Firebolt Youth Triathlon

Sat April 6, 2019 Sierra Vista, AZ US 85635 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     88  Ethan Abeyta               M      Tempe            AZ    US      28:12.3   28:12.3   4:02  16  109.6      1        M Overall 
2     85  Emilio MontaƱo            M      Hermosillo       SON   MX      28:13.2   28:13.2   4:02  15  111.2      1        M 15-16   
3     75  Alyssa Keresztes           F      Tucson           AZ    US      29:54.5   29:54.5   4:16  13  126.2      1        F Overall 
4     97  S. Tupaz                   F      Sierra Vista     AZ    US      31:09.9   31:09.9   4:27  12  123.9      1        F 11-12   
5     86  Brenda Elena Montenegro    F      Hermosillo       SON   MX      31:34.1   31:34.1   4:31  15  115.0      1        F 15-16   
6     77  Whitney Pearce             F      Tucson           AZ    US      32:13.0   32:13.0   4:36  13  117.1      1        F 13-14   
7     60  N. Sunshinebarinbaum       M      Phoenix          AZ    US      33:12.9   33:12.9   4:45  11  104.9      1        M 11-12   
8     74  Tristan Damato             M      Sierra Vista     AZ    US      33:31.3   33:31.3   4:47  13  97.6       1        M 13-14   
9     70  P. Pearce                  M      Tucson           AZ    US      33:34.9   33:34.9   4:48  12  100.3      2        M 11-12   
10    71  J. Santoro                 M      Hereford         AZ    US      35:25.4   35:25.4   5:04  12  95.1       3        M 11-12   
11    80  Edward Dahlin              M      Hereford         AZ    US      35:29.7   35:29.7   5:04  14  90.1       2        M 13-14   
12    61  V. Weisman                 F      Peoria           AZ    US      35:34.9   35:34.9   5:05  11  111.3      2        F 11-12   
13    59  E. Santoro                 M      Hereford         AZ    US      36:05.1   36:05.1   5:09  11  96.5       4        M 11-12   
14    53  Remington Kremer           M      Tucson           AZ    US      36:11.6   36:11.6   5:10  14  88.3       3        M 13-14   
15    55  A. Keresztes               F      Tucson           AZ    US      36:22.7   36:22.7   5:12  11  108.9      3        F 11-12   
16    87  Angelina Stilwell          F      Sierra Vista     AZ    US      37:04.2   37:04.2   5:18  15  97.9       2        F 15-16   
17    72  Abril Giselle Ainza Robles F      Nogales          SON   MX      37:05.6   37:05.6   5:18  13  101.7      2        F 13-14   
18    67  R. Hess                    M      Vail             AZ    US      37:15.1   37:15.1   5:19  12  90.4       5        M 11-12   
19    57  A. Ramage                  M      Sierra Vista     AZ    US      37:18.7   37:18.7   5:20  11  93.3       6        M 11-12   
20    58  A. Rossainz                F      Nogales          SON   MX      38:06.9   38:06.9   5:27  11  103.9      4        F 11-12   
21    83  Colin Ward                 M      Tucson           AZ    US      38:23.3   38:23.3   5:29  14  83.3       4        M 13-14   
22    79  Austin Thompson            M      Tucson           AZ    US      39:29.7   39:29.7   5:39  13  82.9       5        M 13-14   
23    82  Phoenix Thompson           M      Tucson           AZ    US      40:02.1   40:02.1   5:43  14  79.8       6        M 13-14   
24    76  Kamaile Kerr               F      Sierra Vista     AZ    US      40:20.8   40:20.8   5:46  13  93.5       3        F 13-14   
25    81  Caleb lucas                M      Fort Huachuca    AZ    US      40:30.7   40:30.7   5:47  14  78.9       7        M 13-14   
26    89  alex elias                 M      Tucson           AZ    US      41:40.7   41:40.7   5:57  16  74.2       2        M 15-16   
27    54  L. Hoehn                   M      Sierra Vista     AZ    US      41:45.6   41:45.6   5:58  11  83.4       7        M 11-12   
28    44  T. Benitez                 F      Nogales          TAM   MX      43:22.4   43:22.4   6:12  11  91.3       5        F 11-12   
29    78  Hannah Riggs               F      Tucson           AZ    US      43:47.6   43:47.6   6:15  13  86.2       4        F 13-14   
30    46  K. Burrell                 F      Ft. Huachuca     AZ    US      44:07.3   44:07.3   6:18  11  89.8       6        F 11-12   
31    48  A. Ellison                 M      Sierra Vista     AZ    US      44:16.8   44:16.8   6:20  11  78.7       8        M 11-12   
32    64  N. Chuinard Hepner         M      Tucson           AZ    US      44:18.5   44:18.5   6:20  12  76.0       9        M 11-12   
33    63  J. Burrell                 F      Ft. Huachuca     AZ    US      44:32.8   44:32.8   6:22  12  86.7       7        F 11-12   
34    69  R. Olivas                  M      Tucson           AZ    US      44:58.7   44:58.7   6:26  12  74.9       10       M 11-12   
35    47  A. Burruel Ramirez         F      Nogales          SON   MX      45:22.8   45:22.8   6:29  11  87.3       8        F 11-12   
36    51  P. Goodman                 F      Sierra Vista     AZ    US      45:40.9   45:40.9   6:32  11  86.7       9        F 11-12   
37    49  M. Fosdick                 M      Corona De Tucson AZ    US      46:08.8   46:08.8   6:36  11  75.5       11       M 11-12   
38    73  MeiLi Chuinard Hepner      F      Tucson           AZ    US      50:08.7   50:08.7   7:10  13  75.2       5        F 13-14   
39    56  E. Kerr                    F      Sierra Vista     AZ    US      51:08.6   51:08.6   7:18  11  77.4       10       F 11-12   
40    50  T. GOELLNER                M      Sierra Vista     AZ    US      51:42.7   51:42.7   7:23  11  67.4       12       M 11-12   
41    94  O. Brosanders              M      Tucson           AZ    US      52:26.3   52:26.3   7:29  11  66.4       13       M 11-12   
42    65  S. Ellison                 M      Sierra Vista     AZ    US      53:03.2   53:03.2   7:35  12  63.5       14       M 11-12   
43    62  J. Braswell                M      Hereford         AZ    US      57:30.1   57:30.1   8:13  12  58.6       15       M 11-12   
44    66  M. Hernandez               M      Sierra Vista     AZ    US      59:54.5   59:54.5   8:34  12  56.2       16       M 11-12   
45    45  S. Braithwaite             F      Tucson           AZ    US      1:35:48.8 1:35:48.8 13:41 11  41.3       11       F 11-12   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ethan Abeyta 88  16  1       M      Tempe AZ US 28:12.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alyssa Keresztes 75  13  3       F      Tucson AZ US 29:54.5 

Embed Code