Stampede In The Park 5K and Fun Run

Sat February 8, 2020 Lilburn, GA 30047 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                      Time                Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     153 Rob Richardson       M      0:17:56.6 5:47  33  1        M Winner     
2     98  Angel Lazo           M      0:19:19.0 6:13  16  1        M 14-19      
3     65  Mathew Hill          M      0:20:01.5 6:27  21  1        M 20-29      
4     48  Khoi Duong           M      0:20:55.7 6:44  16  2        M 14-19      
5     164 Jose Sierra          M      0:20:56.0 6:44  17  3        M 14-19      
6     115 Alexsis Medrano      M      0:21:24.0 6:53  16  4        M 14-19      
7     61  Mason Harsh          M      0:21:29.8 6:55  17  5        M 14-19      
8     136 Luis Nieto           M      0:22:48.7 7:21  18  6        M 14-19      
9     210 JAY UY               M      0:24:29.2 7:53  28  2        M 20-29      
10    75  Charlotte Hope       F      0:24:35.2 7:55  17  1        F Winner     
11    159 Joel Seskin          M      0:24:36.2 7:55  43  1        M Master     
12    37  Taylor Colver        F      0:24:37.1 7:55  16  1        F 14-19      
13    160 S. Seskin            M      0:25:43.5 8:17  9   1        M 1-13       
14    40  Dwight Crawford      M      0:25:48.0 8:18  29  3        M 20-29      
15    107 Y. Marin-Lopez       F      0:25:49.4 8:19  12  1        F 1-13       
16    150 Jean Richardson      F      0:26:07.0 8:24  61  1        F Master     
17    158 H. Scott             F      0:26:28.8 8:31  12  2        F 1-13       
18    180 James Trammell       M      0:26:31.0 8:32  52  1        M 50-98      
19    59  Julie Hall           F      0:26:35.2 8:33  41  1        F 40-49      
20    45  Sandra Diaz-Martinez F      0:27:25.7 8:50  17  2        F 14-19      
21    104 Angel Marin-Lopez    M      0:27:26.6 8:50  14  7        M 14-19      
22    100 Katie Lerro          F      0:27:32.5 8:52  15  3        F 14-19      
23    197 Connie Davis         F      0:27:42.4 8:55  48  2        F 40-49      
24    83  Makalia Joseph       F      0:27:46.0 8:56  14  4        F 14-19      
25    121 Aimee Michael        F      0:28:57.9 9:19  42  3        F 40-49      
26    62  Hunter Harsh         M      0:29:11.7 9:24  14  8        M 14-19      
27    29  Abelardo Casillas    M      0:29:23.7 9:28  60  2        M 50-98      
28    131 A. Najera            M      0:29:24.3 9:28  12  2        M 1-13       
29    20  Corrina Barnett      F      0:29:31.3 9:30  25  1        F 20-29      
30    43  Jonathan Cruz-Reyes  M      0:30:04.7 9:41  16  9        M 14-19      
31    11  Andrea Alvarez       F      0:30:42.2 9:53  38  1        F 30-39      
32    39  Abrein Crawford      M      0:30:49.2 9:55  37  1        M 30-39      
33    99  Christian Lerro      M      0:30:52.2 9:56  49  1        M 40-49      
34    183 Christian Vasquez    M      0:31:26.7 10:07 14  10       M 14-19      
35    147 Guadalupe Perea      F      0:31:37.5 10:11 48  4        F 40-49      
36    58  Gianna Gonzales      F      0:31:43.7 10:13 14  5        F 14-19      
37    38  Mary K Coughlin      F      0:32:20.2 10:24 56  1        F 50-98      
38    71  Aaron Hollis         M      0:32:28.4 10:27 13  3        M 1-13       
39    171 Josue Sierra         M      0:32:39.7 10:31 14  11       M 14-19      
40    44  Christopher Diaz     M      0:32:39.8 10:31 49  2        M 40-49      
41    55  Amy Garcia           F      0:32:51.8 10:35 17  6        F 14-19      
42    178 Jack Staray          M      0:32:54.6 10:36 28  4        M 20-29      
43    185 David Watkins        M      0:33:21.9 10:44 74  3        M 50-98      
44    156 G. Rubio             F      0:33:59.3 10:56 12  3        F 1-13       
45    184 Raeanne Watkins      F      0:34:06.4 10:59 66  2        F 50-98      
46    89  Ron Keyes            M      0:34:30.1 11:06 78  4        M 50-98      
47    201 JAYLEN NOEL          M      0:34:56.1 11:15 13  4        M 1-13       
48    188 Unknown Partic. 188  F      0:35:13.5 11:20     1        No Age Given 
49    3   Cornelia Alaimo      F      0:36:15.9 11:40 47  5        F 40-49      
50    60  Lucas Harsh          M      0:36:36.0 11:47 45  3        M 40-49      
51    57  Laura Gober          F      0:37:47.5 12:10 51  3        F 50-98      
52    34  Alexander Chavez     M      0:38:41.0 12:27 13  5        M 1-13       
53    50  Rooney Galindo       M      0:38:41.8 12:27 13  6        M 1-13       
54    203 LINDA ELLIS          F      0:39:40.7 12:46 59  4        F 50-98      
55    142 Laura Paisner        F      0:40:23.2 13:00 51  5        F 50-98      
56    26  J. Campos            F      0:40:42.8 13:06 12  4        F 1-13       
57    30  A. Castro-Vanegas    F      0:40:59.4 13:12 12  5        F 1-13       
58    46  G. Dimas             M      0:43:04.5 13:52 12  7        M 1-13       
59    186 Hannah Young         F      0:44:19.8 14:16 39  2        F 30-39      
60    118 Brian Michael        M      0:45:47.2 14:44 43  4        M 40-49      
61    42  Amy Cruz             F      0:47:29.6 15:17 14  7        F 14-19      
62    157 Estrella Santana     F      0:47:38.3 15:20 14  8        F 14-19      
63    36  Michael Chun         M      0:47:53.7 15:25 16  12       M 14-19      
64    149 Marcus Pham          M      0:47:55.0 15:25 17  13       M 14-19      
65    212 JOHN SHARP           M      0:48:27.6 15:36 33  2        M 30-39      
66    200 Twania White         F      0:50:27.4 16:14 47  6        F 40-49      
67    141 D. Paisner           M      0:53:21.8 17:11 11  8        M 1-13       
68    15  L. Anderson          F      0:53:54.3 17:21 5   6        F 1-13       
69    12  John Anderson        M      0:53:55.6 17:21 39  3        M 30-39      
70    209 JEANNE TRAYLOR       F      0:53:57.5 17:22 48  7        F 40-49      
71    123 Maria Munoz          F      0:55:46.2 17:57 32  3        F 30-39      


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rob Richardson 153 33  1       M      Decatur GA US 17:56.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Charlotte Hope 75  17  10      F        US     24:35.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joel Seskin 159 43  11      M      Atlanta GA US 24:36.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jean Richardson 150 61  16      F      Lilburn GA US 26:07 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     S. Seskin    160 9   13      M      Atlanta GA US 25:43.5 
2     A. Najera    131 12  28      M        US          29:24.3 
3     Aaron Hollis 71  13  38      M        US          32:28.4 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Angel Lazo  98  16  2       M        US           19:19.0 
2     Khoi Duong  48  16  4       M      Norcross GA US 20:55.7 
3     Jose Sierra 164 17  5       M        US           20:56.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mathew Hill     65  21  3       M      Lilburn GA US 20:01.5 
2     JAY UY          210 28  9       M                    24:29.2 
3     Dwight Crawford 40  29  14      M      Decatur GA US 25:48.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Abrein Crawford 39  37  32      M      Norcross GA US 30:49.2 
2     JOHN SHARP      212 33  65      M                     48:27.6 
3     John Anderson   12  39  69      M      Suwanee GA US  53:55.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christian Lerro  99  49  33      M      Lawrenceville GA US 30:52.2 
2     Christopher Diaz 44  49  40      M        US                32:39.8 
3     Lucas Harsh      60  45  50      M      Lawrenceville GA US 36:36.0 


Male 50 to 98
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     James Trammell    180 52  18      M      Atlanta GA US 26:31.0 
2     Abelardo Casillas 29  60  27      M      Lilburn GA US 29:23.7 
3     David Watkins     185 74  43      M      Tucker GA US  33:21.9 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 188 188     48      F               35:13.5 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Y. Marin-Lopez 107 12  15      F        US          25:49.4 
2     H. Scott       158 12  17      F      Atlanta GA US 26:28.8 
3     G. Rubio       156 12  44      F        US          33:59.3 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Taylor Colver        37  16  12      F      Conyers GA US       24:37.1 
2     Sandra Diaz-Martinez 45  17  20      F      Norcross GA US      27:25.7 
3     Katie Lerro          100 15  22      F      Lawrenceville GA US 27:32.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Corrina Barnett 20  25  29      F      Lawrenceville GA US 29:31.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrea Alvarez 11  38  31      F      Lilburn GA US  30:42.2 
2     Hannah Young   186 39  59      F      Norcross GA US 44:19.8 
3     Maria Munoz    123 32  71      F        US           55:46.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Julie Hall    59  41  19      F      Lilburn GA US 26:35.2 
2     Connie Davis  197 48  23      F      Lilburn GA US 27:42.4 
3     Aimee Michael 121 42  25      F      Conyers GA US 28:57.9 


Female 50 to 98
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mary K Coughlin 38  56  37      F      Norcross GA US 32:20.2 
2     Raeanne Watkins 184 66  45      F      Tucker GA US   34:06.4 
3     Laura Gober     57  51  51      F      Lavonia GA US  37:47.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.