Suwanee Sweetheart Sprint

Sat February 10, 2018 Suwanee, GA US 30024 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                     Time              Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     856  Adam Aldridge      M      18:40.3 6:01  26  1        M winner 
2     908  Justin Hammond     M      21:36.8 6:57  27  1        M 25-29  
3     905  Kyler Groves       M      22:03.9 7:06  14  1        M 11-14  
4     539  LIZ BRADLEY        F      22:41.8 7:18  42  1        F winner 
5     991  William Reckner    M      23:18.2 7:30  47  1        M Master 
6     901  Ashley Gleason     F      23:56.6 7:42  22  1        F 20-24  
7     860  Tony Allison       M      24:02.1 7:44  55  2        M Master 
8     543  AARON SEAY         M      24:36.3 7:55  40  1        M 40-44  
9     979  Adam Perillo       M      25:00.6 8:03  30  1        M 30-34  
10    914  Karen Hinson       F      25:00.8 8:03  56  1        F Master 
11    865  Nazia Ayodele      F      25:15.6 8:08  40  2        F Master 
12    881  Monica Chirito     F      25:18.3 8:09  42  1        F 40-44  
13    942  Rick Linebaugh     M      25:20.3 8:09  63  1        M 60-64  
14    915  Gary Hosmer        M      25:34.7 8:14  67  1        M 65-98  
15    963  YASH MISTRY        M      25:44.8 8:17  15  1        M 15-19  
16    954  Jeremy Mathews     M      25:53.4 8:20  33  2        M 30-34  
17    506  Sandra Temesio     F      26:09.6 8:25  50  1        F 50-54  
18    524  Julie Hall         F      26:18.8 8:28  39  1        F 35-39  
19    509  Ted Warcholik      M      26:31.8 8:32  66  2        M 65-98  
20    547  TOM STAGE          M      26:45.2 8:37  44  2        M 40-44  
21    926  Michael Johns      M      27:01.8 8:42  32  3        M 30-34  
22    911  Elisabeth Higgins  F      27:06.9 8:44  16  1        F 15-19  
23    928  McCall Jolly       F      27:11.6 8:45  27  1        F 25-29  
24    554  STEVEN O'HARA      M      27:29.5 8:51  48  1        M 45-49  
25    552  SARAH BARNHART     F      27:30.3 8:51  25  2        F 25-29  
26    553  JACE PAYNE         M      27:30.3 8:51  31  4        M 30-34  
27    533  JESSE RUSSELL      M      27:42.8 8:55  47  2        M 45-49  
28    559  COURTNEY MARTIN    F      27:44.8 8:56  14  1        F 11-14  
29    923  Jace Jenkins       M      27:53.4 8:59  26  2        M 25-29  
30    872  Pam Brack-Henry    F      27:53.8 8:59  48  1        F 45-49  
31    550  HANNAH THIGPEN     F      28:02.4 9:02  15  2        F 15-19  
32    520  Gabrielle Yap      F      28:07.7 9:03  18  3        F 15-19  
33    874  Eric Bruce         M      28:32.8 9:11  58  1        M 55-59  
34    526  JOHN GALASSO       M      28:54.7 9:18  41  3        M 40-44  
35    913  Stanley Hinson     M      29:00.5 9:20  61  2        M 60-64  
36    544  KATE STAGE         F      29:15.8 9:25  14  2        F 11-14  
37    933  Melisa Kembrey     F      29:22.8 9:27  39  2        F 35-39  
38    934  B. Kembrey         M      29:23.3 9:28  8   1        M 1-10   
39    512  Natalie Watson     F      29:24.4 9:28  32  1        F 30-34  
40    530  MEAGAN NABOR       F      29:25.6 9:28  15  4        F 15-19  
41    527  LIBBY GALASSO      F      29:25.8 9:28  14  3        F 11-14  
42    998  SUZANNE SCHULTZ    F      29:29.8 9:30  43  2        F 40-44  
43    903  Kevin Godfrey      M      29:31.8 9:30  48  3        M 45-49  
44    978  Emily Perdue       F      29:32.3 9:30  18  5        F 15-19  
45    951  Deanne Manotas     F      29:33.6 9:31  40  3        F 40-44  
46    946  Nathan Lucas       M      29:49.8 9:36  15  2        M 15-19  
47    555  KIM BERRY          F      29:57.4 9:39  49  2        F 45-49  
48    940  Stevie Lett        F      30:26.6 9:48  31  2        F 30-34  
49    927  Matthew Jolly      M      30:33.3 9:50  29  3        M 25-29  
50    536  ASHLEY BALL        F      30:42.1 9:53  37  3        F 35-39  
51    535  VILAGVONE HAGNIE   F      30:42.4 9:53  39  4        F 35-39  
52    529  REESE TAYLOR       F      30:42.6 9:53  14  4        F 11-14  
53    1000 Mindy Shoppe       F      30:43.1 9:53  27  3        F 25-29  
54    988  Stephen Puryear    M      30:43.6 9:53  29  4        M 25-29  
55    537  LARRY LASCODY      M      30:55.1 9:57  74  3        M 65-98  
56    902  Carla Gleason      F      31:00.6 9:59  57  1        F 55-59  
57    513  Lori Wike          F      31:10.1 10:02 41  4        F 40-44  
58    996  Norma Salmon       F      31:10.3 10:02 42  5        F 40-44  
59    531  AIMEE NABORS       F      31:11.2 10:02 42  6        F 40-44  
60    941  Josh Lett          M      31:16.1 10:04 31  5        M 30-34  
61    532  KIESTEIN WADE      M      31:40.1 10:12 72  4        M 65-98  
62    551  MADISON BLUM       F      31:44.1 10:13 14  5        F 11-14  
63    897  Bob Gardner        M      31:49.6 10:15 53  1        M 50-54  
64    955  Linsey Mathews     F      31:49.8 10:15 34  3        F 30-34  
65    895  Julie Gaines       F      32:11.1 10:22 38  5        F 35-39  
66    896  R. Gaines          F      32:11.1 10:22 7   1        F 1-10   
67    918  Heather Humrich    F      32:28.1 10:27 42  7        F 40-44  
68    917  Jimmy Humrich      M      32:28.2 10:27 36  1        M 35-39  
69    922  Angela Jenkins     F      32:49.9 10:34 46  3        F 45-49  
70    948  Josh Lyons         M      32:53.3 10:35 30  6        M 30-34  
71    961  Maurice Mickens    M      32:54.6 10:36 32  7        M 30-34  
72    973  Cheryl Onwuchuruba F      32:54.6 10:36 32  4        F 30-34  
73    957  Megan McCoy        F      32:55.8 10:36 28  4        F 25-29  
74    932  Laura Kelley       F      32:59.2 10:37 44  8        F 40-44  
75    546  J. STAGE           M      33:15.1 10:42 9   2        M 1-10   
76    545  HEATHER STAGE      F      33:16.1 10:42 42  9        F 40-44  
77    894  Regent Fuller      F      33:41.3 10:51 27  5        F 25-29  
78    966  Barbara Nasworthy  F      33:58.8 10:56 68  1        F 65-98  
79    900  Teyaijah Givens    F      34:00.6 10:57 23  2        F 20-24  
80    525  TOM WENDLE         M      34:27.6 11:05 64  3        M 60-64  
81    972  Donna O'Bryan      F      34:40.3 11:10 56  2        F 55-59  
82    947  Ashley Lyons       F      34:52.9 11:14 32  5        F 30-34  
83    542  EMILY ARMSTRONG    F      35:07.7 11:18 14  6        F 11-14  
84    541  EMMALIE WILLIAM    F      35:07.9 11:18 14  7        F 11-14  
85    977  Anna Pearce        F      35:13.5 11:20 33  6        F 30-34  
86    960  A. McDonald        F      35:14.5 11:21 11  8        F 11-14  
87    967  Ariana Nelson      F      35:14.5 11:21 36  6        F 35-39  
88    965  Vanessa Moye       F      35:16.7 11:21 45  4        F 45-49  
89    523  MELISSA FREE       F      35:28.1 11:25 41  10       F 40-44  
90    884  Lisa Combs         F      35:33.4 11:27 42  11       F 40-44  
91    938  Rob Lefebvre       M      35:48.5 11:32 48  4        M 45-49  
92    558  BILL GARDNER       M      36:03.1 11:36 78  5        M 65-98  
93    519  Sofia Wynegar      F      36:06.7 11:37 43  12       F 40-44  
94    871  Lauren Bolwell     F      36:13.4 11:40 28  6        F 25-29  
95    534  GINA RINGHAM       F      36:15.5 11:40 50  2        F 50-54  
96    956  Linda McCain       F      36:19.1 11:41 53  3        F 50-54  
97    888  Daryl Dasch        F      36:19.6 11:42 52  4        F 50-54  
98    893  Deborah Fulghum    F      36:20.6 11:42 54  5        F 50-54  
99    503  John Stanley       M      36:23.6 11:43 57  2        M 55-59  
100   518  Sabrina Wong       F      36:45.6 11:50 47  5        F 45-49  
101   857  Amber Aldridge     F      37:05.2 11:56 24  3        F 20-24  
102   912  Heidi Higgins      F      37:06.4 11:57 53  6        F 50-54  
103   876  Chris Bryant       M      37:23.5 12:02 31  8        M 30-34  
104   557  ELLIE MILLER       F      37:36.1 12:06 28  7        F 25-29  
105   504  Ginger Stanley     F      37:41.8 12:08 55  3        F 55-59  
106   983  Jennifer Pippin    F      37:43.1 12:08 26  8        F 25-29  
107   548  BRAD JOHNSON       M      37:52.6 12:11 47  5        M 45-49  
108   999  derald SCHULTZ     M      37:56.9 12:13 58  3        M 55-59  
109   858  Carissa Alexander  F      38:17.7 12:20 27  9        F 25-29  
110   906  Ashley Hagin       F      38:31.2 12:24 35  7        F 35-39  
111   502  Tammy Smith        F      38:42.6 12:28 53  7        F 50-54  
112   899  Michelle Gillette  F      38:54.4 12:31 40  13       F 40-44  
113   549  CORRIANNE JOHNSON  F      39:39.9 12:46 14  9        F 11-14  
114   528  AMANDA LEBLANC     F      39:40.9 12:46 14  10       F 11-14  
115   889  Susan Durham       F      40:13.1 12:57 41  14       F 40-44  
116   875  Betsy Bruce        F      40:32.4 13:03 52  8        F 50-54  
117   982  Yvette Peyrefitte  F      41:34.8 13:23 53  9        F 50-54  
118   540  GAIL CLARK         F      41:57.5 13:30 54  10       F 50-54  
119   997  Kellee Scandrett   F      42:08.9 13:34 32  7        F 30-34  
120   962  Jenny Miller       F      42:14.6 13:36 40  15       F 40-44  
121   510  Heather Waringa    F      42:20.6 13:38 42  16       F 40-44  
122   511  John Waringa       M      42:22.1 13:38 38  2        M 35-39  
123   898  Cheryl Gardner     F      42:33.9 13:42 53  11       F 50-54  
124   925  Nicole Johns       F      43:01.3 13:51 38  8        F 35-39  
125   943  Debi Linebaugh     F      43:13.8 13:55 63  1        F 60-64  
126   984  Beth Pollak        F      43:49.6 14:06 27  10       F 25-29  
127   970  Gregory Nudi       M      43:49.8 14:06 27  5        M 25-29  
128   891  Rachel Ernst       F      43:52.5 14:07 36  9        F 35-39  
129   556  C. KINSEY          F      43:52.7 14:07 12  11       F 11-14  
130   935  Taylor Kinsey      M      43:53.5 14:08 35  3        M 35-39  
131   990  Caroline Raspotnik F      43:59.4 14:10 37  10       F 35-39  
132   939  Mary Lefebvre      F      44:31.6 14:20 47  6        F 45-49  
133   887  Lorraine Coscoran  F      44:49.4 14:26 39  11       F 35-39  
134   969  Larry Norwood      M      44:50.6 14:26 43  4        M 40-44  
135   992  Jody Reeves        F      44:57.1 14:28 55  4        F 55-59  
136   993  Tim Reeves         M      45:00.2 14:29 54  2        M 50-54  
137   866  Christa Baldwin    F      45:01.7 14:30 27  11       F 25-29  
138   863  Nicole Almaraz     F      45:07.3 14:31 45  7        F 45-49  
139   507  Monique Vassall    F      45:36.9 14:41 40  17       F 40-44  
140   952  Melis Martinez     F      46:45.4 15:03 44  18       F 40-44  
141   514  Lauren Williams    F      48:13.7 15:31 36  12       F 35-39  
142   515  A. Williams        F      48:14.3 15:32 10  2        F 1-10   
143   516  Stacey Williams    F      50:18.4 16:12 41  19       F 40-44  
144   950  Mary Maguire       F      50:18.4 16:12 65  2        F 65-98  
145   974  Sharon Padden      F      50:57.1 16:24 57  5        F 55-59  
146   989  Kelly Rainey       F      50:57.4 16:24 49  8        F 45-49  
147   508  Jessica Walburn    F      51:26.7 16:34 30  8        F 30-34  
148   870  Lenore Boles       F      51:46.1 16:40 31  9        F 30-34  
149   892  Amber Fawbush      F      51:47.6 16:40 29  12       F 25-29  
150   995  Israel Rodriguez   M      51:48.8 16:41 30  9        M 30-34  
151   987  Cathy Puckett      F      51:56.1 16:43 43  20       F 40-44  
152   869  Reymon Betgevergiz M      51:57.4 16:43 52  3        M 50-54  
153   538  MUSTATIZAR RAHMAN  M      51:58.2 16:44 62  4        M 60-64  
154   868  Laura Betgevergiz  F      52:02.9 16:45 54  12       F 50-54  
155   986  Jason Puckett      M      53:13.2 17:08 43  5        M 40-44  
156   968  Brenda Nescher     F      53:19.9 17:10 52  13       F 50-54  
157   971  William O'bryan    M      53:35.9 17:15 57  4        M 55-59  
158   517  Amanda Wilsker     F      54:25.9 17:31 37  13       F 35-39  
159   505  A. Stephenson      F      54:26.4 17:31 8   3        F 1-10   
160   964  Carol Moses        F      54:45.4 17:37 61  2        F 60-64  
161   949  Deanna Macdonald   F      55:15.5 17:47 51  14       F 50-54  
162   981  Alex Perroy        M      55:48.9 17:58 37  4        M 35-39  
163   980  Sarah Perroy       F      55:49.9 17:58 36  14       F 35-39  
164   864  Taylor Asbury      F      56:08.6 18:04 26  13       F 25-29  
165   985  Jennifer Popelka   F      56:08.6 18:04 30  10       F 30-34  
166   945  Marilyn Lucas      F      57:14.5 18:25 50  15       F 50-54  
167   919  Christine Hunte    F      57:33.1 18:31 29  14       F 25-29  
168   890  Danielle Elliott   F      57:34.6 18:32 25  15       F 25-29  
169   880  Kayla Butler       F      58:34.6 18:51 13  12       F 11-14  
170   873  Jennifer Brady     F      58:43.8 18:54 46  9        F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - winner
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Adam Aldridge 856 26  1       M      Winder GA US 18:40.3 


Top Female Finisher - winner
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     LIZ BRADLEY 539 42  4       F               22:41.8 


Top Male Finisher - Top 2 Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     William Reckner 991 47  5       M                          23:18.2 
2     Tony Allison    860 55  7       M      Lawrenceville GA US 24:02.1 


Top Female Finisher - Top 2 Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Karen Hinson  914 56  10      F      Alto GA US   25:00.8 
2     Nazia Ayodele 865 40  11      F      Auburn GA US 25:15.6 

Embed Code