SoCal's Pirate's 5k/10k Run/Walk

Sat June 19, 2021 Huntington Beach, CA 92649 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                   
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                                         
===== ==== ======================= ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =========================== 
1     2236 Chris Knorzer           M                                              0:36:49.4 0:36:36.6 5:54  49  81.4       1        M Top3                               
                                                                                                                           1        M 45-49                              
2     2518 David Berk              M      Pasadena                  CA    US      0:41:43.6 0:41:30.4 6:41  46  70.0       2        M Top3                               
                                                                                                                           2        M 45-49                              
3     2235 Tom Sherwin             M                                              0:41:55.4 0:41:36.8 6:42  51  72.8       3        M Top3                               
                                                                                                                           1        M 50-54                              
4     2665 Ryan Mongan             M      Orange                    CA    US      0:42:09.3 0:41:51.5 6:44  51  72.4       2        M 50-54                              
5     2663 Miguel Meza             M      Los Angeles               CA    US      0:42:22.8 0:42:04.7 6:46  30  63.5       1        M 30-34                              
6     2610 Ryan Hull               M      Los Angeles               CA    US      0:43:07.4 0:42:49.5 6:54  30  62.4       2        M 30-34                              
7     2552 Matthew Donoghue        M      Long Beach                CA    US      0:44:10.3 0:43:45.4 7:03  29  61.1       1        M 25-29                              
8     2728 Takashi Sato            M      Torrance                  CA    US      0:44:15.9 0:43:55.0 7:04  53  70.2       3        M 50-54                              
9     2723 Trent Ryan              M      Los Angeles               CA    US      0:45:25.5 0:45:09.0 7:16  24  59.2       1        M 20-24  RVMRVNNXRS (Rum Runners SC) 
10    2708 Richard Reyes-Abraham   M      Los Angeles               CA    US      0:46:20.1 0:45:47.0 7:22  21  58.4       2        M 20-24  Strawhats                   
11    2769 Victor Verastegui       M      Santa Ana                 CA    US      0:46:23.2 0:46:06.4 7:25  32  58.1       3        M 30-34  RVMRVNNXRS (Rum Runners SC) 
12    2740 JEFF Smith              M      Orange                    CA    US      0:48:11.5 0:46:21.1 7:28  45  62.2       3        M 45-49                              
13    2609 Kai-Lun Huang           M      Rowland Heights           CA    US      0:47:49.6 0:47:16.5 7:36  33  56.7       4        M 30-34                              
14    2558 Jean Esparza            M      Pomona                    CA    US      0:51:54.9 0:47:47.3 7:41  30  55.9       5        M 30-34  Team Unagi                  
15    2776 dennis wilson           M      Anaheim                   CA    US      0:48:20.4 0:48:09.6 7:45  62  69.4       1        M 60-64                              
16    2515 Jessie Barnes           M      Apple Valley              CA    US      0:49:33.3 0:49:17.8 7:56  33  54.4       6        M 30-34                              
17    2784 Scott Anthes            M      Hermosa Beach             CA    US      0:51:50.3 0:49:40.6 8:00  26  53.8       2        M 25-29                              
18    2506 William Amor            M      Rancho Cucamonga          CA    US      0:49:55.1 0:49:41.2 8:00  58  64.8       1        M 55-59                              
19    2544 LOGAN DEAL              M      MISSION VIEJO             CA    US      0:50:15.6 0:49:44.2 8:00  36  54.4       1        M 35-39                              
20    2597 JOHN HERNANDEZ          M      COSTA MESA                CA    US      0:50:06.1 0:49:47.4 8:01  21  53.7       3        M 20-24                              
21    2543 Shai De Los Reyes       M      Los Angeles               CA    US      0:50:18.8 0:49:55.0 8:02  38  54.8       2        M 35-39  RVMRVNNXRS (Rum Runners SC) 
22    2630 Kathleen Kurrle         F      Lake Forest               CA    US      0:50:19.6 0:50:04.3 8:03  55  72.8       1        F Top3                               
                                                                                                                           1        F 55-59                              
23    2503 DAVID ALDER             M      DULUTH                    GA    US      0:50:35.8 0:50:06.4 8:04  53  61.5       4        M 50-54                              
24    2594 AMANDA HARNISHFEGER     F      BURBANK                   CA    US      0:51:58.2 0:51:00.3 8:13  37  60.3       2        F Top3                               
                                                                                                                           1        F 35-39                              
25    2733 toshikazu shimizu       M      Torrance                  CA    US      0:54:38.9 0:51:38.2 8:19  62  64.7       2        M 60-64                              
26    2243 Thyson Jacobsen         M                                              0:52:09.1 0:51:47.5 8:20  46  56.1       4        M 45-49                              
27    2546 SANDRA DEL CID          F      LAKEWOOD                  CA    US      0:52:24.1 0:51:51.4 8:21  37  59.3       3        F Top3                               
                                                                                                                           2        F 35-39                              
28    2556 Travis Ebright          M      Anaheim                   CA    US      0:52:11.4 0:51:54.7 8:21  35  51.9       3        M 35-39                              
29    2591 Richard Guzman          M      Sylmar                    CA    US      0:54:36.6 0:52:09.0 8:24  30  51.2       7        M 30-34                              
30    2777 David Wimberley         M      Ontario                   CA    US      0:52:31.3 0:52:14.6 8:24  28  51.1       3        M 25-29                              
31    2714 Francisco Rivera        M      Anaheim                   CA    US      0:54:04.3 0:52:19.4 8:25  45  55.1       5        M 45-49  Team SA                     
32    2799 jerry nairn             M                                              0:53:29.8 0:52:41.1 8:29  59  61.7       2        M 55-59                              
33    2526 Hugo Chavez             M      Zapopan                   JAL   MX      0:54:32.1 0:52:48.8 8:30  29  50.6       4        M 25-29                              
34    2681 OLADOTUN OLAGUNDOYE     M      Irvine                    CA    US      0:53:09.4 0:52:49.0 8:30  38  51.8       4        M 35-39  The A Team                  
35    2635 KRISTIN LEE             F      HUNTINGTN BCH             CA    US      0:53:06.8 0:52:50.3 8:30  34  57.7       1        F 30-34                              
36    2619 ROY KARIOK              M      SHERMAN OAKS              CA    US      0:53:17.1 0:52:51.9 8:30  39  52.1       5        M 35-39                              
37    2785 Erik Bell               M      Keene                     NH    US      0:56:46.3 0:53:11.7 8:34  57  60.0       3        M 55-59                              
38    2664 CHAD MOLENDA            M      SAN DIEGO                 CA    US      0:54:15.2 0:53:14.6 8:34  33  50.3       8        M 30-34                              
39    2578 JIM GIORDANO            M      ANAHEIM                   CA    US      0:53:53.6 0:53:16.0 8:34  50  56.4       5        M 50-54                              
40    2764 IVAN VALDEZ             M      LA HABRA                  CA    US      0:54:08.5 0:53:36.6 8:38  39  51.3       6        M 35-39                              
41    2626 Marva Kinkead           F      Irvine                    CA    US      0:53:56.8 0:53:37.5 8:38  39  57.9       3        F 35-39                              
42    2232 Marin Bradshaw          F      Costa Mesa                CA    US      0:54:27.9 0:53:38.1 8:38  37  57.4       4        F 35-39                              
43    2604 ANDREA HOKENS           F      COSTA MESA                CA    US      0:54:13.5 0:53:39.6 8:38  40  58.2       1        F 40-44                              
44    2627 Kelsey Knudsen          F      Costa Mesa                CA    US      0:55:38.7 0:53:57.2 8:41  26  56.2       1        F 25-29                              
45    2527 Crystal Chen            F      Irvine                    CA    US      0:55:41.3 0:53:59.8 8:41  34  56.4       2        F 30-34                              
46    2595 MATT HART               M      ORANGE                    CA    US      0:54:33.8 0:54:14.5 8:44  44  52.7       1        M 40-44                              
47    2618 LENNIE KANNO            M      POMONA                    CA    US      0:54:54.9 0:54:18.3 8:44  48  54.4       6        M 45-49                              
48    2741 Michael Smyth           M      Indio                     CA    US      0:55:29.1 0:54:33.4 8:47  61  60.7       3        M 60-64                              
49    2242 sam Guttierez           M                                              0:57:56.8 0:55:18.3 8:54  18  48.3       1        M 15-19                              
50    2554 Chelsie Dunwoody        F      San Tan Valley            AZ    US      0:55:41.8 0:55:26.0 8:55  31  54.7       3        F 30-34                              
51    2241 Michael Guttierez       M                                              0:58:01.5 0:55:29.6 8:56  26  48.1       5        M 25-29                              
52    2557 Anthony Eisenhower      M      El Monte                  CA    US      0:57:44.1 0:55:33.7 8:57  40  49.9       2        M 40-44                              
53    2577 Robert Giblin           M      Piermont                  NY    US      0:56:48.3 0:55:46.4 8:59  65  61.6       1        M 65-69                              
54    2687 Ryan Panella            M      Lake Forest               CA    US      1:03:27.5 0:56:05.4 9:02  27  47.6       6        M 25-29  Captain Carter's Crew       
55    2537 JOHN CORY               M      IRVINE                    CA    US      0:56:38.6 0:56:07.6 9:02  29  47.6       7        M 25-29                              
56    2720 Ariel Romero            F      Bellflower                CA    US      0:58:55.1 0:56:18.3 9:04  24  53.9       1        F 20-24                              
57    2576 Ameelia Ghareeb         F      Long Beach                CA    US      0:58:40.5 0:56:32.0 9:06  40  55.2       2        F 40-44                              
58    2632 Eric Landblom           M      Dickinson                 ND    US      0:57:16.8 0:56:47.5 9:08  45  50.8       7        M 45-49                              
59    2568 Francisco Fonseca       M      Paramount                 CA    US      0:59:13.8 0:57:25.0 9:14  49  51.9       8        M 45-49                              
60    2637 Jason Liang             M      Los Angeles               CA    US      0:59:23.7 0:57:30.5 9:15  24  46.5       4        M 20-24                              
61    2767 David Venegas           M      Redlands                  CA    US      0:59:37.9 0:57:39.1 9:17  38  47.4       7        M 35-39                              
62    2654 JUDITH MARCILLO         F      Ontario                   CA    US      0:58:38.3 0:57:49.9 9:18  35  52.8       5        F 35-39                              
63    2602 Connie Marie Hoffman    F      Dana Point                CA    US      1:01:23.2 0:57:55.4 9:19  42  54.6       3        F 40-44  We Like Pie                 
64    2565 Berenice Fitzgerald     F      Los Alamitos              CA    US      1:01:23.8 0:57:57.5 9:20  38  53.3       6        F 35-39  We Like Pie                 
65    2615 MARISOL JIMENEZ         F      LA HABRA                  CA    US      0:58:46.4 0:58:15.9 9:23  31  52.1       4        F 30-34                              
66    2549 HEVER DIAZ              M      WEST COVINA               CA    US      1:00:26.3 0:58:43.8 9:27  29  45.5       8        M 25-29                              
67    2661 Nayeli Medina           F      Chino                     CA    US      1:01:18.8 0:58:49.2 9:28  29  51.6       2        F 25-29  RVMRVNNXRS (Rum Runners SC) 
68    2547 KAYLA DELANO            F      LONG BEACH                CA    US      1:01:24.3 0:59:01.4 9:30  39  52.6       7        F 35-39                              
69    2742 Pamela Smyth            F      Indio                     CA    US      1:00:04.3 0:59:08.4 9:31  57  63.2       2        F 55-59                              
70    2509 Paul Anderson           M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      1:01:11.2 0:59:09.7 9:31  44  48.3       3        M 40-44                              
71    2732 Elsa Shimada            F      Riverside                 CA    US      1:02:56.1 0:59:15.9 9:32  43  53.8       4        F 40-44                              
72    2574 Amanda Garrick          F      Long Beach                CA    US      1:00:47.7 0:59:19.9 9:33  46  55.2       1        F 45-49                              
73    2651 Jim Mann                M      Rancho Cucamonga          CA    US      0:59:56.8 0:59:20.5 9:33  50  50.6       6        M 50-54                              
74    2713 Brad Rinehart           M      Anaheim                   CA    US      0:59:56.8 0:59:21.6 9:33  23  45.0       5        M 20-24                              
75    2757 Marilou Tome            F      Orange                    CA    US      1:00:50.3 0:59:22.8 9:33  47  55.7       2        F 45-49                              
76    2652 Krista Mann             F      Rancho Cucamonga          CA    US      0:59:58.8 0:59:23.2 9:33  23  51.1       2        F 20-24                              
77    2605 AMY HOLZGANG            F      LONG BEACH                CA    US      1:01:37.2 0:59:27.7 9:34  47  55.7       3        F 45-49                              
78    2670 Cesar Morales           M      Garden Grove              CA    US      0:59:37.8 0:59:37.8 9:36  37  45.6       8        M 35-39                              
79    2697 Jaime Petersen          F      Fontana                   CA    US      1:02:43.7 0:59:45.3 9:37  39  52.0       8        F 35-39                              
80    2538 A. Cowdrey              M      Hesperia                  CA    US      1:01:48.4 0:59:53.9 9:38  8   59.0       1        M 7-10                               
81    2662 Kimberly Meyer          F      Rancho Santa Margarita    CA    US      1:02:00.7 0:59:56.5 9:39  55  60.8       3        F 55-59                              
82    2240 Karen Canalesi          F                                              1:01:19.5 1:00:53.1 9:48  52  57.6       1        F 50-54                              
83    2599 ROGER HINKSON           M      IRVINE                    CA    US      1:04:14.4 1:01:00.1 9:49  53  50.5       7        M 50-54                              
84    2643 Grace Liu               F      Redlands                  CA    US      1:04:14.8 1:01:01.2 9:49  47  54.2       4        F 45-49                              
85    2791 david Pino              M      Dana Point                CA    US      1:02:38.9 1:01:03.4 9:50  69  58.6       2        M 65-69                              
86    2729 CHRISTINE SHAW          F      LOS ANGELES               CA    US      1:03:31.4 1:01:03.4 9:50  37  50.4       9        F 35-39                              
87    2730 JOSHUA SHAW             M      LOS ANGELES               CA    US      1:03:31.4 1:01:04.8 9:50  42  46.1       4        M 40-44                              
88    2238 Arl chen                F                                              1:03:17.2 1:01:07.5 9:50  45  53.1       5        F 45-49                              
89    2633 Daniel LaPratt          M      Los Angeles               CA    US      1:01:27.3 1:01:08.7 9:50  43  46.4       5        M 40-44                              
90    2640 KATIE LIN               F      VENTURA                   CA    US      1:03:33.2 1:01:23.4 9:53  22  49.4       3        F 20-24                              
91    2631 Darin Lam               M      Torrance                  CA    US      1:04:57.4 1:01:48.2 9:57  54  50.3       8        M 50-54                              
92    2579 TAMMY GIORDANO          F      ANAHEIM                   CA    US      1:02:34.6 1:01:56.0 9:58  47  53.4       6        F 45-49                              
93    2788 Kim Fatone              F      Los Alamitos              CA    US      1:04:05.7 1:01:57.2 9:58  51  56.0       2        F 50-54                              
94    2781 Anonymous Participant   F                                      US      1:02:39.6 1:02:01.1 9:59  45  52.3       7        F 45-49                              
95    2542 Jessica Davis           F      El Segundo                CA    US      1:03:14.3 1:02:13.4 10:01 39  49.9       10       F 35-39                              
96    2735 WILLIAM SHOFSTALL       M      HUNTINGTON BEACH          CA    US      1:03:12.8 1:02:18.5 10:02 73  60.3       1        M 70-99                              
97    2666 Kelly Monnette          F      Pomona                    CA    US      1:06:09.7 1:02:27.1 10:03 28  48.6       3        F 25-29  Team Unagi                  
98    2800 Marisa Peralez          F                                              1:04:59.3 1:02:31.7 10:04 31  48.5       5        F 30-34                              
99    2794 Courtney Tye            F      anaheim                   CA    US      1:05:04.3 1:02:36.1 10:04 25  48.5       4        F 25-29                              
100   2786 Brandon Carr            M      Irvine                    CA    US      1:04:35.8 1:03:15.8 10:11 36  42.8       9        M 35-39                              
101   2508 Morris Anderson         M      Victorville               CA    US      1:05:19.5 1:03:21.0 10:12 30  42.2       9        M 30-34                              
102   2746 MATTHEW STEVENS         M      HUNTINGTON BEACH          CA    US      1:04:17.3 1:03:23.7 10:12 15  43.6       2        M 15-19                              
103   2770 CLEMENTINA VERJAN       F      LOS ANGELES               CA    US      1:04:51.2 1:04:04.8 10:19 45  50.6       8        F 45-49                              
104   2513 Lois Bailey             F      Gardena                   CA    US      1:04:39.4 1:04:06.5 10:19 40  48.7       5        F 40-44                              
105   2673 Colin Moriarty          M      San Clemente              CA    US      1:06:04.7 1:04:26.3 10:22 13  44.8       1        M 11-14  Team Moriarty               
106   2501 JEREMY ADAMS            M      HUNTINGTON BEACH          CA    US      1:05:59.7 1:04:43.9 10:25 37  42.0       10       M 35-39                              
107   2519 REBEKAH BILLINGS        F      FOUNTAIN VLY              CA    US      1:05:43.5 1:04:50.1 10:26 32  46.8       6        F 30-34                              
108   2539 MELISSA COY             F      IRVINE                    CA    US      1:05:44.5 1:04:51.1 10:26 26  46.8       5        F 25-29                              
109   2582 WHITNEY GOLDEN          F      LA MESA                   CA    US      1:05:43.5 1:04:51.9 10:26 27  46.8       6        F 25-29                              
110   2749 Rebecca Sundilson       F      Fountain Valley           CA    US      1:07:26.2 1:04:54.5 10:27 42  48.8       6        F 40-44                              
111   2636 Maya Levitt             F      Los Angeles               CA    US      1:07:17.6 1:05:07.9 10:29 23  46.6       4        F 20-24                              
112   2648 Lynelle Lund            F      San Diego                 CA    US      1:05:59.5 1:05:16.2 10:30 38  47.3       11       F 35-39                              
113   2762 Susan Upward            F      Twentynine Palms          CA    US      1:05:59.2 1:05:16.4 10:30 42  48.5       7        F 40-44                              
114   2505 TARIQ AMAN              M      BUENA PARK                CA    US      1:06:57.7 1:05:17.0 10:30 26  40.9       9        M 25-29                              
115   2593 Gary Hall               M      Surprise                  AZ    US      1:06:21.2 1:05:29.1 10:32 69  54.6       3        M 65-69                              
116   2606 JANINE HOUK             F      UPLAND                    CA    US      1:07:34.7 1:05:34.7 10:33 38  47.1       12       F 35-39                              
117   2691 LANDON PAULSON          M      PASADENA                  CA    US      1:08:15.5 1:05:34.8 10:33 29  40.7       10       M 25-29                              
118   2790 Nicole Moro             F      Pasadena                  CA    US      1:08:16.3 1:05:35.7 10:33 32  46.3       7        F 30-34                              
119   2722 ALENA ROSAS             F      WHITTIER                  CA    US      1:07:55.3 1:05:40.0 10:34 32  46.2       8        F 30-34                              
120   2592 SHANNON HAINES          F      CORONA                    CA    US      1:08:08.2 1:05:54.7 10:36 30  46.0       9        F 30-34                              
121   2709 Leighton J Reynolds     M      Valencia                  CA    US      1:07:01.6 1:05:57.4 10:37 71  55.4       2        M 70-99                              
122   2750 KIM TAYLOR              F      DUARTE                    CA    US      1:08:23.2 1:06:01.2 10:37 41  47.6       8        F 40-44                              
123   2660 Michael McNicholas      M      Laguna Niguel             CA    US      1:08:28.4 1:06:02.8 10:38 24  40.5       6        M 20-24  RVMRVNNXRS (Rum Runners SC) 
124   2737 Alexandra Smith         F      Mission Viejo             CA    US      1:08:28.6 1:06:02.9 10:38 24  45.9       5        F 20-24  RVMRVNNXRS (Rum Runners SC) 
125   2772 Jane Welgan             F      Laguna Beach              CA    US      1:07:13.6 1:06:09.9 10:39 71  69.0       1        F 70-99                              
126   2734 Whitney Shofstall       F      Huntington Beach          CA    US      1:07:05.7 1:06:11.4 10:39 29  45.8       7        F 25-29                              
127   2719 Christopher Rodriguez   M      Cerritos                  CA    US      1:06:48.6 1:06:32.7 10:43 37  40.9       11       M 35-39                              
128   2704 Jessica Ramsay          F      Anaheim                   CA    US      1:08:00.6 1:06:43.1 10:44 34  45.7       10       F 30-34                              
129   2564 CHRISTIAN FILIMON       M      BURBANK                   CA    US      1:07:44.5 1:06:43.6 10:44 37  40.8       12       M 35-39                              
130   2583 Karissa Gomez           F      Downey                    CA    US      1:09:21.2 1:06:44.3 10:44 23  45.5       6        F 20-24                              
131   2239 Tara Fletcher           F                                              1:07:22.1 1:06:46.3 10:45 48  50.1       9        F 45-49                              
132   2641 Paul Lin                M      Moreno Valley             CA    US      1:08:03.2 1:06:54.0 10:46 31  40.0       10       M 30-34                              
133   2560 Anonymous Participant   F                                      US      1:07:10.7 1:06:55.6 10:46 64  61.4       1        F 60-64                              
134   2768 Anonymous Participant   F                                      US      1:08:40.2 1:06:57.5 10:47 40  46.6       9        F 40-44  Team SA                     
135   2674 Madeleine Moriarty      F      San Clemente              CA    US      1:08:27.2 1:06:57.5 10:47 13  49.9       1        F 11-14  Team Moriarty               
136   2589 HEATHER GUGLIELMO       M      ALTA LOMA                 CA    US      1:08:57.4 1:06:57.6 10:47 31  39.9       11       M 30-34                              
137   2715 MARY Rivera             F      Huntington Beach          CA    US      1:07:10.0 1:07:10.0 10:49 52  52.3       3        F 50-54                              
138   2702 Cristina Ramirez        F      Cerritos                  CA    US      1:07:25.5 1:07:10.4 10:49 33  45.3       11       F 30-34                              
139   2683 Sarah Oliver            F      Yorba Linda               CA    US      1:08:33.2 1:07:14.7 10:49 37  45.8       13       F 35-39                              
140   2792 Arturo Polan            M      North Hills               CA    US      1:10:07.1 1:07:29.6 10:52 49  44.1       9        M 45-49                              
141   2601 Anh Hoang               F      Moreno Valley             CA    US      1:08:46.2 1:07:37.8 10:53 33  45.0       12       F 30-34                              
142   2787 DEBBIE CHAKARUN         F      RED BLUFF                 CA    US      1:09:41.1 1:07:53.5 10:56 65  61.4       1        F 65-69                              
143   2532 Nikki Cooper            F      Long Beach                CA    US      1:10:31.2 1:07:56.5 10:56 24  44.6       7        F 20-24  H2-Ow                       
144   2596 Jenna Hartmann          F      Moorpark                  CA    US      1:10:32.7 1:07:59.0 10:56 25  44.6       8        F 25-29  H2-Ow                       
145   2551 Julie Dillon            F      Los Angeles               CA    US      1:11:20.7 1:08:09.4 10:58 36  45.0       14       F 35-39                              
146   2570 Mervin Francisco        M      Anaheim                   CA    US      1:09:07.8 1:08:11.9 10:59 39  40.3       13       M 35-39  Kaiser Irvine Thrivers      
147   2507 Diane Anderson          F      Huntington Beach          CA    US      1:11:52.7 1:08:25.4 11:01 49  49.5       10       F 45-49  We Like Pie                 
148   2504 Adrienne Alirez         F      Chino                     CA    US      1:09:19.9 1:08:29.6 11:01 42  46.2       10       F 40-44                              
149   2613 Aaron Jimenez           M      Corona                    CA    US      1:12:17.6 1:08:34.8 11:02 30  39.0       12       M 30-34  Team Unagi                  
150   2779 Kera Yamamoto           F      Corona                    CA    US      1:12:16.6 1:08:35.3 11:02 31  44.2       13       F 30-34  Team Unagi                  
151   2569 Joe Font                M      Ladera Ranch              CA    US      1:10:34.8 1:08:55.3 11:06 45  41.8       10       M 45-49                              
152   2760 Donna Tye               F      anaheim                   CA    US      1:11:35.7 1:09:06.3 11:07 52  50.8       4        F 50-54                              
153   2692 Anthony Pelayo          M      Los Angeles               CA    US      1:10:34.4 1:09:09.8 11:08 28  38.6       11       M 25-29                              
154   2716 EDWARD ROBETCKY         M      LAKEWOOD                  CA    US      1:11:09.3 1:09:45.8 11:14 35  38.7       14       M 35-39                              
155   2600 Javier Ho               M      Sierra Madre              CA    US      1:11:40.5 1:09:49.9 11:14 43  40.6       6        M 40-44                              
156   2213 LINDA STAR              F      PORTER RANCH              CA    US      1:10:16.2 1:09:52.1 11:15 64  58.8       2        F 60-64                              
157   2724 Rosalva Salazar         F      Bellflower                CA    US      1:10:21.6 1:09:55.7 11:15 34  43.6       14       F 30-34                              
158   2523 Kevin Budde             M      Newport Beach             CA    US      1:11:15.2 1:10:13.9 11:18 64  48.5       4        M 60-64                              
159   2571 Chelsea Fullmer         F      Richmond                  TX    US      1:13:55.8 1:10:29.4 11:21 35  43.3       15       F 35-39  We Like Pie                 
160   2707 RA REYES                M      HUNTINGTON BEACH          CA    US      1:11:25.5 1:10:33.8 11:21 47  41.5       11       M 45-49                              
161   2553 KRISTIN DUNN            F      ALISO VIEJO               CA    US      1:11:32.4 1:10:47.3 11:24 45  45.8       11       F 45-49                              
162   2782 Kyle Zapcic             M      Lakewood                  CA    US      1:12:39.4 1:10:47.8 11:24 29  37.7       12       M 25-29                              
163   2502 ALLYSON ALBIN           F      IRVINE                    CA    US      1:11:34.8 1:11:08.9 11:27 29  42.6       9        F 25-29                              
164   2745 KRISTINE STEVENS        F      HUNTINGTON BEACH          CA    US      1:12:09.1 1:11:16.9 11:28 46  46.0       12       F 45-49                              
165   2739 H. Smith                M      Orange                    CA    US      1:13:07.7 1:11:17.1 11:28 10  44.8       2        M 7-10                               
166   2747 MIKE STEVENS            M      HUNTINGTON BEACH          CA    US      1:12:09.4 1:11:17.2 11:28 47  41.1       12       M 45-49                              
167   2612 JJ Jauregui Jr          M      Garden Grove              CA    US      1:13:22.2 1:11:20.2 11:29 62  46.8       5        M 60-64                              
168   2237 Elizabeth Lizarraga     F                                              1:12:14.9 1:11:26.1 11:30 47  46.3       13       F 45-49                              
169   2695 Natalie Penner          F      Riverside                 CA    US      1:12:33.2 1:11:26.6 11:30 22  42.5       8        F 20-24                              
170   2586 Heather Green           F      Riverside                 CA    US      1:12:33.4 1:11:26.8 11:30 33  42.6       15       F 30-34                              
171   2598 LUPE HERNANDEZ          F      GARDEN GROVE              CA    US      1:12:08.3 1:11:48.7 11:33 53  49.5       5        F 50-54                              
172   2244 Elise Zesati            F      Anaheim                   CA    US      1:13:39.4 1:11:57.1 11:35 19  42.3       1        F 15-19  Team SA                     
173   2718 Betsy Roche             F      Pasadena                  CA    US      1:14:53.6 1:12:22.8 11:39 26  41.9       10       F 25-29                              
174   2680 KERSTIN OBANDO DE ORTIZ F      WHITTIER                  CA    US      1:12:54.6 1:12:24.0 11:39 35  42.2       16       F 35-39                              
175   2744 Monica Soria            F      Hacienda Heights          CA    US      1:15:36.9 1:12:31.1 11:40 46  45.2       14       F 45-49                              
176   2607 JOSHUA HOUK             M      UPLAND                    CA    US      1:14:32.7 1:12:32.0 11:40 37  37.5       15       M 35-39                              
177   2587 Josh Green              M      Riverside                 CA    US      1:12:34.1 1:12:34.1 11:41 38  37.7       16       M 35-39                              
178   2684 Grace O'Neill           F      Los Angeles               CA    US      1:13:08.1 1:12:35.6 11:41 37  42.4       17       F 35-39                              
179   2701 Sarah Presley           F      Newhall                   CA    US      1:13:08.8 1:12:36.0 11:41 35  42.1       18       F 35-39                              
180   2738 Brandie Smith           F      Orange                    CA    US      1:14:34.4 1:12:44.0 11:42 45  44.6       15       F 45-49                              
181   2561 CRAIG FAHEY             M      GARDEN GROVE              CA    US      1:20:19.9 1:12:45.9 11:43 49  40.9       13       M 45-49                              
182   2649 KENNETH LY              M      LAKEWOOD                  CA    US      1:15:14.4 1:13:44.1 11:52 29  36.2       13       M 25-29                              
183   2655 Nicol Martin            F      Woodbridge                VA    US      1:14:45.3 1:13:44.8 11:52 48  45.4       16       F 45-49                              
184   2758 Fernando Torres         M      Los Angeles               CA    US      1:15:14.0 1:13:45.3 11:52 27  36.2       14       M 25-29                              
185   2628 YOU KORN                M      LAKEWOOD                  CA    US      1:15:14.9 1:13:48.3 11:53 43  38.4       7        M 40-44                              
186   2778 RUSS WONG               M      WHITTIER                  CA    US      1:15:13.3 1:13:55.5 11:54 59  44.0       4        M 55-59                              
187   2621 Anonymous Participant   F                                      US      1:15:09.1 1:14:32.5 12:00 46  44.0       17       F 45-49                              
188   2700 Debbie Pregler          F      Snohomish                 WA    US      1:15:09.9 1:14:32.5 12:00 52  47.1       6        F 50-54                              
189   2678 MICHELE NIEVES          F      LOS ANGELES               CA    US      1:16:22.1 1:14:38.6 12:01 26  40.6       11       F 25-29                              
190   2789 Matt Hughes             M      Seal Beach                CA    US      1:16:13.5 1:14:49.8 12:03 52  40.8       9        M 50-54                              
191   2512 CELINE BADAR            F      WEST COVINA               CA    US      1:16:37.3 1:14:57.9 12:04 25  40.5       12       F 25-29                              
192   2759 ROBERT TREYES           M      LA PUENTE                 CA    US      1:16:37.1 1:14:58.5 12:04 32  35.7       13       M 30-34                              
193   2214 Kathleen Scherger       F      La Habra                  CA    US      1:18:29.7 1:15:16.2 12:07 61  52.4       3        F 60-64                              
194   2559 Salvador Estril         M      Stanton                   CA    US      1:16:27.6 1:15:24.0 12:08 43  37.6       8        M 40-44                              
195   2694 Melissa Pena            F      Pomona                    CA    US      1:18:36.4 1:15:37.6 12:10 31  40.1       16       F 30-34                              
196   2672 A. Moriarty             F      San Clemente              CA    US      1:17:21.7 1:15:44.4 12:11 9   49.1       1        F 7-10   Team Moriarty               
197   2675 NICOLE Moriarty         F      San Clemente              CA    US      1:17:28.5 1:15:50.9 12:12 42  41.7       11       F 40-44  Team Moriarty               
198   2645 DANIELLE LOVETTE        F      CORONA                    CA    US      1:18:01.1 1:16:14.9 12:16 43  41.8       12       F 40-44                              
199   2753 Tiara Thomas            F      Huntington Beach          CA    US      1:24:03.9 1:16:41.3 12:21 28  39.6       13       F 25-29  Captain Carter's Crew       
200   2774 KRISTEN WIEDERHOLT      F      ANAHEIM                   CA    US      1:18:59.8 1:16:43.6 12:21 25  39.5       14       F 25-29                              
201   2642 Courtney Lindsey        F      Fountain Valley           CA    US      1:24:13.4 1:16:50.4 12:22 28  39.5       15       F 25-29  Captain Carter's Crew       
202   2531 Shannon Cook            F      Huntington Beach          CA    US      1:19:03.6 1:17:28.8 12:28 39  40.1       19       F 35-39  Snails Pace                 
203   2711 Primo Reynoso           M      La Puente                 CA    US      1:19:11.7 1:17:41.8 12:30 57  41.1       5        M 55-59                              
204   2710 Josh Reynoso            M      La Puente                 CA    US      1:19:11.6 1:17:41.9 12:30 34  34.6       14       M 30-34                              
205   2603 Anjanette Hogan         F      Inglewood                 CA    US      1:20:01.4 1:17:42.1 12:30 43  41.0       13       F 40-44                              
206   2743 Heidi Soria             F      Hacienda Heights          CA    US      1:21:00.3 1:17:52.7 12:32 47  42.5       18       F 45-49                              
207   2696 ANA PEREZ               F      LA MIRADA                 CA    US      1:19:00.8 1:17:58.0 12:33 42  40.6       14       F 40-44                              
208   2690 JESSLYNN PAULSEN        F      LOS ALAMITOS              CA    US      1:19:18.8 1:18:00.5 12:33 48  42.9       19       F 45-49                              
209   2581 Kimberly Godinez        F      Cypress                   CA    US      1:19:08.7 1:18:27.8 12:38 42  40.3       15       F 40-44                              
210   2563 Leonard Figueroa        M      Northridge                CA    US      1:20:07.7 1:18:33.1 12:38 57  40.6       6        M 55-59                              
211   2679 Dezarie Nuno            F      Fontana                   CA    US      1:20:45.9 1:18:43.5 12:40 29  38.5       16       F 25-29                              
212   2623 Bill Kessler            M      Huntington Beach          CA    US      1:19:46.6 1:19:05.0 12:44 42  35.6       9        M 40-44                              
213   2736 CARLY SLAVECK           F      RIVERSIDE                 CA    US      1:21:43.9 1:20:07.3 12:54 24  37.9       9        F 20-24                              
214   2699 YOHAI PORTAL            M      W HOLLYWOOD               CA    US      1:21:00.7 1:20:35.1 12:58 30  33.2       15       M 30-34                              
215   2584 DAISY GONZALEZ          F      PARAMOUNT                 CA    US      1:21:26.1 1:20:41.6 12:59 34  37.8       17       F 30-34                              
216   2775 Cheri Wilson            F      Anaheim                   CA    US      1:21:58.3 1:20:46.8 13:00 57  46.3       4        F 55-59                              
217   2529 J. Clifford             M      Fountain Valley           CA    US      1:21:57.5 1:20:59.2 13:02 12  36.7       2        M 11-14                              
218   2530 Richelle Clifford       F      Fountain Valley           CA    US      1:22:08.6 1:21:07.8 13:03 47  40.8       20       F 45-49                              
219   2658 Kristine mckeon         F      Anaheim                   CA    US      1:23:26.5 1:21:22.7 13:06 56  45.3       5        F 55-59                              
220   2585 TRISHA GRAPER           F      LAGUNA HILLS              CA    US      1:22:36.8 1:21:54.2 13:11 49  41.3       21       F 45-49                              
221   2511 AGNIESZKA ASKOV         F      LONG BEACH                CA    US      1:24:12.6 1:22:09.0 13:13 33  37.0       18       F 30-34                              
222   2754 ANIA THORMAHLEN         F      LADERA RANCH              CA    US      1:24:12.2 1:22:09.4 13:13 32  37.0       19       F 30-34                              
223   2545 Julie DeAnda            F      Long Beach                CA    US      1:23:19.4 1:22:35.7 13:18 46  39.7       22       F 45-49                              
224   2524 Jesse Carbajal          M      Long Beach                CA    US      1:23:19.1 1:22:36.3 13:18 57  38.6       7        M 55-59                              
225   2555 SASZHA DURAN            F      Chino                     CA    US      1:24:05.4 1:23:17.8 13:24 33  36.5       20       F 30-34                              
226   2525 Oleg Chaikovsky         M      Irvine                    CA    US      1:25:40.2 1:23:39.9 13:28 55  37.5       8        M 55-59                              
227   2580 LAUREN GLEASON          F      SEAL BEACH                CA    US      1:25:43.2 1:24:23.6 13:35 39  36.8       20       F 35-39                              
228   2686 MAUREEN OUCH            F      LAKEWOOD                  CA    US      1:26:30.8 1:24:59.9 13:41 30  35.7       21       F 30-34                              
229   2755 Schelsy Timmons         F      Fullerton                 CA    US      1:25:50.3 1:25:18.7 13:44 30  35.6       22       F 30-34                              
230   2659 STEPHANIE MCMORRIS      F      RIVERSIDE                 CA    US      1:27:19.3 1:25:32.8 13:46 60  45.5       4        F 60-64                              
231   2657 DEBORAH MCCLELLAN       F      FULLERTON                 CA    US      1:28:22.8 1:25:35.4 13:46 34  35.6       23       F 30-34                              
232   2656 SEAN MATLOCK            M      BREA                      CA    US      1:26:49.8 1:25:41.0 13:47 50  35.1       10       M 50-54                              
233   2622 CHANLEE KEOBUNTA        F      LAKEWOOD                  CA    US      1:27:21.4 1:25:49.5 13:49 29  35.3       17       F 25-29                              
234   2668 Jose Montes             M      Chino Hills               CA    US      1:27:15.6 1:26:38.4 13:57 51  35.0       11       M 50-54                              
235   2766 Liliana venancio        F      Anaheim                   CA    US      1:27:26.8 1:27:00.6 14:00 32  34.9       24       F 30-34                              
236   2535 Christian Cortez        M      Downey                    CA    US      1:30:31.7 1:27:22.5 14:04 36  31.0       17       M 35-39                              
237   2647 Dick Luft               M      Huntington Beach          CA    US      1:29:27.1 1:27:34.4 14:06 77  45.9       3        M 70-99                              
238   2566 Jennifer Flores         F      Compton                   CA    US      1:30:06.2 1:27:51.8 14:08 34  34.7       25       F 30-34                              
239   2514 Stephanie Baker         F      Palmdale                  CA    US      1:31:21.2 1:29:01.5 14:20 41  35.3       16       F 40-44                              
240   2522 Kelley Brown            F      Palmdale                  CA    US      1:31:21.3 1:29:02.5 14:20 51  39.0       7        F 50-54                              
241   2717 KAYLEE ROBETCKY         F      LAKEWOOD                  CA    US      1:30:55.8 1:29:28.5 14:24 36  34.3       21       F 35-39                              
242   2183 A. SANCHEZ              M      LAKE ELSINORE             CA    US      1:30:09.8 1:29:30.0 14:24 11  34.3       3        M 11-14                              
243   2184 J. SANCHEZ              M      LAKE ELSINORE             CA    US      1:30:06.1 1:29:31.8 14:25 8   39.5       3        M 7-10                               
244   2182 MARIA MONTES            F      LAKE ELSINORE             CA    US      1:31:00.3 1:30:24.5 14:33 59  42.4       6        F 55-59                              
245   2671 Lori Moreno             F      Burbank                   CA    US      1:32:31.5 1:30:24.7 14:33 49  37.5       23       F 45-49                              
246   2650 Darlene Maddock         F      Yorba Linda               CA    US      1:32:32.8 1:30:26.6 14:33 62  44.2       5        F 60-64                              
247   2780 Kale Ybarra             M      Whittier                  CA    US      1:33:13.8 1:30:38.3 14:35 30  29.5       16       M 30-34                              
248   2629 MARGARET KOZICK         F      LAKE FOREST               CA    US      1:32:10.7 1:31:29.4 14:43 35  33.4       22       F 35-39                              
249   2617 Sheri Johnson           F      Cypress                   CA    US      1:34:33.5 1:32:37.2 14:54 47  35.7       24       F 45-49                              
250   2567 Mercedes Flores         F      Pico Rivera               CA    US      1:34:56.4 1:32:41.7 14:55 29  32.7       18       F 25-29                              
251   2575 LAURIE GARY             F      LA HABRA                  CA    US      1:35:43.8 1:34:04.3 15:08 60  41.3       6        F 60-64                              
252   2211 Lori Lynn               F                                              1:37:20.3 1:34:29.9 15:12 47  35.0       25       F 45-49                              
253   2677 Cindy Nevarez           F      Downey                    CA    US      1:37:20.5 1:34:31.0 15:13 37  32.6       23       F 35-39                              
254   2798 Abby Hang               F      Signal Hill               CA    US      1:39:36.0 1:35:23.7 15:21 34  31.9       26       F 30-34                              
255   2796 M. Hang                 M      Signal Hill               CA    US      1:39:36.0 1:35:28.4 15:22 6   42.4       1        M 1- 6                               
256   2614 Maribel Jimenez         F      Santa Ana                 CA    US      1:37:29.3 1:36:26.5 15:31 35  31.7       24       F 35-39                              
257   2771 Libby Vracin            F      Pasadena                  CA    US      1:39:37.2 1:37:05.9 15:38 65  42.9       2        F 65-69                              
258   2528 Anonymous Participant   F                                      US      1:38:17.9 1:37:42.9 15:44 40  32.0       17       F 40-44                              
259   2793 Zhyra Sy                F      Cerritos                  CA    US      1:40:51.4 1:38:21.8 15:50 32  30.9       27       F 30-34  RVMRVNNXRS (Rum Runners SC) 
260   2689 PETER PASQUIL           M      North Hollywood           CA    US      1:40:51.5 1:38:23.5 15:50 40  28.2       10       M 40-44  RVMRVNNXRS (Rum Runners SC) 
261   2797 Frank Hang              M      Signal Hill               CA    US      1:39:36.0 1:39:36.0 16:02 35  27.1       18       M 35-39                              
262   2638 Donald Lieu             M      San Gabriel               CA    US      1:43:26.2 1:40:17.4 16:08 67  34.9       4        M 65-69                              
263   2773 Windy West              F      Northridge                CA    US      1:44:34.5 1:41:25.1 16:19 46  32.3       26       F 45-49                              
264   2795 Danielle Westfall       F      Sunset Beach              CA    US      1:44:32.1 1:41:25.2 16:19 40  30.8       18       F 40-44                              
265   2212 Manoj Kaushal           M                                              1:44:28.7 1:41:45.1 16:23 43  27.9       11       M 40-44                              
266   2667 Barbara Montes          F      Chino Hills               CA    US      1:43:53.7 1:42:53.2 16:33 50  33.3       8        F 50-54                              
267   2693 Sherrie Pellegrino      F      Garden Grove              CA    US      1:44:01.1 1:43:26.3 16:39 63  39.2       7        F 60-64  Papa$Bear                   
268   2611 Paul Jacober            M      Garden Grove              CA    US      1:46:57.5 1:46:22.5 17:07 63  31.7       6        M 60-64  Papa$Bear                   
269   2625 CHRISTOPHER KINGSTON    M      LAKE FOREST               CA    US      1:47:33.9 1:46:51.4 17:12 33  25.1       17       M 30-34                              
270   2756 MARGARET TOLLNER        F      LAKEWOOD                  CA    US      1:52:45.5 1:50:48.2 17:50 55  32.9       7        F 55-59                              
271   2634 Ginny Lee               F      Lake Forest               CA    US      1:52:46.3 1:50:48.5 17:50 53  32.1       9        F 50-54                              
272   2706 Brittany Reese          F      Corona                    CA    US      1:58:14.5 1:50:51.0 17:50 28  27.4       19       F 25-29  Captain Carter's Crew       
273   2688 Tanya Panella           F      Lake Forest               CA    US      1:58:14.7 1:50:53.0 17:51 29  27.4       20       F 25-29  Captain Carter's Crew       
274   2761 ROSEANNA UMAN           F      WESTMINSTER               CA    US      1:53:57.5 1:52:01.6 18:02 43  28.5       19       F 40-44                              
275   2572 Russell Garcia          M      Brea                      CA    US      1:53:40.7 1:52:51.7 18:10 61  29.3       7        M 60-64                              
276   2573 Teresa Garcia           F      Brea                      CA    US      1:53:41.6 1:52:54.3 18:10 55  32.3       8        F 55-59                              
277   2231 Gil Bradshaw            M      Costa Mesa                CA    US      1:56:05.7 1:54:25.8 18:25 37  23.8       19       M 35-39                              
278   2653 Debbie Manz-Slaman      F      San Dimas                 CA    US      1:57:52.4 1:56:13.1 18:42 58  32.6       9        F 55-59                              
279   2510 Sherry Archer           F      Grand Terrace             CA    US      1:57:49.8 1:56:16.5 18:43 58  32.6       10       F 55-59                              
280   2540 Julie Cuttrell          F      Long Beach                CA    US      1:58:50.6 1:58:04.8 19:00 63  34.3       8        F 60-64                              
281   2616 Maureen Johnson         F      West Covina               CA    US      1:58:49.8 1:58:05.3 19:00 63  34.3       9        F 60-64                              
282   2644 DENISSE LOPEZ           F      HUNTINGTON PARKHUNTINGTON CA    US      1:59:06.5 1:59:06.5 19:10 41  26.4       20       F 40-44                              
283   2685 DESTINY OUCH            F      LAKEWOOD                  CA    US      2:02:06.8 2:00:38.2 19:25 35  25.3       25       F 35-39                              
284   2676 SARAN NAM               F      LAKEWOOD                  CA    US      2:02:26.5 2:00:54.1 19:27 34  25.2       28       F 30-34                              
285   2517 miranda Bauman          F      Anaheim                   CA    US      2:22:36.2 2:22:36.2 22:57 43  22.4       21       F 40-44                              


Top Male Finisher - 10K Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chris Knorzer 2236 49  1       M                     36:49.4 
2     David Berk    2518 46  2       M      Pasadena CA US 41:43.6 
3     Tom Sherwin   2235 51  3       M                     41:55.4 


Top Female Finisher - 10K Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kathleen Kurrle     2630 55  22      F      Lake Forest CA US 50:19.6 
2     AMANDA HARNISHFEGER 2594 37  24      F      BURBANK CA US     51:58.2 
3     SANDRA DEL CID      2546 37  27      F      LAKEWOOD CA US    52:24.1 


Male  7 to 10
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     A. Cowdrey 2538 8   80      M      Hesperia CA US      59:53.9   
2     H. Smith   2739 10  165     M      Orange CA US        1:11:17.1 
3     J. SANCHEZ 2184 8   243     M      LAKE ELSINORE CA US 1:29:31.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Colin Moriarty 2673 13  105     M      San Clemente CA US    1:04:26.3 
2     J. Clifford    2529 12  217     M      Fountain Valley CA US 1:20:59.2 
3     A. SANCHEZ     2183 11  242     M      LAKE ELSINORE CA US   1:29:30.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     sam Guttierez   2242 18  49      M                             55:18.3   
2     MATTHEW STEVENS 2746 15  102     M      HUNTINGTON BEACH CA US 1:03:23.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Trent Ryan            2723 24  9       M      Los Angeles CA US 45:09.0 
2     Richard Reyes-Abraham 2708 21  10      M      Los Angeles CA US 45:47.0 
3     JOHN HERNANDEZ        2597 21  20      M      COSTA MESA CA US  49:47.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Matthew Donoghue 2552 29  7       M      Long Beach CA US    43:45.4 
2     Scott Anthes     2784 26  17      M      Hermosa Beach CA US 49:40.6 
3     David Wimberley  2777 28  30      M      Ontario CA US       52:14.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Miguel Meza       2663 30  5       M      Los Angeles CA US 42:04.7 
2     Ryan Hull         2610 30  6       M      Los Angeles CA US 42:49.5 
3     Victor Verastegui 2769 32  11      M      Santa Ana CA US   46:06.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     LOGAN DEAL        2544 36  19      M      MISSION VIEJO CA US 49:44.2 
2     Shai De Los Reyes 2543 38  21      M      Los Angeles CA US   49:55.0 
3     Travis Ebright    2556 35  28      M      Anaheim CA US       51:54.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     MATT HART          2595 44  46      M      ORANGE CA US   54:14.5 
2     Anthony Eisenhower 2557 40  52      M      El Monte CA US 55:33.7 
3     Paul Anderson      2509 44  70      M      Phoenix AZ US  59:09.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chris Knorzer 2236 49  1       M                     36:36.6 
2     David Berk    2518 46  2       M      Pasadena CA US 41:30.4 
3     JEFF Smith    2740 45  12      M      Orange CA US   46:21.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tom Sherwin  2235 51  3       M                     41:36.8 
2     Ryan Mongan  2665 51  4       M      Orange CA US   41:51.5 
3     Takashi Sato 2728 53  8       M      Torrance CA US 43:55.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     William Amor 2506 58  18      M      Rancho Cucamonga CA US 49:41.2 
2     jerry nairn  2799 59  32      M                             52:41.1 
3     Erik Bell    2785 57  37      M      Keene NH US            53:11.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     dennis wilson     2776 62  15      M      Anaheim CA US  48:09.6 
2     toshikazu shimizu 2733 62  25      M      Torrance CA US 51:38.2 
3     Michael Smyth     2741 61  48      M      Indio CA US    54:33.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robert Giblin 2577 65  53      M      Piermont NY US   55:46.4   
2     david Pino    2791 69  85      M      Dana Point CA US 1:01:03.4 
3     Gary Hall     2593 69  115     M      Surprise AZ US   1:05:29.1 


Female  7 to 10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     A. Moriarty 2672 9   196     F      San Clemente CA US 1:15:44.4 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Madeleine Moriarty 2674 13  135     F      San Clemente CA US 1:06:57.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Elise Zesati 2244 19  172     F      Anaheim CA US 1:11:57.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Ariel Romero 2720 24  56      F      Bellflower CA US       56:18.3   
2     Krista Mann  2652 23  76      F      Rancho Cucamonga CA US 59:23.2   
3     KATIE LIN    2640 22  90      F      VENTURA CA US          1:01:23.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kelsey Knudsen 2627 26  44      F      Costa Mesa CA US 53:57.2   
2     Nayeli Medina  2661 29  67      F      Chino CA US      58:49.2   
3     Kelly Monnette 2666 28  97      F      Pomona CA US     1:02:27.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     KRISTIN LEE      2635 34  35      F      HUNTINGTN BCH CA US  52:50.3 
2     Crystal Chen     2527 34  45      F      Irvine CA US         53:59.8 
3     Chelsie Dunwoody 2554 31  50      F      San Tan Valley AZ US 55:26.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     AMANDA HARNISHFEGER 2594 37  24      F      BURBANK CA US  51:00.3 
2     SANDRA DEL CID      2546 37  27      F      LAKEWOOD CA US 51:51.4 
3     Marva Kinkead       2626 39  41      F      Irvine CA US   53:37.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ANDREA HOKENS        2604 40  43      F      COSTA MESA CA US 53:39.6 
2     Ameelia Ghareeb      2576 40  57      F      Long Beach CA US 56:32.0 
3     Connie Marie Hoffman 2602 42  63      F      Dana Point CA US 57:55.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Garrick 2574 46  72      F      Long Beach CA US 59:19.9 
2     Marilou Tome   2757 47  75      F      Orange CA US     59:22.8 
3     AMY HOLZGANG   2605 47  77      F      LONG BEACH CA US 59:27.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Karen Canalesi 2240 52  82      F                             1:00:53.1 
2     Kim Fatone     2788 51  93      F      Los Alamitos CA US     1:01:57.2 
3     MARY Rivera    2715 52  137     F      Huntington Beach CA US 1:07:10.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     Kathleen Kurrle 2630 55  22      F      Lake Forest CA US            50:04.3 
2     Pamela Smyth    2742 57  69      F      Indio CA US                  59:08.4 
3     Kimberly Meyer  2662 55  81      F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA US 59:56.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 2560 64  133     F        US               1:06:55.6 
2     LINDA STAR            2213 64  156     F      PORTER RANCH CA US 1:09:52.1 
3     Kathleen Scherger     2214 61  193     F      La Habra CA US     1:15:16.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     DEBBIE CHAKARUN 2787 65  142     F      RED BLUFF CA US 1:07:53.5 
2     Libby Vracin    2771 65  257     F      Pasadena CA US  1:37:05.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.