:19  13  55.7       11       F 11-15                                      
96    152 Ella Hickey           F      Hummelstown            PA    US      0:28:59.9 0:28:40.6 9:14  19  51.5       2        F 16-19                                      
97    151 David Hickey          M      Hummelstown            PA    US      0:29:00.3 0:28:41.3 9:14  47  50.3       3        M 46-50                                      
98    326 steven Snyder         M      Indiana                PA    US      0:29:06.9 0:28:57.1 9:19  45  49.1       4        M 41-45                                      
99    319 Abigail Smulik        F      Home                   PA    US      0:29:09.8 0:28:49.2 9:17  13  55.9       12       F 11-15      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
100   177 Todd Keppich          M      Indiana                PA    US      0:29:12.9 0:29:02.4 9:21  44  48.6       5        M 41-45                                      
101   11  Zannah Bailey         F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:29:25.4 0:29:07.4 9:22  28  50.7       2        F 26-30                                      
102   81  Maura Delo            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:30.6 0:29:07.4 9:22  28  50.7       3        F 26-30                                      
103   485 Charlie Mill          M                                           0:29:34.3 0:29:34.3 9:31  16  44.8       15       M 16-19                                      
104   38  Anna Buser            F      Indiana                PA    US      0:29:34.8 0:29:33.2 9:31  14  53.4       13       F 11-15                                      
105   351 George Urmann         M      Ridgway                PA    US      0:29:35.0 0:28:16.0 9:06  24  45.9       8        M 20-25                                      
106   85  Michael Derr          M      Indiana                PA    US      0:29:41.3 0:28:47.4 9:16  39  47.3       10       M 36-40      S&T Bank                        
107   167 Dan Hudak             M      Vandergrift            PA    US      0:29:42.5 0:29:02.7 9:21  51  51.2       2        M 51-55                                      
108   373 Karen Weber           F      Indiana                PA    US      0:29:45.4 0:29:34.6 9:31  51  56.5       1        F 51-55                                      
109   443 Nadia McGee           F      Canonsburg             PA    US      0:29:46.0 0:29:40.3 9:33  14  53.2       14       F 11-15                                      
110   201 Justin Lowry          M      Indiana                PA    US      0:29:48.9 0:28:58.3 9:20  32  45.2       9        M 31-35                                      
111   187 Brock Kuzneski        M      Indiana                PA    US      0:29:49.9 0:29:36.2 9:32  13  47.4       13       M 11-15                                      
112   411 Lisa Serwinski        F      Blairsville            PA    US      0:29:52.9 0:29:11.9 9:24  49  56.0       1        F 46-50                                      
113   350 Brittany Urmann       F      Ridgway                PA    US      0:29:57.4 0:28:41.0 9:14  25  51.5       3        F 20-25                                      
114   21  Ella Bernardi         F      Barrington             IL    US      0:29:59.1 0:29:36.1 9:32  16  51.5       3        F 16-19                                      
115   129 Nicole Griffith       F      Home                   PA    US      0:30:00.3 0:29:05.9 9:22  32  50.8       3        F 31-35                                      
116   252 Jessup Pawelczyk      M      New London             CT    US      0:30:01.0 0:30:01.0 9:40  21  43.3       9        M 20-25                                      
117   286 Luisa Santos          F      New London             CT    US      0:30:04.3 0:29:41.9 9:34  21  49.7       4        F 20-25                                      
118   387 Jason Yaple           M      Tyrone                 PA    US      0:30:05.0 0:29:55.1 9:38  42  46.5       6        M 41-45                                      
119   341 Ryan Surface          M      Indiana                PA    US      0:30:18.9 0:29:56.8 9:38  27  43.4       4        M 26-30                                      
120   196 Ryan Little           M      Commodore              PA    US      0:30:36.8 0:30:31.1 9:49  15  44.1       14       M 11-15                                      
121   108 Nathaniel Frissell    M      Indiana                PA    US      0:30:41.7 0:30:32.3 9:50  35  43.4       10       M 31-35                                      
122   231 C. Mill               F      Indiana                PA    US      0:30:53.4 0:30:51.7 9:56  10  56.3       3        F 1-10                                       
123   202 Adele Magagnotti      F      Kittanning             PA    US      0:30:54.2 0:30:30.8 9:49  51  54.7       2        F 51-55                                      
124   121 Tracy Gordish         F      Creeksidee             PA    US      0:30:54.7 0:30:48.3 9:55  47  51.9       2        F 46-50                                      
125   238 J. Neal               M      Indiana                PA    US      0:30:55.2 0:30:46.4 9:54  10  50.5       4        M 1-10                                       
126   458 Michael O'Hara        M                                           0:31:00.2 0:31:00.2 9:59  48  46.9       4        M 46-50                                      
127   487 M. McCabe             M                                           0:31:04.0 0:31:04.0 10:00 11  48.0       15       M 11-15                                      
128   486 Jack Cikoski          M                                           0:31:04.7 0:31:04.7 10:00 17  42.2       16       M 16-19                                      
129   453 Zita Tyger            F                                           0:31:06.9 0:30:59.7 9:59  35  48.0       4        F 31-35                                      
130   56  Jarrod Clark          M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:31:11.4 0:30:21.0 9:46  39  44.9       11       M 36-40                                      
131   310 Nancey Shoop          F      Marion Center          PA    US      0:31:11.8 0:30:49.3 9:55  41  49.5       4        F 41-45      S&T Bank                        
132   296 M. Sebring            M      Indiana                PA    US      0:31:14.4 0:31:06.2 10:01 11  48.0       16       M 11-15                                      
133   71  B. Cowburn            M      Indiana                PA    US      0:31:15.1 0:30:59.8 9:59  8   55.4       5        M 1-10                                       
134   206 Troy Mantini          M      Home                   PA    US      0:31:15.2 0:31:03.8 10:00 40  44.2       12       M 36-40      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
135   423 Cynthia Henderson     F      union city             PA    US      0:31:23.5 0:31:14.8 10:03 42  49.1       5        F 41-45                                      
136   168 Ashley Ingham         F      Clarksburg             PA    US      0:31:28.3 0:31:18.5 10:05 30  47.2       4        F 26-30                                      
137   171 McKenna Jordan        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:31:35.7 0:31:05.0 10:00 13  51.8       15       F 11-15                                      
138   190 Luke Lewandowski      M      Indiana                PA    US      0:31:37.3 0:31:12.2 10:03 23  41.6       10       M 20-25                                      
139   149 Lindsay Herring       F      Indiana                PA    US      0:31:38.4 0:31:38.4 10:11 21  46.7       5        F 20-25                                      
140   409 Jaime Rura            F      Coral                  PA    US      0:31:59.3 0:31:42.2 10:12 24  46.6       6        F 20-25                                      
141   343 lanvin taylor         M      Indiana                PA    US      0:31:59.6 0:31:41.4 10:12 39  43.0       13       M 36-40      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
142   216 Bill Martyak          M      Windber                PA    US      0:32:02.7 0:31:44.8 10:13 43  44.1       7        M 41-45                                      
143   491 Chris Lasser          M                                           0:32:02.8 0:32:02.8 10:19 52  46.8       3        M 51-55                                      
144   315 Faith SMITH           F      Commodore              PA    US      0:32:04.5 0:32:01.8 10:19 16  47.6       4        F 16-19                                      
145   275 Amy Rosepiler         F      Marysville             OH    US      0:32:04.8 0:31:52.6 10:16 40  47.6       2        F 36-40                                      
146   287 Rachel Schiera        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:32:07.0 0:31:53.8 10:16 48  50.7       3        F 46-50                                      
147   122 F. Grabowski          M      Asheville              NC    US      0:32:08.6 0:32:04.9 10:20 8   53.6       6        M 1-10                                       
148   123 Jody Grabowski        F      Asheville              NC    US      0:32:09.8 0:32:06.1 10:20 43  48.2       6        F 41-45                                      
149   362 Brittany Wallace      F      CloverClover           SC    US      0:32:19.5 0:32:15.8 10:23 32  45.8       5        F 31-35                                      
150   176 L. Keppich            F      Indiana                PA    US      0:32:24.5 0:32:13.9 10:22 9   55.6       4        F 1-10                                       
151   324 J. Snyder             M      Indiana                PA    US      0:32:25.0 0:32:15.4 10:23 11  46.2       17       M 11-15                                      
152   498 R. Grantz             M                                           0:32:25.3 0:32:25.3 10:26 10  47.9       7        M 1-10                                       
153   64  L. Cook               M      Marion Center          PA    US      0:32:31.9 0:32:20.3 10:25 12  44.6       18       M 11-15                                      
154   89  Kyle Doutt            M      Indiana                PA    US      0:32:34.2 0:32:14.2 10:23 30  40.4       5        M 26-30      S&T Bank                        
155   254 J. PETERSON           F      Indiana                PA    US      0:32:34.9 0:32:20.2 10:24 12  51.0       16       F 11-15                                      
156   246 Chelsea Palmer        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:32:38.6 0:32:30.3 10:28 32  45.5       6        F 31-35                                      
157   26  Amanda Bosnik         F      Saint Marys            PA    US      0:32:38.7 0:32:30.3 10:28 28  45.4       5        F 26-30                                      
158   27  Jesse Bosnik          M      Saint Marys            PA    US      0:32:38.8 0:32:30.3 10:28 31  40.1       11       M 31-35                                      
159   53  Gary Clark            M      Creekside              PA    US      0:32:42.7 0:31:49.0 10:14 52  47.1       4        M 51-55                                      
160   297 Bryan Seitz           M      Indiana                PA    US      0:32:44.5 0:32:38.7 10:30 28  39.8       6        M 26-30      First Commonwealth Bank         
161   215 Katie Marsh           F      Salem                  OH    US      0:32:50.4 0:32:36.3 10:30 26  45.3       6        F 26-30                                      
162   214 Barb Marsh            F      Blairsville            PA    US      0:32:50.9 0:32:36.5 10:30 55  53.6       3        F 51-55                                      
163   429 Johnathan Zarpentine  M                                   US      0:32:51.4 0:32:07.5 10:20 23  40.4       11       M 20-25                                      
164   234 Anna Monyak           F      Indiana                PA    US      0:32:55.0 0:32:49.3 10:34 26  45.0       7        F 26-30      S&T Bank                        
165   157 Mike Hogan            M      Indiana                PA    US      0:32:56.0 0:32:30.4 10:28 29  40.0       7        M 26-30                                      
166   489 Rob Baker             M                                           0:33:03.7 0:33:03.7 10:38 44  42.6       8        M 41-45                                      
167   20  Anthony Bernardi      M      Barrington             IL    US      0:33:05.3 0:32:43.2 10:32 19  39.7       17       M 16-19                                      
168   23  Pasquale Bernardi     M      Barrington             IL    US      0:33:08.6 0:32:46.6 10:33 54  46.4       5        M 51-55                                      
169   303 Vickie Shank          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:33:08.8 0:32:52.1 10:35 51  50.8       4        F 51-55                                      
170   482 Nicole Fairman        F                                           0:33:13.1 0:33:13.1 10:42 34  44.7       7        F 31-35                                      
171   448 Jillian Glove         F                                           0:33:14.2 0:32:57.5 10:36 24  44.8       7        F 20-25                                      
172   457 Rob Brown             M      Indiana                PA    US      0:33:15.3 0:33:15.3 10:42 55  46.1       6        M 51-55                                      
173   264 Heather Reed          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:33:19.5 0:33:02.1 10:38 39  45.7       3        F 36-40      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
174   265 J. Reed               M      Indiana                PA    US      0:33:19.6 0:33:01.9 10:38 11  45.2       19       M 11-15      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
175   301 Sherry Shank          F      Marion Center          PA    US      0:33:37.5 0:33:35.1 10:49 60  55.2       2        F 56-60                                      
176   269 Zoe Renz              F      Graceton               PA    US      0:33:46.2 0:33:38.0 10:50 15  46.1       17       F 11-15                                      
177   467 Melissa Stango        F                                           0:33:59.6 0:33:59.6 10:56 36  43.8       4        F 36-40                                      
178   410 Riley Rura            F      Coral                  PA    US      0:34:08.1 0:33:50.9 10:54 17  44.3       5        F 16-19                                      
179   466 Michael Herald        M                                           0:34:12.3 0:34:12.3 11:01 34  38.6       12       M 31-35                                      
180   468 Susan Harrison        F      Glen Dale              WV    US      0:34:12.4 0:34:12.4 11:01 40  44.3       5        F 36-40                                      
181   470 J. Pumford            M                                           0:34:17.2 0:34:17.2 11:02 12  42.1       20       M 11-15                                      
182   243 V. John Olinger       M      Indiana                PA    US      0:34:22.6 0:34:09.2 11:00 64  48.4       2        M 61-99                                      
183   331 Maria Sorce           F      Shelocta               PA    US      0:34:25.3 0:33:53.0 10:54 27  43.6       8        F 26-30                                      
184   4   Erika Allison         F      Cabot                  PA    US      0:34:28.7 0:34:06.5 10:59 36  43.7       6        F 36-40                                      
185   74  Ryan Cowburn          M      Indiana                PA    US      0:34:30.2 0:34:14.6 11:01 44  41.2       9        M 41-45                                      
186   226 Jim McLoughlin        M      Homer City             PA    US      0:34:32.3 0:34:16.0 11:02 56  45.1       3        M 56-60                                      
187   227 Maggie McLoughlin     F      Homer City             PA    US      0:34:39.4 0:34:22.8 11:04 24  43.0       8        F 20-25                                      
188   277 Jessica Ross          F      Apollo                 PA    US      0:34:41.3 0:34:22.6 11:04 14  45.9       18       F 11-15                                      
189   494 Kenzi Kessler         F                                           0:34:43.7 0:34:43.7 11:11 19  42.5       6        F 16-19                                      
190   276 Elizabeth Ross        F      Apollo                 PA    US      0:34:44.3 0:34:25.3 11:05 19  42.9       7        F 16-19                                      
191   138 Nate Hardic           M      Somerset               PA    US      0:34:44.5 0:34:07.8 10:59 33  38.5       13       M 31-35                                      
192   78  Emily Cunkelman       F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:34:44.9 0:34:27.0 11:05 25  42.9       9        F 20-25                                      
193   497 Stacey Mytrysak       F                                           0:34:48.9 0:34:48.9 11:12 35  42.7       8        F 31-35                                      
194   363 Tommy Wallace         M      CloverClover           SC    US      0:34:49.1 0:34:45.2 11:11 32  37.6       14       M 31-35                                      
195   97  S. Emigh              F      Chantilly              VA    US      0:34:51.9 0:34:10.9 11:00 12  48.2       19       F 11-15                                      
196   414 C. Serwinski          M      Blairsville            PA    US      0:34:55.8 0:34:24.0 11:04 12  42.0       21       M 11-15                                      
197   412 Vince Serwinski       M      Blairsville            PA    US      0:34:55.9 0:34:24.4 11:04 49  42.5       5        M 46-50                                      
198   259 JOSEPH PUMFORD        M      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:01.7 0:34:38.1 11:09 14  39.6       22       M 11-15                                      
199   474 Jen Sleppy            F                                           0:35:03.0 0:35:03.0 11:17 43  44.1       7        F 41-45                                      
200   383 Kelli Wingard         F      Homer City             PA    US      0:35:03.4 0:34:54.4 11:14 39  43.2       7        F 36-40                                      
201   340 Stephanie Strong      F      Home                   PA    US      0:35:04.4 0:34:43.6 11:11 52  48.6       5        F 51-55                                      
202   454 Dennis Hudak          M                                           0:35:10.3 0:34:29.2 11:06 53  43.8       7        M 51-55                                      
203   381 Donald Wilson         M      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:15.8 0:34:37.3 11:09 62  46.9       3        M 61-99                                      
204   253 Garrett Payne         M      Apollo                 PA    US      0:35:21.5 0:34:41.4 11:10 23  37.4       12       M 20-25                                      
205   34  Lizz Buchanan         F      Avonmore               PA    US      0:35:21.6 0:34:41.9 11:10 20  42.6       10       F 20-25                                      
206   317 Lee Smith             F      Commodore              PA    US      0:35:22.4 0:35:09.1 11:19 53  48.6       6        F 51-55                                      
207   80  Nichole Defeo         F      Ford City              PA    US      0:35:23.9 0:35:07.4 11:18 29  42.0       9        F 26-30                                      
208   379 Alyson Wilson         F      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:28.0 0:34:48.4 11:12 29  42.4       10       F 26-30                                      
209   224 Kylie McKirgan        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:28.0 0:35:03.5 11:17 22  42.1       11       F 20-25                                      
210   366 Crystal Watters       F      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:32.0 0:35:14.7 11:21 29  41.9       11       F 26-30                                      
211   367 David Watters         M      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:32.3 0:35:14.8 11:21 31  37.0       15       M 31-35                                      
212   314 Bethany Smith         F      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:33.8 0:34:21.1 11:03 31  43.0       9        F 31-35                                      
213   337 Leah Steetle          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:36.3 0:35:05.7 11:18 27  42.1       12       F 26-30                                      
214   359 Nicole Vislosky       F      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:36.4 0:35:05.9 11:18 26  42.1       13       F 26-30                                      
215   203 Mason Mantini         M      Home                   PA    US      0:35:39.7 0:35:28.1 11:25 13  39.6       23       M 11-15      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
216   260 Justin Quilliam       M      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:40.3 0:34:44.2 11:11 37  38.6       14       M 36-40      First Commonwealth Bank         
217   308 Casey Shoenfelt       F      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:40.3 0:35:21.9 11:23 24  41.8       12       F 20-25                                      
218   307 Brittney Shoenfelt    F      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:40.8 0:35:22.8 11:23 22  41.7       13       F 20-25                                      
219   309 Melinda Shoenfelt     F      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:41.3 0:35:41.3 11:29 54  48.4       7        F 51-55                                      
220   258 Jessica Previte       F      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:42.6 0:34:47.3 11:12 37  43.0       8        F 36-40                                      
221   230 Jill Metcalf          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:45.8 0:35:38.2 11:28 41  42.8       8        F 41-45                                      
222   32  Kara Broskin          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:46.8 0:35:40.2 11:29 13  45.2       20       F 11-15                                      
223   31  Denise Broskin        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:46.9 0:35:40.2 11:29 41  42.8       9        F 41-45                                      
224   364 Jennifer Wanchisn     F      Wexford                PA    US      0:35:47.4 0:35:32.5 11:26 38  42.3       9        F 36-40                                      
225   392 Logan Zell            M      Mount Joy              PA    US      0:35:50.0 0:35:47.9 11:31 13  39.2       24       M 11-15                                      
226   91  Heidi Echevarria      F      Indiana                PA    US      0:35:52.7 0:35:45.4 11:31 35  41.6       10       F 31-35                                      
227   229 Susan McLoughlin      F      Homer City             PA    US      0:35:58.1 0:35:20.9 11:23 58  51.2       3        F 56-60                                      
228   228 Stephen McLoughlin    M      Homer City             PA    US      0:35:58.2 0:35:21.0 11:23 22  36.7       13       M 20-25                                      
229   106 E. Foulk              M      Indiana                PA    US      0:36:01.3 0:35:27.2 11:25 7   51.6       8        M 1-10                                       
230   116 E. Gawel              F      Indiana                PA    US      0:36:03.0 0:35:29.2 11:25 7   54.3       5        F 1-10                                       
231   241 P. Neal               F      Indiana                PA    US      0:36:07.9 0:35:33.9 11:27 7   54.2       6        F 1-10                                       
232   51  Ed Clark              M      Indiana                PA    US      0:36:09.4 0:35:48.7 11:32 56  43.1       4        M 56-60      Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong    
233   50  Brenda Clark          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:36:09.6 0:35:49.1 11:32 48  45.1       4        F 46-50      Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong    
234   191 Allie Liboski         F      Indiana                PA    US      0:36:14.6 0:35:52.3 11:33 25  41.2       14       F 20-25                                      
235   432 Elizabeth Yeager      F                                           0:36:14.8 0:35:51.8 11:33 25  41.2       15       F 20-25                                      
236   484 Joel Moore            M                                           0:36:15.8 0:36:15.8 11:40 19  35.8       18       M 16-19                                      
237   117 Mark Gawel            M      Indiana                PA    US      0:36:17.3 0:35:42.5 11:30 40  38.4       15       M 36-40      S&T Bank                        
238   118 M. Gawel              M      Indiana                PA    US      0:36:17.7 0:35:13.4 11:20 6   55.9       9        M 1-10                                       
239   172 Jordan Karg           F      Shelocta               PA    US      0:36:23.0 0:36:16.5 11:41 28  40.7       14       F 26-30                                      
240   251 Ashley PATTERSON      F      Indiana                PA    US      0:36:23.1 0:36:16.3 11:40 26  40.7       15       F 26-30      First Commonwealth Bank         
241   99  Adam Fleek            M      Indiana                PA    US      0:36:29.0 0:36:07.1 11:38 39  37.7       16       M 36-40                                      
242   100 Beth Fleek            F      Indiana                PA    US      0:36:29.3 0:36:08.1 11:38 46  43.9       5        F 46-50                                      
243   33  Shari Brown           F      Indiana                PA    US      0:36:32.8 0:36:12.6 11:39 52  46.6       8        F 51-55      S&T Bank                        
244   112 Lindsay Fulmer        F      Marion Center          PA    US      0:36:41.7 0:36:27.6 11:44 14  43.3       21       F 11-15      First Commonwealth Bank         
245   413 Maddie Serwinski      F      Blairsville            PA    US      0:36:45.3 0:36:14.0 11:40 14  43.6       22       F 11-15                                      
246   415 C. Serwinski          F      Blairsville            PA    US      0:36:46.4 0:36:15.1 11:40 10  48.0       7        F 1-10                                       
247   293 Nicole Scott          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:36:53.5 0:36:52.5 11:52 13  43.7       23       F 11-15                                      
248   65  B. Cortazzo           M      Indiana                PA    US      0:37:10.9 0:36:42.9 11:49 6   53.6       10       M 1-10                                       
249   67  Jamie Cortazzo        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:37:11.0 0:36:42.6 11:49 37  40.8       10       F 36-40                                      
250   68  Scott Cortazzo        M      Indiana                PA    US      0:37:11.0 0:36:41.7 11:49 39  37.1       17       M 36-40                                      
251   66  C. Cortazzo           M      Indiana                PA    US      0:37:11.2 0:36:41.9 11:49 8   46.8       11       M 1-10                                       
252   164 Gary Honkus           M      Homer City             PA    US      0:37:11.7 0:36:36.7 11:47 62  44.3       4        M 61-99      Mytrysak Family                 
253   348 Cory Truitt           M      Homer City             PA    US      0:37:13.6 0:37:07.8 11:57 24  35.0       14       M 20-25      S&T Bank                        
254   59  Megan Clark           F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:37:16.3 0:36:25.4 11:43 33  40.6       11       F 31-35                                      
255   9   C. Augustine          M      indiana                PA    US      0:37:22.1 0:37:06.9 11:57 8   46.3       12       M 1-10       Indiana Regional Medical Center 
256   266 Katie Reed            F      Indiana                PA    US      0:37:27.8 0:37:09.8 11:58 34  39.9       12       F 31-35                                      
257   471 D. Pumford            M                                           0:37:30.7 0:37:30.7 12:04 11  39.8       25       M 11-15                                      
258   493 Alicia Haggerty       F      Indiana                PA    US      0:37:34.0 0:37:34.0 12:05 43  41.2       10       F 41-45                                      
259   488 Kasey Baker           F                                           0:37:44.5 0:37:44.5 12:09 40  40.2       11       F 36-40                                      
260   490 R. Baker              F                                           0:37:44.5 0:37:44.5 12:09 9   47.5       8        F 1-10                                       
261   263 Katelynn Rearick      F      Indiana                PA    US      0:37:57.1 0:37:36.0 12:06 14  42.0       24       F 11-15                                      
262   96  Isabella Emigh        F      Chantilly              VA    US      0:38:06.4 0:37:25.4 12:03 14  42.2       25       F 11-15                                      
263   77  M. Criswell           M      Middletown             DE    US      0:38:10.2 0:38:06.5 12:16 10  40.8       13       M 1-10                                       
264   327 Gavin Solley          M      Dayton                 PA    US      0:38:11.8 0:37:59.6 12:14 17  34.5       19       M 16-19                                      
265   328 Hailey Solley         F      Dayton                 PA    US      0:38:12.4 0:38:00.6 12:14 19  38.8       8        F 16-19                                      
266   347 Nicole Toldi          F      Mars                   PA    US      0:38:12.4 0:38:00.6 12:14 35  39.1       13       F 31-35                                      
267   407 E. Kepple             F      Blairsvillee           PA    US      0:38:15.1 0:38:09.7 12:17 7   50.5       9        F 1-10                                       
268   405 Heather Kepple        F      Blairsville            PA    US      0:38:16.2 0:38:11.0 12:17 36  39.0       12       F 36-40                                      
269   159 W. Hogan              M      Louisville             KY    US      0:38:18.1 0:37:36.2 12:06 8   45.7       14       M 1-10                                       
270   62  Tabitha Conrad        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:38:31.4 0:37:33.2 12:05 45  41.9       11       F 41-45                                      
271   12  Imran Bajwa           M      Indiana                PA    US      0:38:31.6 0:37:33.7 12:05 57  41.5       5        M 56-60      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
272   394 Olivia Zell           F      Mount Joy              PA    US      0:38:34.6 0:38:33.5 12:25 15  40.2       26       F 11-15                                      
273   222 R. McClelland         F      New Albany             OH    US      0:38:35.6 0:38:35.0 12:25 12  42.7       27       F 11-15                                      
274   178 Eric Kerr             M      Indiana                PA    US      0:38:36.5 0:38:00.3 12:14 35  34.9       16       M 31-35                                      
275   179 Mallory Kerr          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:38:36.9 0:38:01.0 12:14 35  39.1       14       F 31-35                                      
276   235 Jennifer Moody        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:38:37.8 0:37:42.3 12:08 42  40.7       12       F 41-45      First Commonwealth Bank         
277   426 Allen Shirley         M      Commodore              PA    US      0:38:40.5 0:38:35.4 12:25 68  44.3       5        M 61-99                                      
278   446 Christine Mcgee       F                                           0:38:48.0 0:38:18.9 12:20 49  42.7       6        F 46-50                                      
279   22  Marianna Bernardi     F      Barrington             IL    US      0:38:48.3 0:38:25.1 12:22 49  42.6       7        F 46-50                                      
280   1   Jodi Adamson          F      Homer City             PA    US      0:38:52.5 0:38:38.4 12:26 24  38.2       16       F 20-25      First Commonwealth Bank         
281   57  Kristie Clark         F      Indiana                PA    US      0:38:57.7 0:38:36.3 12:26 50  42.8       8        F 46-50      Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong    
282   60  Mike Clark            M      Indiana                PA    US      0:38:59.6 0:38:38.3 12:26 51  38.5       8        M 51-55      Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong    
283   14  G. Ball               F      Indiana                PA    US      0:39:05.1 0:39:03.0 12:34 10  44.5       10       F 1-10                                       
284   175 Mike Keltz            M      Saltsburg              PA    US      0:39:13.9 0:38:40.8 12:27 58  40.6       6        M 56-60                                      
285   6   Carrie Aloi           F      Homer City             PA    US      0:39:15.2 0:39:09.7 12:36 46  40.5       9        F 46-50                                      
286   61  Sam Clark             M      Indiana                PA    US      0:39:15.5 0:38:37.4 12:26 48  37.6       6        M 46-50      Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong    
287   110 Hailey Fulmer         F      Marion Center          PA    US      0:39:19.3 0:39:04.4 12:35 15  39.7       28       F 11-15      First Commonwealth Bank         
288   111 Julie Fulmer          F      Marion Center          PA    US      0:39:21.2 0:39:07.3 12:36 36  38.1       13       F 36-40      First Commonwealth Bank         
289   479 Paul Brown            M      Indiana                PA    US      0:39:34.8 0:39:34.8 12:44 41  34.9       10       M 41-45                                      
290   193 Racquel Lingenfelter  F      Shelocta               PA    US      0:39:37.3 0:39:11.1 12:37 36  38.0       14       F 36-40      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
291   92  Jamie Edwards         F      Ernest                 PA    US      0:39:39.5 0:39:28.1 12:42 55  44.3       9        F 51-55                                      
292   93  Sydney Edwards        F      Ernest                 PA    US      0:39:39.5 0:39:28.0 12:42 19  37.4       9        F 16-19                                      
293   88  Jayna Doutt           F      Indiana                PA    US      0:39:48.0 0:39:28.3 12:42 29  37.4       16       F 26-30                                      
294   174 Joni Keltz            F      Saltsburg              PA    US      0:39:57.2 0:39:30.0 12:43 54  43.7       10       F 51-55                                      
295   183 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:40:11.1 0:39:32.1 12:44 36  37.7       15       F 36-40                                      
296   204 Melissa Mantini       F      Home                   PA    US      0:40:14.5 0:40:03.6 12:54 40  37.9       16       F 36-40      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
297   355 Leonard Veneziani     M      Saltsburg              PA    US      0:40:17.8 0:39:51.6 12:50 80  52.0       6        M 61-99                                      
298   288 Tian Schiera          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:40:27.6 0:39:48.9 12:49 18  37.3       10       F 16-19                                      
299   192 Steven Liboski        M      Indiana                PA    US      0:40:36.2 0:40:09.9 12:56 28  32.3       8        M 26-30                                      
300   339 J. Strack             M      Indiana                PA    US      0:40:37.7 0:39:52.5 12:50 10  39.0       15       M 1-10                                       
301   441 H. Komar              M                                           0:40:39.2 0:39:16.7 12:39 11  38.0       26       M 11-15                                      
302   98  Judith Evans          F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:40:45.5 0:40:03.2 12:54 44  38.9       13       F 41-45                                      
303   344 Belle Tettis          F      Kersey                 PA    US      0:40:48.3 0:40:03.6 12:54 27  36.9       17       F 26-30                                      
304   205 R. Mantini            F      Home                   PA    US      0:40:49.0 0:40:38.4 13:05 11  41.6       29       F 11-15      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
305   125 Doug Gradwell         M      Plumville              PA    US      0:40:49.4 0:39:54.6 12:51 55  38.4       9        M 51-55                                      
306   28  Brad Boyer            M      Indiana                PA    US      0:40:53.5 0:40:01.5 12:53 47  36.0       7        M 46-50                                      
307   338 Olivia Stone          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:40:54.7 0:40:39.0 13:05 16  37.5       11       F 16-19                                      
308   385 Ryan Wingrove         F      Indiana                PA    US      0:40:54.8 0:40:39.1 13:05 30  36.3       18       F 26-30      Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong    
309   416 Sarah Scrips          F      Shelocta               PA    US      0:40:55.7 0:40:46.3 13:07 39  37.0       17       F 36-40                                      
310   434 M. Scrips             F                                           0:40:55.9 0:40:46.6 13:07 12  40.4       30       F 11-15                                      
311   455 Darlene Hudak         F                                           0:41:08.2 0:40:27.0 13:01 62  47.0       1        F 61-99                                      
312   63  Amy Cook              F      Marion Center          PA    US      0:41:10.6 0:40:58.6 13:11 39  36.8       18       F 36-40                                      
313   449 Katelyn Glover        F                                           0:41:25.0 0:41:08.5 13:15 20  35.9       17       F 20-25                                      
314   270 Mary Beth Rine        F      Homer City             PA    US      0:41:27.2 0:41:22.1 13:19 55  42.2       11       F 51-55                                      
315   320 Doug Smulik           M      Home                   PA    US      0:41:33.2 0:41:05.9 13:14 41  33.6       11       M 41-45      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
316   321 J. Smulik             M      Home                   PA    US      0:41:33.3 0:41:12.1 13:16 10  37.7       16       M 1-10       Indiana Regional Medical Center 
317   440 Jacqueline Komar      F                                           0:41:33.9 0:40:12.1 12:56 39  37.5       19       F 36-40                                      
318   36  Brenda Burnosky       F      Homer City             PA    US      0:41:38.3 0:41:03.8 13:13 59  44.6       4        F 56-60      Mytrysak Family                 
319   380 Ashley Wilson         F      Somerset               PA    US      0:41:44.8 0:41:08.0 13:14 31  35.9       15       F 31-35                                      
320   153 Jan Hoculock          F      Leechburg              PA    US      0:41:44.8 0:41:14.7 13:17 45  38.1       14       F 41-45                                      
321   256 Mariya Phillips       F      Clymer                 PA    US      0:42:09.6 0:42:07.0 13:33 21  35.1       18       F 20-25                                      
322   280 Loree Rowland         F      Middletown             DE    US      0:42:22.5 0:41:46.8 13:27 56  42.3       5        F 56-60                                      
323   76  G. Criswell           F      Middletown             DE    US      0:42:29.5 0:42:25.3 13:39 12  38.9       31       F 11-15                                      
324   237 Beth Neal             F      Glenshaw               PA    US      0:42:29.6 0:42:25.7 13:39 38  35.4       20       F 36-40                                      
325   437 Jenelle Cannon        F                                           0:42:31.0 0:41:08.1 13:14 33  36.0       16       F 31-35                                      
326   436 Michael Cannon        M                                           0:42:31.0 0:41:10.3 13:15 39  33.1       18       M 36-40                                      
327   155 Claire Hogan          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:43:06.2 0:42:41.7 13:45 67  47.5       2        F 61-99                                      
328   430 Chris Reaerick        M                                           0:43:07.1 0:42:45.5 13:46 49  34.2       8        M 46-50                                      
329   45  Jenna Caroff          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:43:07.6 0:42:25.6 13:39 22  34.8       19       F 20-25                                      
330   395 Kara Zolocsik         F      Penn Run               PA    US      0:43:14.2 0:43:06.5 13:53 23  34.3       20       F 20-25                                      
331   147 P. Helmeid            F      Indiana                PA    US      0:43:32.1 0:42:40.7 13:44 5   49.4       11       F 1-10                                       
332   145 Bobby Helmeid         M      Indiana                PA    US      0:43:32.4 0:42:40.5 13:44 35  31.1       17       M 31-35      S&T Bank                        
333   146 Morgan Helmeid        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:43:32.9 0:42:41.9 13:45 34  34.7       17       F 31-35                                      
334   8   Amanda Augustine      F      indiana                PA    US      0:43:34.7 0:43:15.7 13:55 44  36.0       15       F 41-45      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
335   257 Bridget Polenik       F      Alverda                PA    US      0:43:39.9 0:42:52.4 13:48 47  37.3       10       F 46-50                                      
336   30  Marcia Boyer          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:43:44.4 0:42:52.7 13:48 48  37.7       11       F 46-50                                      
337   126 Lori Gradwell         F      Plumville              PA    US      0:44:22.1 0:43:28.0 13:59 55  40.2       12       F 51-55                                      
338   84  Helena Derr           F      Indiana                PA    US      0:44:22.2 0:43:26.8 13:59 38  34.6       21       F 36-40      S&T Bank                        
339   305 Kevin Shirley         M      Indiana                PA    US      0:44:58.8 0:44:35.0 14:21 61  36.1       7        M 61-99                                      
340   262 Russell Read          M      Indiana                PA    US      0:45:24.1 0:44:27.3 14:19 30  29.3       9        M 26-30                                      
341   284 Madison Sabo          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:45:26.1 0:44:29.7 14:19 28  33.2       19       F 26-30                                      
342   43  Cheryl Caroff         F      Indiana                PA    US      0:45:26.5 0:44:44.7 14:24 58  40.5       6        F 56-60                                      
343   133 Tom Hamilton          M      Indiana                PA    US      0:45:34.8 0:44:36.4 14:21 57  34.9       7        M 56-60                                      
344   194 Rebecca Lingenfelter  F      Homer City             PA    US      0:46:06.8 0:45:19.2 14:35 32  32.6       18       F 31-35                                      
345   239 Jodi Neal             F      Indiana                PA    US      0:46:07.7 0:45:02.0 14:30 45  34.9       16       F 41-45                                      
346   318 sarah smith           F      Commodore              PA    US      0:46:09.9 0:45:57.5 14:48 21  32.1       21       F 20-25      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
347   312 benjamin smith        M      Commodore              PA    US      0:46:14.9 0:46:02.3 14:49 18  28.2       20       M 16-19      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
348   165 Tina Honkus           F      Homer City             PA    US      0:47:20.2 0:46:42.2 15:02 62  40.7       3        F 61-99      Mytrysak Family                 
349   272 Veronica Roberts      F      Homer City             PA    US      0:47:20.5 0:46:44.4 15:03 37  32.0       22       F 36-40      Mytrysak Family                 
350   114 Tom Gallagher         M      Indiana                PA    US      0:47:38.0 0:47:04.0 15:09 48  30.9       9        M 46-50                                      
351   115 Victoria Gallagher    F      Indiana                PA    US      0:47:45.3 0:47:10.1 15:11 14  33.5       32       F 11-15                                      
352   113 Ashlie Gallagher      F      Indiana                PA    US      0:47:45.8 0:47:14.0 15:12 48  34.2       12       F 46-50                                      
353   459 Kristen O'hara        F                                           0:48:00.6 0:48:00.6 15:27                1        No Age Given                                 
354   83  Jillian deRouen       F      Indiana                PA    US      0:48:09.6 0:47:21.1 15:14 34  31.3       19       F 31-35                                      
355   386 Danelle Wolff         F      Indiana                PA    US      0:48:16.8 0:47:27.3 15:16 35  31.3       20       F 31-35                                      
356   292 Danielle Scott        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:48:17.9 0:47:28.4 15:17 36  31.4       23       F 36-40                                      
357   322 Tammy Smulik          F      Home                   PA    US      0:48:34.4 0:48:08.7 15:30 41  31.7       17       F 41-45      Indiana Regional Medical Center 
358   101 J.D. Fleming          M      Indiana                PA    US      0:48:54.4 0:47:55.2 15:25 66  35.1       8        M 61-99                                      
359   103 Tyler Fleming         M      Indiana                PA    US      0:48:54.5 0:47:55.1 15:25 26  27.1       10       M 26-30                                      
360   289 Tony Schiera          M      Indiana                PA    US      0:49:05.6 0:48:26.6 15:36 50  30.4       10       M 46-50                                      
361   242 Frances Nee           F      Indiana                PA    US      0:49:12.3 0:48:26.1 15:35 64  40.2       4        F 61-99                                      
362   130 Gigi Grimes           F      Baton Rouge            LA    US      0:49:12.6 0:48:26.1 15:35 67  41.8       5        F 61-99                                      
363   417 Julie Kardell         F      Indiana                PA    US      0:49:34.8 0:48:26.7 15:36 43  31.9       18       F 41-45                                      
364   323 Erica Snyder          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:49:57.4 0:48:54.6 15:45 41  31.2       19       F 41-45                                      
365   285 Haley Sankey          F      Tyrone                 PA    US      0:49:58.3 0:48:54.4 15:44 42  31.4       20       F 41-45                                      
366   461 Paul Hicks            M      Marion Center          PA    US      0:50:01.0 0:50:01.0 16:06 76  38.2       9        M 61-99                                      
367   79  Wendy Cusimano        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:50:43.5 0:49:57.3 16:05 49  32.7       13       F 46-50                                      
368   261 Fernando Ramallo      M      Berlin, Germany        PA    US      0:52:07.5 0:51:28.2 16:34 33  25.5       18       M 31-35                                      
369   369 Ryan Watters          M      Indiana                PA    US      0:52:16.7 0:51:37.9 16:37 22  25.1       15       M 20-25                                      
370   371 Vickie Watters        F      Indiana                PA    US      0:52:20.0 0:51:39.7 16:38 57  34.6       7        F 56-60                                      
371   370 Thomas Watters        M      Indiana                PA    US      0:52:20.6 0:51:40.7 16:38 58  30.4       8        M 56-60                                      
372   134 Brandon Hancock       M      Spring Church          PA    US      0:52:29.9 0:51:49.6 16:41 35  25.6       19       M 31-35                                      
373   135 Tiffany Hancock       F      Shelocta               PA    US      0:52:30.6 0:51:50.3 16:41 35  28.7       21       F 31-35                                      
374   119 Kimberly Geesey       F      Indiana                PA    US      0:52:43.2 0:51:58.8 16:44 54  33.2       13       F 51-55                                      
375   144 Lisa Heller           F      Clymer                 PA    US      0:52:43.2 0:51:59.0 16:44 54  33.2       14       F 51-55                                      
376   212 J. Margita            M      Indiana                PA    US      0:53:47.7 0:53:01.2 17:04 12  27.2       27       M 11-15      Margita Design Photography      
377   278 Matthew Ross          M      Apollo                 PA    US      0:53:50.0 0:53:26.1 17:12 49  27.4       11       M 46-50                                      
378   195 Beth Little           F      Commodore              PA    US      0:54:16.2 0:53:31.9 17:14 49  30.5       14       F 46-50                                      
379   137 Mark Hansen           M      Indiana                PA    US      0:54:17.8 0:53:26.5 17:12 65  31.2       10       M 61-99                                      
380   136 Denise Hansen         F      Indiana                PA    US      0:54:18.0 0:53:26.4 17:12 61  35.1       6        F 61-99                                      
381   304 Kristen Shankle       F      Indiana                PA    US      0:54:47.3 0:54:21.1 17:30 30  27.2       20       F 26-30                                      
382   48  Karen Caruso          F      Home                   PA    US      0:54:47.5 0:54:21.0 17:30 55  32.1       15       F 51-55                                      
383   209 Anna Margita          F      Indiana                PA    US      0:54:49.8 0:54:04.4 17:24 15  28.7       33       F 11-15      Margita Design Photography      
384   211 Jodie Margita         F      Indiana                PA    US      0:54:51.8 0:54:05.1 17:24 49  30.2       15       F 46-50      Margita Design Photography      
385   213 Anonymous Participant M                                   US      0:54:51.9 0:54:05.3 17:25 48  26.9       12       M 46-50      Margita Design Photography      
386   330 Tammy Solley          F      Dayton                 PA    US      0:55:01.2 0:54:41.0 17:36 46  29.0       16       F 46-50                                      
387   329 Ken Solley            M      Dayton                 PA    US      0:55:13.3 0:54:53.5 17:40 48  26.5       13       M 46-50                                      
388   250 Ron Patrick           M      Indiana                PA    US      0:55:14.2 0:54:21.9 17:30 55  28.2       10       M 51-55      S&T Bank                        
389   249 Christine Patrick     F      Indiana                PA    US      0:55:14.5 0:54:22.3 17:30 50  30.4       17       F 46-50      S&T Bank                        
390   374 Heidi Weston          F      Creekside              PA    US      0:55:19.1 0:54:31.3 17:33 27  27.1       21       F 26-30                                      
391   375 Josh Weston           M      Indiana                PA    US      0:55:38.2 0:54:49.8 17:39 30  23.7       11       M 26-30                                      
392   377 Shawna Weston         F      Indiana                PA    US      0:55:40.0 0:54:52.2 17:40 29  26.9       22       F 26-30                                      
393   311 Amy Shope Manzi       F      Indiana                PA    US      0:56:15.2 0:55:32.2 17:53 38  27.0       24       F 36-40      Holsinger, Clark & Armstrong    
394   460 Thomas Shope          M                                           0:56:15.3 0:56:15.3 18:06 44  25.1       12       M 41-45                                      
395   185 Jeanna Kutz           F      Indiana                PA    US      0:56:31.6 0:55:34.5 17:53 42  27.6       21       F 41-45                                      
396   186 Richard Kutz          M      Indiana                PA    US      0:56:32.7 0:55:34.2 17:53 47  25.9       14       M 46-50                                      
397   160 Donald Hogan, D.M.D.  M      Indiana                PA    US      0:57:06.8 0:56:59.7 18:21 68  30.0       11       M 61-99                                      
398   462 Patrick Sleppy        M                                           0:57:33.6 0:56:12.0 18:05                1        No Age Given                                 
399   473 M. Sleppy             F                                           0:57:52.0 0:57:52.0 18:38 12  28.5       34       F 11-15                                      
400   142 Jason Havash          M      Blairsville            PA    US      0:58:08.0 0:57:36.8 18:33 42  24.1       13       M 41-45                                      
401   143 Terra Havash          F      Blairsville            PA    US      0:58:08.2 0:57:37.6 18:33 39  26.2       25       F 36-40                                      
402   184 Michele Kranik        F      Northern Cambria       PA    US      0:58:09.0 0:57:38.9 18:33 47  27.8       18       F 46-50                                      
403   279 Rebecca Ross          F      Apollo                 PA    US      0:58:17.6 0:57:42.1 18:34 48  28.0       19       F 46-50                                      
404   357 Marissa Veneziani     F      Saltsburg              PA    US      0:58:47.7 0:58:23.1 18:48 19  25.3       12       F 16-19                                      
405   356 Malea Veneziani       F      Saltsburg              PA    US      0:58:47.8 0:58:21.8 18:47 13  27.6       35       F 11-15                                      
406   354 Carla Veneziani       F      Saltsburg              PA    US      0:59:05.2 0:58:42.6 18:54 44  26.5       22       F 41-45                                      
407   353 Brandon Veneziani     M      Saltsburg              PA    US      0:59:07.2 0:58:44.1 18:54 47  24.5       15       M 46-50                                      
408   465 P. Sleppy             F                                           0:59:19.9 0:57:59.7 18:40 11  29.1       36       F 11-15                                      
409   463 Bob Reininger         M                                           0:59:20.4 0:57:55.4 18:39 65  28.7       12       M 61-99                                      
410   464 Ronna Reinncer        F                                           0:59:20.5 0:58:00.1 18:40 65  34.0       7        F 61-99                                      
411   481 Greg Rich             M                                           1:00:06.1 1:00:06.1 19:21 70  29.1       13       M 61-99                                      
412   419 Mary Rich             F                                   US      1:00:07.6 0:59:47.3 19:15 61  31.4       8        F 61-99                                      
413   420 Christy Rich          F                                   US      1:00:08.1 0:59:47.1 19:15 41  25.5       23       F 41-45                                      
414   44  George Caroff         M      Indiana                PA    US      1:00:17.4 0:59:33.8 19:10 53  25.4       11       M 51-55                                      
415   483 L. Pumford            M                                           1:01:45.8 1:01:45.8 19:53 5   34.7       17       M 1-10                                       
416   141 Kimberly Hartle       F      Indiana                PA    US      1:02:01.3 1:00:49.3 19:35 54  28.4       16       F 51-55                                      
417   140 Faith Hartle          F      Indiana                PA    US      1:02:01.4 1:00:50.8 19:35 18  24.4       13       F 16-19                                      
418   447 JIm Kylap             M                                           1:02:12.7 1:01:07.2 19:40 76  31.2       14       M 61-99                                      
419   472 E. Pumford            F                                           1:04:33.3 1:04:33.3 20:47 8   28.8       12       F 1-10                                       
420   469 Marianne Pumford      F                                           1:04:33.8 1:04:33.8 20:47 48  25.0       20       F 46-50                                      
421   127 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      1:05:00.3 1:03:52.6 20:34 32  23.1       22       F 31-35                                      
422   478 Brenda Pearce         F                                           1:05:01.7 1:05:01.7 20:56 55  26.9       17       F 51-55                                      
423   477 Sam Pearce            M                                           1:05:01.8 1:05:01.8 20:56 58  24.2       9        M 56-60                                      
424   139 Lydia Harnett         F      Seward                 PA    US      1:06:05.6 1:05:27.7 21:04 25  22.6       22       F 20-25                                      
425   199 Sarah Lockard         F      Indiana                PA    US      1:06:16.3 1:05:38.1 21:08 25  22.5       23       F 20-25                                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Glenn McGee   445 20  1       M      Canonsburg PA US 17:37.8 
2     Scott Breeden 422 29  2       M        US             17:40.4 
3     Julian Yeager 431 18  3       M                       17:54.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michaela Ruddock 398 21  6       F      Indiana PA US 21:21.4 
2     Alicia Rich      421 33  9       F        US          21:41.3 
3     Rachel Frissell  109 30  10      F      Indiana PA US 21:43.9 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patrick Sleppy 462     398     M               57:33.6 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Grabowski 124 8   56      M      Asheville NC US   26:50.2 
2     B. Doak      87  10  59      M      Blairsville PA US 26:57.5 
3     G. Wingard   382 10  73      M      Homer City PA US  28:18.6 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Timmy Barret    451 14  7       M                    21:27.7 
2     Jack Mill       232 14  12      M      Indiana PA US 21:49.3 
3     Preston Kessler 495 13  16      M                    22:11.5 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joseph Bujdos 427 19  4       M        US           18:42.5 
2     Jonathan Aloi 7   17  5       M      Homer City  US 21:09.9 
3     Drew Mcgee    444 17  13      M                     21:49.4 


Male 20 to 25
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Scott Mckirgan 225 24  20      M      Indiana PA US   22:38.9 
2     Tyler Zolocsik 397 25  47      M      Indiana PA US   26:15.0 
3     roman tate     342 22  69      M      Commodore PA US 28:14.5 


Male 26 to 30
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam Watters 365 30  29      M      Indiana PA US    23:56.5 
2     Matt Rochna  273 26  43      M      Canonsburg PA US 25:58.1 
3     Zachary Delo 82  29  74      M      Columbus OH US   28:19.7 


Male 31 to 35
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     RYAN MCCULLOUGH 223 32  32      M      Leechburg PA US    24:43.3 
2     Daniel LANE     189 34  34      M      Lovettsville VA US 24:53.2 
3     Kevin Watters   368 34  36      M      Indiana PA US      24:56.1 


Male 36 to 40
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Aliveto   496 36  8       M                       21:34.7 
2     Andrew Kopas   182 37  11      M      Washington DC US 21:44.1 
3     Bill Zummnewan 499 39  15      M                       22:04.7 


Male 41 to 45
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Komar     439 41  37      M                       24:57.1 
2     Alan Emigh      95  41  62      M      Chantilly VA US  27:10.8 
3     John McClelland 221 44  67      M      New Albany OH US 28:00.0 


Male 46 to 50
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joseph Ball      16  47  45      M      Indiana PA US     26:04.9 
2     Kevin Hodgkinson 450 47  46      M      Indiana PA US     26:12.5 
3     David Hickey     151 47  97      M      Hummelstown PA US 29:00.3 


Male 51 to 55
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     kevin smith  316 52  49      M      Commodore PA US   26:18.8 
2     Dan Hudak    167 51  107     M      Vandergrift PA US 29:42.5 
3     Chris Lasser 491 52  143     M                        32:02.8 


Male 56 to 60
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Yeager   433 56  42      M                       25:45.2 
2     David Ruddock  282 58  60      M      Indiana PA US    27:05.4 
3     Jim McLoughlin 226 56  186     M      Homer City PA US 34:32.3 


Male 61 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ronald Orr      244 64  86      M      Indiana PA US 28:50.4 
2     V. John Olinger 243 64  182     M      Indiana PA US 34:22.6 
3     Donald Wilson   381 62  203     M      Indiana PA US 35:15.8 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kristen O'hara 459     353     F               48:00.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Neal  240 9   30      F      Indiana PA US 24:18.1 
2     C. Hogan 154 6   41      F      Indiana PA US 25:40.5 
3     C. Mill  231 10  122     F      Indiana PA US 30:53.4 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ellie McClelland 219 14  27      F      New Albany OH US 23:29.1 
2     L. Komar         442 12  31      F                       24:32.0 
3     M. Cannon        438 12  35      F                       24:55.3 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     BETHANY SMITH 313 16  92      F      Commodore PA US   28:56.2 
2     Ella Hickey   152 19  96      F      Hummelstown PA US 28:59.9 
3     Ella Bernardi 21  16  114     F      Barrington IL US  29:59.1 


Female 20 to 25
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rebecca Zolocsik 396 25  50      F      Indiana PA US  26:21.6 
2     Zoie Reitz       268 21  54      F      Brockway PA US 26:41.4 
3     Brittany Urmann  350 25  113     F      Ridgway PA US  29:57.4 


Female 26 to 30
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rebecca Palmer 248 30  64      F      Indiana PA US    27:30.1 
2     Zannah Bailey  11  28  101     F      Pittsburgh PA US 29:25.4 
3     Maura Delo     81  28  102     F      Columbus OH US   29:30.6 


Female 31 to 35
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emily Du Plessis 90  32  57      F      Indiana PA US 26:54.7 
2     Lindsey Grider   128 31  80      F      Indiana PA US 28:45.3 
3     Nicole Griffith  129 32  115     F      Home PA US    30:00.3 


Female 36 to 40
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alexis Shank  298 36  26      F      Commodore PA US  23:21.6 
2     Amy Rosepiler 275 40  145     F      Marysville OH US 32:04.8 
3     Heather Reed  264 39  173     F      Indiana PA US    33:19.5 


Female 41 to 45
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jonelle Summerfield 425 41  39      F      Indiana PA US 25:17.7 
2     Richelle McCabe     428 42  55      F      Indiana PA US 26:46.7 
3     Debra Geisel        120 41  87      F      Indiana PA US 28:51.2 


Female 46 to 50
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lisa Serwinski 411 49  112     F      Blairsville PA US 29:52.9 
2     Tracy Gordish  121 47  124     F      Creeksidee PA US  30:54.7 
3     Rachel Schiera 287 48  146     F      Indiana PA US     32:07.0 


Female 51 to 55
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karen Weber      373 51  108     F      Indiana PA US     29:45.4 
2     Adele Magagnotti 202 51  123     F      Kittanning PA US  30:54.2 
3     Barb Marsh       214 55  162     F      Blairsville PA US 32:50.9 


Female 56 to 60
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amy Elgin        94  57  38      F      Indiana PA US       25:16.3 
2     Sherry Shank     301 60  175     F      Marion Center PA US 33:37.5 
3     Susan McLoughlin 229 58  227     F      Homer City PA US    35:58.1 


Female 61 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Darlene Hudak 455 62  311     F                       41:08.2 
2     Claire Hogan  155 67  327     F      Indiana PA US    43:06.2 
3     Tina Honkus   165 62  348     F      Homer City PA US 47:20.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.