JACARANDA CITY CHALLENGE

Sat October 12, 2019 Pretoria, ZA 0699 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name             Bib Number Gender Age Province        CLUB NAME                                                Age Grade Percent Gun Time   Split   Split Split Finish  Finish Finish 
                                                                                                                                                                 Pace  Place         Pace   Place  
============================ ========== ====== === =============== ======================================================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ====== 
TEBOHO CEJOHA                2641       M                          ARCADIA                                                                    2:26:37.70 1:11:29 3:23  1     2:26:38 2:19   1      
THOMAS NDLOVU                793        M      35                  PMMC                                                     83.7              2:28:27.44 1:11:44 3:24  2     2:28:27 2:20   2      
JONATHAN DE FREITAS          463        M      29  AGN             HIPPO A/C                                                75.6              2:43:29.18 1:19:30 3:46  8     2:43:29 2:35   3      
SBUSISO PRINCE MCHUNU        1577       M      38  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                                  76.9              2:43:30.18 1:19:46 3:47  10    2:43:30 2:35   4      
Siyasanga Mayekiso           824        M      35                  RAINBOW AC                                               75.5              2:44:38.77 1:20:05 3:48  11    2:44:39 2:36   5      
ZWELAKHE MKORWANA            1624       M      42                  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                      78.3              2:44:38.98 1:20:30 3:49  14    2:44:39 2:36   6      
ALFRED MATEMA                153        M      50  AGN             IRENE                                                    83.7              2:45:05.54 1:20:08 3:48  12    2:45:06 2:37   7      
DAVID MOKGANYA               1705       M      38  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                                  76.2              2:46:24.86 1:21:28 3:52  15    2:46:25 2:38   8      
MPHO NAILANA                 2451       M      35  NORTH WEST      RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB                                 73.5              2:49:06.30 1:16:03 3:36  4     2:49:06 2:40   9      
SOLOMON MOJA                 1698       M      22  LIMPOPO                                                                  72.6              2:50:15.45 1:16:46 3:38  5     2:50:15 2:42   10     
HENK MULDER                  1920       M      45  GAUTENG         SOLIDARITY ATHLETICS  CLUB                               77.4              2:50:49.00 1:25:02 4:02  28    2:50:49 2:42   11     
NHLANSANISO MABENA           215        M          CGA             MAXED ELITE                                                                2:53:20.53 1:21:55 3:53  16    2:53:21 2:44   12     
SARAI MUCHINDIMUSI           97         M      41  AGN             PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB                                   73.7              2:53:43.64 1:22:42 3:55  18    2:53:44 2:45   13     
KELEBONE PELEI               2129       M      56  LIMPOPO         NORTHAM PLATIUM MINE MARATHON CLUB                       82.8              2:55:44.00                     2:55:44 2:47   14     
DAVID MAFOKWANE              1211       M      45  LIMPOPO                                                                  75.7              2:55:51.42 1:20:09 3:48  13    2:55:51 2:47   15     
JOHANNES MONAMA              1756       M      38  LIMPOPO         NORTHAM PLATIUM MINE MARATHON CLUB                       71.2              2:56:27.32 1:22:48 3:56  19    2:56:27 2:47   16     
MASHUDU MMBHENGENI           266        M      43  CGA             BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB                                 74.4              2:56:37.26 1:19:46 3:47  9     2:56:37 2:47   17     
ROBERT MUDAU                 1908       M      35  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                                       70.4              2:57:50.82 1:24:19 4:00  26    2:57:51 2:48   18     
ANELE MAHLAWE                1246       M      35  GAUTENG         DEA ATHLETICS CLUB                                       70.2              2:57:52.82 1:30:48 4:18  58    2:57:53 2:48   19     
AMOS MSIZA                   1838       M      41  GAUTENG         EERSTERUST ATHLETICS CLUB                                73.3              2:58:02.57 1:27:54 4:10  41    2:58:03 2:49   20     
MTHETHELELI ZWANE            225        M      31  CGA             DIEPKLOOF                                                69.4              2:58:10.32 1:27:53 4:10  40    2:58:10 2:49   21     
SIBUSISO MAKHABANE           1273       M      36  SWAZILAND                                                                69.8              2:58:36.74 1:21:59 3:53  17    2:58:37 2:49   22     
JUSTIN SHER                  199        M      39  CGA             NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB                                     70.8              2:58:46.45 1:26:27 4:06  33    2:58:46 2:50   23     
NKATSHELA SABELANI           2269       M      36  LIMPOPO         NORTHAM PLATIUM MINE MARATHON CLUB                       69.3              2:59:44.23 1:23:08 3:56  20    2:59:44 2:50   24     
STHEMBISO GCABA              944        M      39                                                                           70.2              2:59:56.20 1:23:20 3:57  21    2:59:56 2:50   25     
BHEKOKWAKHE MAPHUMULO        193        M      39  CGA             CARLTON A/C                                              70.3              3:00:16.57 1:23:50 3:59  22    3:00:17 2:51   26     
ELLIOTT SERUMULA             714        M      35  AGN             ACRW                                                     68.5              3:01:28.82 1:25:57 4:04  31    3:01:29 2:52   27     
ISHEUNESU MAKORE             1496       M      36  AGN             NEDBANK A/C                                              68.4              3:02:14.82 1:28:07 4:10  43    3:02:15 2:53   28     
EDWARD KGOSIMANG             1060       M      39  LIMPOPO         NORTHAM PLATIUM MINE MARATHON CLUB                       69.3              3:02:16.78 1:19:16 3:46  7     3:02:17 2:53   29     
KENNETH MAHLAOLE             1245       M      33  GAUTENG         ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB             67.9              3:02:20.57 1:26:21 4:05  32    3:02:21 2:53   30     
JACK MAKGANYOHA              1268       M      46  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                75.7              3:02:26.52 1:34:06 4:28  85    3:02:27 2:53   31     
DANIEL MOKOENA               192        M      41  CGA             CARLTON A/C                                              70.0              3:03:25.33 1:23:50 3:59  24    3:03:25 2:54   32     
INNOCENT MAVESERE            1528       M      35  AGN             MAGNOLIA                                                 67.8              3:03:27.96 1:28:09 4:10  44    3:03:28 2:54   33     
HARRY SELATOLE MAREDI        1367       M      39  GAUTENG         ATTERIDGEVILLE AC                                        68.9              3:03:39.57 1:29:31 4:15  50    3:03:40 2:54   34     
MICHEAL MSINI                1837       M      47  GAUTENG         GOLDEN REEF ROAD RUNNERS                                 73.4              3:03:44.60 1:26:41 4:07  36    3:03:45 2:54   35     
ANTHONY MONDLANE             1760       M      33  AIRPORTS ATHLET AEL RC                                                   73.5              3:03:49.84 1:34:03 4:27  83    3:03:50 2:54   36     
SOMARA MASHAMAITE            1393       M      38  SOUTH AFRICAN A                                                          68.5              3:04:15.45 1:27:20 4:09  38    3:04:15 2:55   37     
SANELE NDZELU                1999       M      32  MPUMALANGA      MINERALS AC                                              66.3              3:06:51.82 1:30:29 4:17  54    3:06:52 2:57   38     
JOHANNES MOLEPO              528        M      54  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SERVICES                                    76.4              3:07:02.83 1:28:05 4:10  42    3:07:03 2:57   39     
SOLICE MAKGETLANENG          1270       M      45  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                                  70.7              3:07:06.81 1:18:29 3:43  6     3:07:07 2:57   40     
NTSAKO MALULEKE              1841       M      33  GAUTENG         MANONI RUNNING CLUB                                      66.6              3:07:21.58 1:33:18 4:25  75    3:07:22 2:58   41     
THABO HLAKO                  989        M      56  GAUTENG         EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN                              77.5              3:07:50.64 1:23:50 3:59  23    3:07:51 2:58   42     
ARTHUR NZIWENI               2110       M      49  NORTHERN CAPE   KIMBERLEY VODACOM ROAD RUNNERS                           73.1              3:08:01.82 1:34:21 4:28  89    3:08:02 2:58   43     
TSENOLI TIHELI               2865       M      49  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         72.4              3:08:54.54 1:32:28 4:23  68    3:08:55 2:59   44     
MATSHELANE MAMABOLO          834        M      45  CGA             FAT CATS                                                 69.9              3:09:01.23 1:26:37 4:06  35    3:09:01 2:59   45     
WISEMAN MALI                 1314       M      42  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                         68.3              3:09:03.33 1:29:04 4:14  46    3:09:03 2:59   46     
DANIE VAN TONDER             81         M          OTHER                                                                                      3:09:19.83 1:32:28 4:23  69    3:09:20 3:00   47     
DUMISANI NDLOVU              1978       M      40  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                             67.1              3:09:35.72 1:27:40 4:09  39    3:09:36 3:00   48     
DOCTOR SIBANYONI             2599       M      35  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           65.7              3:09:53.55 1:34:06 4:28  86    3:09:54 3:00   49     
TEBOHO SEKHAOLELO            2542       M      48  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                             72.1              3:09:56.79 1:34:20 4:28  87    3:09:57 3:00   50     
KABELO TSHUKUDU              2899       M      34  GAUTENG         PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB                          65.1              3:10:17.59 1:25:49 4:04  30    3:10:18 3:00   51     
SIVUYILE MPEKELANA           1828       M      37  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC                                             65.6              3:10:37.19 1:31:51 4:21  62    3:10:37 3:01   52     
BARRY CROSSAN                742        M      40  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                     66.7              3:10:40.58 1:24:36 4:00  27    3:10:41 3:01   53     
ERWIN SPIES                  2734       M      41  GAUTENG                                                                  67.1              3:10:45.52 1:24:14 3:59  25    3:10:46 3:01   54     
NEIL CABLE                   612        M      44  GAUTENG         SOUL STRIDERS                                            68.6              3:11:09.58 1:36:29 4:35  111   3:11:10 3:01   55     
SHANE LETSOALO               1158       M      34  GAUTENG                                                                  64.8              3:11:25.63 1:29:04 4:14  47    3:11:26 3:01   56     
THANDUXOLO QHOMFA            305        M      44  AGN             NEDBANK                                                  68.2              3:12:11.50 1:30:40 4:18  55    3:12:12 3:02   57     
MULALO TSHIRUMBULA           190        M      38  CGA             ESKOM GIJIMAS                                            65.5              3:12:33.17 1:34:45 4:30  94    3:12:33 3:03   58     
SIFISO MAMBA                 1851       M      43  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         67.4              3:13:04.34 1:41:21 4:48  169   3:13:04 3:03   59     
RIAAN VAN ZYL                2935       M      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    64.1              3:13:22.50 1:36:46 4:35  117   3:13:23 3:03   60     
DIPATLA KHWINANA             1086       M      45  GAUTENG         FORD AC                                                  70.2              3:13:42.79 1:31:30 4:20  59    3:13:43 3:03   61     
RAMODIKWE MAMPANA            1852       M      38  GAUTENG         OLD MUTUAL AC GN                                         64.9              3:13:45.83 1:29:28 4:14  49    3:13:46 3:04   62     
THEO ADAMS                   535        M      45  GAUTENG         LIBERTY AC                                               68.4              3:13:50.84 1:36:02 4:33  108   3:13:51 3:04   63     
Unknown EBOGO                2754       M      50                  SAPS                                                     70.7              3:15:13.34 1:33:47 4:27  79    3:15:13 3:05   64     
TEBANG NTSASA                2071       M      29  GAUTENG                                                                  63.6              3:15:42.14 1:39:06 4:42  140   3:15:42 3:06   65     
MAFOLO BOGOPA                584        M      45  GAUTENG         ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB                           68.2              3:15:52.81 1:35:27 4:32  102   3:15:53 3:06   66     
CHARLIE THOLO                461        M      64  AGN                                                                      80.1              3:16:02.74 2:01:06 5:44  755   3:16:03 3:06   67     
ANDRIES NIENABER             2042       M      34  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    63.1              3:16:47.34 1:37:12 4:37  121   3:16:47 3:06   68     
HEIDI KALIDAS                1030       F      37  GAUTENG         MASSMART AC                                              70.2              3:16:49.41                     3:16:49 3:06   69     
JACO WILKONSON               30         M      41  AGN             MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    65.1              3:16:57.98 1:37:13 4:37  122   3:16:58 3:06   70     
DAVID GASEROTSE              941        M      41  GAUTENG                                                                  65.1              3:17:08.84 1:34:37 4:29  91    3:17:09 3:07   71     
Unknown ILLOUGHBY            779        M      31                  MURRAY AND ROBBERTS                                      62.7              3:17:10.34 1:32:28 4:23  70    3:17:10 3:07   72     
THABO MANKOE                 226        M      33  OTHER           ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL                              66.1              3:17:30.68 1:38:35 4:40  133   3:17:31 3:07   73     
KHUTSO MAKOBE                1287       M      30                  TSUTSUMANI AC                                            62.6              3:17:43.47 1:35:28 4:32  103   3:17:43 3:08   74     
MAXWELL NETSHIONGOLWE        2030       M      51                  FARANANI                                                 70.4              3:17:46.59 1:36:47 4:35  118   3:17:47 3:08   75     
ANDREW PORTER                2174       M      44  GAUTENG                                                                  66.1              3:18:24.44                     3:18:24 3:08   76     
MARCUS NKHUMELENI            2046       M      39  LIMPOPO         FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                                   63.8              3:18:26.34 1:33:43 4:27  77    3:18:26 3:08   77     
PATRICK NDAWUNI              1970       M      48  GAUTENG         WATERFALL CITY AC                                        87.0              3:18:29.10                     3:18:29 3:08   78     
SIBUSISO NKOLONGWANE         2049       M      48  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           68.4              3:18:31.13 2:29:42 7:06  1674  3:18:31 3:08   79     
LEBOGANG MOSOMA              1493       M      42  AGN             THE DISCIPLES A/C                                        65.2              3:18:37.78 1:35:29 4:32  104   3:18:38 3:08   80     
LAWRANCE NLEYA               2061       M      34  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           62.8              3:18:40.21 1:41:20 4:48  168   3:18:40 3:08   81     
MATTHEW DELPORT              754        M      26  KWAZULU-NATAL   RUN ZONE AC                                              62.2              3:18:42.31 1:34:03 4:27  81    3:18:42 3:08   82     
LEPELLE NTLHANE              704        M      38  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                            63.2              3:18:54.78 1:31:55 4:22  63    3:18:55 3:08   83     
ZUKO MBATSHA                 1567       M      47  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                             67.4              3:19:30.34 1:34:03 4:27  84    3:19:30 3:09   84     
NTSWAKELE MOTAUNG            1799       M      33  GAUTENG         RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE                                 62.3              3:19:58.00 1:35:26 4:32  101   3:19:58 3:10   85     
THABANI FAKUDZE              926        M      26  MPUMALANGA      NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                                  61.8              3:20:08.00 1:38:12 4:39  129   3:20:08 3:10   86     
THABO MOFOKENG               303        M      39  AGN             ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                                     63.3              3:20:14.40 1:36:57 4:36  119   3:20:14 3:10   87     
OUDAMANE METSWAMERE          288        M      38  AGN             ENTSIKA A/C                                              62.6              3:20:40.76 1:45:05 4:59  224   3:20:41 3:10   88     
TSHEPO LEGODI                1135       M      46  GAUTENG         KAGISO STRIDERS                                          66.5              3:20:46.85 1:39:01 4:41  138   3:20:47 3:10   89     
MAREME MALATJI               2678       M      36                  DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB                                  62.2              3:21:49.60 1:34:38 4:29  92    3:21:50 3:11   90     
RONALD SHIBIRI               243        M      53  OTHER           ANGLO AMERICAN                                           72.9              3:22:35.76 1:42:04 4:50  182   3:22:36 3:12   91     
NKOSANA KUNENE               1110       M      37  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC                                           61.8              3:22:40.60 1:29:33 4:15  51    3:22:41 3:12   92     
BELINDA MARAIS               169        F      43  CGA             PIRATES ROAD RUNNING                                     70.6              3:23:13.89 1:36:42 4:35  116   3:23:14 3:13   93     
JOEL BUTI NAMO               2614       M      37  GAUTENG         KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                       61.6              3:23:25.25 1:32:02 4:22  65    3:23:25 3:13   94     
SAMUEL MATHAVHELA            2330       M      40                                                                           62.5              3:23:33.58 1:32:37 4:23  72    3:23:34 3:13   95     
TSHEPO SHUBANE               2595       M      33  GAUTENG         ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                                     61.1              3:23:37.41 1:34:03 4:27  82    3:23:37 3:13   96     
MATHABATHA TJALE             46         M      44  AGN             THE RUNNERS STORE                                        64.4              3:23:42.69 1:29:34 4:15  52    3:23:43 3:13   97     
JOEL MOGANO                  1674       M      34  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                                   61.3              3:23:46.13 1:32:01 4:22  64    3:23:46 3:13   98     
SIMBONILE NONGCO             236        M      38  CGA             RAC                                                      61.6              3:24:07.78 1:31:50 4:21  61    3:24:08 3:13   99     
LOUIS ABBOTT                 533        M      60  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                     74.0              3:24:20.87 1:37:38 4:38  127   3:24:21 3:14   100    
DANKA ERASMUS                923        F      32  GAUTENG         MURRAY & ROBERTS GN                                      66.8              3:24:20.87 1:40:27 4:46  157   3:24:21 3:14   101    
LINDSAY VAN ASWEGEN          2910       F      51  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                     76.8              3:24:22.49 1:41:11 4:48  165   3:24:22 3:14   102    
MATOME MACHIPI               1197       M      44  GAUTENG         REATLHOMOMELANA AC                                       64.4              3:24:43.79 1:41:12 4:48  166   3:24:44 3:14   103    
THABO MOLOTO                 1753       M      34  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                                       60.9              3:24:59.10 1:35:07 4:30  96    3:24:59 3:14   104    
MICHAEL MMUSI                828        M      48  AGN             ATTEERIDGEVILLE A/C                                      66.0              3:25:39.16 1:36:59 4:36  120   3:25:39 3:15   105    
VHAHANGWELE GAVHI            942        M      40  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                                   61.8              3:25:45.35 1:35:45 4:32  106   3:25:45 3:15   106    
DANIE DE VILLIERS            160        M      49  CGA             KRUGERSDORP A/C                                          66.3              3:26:11.60 1:39:38 4:43  149   3:26:12 3:16   107    
PSETLANE MOHLALA             1691       M      45  GAUTENG         FORD AC                                                  64.5              3:26:11.81 1:37:37 4:38  125   3:26:12 3:16   108    
XOLANI CELE                  621        M      39  GAUTENG         UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB                                     66.3              3:26:14.24 1:50:01 5:13  357   3:26:14 3:16   109    
SAMMY NGOEPE                 2023       M      42  GAUTENG         WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                                     63.5              3:26:14.47 1:49:38 5:12  348   3:26:14 3:16   110    
BRENDON MAGGOTT              1219       M      40  GAUTENG         EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS                              61.7              3:26:16.67 1:41:32 4:49  175   3:26:17 3:16   111    
ISAAC MOTAU                  1798       M      30  GAUTENG         WATERFALL CITY AC                                        59.8              3:26:55.18 1:38:36 4:40  134   3:26:55 3:16   112    
ELPHIUS MKHWEBANE            143        M      44  CGA             FAT CATS                                                 63.6              3:27:03.35 1:43:26 4:54  204   3:27:03 3:16   113    
SITHEMBELE SIHUNUZA          2691       F      38  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                                              67.3              3:27:03.60 1:43:26 4:54  205   3:27:04 3:16   114    
Unknown LEX                  3033       M      41                  FARANANI                                                 61.8              3:27:05.36 1:33:43 4:27  76    3:27:05 3:16   115    
IAN HECK                     981        M      37  GAUTENG         FIT PRETORIA                                             60.5              3:27:07.85 1:40:51 4:47  160   3:27:08 3:16   116    
PHILLIP SEMELA               279        M      46  CGA             ENTSIKA A/C                                              65.8              3:27:16.32 1:44:46 4:58  220   3:27:16 3:16   117    
EMMANUEL MAKHAFOLA           1275       M      30  GAUTENG         PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                61.5              3:27:24.84 1:32:02 4:22  66    3:27:25 3:16   118    
JOSEPH MARANELA MUMBIRE      1926       M      36  GAUTENG         REAL GIJIMAS                                             60.1              3:27:27.80 1:36:36 4:35  115   3:27:28 3:16   119    
MASILO RAKGOALE              2195       M      38  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         60.6              3:27:27.85 1:30:22 4:17  53    3:27:28 3:16   120    
PAUL TAMPANE                 13         M      59  AGN             MEDIHELP                                                 72.1              3:27:34.18 1:39:53 4:44  151   3:27:34 3:17   121    
RESEMATI BEN                 311        M      41                                                                           61.8              3:27:44.32 1:39:07 4:42  143   3:27:44 3:17   122    
CAREL LAUBSCHER              1121       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    59.5              3:27:57.52 1:42:38 4:52  189   3:27:58 3:17   123    
ASHLEY RHODES                2249       M      37  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              60.1              3:28:37.28 1:39:49 4:44  150   3:28:37 3:18   124    
MICHAEL CUYPERS              744        M      27  GAUTENG         FOCHVILLE MARATHON CLUB                                  59.3              3:28:39.91 1:34:21 4:28  88    3:28:40 3:18   125    
CHARLTON DOLLIE              854        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    60.7              3:28:42.00 1:38:37 4:40  135   3:28:42 3:18   126    
DECEMBER MASILELA            1420       M      41  MPUMALANGA                                                               61.9              3:28:49.84 1:30:46 4:18  57    3:28:50 3:18   127    
SIPHIWE MAZIBUKO             1480       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    60.7              3:29:02.64 1:41:38 4:49  176   3:29:03 3:18   128    
XOLELA KABALAZA              1026       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    61.5              3:29:03.44 1:43:39 4:55  207   3:29:03 3:18   129    
ZAKHE SIMELANE               2700       M      30  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                     59.4              3:29:07.60 1:41:07 4:48  163   3:29:08 3:18   130    
Unknown ELUMUSAPHILIP        817        M      42                  GREENSTONE HILL RC                                       62.2              3:29:15.80 1:43:05 4:53  197   3:29:16 3:18   131    
Unknown ESETJA               766        M      36                  TEAM VITALITY                                            59.6              3:29:25.74 1:39:06 4:42  141   3:29:26 3:18   132    
KGETJEPE PHALA               2138       M      43  GAUTENG                                                                  62.0              3:29:56.18 1:36:35 4:35  113   3:29:56 3:19   133    
SIZWE MSOMI                  1839       M      34  GAUTENG         SCAW HARRIERS AC                                         59.4              3:30:01.38 1:46:09 5:02  253   3:30:01 3:19   134    
PIERRE DU PREEZ              862        M      34  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    59.0              3:30:25.59 1:45:18 5:00  231   3:30:26 3:19   135    
DON COCKCROFT                726        M      41  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         61.0              3:30:38.18 1:40:11 4:45  156   3:30:38 3:19   136    
JOSIAS VILANKULU             2946       M      40  GAUTENG         SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC                           60.4              3:30:46.69 1:36:35 4:35  114   3:30:47 3:20   137    
ELLON MOSUOE                 1793       M      36  GAUTENG         MORETELE AC                                              59.2              3:31:04.57 1:33:58 4:27  80    3:31:05 3:20   138    
LINDILE MZELE                1947       M      40  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                                   60.4              3:31:24.43 1:41:51 4:50  180   3:31:24 3:20   139    
MATHEKO MASEMOLA             1389       M      36  GAUTENG         SOUL CITY SPORTS CLUB                                    58.9              3:31:36.20 1:34:38 4:29  93    3:31:36 3:21   140    
JERRY PITSOANE               2170       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    59.5              3:31:37.36 1:47:05 5:04  276   3:31:37 3:21   141    
LENIN SITHOLE                715        M      34  AGN             IRENE                                                    66.0              3:31:38.36 1:48:33 5:09  319   3:31:38 3:21   142    
TIENUS SNYMAN                2728       M      43  FREE STATE      TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    61.5              3:31:45.11 1:45:42 5:01  242   3:31:45 3:21   143    
SELAELO SEIMA                2536       M      43  MPUMALANGA      MIWAY WARRIORS                                           61.6              3:31:54.26 1:45:16 5:00  229   3:31:54 3:21   144    
WILLIAM TSHABANGU            1539       M      33  AGN             HARLEQUIN HARRIERS                                       58.9              3:31:54.86 1:42:04 4:50  183   3:31:55 3:21   145    
TLHALEFO NTLAMA              500        M      46  CGA             HARMONY ATHLETICS CLUB                                   63.5              3:32:13.93 1:45:28 5:00  235   3:32:14 3:21   146    
LESETJA DAVID KEKANA         334        M      40  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                            59.9              3:32:18.39 1:35:16 4:31  99    3:32:18 3:21   147    
HP VENTER                    2940       M      38  GAUTENG         TUKS AC                                                  59.3              3:32:19.36 1:43:09 4:53  199   3:32:19 3:21   148    
DANIEL MORERO                174        M      47  CGA             RAC                                                      65.0              3:32:49.43 2:30:04 7:07  1681  3:32:49 3:22   149    
ITANI TSHIVHANDEKANO         2897       M      41  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                                   60.2              3:32:52.26 1:45:35 5:00  240   3:32:52 3:22   150    
THEMBA MAHLANGU              1540       M      34  AGN             HARLEQUIN HARRIERS                                       58.7              3:32:59.56 1:42:05 4:50  185   3:33:00 3:22   151    
EPHRIAM RAMATLO              2210       M      44  NORTH WEST      LONMIN AC                                                61.6              3:33:26.11 1:39:07 4:42  142   3:33:26 3:23   152    
HEIN SWART                   2824       M      35  GAUTENG         WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                                     58.2              3:33:29.59 1:42:59 4:53  195   3:33:30 3:23   153    
THAMSANQA STANL MRUBATA      1836       M      48  MPUMALANGA                                                               63.4              3:33:47.80 1:41:02 4:47  162   3:33:48 3:23   154    
EDDY NHLAPO                  99         M      42  AGN             ESKOM                                                    60.7              3:33:48.61 1:41:22 4:48  170   3:33:49 3:23   155    
MDUDUZI KUBEKA               252        M      36  CGA             KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                       58.3              3:33:55.97 1:38:52 4:41  136   3:33:56 3:23   156    
WESLEY CHETTY                881        M      31  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            57.9              3:33:55.97 1:45:36 5:00  241   3:33:56 3:23   157    
TAMARIN KOTZE                1099       F      39  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                     65.3              3:33:59.60 1:36:19 4:34  109   3:34:00 3:23   158    
RIKUS KRANHOLD               1100       M      37  GAUTENG         GOLDEN REEF ROAD RUNNERS                                 58.4              3:34:01.00                     3:34:01 3:23   159    
OBED MOKAILA                 1703       M      32  NORTH WEST      RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN                                    58.3              3:34:07.86 1:40:30 4:46  158   3:34:08 3:23   160    
JABULANI NTLABATI            2068       M      49  GAUTENG         CARLTON AC                                               63.9              3:34:13.36 1:41:09 4:48  164   3:34:13 3:23   161    
JOSE BATES                   568        M      43  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                                  61.0              3:34:33.86 1:38:19 4:40  130   3:34:34 3:23   162    
MZIKAYIFANI SOL GUMA         967        M      36  LIMPOPO                                                                  58.6              3:34:56.19 1:38:29 4:40  131   3:34:56 3:24   163    
SEAN KENNEDY                 1044       M      30  GAUTENG         SOUL STRIDERS                                            57.6              3:35:07.55 1:45:06 4:59  225   3:35:08 3:24   164    
DAVID RAKGALAKANE            1494       M      56  AGN             ZWAKALA A/C                                              67.7              3:35:15.86 1:38:57 4:41  137   3:35:16 3:24   165    
ALIE KOMAPE                  1097       M      28  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                                       60.1              3:35:21.12 1:44:25 4:57  214   3:35:21 3:24   166    
SWARTRMAN BENYANE            572        M      45  GAUTENG         WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                                     61.3              3:35:33.86 1:37:27 4:37  124   3:35:34 3:24   167    
MACDONALD MOTSWANA           1819       M      40  GAUTENG         SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE WP                          59.0              3:35:35.56 1:45:12 4:59  227   3:35:36 3:24   168    
OSCAR MTSHALI                1901       M      47  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                                     62.4              3:35:36.77 1:39:53 4:44  152   3:35:37 3:24   169    
Unknown INDOKUHLE            2757       M      30                  CSIR                                                     57.6              3:35:45.36 1:34:28 4:28  90    3:35:45 3:24   170    
FHATUWANI MAKHADO            1274       M      37  GAUTENG         LEGENDS AC                                               58.2              3:35:52.19 1:45:12 4:59  226   3:35:52 3:24   171    
KHOMOTSO COMFOR MALATJI      1299       M      39  GAUTENG         DAVEYTON HEARTS AC                                       58.9              3:36:00.91 1:41:31 4:49  174   3:36:01 3:25   172    
BERNARD RIPINGA              2256       M      31  GAUTENG         DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM AC                                 57.4              3:36:03.86 1:41:00 4:47  161   3:36:04 3:25   173    
DOUGLAS VAN METER            2921       M      58  GAUTENG         SOUL STRIDERS                                            68.5              3:36:17.56 1:46:34 5:03  264   3:36:18 3:25   174    
ABIA NTJANE                  2669       M      59                                                                           69.3              3:36:23.83 1:27:19 4:09  37    3:36:24 3:25   175    
ITUMELENG KGOSANA            418        M      38  AGN             PMMC                                                     58.2              3:36:31.56 1:40:02 4:45  154   3:36:32 3:25   176    
TSHEPO MOERANE               465        M      41  AGN             MORETELE                                                 59.2              3:36:50.62 1:42:36 4:52  188   3:36:51 3:26   177    
PITSO MOKOENA                1722       M      39  FREE STATE      EMFULENI AC                                              58.6              3:36:58.73 1:44:16 4:56  212   3:36:59 3:26   178    
DUMISANI MAJOLA              282        M      47  OTHER                                                                    62.0              3:37:00.36 1:44:33 4:57  216   3:37:00 3:26   179    
MERLE RAUTENBACH             2238       F      39  GAUTENG                                                                  64.3              3:37:10.86 1:46:19 5:03  257   3:37:11 3:26   180    
Unknown CACISI               894        M      42                  LESEDI AC                                                59.5              3:37:20.25 1:41:46 4:50  177   3:37:20 3:26   181    
MONAMUDI MANYAKA             1871       M      51  GAUTENG         SHOSHOLOZA AC                                            64.3              3:37:20.61 1:39:08 4:42  145   3:37:21 3:26   182    
BRIAN MOLOISANE              1747       M      36  GAUTENG         OLD MUTUAL AC GN                                         58.2              3:37:21.58                     3:37:22 3:26   183    
TSAKANI MTHOMBENI            1896       M      39  GAUTENG         OLD MUTUAL AC WP                                         58.9              3:37:26.53 1:48:44 5:09  325   3:37:27 3:26   184    
PHUTI DONALD                 3038       M      36                                                                           57.6              3:37:32.43 1:42:23 4:51  186   3:37:32 3:26   185    
SANDILE MKHIZE               1618       M      37  GAUTENG         ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB                           57.7              3:37:58.97 1:45:29 5:00  236   3:37:59 3:27   186    
TSWELO MOTHOA                1804       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    58.1              3:38:00.62 1:46:58 5:04  271   3:38:01 3:27   187    
LEONEL MATTHEE               381        M      53  AGN             MAGNOLIA                                                 64.9              3:38:03.36 1:37:19 4:37  123   3:38:03 3:27   188    
SITHEMBELE MAGWA             1220       M      45  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                                  60.8              3:38:07.87 1:45:58 5:01  247   3:38:08 3:27   189    
Unknown AMARITIDI            896        M      29                                                                           56.9              3:38:20.30 1:48:50 5:09  332   3:38:20 3:27   190    
GAOPALELWE NTULI             762        M      37  CGA             KAGISO STRIDERS                                          57.6              3:38:34.61 1:42:03 4:50  181   3:38:35 3:27   191    
RISIMATI BABURI              552        M      37  GAUTENG         SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG                          57.3              3:38:35.86 1:39:07 4:42  144   3:38:36 3:27   192    
RIRHANDZU RHANGANE           2247       M      48  GAUTENG         RAND WATER AC                                            61.9              3:38:50.00                     3:38:50 3:28   193    
VUSI DLAMINI                 852        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    61.5              3:38:50.92 1:43:03 4:53  196   3:38:51 3:28   194    
ZUBENATHI MRABUYA            1835       M      32  GAUTENG         PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB                          56.5              3:39:02.86 1:40:02 4:45  153   3:39:03 3:28   195    
PETRUS MAKHUTLE              1284       M      37  NORTH WEST      ANGLO RPM MARATHON CLUB                                  57.1              3:39:04.32 1:41:49 4:50  179   3:39:04 3:28   196    
TIKOE CHALALE                626        M      45  NORTH WEST      ROYAL BAFOKENG PLATINUM MINE MARATHON CLUB               60.3              3:39:21.78 1:35:25 4:32  100   3:39:22 3:28   197    
THEMBA MASANGO               1374       M      38  GAUTENG         SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC                           57.3              3:39:28.37 1:28:44 4:12  45    3:39:28 3:28   198    
MANDLAS SIBANYONI            2601       M      42  GAUTENG         TRANS CALEDON TUNNEL AUTHORITY AC                        59.1              3:39:30.87 1:45:27 5:00  234   3:39:31 3:28   199    
JOHN TSIATSI                 2901       M      40                  DELMAS AC                                                61.6              3:39:38.61 1:47:57 5:07  296   3:39:39 3:28   200    
Unknown OLISA                819        F      45                  RESBANK                                                  66.7              3:39:47.74 1:47:26 5:06  284   3:39:48 3:28   201    
ANDILE NGCOBO                2012       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    57.8              3:39:55.62 1:47:47 5:06  290   3:39:56 3:28   202    
MOLEFE MOKOENA               1720       M      43  GAUTENG         ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           59.5              3:40:04.36 1:48:31 5:09  317   3:40:04 3:29   203    
LEYMON MOTJWASHELE           1495       M      38  AGN             ESKOM                                                    57.3              3:40:10.61 1:48:01 5:07  299   3:40:11 3:29   204    
SKOSH DLAMINI                849        M      47  GAUTENG         NGODWANA MARATHON CLUB                                   61.1              3:40:15.50 1:45:49 5:01  246   3:40:16 3:29   205    
JOHN CHIGOLE BANDA           560        M      49  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           62.1              3:40:16.14 1:44:35 4:58  217   3:40:16 3:29   206    
FOURIE ANDRE                 132        M      41  AGN             IRENE                                                    58.0              3:40:33.88 1:46:49 5:04  268   3:40:34 3:29   207    
TSHEPANG MONARE              1758       M      42  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              58.7              3:41:05.59 1:47:20 5:05  283   3:41:06 3:29   208    
PONTSHO MONTLHA              1768       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    59.6              3:41:09.62 1:48:44 5:09  324   3:41:10 3:29   209    
AOBAKWE MMOKWA               1638       M      35  GAUTENG         PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB                          56.2              3:41:10.62 1:40:42 4:46  159   3:41:11 3:29   210    
SIYABONGA NGCONGO            2016       M      39  GAUTENG         AEL RC                                                   57.1              3:41:17.60 1:37:47 4:38  128   3:41:18 3:30   211    
INNOCENT MACHINA             835        M      47  CGA             RAINBOW A/C                                              60.8              3:41:20.82 1:39:29 4:43  147   3:41:21 3:30   212    
TSHIFHIWA ERNES MUKWEVHO     1915       M      36  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                                   56.3              3:41:33.39 1:40:07 4:45  155   3:41:33 3:30   213    
JAN V SIBANYONI              2600       M      35  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           56.4              3:41:35.19 1:46:14 5:02  255   3:41:35 3:30   214    
JABU MASANGU                 1376       M      38  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           56.8              3:41:37.45 1:46:06 5:02  250   3:41:37 3:30   215    
ERNEST DZIVHU NNDWAMBI       2062       M      41  GAUTENG         A4A GAUTENG                                              57.9              3:41:46.18 1:49:02 5:10  338   3:41:46 3:30   216    
DANIELLA MORRISON-JONES      1782       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    64.1              3:41:49.38 1:49:49 5:13  355   3:41:49 3:30   217    
FRANCOIS BUYS                611        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    57.3              3:41:51.39 1:43:24 4:54  203   3:41:51 3:30   218    
ANELE DANIEL                 749        M      38  GAUTENG         SITA AC                                                  56.9              3:42:25.13 1:51:51 5:18  397   3:42:25 3:31   219    
NTOBEKO MATOLO               1458       M      34  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                        56.1              3:42:30.12 1:47:50 5:06  291   3:42:30 3:31   220    
JENNIFER MCCALLUM            1575       F      26  GAUTENG         RUN THE RACE AC                                          61.2              3:42:31.79 1:42:56 4:53  191   3:42:32 3:31   221    
JABULANI MKHIZE              207        M      49  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            61.5              3:42:32.15 1:46:41 5:03  266   3:42:32 3:31   222    
DENZIL COLBET COLBET         731        M      48                  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                        61.0              3:42:37.00 1:52:46 5:21  432   3:42:37 3:31   223    
PIET SEKORI                  2546       M      38  GAUTENG         PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                            56.6              3:42:47.37 1:44:21 4:57  213   3:42:47 3:31   224    
LESIBA MAUTLA                1471       M      34  LIMPOPO                                                                  56.3              3:42:50.37 1:46:07 5:02  251   3:42:50 3:31   225    
SIPHO MARTIN MABANDE         1175       M      27  NORTH WEST      ANGLO AMERICAN MC                                        55.6              3:42:57.55 1:41:49 4:50  178   3:42:58 3:31   226    
SIPHIWE MAHLALELA            1228       M      46  GAUTENG         TSUTSUMANI AC                                            60.2              3:42:59.37 1:46:26 5:03  261   3:42:59 3:31   227    
KGOMOTSO MOUMAKOE            1823       M      39                  WONDERPARK AC                                            57.5              3:43:09.11 1:46:36 5:03  265   3:43:09 3:31   228    
SIMON NGWENYA                2035       M      42  MPUMALANGA      LOWMED RUNNING CLUB                                      57.8              3:43:17.12 1:38:34 4:40  132   3:43:17 3:32   229    
KABELO TSHABALALA            172        M      55  CGA             STANDARD BANK A/C                                        67.1              3:43:21.88 1:54:06 5:24  468   3:43:22 3:32   230    
SANDY ASHFIELD               885        F      47  OTHER                                                                    67.7              3:43:23.53 1:54:56 5:27  494   3:43:24 3:32   231    
TUMELO MOEPI                 1667       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                            57.6              3:43:29.62 1:50:39 5:14  370   3:43:30 3:32   232    
KARABO KOENAITE              1095       M      36  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                                  56.2              3:43:34.48 1:41:27 4:48  172   3:43:34 3:32   233    
THABO XABA                   2976       M      35  NORTH WEST      ESKOM AC WP                                              55.4              3:44:11.84 1:35:11 4:31  98    3:44:12 3:33   234    
ELIAS MALINDISA              62         M      48  AGN             ARCADIA A/C                                              60.7              3:44:13.37 1:45:23 5:00  233   3:44:13 3:33   235    
JACOB RAMATHE                2209       M      47  GAUTENG         AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB WP         60.1              3:44:18.87 1:49:18 5:11  343   3:44:19 3:33   236    
FHUMULANI NELSO MULAUDZI     1916       M      44  GAUTENG                                                                  58.5              3:44:27.23 1:42:58 4:53  194   3:44:27 3:33   237    
MZWANDILE NGEMA              2020       M      36  KWAZULU-NATAL   NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN                                 55.6              3:44:29.62 1:48:11 5:08  307   3:44:30 3:33   238    
BENNY NHLAPO                 401        M      35                  DST SUMBANDILA CLUB                                      55.5              3:44:49.73 1:53:38 5:23  455   3:44:50 3:33   239    
LUFUNO CLEARENC LETLALO      1152       M      31  GAUTENG         DEA ATHLETICS CLUB                                       55.8              3:45:00.74 1:48:15 5:08  310   3:45:01 3:33   240    
KOENA MALEKA                 1306       M      44  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         58.5              3:45:01.28 1:50:09 5:13  359   3:45:01 3:33   241    
TEBOGO RANGOATO              441        M      30  AGN             DEA A/C                                                  55.1              3:45:04.12 1:47:56 5:07  293   3:45:04 3:33   242    
FRANK KGAPHOLA               1049       M      47  MPUMALANGA      EXXARO MARATHON CLUB                                     60.2              3:45:18.87 1:48:43 5:09  323   3:45:19 3:34   243    
WARREN FOORD                 932        M      34  GAUTENG         HIPPO.CO.ZA AC                                           55.0              3:45:53.60 1:48:59 5:10  336   3:45:54 3:34   244    
JUSTIN FIDDES                928        M      30  GAUTENG         HIPPO.CO.ZA AC                                           54.9              3:45:54.41 1:48:59 5:10  337   3:45:54 3:34   245    
SMANGA MXEPHE                1940       M      48                  DIEPSLOOT AC                                             60.6              3:45:54.41 2:16:04 6:27  1320  3:45:54 3:34   246    
SIYABULELA MAY               1477       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    55.1              3:45:56.37 1:50:46 5:15  377   3:45:56 3:34   247    
SABELO KUNENE                1111       M      27  GAUTENG         LARA ATHLETICS CLUB                                      55.3              3:45:57.86 1:44:11 4:56  211   3:45:58 3:34   248    
ALISA BOTHA                  594        F      37  NORTH WEST                                                               61.9              3:46:08.42 1:53:04 5:21  445   3:46:08 3:34   249    
MLUNGISI NCWANE              1965       M      44  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC CG                                              58.8              3:46:09.00 1:57:45 5:35  613   3:46:09 3:34   250    
KRYSTEN SMITHERS             460        F      23  OTHER           PINETOWN DISTRICT A/C                                    60.5              3:46:10.62 1:52:27 5:20  415   3:46:11 3:34   251    
GIVEN NKWANA                 510        M      46  GAUTENG         SPAR GAUTENG AC                                          73.3              3:46:11.86 1:35:08 4:30  97    3:46:12 3:34   252    
TSHEPO CINDI                 721        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    56.3              3:46:16.87 1:44:03 4:56  210   3:46:17 3:34   253    
ELIAS MPHAHLELE              1829       M      41  LIMPOPO         NORTHAM PLATIUM MINE MARATHON CLUB                       58.2              3:46:52.24 1:54:43 5:26  484   3:46:52 3:35   254    
NTOMBIZODWA SEMENYA          2554       F      47  NORTH WEST      24.COM AC                                                65.9              3:46:54.46 1:43:20 4:54  202   3:46:54 3:35   255    
ADL THOMAZ                   2861       F      42  GAUTENG         EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN                              62.7              3:46:59.94 1:54:53 5:27  491   3:47:00 3:35   256    
MIROSLAV DIMITROV            760        M      40  GAUTENG         EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN                              56.0              3:47:00.77 1:54:53 5:27  492   3:47:01 3:35   257    
NUNO THOMAZ                  2862       M      56  GAUTENG         EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN                              64.1              3:47:01.78 1:54:53 5:27  493   3:47:02 3:35   258    
HAPPY SEHALE                 2533       M      45  GAUTENG         CITY OF TSHWANE AC                                       58.2              3:47:09.87 1:42:04 4:50  184   3:47:10 3:36   259    
ALHASAN JALLOW               147        M          AGN             IRENE                                                                      3:47:26.12 1:42:33 4:51  187   3:47:26 3:36   260    
DUMISANI NYANDENI            2107       M      45  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                                  58.7              3:47:28.55 1:45:16 5:00  230   3:47:29 3:36   261    
LOUISE VENTER                2941       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    59.9              3:47:43.36 1:50:28 5:14  364   3:47:43 3:36   262    
THABO MATONA                 1460       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    55.9              3:47:44.12 1:46:23 5:03  259   3:47:44 3:36   263    
Unknown RIGHTON              839        M                                                                                                     3:47:46.38                     3:47:46 3:36   264    
NAPHTALI MODISANE            1656       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    59.0              3:47:50.67 1:48:09 5:08  305   3:47:51 3:36   265    
TUMELO MABUA                 1190       M      39  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                                   55.6              3:47:52.29 1:42:47 4:52  190   3:47:52 3:36   266    
BULUKANI LINDOK NDLOVU       1977       M      31  GAUTENG         ABSA AC CG                                               54.7              3:48:03.63 1:51:15 5:16  383   3:48:04 3:36   267    
JOHN MILLER                  1610       M      42  GAUTENG                                                                  56.6              3:48:04.37 1:46:58 5:04  272   3:48:04 3:36   268    
Unknown TUMELENG             2776       F      34                  TITANS LIFE                                              63.4              3:48:14.12 1:49:06 5:10  341   3:48:14 3:36   269    
JONES DITSELA                845        M      33  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                                              54.3              3:48:14.19 1:49:03 5:10  339   3:48:14 3:36   270    
MOSES TSHABALALA             2885       M      31  GAUTENG         SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC                           54.3              3:48:14.60 1:43:32 4:55  206   3:48:15 3:36   271    
CALVIN MUDOGWA               825        M      37                  SLYZA AC                                                 55.1              3:48:14.60 1:49:03 5:10  340   3:48:15 3:36   272    
JAMES TITO                   670        M          AGN             NEDBANK                                                                    3:48:17.22 1:37:38 4:38  126   3:48:17 3:36   273    
SINOVUYO TSENGWA             2880       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                            54.3              3:48:17.63 1:48:23 5:08  314   3:48:18 3:36   274    
TSHEPO MOGOTLANE             260        M      60  CGA             KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                       66.1              3:48:25.63 1:43:45 4:55  208   3:48:26 3:36   275    
STEVEN ERIC CURTIS           743        M      61  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                     66.8              3:48:31.27 1:50:11 5:13  360   3:48:31 3:37   276    
MOTENE MATSHEDISO            1464       F      41  GAUTENG         JOHNSON MATTHEY AC                                       62.2              3:48:37.31 1:55:42 5:29  523   3:48:37 3:37   277    
BHEKI KHANYE                 1065       M      47  GAUTENG         RAINBOW AC CG                                            60.5              3:49:05.13 1:52:06 5:19  402   3:49:05 3:37   278    
MMATLOU SELEPE               2550       F      40  GAUTENG         CITY OF TSHWANE AC                                       61.8              3:49:11.81 1:52:06 5:19  400   3:49:12 3:37   279    
CHRIS JANISCH                1014       M      52  GAUTENG                                                                  61.3              3:49:12.62 1:53:40 5:23  456   3:49:13 3:37   280    
WOJCIECH MAREK WOZNIAK       2974       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    54.3              3:49:26.61 1:47:57 5:07  297   3:49:27 3:37   281    
WALDEMAR KLAZAR              1090       M      36  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                  54.5              3:49:40.82 1:48:02 5:07  301   3:49:41 3:37   282    
JACO VISSER                  2950       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    54.4              3:49:50.63 1:50:38 5:14  369   3:49:51 3:38   283    
ELIAS BOKABA                 281        M      50  CGA             RAND ATHLETIC CLUB                                       60.3              3:49:55.81 1:46:58 5:04  270   3:49:56 3:38   284    
SIBUSISO MGABHI              330        M      38  AGN                                                                      54.8              3:50:01.49 1:48:20 5:08  313   3:50:01 3:38   285    
NDIVHUDZA CHRIS TAKALANI     2828       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    54.5              3:50:11.63 1:48:14 5:08  308   3:50:12 3:38   286    
NAOMI WILKONSON              29         F      41  AGN             MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    61.5              3:50:16.63 1:52:38 5:20  428   3:50:17 3:38   287    
WILLIE CHRISTIE              640        M      31  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                                   54.0              3:50:20.24 1:53:02 5:21  442   3:50:20 3:38   288    
ELIAS MASHEGO                1399       M      45  GAUTENG         RESBANK AC GN                                            57.6              3:50:27.63 1:32:47 4:24  73    3:50:28 3:39   289    
TIMOTHY MAKANU               205        M      46  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            57.8              3:50:28.27 1:49:54 5:13  356   3:50:28 3:39   290    
XOLANI MSOMI                 1881       F      42  GAUTENG         HIGH COURT MASTERS AC                                    62.0              3:50:28.76 1:32:49 4:24  74    3:50:29 3:39   291    
ROELOF CAMPHER               614        M      46  GAUTENG         PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                            57.8              3:50:31.73 1:41:19 4:48  167   3:50:32 3:39   292    
TSHEPO RANOTO                2223       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    57.9              3:50:32.53 1:48:50 5:09  333   3:50:33 3:39   293    
TERSIA FOURIE                933        F      27  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    59.1              3:50:39.23 1:53:46 5:24  460   3:50:39 3:39   294    
KWASI ABABIO                 532        M      39  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                                  55.3              3:50:42.64 1:46:18 5:02  256   3:50:43 3:39   295    
Unknown IYABULELA            2322       M      44                  TEAM VITALITY                                            56.8              3:50:52.11 1:48:51 5:09  334   3:50:52 3:39   296    
RONNY NDHLOVU                680        M      56  CGA             RUN ZONE                                                 63.6              3:51:07.38 1:51:46 5:18  394   3:51:07 3:39   297    
WILLIAM MADUNA               1207       M      52  GAUTENG         RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE                                 61.5              3:51:10.87 1:48:44 5:09  326   3:51:11 3:39   298    
BARBARA TLADINYANA           2867       F      66  GAUTENG         RAND AC                                                  88.8              3:51:19.62 1:47:57 5:07  295   3:51:20 3:39   299    
RATLHOGO JACOB               1497       M      42  AGN             TUKS                                                     58.1              3:51:20.64 1:51:49 5:18  396   3:51:21 3:39   300    
ARLINE VAN STADEN            2925       F      35  GAUTENG         BOSCH AC                                                 59.3              3:51:22.77 1:52:33 5:20  425   3:51:23 3:39   301    
NATHANIEL DUBE               868        M      51  WESTERN CAPE    FIT PRETORIA                                             61.9              3:51:23.63 1:52:28 5:20  420   3:51:24 3:39   302    
LENARD WISSINK               2971       M      47  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    58.1              3:51:24.30 1:52:34 5:20  426   3:51:24 3:39   303    
ELSIE BELA                   570        F      47  GAUTENG         PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB                          64.9              3:51:25.71 1:46:27 5:03  263   3:51:26 3:39   304    
MADUBE LEGATA                1134       M      40  GAUTENG         A4A GAUTENG                                              55.1              3:51:33.38 1:46:49 5:04  269   3:51:33 3:39   305    
SFISO TSHABALALA             2887       M      37  GAUTENG         ACCENTURE AC                                             54.7              3:51:33.38 1:55:20 5:28  506   3:51:33 3:39   306    
DUMSANI MKHABELA             1614       M      41  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                         55.5              3:51:35.63 1:43:06 4:53  198   3:51:36 3:39   307    
PHUTYANE JOSEPH MEHLAPE      1587       M      47  GAUTENG         ACCENTURE AC                                             58.8              3:51:36.24 1:55:22 5:28  507   3:51:36 3:39   308    
MOKHACHANE JOHA MAKAMU       1259       M      59  GAUTENG                                                                  65.1              3:51:36.41 1:44:45 4:58  219   3:51:36 3:39   309    
DONALD CHEPAPE               630        M      34  GAUTENG         SAPS HRD AC                                              53.8              3:51:39.68 1:39:08 4:42  146   3:51:40 3:39   310    
MARUPING KODISANG            33         M      51  CGA             KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                       61.2              3:51:40.30 1:51:47 5:18  395   3:51:40 3:39   311    
MZMANDILE KHOBA              177        M          CGA             SIBANYE STILLWATER                                                         3:51:41.31 2:03:39 5:52  835   3:51:41 3:39   312    
MMATLOU KALABA               658        M      46  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                            57.6              3:51:50.63 1:51:45 5:18  392   3:51:51 3:40   313    
BENNET MALEYANA              1313       M      64  GAUTENG         GOLDEN REEF ROAD RUNNERS                                 67.8              3:51:50.88 1:48:20 5:08  312   3:51:51 3:40   314    
MATSOBANE J SETLATJILE       2568       M      45  LIMPOPO                                                                  57.4              3:51:55.52 1:55:44 5:29  528   3:51:56 3:40   315    
Unknown ATOME                777        M      34                  SANDF                                                    54.1              3:52:07.90 1:49:18 5:11  344   3:52:08 3:40   316    
MOKHETHINYANE MOLAPO         503        M      42  CGA             HARMONY ATHLETICS CLUB                                   56.9              3:52:17.50 2:02:06 5:47  793   3:52:18 3:40   317    
MDU LUTHULI                  1170       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    53.9              3:52:21.49 1:47:15 5:05  280   3:52:21 3:40   318    
MAKGITLE PHAAHLA             157        M      43  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                            56.0              3:52:25.00 1:47:50 5:06  292   3:52:25 3:41   319    
PHAKAMANI MHLONGO            2681       M      45  CGA                                                                      57.9              3:52:37.89 1:51:02 5:16  380   3:52:38 3:41   320    
BRUCE BARKER                 564        M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    56.6              3:52:38.54 1:52:22 5:19  408   3:52:39 3:41   321    
Unknown ONALD                526        M      94                  ATTERIDGEVILLE                                           152.4             3:52:39.54 1:47:44 5:06  288   3:52:40 3:41   322    
PHUMLANI MYENI               1944       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    57.4              3:52:43.80 1:46:26 5:03  262   3:52:44 3:41   323    
ELIAS CHABALALA              624        M      39  GAUTENG         TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN                                  54.3              3:52:50.31 1:31:39 4:20  60    3:52:50 3:41   324    
DIRK PRINSLOO                47         M      56                  WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                                     62.5              3:53:00.14 1:56:14 5:31  558   3:53:00 3:41   325    
SAMUEL MOTSEPE               1812       M      43  MPUMALANGA      DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN    56.0              3:53:06.75 1:52:25 5:19  412   3:53:07 3:41   326    
MAZA MUTHANTI                432        M      39  AGN             HIGH COURT MASTERS                                       54.5              3:53:07.88 1:51:36 5:18  390   3:53:08 3:41   327    
CARNA KOCH                   1094       F      26  FREE STATE                                                               58.7              3:53:15.63 1:54:43 5:26  483   3:53:16 3:41   328    
TREVOR RAMOVHA               438        M      34  AGN             TSHWANE METRO POLICE                                     53.5              3:53:24.38 1:54:11 5:25  471   3:53:24 3:41   329    
JOHN MABENA                  1182       M      42  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           55.8              3:53:25.82 1:46:06 5:02  249   3:53:26 3:41   330    
CALVIN MOZIMBA               1827       M      38                  MADIBENG AC                                              58.0              3:53:26.84 1:50:44 5:15  374   3:53:27 3:41   331    
SIPHO NDABA                  1967       M      48  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                            58.1              3:53:28.87 1:54:31 5:26  479   3:53:29 3:41   332    
KEEGAN MUUREN                1935       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    53.4              3:53:33.88 1:45:13 4:59  228   3:53:34 3:41   333    
SEISONYANA BENN MOTSUMI      1818       M      56  GAUTENG         EMFULENI AC                                              62.6              3:53:37.99 1:45:29 5:00  237   3:53:38 3:41   334    
SIMON MAKGORO                35         M      60  CGA             KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                       71.2              3:53:39.00 2:47:31 7:57  1817  3:53:39 3:41   335    
LINDIWE MTSWENI              1903       F      38  GAUTENG         AEROBICS FOR ALL AC                                      59.5              3:53:45.65 1:55:44 5:29  526   3:53:46 3:42   336    
Unknown OMEGNI               3023       M      30                  FAT CATS                                                 53.2              3:53:46.11 1:54:58 5:27  495   3:53:46 3:42   337    
ZENI SIBUYI                  2609       M      40  MPUMALANGA      LEGOGOTE VILLAGES                                        54.7              3:53:46.31 1:48:47 5:09  327   3:53:46 3:42   338    
SELLO MALITJANE              1317       M      34  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                                              53.8              3:53:46.51 1:57:59 5:36  630   3:53:47 3:42   339    
ANANIAS NGWENYA              2032       M      37  GAUTENG         RAND AC                                                  53.5              3:53:47.90 2:00:02 5:41  714   3:53:48 3:42   340    
MASHUPYE MASEMOLA            833        M      40  AGN             ESKOM                                                    55.0              3:53:49.15 1:52:17 5:19  407   3:53:49 3:42   341    
DAN STILLERMAN               2748       M      32  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              53.5              3:53:51.36 1:58:09 5:36  640   3:53:51 3:42   342    
BARRY CLARKE                 722        M      49  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                                  58.5              3:53:52.61 1:41:26 4:48  171   3:53:53 3:42   343    
VUSIMUZI MAHLANGU            34         M      52  AGN             FORD A/C                                                 60.3              3:53:53.19 1:47:37 5:06  287   3:53:53 3:42   344    
MAATUDU MORIS MOHLALA        1687       M      29  GAUTENG         DEA ATHLETICS CLUB                                       53.0              3:54:11.46 1:48:16 5:08  311   3:54:11 3:42   345    
ROBERT MOSEME                1787       M      42  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                         55.1              3:54:12.47 1:55:44 5:29  530   3:54:12 3:42   346    
STEPHEN SIMPSON              2701       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    60.3              3:54:15.10 1:55:46 5:29  535   3:54:15 3:42   347    
JONAS MASOTLA                1492       M      51  AGN             EERSTERUST A/C                                           59.6              3:54:17.53 1:47:17 5:05  281   3:54:18 3:42   348    
EPHRAIM BUSISO MOTLOUNG      1808       M      56  GAUTENG         DAVEYTON HEARTS AC                                       74.8              3:54:20.37                     3:54:20 3:42   349    
GYS CAMPHER                  613        M      50  GAUTENG         PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                            58.9              3:54:23.25 1:46:04 5:01  248   3:54:23 3:42   350    
LONDANI TSHIKUNDAMALEMA      2894       M      38  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                                   53.7              3:54:23.38 1:52:04 5:19  399   3:54:23 3:42   351    
DIVHANI NEMUKOMBAME          2005       M      37  GAUTENG                                                                  53.9              3:54:24.39 1:52:06 5:19  401   3:54:24 3:42   352    
NNDITSHEDZENI MBAVE          1568       M      41  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                                   54.6              3:54:27.68 1:46:12 5:02  254   3:54:28 3:42   353    
LAMMY TSEBE                  2878       M      30  GAUTENG         KAGISO STRIDERS                                          53.3              3:54:27.69 1:55:38 5:29  520   3:54:28 3:42   354    
BALDWIN MASHIGE              1408       M      45  GAUTENG         THORN TREE STRIDERS                                      56.5              3:54:28.30 1:48:02 5:07  300   3:54:28 3:42   355    
MARCUS FANA NDOBE            763        M      57  CGA             SAPS                                                     62.9              3:54:32.78 1:50:27 5:14  363   3:54:33 3:42   356    
MDUDUZI NKOSI                2055       M      35  GAUTENG         ZWAKALA AC                                               53.1              3:54:33.29 1:41:29 4:48  173   3:54:33 3:42   357    
MARTIN STRUWIG               150        M      50  AGN             IRENE                                                    58.8              3:54:34.00 1:50:28 5:14  365   3:54:34 3:42   358    
MARC PASSMAN                 2123       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    56.6              3:54:37.84 1:53:25 5:22  449   3:54:38 3:42   359    
JOHANNES VAN VUUREN          530        M      52  AGN             IRENE                                                    60.0              3:54:38.00 1:48:57 5:10  335   3:54:38 3:42   360    
WANDILE SITHEBE              2705       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    52.7              3:54:41.93 1:45:47 5:01  244   3:54:42 3:42   361    
NAVELA LLOYD MABASA          765        M      32                  FATCAT                                                   52.9              3:54:49.41 1:52:59 5:21  436   3:54:49 3:42   362    
STANLEY SANTHO               2279       M      31  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                             53.3              3:55:02.38 1:52:23 5:19  409   3:55:02 3:43   363    
LAMBERTUS VISSER             2951       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    54.0              3:55:02.60 1:56:56 5:32  583   3:55:03 3:43   364    
GABADISE MOLETSANE           1742       M      46  NORTH WEST      SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE CNW                 56.8              3:55:24.30 1:42:58 4:53  193   3:55:24 3:43   365    
SIZA SYDWELL MAHORE          1248       M      40  LIMPOPO         MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                                   55.0              3:55:24.31 1:51:03 5:16  381   3:55:24 3:43   366    
NKOSANA NCABA                1963       M      36  GAUTENG         RUNNERS OF HOPE                                          53.3              3:55:28.36 1:45:35 5:00  239   3:55:28 3:43   367    
BHEKI SHONGWE                2591       M      50  MPUMALANGA      SHALOM MARATHON CLUB                                     58.8              3:55:33.85 1:47:14 5:05  278   3:55:34 3:43   368    
JANNEKE HENNING              984        F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    57.8              3:55:40.34 1:59:12 5:39  666   3:55:40 3:44   369    
SAMUEL NGKOKO MOTLALA        352        M      46  AGN             ZWAKALA                                                  56.6              3:55:40.74 1:46:25 5:03  260   3:55:41 3:44   370    
TANYA BRINK                  601        F      38  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT AC                                            59.5              3:55:57.85 1:59:17 5:39  670   3:55:58 3:44   371    
JOHAN VAN STADEN             2926       M      56  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                     61.7              3:55:59.26 1:54:48 5:26  488   3:55:59 3:44   372    
MARTIN VAN STADEN            2928       M      27  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                     52.4              3:55:59.46 1:53:19 5:22  447   3:55:59 3:44   373    
OBED LEBISI                  1130       M      49  LIMPOPO         LOSKOPVALLEI MARATHON CLUB                               58.6              3:55:59.55 1:52:10 5:19  405   3:56:00 3:44   374    
MARLENE BREYTENBACH          600        F      28  NORTH WEST      OVERKRUIN AC                                             58.0              3:56:01.88 1:52:08 5:19  404   3:56:02 3:44   375    
MDUDUZI NTULI                2101       M      42  GAUTENG         DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN    55.5              3:56:02.38 1:45:30 5:00  238   3:56:02 3:44   376    
DILLON WHEATCROFT            459        M      23  OTHER                                                                    52.6              3:56:13.22 1:52:27 5:20  416   3:56:13 3:44   377    
MPHO MAKONDELELA             433        M      32  AGN             TSHWANE METRO POLICE                                     52.8              3:56:16.10 1:54:11 5:25  470   3:56:16 3:44   378    
GOITSEMODIMO LEKOTO          1139       M      41  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                             54.6              3:56:17.10 1:52:29 5:20  422   3:56:17 3:44   379    
NTHATA MAMWESH               64         M      53  AGN             FORD A/C                                                 60.5              3:56:28.88 1:55:38 5:29  519   3:56:29 3:44   380    
MBUYISENI MAYISELA           1478       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    55.5              3:56:30.88 1:43:55 4:56  209   3:56:31 3:44   381    
TAWANDA PURAZI               2180       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    55.0              3:56:34.78 1:48:01 5:07  298   3:56:35 3:44   382    
LEON OOSTHUIZEN              2115       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    55.1              3:56:35.59 1:50:40 5:14  371   3:56:36 3:44   383    
FREDDY MAJOLA                1257       M      49  GAUTENG         ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           57.8              3:56:42.29 1:50:43 5:15  372   3:56:42 3:44   384    
ROBERT MMBODI                1634       M      55  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                                       61.1              3:56:43.89 1:47:20 5:05  282   3:56:44 3:44   385    
LEANE DA SILVA               98         F      35  AGN             LOVE RUNNING                                             57.9              3:56:48.80 1:50:16 5:14  362   3:56:49 3:44   386    
DABSON KANYOKA               673        M      43  AGN             ARCADIA A/C                                              55.4              3:56:55.88 1:52:24 5:19  410   3:56:56 3:44   387    
HERBERT MAGOPUR NAAPE        1956       M      40  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                                   53.9              3:56:59.88 1:52:56 5:21  434   3:57:00 3:45   388    
MAKOBE MASEMOLA              67         M      44  AGN             ESKOM                                                    55.9              3:57:00.36 1:55:54 5:29  548   3:57:00 3:45   389    
MANDLA NDLOVU                1982       M      49  GAUTENG         JUST RUNNING AC                                          58.5              3:57:01.14 1:58:16 5:36  646   3:57:01 3:45   390    
CHRISTO CRAUSE               740        M      49  GAUTENG         ARCELORMITTAL AVT                                        57.7              3:57:09.58 1:35:51 4:33  107   3:57:10 3:45   391    
MFANUFIKILE SYD KHUMALO      1080       M      40                                                                           54.0              3:57:09.61 1:59:41 5:41  700   3:57:10 3:45   392    
THATO MOMOLOLO               2670       M                                                                                                     3:57:10.30 1:55:35 5:29  513   3:57:10 3:45   393    
MADICE PHILEMON MATLOU       1457       M      44  GAUTENG         CITY OF EKURHULENI AC                                    59.5              3:57:11.65 2:04:35 5:54  862   3:57:12 3:45   394    
PAUL MAHLANGU                443        M      45  AGN             MORETELE                                                 57.7              3:57:15.82 1:48:10 5:08  306   3:57:16 3:45   395    
DUBREE KOMANE                1096       M      36  GAUTENG                                                                  52.9              3:57:16.38 1:48:49 5:09  329   3:57:16 3:45   396    
THABISO MOKOBOKOA            1714       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    53.1              3:57:19.23 1:50:16 5:14  361   3:57:19 3:45   397    
TEFO MOKOENA                 1724       M      53  GAUTENG         EMFULENI AC                                              60.0              3:57:21.26 1:50:30 5:14  366   3:57:21 3:45   398    
SIMPHIWE ZONDI               2985       M      37  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         52.8              3:57:24.63 1:48:07 5:08  303   3:57:25 3:45   399    
BAKANG POO                   2173       M      37  NORTH WEST                                                               52.7              3:57:25.32 1:36:28 4:34  110   3:57:25 3:45   400    
BHEKI MNISI                  1645       M      42  GAUTENG         SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC                           54.3              3:57:31.65 1:50:37 5:14  368   3:57:32 3:45   401    
MDUDUZI MKHATSHWA            1615       M      40  GAUTENG         RUNNERS OF HOPE                                          53.7              3:57:31.88 1:48:26 5:08  315   3:57:32 3:45   402    
MARK SWANEPOEL               2822       M      30  GAUTENG                                                                  52.1              3:57:32.14 1:47:03 5:04  274   3:57:32 3:45   403    
MOSES MOTSHABI               1815       M      64  GAUTENG         RAND AC                                                  66.3              3:57:32.64 1:48:07 5:08  302   3:57:33 3:45   404    
EMMANUEL BUTIE MANUGENI      1870       M      42  GAUTENG         FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC                               54.9              3:57:33.45 1:51:36 5:18  391   3:57:33 3:45   405    
SHAWN PILUSA                 2169       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    54.7              3:57:51.11 1:55:45 5:29  533   3:57:51 3:46   406    
SINEGUGUG CHARI ZULU         2990       F      35  KWAZULU-NATAL   REMMOGO AC                                               57.8              3:57:55.95 1:39:37 4:43  148   3:57:56 3:46   407    
KEOAGILE KGALADI             1047       M      30  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC MPU                                             52.4              3:57:59.62 2:01:19 5:45  768   3:58:00 3:46   408    
LEHLOHONOLO MOATE            1650       M      37  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                                              52.7              3:58:01.88 2:01:18 5:45  766   3:58:02 3:46   409    
SIDWELL MABUYA               1193       M      34  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                  52.1              3:58:02.00                     3:58:02 3:46   410    
JOSEPH MOYAHA                229        M      54  CGA             RAC                                                      61.5              3:58:02.65 2:02:00 5:47  792   3:58:03 3:46   411    
VAL WATSON                   2956       F      64  GAUTENG         MURRAY & ROBERTS GN                                      78.8              3:58:02.65 1:55:37 5:29  516   3:58:03 3:46   412    
MOLOTO PRINCE CHIPA          11         M      65  CGA             DIEPKLOOF                                                66.7              3:58:05.71 1:54:51 5:27  490   3:58:06 3:46   413    
VICTOR MCUNU                 1578       M      48  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC CG                                              57.2              3:58:07.13 1:57:40 5:34  610   3:58:07 3:46   414    
RUDZANI JUSTICE KHAMELI      94         M      33  OTHER                                                                    52.1              3:58:07.34 1:53:04 5:21  444   3:58:07 3:46   415    
KLAAS MOKGOMOLE              1710       M      28  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                         54.7              3:58:17.29 1:52:40 5:21  430   3:58:17 3:46   416    
JERRY DIBETSO                823        M      48  AGN             ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                        57.1              3:58:18.11 1:56:36 5:32  570   3:58:18 3:46   417    
VICTOR MARAKALALA            1365       M      33  NORTH WEST      SIBANYE STILLWATER AC                                    52.4              3:58:21.75 1:47:03 5:04  275   3:58:22 3:46   418    
AYANDA FADANE                668        F      45  AGN             TRANSNET                                                 61.3              3:58:23.36 1:44:38 4:58  218   3:58:23 3:46   419    
LEROY MUNETSI                1927       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    55.8              3:58:30.64 1:58:07 5:36  636   3:58:31 3:46   420    
RUDZANI MAGAU                1218       M      33  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                         53.1              3:58:32.11 1:58:03 5:36  632   3:58:32 3:46   421    
RUPERT VAN VUUREN            2930       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    55.8              3:58:36.36 1:58:38 5:37  655   3:58:36 3:46   422    
LUIS ANDRES LANCHO PEREA     39         M      52  AGN             LOVE RUNNING                                             58.8              3:58:41.29 1:54:00 5:24  466   3:58:41 3:46   423    
BAFENTSE SENGANE             2555       M      25  GAUTENG         ATTERIDGEVILLE AC                                        52.3              3:58:41.30 1:59:28 5:40  692   3:58:41 3:46   424    
THEO MEVENI                  1596       M      38  GAUTENG         EYETHU AC                                                52.7              3:58:45.13 1:52:28 5:20  418   3:58:45 3:46   425    
NKULULEKO MNGUNI             1644       F      29  GAUTENG         DAVEYTON HEARTS AC                                       58.7              3:58:47.31 1:49:48 5:12  354   3:58:47 3:46   426    
SYLVESTER TSHOANE            436        M      41  AGN             RESBANK MARATHON CLUB                                    54.2              3:58:48.89 1:55:34 5:29  512   3:58:49 3:46   427    
LEBOHANG MOTAHANE            1796       M      33  NORTH WEST      ANGLO RPM MARATHON CLUB                                  52.0              3:58:50.36 1:55:53 5:29  544   3:58:50 3:46   428    
MICHAEL MAKOLANE             1290       M      48  PRETORIA MILITA PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB                          56.9              3:58:52.39 1:52:26 5:20  413   3:58:52 3:46   429    
VERNON HOHLS                 74         M      44  AGN             WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                                     55.1              3:58:54.39 1:57:07 5:33  588   3:58:54 3:46   430    
THOKO9ZANI DLAMINI           163        M      49  CGA             RAC                                                      57.3              3:58:57.00 1:54:14 5:25  474   3:58:57 3:47   431    
BAFANA MAHLANGU              1229       M      23  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                                   51.8              3:58:57.67 1:49:09 5:10  342   3:58:58 3:47   432    
Unknown FISO                 769        M                          WONDERPACK                                                                 3:58:57.69 1:51:15 5:16  384   3:58:58 3:47   433    
NICKEY MOKONE                703        M      50  AGN             AEROBICS 4 ALL                                           58.5              3:58:57.88 1:49:46 5:12  353   3:58:58 3:47   434    
LUCKY MAKAMU                 788        M      38                  FARAMANI                                                 54.0              3:58:58.39 1:53:01 5:21  441   3:58:58 3:47   435    
AUBREY BALOYI                554        M      35  LIMPOPO         POTTIES AC                                               52.5              3:59:02.64 1:56:19 5:31  560   3:59:03 3:47   436    
JANNIE GROBLER               963        M      60  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    63.9              3:59:13.51 1:58:58 5:38  661   3:59:14 3:47   437    
LESEGO MALEKA                1307       M      29  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC CG                                              51.8              3:59:15.14 1:55:39 5:29  521   3:59:15 3:47   438    
TAU MALEKA                   1308       M      35  GAUTENG         PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB                          51.9              3:59:15.14 1:55:38 5:29  518   3:59:15 3:47   439    
MORAPELI RADILE              134        M      44  AGN             ZWAKALA A/C                                              54.8              3:59:15.88 1:52:24 5:19  411   3:59:16 3:47   440    
KGELEDI MORULANE             37         M      51  AGN             FORD A/C                                                 58.3              3:59:17.58 1:51:26 5:17  388   3:59:18 3:47   441    
ANDREW LEDWABA               720        M      51  AGN             RESBANK                                                  58.3              3:59:23.63 1:54:28 5:26  477   3:59:24 3:47   442    
MATLOU MOSHOMA               1789       M      42  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                             54.0              3:59:35.83 1:45:02 4:59  223   3:59:36 3:47   443    
DITEBOHO MBELE               1569       M      35  GAUTENG                                                                  53.0              3:59:40.70 2:01:49 5:46  783   3:59:41 3:47   444    
LEON VAN DER MERWE           2622       M      56                  ACRW                                                     60.9              3:59:42.72 1:53:33 5:23  454   3:59:43 3:47   445    
AVISH MISTRY                 1612       M      46  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                                  56.2              3:59:43.64 1:54:48 5:26  489   3:59:44 3:47   446    
WERNER LUBBE                 1167       M      53  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                     59.1              3:59:45.77 1:57:47 5:35  614   3:59:46 3:47   447    
SBUSISO MKHIZE               1619       M      35  KWAZULU-NATAL   MARITZBURG CITY AC                                       51.8              3:59:45.99                     3:59:46 3:47   448    
ANEL RIEKERT                 2252       F      38  GAUTENG         EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                              58.0              3:59:46.18 1:57:29 5:34  603   3:59:46 3:47   449    
COLLEN SIFISO FAKUDE         2667       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                            51.8              3:59:47.81 1:54:04 5:24  467   3:59:48 3:47   450    
KHOLOFELO THEKO              2846       M      45  GAUTENG         BMW ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                    55.7              3:59:53.14 1:56:33 5:31  569   3:59:53 3:47   451    
ELLEN MOILA                  1695       F      37  LIMPOPO         POLOKWANE AC                                             57.9              3:59:54.29 1:57:14 5:33  592   3:59:54 3:47   452    
THEMBISILE THWALA            184        F      35  CGA             SAPS                                                     57.5              3:59:54.39 1:57:35 5:34  608   3:59:54 3:47   453    
PEARL HUGHES                 1002       F      40  LIMPOPO         POLOKWANE AC                                             58.5              3:59:55.52                     3:59:56 3:47   454    
RETSHEDISITSWE MEBALO        1586       M      37  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC CG                                              52.3              3:59:56.31 1:47:44 5:06  289   3:59:56 3:47   455    
JACK MOLEPO                  1740       M      42  GAUTENG                                                                  53.9              4:00:00.38 1:49:24 5:11  345   4:00:00 3:47   456    
JOHNNY VAN DER WALT          360        M      62  AGN             HILLSIDE A/C                                             64.1              4:00:03.14 1:57:54 5:36  622   4:00:03 3:47   457    
MOSESI MICHAEL               1608       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    51.5              4:00:12.76 1:49:39 5:12  349   4:00:13 3:47   458    
NKOSEKAYA MKILE              1623       M      29  GAUTENG                                                                  51.4              4:00:15.80 1:53:56 5:24  464   4:00:16 3:48   459    
FRANCOIS SAAYMAN             2268       M      32  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                     51.5              4:00:24.00 1:57:06 5:33  587   4:00:24 3:48   460    
DEBRA SMOOK                  2727       F      46  GAUTENG         RAND AC                                                  61.5              4:00:25.14 1:56:41 5:32  571   4:00:25 3:48   461    
TSHEPO MAKGATO               689        M      44  AGN             JUST RUNNING                                             55.2              4:00:34.39 1:48:40 5:09  322   4:00:34 3:48   462    
MORRISON STEVEN              2742       M      47  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT AC                                            55.9              4:00:39.12 1:51:46 5:18  393   4:00:39 3:48   463    
MTHOKOZISI MEMELA            1593       M      32  GAUTENG         MAKANA AC                                                51.5              4:00:41.14 1:53:11 5:22  446   4:00:41 3:48   464    
DAVE KRAITZICK               818        M      51  AGN             BORN 2 RUN                                               57.8              4:00:48.88 2:00:01 5:41  713   4:00:49 3:48   465    
ROBERT NYATHI                2108       M      39  GAUTENG         CARLTON AC                                               52.4              4:00:52.12 1:57:33 5:34  607   4:00:52 3:48   466    
MONDE EDMUNDS                921        M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    51.7              4:00:52.89 1:56:00 5:30  552   4:00:53 3:48   467    
HAIYAN SONG                  2731       M      50  GAUTENG         EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN                              57.8              4:00:53.39 1:57:50 5:35  615   4:00:53 3:48   468    
WIKUS BOSHOFF                593        M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    55.8              4:00:54.73 1:58:34 5:37  654   4:00:55 3:48   469    
ANDREW ROBERTS               2258       M      41  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                         53.2              4:00:58.61 1:52:28 5:20  419   4:00:59 3:49   470    
TSHEPO MATJEBE               1451       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    53.4              4:01:04.91 1:58:11 5:36  642   4:01:05 3:49   471    
JAMES MASINGE                1423       M      51  GAUTENG         EBENEZER AC CG                                           57.7              4:01:05.89 1:50:04 5:13  358   4:01:06 3:49   472    
RIAAN VAN NIEKERK            2924       M      35  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         51.9              4:01:16.39 1:59:43 5:41  702   4:01:16 3:49   473    
MARIUS JOUBERT               1023       M      30  GAUTENG                                                                  51.7              4:01:23.89 2:06:06 5:59  908   4:01:24 3:49   474    
LAWRENCE MATHEBULA           1440       M      44  GAUTENG         RUNNERS OF HOPE                                          54.5              4:01:25.16 1:48:49 5:09  330   4:01:25 3:49   475    
EDWARD MULEBA                1921       M      52  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC GN                                              58.4              4:01:25.16 1:55:58 5:30  551   4:01:25 3:49   476    
Unknown EBOGO                3035       M      42                  DEIPKLOOF                                                54.6              4:01:30.43 1:58:06 5:36  634   4:01:30 3:49   477    
MORAKE DAVID TLHOBO          2874       M      39  FREE STATE      HARMONY STRIDERS FS                                      54.6              4:01:39.56 1:48:48 5:09  328   4:01:40 3:49   478    
JOHANNES MATSIR MOOTANE      300        M      55                  FORD ATLHETICS CLUB                                      60.0              4:01:43.78 1:56:14 5:31  557   4:01:44 3:49   479    
JASON OLIVE                  2113       M      50  GAUTENG         BRONKHORSTSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB                           57.2              4:01:49.30 1:47:35 5:06  285   4:01:49 3:49   480    
CHAD MOIR                    1697       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    51.6              4:01:49.64 1:59:44 5:41  703   4:01:50 3:49   481    
KATLEGO MABATLE              442        M      30  AGN             DEA A/C                                                  52.0              4:01:50.92 1:57:36 5:34  609   4:01:51 3:49   482    
TSHEPO MADUNA                1206       M      31  GAUTENG         RAND WATER AC                                            51.2              4:01:56.40 1:56:55 5:32  581   4:01:56 3:49   483    
CRAIG TAYLOR                 2832       M      33  GAUTENG                                                                  51.7              4:02:05.39 2:00:37 5:43  739   4:02:05 3:49   484    
NTHULE MAHUDU                1249       M      44  GAUTENG         JUST RUNNING AC                                          54.9              4:02:12.21 1:58:33 5:37  653   4:02:12 3:49   485    
JAN MABIZELA                 1186       M      54  MPUMALANGA      SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                      60.7              4:02:12.63 1:55:08 5:27  500   4:02:13 3:49   486    
THEO PIENAAR                 12         M      68  AGN             MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    68.1              4:02:15.00                     4:02:15 3:50   487    
THEMBA MASANGO               1375       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                            51.6              4:02:21.79 1:47:35 5:06  286   4:02:22 3:50   488    
Unknown ELLO                 3024       M      39                  FAT CATS                                                 52.6              4:02:24.39 1:56:22 5:31  563   4:02:24 3:50   489    
MARGA VAN WYK                2931       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                            56.8              4:02:28.66 1:56:12 5:31  555   4:02:29 3:50   490    
KENNETH SKOSANA              2717       M      34  GAUTENG         AZANIA AC                                                51.6              4:02:39.35 1:58:53 5:38  658   4:02:39 3:50   491    
TEBOGO MALATSE               1300       M      48  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                               56.0              4:02:39.43 1:50:44 5:15  373   4:02:39 3:50   492    
DEKGOTHE APRIL MALAKA        468        M      44  AGN             MORETELE                                                 54.0              4:02:54.85 1:48:29 5:08  316   4:02:55 3:51   493    
KOBUS VAN STADEN             2927       M      61  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    62.8              4:03:00.11 1:58:31 5:37  652   4:03:00 3:51   494    
MOTSHOSHI MOKGOBU            803        M      42  CGA             NEDBANK                                                  56.3              4:03:11.64 1:53:22 5:22  448   4:03:12 3:51   495    
HILTON MOKOKA                1725       M      51  GAUTENG         WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                                     57.9              4:03:25.24 2:03:25 5:51  830   4:03:25 3:51   496    
ITUMELENG MOGALE             1672       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    51.3              4:03:25.49 1:48:09 5:08  304   4:03:25 3:51   497    
Unknown HATO                 2760       M                                                                                                     4:03:25.49 1:54:12 5:25  472   4:03:25 3:51   498    
ODIRILE MOGAPI               1676       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    51.2              4:03:26.00 1:52:32 5:20  424   4:03:26 3:51   499    
DIETER GLOECK                48         M      63  CGA             MAGNOLIA                                                 63.9              4:03:31.79 1:59:12 5:39  667   4:03:32 3:51   500    
ALLOWANCE MASHEGO            2680       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    52.1              4:03:36.39 1:51:17 5:16  385   4:03:36 3:51   501    
VUSUMUZI SHADRA NHLAPHO      2039       M      42  MPUMALANGA                                                               53.1              4:03:39.89 1:54:41 5:26  481   4:03:40 3:51   502    
LETUBA MAMPURU               10         M      43  AGN             CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE                                      53.5              4:03:41.00                     4:03:41 3:51   503    
JABU GALELA                  939        M      35  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                                  51.4              4:03:44.15 1:48:49 5:09  331   4:03:44 3:51   504    
ARNO ARCHER                  546        M      44  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU                                             54.4              4:03:50.53 2:06:09 5:59  909   4:03:51 3:51   505    
NALEKI BENNET SKOMERE        2715       M      42  GAUTENG                                                                  52.9              4:03:54.31 1:50:51 5:15  379   4:03:54 3:51   506    
NOLOYISO SKITI               2714       F      40  GAUTENG         ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                                     57.7              4:04:00.61 1:53:32 5:23  452   4:04:01 3:51   507    
MBULELE NCANGO               72         M      36  AGN             ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                                     51.1              4:04:02.86 1:53:31 5:22  451   4:04:03 3:51   508    
LUKHO RUTHULA                2267       M      34  WESTERN CAPE    BELLVILLE AC                                             51.6              4:04:08.64 1:59:54 5:41  706   4:04:09 3:51   509    
HENRI SWARTS                 2825       M      35  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              51.2              4:04:11.64 1:57:54 5:36  620   4:04:12 3:52   510    
TIRHANI LOWANE               341        M      31  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                            50.9              4:04:35.14 2:00:16 5:42  726   4:04:35 3:52   511    
WELLINGTON PHILLIPS          268        M      45  CGA             CORRECTIONAL SERVICES                                    54.3              4:04:36.97 1:49:27 5:11  346   4:04:37 3:52   512    
DIPHAPHANG NTSABENG          2070       M      38  MPUMALANGA      SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                      51.7              4:04:40.43 1:42:56 4:53  192   4:04:40 3:52   513    
STANLEY MOJAKI               1699       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    55.5              4:04:41.34 1:56:42 5:32  576   4:04:41 3:52   514    
LOUWELLA MOETI               1669       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    56.4              4:04:49.00                     4:04:49 3:52   515    
SPRING MASHIYA               709        M      38  CGA             SAPS                                                     51.8              4:04:49.56 1:51:13 5:16  382   4:04:50 3:52   516    
MOSES MAKHUBELA              646        M      52  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SERVICES                                    57.4              4:04:57.87 2:01:10 5:44  757   4:04:58 3:52   517    
SONJA VAN DER MERWE          2915       F      42  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                                     58.1              4:05:17.55 1:57:31 5:34  605   4:05:18 3:52   518    
ALAN SMITH                   2725       M      49  GAUTENG         32GI RUNNING CLUB CG                                     56.2              4:05:17.75 1:58:08 5:36  637   4:05:18 3:52   519    
GARRITH JOYNT                1025       M      52  GAUTENG         32GI RUNNING CLUB CG                                     57.7              4:05:18.36 1:58:08 5:36  638   4:05:18 3:52   520    
TEBOGO THABA                 2837       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    54.0              4:05:20.60 1:44:54 4:58  221   4:05:21 3:52   521    
BENNY MAPONYANE              1363       M      60  GAUTENG                                                                  61.9              4:05:22.64 1:56:15 5:31  559   4:05:23 3:52   522    
JOHANNES PETRUS MARX         1371       M      26  GAUTENG                                                                  50.8              4:05:27.50 1:55:51 5:29  541   4:05:28 3:52   523    
THUMEKA MANGANYI             1864       M      43  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                         52.9              4:05:38.86 1:56:24 5:31  565   4:05:39 3:53   524    
JOHANNES MAKOLA              1289       M      52  LIMPOPO         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU                                 57.2              4:05:39.39 1:55:45 5:29  532   4:05:39 3:53   525    
DANIEL TLAKA                 18         M      43  AGN             MAMELODI STRIDERS+S30                                    53.2              4:05:41.56 2:00:54 5:44  747   4:05:42 3:53   526    
MOLOISI MOLOTO               1752       M      48  WESTERN CAPE    MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB                           55.1              4:05:53.87 1:50:32 5:14  367   4:05:54 3:53   527    
NICK WANJAU                  2955       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    52.8              4:06:13.79 2:10:37 6:12  1076  4:06:14 3:54   528    
BONGUMUSA MASHAZI            1397       M      36  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU                                             57.9              4:06:26.64 1:32:37 4:23  71    4:06:27 3:54   529    
KUYE MTHETHWA                1890       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    51.9              4:06:26.90 1:49:35 5:11  347   4:06:27 3:54   530    
DAAN LESSING                 75         M      41  CGA             WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                                     52.1              4:06:27.14 1:57:07 5:33  589   4:06:27 3:54   531    
MARIA LOUIS PASCHALIDES      277        F      54  CGA             BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB                                 66.1              4:06:29.77 2:01:14 5:45  761   4:06:30 3:54   532    
Unknown ONETTE               2621       F      48                  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    61.2              4:06:30.99 1:57:52 5:35  617   4:06:31 3:54   533    
ELECK MOLEPO                 1739       M      43  GAUTENG         TSUTSUMANI AC                                            54.8              4:06:34.86 1:56:56 5:32  582   4:06:35 3:54   534    
NKOSINATHI MASEKO            1381       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    51.2              4:06:35.66 1:55:44 5:29  529   4:06:36 3:54   535    
KINGSLEY BASIZE DUBE         867        M      33  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU                                             50.3              4:06:48.63 1:52:28 5:20  417   4:06:49 3:54   536    
BONGANI MOALUSI              1649       M      38  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                                       51.1              4:06:55.36 1:35:30 4:32  105   4:06:55 3:54   537    
MOSHE MOTSHEKGA              1816       M      45  GAUTENG         OLD MUTUAL AC GN                                         53.5              4:06:57.15 2:04:34 5:54  857   4:06:57 3:54   538    
GARY WEARNE                  2957       M      48  GAUTENG         HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN                                    54.9              4:06:57.15 1:55:14 5:27  504   4:06:57 3:54   539    
MARIUS PRETORIUS             2176       M      45  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    53.6              4:07:07.39 1:50:46 5:15  376   4:07:07 3:54   540    
LIEZEL PIETERS               2167       F      49  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              62.4              4:07:09.00                     4:07:09 3:54   541    
PABALLO HLOELE               991        M      24  GAUTENG         RAND WATER AC                                            50.5              4:07:13.62 2:02:06 5:47  794   4:07:14 3:54   542    
SKHONA NZO                   2111       M      41  GAUTENG         CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                                   51.7              4:07:23.55 1:45:45 5:01  243   4:07:24 3:54   543    
LUCAS BOPAPE                 590        M      36  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    50.6              4:07:26.80 1:54:44 5:26  486   4:07:27 3:54   544    
NOKO MOJELA                  1702       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    49.9              4:07:33.89 1:59:00 5:39  663   4:07:34 3:55   545    
ALBERTUS MALAN               1296       M      26  GAUTENG                                                                  50.4              4:07:35.64 2:06:05 5:59  907   4:07:36 3:55   546    
Unknown NDY                  837        M      43                  GREATER ELIM                                             52.6              4:07:36.73 1:54:29 5:26  478   4:07:37 3:55   547    
HLEKULANE MABANDA            1174       M      40  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           53.9              4:07:44.39 2:03:45 5:52  838   4:07:44 3:55   548    
HENK JANSE VAN RENSBURG      1015       M      47  GAUTENG         PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD AC                                   54.8              4:07:49.10 2:04:07 5:53  847   4:07:49 3:55   549    
MZUYANDA GIWU                952        M      48  GAUTENG                                                                  56.2              4:07:56.99 1:54:22 5:25  475   4:07:57 3:55   550    
KARABO MANAKA                131        M      21  OTHER                                                                    50.2              4:08:00.65 1:47:14 5:05  279   4:08:01 3:55   551    
SIHLE NTSHOTSHO              2074       M      33  GAUTENG                                                                  51.4              4:08:12.41 1:58:13 5:36  644   4:08:12 3:56   552    
SANDY MADZHIE                801        M      51  AGN             IRENE                                                    56.1              4:08:14.88 1:56:28 5:31  566   4:08:15 3:56   553    
STEVE TSILOANE               2902       M      52  GAUTENG         SOWETO CABAL AC                                          57.0              4:08:15.64 1:55:44 5:29  525   4:08:16 3:56   554    
SICELO CHONCO                639        M      38  KWAZULU-NATAL   KLIP RIVER STRIDERS                                      50.8              4:08:17.52 1:55:03 5:27  498   4:08:18 3:56   555    
GOITSEONE DIPALE             843        M      42  NORTH WEST      ANGLO RPM MARATHON CLUB                                  54.0              4:08:22.00 2:01:03 5:44  752   4:08:22 3:56   556    
GEDION LABANE                1115       M      38  GAUTENG         DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL RELATION AND CO-OPERATION    50.9              4:08:24.82 2:01:05 5:44  754   4:08:25 3:56   557    
WESSEL OOSTHUIZEN            149        M      50  AGN             IRENE                                                    55.5              4:08:40.00 1:59:29 5:40  695   4:08:40 3:56   558    
MARUKGWANE MOREMOGOLO        1777       M      39  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                                              51.1              4:08:43.89 1:54:58 5:27  496   4:08:44 3:56   559    
YOLO MATAKA                  1431       M      33  MPUMALANGA      EYETU AC                                                 50.3              4:08:45.33 2:02:48 5:49  815   4:08:45 3:56   560    
WILLEM FOURIE                934        M      52  GAUTENG         CSIR AC                                                  56.4              4:08:48.76 1:56:59 5:32  585   4:08:49 3:56   561    
JACOB MPHUTHI                512        M      52  GAUTENG         SPAR GAUTENG AC                                          66.5              4:08:49.15 1:30:43 4:18  56    4:08:49 3:56   562    
LEBOGANG MALOBA              1318       M      34  GAUTENG         BLACK DIAMOND AC                                         58.6              4:08:49.37 1:29:22 4:14  48    4:08:49 3:56   563    
THABO MATSEME                1463       M      56                                                                           59.5              4:08:55.65 2:09:24 6:08  1023  4:08:56 3:56   564    
GLADWIN SEKHARUME            2543       M      28  NORTH WEST      ANGLO RPM MARATHON CLUB                                  50.0              4:08:59.90 1:51:29 5:17  389   4:09:00 3:56   565    
PALMERSTON WAGNER            2952       M      47  GAUTENG         UMJANTSHI SOCIAL SPORTS CLUB                             54.6              4:09:01.75 2:01:05 5:44  753   4:09:02 3:56   566    
TATENDA CHIDORA              631        M      31  GAUTENG         SINVAC STRIDERS                                          50.1              4:09:03.15 1:50:46 5:15  378   4:09:03 3:56   567    
ITUMELENG MOLAHLEKE          71         M      33  CGA             FAR NORTH RUNNERS                                        50.6              4:09:04.58 1:59:50 5:41  705   4:09:05 3:56   568    
MOJALEFA LEKITLANE           1138       M      41  GAUTENG                                                                  51.4              4:09:09.45 1:52:54 5:21  433   4:09:09 3:56   569    
ESETAU NYOMBO                318        M      24  AGN             VUTHA A/C                                                50.1              4:09:14.92 1:57:26 5:34  600   4:09:15 3:56   570    
PAUL MAPHOTO                 129        M      49  AGN             FAT CATS                                                 55.2              4:09:15.90 1:53:00 5:21  440   4:09:16 3:56   571    
DANIEL MBULI                 1573       M      54  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU                                             57.5              4:09:17.00 1:52:06 5:19  403   4:09:17 3:56   572    
SIPHO NTULI                  2104       M      37  GAUTENG         SIYABUSWA AC                                             50.2              4:09:19.15 1:51:23 5:17  387   4:09:19 3:56   573    
THOMAS MATHEBULA             1441       M      49  GAUTENG         UNISA AC                                                 54.9              4:09:28.00 1:46:21 5:03  258   4:09:28 3:57   574    
KENNETH LEBALLO              1524       M      34  AGN             MEDIHELP                                                 49.9              4:09:34.40 1:53:02 5:21  443   4:09:34 3:57   575    
PHUTI MAHANYELE              1223       M      43  GAUTENG         EXXARO AC GN                                             52.1              4:09:39.13 1:55:47 5:29  537   4:09:39 3:57   576    
SELAOTSE MOSALA              1484       M      44  AGN             AEROBICS FOR ALL                                         52.7              4:09:41.90 1:54:13 5:25  473   4:09:42 3:57   577    
ENDRICCO KUBHEKA             1106       M      44  GAUTENG                                                                  53.2              4:09:46.15 1:53:46 5:24  459   4:09:46 3:57   578    
WILMA BOSMAN                 164        F      41  CGA             RUN ZONE                                                 56.7              4:09:57.65 2:00:21 5:42  730   4:09:58 3:57   579    
THOKOZANI MLANGENI           1630       M      33  GAUTENG                                                                  49.6              4:09:58.56 1:45:48 5:01  245   4:09:59 3:57   580    
PHUMELELO SHIBE              228        M      44                  TEAM VITALITY-CG                                         52.7              4:09:59.15 1:59:43 5:41  701   4:09:59 3:57   581    
KHISIMUSI ALBER MALULEKE     795        M      39                  MAUPANAGA                                                51.3              4:10:02.64 1:56:32 5:31  568   4:10:03 3:57   582    
TSEKERE MAPONYA              1362       M      38  GAUTENG         JUST RUNNING AC                                          50.9              4:10:02.82 2:00:32 5:43  737   4:10:03 3:57   583    
ITUMELENG KOBUE              1093       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                            50.5              4:10:09.93 1:58:26 5:37  651   4:10:10 3:57   584    
KAMOHELO MPHUTHI             1833       M      34  GAUTENG         RUNNERS STORE AC                                         49.9              4:10:11.15 2:00:20 5:42  728   4:10:11 3:57   585    
LEHLOHONOLO MOSIPHA          1791       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    49.6              4:10:12.56 1:55:56 5:30  550   4:10:13 3:57   586    
CHAD JOUBERT                 1022       M      37  GAUTENG         PHOBIANS                                                 50.0              4:10:22.31 2:02:31 5:49  803   4:10:22 3:57   587    
MNCEDISI NTULI               2102       M      34  GAUTENG         NQUTHU AC                                                49.9              4:10:23.33 1:59:19 5:39  675   4:10:23 3:57   588    
ISAAC MASANGO                1526       M      39  AGN             MAGNOLIA                                                 50.8              4:10:26.15 2:00:41 5:43  741   4:10:26 3:57   589    
MUCEZI DAVIS SHILUVANA       2587       M      42  GAUTENG         TITANS LIFESTYLE AC                                      52.0              4:10:27.15 1:59:21 5:39  682   4:10:27 3:57   590    
SIBUSISO ABEDNE GCABASHE     945        M      43                                                                           52.2              4:10:27.62 1:56:42 5:32  577   4:10:28 3:57   591    
KWANELE MGOLOMBANE           1601       M      38  GAUTENG         LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG                              50.5              4:10:29.40 1:57:56 5:36  626   4:10:29 3:57   592    
LLOYD MUTSATA                1934       M      38  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                         50.2              4:10:35.57 1:55:47 5:29  536   4:10:36 3:57   593    
ANDREAS M SIMELANE           2696       M      46  SWAZILAND                                                                53.9              4:10:50.34 2:00:20 5:42  729   4:10:50 3:58   594    
BANDA MWELASE                1938       M      55  GAUTENG         MAKANA AC                                                57.7              4:10:52.57 1:55:37 5:29  517   4:10:53 3:58   595    
TLANGELANI BALOYI            558        M      41  GAUTENG                                                                  51.4              4:10:55.42 1:52:26 5:20  414   4:10:55 3:58   596    
WANDILE ZWANE                2995       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    56.1              4:11:04.96 1:53:32 5:23  453   4:11:05 3:58   597    
ISAAC DINTSHI                842        M      55  GAUTENG         AEROBICS FOR ALL AC                                      57.5              4:11:14.28 1:49:45 5:12  352   4:11:14 3:58   598    
PAULINA SKHOSANA             2712       F      31  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT AC                                            54.2              4:11:17.65 1:59:28 5:40  693   4:11:18 3:58   599    
ISAAC BOITUMELO SEEMISE      2530       M      40  LIMPOPO         NORTHAM PLATIUM MINE MARATHON CLUB                       51.9              4:11:43.90 1:54:43 5:26  485   4:11:44 3:59   600    
JIM INKWANE SHABALALA        2573       M      46  LIMPOPO         NORTHAM PLATIUM MINE MARATHON CLUB                       53.1              4:11:48.15 1:58:59 5:39  662   4:11:48 3:59   601    
KEBA MOTHIBI                 1803       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    50.3              4:11:53.15 1:55:22 5:28  508   4:11:53 3:59   602    
SENZO SIMELANE               2698       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    51.2              4:11:57.65 1:52:30 5:20  423   4:11:58 3:59   603    
TSHILILO SADIKI              2270       M      42  GAUTENG                                                                  51.5              4:11:57.91 1:55:51 5:29  542   4:11:58 3:59   604    
HANGWANI MAKWARELA           667        M      49  OTHER           MZANSI A/C                                               54.4              4:12:05.40 2:01:29 5:45  771   4:12:05 3:59   605    
JACO MARE                    1366       M      36  GAUTENG         TUKS AC                                                  49.4              4:12:11.29 1:57:54 5:36  619   4:12:11 3:59   606    
JOHAN MEYER                  1597       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    49.2              4:12:11.29 1:57:57 5:36  628   4:12:11 3:59   607    
GOOLAM SULEMAN               170        M      72  CGA             BORN 2 RUN                                               68.5              4:12:24.65 2:30:02 7:07  1679  4:12:25 3:59   608    
DANIEL MOSOMANE              1792       M      35  GAUTENG         KAGISO STRIDERS                                          49.8              4:12:25.10 1:52:59 5:21  437   4:12:25 3:59   609    
ANDRE KOK                    676        M      58  AGN             MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    59.0              4:12:27.12 2:07:13 6:02  943   4:12:27 3:59   610    
ADAM MAHOMED                 181        M      47  CGA             JOZI X TRAINING                                          53.5              4:12:28.74 2:10:33 6:11  1071  4:12:29 3:59   611    
SYLVESTER NGOEPE             2024       M      27  GAUTENG         DEPARTMENT OF LABOUR-COMPENSATION FUND AC                49.6              4:12:46.40 2:00:13 5:42  722   4:12:46 4:00   612    
SEBAKA RAMAREMELA            2208       M      32  GAUTENG         GALLOPERS AC                                             49.2              4:12:47.15 1:56:30 5:31  567   4:12:47 4:00   613    
MASHADI NKOSI                2054       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    55.9              4:12:51.25 1:55:44 5:29  527   4:12:51 4:00   614    
PIET ADAMS                   534        M      47  GAUTENG         ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           53.2              4:13:00.58                     4:13:01 4:00   615    
ADRIAN DIEDERICKS            758        M      43  GAUTENG         ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           51.5              4:13:00.59 1:58:14 5:36  645   4:13:01 4:00   616    
SUNETTE SCHOONRAAD           2524       F      39  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                                  55.1              4:13:03.11 1:57:51 5:35  616   4:13:03 4:00   617    
VERONICA KRUGER BEZUIDENHOUT 1101       F      34  NORTH WEST      RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN                                    54.3              4:13:11.52 2:04:18 5:54  850   4:13:12 4:00   618    
BENJAMIN SIBANDA             2596       M      42                                                                           51.2              4:13:29.38 1:48:15 5:08  309   4:13:29 4:00   619    
WILLEM ARCHER                547        M      47  MPUMALANGA                                                               53.7              4:13:29.79 2:06:10 5:59  910   4:13:30 4:00   620    
POLLY KGASAGO                146        M      39  AGN             OPENSERVE                                                50.1              4:13:34.15 1:55:54 5:29  546   4:13:34 4:00   621    
Unknown UTUMELA              2618       M      45                  CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE                                      52.5              4:13:35.50 1:55:52 5:29  543   4:13:36 4:00   622    
LUFUNO MONYAU                1770       M      39  GAUTENG         RUNNERS OF HOPE                                          50.0              4:13:38.98 1:49:45 5:12  350   4:13:39 4:00   623    
TSIETSI TELITE               2834       M      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    56.4              4:13:53.11 2:00:53 5:44  745   4:13:53 4:00   624    
WILLIAM MATHAMELA            237        M      51  CGA             MANONI                                                   54.9              4:13:58.37 1:56:08 5:30  554   4:13:58 4:00   625    
LUTHANDO MAKIWANE            1286       M      40  GAUTENG         EYETHU AC                                                50.1              4:13:58.57 1:52:56 5:21  435   4:13:59 4:00   626    
ANNETJIE NEL                 2673       F      53  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC                                              63.8              4:13:59.60 2:01:16 5:45  763   4:14:00 4:00   627    
HAMILTON ZWANE               2993       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    52.0              4:14:02.16 2:06:33 6:00  926   4:14:02 4:01   628    
MARCUS MANAMELA              518        M      30  GAUTENG         SPAR GAUTENG AC                                          54.5              4:14:03.54 2:03:04 5:50  820   4:14:04 4:01   629    
NKOSANA NDLOVU               211        M      49  CGA             AZANIA A/C                                               53.9              4:14:07.30 1:52:14 5:19  406   4:14:07 4:01   630    
LEPOTA MOEKETSI              1663       M      38  GAUTENG         RESBANK AC GN                                            50.0              4:14:09.12 2:00:15 5:42  725   4:14:09 4:01   631    
ASHLEY GABRIEL               1499       M      27  AGN             LOVE RUNNING                                             48.6              4:14:10.13 1:59:04 5:39  665   4:14:10 4:01   632    
RENDANI RANDELA              2221       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    52.3              4:14:13.98 2:00:07 5:42  717   4:14:14 4:01   633    
TLABOS MATLABO               1453       M      57  GAUTENG                                                                  58.0              4:14:24.15 1:55:43 5:29  524   4:14:24 4:01   634    
ABEL TLHOLAKAE               2875       M      36  GAUTENG         PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB                          49.5              4:14:35.93 2:02:26 5:48  800   4:14:36 4:01   635    
;IZEL VORSTER                358        F      36  AGN             OVERKRUIN A/C                                            54.0              4:14:36.74 1:57:55 5:36  623   4:14:37 4:01   636    
KWANE KWANE                  331        M          OTHER                                                                                      4:14:37.40 1:58:03 5:36  631   4:14:37 4:01   637    
LEHWIDI SAMMY MAPONYA        1361       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    52.8              4:14:39.36 1:57:56 5:36  627   4:14:39 4:01   638    
SFISO MAHLANGU               1242       M      34  MPUMALANGA      FAT CATS AC                                              49.1              4:14:44.25 2:01:48 5:46  781   4:14:44 4:02   639    
NTSWAKI KHOSA                1070       F      44  GAUTENG         CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN (DEPT OF CORR SRVICES PRETORIA) 57.0              4:14:57.41 2:01:56 5:47  788   4:14:57 4:02   640    
Unknown ENDRIK               814        M      58                  SOLIDARITEIT                                             58.2              4:15:01.14 1:57:06 5:33  586   4:15:01 4:02   641    
DANIL ROUX VAN NIEKERK       2923       M      30  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT AC                                            48.5              4:15:10.49 1:54:48 5:26  487   4:15:10 4:02   642    
SKHULU SKHOSANA              2713       M      44  GAUTENG         DEPARTMENT OF LABOUR-COMPENSATION FUND AC                52.5              4:15:15.11 2:08:58 6:07  1006  4:15:15 4:02   643    
ORAL MATSIMBI                1469       M      39  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                                   49.7              4:15:20.59 1:55:32 5:29  511   4:15:21 4:02   644    
CHRIS NAUDE                  1960       M      54  GAUTENG         LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                               56.0              4:15:21.10 1:59:34 5:40  698   4:15:21 4:02   645    
CATHERINE MALEBANA           1303       F      44  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                         56.7              4:15:25.57 1:57:08 5:33  590   4:15:26 4:02   646    
TEBOGO LEKALAKALA            1137       F      38  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                                   54.3              4:15:26.67 1:58:17 5:36  648   4:15:27 4:02   647    
STEFAN CLASSEN               723        M      35  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    48.8              4:15:33.57 2:11:19 6:13  1125  4:15:34 4:02   648    
MDUDUZI NTULI                2080       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    49.5              4:15:35.79 2:08:56 6:07  1004  4:15:36 4:02   649    
ABBEY OUPA MATLOA            1456       M      44  GAUTENG         JUSTICE AC                                               51.3              4:15:36.15 1:52:34 5:20  427   4:15:36 4:02   650    
MANDLA BUTHELEZI             1535       M      48  AGN             FORD A/C                                                 53.0              4:15:39.87 1:54:34 5:26  480   4:15:40 4:02   651    
SBONISO KHUMALO              882        M      48  CGA             CHILLIE RUNNERS                                          53.2              4:15:41.47 1:57:28 5:34  602   4:15:41 4:02   652    
BERNICE SWANEPOEL            2821       F      30  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                  53.4              4:15:52.63 2:03:09 5:50  824   4:15:53 4:02   653    
KENNITH ERASMUS              1525       M      51  AGN             MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    54.6              4:15:55.29 2:03:10 5:50  825   4:15:55 4:02   654    
DAVID MONKWE                 1766       M      37  GAUTENG         ATTERIDGEVILLE AC                                        48.9              4:15:58.11 1:55:13 5:27  502   4:15:58 4:02   655    
THOMAS TEMA                  2835       M      53  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU                                             55.3              4:16:05.90 2:00:13 5:42  723   4:16:06 4:03   656    
GIDEON ELLIS                 529        M      41  AGN             SOLIDARITEIT                                             50.2              4:16:07.40 2:02:15 5:47  796   4:16:07 4:03   657    
Unknown AMES                 789        M      32                                                                           48.4              4:16:08.15 1:57:55 5:36  624   4:16:08 4:03   658    
MPHO RAMAPHOKO               2207       M      33  GAUTENG                                                                  48.8              4:16:08.65 1:48:34 5:09  320   4:16:09 4:03   659    
WERNER-HUGO DITTMAR          314        M      28                                                                           48.3              4:16:16.77 2:06:30 6:00  925   4:16:17 4:03   660    
ALICIA HEYNS                 136        F      44  AGN             GAUTENG NORTH MASTERS                                    56.5              4:16:19.90 2:02:24 5:48  798   4:16:20 4:03   661    
FANNIE MAHLANGU              1232       M      40  MPUMALANGA      SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                      49.6              4:16:25.93 1:53:50 5:24  462   4:16:26 4:03   662    
THABO MAHLANGU               417        M      33  AGN             MEDIHELP                                                 48.6              4:16:33.40 2:00:49 5:44  742   4:16:33 4:03   663    
Unknown AKWALE               2321       M      58                  NEDBANK RC                                               57.9              4:16:36.45 2:06:38 6:00  929   4:16:36 4:03   664    
MANIE PRETORIUS              2175       M      44  LIMPOPO         POLOKWANE AC                                             51.1              4:16:43.35 1:55:55 5:29  549   4:16:43 4:04   665    
ALFRED MORULANE              1783       M      48  GAUTENG         ELANDSKRAAL AC                                           52.8              4:16:48.15 1:45:20 5:00  232   4:16:48 4:04   666    
PONO MOGOERA                 1677       M      39  GAUTENG         EXXARO AC GN                                             49.9              4:16:48.65 2:04:38 5:54  863   4:16:49 4:04   667    
CORNELIUS RAMOSHU            2216       M      42  GAUTENG         ZONKIZIZWE AC                                            50.5              4:17:02.85 1:55:39 5:29  522   4:17:03 4:04   668    
Unknown RANCE                649        M      37                                                                           49.1              4:17:07.65 1:52:00 5:19  398   4:17:08 4:04   669    
PAUL JACOBS                  1008       M      46  NORTH WEST                                                               52.0              4:17:19.48 2:07:12 6:02  942   4:17:19 4:04   670    
PETER MOABELO                1648       M      66  GAUTENG         MAMELODI STRIDERS AC                                     62.5              4:17:20.29 2:00:54 5:44  748   4:17:20 4:04   671    
JOHN CANNON                  615        M      72  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                  66.4              4:17:21.65 2:03:30 5:51  833   4:17:22 4:04   672    
FRANCOIS EARLE               880        M      34  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                                   48.4              4:17:21.94 1:59:19 5:39  678   4:17:22 4:04   673    
AADIL PATEL                  2124       M      45  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING                                          51.6              4:17:22.72 2:02:32 5:49  805   4:17:23 4:04   674    
MATAGWENE NGOBENI            238        M      48  CGA             ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                                       52.9              4:17:25.66 1:43:18 4:54  201   4:17:26 4:04   675    
SEFAKO MODISA                1655       M      36  GAUTENG         SAPS HRD AC                                              48.5              4:17:25.96 2:03:22 5:51  828   4:17:26 4:04   676    
PULE LUVHIMBI                1172       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    48.5              4:17:34.65 1:52:40 5:21  429   4:17:35 4:04   677    
BRIGHTON MABASA              1176       M      29  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                  50.1              4:17:39.15 2:01:55 5:47  787   4:17:39 4:04   678    
ALICIA WILLEMSE              2966       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    52.9              4:17:44.84 2:04:48 5:55  867   4:17:45 4:04   679    
NDIVHO MUNYAI                1931       M      27  GAUTENG         DAXINA STRIDERS                                          48.1              4:17:55.38 1:54:09 5:24  469   4:17:55 4:04   680    
NYIKO SIPHO NGOVENI          2026       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    49.1              4:18:01.19 1:57:23 5:34  599   4:18:01 4:05   681    
DEVINE RASEFATE              2229       F      27  GAUTENG         TEMBISA AC                                               53.2              4:18:01.68 2:04:33 5:54  855   4:18:02 4:05   682    
SEKATE PIET MAISA            1252       M      46  GAUTENG         ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           55.3              4:18:03.65 2:10:59 6:12  1111  4:18:04 4:05   683    
MONICA MODISAPUDI            1657       F      41  GAUTENG         ALEXANDRA BEAT AC                                        55.2              4:18:08.15 1:59:19 5:39  679   4:18:08 4:05   684    
LASAROUS SEKHU               158        M      39  AGN             IRENE                                                    49.0              4:18:16.40 2:00:05 5:42  715   4:18:16 4:05   685    
MONDAY LWAZI MNISI           1647       M      27                                                                           47.9              4:18:17.29 1:32:07 4:22  67    4:18:17 4:05   686    
MAURICE BALOYI               557        M      44  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                         50.8              4:18:32.71 1:48:36 5:09  321   4:18:33 4:05   687    
LEANNE GORDGE                958        F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    55.5              4:18:32.90 2:01:54 5:47  785   4:18:33 4:05   688    
CARL TABANE                  2826       M      42  GAUTENG         ZWAKALA AC                                               50.5              4:18:41.40 2:08:12 6:05  977   4:18:41 4:05   689    
LIVINGSTONE MULAUDZI         1918       M      39  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                             49.2              4:18:44.65 2:05:57 5:58  899   4:18:45 4:05   690    
MPHO GIVEN MODJELA           1662       M      29  GAUTENG                                                                  48.0              4:18:46.10 2:00:30 5:42  733   4:18:46 4:05   691    
SELLO NSOBENI                379        M      33  OTHER                                                                    47.9              4:18:51.16 2:00:06 5:42  716   4:18:51 4:05   692    
Unknown HANDEKA              792        F      35                  RON                                                      53.2              4:18:51.32 1:59:58 5:41  708   4:18:51 4:05   693    
Unknown ERATO                786        M      38                  HRDGN AC                                                 48.7              4:18:51.37 1:59:58 5:41  707   4:18:51 4:05   694    
JAN ALWYN LOMBARD            1163       M      40  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                        49.2              4:18:51.97 1:56:23 5:31  564   4:18:52 4:05   695    
GIVEN MASHISHI               353        F      45  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                            56.6              4:18:56.46 2:00:54 5:44  746   4:18:56 4:05   696    
JD THERON                    2850       M      57  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    56.7              4:18:56.65 1:58:54 5:38  659   4:18:57 4:05   697    
NTUMISENG MOHAMME            1684       M      37  NORTH WEST      ANGLO RPM MARATHON CLUB                                  48.5              4:19:01.32 2:02:42 5:49  812   4:19:01 4:05   698    
LEBOHANG LETSOAKO            1157       M      31  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         48.0              4:19:02.13 1:56:42 5:32  574   4:19:02 4:05   699    
TSHOLOFELO BALOYI            559        M      35  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU                                             48.5              4:19:02.91 1:59:59 5:41  710   4:19:03 4:05   700    
KHOMOTSO GALANE              687        M      40  AGN             ADDICTED TO LIFE                                         49.4              4:19:10.52 1:52:59 5:21  438   4:19:11 4:05   701    
Unknown ALEDZANI             2635       M      41                  AMANZI AC                                                49.9              4:19:13.30 2:04:15 5:54  849   4:19:13 4:05   702    
WENDY HAWES                  978        F      47  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                        57.9              4:19:15.90 2:07:52 6:04  964   4:19:16 4:05   703    
GCINUMZI QOTYWA              2184       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    50.3              4:19:19.16 1:55:25 5:28  509   4:19:19 4:06   704    
ZOLANI NTENGE                2065       M      36  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC                                           48.1              4:19:19.37 2:04:00 5:52  846   4:19:19 4:06   705    
DOMINIC MATHE                200        M      50  CGA             ALBERTON                                                 53.4              4:19:20.58 1:53:31 5:22  450   4:19:21 4:06   706    
JONAS NDLOVU                 1980       M      52  GAUTENG         BLACK DIAMOND AC                                         54.5              4:19:26.87 2:06:01 5:59  903   4:19:27 4:06   707    
CLIFFORD MTETWA              1888       M      40  NORTH WEST      RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN                                    49.1              4:19:27.40 2:08:16 6:05  981   4:19:27 4:06   708    
SOOBRAMONEY PADAYACHEE       2118       M      38  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                     48.8              4:19:30.31 2:06:16 5:59  915   4:19:30 4:06   709    
THIATHU LAWRENC MAMAGUVHI    1849       M      44  GAUTENG         WONDERPARK AC                                            50.9              4:19:38.65 1:57:15 5:34  593   4:19:39 4:06   710    
ANTHONY NAGURIAH             173        M      56  CGA             OLD EDS                                                  56.3              4:19:39.41 2:40:59 7:38  1791  4:19:39 4:06   711    
ENOUCH MOTSI                 356        M      39  OTHER           JOURNEY FOR FITNESS NORTH WEST                           48.9              4:19:42.29 2:01:55 5:47  786   4:19:42 4:06   712    
JAMES KAMAU                  1031       M      44  GAUTENG         THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                            50.6              4:19:46.65 2:04:45 5:55  866   4:19:47 4:06   713    
BEN TSHEPO MASHISHI          93         M      35  AGN             TSHWANE METRO POLICE                                     47.8              4:19:48.90 1:59:19 5:39  674   4:19:49 4:06   714    
CATHBETH MARINGA             293        M      35                  TMPD AC                                                  47.9              4:19:50.64 1:59:18 5:39  673   4:19:51 4:06   715    
LAWRENCE MAHLO               424        M      45  AGN             ATTERIDGEVILLE A/C                                       51.0              4:19:52.40 1:55:13 5:27  503   4:19:52 4:06   716    
ERHARD SMIT                  2722       M      39  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                                   48.9              4:19:54.90 1:55:49 5:29  539   4:19:55 4:06   717    
CHANELLE RETIEF              2244       F      30  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                     52.4              4:20:08.41 2:10:18 6:10  1060  4:20:08 4:07   718    
SHELDON BALIE                286        M      44  CGA             KEMPTON RIAD RUNNERS                                     50.4              4:20:08.78 2:10:20 6:10  1061  4:20:09 4:07   719    
SILINDILE SITHOLE            2709       F      40  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              54.2              4:20:09.30 2:05:00 5:55  869   4:20:09 4:07   720    
MZONDELELI GOLOTILE          956        M      44  GAUTENG         AC EERSTERUST                                            50.9              4:20:09.90 1:59:13 5:39  668   4:20:10 4:07   721    
DESMOND RATHIDILI            2237       M      39  GAUTENG         ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                                     48.6              4:20:10.11 1:50:45 5:15  375   4:20:10 4:07   722    
STANLEY KHUMALO              1083       M      45  GAUTENG         BMW ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                    50.9              4:20:14.37 2:01:43 5:46  778   4:20:14 4:07   723    
EDWARD SEMETLANE             499        M      49  CGA             HARMONY ATHLETICS CLUB                                   53.6              4:20:21.41 1:56:21 5:31  561   4:20:21 4:07   724    
SIBONGILE MORE               410        F      48  AGN             EXXARO                                                   58.0              4:20:22.88 2:10:02 6:10  1046  4:20:23 4:07   725    
TJAART COETZEE               728        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    51.7              4:20:23.89 2:05:22 5:57  878   4:20:24 4:07   726    
THABISO RAFEDILE             2193       M      42  GAUTENG         WONDERPARK AC                                            49.6              4:20:25.31 1:59:26 5:40  687   4:20:25 4:07   727    
THABO KHOLOANE               1068       M      45  GAUTENG         IMPERIAL LOGISTICS AC                                    50.8              4:20:28.17 1:52:43 5:21  431   4:20:28 4:07   728    
THABANG MAFOKOANE            1210       M      30  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         47.6              4:20:28.35 1:56:42 5:32  575   4:20:28 4:07   729    
REUBEN PALAI                 2119       M      44  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                             50.5              4:20:28.90 1:58:53 5:38  656   4:20:29 4:07   730    
MILLECIA SMIT                452        F      35  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                            52.9              4:20:31.21 2:05:06 5:56  873   4:20:31 4:07   731    
SADDAM MALEMENG              1311       M      26  LIMPOPO                                                                  47.7              4:20:40.65 1:49:45 5:12  351   4:20:41 4:07   732    
NDITSHENI GEDEDJA            946        M      44  GAUTENG         CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN (DEPT OF CORR SRVICES PRETORIA) 50.3              4:20:44.82 2:01:10 5:44  756   4:20:45 4:07   733    
TLABO THOKOLO                2858       M      49  GAUTENG         CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN (DEPT OF CORR SRVICES PRETORIA) 52.5              4:20:46.84 2:01:11 5:45  759   4:20:47 4:07   734    
JOHN NDHLOVU                 1972       M      45  GAUTENG         DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM AC                                 50.8              4:20:51.16 2:03:36 5:52  834   4:20:51 4:07   735    
NELSON NDWAMBI               1997       F      52  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                                   60.9              4:20:51.52 2:01:10 5:45  758   4:20:52 4:07   736    
Unknown GOMOTSO              2638       M      49                  PMMC                                                     52.6              4:20:53.55 2:01:11 5:45  760   4:20:54 4:07   737    
TSHEPO MAHLANGU              262        F      39  CGA             KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                       53.5              4:20:56.60 1:57:26 5:34  601   4:20:57 4:07   738    
STEVANO CHILOANE             634        M      37  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                                   48.3              4:21:08.10 1:59:40 5:41  699   4:21:08 4:07   739    
SIPHAMANDLA MKHATSHWA        1616       M      37  GAUTENG         AEL RC                                                   48.1              4:21:08.38 2:00:28 5:42  732   4:21:08 4:07   740    
DINGAAN GWEBU                15         M      25  AGN             SEVENTH HEAVEN A/C                                       47.7              4:21:13.93 2:01:18 5:45  767   4:21:14 4:07   741    
GODFREY MTHOMBENE            1895       M      45  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC CG                                              51.0              4:21:16.30 2:00:01 5:41  712   4:21:16 4:08   742    
MOTLHAMME KOPELO             3037       M      48                  BOSCH                                                    52.2              4:21:22.37 1:59:24 5:39  685   4:21:22 4:08   743    
KEATLARETSE LETLOLE          1155       M      40                  ALEXANDRA BEAT AC                                        49.1              4:21:23.79 2:02:49 5:49  816   4:21:24 4:08   744    
ALBERTUS WEIDEMANN           100        M      38  AGN             NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB                                     48.3              4:21:29.88 1:55:51 5:29  540   4:21:30 4:08   745    
PULE MOKOATLE                219        M      42  CGA             MANONI A/C                                               49.5              4:21:31.31 2:12:18 6:16  1174  4:21:31 4:08   746    
LEZEL ERASMUS                924        F      53  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    61.6              4:21:32.41 2:05:09 5:56  874   4:21:32 4:08   747    
THABO LEKWANA                1140       M      38  GAUTENG         SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC                           48.1              4:21:35.55 1:58:22 5:37  650   4:21:36 4:08   748    
MARAKA MT                    1883       M      37  GAUTENG         MANONI RUNNING CLUB                                      50.1              4:21:39.82 2:02:37 5:49  808   4:21:40 4:08   749    
BEKUMUZI ZWANE               2991       M      35  GAUTENG         VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG                                 47.6              4:21:39.82 1:53:46 5:24  458   4:21:40 4:08   750    
SAMMY SHABANGU               2575       M      38  GAUTENG         MAMELODI STRIDERS AC                                     48.8              4:21:40.63 2:03:55 5:52  843   4:21:41 4:08   751    
PEARL PHOOLO                 2164       F      32  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                                              52.3              4:21:41.64 2:03:56 5:52  844   4:21:42 4:08   752    
ANDREW MATHIBELA             1443       M      46  MPUMALANGA      SHALOM MARATHON CLUB                                     51.2              4:21:46.92 1:53:59 5:24  465   4:21:47 4:08   753    
IVOR VYVER                   705        M      39  AGN             BESTMED                                                  48.7              4:21:47.54                     4:21:48 4:08   754    
EDMUND DU TOIT               864        M      45  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                                     50.7              4:21:49.16 2:01:41 5:46  774   4:21:49 4:08   755    
LEON DU PLESSIS              858        M      52  GAUTENG         FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                                     53.9              4:21:51.19 2:01:41 5:46  775   4:21:51 4:08   756    
OLIVIA SCHILLER              2280       F      35  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                     52.5              4:21:52.60 2:04:18 5:54  851   4:21:53 4:08   757    
NKOSINGIMELE RADEBE          2192       M      33  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                               48.0              4:22:01.91 2:05:47 5:58  895   4:22:02 4:09   758    
ANNELIZE WESSELS             2961       F      45  GAUTENG         EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN WP                              55.7              4:22:22.84 2:10:57 6:12  1109  4:22:23 4:09   759    
THERESE DOMAN                128        F      47  AGN             BORN 2 RUN                                               56.9              4:22:24.41 2:10:57 6:12  1108  4:22:24 4:09   760    
PETER MAHESO                 2672       M      28  LIMPOPO         TOP RUNNERS AC GN                                        47.5              4:22:26.88 2:06:19 5:59  917   4:22:27 4:09   761    
GEREOME BUYS                 76         M      35  OTHER           SANTAM RUNNING CLUB                                      47.7              4:22:31.33 2:06:18 5:59  916   4:22:31 4:09   762    
LEFASLE MOGWANE              831        M      46  AGN             OPENSERVE                                                50.9              4:22:33.60 1:55:48 5:29  538   4:22:34 4:09   763    
RAMORAKANE PULE              2179       M      39  GAUTENG         ARCELORMITTAL AVT                                        50.4              4:22:43.31 2:05:46 5:58  894   4:22:43 4:09   764    
SBONGISENI SKOSANA           2718       M      35  GAUTENG                                                                  47.4              4:22:45.80 1:57:43 5:35  611   4:22:46 4:09   765    
Unknown DWIN                 3022       M      38                  EDUCATION AC                                             48.4              4:22:50.41 2:01:45 5:46  779   4:22:50 4:09   766    
MICHAL JERABEK               1019       M      51  GAUTENG                                                                  52.9              4:22:50.45 1:55:19 5:28  505   4:22:50 4:09   767    
LUSANDA SAM                  2272       M      39  NORTH WEST      RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN                                    48.4              4:22:55.90 2:08:15 6:05  978   4:22:56 4:09   768    
PHILEMON SIBANYONI           2602       M      54  GAUTENG         WONDERPARK AC                                            54.3              4:22:57.91 1:55:44 5:29  531   4:22:58 4:09   769    
NICOLAAS MOKWANE             2683       M      41  WESTERN CAPE                                                             48.6              4:23:05.85 2:06:56 6:01  935   4:23:06 4:09   770    
BAFANA RADEBE                16         M      44  AGN             CSIR                                                     49.9              4:23:06.91 2:07:06 6:02  938   4:23:07 4:09   771    
LINDI MOPHUTI                1774       F      40  GAUTENG         TUT AC                                                   53.5              4:23:07.66 2:09:35 6:08  1030  4:23:08 4:09   772    
BEN MARAIS                   1364       M      38  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                  47.7              4:23:20.66 1:47:01 5:04  273   4:23:21 4:10   773    
STANFORD CHABALALA           625        M      33                                                                           47.1              4:23:24.10 2:06:16 5:59  914   4:23:24 4:10   774    
JANINE LEMMER                1141       F      44  GAUTENG         WATERFALL CITY AC                                        55.1              4:23:24.10 2:06:15 5:59  913   4:23:24 4:10   775    
JONET CRONE                  741        F      46  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              56.4              4:23:27.10 2:07:14 6:02  944   4:23:27 4:10   776    
THIKOLELWI ELVI MAHANDANA    1222       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    51.1              4:23:31.60 1:55:03 5:27  497   4:23:32 4:10   777    
TEBOGO ELIAS MASHITISHO      1416       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    47.0              4:23:41.91 1:47:57 5:07  294   4:23:42 4:10   778    
SHUMANI RAMAANO              2200       M      30  GAUTENG         MANONI RUNNING CLUB                                      47.2              4:23:43.17 1:53:00 5:21  439   4:23:43 4:10   779    
NATHI MTSWENI                1904       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    47.2              4:23:51.28 2:12:36 6:17  1187  4:23:51 4:10   780    
GABS SIMPHIWE MTSHALA        1898       M      50  EASTERN CAPE    REAL GIJIMAS                                             52.6              4:24:13.16 2:06:28 6:00  922   4:24:13 4:10   781    
TAKAHISA YABUTA              2977       M      31  N/A                                                                      47.5              4:24:15.41 1:56:41 5:32  573   4:24:15 4:10   782    
JADE MISKIN                  1611       F      29  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                     52.0              4:24:15.84 2:06:52 6:01  932   4:24:16 4:10   783    
SESHOPHE MABOTE              1189       M      52  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                        53.5              4:24:20.29 2:07:40 6:03  955   4:24:20 4:10   784    
NTHANTAHENG NTHITE           390        M      45  AGN                                                                      51.7              4:24:27.58                     4:24:28 4:10   785    
BLESSING MDLADLA             1580       M      40  GAUTENG         MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB                           48.1              4:24:28.39 1:53:45 5:24  457   4:24:28 4:10   786    
DERICK MBUNGELE              423        M      41  AGN             DEPT OF TOURISM                                          48.7              4:24:30.41 2:01:47 5:46  780   4:24:30 4:10   787    
DENICK MOLOKOMME             1749       M      36  GAUTENG         EYETHU AC                                                47.1              4:24:37.91 1:57:44 5:35  612   4:24:38 4:11   788    
ONGAMA NUNU                  185        M      48  CGA             DISCOVERY                                                51.5              4:24:53.35 2:22:40 6:46  1556  4:24:53 4:11   789    
RUSSELL BRADBROOKE           599        M      55  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              54.4              4:25:04.66 2:01:30 5:45  772   4:25:05 4:11   790    
JACK KOMAPE                  799        M      41                  IVORY PRAK                                               48.3              4:25:05.16 1:59:26 5:40  690   4:25:05 4:11   791    
MODUPI LESHILO               1146       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    51.0              4:25:12.16 2:04:34 5:54  856   4:25:12 4:12   792    
JOSIAH MAVUNDLA              1473       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    50.3              4:25:13.62 1:44:28 4:57  215   4:25:14 4:12   793    
BOLOKANG OSEILE              2117       M      38  GAUTENG         CITY OF TSHWANE AC                                       47.4              4:25:15.65 1:54:28 5:26  476   4:25:16 4:12   794    
ERIC MAKHAYA                 1278       M      67  GAUTENG         MPUMALANGA AC                                            61.2              4:25:26.61 2:00:59 5:44  750   4:25:27 4:12   795    
CHRISTILI MULLER             1922       F      28  GAUTENG         EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                              51.5              4:25:30.88 2:08:54 6:07  1003  4:25:31 4:12   796    
AFONSO BETTENCOURT           576        M      52  GAUTENG         JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                                 53.3              4:25:32.10 2:07:36 6:03  952   4:25:32 4:12   797    
RICHARD BURTON               782        M      53                  MANGOLA RUNNERS                                          53.5              4:25:35.33 2:08:35 6:05  989   4:25:35 4:12   798    
TSHEPHO MAMADISE             1848       M      33  LIMPOPO         THE DISCIPLES AC                                         47.2              4:25:36.34 2:09:02 6:07  1011  4:25:36 4:12   799    
SEBATA ZONDO                 2986       M      45  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC CG                                              49.8              4:25:38.37 2:12:15 6:16  1168  4:25:38 4:12   800    
DANIEL MOKOENA               1718       M      48  CGA             BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                      51.7              4:25:39.17 1:58:12 5:36  643   4:25:39 4:12   801    
NELLIE MTUNGWA               216        F      35  OTHER                                                                    51.8              4:25:46.41 2:02:40 5:49  810   4:25:46 4:12   802    
GOMOLEMO MAMUNO              1855       M      26  NORTH WEST                                                               47.2              4:25:48.91 1:58:57 5:38  660   4:25:49 4:12   803    
BARILENG HLONGWANE           992        M      25  NORTH WEST      RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB                                 47.2              4:25:49.12 1:57:54 5:36  621   4:25:49 4:12   804    
THEMBA MANZINI               1876       M      35  GAUTENG                                                                  47.2              4:25:57.43 2:07:10 6:02  939   4:25:57 4:12   805    
ZUKO WILLIAM JAKA            287        M      34  CGA             EKURHULENI A/C                                           47.0              4:26:01.16 1:59:50 5:41  704   4:26:01 4:12   806    
JULIAN KARP                  1035       M      58  KWAZULU-NATAL   QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS                                     55.8              4:26:01.41 2:06:24 5:59  920   4:26:01 4:12   807    
MEGAN GOLIATH                955        F      43  WESTERN CAPE    BRACKENFELL AC                                           54.2              4:26:06.58 2:07:44 6:04  961   4:26:07 4:12   808    
LOUIS LABUSCHAGNE            1116       M      25  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                                  46.4              4:26:11.41 2:14:03 6:21  1257  4:26:11 4:12   809    
MAMELLO JUSTICE LETSOELA     1159       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    49.7              4:26:19.91 2:04:49 5:55  868   4:26:20 4:12   810    
MARIE JOUBERT-WALLIS         1024       F      36  GAUTENG         BOOTCAMP AC                                              51.7              4:26:23.42 2:07:39 6:03  953   4:26:23 4:12   811    
ISAK ROSSOUW                 2262       M      52  NORTH WEST      AMANZI ATHLETICS CLUB                                    52.9              4:26:26.66 2:07:16 6:02  945   4:26:27 4:12   812    
NDIMPHIWE MANGQISHI          1867       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    47.2              4:26:28.68 1:57:31 5:34  604   4:26:29 4:12   813    
TOKOLLO MOELETSI             1665       M      30  GAUTENG                                                                  47.4              4:26:29.91 1:58:09 5:36  641   4:26:30 4:13   814    
Unknown AMOSHAI              2763       M      40                  ESKOM NORTH                                              47.8              4:26:33.37 1:56:48 5:32  578   4:26:33 4:13   815    
Unknown ARIEN                794        M      28                                                                           46.5              4:26:38.43 2:08:50 6:07  1001  4:26:38 4:13   816    
JAPPIE MONELE                1762       M      30  GAUTENG         QWA QWA EAGLES                                           46.7              4:26:44.32 1:57:55 5:36  625   4:26:44 4:13   817    
RAYMOND MABUNDA              1192       M      58  GAUTENG         RAND AC                                                  55.9              4:26:49.43 2:00:00 5:41  711   4:26:49 4:13   818    
MATHEWS MPULO                396        M      51  AGN             PMMC                                                     52.5              4:26:54.56 2:13:26 6:20  1231  4:26:55 4:13   819    
LENGOSANE MODIBA             156        M      62  AGN             IRENE                                                    57.9              4:26:57.16 2:08:31 6:05  987   4:26:57 4:13   820    
A MMBOYI                     1635       M      45  GAUTENG         STATS SA AC                                              50.1              4:26:57.91 2:07:18 6:02  947   4:26:58 4:13   821    
MOLANE FRANS MOIKANYANE      1694       M      36  GAUTENG         BLACK DIAMOND AC                                         47.3              4:27:02.56 2:13:20 6:19  1216  4:27:03 4:13   822    
NKOBA MORULE                 1784       M      46  NORTH WEST      MTN AC                                                   49.9              4:27:10.00 2:03:58 5:52  845   4:27:10 4:14   823    
MOSES SHONGWE                2592       M      50  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN MC                                        52.2              4:27:10.66 1:48:31 5:09  318   4:27:11 4:14   824    
SIBUSISO SIBISI              2606       M      52  KWAZULU-NATAL   TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    53.2              4:27:11.00 2:10:05 6:10  1048  4:27:11 4:14   825    
DOVHANI MUNYAI               1930       M      46  GAUTENG         CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC                                   50.0              4:27:11.90 2:08:08 6:04  972   4:27:12 4:14   826    
SIPHO PHATLANE               70         M      46  AGN             DCS PRETORIA                                             50.1              4:27:18.79 1:57:18 5:34  594   4:27:19 4:14   827    
BONGANI CHABALALA            623        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    47.5              4:27:19.40 2:04:34 5:54  860   4:27:19 4:14   828    
MONDLI MNCWANGO              1640       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    47.0              4:27:20.63 2:01:56 5:47  789   4:27:21 4:14   829    
TSHEPISO SENOSI              2559       M      29  GAUTENG         KAGISO STRIDERS                                          46.3              4:27:21.86 1:55:32 5:29  510   4:27:22 4:14   830    
PILLIP VAVANE MASANGO        1373       M      52  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN MC                                        52.6              4:27:23.88 1:58:06 5:36  635   4:27:24 4:14   831    
JOE NDLOVU                   1979       M      45  GAUTENG                                                                  49.9              4:27:25.91 1:55:37 5:29  515   4:27:26 4:14   832    
Unknown AYDON                888        M      47                  OPENSERVE                                                50.4              4:27:29.14 2:13:54 6:21  1251  4:27:29 4:14   833    
NTOMBIFUTHI MADIKANE         144        F      37  OTHER                                                                    52.0              4:27:29.76 2:16:02 6:27  1319  4:27:30 4:14   834    
GERT FREDERICK HEYNS         137        M      47  AGN                                                                      50.3              4:27:30.38 2:02:28 5:48  802   4:27:30 4:14   835    
PETER XABA                   2975       M      44  GAUTENG         SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                      49.1              4:27:31.91 2:00:14 5:42  724   4:27:32 4:14   836    
BUTANA MATLHAKU              69         M      38  AGN             PMMC                                                     47.0              4:27:34.63 1:57:23 5:34  598   4:27:35 4:14   837    
TIMOTHY CHAUKE               628        M      36  GAUTENG         BLACK DIAMOND AC                                         46.6              4:27:37.74 2:00:11 5:42  721   4:27:38 4:14   838    
LEKAU MAMABOLO               1847       M      37  NORTH WEST      ANGLO RPM MARATHON CLUB                                  46.7              4:27:41.13 2:02:42 5:49  811   4:27:41 4:14   839    
TSHIDINO TSHIDINO            2892       M      50  NORTH WEST      HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                              51.5              4:27:42.41 2:00:30 5:42  735   4:27:42 4:14   840    
MPHO ALEX TLATLA             2869       M      36  GAUTENG         SA MARITIME SAFETY AUTHORITY ATHLETIC CLUB               46.7              4:27:45.39 1:59:18 5:39  671   4:27:45 4:14   841    
SIDWELL FRANCIS              58         M      37  AGN             FSCA RUNNING CLUB                                        49.2              4:27:46.20 2:00:49 5:44  743   4:27:46 4:14   842    
GODFREY MALEKANE             511        M      28  GAUTENG         SPAR GAUTENG AC                                          51.3              4:27:48.62 2:21:30 6:43  1488  4:27:49 4:14   843    
THATO MALEKANE               1310       M      32  GAUTENG         FORD AC                                                  46.6              4:28:00.91 1:58:09 5:36  639   4:28:01 4:14   844    
LUBABALO JANGE               1011       M      38  NORTHERN CAPE   LESEDI AC                                                47.2              4:28:02.43 2:04:34 5:54  859   4:28:02 4:14   845    
LERATO SEKGONYANE            2539       M      41  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC                                           47.7              4:28:03.65 2:10:45 6:12  1085  4:28:04 4:14   846    
THOKOZANI SKOSANA            406        M      46  AGN             SITA A/C                                                 49.9              4:28:04.25 2:04:23 5:54  853   4:28:04 4:14   847    
MOKHETHI PHUME               345        M      48  AGN             OPENSERVE                                                50.5              4:28:26.38 1:56:08 5:30  553   4:28:26 4:14   848    
QUEEN ZIPHETHE               108        F      36                  AEROBICS 4 ALL                                           51.5              4:28:27.19 2:02:48 5:49  814   4:28:27 4:15   849    
MCEBISI MDLOZINI             1583       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    47.1              4:28:29.66 2:01:58 5:47  790   4:28:30 4:15   850    
STEFENIE DE BEER             456        F      25  AGN             SOLIDARITEIT                                             50.8              4:28:30.81 2:05:28 5:57  885   4:28:31 4:15   851    
EVE MARX                     455        F      51  AGN             SOLIDARITEIT                                             58.5              4:28:34.66 2:05:28 5:57  884   4:28:35 4:15   852    
SIPHAMANDLA KHUMALO          1082       M      36  GAUTENG         IDC AC                                                   47.5              4:28:35.98 2:03:19 5:50  826   4:28:36 4:15   853    
THEO RAPANOS                 2225       M      47  GAUTENG         PHOBIANS                                                 50.4              4:28:44.17 2:05:57 5:58  900   4:28:44 4:15   854    
NICK ALTON                   539        M      38  GAUTENG         PHOBIANS                                                 47.1              4:28:45.16 2:06:01 5:59  902   4:28:45 4:15   855    
KHUMALO BHEKI                838        M      40                  GOLDEN FOOT CLUB                                         47.4              4:28:45.56 2:03:42 5:52  837   4:28:46 4:15   856    
KULA RADEBE                  2190       M      45  GAUTENG         MAMELODI AC                                              49.2              4:28:49.10 1:57:33 5:34  606   4:28:49 4:15   857    
RAYMOND SIBANYONI            2603       M      60  GAUTENG         ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           58.2              4:28:55.66 2:01:49 5:46  782   4:28:56 4:15   858    
MAXWELL MASHIANE             1403       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    46.9              4:28:55.98 2:10:18 6:10  1059  4:28:56 4:15   859    
TSITSO DANIEL RASENYALO      2234       M      42  GAUTENG         SUMBANDILA DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY CLUB         50.6              4:28:56.67 1:56:21 5:31  562   4:28:57 4:15   860    
GEELBOOI MAZIBUKO            1479       M      41                  BESTMED AC GN                                            47.7              4:29:01.66 2:08:37 6:06  991   4:29:02 4:15   861    
NGAKA RASEKGALA              2230       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    48.8              4:29:04.50 2:02:27 5:48  801   4:29:05 4:15   862    
LEMI MUDZUSI                 245        M      40  CGA             ESKOM GIJIMAS                                            47.6              4:29:06.41 2:03:28 5:51  832   4:29:06 4:15   863    
PRIVILEGE MANGEZI            1865       M      42  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                     47.9              4:29:07.15 2:05:41 5:57  893   4:29:07 4:15   864    
RINGO TELEKI                 2833       M      41  GAUTENG         RUNNERS OF HOPE                                          47.7              4:29:09.17 2:03:25 5:51  829   4:29:09 4:15   865    
SELLO MAEMA                  107        M      55  OTHER           MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS                                    55.9              4:29:13.16 2:08:39 6:06  993   4:29:13 4:15   866    
KGOLUDI TLHAKO               2871       M      31  GAUTENG         MOGALAKWENA ATHLETICS CLUB                               46.5              4:29:13.41 2:10:45 6:12  1086  4:29:13 4:15   867    
SIBONGISENYI MAJOVA          218        M      30  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            46.1              4:29:13.64 1:47:14 5:05  277   4:29:14 4:15   868    
FRANS LENTSOANE              1143       M      63  GAUTENG         KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                       58.0              4:29:16.88 1:57:20 5:34  597   4:29:17 4:15   869    
HENRY NEDAMBALE              217        M      43  CGA             RUN ZONE                                                 49.0              4:29:22.55 2:01:01 5:44  751   4:29:23 4:15   870    
ABRAHAM MOTANA               1797       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    47.6              4:29:28.41 2:00:32 5:43  736   4:29:28 4:15   871    
PHETOLE MAKGWAHLELA          1272       M      71  GAUTENG         KATLEHONG AC                                             64.3              4:29:32.83 2:11:27 6:14  1130  4:29:33 4:15   872    
DINGAAN NTSHANGASE           428        M      35  AGN             PRASA A/C                                                46.4              4:29:43.39 2:11:59 6:15  1161  4:29:43 4:15   873    
NTAKGOLO TJIA                2866       M      43  LIMPOPO         MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB                                 48.5              4:29:43.41 2:02:39 5:49  809   4:29:43 4:15   874    
RIZANA GANI                  187        F      40                  JOZI X TRAINING                                          52.3              4:29:50.14 2:10:32 6:11  1069  4:29:50 4:16   875    
SILENCE HONGWANI             492        M      33  CGA             AFRICANBANK RUNNERS                                      45.8              4:29:59.87 2:01:37 5:46  773   4:30:00 4:16   876    
GERT VELDMAN                 2938       M      58  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                  55.4              4:30:01.66 2:03:52 5:52  841   4:30:02 4:16   877    
AUBREY MMAMAKOKO             1633       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    47.1              4:30:02.41                     4:30:02 4:16   878    
ANNELIZE THERON              2849       F      56                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    62.5              4:30:02.51 2:16:43 6:29  1347  4:30:03 4:16   879    
MAKHULA MAGAOGA              1216       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    48.7              4:30:03.52 2:10:18 6:10  1058  4:30:04 4:16   880    
MBONI BALOYI                 95         M      32  AGN             TSHWANE METRO POLICE                                     45.9              4:30:04.12 1:59:14 5:39  669   4:30:04 4:16   881    
ZUKO YAWA                    2979       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    46.3              4:30:05.35 2:09:56 6:10  1039  4:30:05 4:16   882    
MOMELEZI KULA                1109       M      41  GAUTENG         ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                                     47.4              4:30:07.37 2:01:15 5:45  762   4:30:07 4:16   883    
WAYNE MALLINSON              45         M      60  CGA             LOVE RUNNING                                             56.0              4:30:07.59 1:57:18 5:34  595   4:30:08 4:16   884    
TWICE MOGANYAKA              393        M      44  AGN             PMMC                                                     48.6              4:30:08.39 2:11:35 6:14  1135  4:30:08 4:16   885    
Unknown ONGANI               2753       M      44                  TEAM VITALITY                                            49.2              4:30:08.80 2:08:36 6:06  990   4:30:09 4:16   886    
DUMENDLINI SIBANDZE          2598       M      39  GAUTENG                                                                  47.4              4:30:09.62 2:08:40 6:06  996   4:30:10 4:16   887    
QHAWE SOSIBO                 2733       M      26  GAUTENG                                                                  45.8              4:30:09.62 2:10:49 6:12  1098  4:30:10 4:16   888    
LUVO TUSANI                  2907       M      29  GAUTENG         SABC AC                                                  46.1              4:30:09.81 2:10:45 6:12  1084  4:30:10 4:16   889    
CHARLERS LANGA               419        M      60  OTHER           SADAC                                                    56.1              4:30:12.44 2:10:50 6:12  1099  4:30:12 4:16   890    
VERNON NEMAORANI             2004       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    49.8              4:30:13.84 2:12:19 6:17  1175  4:30:14 4:16   891    
BRIDGET LARSONS              162        F      50  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                     57.4              4:30:13.88 2:04:38 5:54  864   4:30:14 4:16   892    
TSHEPISO MALAPANE            1297       M      31  GAUTENG         MANONI RUNNING CLUB                                      46.3              4:30:14.99 2:10:48 6:12  1095  4:30:15 4:16   893    
PAUL MOKONE                  1727       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    50.0              4:30:15.19 1:55:35 5:29  514   4:30:15 4:16   894    
CEPHREN MANTSHO              43         M      45  AGN             DTCA                                                     49.2              4:30:18.74 2:05:09 5:56  875   4:30:19 4:16   895    
BENNIE MKHABELA              1613       M      42  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                         47.8              4:30:20.37 2:01:18 5:45  765   4:30:20 4:16   896    
LIMPHO NKOTSI                2057       F      41  GAUTENG         DAVEYTON HEARTS AC                                       52.9              4:30:23.43 2:10:35 6:12  1073  4:30:23 4:16   897    
BILLY MILES                  1609       M      60  FREE STATE      PENTAGON PISTOLS AC                                      56.0              4:30:24.41                     4:30:24 4:16   898    
MOYAHABO MAKGATO             1269       M      42  GAUTENG         SABC AC                                                  48.1              4:30:31.73 2:00:18 5:42  727   4:30:32 4:17   899    
BONGANI KHOZA                1072       M      43  GAUTENG         WATERFALL CITY AC                                        48.2              4:30:32.33 2:05:16 5:56  877   4:30:32 4:17   900    
VUSI MTSWENI                 1906       M      50  MPUMALANGA      CITY OF MBOMBELA AC                                      51.7              4:30:36.59 2:10:47 6:12  1091  4:30:37 4:17   901    
MATSWALA MASHISHI            1415       M      40  GAUTENG         ZWAKALA AC                                               47.0              4:30:40.47 1:59:58 5:41  709   4:30:40 4:17   902    
NOMVULA MTHETHWA             1892       F      42  MPUMALANGA                                                               53.0              4:30:42.27 2:09:02 6:07  1010  4:30:42 4:17   903    
GLENDA MATHULE               1450       F      41  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                                              52.7              4:30:43.29 2:07:26 6:02  950   4:30:43 4:17   904    
OA MOILOA                    1696       M      58  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    54.8              4:30:44.91 1:59:26 5:40  688   4:30:45 4:17   905    
TRACEY WINCHESTER            2970       F      41  GAUTENG         SOUL STRIDERS                                            52.6              4:30:51.82 2:15:22 6:25  1297  4:30:52 4:17   906    
NTETHELELO MBHELE            1571       M      35  GAUTENG         EXXARO AC GN                                             47.8              4:30:54.86 2:10:08 6:10  1052  4:30:55 4:17   907    
SHADRACK LEATSWE             32         M      42  AGN             WONDERPARK A/C                                           47.8              4:30:55.41 2:05:23 5:57  879   4:30:55 4:17   908    
SIPHESIHLE D MMUSANE         273        M      41                  SAPS                                                     47.7              4:31:03.16 2:10:01 6:10  1045  4:31:03 4:17   909    
NTOMBI MAKOTI                1295       F      41  GAUTENG         GALLOPERS AC                                             52.4              4:31:03.99 1:56:41 5:32  572   4:31:04 4:17   910    
MOGALE PHAKEDI               369        M      47  AGN                                                                      49.8              4:31:19.60 2:13:21 6:19  1217  4:31:20 4:17   911    
RAISIBE MASEMENE             1388       F      36  GAUTENG         TITANS LIFESTYLE AC                                      51.3              4:31:22.42 2:11:09 6:13  1117  4:31:22 4:17   912    
REABETSWE MABENA             1183       F      31  GAUTENG         ZWAKALA AC                                               50.2              4:31:24.55 2:05:29 5:57  888   4:31:25 4:17   913    
ASAVELA VILI                 2948       M      34  GAUTENG         QOKOLWENI AC                                             46.0              4:31:28.95 2:08:51 6:07  1002  4:31:29 4:17   914    
LESLIE KHOSA                 1069       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    45.7              4:31:30.54 2:09:34 6:08  1028  4:31:31 4:17   915    
ALFRED CHINGOMBE             635        M      38  GAUTENG         CSIR AC                                                  46.5              4:31:36.91 2:05:35 5:57  891   4:31:37 4:17   916    
ITANI MASIA                  1417       M      42  GAUTENG         ALEXANDRA AC                                             47.6              4:31:45.91 1:46:07 5:02  252   4:31:46 4:18   917    
RHULANI MARINGA              1369       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                            46.3              4:31:49.64 2:00:51 5:44  744   4:31:50 4:18   918    
Unknown UCKY                 2623       M      33                  THE RUNNERS STORE AC                                     45.8              4:31:52.16 1:57:20 5:34  596   4:31:52 4:18   919    
SEDZANI LIGUDU               86         M      34  OTHER           ANGLO AMERICAN                                           52.4              4:31:52.48 2:27:53 7:01  1648  4:31:52 4:18   920    
CLINTON CORDES               736        M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    48.7              4:32:05.41 2:13:47 6:20  1245  4:32:05 4:18   921    
GERRIE DU TOIT               38         M      54                  SOLIDARITEIT AC                                          52.6              4:32:09.16 2:10:46 6:12  1089  4:32:09 4:18   922    
MORWAMMAZWI MPHAHLELE        1831       M      39  NORTH WEST      RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB                                 46.6              4:32:14.78 2:09:02 6:07  1012  4:32:15 4:18   923    
MPHULO MOSHOMA               1790       M      39  NORTH WEST                                                               46.5              4:32:27.66 1:54:41 5:26  482   4:32:28 4:18   924    
KATLEGO KGORANE              1056       M      34  GAUTENG         DAVEYTON HEARTS AC                                       45.8              4:32:28.58 1:56:54 5:32  580   4:32:29 4:18   925    
ETTIENNE SENEKAL             24         M      49  AGN                                                                      50.6              4:32:30.17 2:08:42 6:06  999   4:32:30 4:18   926    
SAMKELO PHENDU               686        M      30  AGN             ADDICTED TO LIFE                                         45.4              4:32:31.41 2:08:57 6:07  1005  4:32:31 4:18   927    
RIAAN VAN WYK                2933       M      36  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                                       45.8              4:32:32.42 2:03:01 5:50  819   4:32:32 4:18   928    
NELIA GROBLER                964        F      46  MPUMALANGA      HIGHVELD PUMAS AC                                        54.1              4:32:37.41 2:00:07 5:42  718   4:32:37 4:18   929    
CHARL WHITAKER               2963       M      44  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                     48.1              4:32:40.55 1:58:53 5:38  657   4:32:41 4:18   930    
TSOANELO SHABE               2576       M      42  GAUTENG         KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS                                 47.7              4:32:42.80 2:00:11 5:42  720   4:32:43 4:18   931    
SOLOMON NTULI                1498       M      45  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                            48.5              4:32:46.83 1:55:10 5:27  501   4:32:47 4:18   932    
TEBOGO MELOA                 1592       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    47.4              4:32:56.67 2:11:10 6:13  1119  4:32:57 4:18   933    
MALVERN MUPEDZI              1932       M      47  GAUTENG                                                                  49.4              4:33:05.44 2:14:49 6:23  1285  4:33:05 4:19   934    
PHUTI SEKWATI                2548       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    48.2              4:33:05.45 2:14:44 6:23  1277  4:33:05 4:19   935    
TSUNDUKA KUBAYI              1104       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    48.8              4:33:06.67 2:05:23 5:57  881   4:33:07 4:19   936    
MAIFALA LEBEYA               1129       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    46.6              4:33:06.67 1:53:49 5:24  461   4:33:07 4:19   937    
RICHMOND MATSAMA             1461       M      27  GAUTENG         MIDRAND FITNESS TEAM                                     45.9              4:33:11.60 2:02:33 5:49  807   4:33:12 4:19   938    
KENNETH STEYNBERG            2746       M      25  GAUTENG                                                                  45.6              4:33:11.60 2:11:57 6:15  1154  4:33:12 4:19   939    
FRANCOIS PIENAAR             2166       M      31  GAUTENG                                                                  45.2              4:33:14.17 2:11:54 6:15  1146  4:33:14 4:19   940    
Unknown ICTOR                2772       M      37                                                                           46.3              4:33:16.61 2:02:32 5:49  806   4:33:17 4:19   941    
ELVIS LEBEPE                 321        M      44                  SABS STRIDERS                                            48.4              4:33:26.17 2:08:41 6:06  998   4:33:26 4:19   942    
SZABOLCS PO                  2171       M      48  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    49.6              4:33:27.00                     4:33:27 4:19   943    
NKULULEKO MABASO             1180       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    46.1              4:33:28.83 2:13:51 6:21  1247  4:33:29 4:19   944    
FRANCOIS NAUDE               1962       M      25  MPUMALANGA                                                               45.5              4:33:38.58 2:14:51 6:23  1288  4:33:39 4:19   945    
VUSMUZI SIBANYONI            2604       M      54  GAUTENG         K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS                                    52.3              4:33:38.78 2:10:44 6:12  1083  4:33:39 4:19   946    
KIRSTY WHITTINGTON           2965       F      39  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                      51.4              4:33:43.24 2:11:56 6:15  1152  4:33:43 4:20   947    
ZWELIBANZI YKABINDE          349        M      57  AGN             RHINO CLOTHING A/C                                       53.9              4:33:46.67                     4:33:47 4:20   948    
MIHLOTI SHIPALANA            2588       M      52  GAUTENG         KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS                                 52.8              4:33:51.37 2:19:24 6:36  1442  4:33:51 4:20   949    
MELANIE SHER                 2579       F      27  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              50.2              4:33:54.17 2:10:07 6:10  1051  4:33:54 4:20   950    
SIHLE NGUBANE                2029       M      36  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                               45.5              4:34:06.14 1:55:46 5:29  534   4:34:06 4:20   951    
PHILLIMON TSHABALALA         469        M      56  AGN             RESBANK MARATHON CLUB                                    53.5              4:34:06.67 2:01:42 5:46  777   4:34:07 4:20   952    
SIFISO MTHIYANE              430        M      50  OTHER           NEDBANK KZN                                              52.1              4:34:07.99 2:15:25 6:25  1298  4:34:08 4:20   953    
FRANS TELENI BALOYI          555        M      33  GAUTENG         DEA ATHLETICS CLUB                                       45.2              4:34:08.79 2:05:31 5:57  889   4:34:09 4:20   954    
HEIN STIGLINGH               2747       M      46  MPUMALANGA      RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU                                    49.0              4:34:13.67 2:09:37 6:08  1031  4:34:14 4:20   955    
ZEANCA NEL                   1522       F      21                  PPMK                                                     49.8              4:34:16.10 2:09:58 6:10  1042  4:34:16 4:20   956    
SILUMELA JEREMI MANYUWA      1875       M      43  GAUTENG         A4A GAUTENG                                              47.6              4:34:16.90 2:09:40 6:08  1032  4:34:17 4:20   957    
COLLIN SHOKANE               2590       M      38  GAUTENG         EXXARO AC GN                                             46.1              4:34:18.95 2:13:53 6:21  1249  4:34:19 4:20   958    
JEFF MAHLANGU                1233       M      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    52.6              4:34:22.99 2:05:23 5:57  880   4:34:23 4:20   959    
ANTHONY LETHUBA              1545       M      53  AGN             EXXARO                                                   51.9              4:34:24.82 2:10:00 6:10  1043  4:34:25 4:20   960    
SELAELO RAMALEPE             2205       M      37  GAUTENG         EXXARO AC GN                                             48.0              4:34:28.50 2:12:18 6:16  1173  4:34:29 4:20   961    
NEO MEJOANE                  1589       M      55  GAUTENG                                                                  52.5              4:34:32.67 1:52:28 5:20  421   4:34:33 4:20   962    
Unknown AKALANI              815        M      33                  FARANANI                                                 45.2              4:34:37.43                     4:34:37 4:20   963    
SHAMEEGH KHAN                1064       M      48  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         49.4              4:34:42.29 2:05:53 5:58  897   4:34:42 4:20   964    
Unknown AREME                784        M      32                                                                           45.6              4:34:42.49 2:07:24 6:02  949   4:34:42 4:20   965    
KWHEZI NKONKI                278        M      47  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            49.6              4:34:42.88 2:01:52 5:47  784   4:34:43 4:20   966    
DONALD SETATI                2566       M      35  GAUTENG         A4A GAUTENG                                              47.6              4:34:45.67 2:13:41 6:20  1241  4:34:46 4:20   967    
RAMMUTLA MOGOSETSI           1682       M      50  GAUTENG                                                                  50.5              4:34:46.55 2:16:41 6:28  1343  4:34:47 4:20   968    
SUNNYBOY KHOZA               141        M      57  CGA             AEL RUNNING CLUB                                         54.2              4:34:51.49 2:16:41 6:29  1346  4:34:51 4:20   969    
JONAS MAKHUBELA              1281       M      45  GAUTENG         RAINBOW AC CG                                            48.1              4:34:51.62 2:16:41 6:29  1345  4:34:52 4:20   970    
MOEMEDI MASIGA               1419       M      45  NORTH WEST      TLOKWE AC                                                48.3              4:34:51.62 1:56:51 5:32  579   4:34:52 4:20   971    
MATAKE MATAKE                1432       M      47  NORTH WEST      TLOKWE AC                                                49.2              4:34:51.82 1:59:32 5:40  696   4:34:52 4:20   972    
MARIKIE SPIES                101        F          OTHER                                                                                      4:34:56.11 2:10:51 6:12  1103  4:34:56 4:20   973    
MANDLENKOSI NTSIBANDE        267        M      39  CGA             BENONI NORTHERNS                                         46.4              4:34:56.49 2:07:56 6:04  967   4:34:56 4:20   974    
KEVIN AFRIKANER              537        M      45  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST                                48.5              4:34:59.14 2:13:56 6:21  1254  4:34:59 4:20   975    
Unknown VELO                 2762       M      40                  TEAM VITALITY                                            46.2              4:34:59.55 2:07:52 6:04  965   4:35:00 4:20   976    
RICKY GOVENDER               1491       M      53  AGN             SAPS HRD A/C                                             52.0              4:35:01.00 2:16:35 6:28  1339  4:35:01 4:21   977    
MASETE MORADU                1775       M      33  GAUTENG         ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                                     45.3              4:35:03.17 2:04:35 5:54  861   4:35:03 4:21   978    
MARTIN BRAVENBOER            296        M      38                  SOLIDARITEIT                                             46.2              4:35:07.67 2:13:32 6:20  1233  4:35:08 4:21   979    
JANI BRAVENBOER              297        F      39                  SOLIDARITEIT                                             51.3              4:35:09.91 2:13:30 6:20  1232  4:35:10 4:21   980    
RIAAN LOMBARD                148        M      48  AGN             IRENE                                                    49.3              4:35:10.00 2:06:24 5:59  919   4:35:10 4:21   981    
CN JOOSTE                    1021       M      34  GAUTENG                                                                  45.5              4:35:12.32 2:10:56 6:12  1107  4:35:12 4:21   982    
MANQOBA THABETHE             2838       M      31  MPUMALANGA                                                               45.3              4:35:14.92 2:05:35 5:57  890   4:35:15 4:21   983    
THEMBERILE SEPENG            79         F      42  AGN             ARMSCOR                                                  51.7              4:35:16.38 2:06:02 5:59  905   4:35:16 4:21   984    
BERNETTE MOKGOPHA            1711       M      42  GAUTENG         RAND AC                                                  47.2              4:35:17.17 2:06:36 6:00  927   4:35:17 4:21   985    
WAYNE HANSLO                 974        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                            46.5              4:35:17.61 2:15:30 6:25  1301  4:35:18 4:21   986    
ELIAS SIBOYANE               2608       M      35  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                                  45.3              4:35:33.22 1:59:26 5:40  686   4:35:33 4:21   987    
LERATO JOSEPH MAITISA        392        M      40  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                            46.4              4:35:34.64 2:03:46 5:52  839   4:35:35 4:21   988    
DORIS MOKGOKOLO              1708       F      44  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                                  52.8              4:35:43.17 2:13:20 6:19  1215  4:35:43 4:22   989    
SIBULELE FUTSHANE            937        M      35  GAUTENG         AZANIA AC                                                45.2              4:35:43.49 1:58:20 5:37  649   4:35:43 4:22   990    
ERROL MELAMU                 1590       M      34  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                                              45.4              4:35:44.71 1:59:19 5:39  677   4:35:45 4:22   991    
JACKIE MOKGOKOLO             1709       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    48.2              4:35:46.42 2:13:24 6:20  1227  4:35:46 4:22   992    
MONIQUE BORNMAN              592        M      34  GAUTENG                                                                  45.1              4:35:47.65 2:11:55 6:15  1147  4:35:48 4:22   993    
JOSEPH MAKITLA               66         M      47  AGN             EERSTERUST A/C                                           49.0              4:35:53.51 2:01:20 5:45  769   4:35:54 4:22   994    
PENNY SHABANGU               688        F      36  AGN             JUST RUNNING                                             50.3              4:35:55.92 2:11:09 6:13  1118  4:35:56 4:22   995    
COLETTE BEUKES               577        F      39  GAUTENG         LOVE RUNNING AC                                          50.6              4:36:00.61 2:11:59 6:15  1159  4:36:01 4:22   996    
LUCKY GODZWANA               953        M      27                  AMPA ATHLETIC CLUB                                      44.8              4:36:01.18 2:04:20 5:54  852   4:36:01 4:22   997    
KHOMOTSO MAKAPANE            1260       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    45.7              4:36:06.00 2:13:52 6:21  1248  4:36:06 4:22   998    
VAMUMUSA MANYATHI            1873       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    45.2              4:36:06.30 2:13:53 6:21  1250  4:36:06 4:22   999    
MATEGA MAMABOLO              151        M      54  CGA             BENONI HARRIERS                                          52.0              4:36:07.11 2:06:25 6:00  921   4:36:07 4:22   1000   
NKOSINATHI THOBELA           2856       M      37  MPUMALANGA      TOP RUNNERS AC MP                                        46.2              4:36:15.23 2:08:41 6:06  997   4:36:15 4:22   1001   
SIYABONGA NDLOVU             404        M      36                  DST SUMBANDILA AC                                        45.5              4:36:15.23 2:14:12 6:22  1260  4:36:15 4:22   1002   
NELSON MOGOLA                1678       M      49  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                      50.1              4:36:24.92 2:13:24 6:20  1226  4:36:25 4:22   1003   
MATODZI MAGONONO             434        M      41  AGN             TSHWANE METRO POLICE                                     46.6              4:36:32.47 1:59:19 5:39  676   4:36:32 4:22   1004   
MTHOBISI KHUMALO             57         M      32  AGN             FSCA RUNNING CLUB                                        45.5              4:36:34.91 2:08:59 6:07  1007  4:36:35 4:22   1005   
MOTHUSI TABANE               2827       M      45  GAUTENG         VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG                                 48.4              4:36:34.91 2:13:55 6:21  1252  4:36:35 4:22   1006   
ELVIS BOGOPA                 394        M      48  AGN             MIWAY WARRIORS                                           50.0              4:36:35.43 1:59:18 5:39  672   4:36:35 4:22   1007   
SOLLY MBOWENI                212        M      50  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            50.2              4:36:40.42 2:10:37 6:12  1077  4:36:40 4:22   1008   
MATHOLWANE MANGANENG         412        M      30  OTHER                                                                    48.8              4:36:41.59 2:20:43 6:40  1475  4:36:42 4:22   1009   
HUBERT APRIL                 545        M      48  GAUTENG         CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN (DEPT OF CORR SRVICES PRETORIA) 49.2              4:36:43.62 2:06:30 6:00  924   4:36:44 4:22   1010   
TEBOHO MATSEKE               1462       M      53  GAUTENG         CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                                51.3              4:36:46.26 2:11:23 6:13  1129  4:36:46 4:22   1011   
KATLEGO PHENYA               656        M      33  AGN             PMMC                                                     46.5              4:36:58.43 2:09:01 6:07  1009  4:36:58 4:23   1012   
TSHOLOFELO SEHURUTSHE        2535       M      34  GAUTENG         RUNNERS STORE AC                                         45.2              4:36:59.49 2:03:26 5:51  831   4:36:59 4:23   1013   
JANNIE STANDER               2737       M      43  GAUTENG         LOVE RUNNING AC                                          47.3              4:37:04.53 2:11:52 6:15  1145  4:37:05 4:23   1014   
ANA ALVARO                   540        F      47  AGN             LOVE RUNNING AC                                          54.2              4:37:06.00                     4:37:06 4:23   1015   
JOHANNES MAT MANAKA          130        M      41  CGA             SAPS                                                     46.4              4:37:25.24 2:04:10 5:53  848   4:37:25 4:23   1016   
SAM RUFUS                    2264       M      47  GAUTENG         TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN                                  48.9              4:37:28.17 2:13:39 6:20  1240  4:37:28 4:23   1017   
MATHEWS MTSHALI              1900       M      37  KWAZULU-NATAL   REMMOGO AC                                               45.2              4:37:33.42                     4:37:33 4:23   1018   
RUSSELL BOYD                 598        M      36  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                  45.0              4:37:33.55 2:11:38 6:14  1137  4:37:34 4:23   1019   
PATRICK BOYD                 597        M      67  WESTERN CAPE    DURBANVILLE AC                                           58.4              4:37:33.87 2:11:38 6:14  1136  4:37:34 4:23   1020   
KEITH REYNOLDS               398        M      52  AGN             IRENE                                                    50.7              4:37:33.88 2:11:38 6:14  1138  4:37:34 4:23   1021   
MANDLA MAHLANGU              2671       M      35  GAUTENG         ZWAKALA AC                                               47.1              4:37:34.36 2:14:25 6:22  1268  4:37:34 4:23   1022   
ROSE CATHRINE TSATSANE       182        F      46  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            53.7              4:37:43.89 2:13:07 6:18  1210  4:37:44 4:23   1023   
GLENN ANDREWS                542        M      32  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         44.6              4:37:44.68 2:10:24 6:11  1063  4:37:45 4:23   1024   
THEMBEKILE GQADA             960        M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    50.4              4:37:45.72 2:11:06 6:13  1116  4:37:46 4:23   1025   
MATSOGE MAMPHOLO             1853       M      38  GAUTENG         WONDERPARK AC                                            45.4              4:37:45.92 2:07:42 6:03  957   4:37:46 4:23   1026   
LISA KRUMNIKL                1102       M      35  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         44.8              4:37:47.13 2:10:28 6:11  1066  4:37:47 4:23   1027   
MARY CHIVERS                 637        F      54  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         58.7              4:37:47.14 2:10:26 6:11  1065  4:37:47 4:23   1028   
CHRISTOPHER MASEKO           685        M      45  OTHER                                                                    47.9              4:37:48.43 1:59:27 5:40  691   4:37:48 4:23   1029   
DANEILLE VAN STRAATEN        2929       F      33  GAUTENG         RUNNING WORX                                             49.3              4:37:49.76 2:11:59 6:15  1160  4:37:50 4:23   1030   
SK MOLEFE                    1735       F      41  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC                                             50.9              4:37:50.67 2:08:23 6:05  985   4:37:51 4:23   1031   
MOSES SICELO DAMANE          367        M      39                  SAPS HRD                                                 45.5              4:37:51.38 2:06:02 5:59  904   4:37:51 4:23   1032   
ROUX JANSE VAN RENSBURG      1016       M      49  GAUTENG         HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN                                    49.2              4:37:51.58 1:46:41 5:03  267   4:37:52 4:23   1033   
TEBOGO KGAGE                 165        F      49  CGA             MANONO RUNNING CLUB                                      55.5              4:38:00.92 2:14:43 6:23  1274  4:38:01 4:23   1034   
PATRICK JACK MAEKWA          435        M      42  AGN             MAUPANAGA                                                46.6              4:38:04.38 1:57:53 5:35  618   4:38:04 4:23   1035   
GAAFELELWE SEBELEGI          2527       M      48  NORTH WEST      ESKOM AC GN                                              49.0              4:38:09.25 2:03:39 5:52  836   4:38:09 4:23   1036   
MOLEFE MALEDU                1305       M      50  NORTH WEST      AGANANG FITNESS CLUB                                     49.6              4:38:09.52 2:06:30 6:00  923   4:38:10 4:23   1037   
CARIEN OPPERMAN              1481       F      34  AGN             RUNNING WORX                                             49.7              4:38:15.12 2:17:34 6:31  1376  4:38:15 4:23   1038   
OAGENG FAITH RAMUSHU         2220       F      39  GAUTENG                                                                  50.2              4:38:16.67 2:05:27 5:57  883   4:38:17 4:23   1039   
SIZWE SHOYISA                2594       M      28  MPUMALANGA      LEGOGOTE VILLAGES                                        44.7              4:38:26.82 2:12:29 6:17  1179  4:38:27 4:24   1040   
BANDA BOITUMELO              2690       M      53  GAUTENG         COLOSSUS AEROBIC AC                                      51.3              4:38:27.72 2:18:21 6:33  1403  4:38:28 4:24   1041   
Unknown SAAC                 2751       F      36                                                                           49.8              4:38:30.16 2:08:10 6:05  975   4:38:30 4:24   1042   
JINWEN HE                    979        M      34  GAUTENG                                                                  45.1              4:38:36.42 2:19:56 6:38  1467  4:38:36 4:24   1043   
KOBUS SMIT                   451        M      38  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                            45.3              4:38:43.67 2:07:05 6:02  937   4:38:44 4:24   1044   
LINCOLN KGORI                1058       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                            44.4              4:38:46.38 1:55:07 5:27  499   4:38:46 4:24   1045   
PERCY MAHLANGU               1239       M      40  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC GN                                              45.9              4:38:47.00                     4:38:47 4:24   1046   
GREGORY KING                 1087       M      31  GAUTENG                                                                  44.8              4:38:48.81 2:11:21 6:13  1126  4:38:49 4:24   1047   
KEALEBOGA KHUDUGA            1076       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    44.8              4:38:53.42 2:10:49 6:12  1097  4:38:53 4:24   1048   
HOSIAH NKOANE                14         M      48  OTHER                                                                    49.1              4:38:55.52                     4:38:56 4:24   1049   
MPHO SEKWATI                 2547       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    49.9              4:38:57.42 2:14:48 6:23  1283  4:38:57 4:25   1050   
REN VAN DEN WORM             2914       F      40  GAUTENG         PHOBIANS                                                 50.4              4:39:03.92 2:17:13 6:30  1364  4:39:04 4:25   1051   
BRANDON SMITH                2726       M      48  GAUTENG         PHOBIANS                                                 48.7              4:39:06.67 2:17:15 6:30  1366  4:39:07 4:25   1052   
HYBRE GELDENHUYS             947        F      43  GAUTENG         EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN                              51.4              4:39:11.36 2:17:16 6:30  1369  4:39:11 4:25   1053   
KELEBOGILE MAPHETO           2340       F      22  GAUTENG         EYETU AC                                                 48.8              4:39:18.92 2:07:44 6:04  960   4:39:19 4:25   1054   
MENZIE SITHOLE               2708       M      38  GAUTENG         EYETHU AC                                                45.1              4:39:19.27 2:07:46 6:04  962   4:39:19 4:25   1055   
DENISE SWIEGERS              104        F      47                                                                           53.8              4:39:19.67 2:10:51 6:12  1104  4:39:20 4:25   1056   
NATHAN HARRIS                975        M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    45.0              4:39:21.62 1:56:57 5:32  584   4:39:22 4:25   1057   
ISAAC MANABILE               1948       M      48  GAUTENG                                                                  48.6              4:39:22.90 2:02:10 5:47  795   4:39:23 4:25   1058   
KGASHANE MASETLA             119        M      49  OTHER           MADIBENG MUNICIPAL RUNNING CLUB                          49.4              4:39:25.76 2:13:19 6:19  1214  4:39:26 4:25   1059   
Unknown UKE                  812        M      53                  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    50.7              4:39:27.78                     4:39:28 4:25   1060   
ELLA KUNGOANE                1112       F      57  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    60.7              4:39:34.27 2:17:06 6:30  1360  4:39:34 4:25   1061   
VHONANI MUDAU                1909       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    48.7              4:39:35.49 2:05:02 5:55  870   4:39:35 4:25   1062   
CONY SITHOLE                 2706       F      42  GAUTENG         RESBANK AC GN                                            51.5              4:39:35.99 2:15:44 6:26  1312  4:39:36 4:25   1063   
MUZI HLOPE                   996        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    45.5              4:39:38.42 2:14:31 6:23  1269  4:39:38 4:25   1064   
LUCAS MORONTSE               1780       M      39  GAUTENG         DUDUZA AC                                                45.5              4:39:39.36 2:10:40 6:12  1079  4:39:39 4:25   1065   
JACOB MTIMKULU               1897       M      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    44.5              4:39:43.17 2:02:47 5:49  813   4:39:43 4:25   1066   
MOTLATSI TSOABISI            2903       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    45.5              4:39:45.30 2:13:00 6:18  1200  4:39:45 4:25   1067   
NOSIPHIWE NTSIBANDE          2075       F      44  GAUTENG                                                                  52.3              4:39:48.89 2:07:59 6:04  969   4:39:49 4:25   1068   
PULE MOKOENA                 1723       M      49  GAUTENG         RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE                                 49.3              4:40:00.92 1:59:22 5:39  684   4:40:01 4:25   1069   
DAVID SEEMA                  2529       M      43                                                                           46.9              4:40:00.92 2:10:50 6:12  1101  4:40:01 4:25   1070   
DONALD MABUZA                1194       M      37  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    45.2              4:40:02.69 2:13:25 6:20  1230  4:40:03 4:25   1071   
GABOITSIWE MOGATUSI          3028       M      36                  MASAI AC                                                 45.0              4:40:03.42 2:11:01 6:13  1112  4:40:03 4:25   1072   
BONGANI NDLOVU               1976       M      43  LIMPOPO         MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB                                    50.6              4:40:10.79 2:10:37 6:12  1075  4:40:11 4:25   1073   
STEVE ALSET                  538        M      50                                                                           49.6              4:40:11.17 2:11:48 6:15  1141  4:40:11 4:25   1074   
DERRICK KGWALE               1061       M      42  GAUTENG                                                                  46.0              4:40:24.19 2:00:08 5:42  719   4:40:24 4:26   1075   
RAYLENE BASSON               566        F      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    55.5              4:40:24.92 2:09:55 6:10  1037  4:40:25 4:26   1076   
ZOLEKA BOQWANA               377        F      42  AGN             MOMENTUM OUTDOOR A/C                                     50.9              4:40:28.43 2:11:38 6:14  1139  4:40:28 4:26   1077   
SIMANGELE NANJEE             2346       M      39  GAUTENG         PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB                                    45.3              4:40:34.32 2:14:23 6:22  1266  4:40:34 4:26   1078   
NTHABISENG MABENA            20         F      26  AGN             MAMELODI STRIDERS                                        48.8              4:40:34.67 2:02:22 5:48  797   4:40:35 4:26   1079   
CLIFFORD RANTAO              2224       M      37  GAUTENG         CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                                   44.9              4:40:34.93 2:14:23 6:22  1265  4:40:35 4:26   1080   
FANNIE MOSES MASILELA        1421       M      41                                                                           45.7              4:40:42.17 2:01:18 5:45  764   4:40:42 4:26   1081   
LISLE JACOBS                 1007       F      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    56.1              4:40:42.67 2:12:29 6:17  1180  4:40:43 4:26   1082   
OBAKENG BONOKWANE            589        M      36  NORTHERN CAPE   LESEDI AC                                                44.7              4:40:43.51 2:10:41 6:12  1080  4:40:44 4:26   1083   
FREYA FINBOW                 925        F      25                  CSIR                                                     48.7              4:40:53.81 2:11:18 6:13  1124  4:40:54 4:26   1084   
NKANYISO KHUMALO             1081       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    44.1              4:40:59.44 2:06:55 6:01  934   4:40:59 4:27   1085   
SIFISO TSHABALALA            2886       M      39  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC                                              45.0              4:41:00.17 2:10:33 6:11  1070  4:41:00 4:27   1086   
MAPALA MAKGALWA              1267       M      35  GAUTENG         THE DISCIPLES AC                                         44.2              4:41:24.42 2:08:25 6:05  986   4:41:24 4:27   1087   
KHATHUTSHELO RAMALATA        2204       M      36  GAUTENG         AZANIA AC                                                44.5              4:41:24.84 2:13:02 6:18  1203  4:41:25 4:27   1088   
ELELWANI NETHENGWE           2009       M      58  GAUTENG                                                                  52.9              4:41:27.61 2:13:03 6:18  1205  4:41:28 4:27   1089   
STEPHEN MOKAYANE             1704       M      52  GAUTENG         RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE                                 50.2              4:41:35.81 1:59:22 5:39  683   4:41:36 4:27   1090   
THEMBINKOSI GASA             1487       M      35  AGN             DEPT OF TOURISM                                          44.2              4:41:44.42 2:00:30 5:42  734   4:41:44 4:27   1091   
ALICE MOUTON                 315        F      52  AGN             MEDIHELP                                                 56.4              4:41:45.54 2:11:12 6:13  1121  4:41:46 4:27   1092   
BANDILE MZOLISA              1955       M      41  GAUTENG         RCS GUGULETU AC                                          46.4              4:41:46.43 2:13:25 6:20  1229  4:41:46 4:27   1093   
ISHMAEL MOGAPI               1675       M      45  GAUTENG         ZWAKALA AC                                               47.0              4:41:46.93 2:10:48 6:12  1096  4:41:47 4:27   1094   
SEFISO NTJANE                227        M      37  OTHER           ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL                              44.8              4:41:46.95 2:09:24 6:08  1024  4:41:47 4:27   1095   
BRIDGET MOHLALA              1686       F      45  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                  52.2              4:41:47.00 2:13:24 6:19  1221  4:41:47 4:27   1096   
SIFISO MAXWELL ZULU          2989       M      40  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC                                              45.1              4:41:49.70 2:10:24 6:11  1064  4:41:50 4:27   1097   
LEBOGANG MGIDI               272        M      32  CGA             KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                       44.3              4:41:52.17 2:10:01 6:10  1044  4:41:52 4:27   1098   
ABEL MAZIVE                  1562       M      33  GAUTENG         SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                      45.1              4:41:53.87 2:11:02 6:13  1114  4:41:54 4:27   1099   
MOEKETSI TSEWANE             2882       F      41  GAUTENG         A4A GAUTENG                                              50.3              4:41:59.93 2:08:06 6:04  971   4:42:00 4:27   1100   
MMANOKO MOLOTO               118        M      52  AGN             EXXARO                                                   50.3              4:42:00.14 2:08:03 6:04  970   4:42:00 4:27   1101   
GRAHAME GERTSCH              950        M      62  GAUTENG         PHOBIANS                                                 55.1              4:42:01.67 2:07:12 6:02  941   4:42:02 4:27   1102   
SIBUSISO SIBULELA            140        M      41  AGN             ABSA PRIDE                                               46.1              4:42:14.75 2:13:24 6:19  1220  4:42:15 4:28   1103   
MOTHEO DIUTLWILENG           846        M      28  GAUTENG         ZWAKALA AC                                               43.9              4:42:21.86 2:00:34 5:43  738   4:42:22 4:28   1104   
TIRELO SENONG                2558       M      33  GAUTENG         SA AIRWAYS AC                                            44.4              4:42:22.43 2:07:53 6:04  966   4:42:22 4:28   1105   
KGABO MORISI                 651        M      29  AGN             FARANANI A/C                                             44.2              4:42:28.13 2:12:17 6:16  1172  4:42:28 4:28   1106   
TANDO MELAPI                 1591       M      40  GAUTENG                                                                  45.7              4:42:28.13 2:12:17 6:16  1171  4:42:28 4:28   1107   
ABEL ITUMELENG KASONKOLA     1037       M      44  NORTH WEST      ANGLO RPM MARATHON CLUB                                  46.4              4:42:29.67 2:06:11 5:59  911   4:42:30 4:28   1108   
ESTELLE KROUKAMP             22         F      58  AGN             RUNAVATION                                               61.0              4:42:32.60 2:17:32 6:31  1375  4:42:33 4:28   1109   
EBRAHIM GARDEE               940        M      49  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC                                               48.4              4:42:42.42 2:13:35 6:20  1236  4:42:42 4:28   1110   
FIONA SCHOLTZ                2523       F      63  GAUTENG         STELLENBOSCH AC                                          65.4              4:42:42.92 2:15:58 6:26  1317  4:42:43 4:28   1111   
MOTLALEPULE MASINGA          1422       F      41  GAUTENG         ULINDA AC                                                50.2              4:42:45.98 2:11:55 6:15  1148  4:42:46 4:28   1112   
SHADRECK KWASHA              309        M      35  OTHER                                                                    44.3              4:42:47.18 2:05:38 5:57  892   4:42:47 4:28   1113   
MALVERN CHIRUME              636        M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    46.4              4:42:50.48 2:08:40 6:06  995   4:42:50 4:28   1114   
JACOB RAMAIFO                2202       M      41  GAUTENG         MALCOLM X AC                                             45.8              4:43:01.17 2:21:55 6:43  1500  4:43:01 4:28   1115   
MPUSHENG TLAILANE            2868       M      38  GAUTENG         TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN                                  44.5              4:43:01.22 2:10:03 6:10  1047  4:43:01 4:28   1116   
STEVEN MAPHOSA               800        M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    47.3              4:43:01.60 2:13:24 6:19  1222  4:43:02 4:28   1117   
Unknown INCENT               816        M      42                  ADDICTED TO LIFE                                         45.9              4:43:05.43 2:16:46 6:29  1351  4:43:05 4:28   1118   
TSHIFARO NTHAMBELENI         376        F      49  AGN             MOMENTUM OUTDOOR A/C                                     54.1              4:43:11.17 2:12:36 6:17  1188  4:43:11 4:28   1119   
MOLEBOGENG KGOMO             1051       F      44  GAUTENG         TMPD AC                                                  51.7              4:43:16.17 2:11:56 6:15  1150  4:43:16 4:28   1120   
Unknown AKGABANI             2629       M      40                  SAB ROSSLYN ROAD RUNNERS                                 45.4              4:43:18.43 2:11:55 6:15  1149  4:43:18 4:28   1121   
SIPHIWE NKUTHA               2059       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    45.6              4:43:31.92 2:14:47 6:23  1282  4:43:32 4:29   1122   
AMERIJ PAWUNKUMAR            2125       F      24  GAUTENG                                                                  48.0              4:43:35.87 2:03:05 5:50  821   4:43:36 4:29   1123   
SIYANDA MNGOMA               1641       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    43.6              4:43:37.43 2:05:28 5:57  886   4:43:37 4:29   1124   
MPHO MONEI                   1761       M      43  NORTH WEST      LANGA ATHLETIC CLUB                                      46.3              4:43:37.91 2:14:14 6:22  1262  4:43:38 4:29   1125   
ISAAC NGWATO MAHLABA         1227       M      28  GAUTENG         RAND WATER AC                                            45.2              4:43:39.15 2:02:00 5:47  791   4:43:39 4:29   1126   
THAPELO MASHILE              446        M      36  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SERVICES                                    44.1              4:43:42.17 2:14:07 6:22  1258  4:43:42 4:29   1127   
THOBEKILE MKWANAZI           1627       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    49.4              4:43:43.18 2:19:15 6:36  1433  4:43:43 4:29   1128   
Unknown ODY                  791        M      60                  TEAM VITALITY                                            53.5              4:43:44.20 2:14:10 6:22  1259  4:43:44 4:29   1129   
PRESHAN SUKERI               2749       M      43  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC                                             46.1              4:43:47.25 2:11:12 6:13  1120  4:43:47 4:29   1130   
MATOME WILSON MOLOKOMME      275        M      41  AGN             SAPS GAUTENG BOBBIES                                     45.3              4:43:48.27                     4:43:48 4:29   1131   
SEAN VENSKE                  2939       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    46.4              4:43:49.27 2:14:49 6:23  1286  4:43:49 4:29   1132   
FUSHANI LEROY MADABO         701        M      30  AGN             ATTERIDGEVILLE A/C                                       43.9              4:43:52.68 1:59:29 5:40  694   4:43:53 4:29   1133   
Unknown HABISO               2768       M      41                  SLYZA AC                                                 45.2              4:43:52.93 2:05:26 5:57  882   4:43:53 4:29   1134   
SIYANDA QUMANA               2185       M      47  GAUTENG         JUST RUNNING AC                                          47.6              4:43:54.76 2:10:46 6:12  1087  4:43:55 4:29   1135   
MANFRED MUKOMBO              1914       M      46  GAUTENG         AFRIKA TIKKUN AC                                         47.2              4:43:57.40 2:19:13 6:36  1432  4:43:57 4:29   1136   
ANEL DIEDERICKS              26         F      43                  WINDGATE ROAD RUNNERS                                    50.6              4:44:04.94 2:15:27 6:25  1299  4:44:05 4:29   1137   
RACHELLE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN  2917       F      37  NORTH WEST                                                               49.5              4:44:07.68 2:11:58 6:15  1155  4:44:08 4:29   1138   
EDWARD SITHOLE               2707       M      33  GAUTENG         NGODWANA MARATHON CLUB                                   43.8              4:44:09.40 1:53:52 5:24  463   4:44:09 4:29   1139   
ANDRE WILMANS                2968       M      48  GAUTENG         GREENSTONE HILL AC                                       47.9              4:44:09.40 2:12:40 6:17  1189  4:44:09 4:29   1140   
MPHO MMATLOA                 836        F      45                  OPENSERVE                                                51.7              4:44:09.59 2:20:30 6:40  1472  4:44:10 4:29   1141   
RICK LE ROUX                 1122       M      40  NORTH WEST                                                               45.5              4:44:11.83 2:11:58 6:15  1156  4:44:12 4:30   1142   
MDUDUZI GUMEDE               1558       M      41  AGN             UHURU                                                    45.4              4:44:13.43 2:09:56 6:10  1041  4:44:13 4:30   1143   
SIMON YU                     2980       M      45  GAUTENG                                                                  47.0              4:44:13.65 2:12:00 6:15  1162  4:44:14 4:30   1144   
BAOMA TSESANE                2881       M      42  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                               45.4              4:44:13.84 2:10:05 6:10  1049  4:44:14 4:30   1145   
RICHARD MOYO                 1826       M      55  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                                       51.0              4:44:14.43 2:12:06 6:16  1164  4:44:14 4:30   1146   
THEUNS PRETORIUS             2177       M      41  GAUTENG         CSIR AC                                                  45.0              4:44:18.12 2:09:11 6:07  1019  4:44:18 4:30   1147   
DIAN SIEBRITS KENNY          312        M      19                                                                           43.5              4:44:19.43 2:11:40 6:15  1140  4:44:19 4:30   1148   
ATHANASIUS MOHLAKA           1557       M      42  AGN             RWFL                                                     45.8              4:44:21.58 2:09:56 6:10  1040  4:44:22 4:30   1149   
MANTSHIKENG MOLAHLEHI        1731       F      35  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                                              48.7              4:44:23.61 2:10:10 6:10  1055  4:44:24 4:30   1150   
LILLIAN MALELA               351        F      46  AGN             MEDIHELP                                                 52.0              4:44:34.36 2:12:56 6:18  1195  4:44:34 4:30   1151   
ALI MAKENA                   1266       M      39  GAUTENG         UNISA AC                                                 44.6              4:44:36.18 2:14:54 6:23  1289  4:44:36 4:30   1152   
SITHEMBISO MKWANAZI          1626       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    47.2              4:44:43.89 2:00:21 5:42  731   4:44:44 4:30   1153   
DODO MASONDO                 1425       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    48.0              4:44:45.68 2:15:36 6:26  1305  4:44:46 4:30   1154   
NKOSI NGWENYA                2034       M      40  GAUTENG         TSUTSUMANI AC                                            44.9              4:44:45.68 2:12:34 6:17  1185  4:44:46 4:30   1155   
ASANDA MACINGWANA            1198       F      32  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                         48.0              4:44:46.69 2:15:37 6:26  1308  4:44:47 4:30   1156   
ITUMELENG KHUTSWANE          1085       M      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    45.1              4:44:48.93 2:15:35 6:26  1304  4:44:49 4:30   1157   
RONELLE VERMAAK              247        F      50  CGA             LEWENSENTRUM                                             54.7              4:44:55.26 2:14:38 6:23  1271  4:44:55 4:30   1158   
TSAKISA KHAZAMU RIHLAPFU     2253       M      38  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                             44.3              4:44:55.26 2:12:07 6:16  1165  4:44:55 4:30   1159   
NATASCHA PLANI               246        F      47  CGA             BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB                                 52.7              4:44:57.98 2:14:39 6:23  1272  4:44:58 4:30   1160   
EMANUEL BOKANG SEKGOKONG     2538       M      34  MPUMALANGA                                                               43.9              4:44:58.89 2:06:51 6:00  931   4:44:59 4:30   1161   
AYANDA DAYILE                751        M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                            45.5              4:45:01.12 2:13:23 6:19  1219  4:45:01 4:30   1162   
TSHEPO RAKGAHLA              2194       M      44  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST                                46.1              4:45:02.93 2:13:24 6:20  1225  4:45:03 4:30   1163   
Unknown HATO                 764        M      29                  ZWAKALIA                                                 43.4              4:45:03.93 2:07:49 6:04  963   4:45:04 4:30   1164   
KEDIBONE THANTSHA            2843       F      41  GAUTENG         UNISA AC                                                 49.8              4:45:04.64 2:08:43 6:06  1000  4:45:05 4:30   1165   
LEON JACKSON                 1006       M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    50.1              4:45:08.64 2:11:21 6:13  1127  4:45:09 4:30   1166   
GORDON RETSELIS MOHAPI       1685       M      36  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC                                           43.7              4:45:09.43 2:07:43 6:03  959   4:45:09 4:30   1167   
Unknown INKY                 770        M      43                  CITY OF TSHWANE                                          46.1              4:45:13.18 2:18:45 6:35  1412  4:45:13 4:30   1168   
IAIN MC FAYDEN               654        M      72  AGN             PHOBIANS                                                 60.1              4:45:13.50 2:15:15 6:25  1296  4:45:14 4:30   1169   
SANDILE NDABA                1966       M      38  GAUTENG         BLACK DIAMOND AC                                         44.4              4:45:16.68 2:16:33 6:28  1337  4:45:17 4:30   1170   
NATHI MAHLANGU               1238       M      23  GAUTENG         SINVAC STRIDERS                                          43.3              4:45:17.36 2:21:06 6:41  1481  4:45:17 4:30   1171   
THOMAS RIBOMBO               889        M      38                  BLACK DIAMOND                                            44.5              4:45:17.37 2:16:32 6:28  1334  4:45:17 4:30   1172   
STEPHEN MAKHUBEDU            1280       M      38  GAUTENG         BLACK DIAMOND AC                                         44.5              4:45:17.76 2:16:32 6:28  1333  4:45:18 4:30   1173   
NKANISO NHLEKO               829        M      41  CGA             CARLTON A/C                                              47.6              4:45:18.20 2:18:48 6:35  1417  4:45:18 4:30   1174   
LEONARD PHEEHA               2140       M      33  GAUTENG         FORD AC                                                  43.8              4:45:20.63 2:16:33 6:28  1335  4:45:21 4:30   1175   
MPHO RAMOCHETE               2212       M      36  MPUMALANGA      ZWAKALA AC                                               43.7              4:45:21.41 2:07:40 6:03  954   4:45:21 4:30   1176   
TERRENCE MANYUHA             1874       M      30  GAUTENG         KAGISO STRIDERS                                          43.3              4:45:34.79 2:03:54 5:52  842   4:45:35 4:31   1177   
THEMBEKA MDLETYE             1582       F      39  GAUTENG         AEROBICS FOR ALL AC                                      49.0              4:45:37.64 2:15:29 6:25  1300  4:45:38 4:31   1178   
OLGA MOTHIBEDI               1802       F      40  FREE STATE      SASOLBURG AC                                             49.5              4:45:38.11 2:13:45 6:20  1243  4:45:38 4:31   1179   
Unknown ERNARD               810        M      38                  MINERALS AC                                              44.2              4:45:38.84 1:45:00 4:59  222   4:45:39 4:31   1180   
JULIE HRISTOV                1001       M      50  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                                    48.4              4:45:38.85 2:18:14 6:33  1396  4:45:39 4:31   1181   
PERTUNIA MAFEMA              1209       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    49.7              4:45:39.87 2:10:33 6:11  1072  4:45:40 4:31   1182   
Unknown YABULELA             2765       M      29                                                                           43.5              4:45:40.28 2:09:12 6:07  1020  4:45:40 4:31   1183   
THOMAS LETLAPE               1153       M      53  GAUTENG         WONDERPARK AC                                            50.2              4:45:40.89 2:13:17 6:19  1211  4:45:41 4:31   1184   
BUSISIWE FASI                827        F      34  CGA             DIEPSLOOT                                                48.7              4:45:46.98 2:11:21 6:13  1128  4:45:47 4:31   1185   
CHRISY HLAMZ MUKANSI         1912       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM BUTTERFLY AC                                        48.1              4:45:47.79 2:16:40 6:28  1341  4:45:48 4:31   1186   
Unknown AT                   2640       M      68                  MAMELODI STRIDERS                                        57.5              4:45:49.68 2:11:52 6:15  1144  4:45:50 4:31   1187   
Unknown DWIN                 3034       M      44                  JUST RUNNING                                             46.4              4:46:01.43 2:07:11 6:02  940   4:46:01 4:31   1188   
JABULANI CHILI               632        M      47  GAUTENG         CITY OF EKURHULENI AC                                    47.3              4:46:03.60 2:08:08 6:04  973   4:46:04 4:31   1189   
HANDSOME SIPHO DUMAKUDE      873        M      38  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                      44.0              4:46:07.22 2:17:41 6:31  1382  4:46:07 4:31   1190   
CRINOLINE BOLOKA             587        F      33  GAUTENG                                                                  47.8              4:46:08.44 2:17:40 6:31  1379  4:46:08 4:31   1191   
KARLIEN STEVENS              2743       M      40  GAUTENG         FIT PRETORIA                                             44.5              4:46:11.91 2:11:29 6:14  1132  4:46:12 4:32   1192   
JAN HECK                     982        M      52  GAUTENG         FIT PRETORIA                                             49.1              4:46:13.33 2:11:29 6:14  1131  4:46:13 4:32   1193   
ITUMELENG MGUZA              1602       M      38  FREE STATE      TOP RUNNERS AC-AVT                                       44.2              4:46:18.61 2:08:11 6:05  976   4:46:19 4:32   1194   
BRIAN LUKHELE                1169       M      38  MPUMALANGA      SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                      43.9              4:46:26.32 2:10:42 6:12  1082  4:46:26 4:32   1195   
MC DU TOIT                   866        M      39  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                  44.4              4:46:34.68 2:01:41 5:46  776   4:46:35 4:32   1196   
CLIFORD MANGOALE             1866       M      34  GAUTENG         DBSA AC                                                  43.6              4:46:37.87 2:03:05 5:50  822   4:46:38 4:32   1197   
LINDA MOTSUMI                78         F      45  AGN             RESBANK MARATHON CLUB                                    51.5              4:46:38.68 2:16:14 6:27  1323  4:46:39 4:32   1198   
ZACLEE LOULOUGA              650        M      39  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                        47.0              4:46:41.93 2:21:38 6:43  1495  4:46:42 4:32   1199   
BILAL PEER                   2126       M      50  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING                                          48.1              4:46:42.93 2:18:15 6:33  1401  4:46:43 4:32   1200   
SALULEKO BUTHELEZI           608        M      42  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                                  45.0              4:46:44.57 2:09:35 6:08  1029  4:46:45 4:32   1201   
VINCENT DIBAKWANE            466        M      51  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SERVICES                                    48.7              4:46:47.62 2:08:38 6:06  992   4:46:48 4:32   1202   
MICHAEL VAN DER WESTHUIZEN   2916       M      56  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                  50.8              4:46:49.47                     4:46:49 4:32   1203   
PETER NTHABI DAMANE          332        M      55  OTHER                                                                    50.6              4:46:50.26                     4:46:50 4:32   1204   
EDWARD MOTHUPI               509        M      54  GAUTENG         SPAR GAUTENG AC                                          55.0              4:46:53.24 2:11:31 6:14  1133  4:46:53 4:32   1205   
KAGISHO RANCHO               674        M      28  AGN                                                                      43.4              4:46:54.73 2:05:05 5:55  872   4:46:55 4:32   1206   
SPECIAL MHLANGA              692        M      52  CGA             CITY OF EKURHULENI                                       48.9              4:46:57.14 2:21:31 6:43  1489  4:46:57 4:32   1207   
POPPY MAHLANGU               1241       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    48.3              4:46:58.68 2:20:30 6:40  1474  4:46:59 4:32   1208   
VINCENT RUFUS                188        M      69  GAUTENG         JHB HARRIERS                                             57.6              4:47:03.43 2:13:00 6:18  1201  4:47:03 4:32   1209   
DOW RUKANDA                  257        M      39  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            44.5              4:47:03.44 2:19:39 6:37  1451  4:47:03 4:32   1210   
MATHAPELO SEMAKE             2553       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    47.9              4:47:03.66 2:19:35 6:37  1444  4:47:04 4:32   1211   
VUZI MATHIBELA               1446       M      45                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    46.1              4:47:04.21 2:09:54 6:09  1036  4:47:04 4:32   1212   
MALEMELE MAKENA              457        M      43  AGN             MORETELE A/C                                             45.4              4:47:04.46 2:09:05 6:07  1014  4:47:04 4:32   1213   
TAKALANI NETHENGWE           2010       M      48  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                     47.2              4:47:05.77 2:09:45 6:09  1033  4:47:06 4:32   1214   
MAPULE MAHLANGU              1236       F      38  GAUTENG         NCP CHLORCHEM AC                                         48.5              4:47:06.18 2:08:39 6:06  994   4:47:06 4:32   1215   
THABISO DLAMINI              2639       M      38                                                                           43.9              4:47:06.89 2:08:15 6:05  979   4:47:07 4:32   1216   
NAT MABETWA                  1184       M      48  GAUTENG         RUNNERS OF HOPE                                          47.5              4:47:09.33 2:04:34 5:54  858   4:47:09 4:32   1217   
MIDZI TAKA JANHI             258        M      38  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            44.2              4:47:09.93 2:19:39 6:37  1450  4:47:10 4:32   1218   
DANIEL FARMER                927        M      64  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                                   54.9              4:47:10.34 1:59:20 5:39  680   4:47:10 4:32   1219   
HUMBULANI MUDAU              1907       M      50                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    48.2              4:47:11.35 2:18:12 6:33  1394  4:47:11 4:32   1220   
MESHACK KHOSA                1500       M      54  AGN             LOVE RUNNING                                             50.3              4:47:12.18 2:19:40 6:37  1453  4:47:12 4:32   1221   
JOHN MODISE                  1658       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    45.8              4:47:12.78 2:11:50 6:15  1143  4:47:13 4:32   1222   
LUSHAKA BUDELI               603        M      44  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                                   45.6              4:47:13.20 2:03:51 5:52  840   4:47:13 4:32   1223   
SEKHUTHE MAKOLE              1291       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    43.7              4:47:18.43 2:12:50 6:18  1194  4:47:18 4:32   1224   
RAMAPANE MOSEHLA             1785       M      48  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                                  48.5              4:47:21.00 2:09:32 6:08  1027  4:47:21 4:32   1225   
BETHUEL DIBAKWANE            1482       M      47  AGN             MORETELE                                                 47.3              4:47:21.50 2:08:21 6:05  983   4:47:22 4:32   1226   
NANDIPHA MAKOHLISO           892        F      29                  JUST RUNNING                                             47.9              4:47:22.18 2:18:45 6:35  1411  4:47:22 4:32   1227   
THENJIWE MKHUBUKELI          1621       F      40  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           49.2              4:47:23.13 2:11:33 6:14  1134  4:47:23 4:32   1228   
KARLIEN MEINTJES             1588       F      48  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              52.7              4:47:27.38 2:17:14 6:30  1365  4:47:27 4:32   1229   
MXOLISI MHLONGO              1605       M      41  GAUTENG         JUST RUNNING AC                                          45.0              4:47:27.79                     4:47:28 4:33   1230   
THEOPHILUS MOFOKENG          1671       M      55  GAUTENG                                                                  50.2              4:47:29.93 2:14:51 6:23  1287  4:47:30 4:33   1231   
PRO MOLEMA                   1738       M      42  GAUTENG         TSUTSUMANI AC                                            46.0              4:47:30.63 2:10:31 6:11  1068  4:47:31 4:33   1232   
CHRISTINA PHALA              2136       F      47  GAUTENG         DAVEYTON HEARTS AC                                       52.5              4:47:34.87 2:17:10 6:30  1363  4:47:35 4:33   1233   
SIMONI VAN ZYL               2936       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    48.1              4:47:35.68 2:18:15 6:33  1397  4:47:36 4:33   1234   
PIETER DAVIDS                96         M      53  AGN             PTA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB                               49.6              4:47:36.11 2:23:46 6:49  1587  4:47:36 4:33   1235   
MUZI HLOPHE                  997        M      56  GAUTENG                                                                  50.7              4:47:38.36 2:00:40 5:43  740   4:47:38 4:33   1236   
ERIC MOLOTO                  1751       M      44  GAUTENG         ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                                     45.9              4:47:42.42 2:19:39 6:37  1449  4:47:42 4:33   1237   
MZUVUKILE FAYO               2766       M      32                  MOMENTUM OUTDOOR PLUS                                    43.4              4:47:42.42 2:01:24 5:45  770   4:47:42 4:33   1238   
ELIAS MODIBA                 1653       M      36  GAUTENG         ATTERIDGEVILLE AC                                        43.8              4:47:47.28 2:19:43 6:37  1458  4:47:47 4:33   1239   
KENNEDY NAKANA               2344       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    43.8              4:47:49.00 2:19:18 6:36  1438  4:47:49 4:33   1240   
LANCE BLUMERIS               581        M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    47.2              4:47:49.27 2:17:56 6:32  1388  4:47:49 4:33   1241   
REGOMODITSWE MOATSHE         1651       M      24  GAUTENG         WONDERPARK AC                                            43.0              4:47:50.11                     4:47:50 4:33   1242   
THABISILE DAMONS             747        F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    49.0              4:47:51.35 2:12:08 6:16  1167  4:47:51 4:33   1243   
KAGISO KEATIMILWE            3029       M      58                  CSIR                                                     51.9              4:47:51.43 2:19:18 6:36  1439  4:47:51 4:33   1244   
MOKETEKA TSIETS SERALA       2563       M      33  NORTH WEST      RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB                                 43.2              4:47:52.56 2:09:55 6:10  1038  4:47:53 4:33   1245   
THABO MASHEGOANE             1401       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    46.6              4:47:52.97 2:23:45 6:49  1586  4:47:53 4:33   1246   
THUTO MOTUBATSE              1822       F      33  NORTH WEST                                                               47.4              4:47:52.97 2:11:01 6:13  1113  4:47:53 4:33   1247   
AZWINNDINI MAGADANI          395        M      38  AGN             ARC RUNNING CLUB                                         43.9              4:47:56.94 2:08:59 6:07  1008  4:47:57 4:33   1248   
SERAME VAN WYK               329        M      51                  ARACIDA                                                  48.8              4:48:00.67 2:19:52 6:38  1465  4:48:01 4:33   1249   
Unknown ENNETH               2324       M      54                                                                           50.1              4:48:02.10 2:16:32 6:28  1332  4:48:02 4:33   1250   
Unknown ASIMULA              893        M      35                  FARANANI                                                 43.5              4:48:03.32 2:13:44 6:20  1242  4:48:03 4:33   1251   
WENDY PUWANI                 2182       F      39  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              49.0              4:48:07.18 2:14:43 6:23  1275  4:48:07 4:33   1252   
MUSA VILANKULU               2947       M      38  GAUTENG         RAND WATER AC                                            44.2              4:48:09.10 2:14:45 6:23  1280  4:48:09 4:33   1253   
NOTHANDO MUNGWE              1928       F      35  GAUTENG         RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE                                 47.9              4:48:09.81 2:03:20 5:50  827   4:48:10 4:33   1254   
FULUFHELO MAHANE             426        M      36  CGA             BLACK DIAMONDS                                           43.4              4:48:09.93 2:10:23 6:11  1062  4:48:10 4:33   1255   
EMMANUEL RALEKWA             2196       M      36  GAUTENG         UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB                                     43.8              4:48:10.18 2:10:48 6:12  1094  4:48:10 4:33   1256   
MOSHABI LAZARUS MALETE       361        M      53                  OPENSERVE                                                49.2              4:48:12.18 2:03:06 5:50  823   4:48:12 4:33   1257   
BAFANA HLOPHE                274        M      39  AGN             ESKOM GIJIMAS                                            43.9              4:48:12.43 2:11:13 6:13  1122  4:48:12 4:33   1258   
MATLEBYANE KUDUMELA          178        M      31  CGA             SIBANYE STILLWATER                                       43.4              4:48:19.35 2:10:10 6:10  1056  4:48:19 4:33   1259   
MATSHENG TLHAPI              2873       M      41  GAUTENG         NKWE ESTATE AC                                           44.6              4:48:29.30 2:07:57 6:04  968   4:48:29 4:33   1260   
PHUMLANI MASONDO             1426       M      48  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC                                              47.0              4:48:35.93 2:09:45 6:09  1034  4:48:36 4:33   1261   
THOMAS SAMBO                 2275       M      49  MPUMALANGA      TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    47.5              4:48:36.80 2:05:58 5:58  901   4:48:37 4:33   1262   
VONGANI RONALD MALULEKE      1845       M      30  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                         42.9              4:48:39.29 2:10:40 6:12  1078  4:48:39 4:33   1263   
PAUL ELLIOTT                 922        M      48  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              47.4              4:48:41.67 2:17:05 6:30  1359  4:48:42 4:33   1264   
ALEX MUDAU                   761        M      48  AGN                                                                      47.4              4:48:46.00 2:11:04 6:13  1115  4:48:46 4:33   1265   
ZINGISA ZENANI               2981       F      39  GAUTENG         ZWAKALA AC                                               48.9              4:48:46.53 2:17:28 6:31  1372  4:48:47 4:34   1266   
ANDRE COSTA                  737        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    44.0              4:48:47.15 2:04:40 5:55  865   4:48:47 4:34   1267   
KGABO MAITISA                1253       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    44.9              4:48:47.95 2:13:05 6:18  1209  4:48:48 4:34   1268   
MAX VISAGIE                  2949       F      47  GAUTENG         WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                                     51.9              4:48:49.94 2:19:20 6:36  1440  4:48:50 4:34   1269   
ATLOLI LESELA                1145       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    45.4              4:48:53.43                     4:48:53 4:34   1270   
BERNARD FISCHER              930        M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    43.1              4:48:53.84 2:14:44 6:23  1279  4:48:54 4:34   1271   
KENNETH RAMAANO              2199       M      37  GAUTENG         EKKLESIA AC                                              43.7              4:48:53.84 2:06:14 5:59  912   4:48:54 4:34   1272   
ANTON WELLS                  2960       M      35  GAUTENG                                                                  43.4              4:48:53.84 2:19:40 6:37  1454  4:48:54 4:34   1273   
MVULANE THANJEKWAYO          2842       M      32  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         43.0              4:48:54.93 2:15:40 6:26  1310  4:48:55 4:34   1274   
THABISO RAMMUTLA             2211       M      32  GAUTENG         DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN    43.0              4:49:01.18 2:12:58 6:18  1197  4:49:01 4:34   1275   
GIRLES-KATE MALETSWA         1534       F      45  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                            51.1              4:49:01.68 2:23:31 6:48  1579  4:49:02 4:34   1276   
MAIDI KGOKOLO                444        F      38  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SERVICES                                    48.2              4:49:07.18 2:13:24 6:20  1224  4:49:07 4:34   1277   
LIKOTSI MORIENYANE           375        M      47                  CSIR                                                     46.5              4:49:08.93 2:19:17 6:36  1435  4:49:09 4:34   1278   
KHAYELETHU RELU              2243       M      44  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU                                             46.2              4:49:17.37 2:09:11 6:07  1017  4:49:17 4:34   1279   
SEBINANE THEJANE             2845       M      38  GAUTENG         ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB             43.6              4:49:17.58 2:13:57 6:21  1255  4:49:18 4:34   1280   
SELLO MATHEBULA              1541       M      41  AGN             HOLLYWOOD                                                44.8              4:49:22.64 2:12:08 6:16  1166  4:49:23 4:34   1281   
PABALELO NKWE                2060       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    43.9              4:49:23.00 2:12:48 6:18  1190  4:49:23 4:34   1282   
JASON OGLE                   2112       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    45.1              4:49:23.46 2:10:46 6:12  1088  4:49:23 4:34   1283   
WILLIAM RAMPHELE             2218       M      57  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                            50.9              4:49:25.90 2:14:44 6:23  1278  4:49:26 4:35   1284   
MPHO MATSEBA                 1533       M      45  AGN             MAMELODI STRIDERS                                        45.9              4:49:28.93 2:09:30 6:08  1026  4:49:29 4:35   1285   
MA MOTSETA                   1814       M      50  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                             48.0              4:49:29.43 2:15:40 6:26  1311  4:49:29 4:35   1286   
VHELAPHI MASINGI             1424       M      37  GAUTENG         NKOWA NKOWA AC                                           43.7              4:49:32.39                     4:49:32 4:35   1287   
TSHEPO RAMASENYA             664        M      33  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            43.2              4:49:33.93 2:18:47 6:35  1413  4:49:34 4:35   1288   
PETRA MYBURGH                1943       F      70  GAUTENG         SPRINGS AC                                               71.3              4:49:41.59 2:19:41 6:37  1456  4:49:42 4:35   1289   
MOTSEKI MAJAKE               1256       M      47  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              49.2              4:49:49.43 2:21:35 6:43  1491  4:49:49 4:35   1290   
LORRAINE PHETLA              368        F      51                  RESBANK MARATHON CLUB                                    54.0              4:49:56.33 2:11:57 6:15  1153  4:49:56 4:35   1291   
THEMBA THOBELA               2857       M      33  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                                   43.2              4:50:00.39 2:13:00 6:18  1199  4:50:00 4:35   1292   
BONGINKOSI NGUBANE           2027       M      41  GAUTENG         SITA AC                                                  45.4              4:50:00.98 2:17:03 6:30  1358  4:50:01 4:35   1293   
KIMBERLEY BEYL               578        F      25  GAUTENG         CSIR AC                                                  47.1              4:50:04.68 2:08:16 6:05  980   4:50:05 4:35   1294   
THEMBA MATHEBULA             126        M      35  AGN             IRENE                                                    43.6              4:50:08.00 2:18:51 6:35  1420  4:50:08 4:35   1295   
REFILWE MASHIGO              1409       F      29  GAUTENG         DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY SUMBANDILA          47.6              4:50:10.68 2:14:46 6:23  1281  4:50:11 4:35   1296   
STANLEY MUVHANGO             1936       M      31  GAUTENG         BOPHELONG AC                                             42.9              4:50:10.70 2:11:59 6:15  1158  4:50:11 4:35   1297   
TAUNYAME HLAPOLOGA           183        M      44  CGA             ESKOM GIJIMAS                                            45.6              4:50:15.59 2:18:42 6:35  1410  4:50:16 4:35   1298   
SAM HLONYANA                 995        M      31  GAUTENG         BOPHELONG AC                                             42.9              4:50:16.81 2:10:50 6:12  1100  4:50:17 4:35   1299   
NTSAKO SEVHI?                2571       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    44.2              4:50:16.93 2:15:35 6:25  1302  4:50:17 4:35   1300   
JOSEPH NGESI                 1490       M      36  AGN             A 4 A                                                    43.4              4:50:17.82 2:10:47 6:12  1090  4:50:18 4:35   1301   
Unknown ELLO                 2752       M      42                  WONDERPARK AC                                            44.7              4:50:18.83 2:07:29 6:02  951   4:50:19 4:35   1302   
ONDELLA PARELLA              2121       F      32  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                         47.3              4:50:27.93 2:22:26 6:45  1551  4:50:28 4:35   1303   
LUTHANDO ZONDI               890        F      28                                                                           47.3              4:50:32.00                     4:50:32 4:35   1304   
LEMOGANG TEME                2836       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    43.1              4:50:38.43 2:20:04 6:38  1469  4:50:38 4:35   1305   
ONKOKAME NOGE                697        M      33  AGN             ADDICTED TO LIFE                                         42.8              4:50:44.42 2:06:38 6:00  928   4:50:44 4:36   1306   
NOMATHEMBA MASUKU            1427       F      32  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         47.1              4:50:44.83 2:19:35 6:37  1446  4:50:45 4:36   1307   
LUSI TSHIBANGU               302        F      37  AGN             DISCOVERY                                                47.7              4:50:51.68 2:18:15 6:33  1398  4:50:52 4:36   1308   
Unknown AM                   891        M      49                  OPENSERVE                                                47.5              4:50:52.72 2:22:08 6:44  1532  4:50:53 4:36   1309   
MIDLAS MOKOENA               1719       M      32  LIMPOPO                                                                  42.9              4:50:58.44 2:13:37 6:20  1238  4:50:58 4:36   1310   
KGANTSI MOTSAMAI             1810       M      40  GAUTENG         UHURU AC                                                 43.9              4:51:06.35 2:19:05 6:35  1427  4:51:06 4:36   1311   
Unknown PHRAIM               785        M      31                                                                           42.8              4:51:19.18 2:10:52 6:12  1105  4:51:19 4:36   1312   
SCHALK LOTZ                  85         M      44  MIDRA           TUKS                                                     45.1              4:51:20.00                     4:51:20 4:36   1313   
KGOTHOJGE MAKHUDU            693        M      51  AGN             JUST RUNNING                                             48.3              4:51:23.17 2:18:47 6:35  1416  4:51:23 4:36   1314   
LANGA TSHISAULU              2895       M      44  GAUTENG                                                                  45.5              4:51:23.18 2:10:35 6:12  1074  4:51:23 4:36   1315   
Unknown LIAS                 527        M      37                                                                           43.0              4:51:35.17 2:10:48 6:12  1092  4:51:35 4:37   1316   
HUMPHREY S L SITHEBE         2704       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    44.0              4:51:37.00 2:22:07 6:44  1523  4:51:37 4:37   1317   
Unknown ARIA                 2617       M      48                  ESKOM                                                    46.7              4:51:44.10 2:16:21 6:28  1324  4:51:44 4:37   1318   
THABANG MOTAUNG              1800       M      33  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              42.9              4:51:48.44 2:12:30 6:17  1182  4:51:48 4:37   1319   
ANDILE MKUMLA                1625       M      37  GAUTENG         QOKOLWENI AC                                             43.3              4:51:51.59 2:12:15 6:16  1169  4:51:52 4:37   1320   
MAKGABO GILBERT MOKGEHLE     517        M      27  GAUTENG         SPAR GAUTENG AC                                          46.7              4:51:51.94 2:21:02 6:41  1479  4:51:52 4:37   1321   
Unknown ONGANI               2615       M      41                  SOWETO CABAL AC                                          44.1              4:51:52.19 2:16:24 6:28  1328  4:51:52 4:37   1322   
Unknown HEMBA                2616       M      48                  SABC                                                     46.7              4:51:52.62 2:16:24 6:28  1329  4:51:53 4:37   1323   
BONGANI SILUMA               506        M      34  GAUTENG         SPAR GAUTENG AC                                          47.3              4:51:55.44 2:31:02 7:09  1701  4:51:55 4:37   1324   
NEVILLE KHOZA                1074       M      32  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                                              42.6              4:52:01.94 2:09:21 6:08  1022  4:52:02 4:37   1325   
KHUMELA MALAPA               653        M      42  AGN             OPENSERVE                                                44.3              4:52:02.96 2:14:13 6:22  1261  4:52:03 4:37   1326   
DANIEL SINDANE               464        M      35  OTHER           SIYABUSWA A/C                                            42.8              4:52:07.44 2:02:59 5:50  818   4:52:07 4:37   1327   
MXOLISI NDLOVU               1983       M      30  GAUTENG                                                                  42.5              4:52:11.44 2:09:11 6:07  1018  4:52:11 4:37   1328   
JOHN MAHLOKO                 28         M      43  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SERVICES                                    44.5              4:52:12.68 2:16:37 6:28  1340  4:52:13 4:37   1329   
LERATO MOFOKENG              1670       M      35  MPUMALANGA      SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                      43.4              4:52:29.19 2:09:06 6:07  1016  4:52:29 4:37   1330   
THULANI NKOSI                2056       M      34  GAUTENG                                                                  42.5              4:52:44.98 2:22:06 6:44  1511  4:52:45 4:38   1331   
KYLE PIEARS                  2165       M      29  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                                     42.9              4:52:56.34 2:26:04 6:55  1626  4:52:56 4:38   1332   
SONE REYNEKE                 2245       F      28  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                                     47.3              4:52:59.16 2:26:04 6:55  1627  4:52:59 4:38   1333   
WINSTON MASHELE              1402       M      43  GAUTENG                                                                  44.6              4:53:00.58 2:13:35 6:20  1237  4:53:01 4:38   1334   
SAMUEL SELUKA                2552       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    45.4              4:53:02.21 2:02:55 5:49  817   4:53:02 4:38   1335   
LAURENS CLOETE               63         M      53  AGN             RUNAVATION                                               48.5              4:53:07.29                     4:53:07 4:38   1336   
JOHN MAMABOLO                1846       M      37  GAUTENG         MTN AC                                                   42.7              4:53:08.50 2:16:34 6:28  1338  4:53:09 4:38   1337   
Unknown SHEPISO              3032       F      41                  JUST RUNNING                                             48.7              4:53:08.93 2:21:33 6:43  1490  4:53:09 4:38   1338   
SOLOFELANG MOKGATLHE         1707       F      43  GAUTENG         KAGISO STRIDERS                                          49.1              4:53:10.12 2:13:04 6:18  1206  4:53:10 4:38   1339   
NKARENG MATSHE               231        M      42  CGA             FAT CATS                                                 44.0              4:53:27.78 2:10:07 6:10  1050  4:53:28 4:38   1340   
BHEKI NHLAPHO                2038       M      27  GAUTENG         CLIFFE DEKKER HOFMEYR INC AC CG                          42.3              4:53:33.67 2:07:04 6:01  936   4:53:34 4:38   1341   
JESSICA MAARTENS             1173       F      61  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              61.1              4:53:35.30 2:19:48 6:38  1463  4:53:35 4:38   1342   
ZORCUS MAKHUDU               695        F      45  AGN             JUST RUNNING                                             50.3              4:53:36.18 2:21:37 6:43  1494  4:53:36 4:38   1343   
PHINDILE NDLOVU              1988       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    46.8              4:53:51.68 2:23:44 6:49  1585  4:53:52 4:38   1344   
THANDO SIWUNDLA              2711       M      40  GAUTENG         EYETU AC                                                 43.5              4:53:53.35 2:13:37 6:20  1239  4:53:53 4:38   1345   
JESSICA FOORD                931        F      33  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT AC                                            46.5              4:53:58.41 2:18:52 6:35  1421  4:53:58 4:38   1346   
ISIAH PEETE                  168        M      54  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            48.9              4:54:00.87 2:16:24 6:28  1327  4:54:01 4:39   1347   
ERANEE STACEY                2735       F      35  GAUTENG         FIT PRETORIA                                             46.7              4:54:00.87 2:18:56 6:35  1422  4:54:01 4:39   1348   
CARLINE BESTER               575        F      35  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                                     46.6              4:54:25.67 2:15:54 6:26  1314  4:54:26 4:39   1349   
Unknown UPA                  780        M      49                  A4A                                                      46.4              4:54:33.44 2:16:48 6:29  1352  4:54:33 4:39   1350   
DENEHO TSHABALALA            2883       F      38  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                               47.4              4:54:34.32 2:17:16 6:30  1368  4:54:34 4:39   1351   
KHUTSO SEKGOTA               2540       M      38  GAUTENG                                                                  42.8              4:54:38.17 2:19:53 6:38  1466  4:54:38 4:39   1352   
RONNIE PHEHLE                2161       M      42  GAUTENG         A4A GAUTENG                                              44.0              4:54:40.16 2:09:46 6:09  1035  4:54:40 4:40   1353   
CHARLIN NTULI                2079       M      37  MPUMALANGA      MIDACK MARATHON CLUB                                     42.9              4:54:40.61 2:22:07 6:44  1517  4:54:41 4:40   1354   
NATHI MTHETHWA               1891       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    44.7              4:54:42.42 2:17:43 6:31  1383  4:54:42 4:40   1355   
SIPHO TUTSHENI               2908       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    43.7              4:54:42.84 2:22:08 6:44  1530  4:54:43 4:40   1356   
LUFUNO MAKATU                1263       M      25  GAUTENG                                                                  46.2              4:55:04.55 2:29:47 7:06  1676  4:55:05 4:40   1357   
SUNELLE LOUW                 1166       F      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              49.1              4:55:11.58 2:30:21 7:08  1688  4:55:12 4:40   1358   
JONATHON STARKEY             2738       M      39  GAUTENG         SOUL STRIDERS                                            43.1              4:55:12.87 2:17:09 6:30  1362  4:55:13 4:40   1359   
MICHELLE MOYLE               1825       F      40  GAUTENG         SOUL STRIDERS                                            47.9              4:55:13.48 2:17:08 6:30  1361  4:55:13 4:40   1360   
BABU KUTUMELA                1113       M      59  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           50.9              4:55:35.60 2:22:08 6:44  1528  4:55:36 4:40   1361   
GIDEON MONYEMORATHOE         1772       M      49  GAUTENG         ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST                                46.2              4:56:00.33 2:22:09 6:45  1536  4:56:00 4:41   1362   
KGABO SHILABJWE              2586       M      47  GAUTENG                                                                  45.9              4:56:00.54 2:11:56 6:15  1151  4:56:01 4:41   1363   
ISAAC TAU                    335        M      48  AGN             THORN TREE STRIDERS                                      45.9              4:56:01.19 2:19:46 6:38  1461  4:56:01 4:41   1364   
Unknown UGUST                3025       M      45                  FORD                                                     44.9              4:56:09.88 2:16:50 6:29  1353  4:56:10 4:41   1365   
NADIA OSMAN                  180        F      39  CGA             JOZI X TRAINING                                          47.3              4:56:12.44 2:12:32 6:17  1184  4:56:12 4:41   1366   
JOHN NHLANGA                 384        M      41  AGN             CITY OF TSHWANE A/C                                      43.3              4:56:44.54 2:04:28 5:54  854   4:56:45 4:41   1367   
Unknown OBERT                820        M      38                  JUST RUNNING                                             42.3              4:56:49.41 2:02:31 5:49  804   4:56:49 4:41   1368   
S'THE MSOMI                  1840       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    46.2              4:56:54.44 2:08:17 6:05  982   4:56:54 4:41   1369   
NATHAN BENJAMIN              699        M      42  AGN             LOVE RUNNING                                             43.5              4:56:55.94 2:12:49 6:18  1193  4:56:56 4:41   1370   
FEHMIDA PEER                 2127       F      50                  JOZI X TRAINING                                          52.3              4:56:59.15 2:18:15 6:33  1400  4:56:59 4:41   1371   
THUSO SHIBAMBU               2585       F      34  GAUTENG         MODERN ATHLETE AC                                        46.5              4:56:59.96 2:28:24 7:02  1657  4:57:00 4:41   1372   
LEKGOTLA OUPA LESIE          1147       M      48  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                                  46.2              4:57:04.51 2:17:28 6:31  1373  4:57:05 4:41   1373   
APHELELE MAKAPELA            1262       M      24  FREE STATE                                                               41.6              4:57:04.63 2:10:54 6:12  1106  4:57:05 4:41   1374   
VICTOR MAKONDO               1292       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    42.5              4:57:13.38 2:13:25 6:20  1228  4:57:13 4:41   1375   
Unknown ABOTLOGE             3030       M      37                  SEBENZA AC                                               42.8              4:57:17.84 2:13:18 6:19  1213  4:57:18 4:42   1376   
HENRY SKOSANA                2716       M      54  GAUTENG                                                                  48.5              4:57:24.33 2:12:30 6:17  1181  4:57:24 4:42   1377   
VUYANI MAGULA                203        M      52  CGA             MOMENTUM                                                 47.4              4:57:26.16 2:19:05 6:36  1429  4:57:26 4:42   1378   
THANDIWE MTHIMUNYE           1893       M      35  GAUTENG         MAMELODI STRIDERS AC                                     41.8              4:57:37.10 2:09:29 6:08  1025  4:57:37 4:42   1379   
VUYOLWETHU SAM               2273       M      30                  AMPA ATHLETIC CLUB                                      42.3              4:57:38.69 2:24:49 6:52  1602  4:57:39 4:42   1380   
ANTHONETTE MOKOENA           1716       F      41  GAUTENG         SITA AC                                                  47.8              4:57:40.44 2:22:05 6:44  1507  4:57:40 4:42   1381   
SAMUEL SAMMY MTSWENI         1905       M      37  MPUMALANGA                                                               42.4              4:57:41.16 2:26:47 6:58  1633  4:57:41 4:42   1382   
DIKELEDI LENCOASA            1142       F      47  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           50.4              4:57:41.69 2:17:40 6:31  1380  4:57:42 4:42   1383   
THABO CALIP MOGOLE           1680       M      45  GAUTENG         CITY OF EKURHULENI AC                                    44.4              4:57:44.63 2:22:07 6:44  1521  4:57:45 4:42   1384   
MARCUS TSATSI                2877       M      51  GAUTENG                                                                  46.9              4:57:53.34 2:05:55 5:58  898   4:57:53 4:42   1385   
Unknown SHEPO                790        M      33                  FORD                                                     42.5              4:57:54.78 2:20:19 6:39  1471  4:57:55 4:42   1386   
Unknown AHLORI               3026       M      33                                                                           42.0              4:57:55.19 2:13:00 6:18  1198  4:57:55 4:42   1387   
CAROL-JEAN MAGAGANE          1215       M      42  GAUTENG         DEA ATHLETICS CLUB                                       43.7              4:58:00.45 2:23:07 6:47  1570  4:58:00 4:43   1388   
THABO MONTSO                 374        M      37  AGN             AEROBICS 4 ALL                                           43.2              4:58:03.44 2:16:50 6:29  1354  4:58:03 4:43   1389   
JOHNNY SLABBERT              2719       M      56  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    48.9              4:58:03.93 2:12:17 6:16  1170  4:58:04 4:43   1390   
DIEDERICK STEYN              2744       M      39  GAUTENG         GREEN MILE AC                                            42.6              4:58:10.82 2:22:56 6:46  1561  4:58:11 4:43   1391   
TSHIFHIWA MAGADZE            1214       F      39  GAUTENG         JUST RUNNING AC                                          47.3              4:58:11.63                     4:58:12 4:43   1392   
ZENET MATHIGA                1447       F      32  GAUTENG                                                                  46.0              4:58:11.63 2:25:45 6:54  1621  4:58:12 4:43   1393   
NELISIWE MOJELA              1701       F      31  GAUTENG         TSUTSUMANI AC                                            45.8              4:58:12.94 2:20:45 6:40  1477  4:58:13 4:43   1394   
MONEEN SMIT                  2724       F      33  GAUTENG         GREEN MILE AC                                            46.0              4:58:13.66 2:22:57 6:46  1564  4:58:14 4:43   1395   
MPHO KUBELO                  1105       M      42  GAUTENG         DBSA AC                                                  43.8              4:58:16.00 2:32:15 7:13  1721  4:58:16 4:43   1396   
TANKISO SEABO                2525       M      45  GAUTENG         VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG                                 44.6              4:58:17.61 2:25:47 6:54  1623  4:58:18 4:43   1397   
MKHULU MASEKO                1380       M      45  GAUTENG         WONDERPARK AC                                            45.9              4:58:18.91 2:22:13 6:45  1539  4:58:19 4:43   1398   
ZIVIWE MAGXALA               1221       F      28  GAUTENG                                                                  47.2              4:58:27.25 2:21:07 6:41  1482  4:58:27 4:43   1399   
GRANT ASHFIELD               884        M      53  OTHER                                                                    47.9              4:58:35.35 2:22:07 6:44  1520  4:58:35 4:43   1400   
WESLEY K CAROLUS             618        M      39  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              42.4              4:58:36.37 2:23:19 6:48  1576  4:58:36 4:43   1401   
JUAN MULLER                  1923       M      44  GAUTENG         32GI RUNNING CLUB CG                                     44.0              4:58:36.96 2:13:56 6:21  1253  4:58:37 4:43   1402   
QJ GOTTSCHALK                84         M      31  AGN             IRENE                                                    41.5              4:58:41.84 2:12:20 6:17  1176  4:58:42 4:43   1403   
ALICE SEKGOBELA              386        M      38  OTHER           MBSA A/C                                                 42.2              4:58:46.29 2:23:10 6:47  1573  4:58:46 4:43   1404   
MASEGO MOKAS                 1489       F      37  AGN             PMMC                                                     46.7              4:58:46.29 2:22:07 6:44  1514  4:58:46 4:43   1405   
WILLIAM KOSHANE              1542       M      52  AGN             ZWAKALA                                                  48.3              4:58:54.93 2:16:27 6:28  1330  4:58:55 4:43   1406   
CLIFFORD WOODROFFE           2973       M      51  GAUTENG         TRAVEL WITH FLAIR AC                                     46.8              4:58:55.69 2:22:53 6:46  1560  4:58:56 4:43   1407   
TESSA TSHABALALA             2888       F      33  GAUTENG         SOUL CITY SPORTS CLUB                                    45.8              4:58:56.26 2:19:34 6:37  1443  4:58:56 4:43   1408   
JUSTIN JAMES                 1009       M      29  GAUTENG                                                                  41.5              4:58:56.63                     4:58:57 4:43   1409   
PORTIA SHABA                 675        F      36  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                            46.4              4:59:00.19 2:25:14 6:53  1612  4:59:00 4:43   1410   
TAKALANI NEFALE              2000       M      47  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC GN                                              45.4              4:59:00.44 2:22:08 6:44  1527  4:59:00 4:43   1411   
BRENDA NDEBELE               1971       F      43  KWAZULU-NATAL   RUN ZONE AC                                              48.4              4:59:04.15                     4:59:04 4:43   1412   
BOLINK ROOS                  2261       M      27  GAUTENG         EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS                              41.5              4:59:06.18 2:07:41 6:03  956   4:59:06 4:43   1413   
BONGINKOSI KANYILE           1034       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    46.9              4:59:18.00                     4:59:18 4:44   1414   
PHINDILE MATSHOBA            1467       M      26  GAUTENG         ATTERIDGEVILLE AC                                        41.9              4:59:20.18 2:22:03 6:44  1505  4:59:20 4:44   1415   
BHEKI NDLOVU                 1536       M      45  OTHER           SAP STRIDERS                                             44.1              4:59:32.44 2:07:19 6:02  948   4:59:32 4:44   1416   
GLADWIN MAKAKANE             662        M      56  CGA             UKHOZI A/C                                               49.1              4:59:40.44 2:26:57 6:58  1636  4:59:40 4:44   1417   
MMASAMO MASEKELA             1379       F      46  GAUTENG         AZANIA AC                                                49.7              4:59:40.87 2:22:07 6:44  1524  4:59:41 4:44   1418   
PHAPHEDI BAPELA              562        M      42  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC GN                                              43.5              4:59:42.89 1:55:54 5:29  547   4:59:43 4:44   1419   
MASINDI HOPPENBROUWERS       1000       F      41  GAUTENG         EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                              47.2              4:59:43.92 2:12:49 6:18  1191  4:59:44 4:44   1420   
SIBUSISO MTHEMBU             250        M      32  CGA             KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                       42.3              4:59:53.68 2:19:37 6:37  1447  4:59:54 4:44   1421   
Unknown UZA                  775        M      35                  RUNNERS OF HOPE                                          41.8              4:59:55.27 2:14:48 6:23  1284  4:59:55 4:45   1422   
PATRICIA SEALETSA            682        F      46  AGN             UNISA                                                    49.4              4:59:55.90 2:22:01 6:44  1502  4:59:56 4:45   1423   
TSHEPO SHIBAMBU              690        M      42  AGN             APEX A/C                                                 43.2              4:59:55.90 2:22:06 6:44  1510  4:59:56 4:45   1424   
LEBENTLELE RASEPHALANE       2235       M      43                                                                           43.6              4:59:56.10 2:10:48 6:12  1093  4:59:56 4:45   1425   
MAPULA MNISI                 1646       F      39  NORTH WEST      ELANDSKRAAL AC                                           47.0              4:59:56.71 2:24:48 6:52  1601  4:59:57 4:45   1426   
JABULANI MNGUNI              138        M      61  CGA             RAINBOW A/C                                              51.6              4:59:57.44 2:16:45 6:29  1349  4:59:57 4:45   1427   
SIBUSISO NDLOVU              1990       M      38  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                               42.5              4:59:57.44 2:16:44 6:29  1348  4:59:57 4:45   1428   
ELSIE MASHAPHU               1396       F      50  GAUTENG         WONDERPARK AC                                            51.9              4:59:57.70 2:22:07 6:44  1518  4:59:58 4:45   1429   
MOSES NHLABATHI              372        M      48  AGN             IRENE                                                    45.3              4:59:58.19 2:11:50 6:15  1142  4:59:58 4:45   1430   
TLOU MOKOKA                  450        M      48  AGN             DIRCO                                                    45.3              4:59:58.44 2:10:29 6:11  1067  4:59:58 4:45   1431   
PAUL LETAGENG                413        M      49  AGN             DIRCO                                                    46.0              4:59:58.55 2:11:58 6:15  1157  4:59:59 4:45   1432   
DIPHELELO MASHINYANA         1414       M      43  GAUTENG         MIWAY WARRIORS                                           43.6              4:59:58.91 2:17:36 6:31  1378  4:59:59 4:45   1433   
THABISO DLAMINI              850        M      38  GAUTENG         RUNNERS OF HOPE                                          42.3              4:59:59.69 2:22:18 6:45  1545  5:00:00 4:45   1434   
PHUMELELO ACKSON             328        M      44  CGA             RUNNERS OF HOPE                                          43.8              5:00:00.38 2:14:59 6:24  1290  5:00:00 4:45   1435   
LEBO TSOENE                  2904       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    46.8              5:00:02.60 2:22:09 6:45  1537  5:00:03 4:45   1436   
SITHEMBISO MATEBESE          1434       M      30  GAUTENG                                                                  41.6              5:00:03.94 2:22:57 6:46  1562  5:00:04 4:45   1437   
THEMBINKOSI MATHE            1438       M      45  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           44.4              5:00:05.19 2:14:02 6:21  1256  5:00:05 4:45   1438   
SAM NTSUMELA                 2078       M      46  GAUTENG         POLOKWANE AC                                             47.9              5:00:06.44 2:29:08 7:04  1670  5:00:06 4:45   1439   
OFENTSE LEBETHE              1128       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    46.9              5:00:06.86 2:19:45 6:38  1460  5:00:07 4:45   1440   
LESIBA LEBELO                1126       M      55  GAUTENG         RAND AC                                                  48.4              5:00:16.38 2:19:05 6:35  1428  5:00:16 4:45   1441   
NHLAMULO SEWELA              2572       M      33  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                                              41.6              5:00:23.68 2:23:36 6:48  1581  5:00:24 4:45   1442   
JOHN MDLULI                  1584       M      46  GAUTENG                                                                  44.7              5:00:23.90 2:18:21 6:33  1402  5:00:24 4:45   1443   
TSHEPISO SENNELO             2556       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    44.0              5:00:28.17 2:20:44 6:40  1476  5:00:28 4:45   1444   
LEBOGANG NOFOLO              1543       M      40  AGN             CITY OF TSHWANE A/C                                      42.5              5:00:29.70 2:18:34 6:34  1409  5:00:30 4:45   1445   
NICODEMUS MNGOMEZULU         1642       M      49  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           45.9              5:00:33.62 2:19:16 6:36  1434  5:00:34 4:45   1446   
MUHAMMAD BOBAT               583        M      40  GAUTENG         JOZI X TRAINING                                          42.5              5:00:41.33 2:18:15 6:33  1399  5:00:41 4:45   1447   
FHUMULANI RABONDA            2187       M      36  GAUTENG         MANONI RUNNING CLUB                                      41.5              5:00:42.35 2:18:06 6:33  1390  5:00:42 4:45   1448   
JUSTICE MAFA                 445        M      38                  CORRECTIONAL SERVICES PTA                                42.0              5:00:42.35 2:12:27 6:17  1177  5:00:42 4:45   1449   
CHRISTOPHER FOWLER           694        M      53  AGN             HARLEQUIN HARRIERS                                       47.3              5:00:45.94 2:15:47 6:26  1313  5:00:46 4:45   1450   
CALVIN GOVENDER              959        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    42.1              5:00:53.90 2:10:09 6:10  1053  5:00:54 4:45   1451   
STANFORD MANTNATA            355        M      41  OTHER                                                                    42.8              5:00:59.61 2:16:32 6:28  1331  5:01:00 4:45   1452   
THEMBA NHLEKO                224        M      30  CGA             UKHOZI A/C                                               41.8              5:01:00.94 2:13:05 6:18  1207  5:01:01 4:45   1453   
TSHEKEDI KOMANE              201        M      39  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            42.3              5:01:01.43 2:15:02 6:24  1291  5:01:01 4:45   1454   
LIANG CHEN                   629        M      37  GAUTENG                                                                  41.9              5:01:17.45 2:13:34 6:20  1235  5:01:17 4:46   1455   
ELLIOT MONONYANE             1767       M      59  GAUTENG         TUKS AC                                                  49.8              5:01:25.69 2:13:02 6:18  1204  5:01:26 4:46   1456   
JACOBUS VAN DER MERWE        109        M      50  OTHER                                                                    45.7              5:01:44.63 2:13:01 6:18  1202  5:01:45 4:46   1457   
CHRISTA HEIDEN               122        F      55  AGN             ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                        54.8              5:02:21.69 2:18:23 6:33  1404  5:02:22 4:46   1458   
ALBERT JELE                  259        M      50  CGA             ANGLO AMERICAN                                           48.3              5:02:33.52 2:23:06 6:47  1569  5:02:34 4:47   1459   
MONDLI MCHUNU                1576       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    41.7              5:02:38.58 2:16:57 6:30  1356  5:02:39 4:47   1460   
SAM MOKGOTHO                 244        M      57  CGA             CARNIVAL RUNNERS                                         52.1              5:02:46.69 2:23:40 6:48  1582  5:02:47 4:47   1461   
Unknown BAVHALELO            887        M      33                                                                           40.9              5:02:48.11 2:14:15 6:22  1263  5:02:48 4:47   1462   
MAGASULE THOTHELA            2863       M      57  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         48.7              5:03:14.89 2:19:35 6:37  1445  5:03:15 4:48   1463   
SEFALI THELETSANE            2847       M      48  GAUTENG         PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB                          44.9              5:03:19.14 2:12:31 6:17  1183  5:03:19 4:48   1464   
SABELO HLATSHWAYO            990        M      43  GAUTENG         CITY OF TSHWANE AC                                       43.3              5:03:21.77 2:22:07 6:44  1522  5:03:22 4:48   1465   
ELSABE JOUBERT               830        F      55  AGN             VOORTREKKER MONUMENT A/C                                 54.4              5:03:30.19 2:16:00 6:26  1318  5:03:30 4:48   1466   
NKOSIKHONA NGCOBO            2014       M      38  GAUTENG         THORN TREE STRIDERS                                      41.7              5:03:34.34 2:22:07 6:44  1526  5:03:34 4:48   1467   
TEBOGO MATABOGE              1430       M      38                                                                           41.7              5:03:34.45 2:12:28 6:17  1178  5:03:34 4:48   1468   
KENNY NGAPO                  2011       M      55  GAUTENG         APEX AC                                                  47.8              5:03:34.75 2:23:02 6:47  1565  5:03:35 4:48   1469   
KHATHU SIROVHA               2703       M      47  NORTH WEST      TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB                                    44.8              5:03:37.54                     5:03:38 4:48   1470   
Unknown ELISA                2774       M      35                  TEAM VITALITY                                            41.3              5:04:01.70 2:25:09 6:53  1610  5:04:02 4:48   1471   
MMACHOENE THOKOLO            383        F      45  AGN             MAUPANAGA                                                49.7              5:04:05.80 2:27:54 7:01  1649  5:04:06 4:48   1472   
MANDLA MATSHALO              17         M      46  AGN             MAMELODI STRIDERS                                        43.9              5:04:07.19 2:11:17 6:13  1123  5:04:07 4:48   1473   
MOTLATSI RAMAKATANA          2203       M      51  MPUMALANGA      SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                      46.0              5:04:10.45 2:13:22 6:19  1218  5:04:10 4:48   1474   
SOLOMON MATSIELA             1468       M      39  MPUMALANGA                                                               41.8              5:04:26.70 2:16:51 6:29  1355  5:04:27 4:48   1475   
LERATO HERIMBI               985        F      46                                                                           50.6              5:04:28.44 2:32:08 7:12  1718  5:04:28 4:48   1476   
HLAMARISA QUEEN BALOYI       556        F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    45.3              5:04:55.68 2:16:23 6:28  1325  5:04:56 4:49   1477   
MICHAEL MAFULIWA             1213       M      42  LIMPOPO         ANGLO AMERICAN MC                                        42.7              5:05:08.87 2:07:16 6:02  946   5:05:09 4:49   1478   
AZWINDINI VICTO NDOU         1992       M      55  LIMPOPO         ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB                               47.5              5:05:17.39 2:12:35 6:17  1186  5:05:17 4:50   1479   
ELAINE STELLENBERG           2741       F      56  GAUTENG         MURRAY & ROBERTS GN                                      55.0              5:05:35.22 2:23:25 6:48  1578  5:05:35 4:50   1480   
TSHEGOFATSO MAETLE           1208       M      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              42.3              5:06:04.86 2:18:31 6:34  1406  5:06:05 4:50   1481   
PAPI MOKOENA                 1721       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    42.1              5:06:15.40 2:19:44 6:37  1459  5:06:15 4:50   1482   
SIMPHIWE MAJOLA              1258       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    41.9              5:06:15.61 2:32:15 7:13  1720  5:06:16 4:50   1483   
ELMON JEREMIA MHLANGA        677        M      54  AGN             IRENE                                                    46.7              5:06:16.43                     5:06:16 4:50   1484   
MASHA  REBECCA KGETSI        1050       F      48  GAUTENG         DEPARTMENT OF LABOUR-COMPENSATION FUND AC                49.4              5:06:18.70 2:18:08 6:33  1392  5:06:19 4:50   1485   
LEBOGANG SERAGE              2562       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    45.6              5:06:21.10 2:30:17 7:08  1685  5:06:21 4:50   1486   
TITUS MULAUDZI               1919       M      50  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         45.4              5:06:35.70 2:08:09 6:04  974   5:06:36 4:51   1487   
LWANDO SIBEKO                2605       M      37                                                                           41.2              5:06:50.70 2:17:45 6:31  1385  5:06:51 4:51   1488   
MAMPHO MODISE                1659       F      36  GAUTENG         RESBANK AC GN                                            45.0              5:07:14.25 2:28:36 7:03  1658  5:07:14 4:51   1489   
GIDEON TSHIVHASE             2898       M      41  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC CG                                              41.8              5:07:14.65                     5:07:15 4:51   1490   
OUMA CHILOANE                633        F      39  MPUMALANGA      BELLA'S AC                                               46.5              5:07:22.95 2:22:06 6:44  1509  5:07:23 4:51   1491   
Unknown OEKETSI              3027       M      47                  LEEUWKOP MARATHON                                        43.9              5:07:36.70 2:02:25 5:48  799   5:07:37 4:51   1492   
GLADNESS MAKHUBELE           1282       F      34  GAUTENG                                                                  44.9              5:07:44.67 2:24:05 6:49  1594  5:07:45 4:51   1493   
BLESSING NKOSI               2052       M      30  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU                                             40.5              5:07:44.67 2:14:15 6:22  1264  5:07:45 4:51   1494   
ALICE MASEMENE               1387       M      30  GAUTENG         WONDERPARK AC                                            40.4              5:07:49.55 2:24:05 6:49  1593  5:07:50 4:52   1495   
WARREN PETERSEN              51         M      50  AGN             BESTMED                                                  45.1              5:07:53.20 2:12:57 6:18  1196  5:07:53 4:52   1496   
VELA MOKONE                  1728       F      40  GAUTENG         KWA-THEMA AC                                             45.6              5:07:56.69 2:19:17 6:36  1436  5:07:57 4:52   1497   
SIDUMISILE SHEZI             2583       F      36  GAUTENG                                                                  44.9              5:08:02.54 2:22:04 6:44  1506  5:08:03 4:52   1498   
Unknown UNGELWA              774        M      30                                                                           40.1              5:08:12.87 2:22:15 6:45  1543  5:08:13 4:52   1499   
NAADEER NAIDOO               1954       M      43  GAUTENG         BENONI HARRIERS                                          42.5              5:08:16.12 2:33:19 7:16  1734  5:08:16 4:52   1500   
THABO RAMOTSEHOA             89         M      32  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                            40.5              5:08:23.63 2:19:18 6:36  1437  5:08:24 4:52   1501   
BEATRICE LETSUNYANE          1160       F      41  GAUTENG         RUNNERS STORE AC                                         45.8              5:08:26.66 2:25:10 6:53  1611  5:08:27 4:53   1502   
MOHAU MOKHELE                1712       M      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    41.9              5:08:33.55 2:18:49 6:35  1418  5:08:34 4:53   1503   
THEMBA PETER SHONGWE         2593       M      37  MPUMALANGA                                                               40.5              5:08:38.43 2:25:35 6:54  1617  5:08:38 4:53   1504   
LINTSENG MOLABA              336        F      40  AGN             AEROBICS 4 ALL                                           45.5              5:08:39.65 2:19:46 6:38  1462  5:08:40 4:53   1505   
TITUS TIBABA WALLACE         661        M      45  AGN             PMMC                                                     43.3              5:08:44.11 2:18:10 6:33  1393  5:08:44 4:53   1506   
SEIPATI MAHLANGU             319        F      40  AGN             JUST RUNNING A/C                                         45.5              5:08:46.95 2:22:31 6:45  1553  5:08:47 4:53   1507   
SIPHO XULU                   213        M      41  CGA             COSMO CITY A/C                                           41.7              5:08:57.45 2:17:03 6:30  1357  5:08:57 4:53   1508   
CHARLES GOLDSWAIN            954        M      35  GAUTENG         VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC                                  40.2              5:09:06.65 2:16:23 6:28  1326  5:09:07 4:53   1509   
Unknown ONGANI               2633       M      42                  SOLIDARITY                                               42.2              5:09:16.19 2:21:37 6:43  1493  5:09:16 4:53   1510   
NKGODI MOTSEPE               1811       M      38  GAUTENG         MPUMALANGA AC                                            41.5              5:09:17.20 2:30:15 7:08  1684  5:09:17 4:53   1511   
LIZWELINJANI MLOTSHGA        284        M      45  CGA             DIEPKLOOF A/C                                            43.1              5:09:27.34 2:22:07 6:44  1516  5:09:27 4:53   1512   
CHIPO JANI                   1013       F      36  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              46.8              5:09:29.45 2:33:55 7:17  1738  5:09:29 4:53   1513   
LUSANI NETSHANDAMA           1488       M      29  OTHER                                                                    40.2              5:09:29.95 2:15:58 6:26  1316  5:09:30 4:53   1514   
JOHNSTONE MAKHUBU            1283       M      41  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                                     41.6              5:09:32.22 2:14:37 6:23  1270  5:09:32 4:53   1515   
MOGAPI DAVID SEGONE          2532       M      54  NORTH WEST                                                               46.2              5:09:36.89 2:14:44 6:23  1276  5:09:37 4:53   1516   
NICKY LOFAFA                 269        F      55  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            53.6              5:09:54.93 2:28:45 7:03  1661  5:09:55 4:54   1517   
DINEO MATABANE               1429       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    45.4              5:10:04.81 2:17:35 6:31  1377  5:10:05 4:54   1518   
THEMBA MAHAMBA               256        M      35  CGA             KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                       40.3              5:10:09.36 2:21:42 6:43  1497  5:10:09 4:54   1519   
BONGIWE NCUBE                1964       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    45.1              5:10:10.97 2:20:12 6:39  1470  5:10:11 4:54   1520   
SENTIMILE MOLAI              700        M      48  AGN             ATTERIDGEVILLE A/C                                       44.1              5:10:18.68 2:25:24 6:53  1615  5:10:19 4:54   1521   
LUTENDO MUDZIWA              1910       M      23                                                                           40.1              5:10:20.31 2:08:22 6:05  984   5:10:20 4:54   1522   
KHUTJO MABYANA               1195       M      29  GAUTENG                                                                  40.3              5:10:45.45 2:19:40 6:37  1455  5:10:45 4:55   1523   
FANI ANDREW PUTHINI          2181       M      43  GAUTENG         EMFULENI AC                                              42.0              5:10:46.83 2:22:03 6:44  1504  5:10:47 4:55   1524   
LUNGISA MALAWU               1301       M      53  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                             46.0              5:11:05.55 2:22:48 6:46  1559  5:11:06 4:55   1525   
GILSON MVULA                 1937       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    44.0              5:11:10.20                     5:11:10 4:55   1526   
YOLANDE COWLEY               660        F      49  AGN             IRENE                                                    49.4              5:11:22.60 2:27:46 7:00  1646  5:11:23 4:55   1527   
Unknown ICHAEL               2771       M      35                  TEAM VITALITY                                            40.3              5:11:36.58 2:22:08 6:44  1531  5:11:37 4:55   1528   
JABULANI CELE                619        M      48  GAUTENG         TOP RUNNERS AC GN                                        45.5              5:11:49.95 2:29:06 7:04  1668  5:11:50 4:56   1529   
THATO MOTSEPE                1813       M      36  GAUTENG         SIYABUSWA AC                                             40.8              5:12:03.15 2:30:18 7:08  1686  5:12:03 4:56   1530   
VICTOR RAPHIRI               2226       M      35  GAUTENG                                                                  39.8              5:12:14.51 2:23:43 6:49  1584  5:12:15 4:56   1531   
PHILANI MWELI                1939       M      36  GAUTENG         DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SERVICE AND ADMINISTRATION AC       40.1              5:12:43.70 2:22:38 6:46  1555  5:12:44 4:56   1532   
PIET MASHIGO                 698        M      41  CGA             RAINBOW A/C                                              41.6              5:12:46.45 2:14:43 6:23  1273  5:12:46 4:56   1533   
KLAAS MABASA                 1177       M      61  GAUTENG         RAINBOW AC CG                                            49.1              5:12:47.36 2:16:41 6:28  1342  5:12:47 4:56   1534   
RUDOLPH DE WET               645        M      44  OTHER           LONGTOM MARATHON CLUB                                    42.3              5:12:49.59 2:30:02 7:07  1680  5:12:50 4:56   1535   
Unknown ERRY                 3040       M      38                  TITANS LIFESTYLE RC                                      40.5              5:12:51.22 2:25:06 6:53  1608  5:12:51 4:56   1536   
BONGANI MLOTSHWA             1631       M      36  GAUTENG                                                                  40.3              5:12:55.28 2:06:19 5:59  918   5:12:55 4:56   1537   
SEFIRI MAFAHLA               717        M      46  15460           JUST RUNNING                                             42.6              5:12:55.48 2:18:49 6:35  1419  5:12:55 4:56   1538   
Unknown UCAS                 3021       M      62                  TELKOM AC                                                49.4              5:13:05.64                     5:13:06 4:57   1539   
MOFEREFERE MART MOCHATSI     1652       M      60  GAUTENG         SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC                           48.3              5:13:12.20 2:31:00 7:09  1700  5:13:12 4:57   1540   
BUSISIWE NTEYI               2066       F      34  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                                              43.9              5:13:18.19 2:27:03 6:58  1639  5:13:18 4:57   1541   
PHILICIA TIBANE              520        M      38  GAUTENG         SPAR GAUTENG AC                                          43.6              5:13:25.98 2:26:37 6:57  1631  5:13:26 4:57   1542   
ERIC RABOSHAKGA              2188       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    41.4              5:13:34.19 2:32:19 7:13  1724  5:13:34 4:57   1543   
VIVIAN LETSHOLONYANE         1156       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    45.7              5:13:42.45 2:25:15 6:53  1613  5:13:42 4:58   1544   
MANDLA TSHABALALA SMI        2890       M      47  GAUTENG                                                                  42.8              5:13:47.61 2:29:00 7:04  1666  5:13:48 4:58   1545   
LEBOKE BAPELA                1483       M      31  AGN             ESKOM                                                    39.7              5:14:13.95 2:19:39 6:37  1452  5:14:14 4:58   1546   
SHADRACK MOGOLA              1679       M      40  NORTH WEST      RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN                                    40.9              5:14:40.20 2:21:56 6:44  1501  5:14:40 4:58   1547   
DUMI MOTLOUNG                1809       M      48  GAUTENG         LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG                              43.6              5:15:11.38 2:19:52 6:38  1464  5:15:11 4:59   1548   
JEMINA MADIGA                1202       F      45  GAUTENG                                                                  46.7              5:15:15.95 2:20:30 6:40  1473  5:15:16 4:59   1549   
REFILWE MOSELANE             1786       M      41  GAUTENG         CONQUERORS AC                                            41.0              5:15:18.28 2:21:27 6:42  1486  5:15:18 4:59   1550   
BAKANG MOTLAPELE             1807       M      41  GAUTENG         JUST RUNNING AC                                          41.0              5:15:22.31 2:18:47 6:35  1414  5:15:22 4:59   1551   
YUMIKO TSUBOTA               2906       F      35  GAUTENG                                                                  43.6              5:15:38.95 2:18:24 6:33  1405  5:15:39 5:00   1552   
LIZA GROENEWALD              411        F      50  AGN             MOOT A/C                                                 49.5              5:15:44.21 2:26:55 6:58  1635  5:15:44 5:00   1553   
MAGDA VERMAAK                2943       F      55  IRENE           OVERKRUIN AC                                             52.6              5:15:45.42 2:30:37 7:08  1695  5:15:45 5:00   1554   
FANIE NAUDE                  1961       M      60  GAUTENG         OVERKRUIN AC                                             48.2              5:15:46.45 2:22:24 6:45  1549  5:15:46 5:00   1555   
THOMAS JOSEPH REYNEKE        2246       M      47  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    43.0              5:15:50.51 2:32:29 7:14  1728  5:15:51 5:00   1556   
ROSS KATA                    1038       M      42  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                      40.9              5:15:51.46 2:16:46 6:29  1350  5:15:51 5:00   1557   
CATHERINE MOKOENA            1717       F      58  GAUTENG         FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                                   55.0              5:15:53.53 2:26:01 6:55  1625  5:15:54 5:00   1558   
RENDANI MASEGA               1377       F      37  GAUTENG         SAPG AC                                                  44.2              5:15:54.57 2:24:31 6:51  1598  5:15:55 5:00   1559   
MAKGATHO PERCIO MONGWAI      1764       M      38  GAUTENG         RUNNERS OF HOPE                                          40.0              5:15:55.17 2:15:06 6:24  1292  5:15:55 5:00   1560   
MPHO NEMUKULA                2006       M      36  GAUTENG                                                                  39.4              5:16:00.65 2:16:41 6:29  1344  5:16:01 5:00   1561   
MAMOGALE DUMASI              874        F      36  FREE STATE      TEAM VITALITY                                            43.8              5:16:08.78 2:24:32 6:51  1599  5:16:09 5:00   1562   
PERCY NDLOVU                 1987       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    40.3              5:16:22.96 2:31:56 7:12  1714  5:16:23 5:00   1563   
Unknown ABELO                2636       M      42                  STRIDERS SPRINGS                                         40.8              5:16:25.46 2:15:10 6:25  1294  5:16:25 5:00   1564   
JULIE REID                   2242       F      40  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                                    44.6              5:16:30.46 2:28:20 7:02  1656  5:16:30 5:00   1565   
LOUISE VAN DYK               2919       F      37  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                                  43.9              5:16:33.93 2:23:15 6:48  1575  5:16:34 5:00   1566   
MAKOENA MATHLALA             1449       M      47  GAUTENG         GALLOPERS AC                                             42.7              5:16:39.19 2:17:31 6:31  1374  5:16:39 5:00   1567   
BONANI ZUKE                  2988       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    40.1              5:16:49.58 2:23:06 6:47  1568  5:16:50 5:00   1568   
POTLAKO NKOPANE SEKOKOTANA   2545       M      38  LIMPOPO         UNION MINE MARATHON CLUB                                 40.5              5:16:49.71 2:21:48 6:43  1499  5:16:50 5:00   1569   
FAITH SANDLANE               2278       F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    47.0              5:17:10.21                     5:17:10 5:01   1570   
DEI GRATIA RIKHOTSO          2254       F      40  GAUTENG         ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                                     44.5              5:17:18.34 2:29:15 7:04  1671  5:17:18 5:01   1571   
NOZIPHO NGOMANE              2025       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    42.9              5:17:22.71 2:26:58 6:58  1637  5:17:23 5:01   1572   
VUYOKAZI BHILI               652        F      42  AGN             PMMC                                                     45.0              5:17:28.28 2:23:11 6:47  1574  5:17:28 5:01   1573   
EMMA PARSONS                 2122       M      21  GAUTENG                                                                  39.1              5:17:50.18 2:24:59 6:53  1603  5:17:50 5:01   1574   
ALWYN LOUW                   425        M      54  AGN             SOLIDARITEIT                                             44.9              5:18:17.17 2:12:49 6:18  1192  5:18:17 5:02   1575   
TSHEPHISO TSHIKHATHI         2893       M      32                                                                           39.2              5:18:27.94 2:22:07 6:44  1519  5:18:28 5:02   1576   
THOKOZANI MABASA             1178       M      27                                                                           39.2              5:18:28.71 2:22:02 6:44  1503  5:18:29 5:02   1577   
WINNIE PHAKULA               2135       F      32  GAUTENG         WATERFALL CITY AC                                        43.3              5:18:31.65 2:29:47 7:06  1677  5:18:32 5:02   1578   
TSWALEDI MASHIANE            1405       M      46  GAUTENG         THE DISCIPLES AC                                         42.0              5:18:32.17 2:22:25 6:45  1550  5:18:32 5:02   1579   
CHRIS MOLAPO                 710        M      40  CGA             SAPS                                                     40.2              5:18:36.21 2:07:42 6:03  958   5:18:36 5:02   1580   
NELSON NDWAMBI               1996       M      53  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                                   45.5              5:18:37.96 2:24:26 6:51  1597  5:18:38 5:02   1581   
THABAKGOLO BOPAPE            591        M      37                  ELANDSKRAAL AC                                           39.6              5:18:50.84 2:22:09 6:44  1534  5:18:51 5:02   1582   
NDIVHUHO BUDELI              604        M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    38.9              5:18:54.28 2:19:09 6:36  1431  5:18:54 5:02   1583   
HUMBULANI SIGIDANE           2610       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    38.9              5:18:58.95 2:19:08 6:36  1430  5:18:59 5:03   1584   
DANIEL MADIKE                1203       M      53  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU                                             44.8              5:19:00.57 2:31:12 7:10  1705  5:19:01 5:03   1585   
BANDILE MAKONGOZA            1293       M      31  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                             39.1              5:19:03.41 2:19:38 6:37  1448  5:19:03 5:03   1586   
CHARLES HITCHCOCK            987        M      28  GAUTENG                                                                  38.7              5:19:05.64 2:19:41 6:37  1457  5:19:06 5:03   1587   
TSHEPO BOMVU                 289        M      39  CGA             CHILLIE RUNNERS                                          41.1              5:19:12.14 2:30:42 7:09  1698  5:19:12 5:03   1588   
THOKOZILE PHAKEDI            370        F      37  AGN             ZWAKALA A/C                                              43.5              5:19:28.55 2:24:23 6:51  1596  5:19:29 5:03   1589   
SIBUSISO MAHLANGU            2687       M      38  KWAZULU-NATAL   LESEDI AC                                                40.5              5:19:51.68 2:13:34 6:20  1234  5:19:52 5:03   1590   
NDIYAFHI MIDZI               105        M      50  AGN             FARANANI A/C                                             43.2              5:19:53.71 2:09:06 6:07  1015  5:19:54 5:03   1591   
ARTHUR MOSEHLE               31         M          AGN             CSIR                                                                       5:19:53.91 2:06:53 6:01  933   5:19:54 5:03   1592   
THAPELO SEKHUKHUNE           2544       M      35  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE AC                                           39.3              5:19:54.71 2:19:02 6:35  1425  5:19:55 5:03   1593   
SIPHUMEZE SOBEKWA            2729       M      29  GAUTENG                                                                  39.2              5:20:05.81 2:13:24 6:20  1223  5:20:06 5:03   1594   
Unknown SMAEL                2637       M      52                  TUT AC                                                   44.0              5:20:06.91 2:23:20 6:48  1577  5:20:07 5:03   1595   
STEPHEN MAMAKOKO             1850       M      45  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC                           41.4              5:20:18.24 2:17:40 6:31  1381  5:20:18 5:04   1596   
TUMELO TSATSI                691        M      44  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                            41.6              5:20:24.93 2:21:43 6:43  1498  5:20:25 5:04   1597   
JOEY MONTOEDI                1769       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    39.7              5:20:27.71 2:24:03 6:49  1592  5:20:28 5:04   1598   
BENEDICT CHABALALA           622        M      38  GAUTENG         RAND REFINERY AC                                         40.6              5:20:29.39 2:27:53 7:01  1647  5:20:29 5:04   1599   
MAUREEN PHUME                346        F      46  AGN             OPENSERVE                                                46.4              5:20:41.16 2:23:51 6:49  1588  5:20:41 5:04   1600   
JOHN BENI                    515        M      52  GAUTENG         SPAR GAUTENG AC                                          47.5              5:20:44.82 2:37:05 7:27  1763  5:20:45 5:04   1601   
LINDELANI MAKWARELA          665        M      39  OTHER           TEAM VITALITY                                            42.2              5:20:45.00 2:30:30 7:08  1690  5:20:45 5:04   1602   
POGISA DAMONS                746        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    39.6              5:20:58.40 2:22:07 6:44  1515  5:20:58 5:04   1603   
VICTOR SIKHWARI              2693       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    39.3              5:21:03.46 2:17:45 6:31  1384  5:21:03 5:04   1604   
AMOS MAPHOSA                 1880       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    39.5              5:21:14.21 2:33:18 7:16  1733  5:21:14 5:04   1605   
DEON DU PREEZ                861        M      61  GAUTENG         GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                               47.4              5:21:59.86 2:16:09 6:27  1322  5:22:00 5:05   1606   
MATTHEW BATISTA              569        M      49  GAUTENG         ZWAKALA AC                                               42.9              5:22:01.69 2:33:23 7:16  1737  5:22:02 5:05   1607   
NANCY MUTHANTI               431        F      42  AGN             HIGH COURT MASTERS                                       44.6              5:22:02.90 2:30:37 7:08  1696  5:22:03 5:05   1608   
BANELE NKOSI                 886        M      39  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            39.3              5:22:06.00 2:22:07 6:44  1525  5:22:06 5:05   1609   
JACKY MOTUBATSE              1821       M      38  MPUMALANGA      SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                      39.3              5:22:08.17 2:33:19 7:16  1736  5:22:08 5:05   1610   
CRANKUA MATHIPA              1448       M      41  GAUTENG                                                                  40.1              5:22:19.71 2:18:58 6:35  1423  5:22:20 5:06   1611   
PHENYO NTSHABELE             2073       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    39.5              5:22:23.93 2:26:32 6:57  1629  5:22:24 5:06   1612   
LETLHOGONOLO UBANE           2909       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    39.1              5:22:31.00 2:16:33 6:28  1336  5:22:31 5:06   1613   
GODFREY SEPURU               811        M      38  AGN             ZWAKALA A/C                                              39.1              5:22:41.66 2:22:06 6:44  1508  5:22:42 5:06   1614   
EDWIN MAKHUBO                264        M      59  CGA             EKURHULENI A/C                                           46.8              5:22:44.70 2:22:08 6:44  1533  5:22:45 5:06   1615   
THANDO MTANI                 1884       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                            38.6              5:22:50.71 1:59:04 5:39  664   5:22:51 5:06   1616   
CHRISTO ELS                  292        M      40  AGN             GREEN MILE                                               39.6              5:22:52.81 2:15:35 6:26  1303  5:22:53 5:06   1617   
HERBEY PELO                  2130       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    40.9              5:22:56.47 2:25:50 6:54  1624  5:22:56 5:06   1618   
MANTSHADI MIRRI MOLOI        1746       F      49  GAUTENG         SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG                          47.6              5:22:57.69 2:34:35 7:19  1748  5:22:58 5:06   1619   
BRIAN BASSON                 565        M      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    42.7              5:22:57.97 2:24:44 6:51  1600  5:22:58 5:06   1620   
TITUS RICHARD SEGOLELA       2531       M      61  GAUTENG         CITY OF TSHWANE AC                                       47.4              5:23:01.46 2:22:19 6:45  1547  5:23:01 5:06   1621   
DAN MKHWANAZI                1622       M      45  KWAZULU-NATAL   LADYSMITH AC                                             41.0              5:23:03.37 2:22:15 6:45  1542  5:23:03 5:06   1622   
NNDIVHA RANNENYENI           2222       F      40  GAUTENG         FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                                   43.7              5:23:04.39 2:28:07 7:01  1654  5:23:04 5:06   1623   
THULANI SHEZI                2584       M      40  GAUTENG                                                                  39.6              5:23:05.71 2:22:08 6:44  1529  5:23:06 5:06   1624   
TSHOLOFELO MOROLO            1779       M      58  GAUTENG         WONDERPARK AC                                            46.1              5:23:19.19 2:29:26 7:05  1672  5:23:19 5:06   1625   
ABONGILE NDAMASE             1969       F      33  GAUTENG                                                                  42.6              5:23:26.90 2:32:08 7:12  1719  5:23:27 5:06   1626   
NHLANHLA MANDULA             1538       M      41  AGN                                                                      41.3              5:23:27.71 2:33:03 7:15  1729  5:23:28 5:06   1627   
OLEBOGENG SENOGE             2557       M      34  GAUTENG                                                                  38.8              5:23:32.78 2:30:23 7:08  1689  5:23:33 5:07   1628   
MONDE NOMDZINWA              2064       M      29                  SINVAC STRIDERS                                          38.5              5:23:33.59 2:28:02 7:01  1652  5:23:34 5:07   1629   
TEBOHO ISAAC DHLAMINI        755        M      37  MPUMALANGA      SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                      38.6              5:23:44.56 2:22:11 6:45  1538  5:23:45 5:07   1630   
STEVE MABONA                 1188       M      46  GAUTENG         ZWAKALA AC                                               41.2              5:23:48.61 2:25:04 6:53  1606  5:23:49 5:07   1631   
KELEBOGILE SEDUPANE          385        F      34  CGA             FAT CATS                                                 42.2              5:23:53.00 2:23:41 6:49  1583  5:23:53 5:07   1632   
EMMANUEL PRINCE LUVHIMBI     1171       M      45  LIMPOPO         RUNNERS STORE AC                                         40.9              5:24:05.44 2:10:50 6:12  1102  5:24:05 5:07   1633   
LINDA THIBINI                2851       F      48  GAUTENG         KHOSA SPORTS CLUB                                        46.7              5:24:11.71 2:18:31 6:34  1407  5:24:12 5:08   1634   
YOGENDREN NAICKER            1958       M      38  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                     38.9              5:24:15.00 2:15:08 6:24  1293  5:24:15 5:08   1635   
LEHLOGONOLO JER RASELEKA     2232       M      41  NORTH WEST                                                               39.7              5:24:23.69 2:22:06 6:44  1513  5:24:24 5:08   1636   
MOLLY RAMUKOSI               712        F      45  CGA             SAPS                                                     45.3              5:24:24.21 2:33:56 7:17  1739  5:24:24 5:08   1637   
SELLO TSHWELETSA             711        M      39  CGA                                                                      39.2              5:24:25.11 2:23:05 6:47  1567  5:24:25 5:08   1638   
Unknown MEKOA                2338       M      49                  APEX AC                                                  42.4              5:24:25.95 2:22:38 6:46  1554  5:24:26 5:08   1639   
VALLEY KWATA                 1114       M      42  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         40.2              5:24:47.65 2:25:06 6:53  1607  5:24:48 5:08   1640   
Unknown ACKIE                771        M      43                  RESBANK                                                  44.5              5:24:48.87 3:04:14 8:44  1837  5:24:49 5:08   1641   
MPHO PANDELANI               2120       F      35  GAUTENG         AEROBICS FOR ALL AC                                      42.3              5:24:52.72 2:27:00 6:58  1638  5:24:53 5:08   1642   
IDAH MADIKATE SELOLO         2551       F      36  GAUTENG         MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                                   42.5              5:24:54.13 2:21:29 6:43  1487  5:24:54 5:08   1643   
SIYANDA NGXIYA               2036       M      38  GAUTENG         SABC AC                                                  43.4              5:25:00.92 2:47:56 7:58  1819  5:25:01 5:08   1644   
SALVATORIS KHUMALO           440        F      44  AGN             WONDERPARK A/C                                           44.9              5:25:14.21 2:30:39 7:08  1697  5:25:14 5:08   1645   
KELLY MASEKOAMENG            1385       F      38  GAUTENG         SOUL CITY SPORTS CLUB                                    42.8              5:25:16.97 2:25:08 6:53  1609  5:25:17 5:08   1646   
ZANELE TLHAGALE              2870       F      33  NORTH WEST      SIBANYE STILLWATER AC                                    42.4              5:25:25.00 2:35:19 7:22  1752  5:25:25 5:08   1647   
WISANI MABASA                1179       M      44  GAUTENG         IDC AC                                                   40.5              5:25:25.16 2:15:14 6:25  1295  5:25:25 5:08   1648   
SIZWE ZWANE                  2994       M      28  MPUMALANGA                                                               38.2              5:25:25.16                     5:25:25 5:08   1649   
GERT HUMAN                   1004       M      65  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                      49.3              5:25:32.90 2:38:03 7:29  1770  5:25:33 5:09   1650   
WILLIAM NKADIMENG            55         M      56  AGN             FSCA RUNNING CLUB                                        45.0              5:25:54.72 2:22:23 6:45  1548  5:25:55 5:09   1651   
KOTY SEPENG                  50         M      44  AGN             ARMSCOR                                                  40.2              5:26:02.91 2:22:44 6:46  1558  5:26:03 5:09   1652   
FANI NHLAPO                  2040       M      46                                                                           43.0              5:26:15.70 2:18:33 6:34  1408  5:26:16 5:09   1653   
TEJAL NARAN                  1959       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    42.0              5:26:16.73 2:22:19 6:45  1546  5:26:17 5:09   1654   
VELI MTHEMBU                 1889       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    40.3              5:26:19.96 2:19:02 6:35  1426  5:26:20 5:09   1655   
RIVALANI MBUNGELE            422        F      38  AGN             DEA A/C                                                  42.8              5:26:20.55 2:31:24 7:11  1706  5:26:21 5:09   1656   
TAKALANI MULUNGWA            1925       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    43.0              5:26:21.40                     5:26:21 5:09   1657   
BOLDWIN HLONGWANI            994        M      39  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC GN                                              39.5              5:26:25.44 2:19:20 6:36  1441  5:26:25 5:09   1658   
ISMAEL LAMOLA                437        M      39  AGN             TSHWANE METRO POLICE                                     38.9              5:26:46.72 2:27:59 7:01  1651  5:26:47 5:09   1659   
MAHLOMOLA LEBEA              1125       M      33  GAUTENG         ARMSCOR AC                                               39.5              5:26:54.87 2:27:23 6:59  1643  5:26:55 5:10   1660   
ZANELE LEOPE                 388        F      51  AGN             A 4 A AEROBICS CLUB                                      48.3              5:26:55.70 2:31:31 7:11  1708  5:26:56 5:10   1661   
BUZWE BIXA                   579        M      43  GAUTENG         KATLEHONG AC                                             40.8              5:26:56.86 2:35:21 7:22  1753  5:26:57 5:10   1662   
MOSIMA MAKAPE                1261       F      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              43.6              5:26:59.31 2:31:30 7:11  1707  5:26:59 5:10   1663   
LESIBANA MAMABOLO            44         M      45  AGN             DEPT OF TOURISM                                          40.4              5:27:17.97 2:22:43 6:46  1557  5:27:18 5:10   1664   
NEELS VERMEULEN              121        M      71  OTHER           COALDUST RUNNERS                                         51.6              5:27:41.92 2:22:17 6:45  1544  5:27:42 5:11   1665   
MEDUPI LAMOLA                1118       M      39  GAUTENG         LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG                              38.7              5:27:50.22 2:17:51 6:32  1386  5:27:50 5:11   1666   
ALWYN KOTZE                  1098       M      30  GAUTENG         WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                                     38.0              5:27:54.97 2:31:06 7:10  1702  5:27:55 5:11   1667   
SIPHO MAFULEKA               1212       M      43  GAUTENG         EXXARO AC GN                                             39.8              5:28:02.80 2:30:36 7:08  1694  5:28:03 5:11   1668   
TSHOLOFELO PEETERS           2128       F      34  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                     41.7              5:28:03.41 2:22:14 6:45  1541  5:28:03 5:11   1669   
DANDI HLATSHWAYO             221        M      58  CGA             LESEDI A/C                                               45.5              5:28:05.40 2:31:33 7:11  1709  5:28:05 5:11   1670   
KABELO TONY LETHUBA          1151       M      32  GAUTENG                                                                  37.8              5:28:05.84 2:21:12 6:41  1485  5:28:06 5:11   1671   
PRINCE MANGANYI              1863       M      39  EASTERN CAPE    OLD MUTUAL AC EL                                         38.7              5:28:40.22 2:32:17 7:13  1722  5:28:40 5:11   1672   
SELLO AMIEL MATJILA          1452       M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    39.6              5:28:45.80 2:18:47 6:35  1415  5:28:46 5:12   1673   
PRINCESS MOKOELE             1715       F      51  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN                                    48.1              5:29:00.19 2:39:01 7:32  1777  5:29:00 5:12   1674   
MANGOAKO SOMANJE             2730       F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    44.0              5:29:05.22 2:17:20 6:30  1370  5:29:05 5:12   1675   
ESAU MOLOI                   1745       M      37                                                                           38.0              5:29:26.38 2:29:00 7:04  1665  5:29:26 5:13   1676   
ALSON NDOBE                  1991       M      41  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC GN                                              38.9              5:29:26.58 2:30:31 7:08  1692  5:29:27 5:13   1677   
DITASHEGO LEFIFI             90         F      34  AGN             FARANANI A/C                                             41.6              5:29:28.63 2:13:46 6:20  1244  5:29:29 5:13   1678   
HENRY DEWA                   290        M      39  AGN                                                                      39.8              5:29:37.56 2:50:22 8:05  1827  5:29:38 5:13   1679   
DAFIE APHANE                 544        M      36  GAUTENG         EDUCATION AC                                             38.2              5:29:40.79 2:26:49 6:58  1634  5:29:41 5:13   1680   
ADMIRE MAVOLWANE             1472       M      44  GAUTENG                                                                  40.9              5:29:44.88 2:35:04 7:21  1751  5:29:45 5:13   1681   
GERALD KROUKAMP              23         M      71  AGN             PHOBIANS                                                 51.3              5:29:46.74 2:36:39 7:26  1762  5:29:47 5:13   1682   
GODFREY ZERIUA               2982       M      36  GABORONE                                                                 37.8              5:29:48.71                     5:29:49 5:13   1683   
LONDIWE MLANGENI             1629       F      34                                                                           41.8              5:29:52.98 2:34:53 7:21  1750  5:29:53 5:13   1684   
PRAVIN KAYLASER              1039       M      53  GAUTENG         HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN                                    43.1              5:29:53.97 2:32:22 7:13  1726  5:29:54 5:13   1685   
LETTAH SIBANDA               21         F      38  AGN             COMPENSATION FUND A/C                                    42.4              5:29:56.63 2:29:08 7:04  1669  5:29:57 5:13   1686   
MEKIA SAMUEL SENWAMADI       2560       M      43  LIMPOPO         FOLANG MOKERONG ATHLETICS CLUB                           39.7              5:30:14.29 2:27:16 6:59  1642  5:30:14 5:13   1687   
WILLY BOLOKO                 588        M      46  GAUTENG         TOP RUNNERS AC-AVT                                       40.6              5:30:29.72 2:33:04 7:15  1730  5:30:30 5:13   1688   
TLOU CHOKOE                  638        M      39  NORTH WEST      TLOKWE AC                                                38.4              5:30:30.73                     5:30:31 5:13   1689   
VUSI MAHLANGU                1244       M      41  GAUTENG                                                                  38.9              5:30:36.19 2:28:40 7:03  1659  5:30:36 5:13   1690   
MAOMUHLE MBONA               1560       M      33  AGN             UHURU                                                    37.7              5:30:40.97 2:23:35 6:48  1580  5:30:41 5:13   1691   
TSIETSI KHUMALO              1084       M      40  GAUTENG         KATLEHONG AC                                             38.5              5:30:56.68 2:05:29 5:57  887   5:30:57 5:14   1692   
WELLINGTON VESO              280        M      68  CGA             RAINBOW A/C                                              49.6              5:31:15.47 2:26:40 6:57  1632  5:31:15 5:14   1693   
BONGANI NGCONGO              2015       M      40  GAUTENG         WATERFALL CITY AC                                        38.7              5:31:16.15 2:28:05 7:01  1653  5:31:16 5:14   1694   
THEMBANI SOLLY MBOKOTA       1572       M      51  GAUTENG         LESEDI AC                                                42.5              5:31:44.75 2:27:54 7:01  1650  5:31:45 5:14   1695   
DUNU MABENA                  683        F      42  OTHER                                                                    43.0              5:31:46.17 2:23:57 6:49  1590  5:31:46 5:14   1696   
HUMBULANI MUHANGANEI         421        F      38  AGN             DEA A/C                                                  42.2              5:31:55.16 2:36:13 7:24  1757  5:31:55 5:14   1697   
JERRY MABENA                 1181       M      56                  CITY OF TSHWANE AC                                       44.1              5:31:58.24 2:25:03 6:53  1605  5:31:58 5:14   1698   
FAITH VILAKAZI               2945       F      26  MPUMALANGA      EYETHU AC                                                41.3              5:32:02.73 2:30:13 7:07  1683  5:32:03 5:15   1699   
THEMBI DUZE                  877        F      35  GAUTENG         LANGA ATHLETIC CLUB                                      41.7              5:32:06.85 2:32:06 7:12  1717  5:32:07 5:15   1700   
ALFRED MAKHOSON SIBIYA       2607       M      51  GAUTENG         EXXARO AC GN                                             42.2              5:32:17.30                     5:32:17 5:15   1701   
Unknown IANCA                2630       F      41                  CSIR                                                     42.9              5:32:24.91 2:33:19 7:16  1735  5:32:25 5:15   1702   
KEBA MOTHOAGAE               1806       M      31  GAUTENG                                                                  37.2              5:32:28.37 2:30:34 7:08  1693  5:32:28 5:15   1703   
Unknown ABULILE              781        M      37                  TEAM VITALITY                                            37.9              5:32:30.38 2:38:33 7:31  1771  5:32:30 5:15   1704   
BENJAMIN FLATHELA            643        M      42  OTHER                                                                    39.1              5:32:39.70 2:28:46 7:03  1662  5:32:40 5:15   1705   
Unknown RINCE                776        M      56                                                                           43.8              5:33:10.95 2:18:14 6:33  1395  5:33:11 5:16   1706   
ELIJAH BAFANA MTSHALI        1899       M      63  GAUTENG         SEFAKO MAKGATHO UNIVERSITY AC                            47.2              5:33:18.40 2:36:27 7:25  1759  5:33:18 5:16   1707   
THOMAS PHOSA                 672        M      41  AGN             MEDIHELP                                                 38.5              5:33:39.73 2:27:35 6:59  1645  5:33:40 5:16   1708   
DUMA DUMA                    531        M      50  GAUTENG         CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN (DEPT OF CORR SRVICES PRETORIA) 42.3              5:33:58.47 2:25:45 6:54  1622  5:33:58 5:16   1709   
VERONICA OREGE               2116       F      45  GAUTENG                                                                  43.9              5:34:13.85 2:25:02 6:53  1604  5:34:14 5:17   1710   
NOBUNTU GWALA                970        F      46  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                         44.5              5:34:16.77 2:30:00 7:06  1678  5:34:17 5:17   1711   
LUNGA MDUTSHANE              1585       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    37.8              5:34:26.62 2:29:44 7:06  1675  5:34:27 5:17   1712   
LUNGELWA MBUZO               1574       F      37  GAUTENG         VUTHA AC                                                 41.6              5:34:30.23                     5:34:30 5:17   1713   
SOPHIE PHAKULA               2134       F      39  GAUTENG                                                                  42.1              5:34:47.48 2:32:24 7:13  1727  5:34:47 5:18   1714   
JOHN NOBLE                   326        M      74  OTHER                                                                    52.5              5:35:00.22 2:28:41 7:03  1660  5:35:00 5:18   1715   
DUDUZILE MAZIBUKO            19         F      44  AGN             MAMELODI STRIDERS                                        43.3              5:35:08.98 2:27:15 6:59  1641  5:35:09 5:18   1716   
RUDZANI ROBERT MAGARA        1217       M      45  GAUTENG         SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE AC GN                       39.4              5:35:12.23 2:30:31 7:08  1691  5:35:12 5:18   1717   
PETER DUBE                   41         M      63  AGN             OPEN SERVE                                               46.8              5:35:16.51 2:21:40 6:43  1496  5:35:17 5:18   1718   
THOMAS MASEMOLA              1390       M      59  LIMPOPO         LOSKOPVALLEI MARATHON CLUB                               45.5              5:35:37.73 2:22:57 6:46  1563  5:35:38 5:18   1719   
MOLALE MATSHEKA              1465       M      45  GAUTENG                                                                  39.5              5:35:58.74 2:25:20 6:53  1614  5:35:59 5:19   1720   
HENRIETTA MOYO               655        F      35  AGN             MANONI                                                   40.7              5:37:02.23 2:31:52 7:12  1712  5:37:02 5:19   1721   
XABISO DWABE                 878        M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    37.1              5:37:07.98 2:28:47 7:03  1663  5:37:08 5:19   1722   
NTSELE MASIBA                648        F          AGN             THORN TREE STRIDERS                                                        5:37:11.73 2:37:33 7:28  1767  5:37:12 5:19   1723   
JOHANNA TSHABALALA           2884       F      40  GAUTENG         THORN TREE STRIDERS                                      41.9              5:37:11.98 2:37:36 7:28  1768  5:37:12 5:19   1724   
SUHANRI NAGY                 1952       M      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    37.0              5:37:19.88 2:39:02 7:32  1778  5:37:20 5:20   1725   
LORATO SELEKE                2549       F      33  GAUTENG         RICOH AC                                                 40.8              5:37:26.00                     5:37:26 5:20   1726   
BRIGITTE MADLENER            1204       F      60  GAUTENG         K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS                                    52.6              5:37:30.23 2:31:07 7:10  1703  5:37:30 5:20   1727   
ERNEST SHITLHANGU            2589       M      37  LIMPOPO                                                                  37.1              5:37:32.87 2:28:18 7:02  1655  5:37:33 5:20   1728   
KGOTHATSO THOLENG            2860       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    39.2              5:37:46.23 2:25:40 6:54  1619  5:37:46 5:20   1729   
VICTOR MASIKANE              283        M      53  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                            42.2              5:38:10.00 2:22:09 6:45  1535  5:38:10 5:21   1730   
VUSANI MALIMA                1315       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    36.7              5:38:13.00 2:30:18 7:08  1687  5:38:13 5:21   1731   
EPHRAIM THAMSAN MBATHA       1566       M      50  NORTH WEST      RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB                                 40.9              5:38:33.48 2:05:52 5:58  896   5:38:33 5:21   1732   
OMPHILE MFOLOE               1599       M      35  GAUTENG         DEA ATHLETICS CLUB                                       36.7              5:38:39.41 2:37:20 7:27  1766  5:38:39 5:21   1733   
SETLHABI LESO                1148       M      53  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                             42.6              5:38:41.73 2:34:17 7:19  1745  5:38:42 5:21   1734   
LEONIE KNOETZE               1092       F      33  GAUTENG         FIT PRETORIA                                             40.3              5:38:44.37 2:27:15 6:59  1640  5:38:44 5:21   1735   
GAVIN BALL                   553        M      55  GAUTENG                                                                  42.8              5:38:51.23 2:29:32 7:05  1673  5:38:51 5:21   1736   
BHARAT KUMAR KAJA            1028       M      35  GAUTENG                                                                  36.7              5:38:52.19 2:12:03 6:15  1163  5:38:52 5:21   1737   
KHETHUKUTHULA SHEZI          2582       M      28  GAUTENG                                                                  36.5              5:38:56.45 2:35:28 7:22  1755  5:38:56 5:21   1738   
MNCEDISI GUGUSHE             399        F          AGN             SUMBANDILA                                                                 5:38:56.46 2:33:09 7:16  1732  5:38:56 5:21   1739   
LAURENCIA MACHACHA           1196       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                            43.5              5:39:07.98 2:28:58 7:04  1664  5:39:08 5:21   1740   
Unknown UMEZA                798        F      43                                                                           42.3              5:39:28.72                     5:39:29 5:22   1741   
DUMISA GINA                  951        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    37.6              5:40:12.13 2:31:09 7:10  1704  5:40:12 5:22   1742   
GERHARDT MARNEVECK           2789       M      23                                                                           37.0              5:40:12.20 2:31:47 7:12  1711  5:40:12 5:22   1743   
TSHEPO MAUD KGOMO            1053       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    41.2              5:40:40.97 2:35:22 7:22  1754  5:40:41 5:23   1744   
PEBETSE MOLEPO               1741       F      41  GAUTENG         SASOL MARATHON CLUB                                      41.6              5:41:44.62 2:33:57 7:18  1740  5:41:45 5:24   1745   
NORAH MAITISA                1254       F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    41.2              5:41:49.47                     5:41:49 5:24   1746   
GRACE MAKHUBO                265        F      50  CGA             EKURHULENI A/C                                           45.4              5:41:49.69 2:33:09 7:16  1731  5:41:50 5:24   1747   
Unknown MON                  822        M      28                  RESBANK                                                  37.6              5:42:40.18 2:27:35 6:59  1644  5:42:40 5:25   1748   
TLOU TLHAKO                  2872       M      42  GAUTENG         POLOKWANE AC                                             38.0              5:42:58.24 2:37:09 7:27  1764  5:42:58 5:25   1749   
THABO KGALEGI                1048       M      40  NORTH WEST      TEAM VITALITY                                            39.3              5:42:58.43 2:44:11 7:47  1803  5:42:58 5:25   1750   
MANDLA RADEBE                2191       M      49  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                                  40.1              5:43:04.23 2:39:17 7:33  1783  5:43:04 5:25   1751   
Unknown ULIUS                2758       M      48                  AURECON                                                  39.5              5:43:12.62 2:25:24 6:53  1616  5:43:13 5:26   1752   
ZITHULELE KUNENE             524        M      33  GAUTENG         SPAR GAUTENG AC                                          40.4              5:43:14.46 2:40:24 7:36  1786  5:43:14 5:26   1753   
HAMILEON DENATION            54         M      45  AGN             DISCOVERY                                                38.9              5:43:25.24 2:26:33 6:57  1630  5:43:25 5:26   1754   
BATSILE ASSEGAAI             549        M      42  NORTH WEST      THORN TREE STRIDERS                                      37.7              5:43:39.99 2:39:09 7:32  1779  5:43:40 5:26   1755   
OWEN MORE                    1776       M      51  NORTH WEST      BERT'S BRICKS AC                                         41.2              5:43:43.67 2:38:54 7:32  1775  5:43:44 5:26   1756   
SFISO KHUMALO                175        M      31  CGA             SIBANYE STILLWATER                                       37.8              5:44:04.74 2:46:48 7:54  1814  5:44:05 5:26   1757   
RYNO OLIVIER                 2114       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    36.9              5:44:08.41 2:23:07 6:47  1571  5:44:08 5:26   1758   
DANE RICHARDS                2251       M      34  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                        35.9              5:45:08.66                     5:45:09 5:27   1759   
COBUS NOETH                  2063       M      48  GAUTENG         SAPG AC                                                  39.3              5:45:18.99 2:21:08 6:41  1483  5:45:19 5:27   1760   
PIERRE LOMBARD               1164       M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    40.3              5:45:19.65 2:21:08 6:41  1484  5:45:20 5:27   1761   
Unknown UCKY                 772        M      39                                                                           36.7              5:45:27.55 2:19:58 6:38  1468  5:45:28 5:27   1762   
DORAH MOKGOKA                230        F      44  CGA             CARLTON A/C                                              42.3              5:45:40.24 2:44:41 7:49  1809  5:45:40 5:27   1763   
FRANCE SONYANE               2732       M      54  GAUTENG                                                                  41.5              5:45:45.40 2:39:13 7:33  1780  5:45:45 5:27   1764   
MOSES MAHLANGU               1237       M      48  GAUTENG         THORN TREE STRIDERS                                      39.4              5:45:45.99 2:39:13 7:33  1781  5:45:46 5:27   1765   
MAKHOSAZANA RADEBE           191        F      64  CGA             MTN                                                      54.4              5:46:21.91 2:40:11 7:35  1785  5:46:22 5:28   1766   
HERMANUS VAN TONDER          2339       M      53  CGN             VITALITY                                                 41.0              5:46:46.65 2:34:29 7:19  1747  5:46:47 5:29   1767   
NIC SHELVER                  2577       M      54  GAUTENG NORTH   MARITIMO MARATHON CLUB                                   41.4              5:47:05.49 2:15:38 6:26  1309  5:47:05 5:29   1768   
VUSI SHABANGU                249        M      44  CGA             KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                       37.8              5:47:09.00 2:31:59 7:12  1715  5:47:09 5:29   1769   
Unknown USI                  840        M      45                                                                           38.4              5:47:14.00 2:25:37 6:54  1618  5:47:14 5:29   1770   
MBONGENI THABETHE            2839       M      51  GAUTENG         NBC AC                                                   40.1              5:47:21.00 2:31:55 7:12  1713  5:47:21 5:29   1771   
ISAAC MBUYANE                1529       M      65  AGN             MAGNOLIA                                                 45.7              5:47:53.00 2:24:01 6:49  1591  5:47:53 5:30   1772   
KATLEGO MATLAWA              1455       F      34  GAUTENG         BOPHELONG AC                                             39.6              5:48:02.00 2:32:03 7:12  1716  5:48:02 5:30   1773   
CHRISTOPHER DICHABE          757        M      61  NORTH WEST      RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN                                    44.0              5:49:52.00 2:47:36 7:57  1818  5:49:52 5:32   1774   
CONCY KGOPA                  1054       F      33  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU                                             39.0              5:50:03.00 2:34:46 7:20  1749  5:50:03 5:32   1775   
CHANDA JANI                  1012       F      42  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                              42.5              5:50:34.00 2:44:31 7:48  1807  5:50:34 5:32   1776   
BRADLEY RUSTIN               2266       M      50  GAUTENG         LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG                              39.5              5:51:07.00 2:34:24 7:19  1746  5:51:07 5:33   1777   
MTHOKOZISI MADELA            1200       M      35  GAUTENG                                                                  35.4              5:51:12.00 2:20:58 6:41  1478  5:51:12 5:33   1778   
ROBERT BRONS                 602        M      56  GAUTENG         BENONI NORTHERNS AC                                      41.8              5:51:24.00 2:38:03 7:29  1769  5:51:24 5:33   1779   
Unknown AMANGUANE            2620       M      32                                                                           35.2              5:51:34.00 2:47:28 7:56  1815  5:51:34 5:33   1780   
PIERRE JORDAAN               316        M      68                  RUNAVATION AC                                            46.6              5:52:01.00 2:31:39 7:11  1710  5:52:01 5:34   1781   
KHOLO MOTADI                 1795       F      39  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC WP                                              39.8              5:52:06.00 2:30:48 7:09  1699  5:52:06 5:34   1782   
LEONEL DJOMGOUE              235        M      32  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                            35.4              5:52:21.00 2:36:32 7:25  1761  5:52:21 5:34   1783   
ABEL DHLUDHLU                756        M      48  GAUTENG         GALLOPERS AC                                             38.6              5:52:24.00 2:46:46 7:54  1812  5:52:24 5:34   1784   
MONGI JOKOZELA               1020       M      52  GAUTENG         GAUTENG STRIDERS                                         40.0              5:52:46.00 2:24:08 6:50  1595  5:52:46 5:34   1785   
SAMSON MMAKOLA               1632       M      49  GAUTENG         CONQUERORS AC                                            39.1              5:52:48.00 2:23:03 6:47  1566  5:52:48 5:34   1786   
LESEGO NTLAILANE             2069       F      33  GAUTENG         BOPHELONG AC                                             38.5              5:54:19.00 2:29:05 7:04  1667  5:54:19 5:36   1787   
PHILIP VAN WYK               2932       M      43  GAUTENG         STRIDERS AC                                              36.8              5:54:22.00 2:26:19 6:56  1628  5:54:22 5:36   1788   
NOMVULA NDLOVU               1984       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    39.2              5:54:32.00 2:42:06 7:41  1795  5:54:32 5:36   1789   
SIPHO NGCONGWANE             2017       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    37.3              5:54:37.00 2:36:05 7:24  1756  5:54:37 5:36   1790   
ELIAS LETEBELE               1150       M      36  GAUTENG                                                                  35.1              5:54:40.00 2:10:42 6:12  1081  5:54:40 5:36   1791   
CHRIS COETZEE                727        M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    35.6              5:54:43.00 2:23:07 6:47  1572  5:54:43 5:36   1792   
JAN RADEBE                   2189       M      56  GAUTENG         RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE                                 41.2              5:54:50.00 2:44:15 7:47  1804  5:54:50 5:36   1793   
PERTUNIA DIGOMO              323        F      39  CGA                                                                      39.4              5:56:04.00 2:40:53 7:37  1790  5:56:04 5:37   1794   
WINNIE MASHALA               1521       F      38  AGN             MORETELE                                                 39.2              5:56:08.00 2:45:16 7:50  1810  5:56:08 5:37   1795   
DORCUS MASENYA               1391       F      42  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    40.1              5:56:13.00 2:42:56 7:44  1798  5:56:13 5:37   1796   
DIRK RAUTENBACH              454        M      41  AGN             PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB                                   36.2              5:56:19.00 2:49:19 8:02  1824  5:56:19 5:38   1797   
MARK MARITZ                  1370       M      53  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                  40.0              5:56:23.00 2:38:35 7:31  1772  5:56:23 5:38   1798   
MPETSO DIKOBE                135        F      46  AGN             BLACK DIAMONDS                                           41.6              5:57:27.00 2:42:13 7:41  1796  5:57:27 5:39   1799   
WILFRED MADELA               1201       M      49  GAUTENG         ESKOM AC GN                                              38.4              5:57:30.00 2:36:17 7:24  1758  5:57:30 5:39   1800   
KENEILWE CORDOL RASELEKA     2231       F      42  GAUTENG         KIMBERLEY HARRIERS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB                     40.0              5:57:34.00 2:47:28 7:56  1816  5:57:34 5:39   1801   
LERATO PEU                   2668       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    34.7              5:57:42.00 2:49:48 8:03  1826  5:57:42 5:39   1802   
MARCUS SIKHAKHANE            2692       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                    35.8              5:57:49.00 2:34:16 7:19  1744  5:57:49 5:39   1803   
MELISSA COMBRINK             734        F      27  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                                     38.0              6:01:03.00 2:36:29 7:25  1760  6:01:03 5:42   1804   
STANLEY DINGA                841        M      35  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY AC                                             34.3              6:03:50.00 2:38:50 7:32  1773  6:03:50 5:45   1805   
TEBOGO MENYATSOE             1595       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    37.7              6:03:57.00 2:42:13 7:41  1797  6:03:57 5:45   1806   
YANDI MAKAULA                1264       F      40  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                         38.8              6:04:02.00 2:46:47 7:54  1813  6:04:02 5:45   1807   
PERCY MOTSHOANE              1817       M      39  GAUTENG         FAT CATS AC                                              34.7              6:04:30.00 2:39:14 7:33  1782  6:04:30 5:45   1808   
ANGI DANSTER                 113        F      64  AGN             EERSTERUST A/C                                           55.1              6:05:27.00 3:02:32 8:39  1836  6:05:27 5:46   1809   
MTHANDENI MKHIZE             1617       M      42  GAUTENG                                                                  35.6              6:05:30.00                     6:05:30 5:47   1810   
NICK WILSON                  2969       M      37  GAUTENG                                                                  34.3              6:05:48.00 2:40:48 7:37  1789  6:05:48 5:47   1811   
THULANI CELE                 620        M      42  GAUTENG                                                                  35.3              6:08:33.00 2:34:10 7:19  1742  6:08:33 5:49   1812   
MAKETE THEMA                 2848       M      44                  OLIENPARK AC                                             36.9              6:08:36.00 2:48:52 8:00  1820  6:08:36 5:49   1813   
LESEGO BOUTLWANYE            120        M      41  OTHER           MADIBENG MUNICIPAL RUNNING CLUB                          34.7              6:09:14.00 2:49:30 8:02  1825  6:09:14 5:50   1814   
MANDLA KHUMALO               1078       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                    34.6              6:09:30.00 2:51:16 8:07  1830  6:09:30 5:50   1815   
SEITA KGORO                  340        F      29  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                            37.5              6:16:06.00 2:40:26 7:36  1787  6:16:06 5:57   1816   
THABO NKOANA                 2048       M      45  GAUTENG                                                                  35.3              6:16:27.00 2:43:24 7:45  1800  6:16:27 5:57   1817   
LWANDISO GULUKUNQU           966        M      37  GAUTENG         SITA AC                                                  33.4              6:17:18.00 2:40:43 7:37  1788  6:17:18 5:58   1818   
SUZAN NGOATO                 716        F      46  AGN             AEROBICS 4 ALL                                           39.3              6:17:26.00 2:49:07 8:01  1822  6:17:26 5:58   1819   
TIISETSO THIPE               2852       M      36  GAUTENG                                                                  33.2              6:17:30.00 2:38:51 7:32  1774  6:17:30 5:58   1820   
XOLA LINGANI                 1162       M      39  GAUTENG         EYETHU AC                                                33.4              6:18:05.00 2:57:26 8:25  1831  6:18:05 5:59   1821   
ELSA WESSELS                 36         F      51  AGN                                                                                                   2:25:41 6:54  1620                        
ARINE LE ROUX                102        F          OTHER                                                                                                 2:15:36 6:26  1306                        
STREURDERS STEPHANIE         103        F          OTHER                                                                                                 2:15:37 6:26  1307                        
NTABODISE SATHEKGE           112        M      42  AGN             TSHWANE METRO POLICE                                                                  3:23:24 9:38  1842                        
GLADYS KGALADI               116        F      59  AGN             MAGNOLIA                                                                              2:10:10 6:10  1054                        
THULASIZWE MTSHALI           171        M      27  OTHER                                                                                                 1:43:09 4:53  200                         
MOTLALEPULE KGAME            214        F      58  CGA             CARLTON A/C                                                                           2:59:52 8:31  1835                        
SIPHO SKOSANA                261        M      44  CGA             KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                                                                    1:51:22 5:17  386                         
MARTIE VAN DER WALT          359        F      59  AGN             HILLSIDE A/C                                                                          3:04:29 8:44  1838                        
BELLE MABASO                 427        M      43  CGA             DIEPKLOOF                                                                             2:22:14 6:45  1540                        
PETER NTHABI KHOZA           448        M      46  CGA             BLACK DIAMONDS                                                                        1:55:53 5:29  545                         
ALFRED MATEMANE              467        M      58  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SERVICES                                                                 2:49:14 8:01  1823                        
CLIFFORD NOMAVILA            507        M      53  GAUTENG         SPAR GAUTENG AC                                                                       3:08:37 8:56  1841                        
DORRIEN ANDREWS              541        M      65  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                                                      2:23:55 6:49  1589                        
YUTO AZAMI                   551        M      29  LIMPOPO                                                                                               2:34:05 7:18  1741                        
ROBYN BASSON                 567        F      27  GAUTENG         ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                                                     2:13:18 6:19  1212                        
LINDSAY STEINHOBEL           644        F      62  CGA             MIDRAND STRIDERS                                                                      2:08:34 6:05  988                         
ARUSHKA BOTHMA               702        F      30  AGN             IRENE                                                                                 2:30:07 7:07  1682                        
DANIEL CALACA                707        M      38  AGN             IRENE                                                                                 2:16:09 6:27  1321                        
CHARMAINE JANSE VAN RENSBURG 719        F      47  AGN             IRENE                                                                                 2:44:16 7:47  1805                        
KATHY COMBRINK               733        F      56  GAUTENG         ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                                                     2:51:01 8:07  1828                        
BRIAN COTTER                 738        M      69  GAUTENG         WANDERERS AC                                                                          2:15:55 6:26  1315                        
CHRISTINE CRAUSE             739        F      41  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                                               2:32:21 7:13  1725                        
MICHEAL DAFOMA               745        M      29  LIMPOPO                                                                                               1:14:23 3:31  3                           
URSELA DU PLESSIS            860        F      57  GAUTENG         CAPE TOWN AC                                                                          2:34:11 7:19  1743                        
PRISCILLA DUBE               869        F      56  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                                                                 2:44:16 7:47  1806                        
JAMES VAN AS                 883        M      21  OTHER                                                                                                 2:06:40 6:00  930                         
JACOBUS GELDENHUYS           948        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                                                 2:09:16 6:08  1021                        
SIGWILI ALPHEUS HLONGWANE    993        M      45  GAUTENG         ZWAKALA AC                                                                            2:37:18 7:27  1765                        
MATLAKALA KGOPE              1055       F      36  GAUTENG         DAVEYTON HEARTS AC                                                                    3:06:12 8:49  1840                        
NTUTHUKO LANGA               1119       M      47  GAUTENG         VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG                                                              1:58:04 5:36  633                         
MOOKETSI DENNIS MADUMO       1205       M      45  GAUTENG         CITY OF TSHWANE AC                                                                    2:21:05 6:41  1480                        
JONAS MAHLANGU               1234       M      33  GAUTENG                                                                                               2:42:57 7:44  1799                        
LUTENDO MALISHA              1316       F      39  GAUTENG         STATS SA AC                                                                           2:41:39 7:40  1792                        
MPOSTOL MASHININI            1413       M      53  GAUTENG                                                                                               2:14:24 6:22  1267                        
MOLATELA RAMOGALE            1486       F      39  AGN             DEPT OF TOURISM                                                                       2:46:18 7:53  1811                        
BAWINILE DLAMINI             1532       F      47  AGN                                                                                                   2:22:30 6:45  1552                        
SIMON MGIDI                  1600       M      45                  DAVEYTON HEARTS AC                                                                    3:06:12 8:49  1839                        
SANDILE MHLONGO              1607       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                                                 1:56:12 5:31  556                         
PETRUS MOGONGWE              1681       M      45  LIMPOPO         NORTHAM PLATIUM MINE MARATHON CLUB                                                    1:25:11 4:02  29                          
MATOME MOHLALA               1689       M      44  EASTERN CAPE    AC EERSTERUST                                                                         2:43:46 7:45  1801                        
KHOHLISANI MPOFU             1834       M      40  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                                                               2:44:32 7:48  1808                        
TINYIKO MALULEKE             1844       M      43  GAUTENG         TITANS LIFESTYLE AC                                                                   1:59:21 5:39  681                         
RICHARD MAMPONE              1854       M      35  GAUTENG         K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS                                                                 2:10:57 6:12  1110                        
HLENGANI ERIC MANGANYI       1861       M      58  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                                                 2:18:08 6:33  1391                        
KENNETH MTSHWENI             1902       M      35  GAUTENG         SIYABUSWA AC                                                                          2:39:47 7:34  1784                        
COLLEN MONGEZI NDALA         1968       M      44  GAUTENG         CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG                                                              2:00:57 5:44  749                         
NTOKOZO NHLEKO               2041       M      28  MPUMALANGA      ESKOM AC MPU                                                                          2:05:03 5:55  871                         
JOHN NKAMBULE                2043       M      47  GAUTENG         DAVEYTON HEARTS AC                                                                    2:05:12 5:56  876                         
ENNA PERDOMO                 2132       F      63  GAUTENG         RAND AC                                                                               2:42:00 7:40  1794                        
NOMASONTO RAPULENYANE        2228       F      32  GAUTENG         ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                                                                  2:48:59 8:00  1821                        
EARL SAMPSON                 2276       M      52  GAUTENG         RAND AC                                                                               2:41:59 7:40  1793                        
KORI SESHOENE                2565       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                                                                 1:33:44 4:27  78                          
TEBOGO SIKO                  2694       M      38  GAUTENG         CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC                                                                2:38:59 7:32  1776                        
ANYA SWANEPOEL               2750       F      35  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                                                               2:32:18 7:13  1723                        
THABANG TAWARIMA             2831       M      53  GAUTENG                                                                                               2:17:22 6:31  1371                        
TONY THOBANE                 2855       M      48  GAUTENG         ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                                                                  1:39:04 4:41  139                         
KATY VAN METER               2922       F      31  GAUTENG         MASSMART AC                                                                           1:36:29 4:35  112                         
STHAKASILE ZONDO             2987       F      29  KWAZULU-NATAL   SA MARITIME SAFETY AUTHORITY ATHLETIC CLUB                                            2:44:07 7:47  1802                        
Unknown EITH                 2627       M      21                                                                                                        2:51:13 8:07  1829                        
Unknown OYISI                2759       M      31                                                                                                        2:21:36 6:43  1492                        
Unknown NNETJIE              2642       M      47                  ATTERIDGEVILLE AC                                                                     2:59:52 8:31  1833                        
Unknown ATRICIA              3039       M      46                  CALTON AC                                                                             2:59:52 8:31  1834                        
Unknown AREL                 821        M      45                                                                                                        1:58:17 5:36  647                         
Unknown EAGAN                2756       M      36                  HR DEVELOPMENT SAPS                                                                   2:58:36 8:28  1832                        


Male No Age Provided
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     TEBOHO CEJOHA      2641     1       M               2:26:37.70 
2     NHLANSANISO MABENA 215      12      M               2:53:20.53 
3     SARAI MUCHINDIMUSI 97   41  13      M               2:53:43.64 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     DIAN SIEBRITS KENNY 312 19  1148    M               4:44:19.43 


Male 20 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     THOMAS NDLOVU         793  35  2       M               2:28:27.44 
2     JONATHAN DE FREITAS   463  29  3       M               2:43:29.18 
3     SBUSISO PRINCE MCHUNU 1577 38  4       M               2:43:30.18 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     ZWELAKHE MKORWANA 1624 42  6       M               2:44:38.98 
2     HENK MULDER       1920 45  11      M               2:50:49.00 
3     DAVID MAFOKWANE   1211 45  15      M               2:55:51.42 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     ALFRED MATEMA   153  50  7       M               2:45:05.54 
2     KELEBONE PELEI  2129 56  14      M               2:55:44.00 
3     JOHANNES MOLEPO 528  54  39      M               3:07:02.83 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     BENNET MALEYANA 1313 64  314     M               3:51:50.88 
2     SIMON MAKGORO   35   60  335     M               3:53:39.00 
3     MOSES MOTSHABI  1815 64  404     M               3:57:32.64 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     JOHN CANNON         615  72  672     M               4:17:21.65 
2     PHETOLE MAKGWAHLELA 1272 71  872     M               4:29:32.83 
3     IAIN MC FAYDEN      654  72  1169    M               4:45:13.50 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Unknown ONALD 526 94  322     M               3:52:39.54 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Unknown OLISA       819  45  201     F               3:39:47.74 
2     SANDY ASHFIELD      885  47  231     F               3:43:23.53 
3     NTOMBIZODWA SEMENYA 2554 47  255     F               3:46:54.46 


Female 20 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     HEIDI KALIDAS       1030 37  69      F               3:16:49.41 
2     DANKA ERASMUS       923  32  101     F               3:24:20.87 
3     SITHEMBELE SIHUNUZA 2691 38  114     F               3:27:03.60 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     BELINDA MARAIS          169  43  93      F               3:23:13.89 
2     DANIELLA MORRISON-JONES 1782 40  217     F               3:41:49.38 
3     ADL THOMAZ              2861 42  256     F               3:46:59.94 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     LINDSAY VAN ASWEGEN     2910 51  102     F               3:24:22.49 
2     MARIA LOUIS PASCHALIDES 277  54  532     F               4:06:29.77 
3     ANNETJIE NEL            2673 53  627     F               4:13:59.60 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     VAL WATSON       2956 64  412     F               3:58:02.65 
2     FIONA SCHOLTZ    2523 63  1111    F               4:42:42.92 
3     JESSICA MAARTENS 1173 61  1342    F               4:53:35.30 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     PETRA MYBURGH 1943 70  1289    F               4:49:41.59 

Embed Code