SoCal's Pirate's 5k/10k Run/Walk

Sat June 19, 2021 Huntington Beach, CA 92649 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name               
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                                     
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================= 
1     2512 Rodrigo Arias           M      Bartow                 CA    US      0:18:34.4 0:18:34.4 5:10  17  82.2       1        M Top3                           
                                                                                                                        1        M 15-19                          
2     2172 Ryan Hernandez          M                                   US      0:18:59.7 0:18:59.7 5:17  17  80.4       2        M Top3                           
                                                                                                                        2        M 15-19                          
3     2499 Richard Kim             M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:20:02.0 0:20:02.0 5:34  17  76.2       3        M Top3                           
                                                                                                                        3        M 15-19                          
4     2480 Yun sang Hwang          M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:20:02.0 0:20:02.0 5:34  47  83.8       1        M 45-49                          
5     2450 Mark Sanchez            M      Garden Grove           CA    US      0:20:04.5 0:20:04.3 5:35  46  83.0       2        M 45-49                          
6     2485 JOse Arias              M                                           0:20:17.4 0:20:17.4 5:38  43  80.2       1        M 40-44                          
7     2539 V. Maldonado            F                                   US      0:21:07.8 0:21:07.8 5:52  11  94.0       1        F Top3                           
                                                                                                                        1        F 11-14                          
8     2410 Esther Fee              F      Fullerton              CA    US      0:21:09.9 0:21:09.9 5:53  16  84.6       2        F Top3                           
                                                                                                                        1        F 15-19                          
9     2047 Benjamin Caporale       M      Hesperia               CA    US      0:22:43.3 0:22:42.7 6:19  17  67.2       4        M 15-19                          
10    2019 Dominik Banat           M      Lodz                         PL      0:22:50.8 0:22:48.4 6:20  25  66.4       1        M 25-29  DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 
11    2062 Sean Connor             M      Yorba Linda            CA    US      0:22:52.9 0:22:51.5 6:21  31  66.5       1        M 30-34                          
12    2287 Hector Perez            M      Anaheim                CA    US      0:24:53.6 0:23:23.8 6:30  26  64.7       2        M 25-29  Hopeful Sloths          
13    2301 Sydney Resser           F      San Clemente           CA    US      0:23:35.8 0:23:35.8 6:33  14  78.5       3        F Top3                           
                                                                                                                        2        F 11-14                          
14    2022 Michael Beach           M      Torrance               CA    US      0:24:22.2 0:23:36.6 6:34  34  65.0       2        M 30-34                          
15    2383 M. Ward                 M      Placentia              CA    US      0:24:03.7 0:24:01.4 6:40  10  75.4       1        M 1-10                           
16    2311 Rod Robey               M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:24:28.5 0:24:12.9 6:44  49  70.4       3        M 45-49                          
17    2199 Austin Kempker          M      La Habra               CA    US      0:26:00.0 0:24:29.0 6:48  21  61.8       1        M 20-24  Hopeful Sloths          
18    2023 J. BELL                 M      Fontana                CA    US      0:24:45.4 0:24:44.4 6:52  12  68.0       1        M 11-14  Ship Wrecked            
19    2007 Alex Arai               M      Cypress                CA    US      0:25:22.0 0:25:02.9 6:57  15  62.6       5        M 15-19                          
20    2106 Penny Dunn              F      West Palm Beach        CA    US      0:25:36.4 0:25:33.4 7:06  29  67.4       1        F 25-29  Dunns Run               
21    2496 Grace vote              F                                           0:26:11.7 0:25:46.3 7:10  29  66.8       2        F 25-29                          
22    2484 Angel Torres            M      Irvine                 CA    US      0:26:09.4 0:25:57.5 7:13  40  61.4       2        M 40-44                          
23    2518 Rob Campos              M      Simi Valley            CA    US      0:26:14.1 0:25:59.2 7:13  47  64.6       4        M 45-49                          
24    2337 Michael Sena            M      San Diego              CA    US      0:26:08.6 0:26:08.0 7:16  58  70.1       1        M 55-59                          
25    2373 Kaitlyn Uythoven        F      Valencia               CA    US      0:26:11.3 0:26:11.3 7:16  22  65.7       1        F 20-24                          
26    2405 Garret Fuerte           M                                   US      0:26:46.4 0:26:13.7 7:17  29  57.7       3        M 25-29                          
27    2244 Monique Melgarejo       F      Fontana                CA    US      0:26:21.0 0:26:13.9 7:17  30  65.6       1        F 30-34  Ship Wrecked            
28    2483 JANETTE OCA             F      Cypress                CA    US      0:26:46.4 0:26:14.0 7:17  37  66.5       1        F 35-39                          
29    2473 Carlos Campos           M      La Puente              CA    US      0:26:59.5 0:26:36.8 7:24  33  57.5       3        M 30-34                          
30    2522 Devin Dunbar            M      Seal Beach             CA    US      0:27:55.7 0:26:40.6 7:25  55  67.0       2        M 55-59                          
31    2165 Carl Henry              M      Laguna Niguel          CA    US      0:27:57.3 0:26:50.2 7:27  47  62.5       5        M 45-49                          
32    2350 Robert Sternberg        M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:27:08.9 0:26:51.7 7:28  60  69.3       1        M 60-64                          
33    2161 Robert Hale             M      Cypress                CA    US      0:28:35.6 0:26:54.8 7:29  54  65.9       1        M 50-54                          
34    2200 M. Kew-Layton           F      Fullerton              CA    US      0:26:57.7 0:26:55.4 7:29  11  73.8       3        F 11-14                          
35    2020 Maria Barajas           F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:27:45.4 0:26:56.8 7:29  24  63.9       2        F 20-24                          
36    2322 Jennifer Rozint         F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:27:33.6 0:27:11.9 7:33  47  68.7       1        F 45-49  Futures Academy         
37    2298 Ralph QUESADA           M      Riverside              CA    US      0:27:27.3 0:27:25.9 7:37  59  67.3       3        M 55-59                          
38    2278 Lynnette Ortiz          F      stanton                CA    US      0:27:50.6 0:27:27.3 7:38  36  63.3       2        F 35-39                          
39    2454 Jody callihan           M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:27:51.9 0:27:46.8 7:43  58  65.9       4        M 55-59                          
40    2538 B. Maldonado            F                                   US      0:27:52.8 0:27:52.1 7:44  8   78.3       1        F 1-10                           
41    2548 Jeff Wightman           M      La Mirada              CA    US      0:27:58.7 0:27:57.9 7:46  57  64.9       5        M 55-59                          
42    2279 Judith Pacheco          F      Murrieta               CA    US      0:29:45.8 0:28:13.5 7:50  27  61.0       3        F 25-29                          
43    2155 michel grun             M      Las Vegas              NV    US      0:28:21.5 0:28:16.5 7:51  72  74.0       1        M 70-74                          
44    2523 Elliot Earles           M      Long Beach             CA    US      0:28:37.4 0:28:19.0 7:52  15  55.4       6        M 15-19                          
45    2451 Richard Martinez        M      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:28:27.9 0:28:22.8 7:53  56  63.5       6        M 55-59                          
46    2524 Rosangela Altamirano    F      Riverside              CA    US      0:29:02.6 0:28:23.7 7:53  25  60.6       4        F 25-29  The Miles Continue      
47    2102 Dina Dora               F      La Habra               CA    US      0:28:28.8 0:28:28.2 7:55  51  68.6       1        F 50-54                          
48    2063 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      0:28:56.1 0:28:39.0 7:58  40  61.8       1        F 40-44                          
49    2099 Lykaon Didakhe          M      Lomita                 CA    US      0:29:13.4 0:29:03.9 8:04  31  52.3       4        M 30-34  BROOD 9                 
50    2185 Jeff Johnson            M      Lakewood               CA    US      0:29:14.4 0:29:05.0 8:05  61  64.6       2        M 60-64                          
51    2315 Blake Roderick          M      Corona                 CA    US      0:29:16.4 0:29:09.7 8:06  36  53.2       1        M 35-39  RVM RVNNXRS             
52    2167 C. Hernandez            M      Yucaipa                CA    US      0:30:46.3 0:29:11.2 8:06  9   65.0       2        M 1-10                           
53    2388 Mari Werner             F      Murrieta               CA    US      0:30:40.9 0:29:13.1 8:07  54  69.1       2        F 50-54                          
54    2253 MICHAEL MITCHELL        M      LOMA LINDA             CA    US      0:29:22.6 0:29:16.6 8:08  62  64.7       3        M 60-64                          
55    2351 Susan Sternberg         F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:29:40.6 0:29:23.5 8:10  57  71.2       1        F 55-59                          
56    2490 O. Sandoval             M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:29:32.4 0:29:32.4 8:12  9   64.3       3        M 1-10                           
57    2309 Robyn Robbins           F      Torrance               CA    US      0:30:41.3 0:29:34.0 8:13  60  73.4       1        F 60-64                          
58    2067 Michael Corpuz          M      Midway City            CA    US      0:30:11.6 0:29:52.7 8:18  30  50.8       5        M 30-34                          
59    2525 Francisco Fonseca       M      Paramount              CA    US      0:30:08.3 0:29:53.3 8:18  50  57.4       2        M 50-54                          
60    2403 MARCEL LACROIX          M      Newport Beach          CA    US      0:30:04.3 0:29:58.9 8:20  68  66.6       1        M 65-69                          
61    2061 Donna Cocca             F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:31:17.8 0:30:02.2 8:21  59  71.4       2        F 55-59                          
62    2344 Hugo Sierra             M      Santa Ana              CA    US      0:30:49.7 0:30:04.3 8:21  30  50.5       6        M 30-34                          
63    2168 Francisco Hernandez     M      Yucaipa                CA    US      0:31:39.6 0:30:04.4 8:21  41  53.4       3        M 40-44                          
64    2255 G. Monestere            F      Sherman Oaks           CA    US      0:30:24.4 0:30:20.3 8:26  10  67.3       2        F 1-10   Ohana                   
65    2471 Francisca Reyes         M      Bloomington            CA    US      0:30:27.8 0:30:24.6 8:27  55  58.8       7        M 55-59                          
66    2263 Lyn Negishi             F      San Gabriel            CA    US      0:32:04.9 0:30:27.7 8:28  48  62.0       2        F 45-49                          
67    2491 Rich Tonti              M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:30:41.9 0:30:34.2 8:30  54  58.0       3        M 50-54                          
68    2042 Howard Burkett          M      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    US      0:32:10.6 0:30:56.2 8:36  42  52.2       4        M 40-44                          
69    2154 Melissa Grimes          F      Beaumont               CA    US      0:31:32.7 0:30:59.6 8:37  43  58.2       2        F 40-44                          
70    2170 Q. Hernandez            M      Yucaipa                CA    US      0:32:42.0 0:31:06.3 8:38  11  56.0       2        M 11-14                          
71    2232 Crystal Martino         F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:31:46.0 0:31:08.1 8:39  34  55.5       2        F 30-34                          
72    2169 Kelly Hernandez         F      Yucaipa                CA    US      0:32:45.8 0:31:10.1 8:39  36  55.7       3        F 35-39                          
73    2314 Gary Robles             M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:31:44.4 0:31:12.9 8:40  63  61.2       4        M 60-64                          
74    2547 Mark Villanueva         M      Whittier               CA    US      0:32:09.7 0:31:16.6 8:41  23  48.4       2        M 20-24                          
75    2068 Jorge Cortez            M      South gate             CA    US      0:32:11.9 0:31:18.6 8:42  23  48.4       3        M 20-24                          
76    2389 Stu Werner              M      Murrieta               CA    US      0:32:53.1 0:31:26.0 8:44  57  57.8       8        M 55-59                          
77    2183 Arika Johnson           F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:32:27.6 0:31:26.6 8:44  25  54.7       5        F 25-29                          
78    2256 Melanie Monestere       F      Sherman Oaks           CA    US      0:31:33.4 0:31:28.4 8:45  46  58.8       3        F 45-49                          
79    2288 Jovian Perez            M      Pomona                 CA    US      0:31:48.4 0:31:34.0 8:46  15  49.7       7        M 15-19  Ship Wrecked            
80    2128 MICHAEL FORSTER         M      garden grove           CA    US      0:32:09.9 0:31:38.0 8:47  42  51.1       5        M 40-44                          
81    2112 Alice Ehrlich           F      Irvine                 CA    US      0:32:06.9 0:31:43.7 8:49  46  58.3       4        F 45-49                          
82    2013 Tessa Athey             F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:33:27.0 0:32:00.8 8:54  25  53.8       6        F 25-29                          
83    2104 Kathryn Draney          F      Redondo Beach          CA    US      0:33:15.2 0:32:04.7 8:55  23  53.7       3        F 20-24                          
84    2057 Jennifer Chew           F      La Crescenta           CA    US      0:33:13.0 0:32:04.7 8:55  36  54.2       4        F 35-39                          
85    2510 Nick Esparza            M      Riverside              CA    US      0:32:44.0 0:32:05.1 8:55  24  47.2       4        M 20-24                          
86    2248 Dave Mendoza-Conner     M      Redondo Beach          CA    US      0:33:18.6 0:32:07.7 8:55  26  47.1       4        M 25-29                          
87    2307 Anita Rivera            F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:34:07.1 0:32:26.3 9:01  54  62.2       3        F 50-54                          
88    2374 Cory Vela               F      Long Beach             CA    US      0:33:11.8 0:32:26.4 9:01  62  68.6       2        F 60-64                          
89    2399 Angela Youngs           F      Sherman Oaks           CA    US      0:33:32.9 0:32:27.0 9:01  29  53.0       7        F 25-29                          
90    2501 Caleb Stevenson         M      Corona                 CA    US      0:33:46.1 0:32:50.0 9:07  20  46.1       5        M 20-24                          
91    2011 C. Armanet              F      Placentia              CA    US      0:33:03.9 0:33:00.5 9:10  10  61.9       3        F 1-10                           
92    2147 Tanya Gomez             F      Midway City            CA    US      0:33:20.4 0:33:01.2 9:10  32  52.2       3        F 30-34                          
93    2066 Heike Corpuz            F      Midway City            CA    US      0:33:24.7 0:33:03.8 9:11  58  64.1       3        F 55-59                          
94    2105 Duane Dunn              M      Palm Springs           FL    US      0:34:44.8 0:33:04.9 9:11  58  55.3       9        M 55-59  Dunns Run               
95    2289 Warren Perez            M      Long Beach             CA    US      0:33:42.6 0:33:06.7 9:12  27  45.7       5        M 25-29                          
96    2120 Charlize Faure          F      Irvine                 CA    US      0:33:14.5 0:33:07.4 9:12  22  52.0       4        F 20-24                          
97    2209 S. Lanthier             M      La Habra               CA    US      0:33:20.5 0:33:16.1 9:14  10  54.4       4        M 1-10                           
98    2341 Parker Shoaff           M      Long Beach             CA    US      0:33:52.3 0:33:21.2 9:16  25  45.4       6        M 25-29                          
99    2340 Lindsay Shoaff          F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:33:52.4 0:33:21.2 9:16  21  51.6       5        F 20-24                          
100   2308 Jenel Rivera            F      Whittier               CA    US      0:33:52.4 0:33:22.8 9:16  24  51.6       6        F 20-24                          
101   2146 Robert Goldstein        M      Ventura                CA    US      0:34:36.1 0:33:28.6 9:18  40  47.6       6        M 40-44                          
102   2121 Tim Fiala               M      Long Beach             CA    US      0:34:16.2 0:33:41.4 9:22  59  54.8       10       M 55-59                          
103   2274 Corsina Nyman           F      Long Beach             CA    US      0:33:51.7 0:33:48.1 9:23  57  61.9       4        F 55-59                          
104   2046 Jennifer Cantrell       F      LONG BEACH             CA    US      0:34:23.3 0:33:49.9 9:24  52  58.3       4        F 50-54                          
105   2299 melissa ramirez         F      Orange                 CA    US      0:33:57.8 0:33:50.5 9:24  25  50.9       8        F 25-29                          
106   2271 Nicholas Noriega        M      Perris                 CA    US      0:34:32.9 0:33:51.9 9:24  27  44.7       7        M 25-29                          
107   2331 Vicki Schaffer          F      Rowland Heights        CA    US      0:35:27.0 0:33:54.0 9:25  45  54.1       5        F 45-49  Schafferclan            
108   2333 Bill Seckler            M      Riverside              CA    US      0:34:28.9 0:33:55.0 9:25  72  61.7       2        M 70-74                          
109   2305 Robert Rincon           M      Claremont              CA    US      0:35:11.8 0:33:55.1 9:25  51  51.0       4        M 50-54                          
110   2094 Christie Dembek         F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:34:12.8 0:34:02.9 9:27  48  55.4       6        F 45-49                          
111   2390 Kelly Wight             F      Ladera Ranch           CA    US      0:34:41.6 0:34:04.5 9:28  38  51.4       5        F 35-39                          
112   2543 Melissa Paner           F      Trabuco Canyon         CA    US      0:34:42.0 0:34:04.7 9:28  39  51.6       6        F 35-39                          
113   2009 Joe Arai                M      Cypress                CA    US      0:34:27.8 0:34:05.7 9:28  60  54.6       5        M 60-64                          
114   2336 Larisa Semenick         F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:35:10.4 0:34:22.7 9:33  27  50.1       9        F 25-29                          
115   2335 John Semenick           M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:35:10.4 0:34:23.3 9:33  64  56.0       6        M 60-64                          
116   2549 Nancy Wightman          F      La Mirada              CA    US      0:35:01.3 0:34:37.2 9:37  53  57.7       5        F 50-54                          
117   2343 John Shore              M      Placentia              CA    US      0:35:33.9 0:34:37.3 9:37  67  57.2       2        M 65-69                          
118   2277 Aileen Ortiz            F      stanton                CA    US      0:35:05.1 0:34:41.6 9:38  13  54.5       4        F 11-14                          
119   2039 Shannon Brown           F      Mission Viejo          CA    US      0:34:45.0 0:34:43.1 9:39  49  55.0       7        F 45-49                          
120   2215 James Leone             M      Moreno Valley          CA    US      0:35:04.3 0:34:44.6 9:39  62  54.5       7        M 60-64  RVM RVNNXRS             
121   2213 Peggy Lebrecht          F      Long Beach             CA    US      0:34:47.6 0:34:44.8 9:39  60  62.5       3        F 60-64                          
122   2116 Salvador Estril         M      Stanton                CA    US      0:35:16.1 0:34:54.0 9:42  44  47.0       7        M 40-44                          
123   2535 Jayme Lavoie            F      El Segundo             CA    US      0:35:17.1 0:34:59.9 9:43  55  58.4       5        F 55-59                          
124   2260 Daniela Moreno          F      El segundo             CA    US      0:35:12.8 0:35:00.4 9:43  29  49.2       10       F 25-29  BROOD 9                 
125   2131 krista frias            F      Torrance               CA    US      0:35:13.1 0:35:00.7 9:44  29  49.2       11       F 25-29  BROOD 9                 
126   2297 Novelina Puder          F      Cerritos               CA    US      0:35:12.6 0:35:02.2 9:44  45  52.3       8        F 45-49                          
127   2074 Christina Coye          F      San Diego              CA    US      0:36:11.2 0:35:06.1 9:45  50  55.0       6        F 50-54                          
128   2043 Tammy Cabrera           F      San Dimas              CA    US      0:35:57.9 0:35:14.9 9:47  50  54.7       7        F 50-54                          
129   2529 Brent Hawkins           M      Lakewood               CA    US      0:36:17.1 0:35:16.1 9:48  19  42.9       8        M 15-19                          
130   2397 G. Yager                M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:35:23.6 0:35:20.5 9:49  12  47.6       3        M 11-14                          
131   2497 Maria Amor              F      Rancho Cucamonga       CA    US      0:35:57.6 0:35:25.0 9:50  52  55.7       8        F 50-54                          
132   2177 Allyson Jaber           F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:37:01.8 0:35:28.2 9:51  29  48.5       12       F 25-29                          
133   2482 Shaun Lonergan          M      Van Nuys               CA    US      0:37:13.4 0:35:28.4 9:51  43  45.9       8        M 40-44                          
134   2481 Rachael Lonergan        F      Van Nuys               CA    US      0:37:13.6 0:35:29.6 9:52  47  52.6       9        F 45-49                          
135   2391 Laura Wilbur            F      La Habra               CA    US      0:36:02.1 0:35:29.7 9:52  52  55.6       9        F 50-54                          
136   2100 Viviana Didakhe         F      Lomita                 CA    US      0:35:39.4 0:35:30.0 9:52  29  48.5       13       F 25-29  BROOD 9                 
137   2075 Jay Crawford            F      Hesperia               CA    US      0:37:28.5 0:35:40.6 9:55  58  59.4       6        F 55-59                          
138   2521 Jared Cvetas            M                                   US      0:36:09.6 0:35:40.6 9:55  29  42.4       8        M 25-29                          
139   2546 Lily Tran               F      HUNTINGTN BCH          CA    US      0:36:09.8 0:35:40.7 9:55  27  48.2       14       F 25-29                          
140   2184 Doug Johnson            M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:36:03.7 0:35:42.2 9:55  67  55.4       3        M 65-69                          
141   2334 Michelle Segura         F      Santa Ana              CA    US      0:37:15.6 0:35:44.6 9:56  20  48.2       7        F 20-24  Hopeful Sloths          
142   2059 Malki Choat             M      Orange                 CA    US      0:37:15.6 0:35:44.6 9:56  23  42.4       6        M 20-24  Hopeful Sloths          
143   2381 Audrey Wall             F      Aliso Viejo            CA    US      0:36:09.4 0:35:46.7 9:56  40  49.5       3        F 40-44  Futures Academy         
144   2163 Pam Hardacre            F      Riverside              CA    US      0:35:56.6 0:35:52.6 9:58  57  58.3       7        F 55-59                          
145   2534 joseph larranaga        M      San Bernardino         CA    US      0:37:18.7 0:36:06.9 10:02 52  48.3       5        M 50-54                          
146   2369 Erika Trinidad          F      Ontario                CA    US      0:36:12.1 0:36:09.0 10:03 33  47.7       4        F 30-34                          
147   2375 Maria Vera              F      Perris                 CA    US      1:10:06.1 0:36:11.1 10:03 27  47.6       15       F 25-29                          
148   2002 Douglas Alchorn         M      Long Beach             CA    US      0:36:35.0 0:36:11.6 10:03 62  52.3       8        M 60-64                          
149   2520 Maria Chulski           F      La Habra               CA    US      0:37:33.5 0:36:21.1 10:06 63  62.1       4        F 60-64                          
150   2323 Sherry S                F      Irvinei                CA    US      0:37:49.5 0:36:22.9 10:06 63  62.0       5        F 60-64                          
151   2110 Hadas Dvir              F      Long Beach             CA    US      0:37:53.6 0:36:24.8 10:07 45  50.4       10       F 45-49                          
152   2158 Rosa Guzman             F      Perris                 CA    US      0:37:06.6 0:36:25.6 10:07 28  47.3       16       F 25-29                          
153   2139 Jill Garcia             F      Menifee                CA    US      0:37:31.8 0:36:33.9 10:09 58  57.9       8        F 55-59                          
154   2091 Julianne DeCosterd      F      San Clemente           CA    US      0:37:05.5 0:36:47.7 10:13 19  46.9       2        F 15-19                          
155   2194 nicole kalmikov         F      Orange                 CA    US      0:36:59.6 0:36:50.2 10:14 35  47.0       7        F 35-39                          
156   2216 William Levy            M      Porter Ranch           CA    US      0:37:11.0 0:36:53.9 10:15 77  61.5       1        M 75-79                          
157   2243 jenny medina            F      Orange                 CA    US      0:37:10.0 0:37:03.1 10:18 24  46.5       8        F 20-24                          
158   2123 Judy Fike               F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:37:14.2 0:37:03.3 10:18 57  56.5       9        F 55-59                          
159   2151 Alison Greenberg        F      Riverside              CA    US      0:38:16.3 0:37:05.5 10:18 31  46.4       5        F 30-34                          
160   2078 rudy cristobal          M      Orange                 CA    US      0:37:46.8 0:37:38.5 10:27 34  40.8       7        M 30-34                          
161   2065 Shannon Cook            F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:38:24.6 0:37:41.6 10:28 40  46.9       4        F 40-44                          
162   2197 Kelly Kelley            F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:38:22.6 0:37:42.2 10:28 50  51.2       10       F 50-54                          
163   2119 Babette Faure           F      Irvine                 CA    US      0:38:00.1 0:37:49.7 10:30 57  55.3       10       F 55-59                          
164   2010 Anne-Karine Armanet     F      Placentia              CA    US      0:38:24.9 0:37:53.4 10:32 47  49.3       11       F 45-49                          
165   2231 JR MARTINEZ             M      Monterey Park          CA    US      0:38:43.8 0:37:54.4 10:32 51  45.6       6        M 50-54                          
166   2276 Carlie Olney            F      Torrance               CA    US      0:38:27.7 0:37:55.5 10:32 24  45.4       9        F 20-24                          
167   2387 Allyson Wells           F      Long Beach             CA    US      0:39:52.8 0:38:08.0 10:36 36  45.6       8        F 35-39                          
168   2486 leighton leynoids       M      Valencia               CA    US      0:38:59.5 0:38:20.3 10:39 72  54.6       3        M 70-74                          
169   2364 Eloise Thompson         F      Torrance               CA    US      0:39:17.3 0:38:24.4 10:40 63  58.7       6        F 60-64                          
170   2097 Lou DeZarn              M      Las Vegas              NV    US      0:40:06.1 0:38:27.1 10:41 58  47.6       11       M 55-59                          
171   2096 Lisa DeZarn             F      Las Vegas              NV    US      0:40:06.0 0:38:28.2 10:41 49  49.6       12       F 45-49                          
172   2082 Nancy Cucci             F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:39:46.8 0:38:34.0 10:43 70  64.3       1        F 70-74                          
173   2326 Rachel Sanchez          F      Long Beach             CA    US      0:40:27.0 0:38:51.3 10:48 31  44.3       6        F 30-34                          
174   2545 Raenetta Roberts        F      Long Beach             CA    US      0:39:10.6 0:38:55.6 10:49 56  53.1       11       F 55-59                          
175   2290 Ilona Petrella          F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:39:34.3 0:39:07.0 10:52 42  45.8       5        F 40-44                          
176   2109 Saszha Duran            F      Chino                  CA    US      0:40:15.1 0:39:07.4 10:52 34  44.2       7        F 30-34                          
177   2024 Dianna Benesh           F      Irvine                 CA    US      0:40:10.4 0:39:08.6 10:52 55  52.2       12       F 55-59                          
178   2176 joanie isodoro          F      Orange                 CA    US      0:39:16.1 0:39:08.8 10:52 51  49.9       11       F 50-54                          
179   2252 alberta mirisciotti     F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:39:46.8 0:39:10.4 10:53 62  56.8       7        F 60-64                          
180   2103 Catherine Downey        F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:39:47.1 0:39:10.6 10:53 54  51.5       12       F 50-54                          
181   2283 David Paxman            M      Riverbank              CA    US      0:39:27.8 0:39:14.4 10:54 35  39.3       2        M 35-39                          
182   2284 Z. Paxman               M      Riverbank              CA    US      0:39:27.8 0:39:16.0 10:54 8   51.0       5        M 1-10                           
183   2268 Nga Nguyen              F      Orange                 CA    US      0:40:16.3 0:39:25.2 10:57 37  44.2       9        F 35-39                          
184   2519 Brianna Cantu           F      Perris                 CA    US      0:39:36.0 0:39:36.0 11:00 29  43.5       17       F 25-29                          
185   2259 Noemi Morales           F      Whittier               CA    US      0:41:06.5 0:39:39.4 11:01 40  44.6       6        F 40-44                          
186   2028 Donnae Bergson          F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:40:10.6 0:39:43.8 11:02 56  52.0       13       F 55-59  Team F.I.T.S.           
187   2313 Monica Robinson         F      Mission Viejo          CA    US      0:40:23.8 0:39:44.1 11:02 33  43.4       8        F 30-34                          
188   2115 Darryl Emplamado        F      irvine                 CA    US      0:40:28.4 0:39:46.0 11:03 46  46.5       13       F 45-49                          
189   2140 Roberto Garcia          M      Menifee                CA    US      0:40:47.1 0:39:47.7 11:03 58  46.0       12       M 55-59                          
190   2533 MITCHELL KANDER         M      El Segundo             CA    US      0:40:40.3 0:39:47.8 11:03 64  48.4       9        M 60-64                          
191   2258 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      0:41:25.4 0:39:47.8 11:03 44  45.7       7        F 40-44                          
192   2498 Stephanie Uriarte       F      Moreno Valley          CA    US      0:40:11.1 0:39:49.5 11:04 31  43.2       9        F 30-34  RVM RVNNXRS             
193   1200 Randoll Stone           M                                   US      0:41:19.8 0:39:59.8 11:07 30  37.9       8        M 30-34                          
194   2049 Cecilia Carney          F      La Quinta              CA    US      0:41:24.3 0:40:08.8 11:09 55  50.9       14       F 55-59                          
195   2495 Barbara Martinez        F      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:40:17.5 0:40:10.4 11:10 50  48.0       13       F 50-54  Ship Wrecked            
196   2202 Kimi Knops              F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:42:05.6 0:40:16.8 11:11 35  43.0       10       F 35-39                          
197   2201 Dana Knops              M      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:42:06.4 0:40:18.5 11:12 36  38.5       3        M 35-39                          
198   2536 Laura Maiorano          F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:41:50.1 0:40:20.0 11:12 57  51.9       15       F 55-59                          
199   2511 Mike Anderson           M                                   US      0:41:10.0 0:40:27.4 11:14 50  42.4       7        M 50-54                          
200   2453 LiAnn Rinaldi           F      Lake Forest            CA    US      0:41:11.0 0:40:28.5 11:15 38  43.3       11       F 35-39                          
201   2347 Meliza Smith            F      Yucaipa                CA    US      0:41:35.3 0:40:46.4 11:20 39  43.2       12       F 35-39                          
202   2138 Isabella Garcia         F      Whittier               CA    US      0:42:19.6 0:40:51.5 11:21 17  43.1       3        F 15-19                          
203   2003 Nancy Alchorn           F      Long Beach             CA    US      0:41:18.6 0:40:55.2 11:22 54  49.3       14       F 50-54                          
204   2239 Karen McMasters         F      Irvine                 CA    US      0:41:22.6 0:41:14.5 11:27 56  50.1       16       F 55-59                          
205   2282 jerry parra             M      Orange                 CA    US      0:41:31.3 0:41:23.8 11:30 33  36.9       9        M 30-34                          
206   2247 Kevin Mendoza           M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:42:17.7 0:41:24.4 11:30 22  36.6       7        M 20-24                          
207   2006 kaylee anaya            F      Walnut                 CA    US      0:42:17.1 0:41:27.0 11:31 16  43.2       4        F 15-19                          
208   2246 Sam Mendez              M      Westminster            CA    US      0:41:42.8 0:41:29.0 11:31 55  43.1       13       M 55-59                          
209   2363 Anna Thomas             F      COSTA MESA             CA    US      0:42:20.0 0:41:30.3 11:32 46  44.6       14       F 45-49                          
210   2477 william winder          M                                           0:43:14.1 0:41:35.3 11:33 58  44.0       14       M 55-59                          
211   2117 Diane Faher             F      Corona                 CA    US      0:42:09.2 0:41:41.9 11:35 56  49.6       17       F 55-59                          
212   2476 ellen winder            F                                           0:43:21.0 0:41:42.2 11:35 52  47.3       15       F 50-54                          
213   2270 Kimberly Nordstrom      F      Brea                   CA    US      0:44:38.0 0:41:57.7 11:39 55  48.7       18       F 55-59                          
214   2302 Loraine Reynoso         F      Pomona                 CA    US      0:42:11.6 0:42:02.6 11:41 44  43.3       8        F 40-44  Ship Wrecked            
215   2275 Damolami Ojurongbe      F      Santa Ana              CA    US      0:43:08.4 0:42:06.3 11:42 29  40.9       18       F 25-29                          
216   2342 Raecene Shoaff          F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:42:40.1 0:42:08.2 11:42 50  45.8       16       F 50-54                          
217   2357 SCOTT SULTZER           M      Cypress                CA    US      0:43:44.9 0:42:12.8 11:44 63  45.3       10       M 60-64                          
218   2318 Stacy Rogers            F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:42:23.8 0:42:18.9 11:45 48  44.6       15       F 45-49                          
219   2402 Matthew Zimmerman       M      Orange                 CA    US      0:43:26.7 0:42:27.7 11:48 34  36.1       10       M 30-34                          
220   2452 Anastasia Eliopoulos    F      North Hollywood        CA    US      0:43:11.5 0:42:32.5 11:49 28  40.5       19       F 25-29                          
221   2174 Walt Hitt               M      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:43:26.1 0:42:41.2 11:51 68  46.8       4        M 65-69                          
222   2329 Craig Schaffer          M      Rowland Heights        CA    US      0:44:14.9 0:42:41.9 11:52 53  41.2       8        M 50-54  Schafferclan            
223   2272 Debra Norris            F      Indio                  CA    US      0:43:57.7 0:42:44.0 11:52 57  49.0       19       F 55-59                          
224   2500 Mark Stevenson          M      Corona                 CA    US      0:43:40.9 0:42:44.1 11:52 49  39.9       6        M 45-49  The Stevenson Fam Bam   
225   2052 Jennifer Castellanos    F      La Puente              CA    US      0:42:56.7 0:42:56.7 11:56 38  40.8       13       F 35-39  Leo’s Curse            
226   2179 Jesus A. Jauregui       M      Monterey Park          CA    US      0:43:39.7 0:43:09.0 11:59 14  37.0       4        M 11-14                          
227   2514 LARA BRIDGE             F      LAGUNA NIGUEL          CA    US      0:44:10.5 0:43:10.1 11:59 38  40.6       14       F 35-39                          
228   2515 Mark Bridge             M      LAGUNA NIGUEL          CA    US      0:44:10.6 0:43:11.7 12:00 40  36.9       9        M 40-44                          
229   2550 Irene Ybarra            F      Westminster            CA    US      0:44:12.7 0:43:12.9 12:00 56  47.8       20       F 55-59  Chili Peppers           
230   2385 Kerri Webb              F      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:44:09.0 0:43:14.4 12:01 43  41.7       9        F 40-44                          
231   2368 Sophia Torres           F      Hemet                  CA    US      0:44:38.0 0:43:22.6 12:03 54  46.5       17       F 50-54                          
232   2492 Heather Garnett         F      Colton                 CA    US      0:43:50.8 0:43:23.9 12:03 50  44.5       18       F 50-54                          
233   2371 Jill Turner             F      Newport Beach          CA    US      0:43:55.0 0:43:24.9 12:04 51  45.0       19       F 50-54                          
234   2540 Mona Martinez           F      San Bernardino         CA    US      0:44:40.9 0:43:29.1 12:05 48  43.4       16       F 45-49                          
235   2517 Nicole Calabretta       F      Brea                   CA    US      0:44:09.6 0:43:33.0 12:06 40  40.6       10       F 40-44                          
236   2237 Timothy McDaniel        M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:44:33.4 0:43:38.5 12:07 49  39.0       7        M 45-49                          
237   2238 Wendy McDaniel          F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:44:32.5 0:43:38.8 12:07 50  44.2       20       F 50-54                          
238   2069 Jeri Coulson            F      Cypress                CA    US      0:44:06.8 0:43:41.9 12:08 61  50.3       8        F 60-64                          
239   2195 Tina Kambarian          F      Claremont              CA    US      0:45:17.3 0:43:43.4 12:09 52  45.1       21       F 50-54                          
240   2085 Casey Daniel            F      Fontana                CA    US      0:45:17.0 0:43:43.9 12:09 42  41.0       11       F 40-44                          
241   2206 Nicole Lacroix          F      Rancho Cucamonga       CA    US      0:45:19.4 0:43:46.0 12:09 40  40.4       12       F 40-44                          
242   2262 JASON NAKATANI          M      Irvine                 CA    US      0:44:48.4 0:43:56.2 12:12 40  36.2       10       M 40-44                          
243   2254 NANCY MITCHELL          F      LOMA LINDA             CA    US      0:44:20.8 0:44:14.4 12:17 63  51.0       9        F 60-64                          
244   2396 Tara Wood               F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:46:23.5 0:44:28.8 12:21 31  38.7       10       F 30-34                          
245   2310 Larry Roberson          M      Colton                 CA    US      0:44:57.5 0:44:29.0 12:21 72  47.0       4        M 70-74                          
246   2395 Amanda Wood             F      Taunton                MA    US      0:46:26.3 0:44:30.9 12:22 32  38.7       11       F 30-34                          
247   2513 Stephanie Bilvado       F      Seal Beach             CA    US      0:44:44.0 0:44:32.1 12:22 56  46.4       21       F 55-59                          
248   2359 Jodi Swift              F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:46:20.4 0:44:33.7 12:23 44  40.8       13       F 40-44                          
249   2358 Jodi Swift              F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:46:20.0 0:44:34.6 12:23 44  40.8       14       F 40-44                          
250   2537 Valerie Maiorano        F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:46:08.8 0:44:38.7 12:24 18  38.9       5        F 15-19                          
251   2055 edna chavez             F      Placentia              CA    US      0:44:59.3 0:44:46.1 12:26 56  46.2       22       F 55-59                          
252   2175 Debbie Humphries        F      Placentia              CA    US      0:45:08.0 0:44:54.6 12:29 64  50.9       10       F 60-64                          
253   2134 Rhonee Gaedicke         F      Mission Viejo          CA    US      0:46:23.7 0:45:06.0 12:32 61  48.7       11       F 60-64  Family of Pirates       
254   2319 Daniel Romero           M      Riverside              CA    US      0:46:11.8 0:45:11.4 12:33 20  33.5       8        M 20-24                          
255   2210 Achelle Lara            F      La Palma               CA    US      0:45:23.4 0:45:12.9 12:34 45  40.6       17       F 45-49                          
256   2300 Stephanie Ramirez       F      Placentia              CA    US      0:46:35.5 0:45:57.6 12:46 40  38.5       15       F 40-44                          
257   2224 Amanda Maldonado        F      Yorba Linda            CA    US      0:46:36.4 0:45:58.3 12:46 33  37.5       12       F 30-34                          
258   2137 Anna Garcia             F      Lakewood               CA    US      0:47:04.5 0:46:00.9 12:47 47  40.6       18       F 45-49                          
259   2236 Mike McClure            M      Mission Viejo          CA    US      0:47:32.5 0:46:18.7 12:52 65  42.0       5        M 65-69                          
260   2526 Maritza Fonseca         F      Paramount              CA    US      0:46:34.6 0:46:19.6 12:52 17  38.0       6        F 15-19                          
261   2041 Kimberly Burgo          F      Gardena                CA    US      0:47:34.6 0:46:27.7 12:54 57  45.0       23       F 55-59                          
262   2475 jessie kelley           F                                           0:46:56.3 0:46:39.1 12:58 29  36.9       20       F 25-29                          
263   2291 Jackie Phillips         F      Lakewood               CA    US      0:46:56.3 0:46:40.1 12:58 29  36.9       21       F 25-29                          
264   2095 Shelley Detweiler       F      Laguna Beach           CA    US      0:48:23.2 0:46:49.3 13:00 53  42.6       22       F 50-54                          
265   2136 Emily Gancy             F      Tustin                 CA    US      0:48:06.5 0:46:52.4 13:01 20  36.7       10       F 20-24                          
266   2030 Nancy Berry             F      Mission Viejo          CA    US      0:48:23.2 0:46:57.8 13:03 63  48.0       12       F 60-64                          
267   2401 Jennifer Zimmerman      F      Orange                 CA    US      0:47:58.7 0:47:00.0 13:03 41  37.9       16       F 40-44                          
268   2196 Jennifer Keith          F      Lakewood               CA    US      0:48:11.9 0:47:06.6 13:05 44  38.6       17       F 40-44                          
269   2192 Kevin Kalicak           M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:48:14.0 0:47:20.5 13:09 46  35.2       8        M 45-49                          
270   2332 Wade Scott              M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:48:13.1 0:47:20.5 13:09 55  37.8       15       M 55-59                          
271   2193 Polly Kalicak           F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:48:13.9 0:47:20.5 13:09 43  38.1       18       F 40-44                          
272   2304 Angell Richardson Scott F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:48:12.8 0:47:20.6 13:09 48  39.9       19       F 45-49                          
273   2198 Veronica Kelley         F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:48:46.5 0:47:20.7 13:09 52  41.7       23       F 50-54                          
274   2286 Alvaro Perez            M      Moreno Valley          CA    US      0:50:10.5 0:47:21.4 13:09 53  37.1       9        M 50-54                          
275   2516 Andrea Burns            F      Cypress                CA    US      0:48:34.3 0:47:22.3 13:10 55  43.1       24       F 55-59                          
276   2156 Lirio Guevara           F      Moreno Valley          CA    US      0:55:25.7 0:48:01.4 13:20 27  35.8       22       F 25-29                          
277   2008 DaleAnn Arai            F      Cypress                CA    US      0:48:28.3 0:48:08.4 13:22 54  41.9       24       F 50-54                          
278   2280 Jessica Palmer          F      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:48:44.3 0:48:15.3 13:24 43  37.4       19       F 40-44                          
279   2292 Ally Phillipsen         F      Westminster            CA    US      0:48:44.3 0:48:15.4 13:24 44  37.7       20       F 40-44                          
280   2528 Teresa Harvey           F      San Fernando           CA    US      0:49:25.3 0:48:18.5 13:25 60  44.9       13       F 60-64                          
281   2531 Katie Henkenius         F      Buena Park             CA    US      0:49:08.6 0:48:34.2 13:30 23  35.4       11       F 20-24                          
282   2384 Rebecca Watkins         F      Glendora               CA    US      0:49:07.0 0:48:38.6 13:31 38  36.0       15       F 35-39                          
283   2217 Angela Lewis            F      Walnut                 CA    US      0:49:08.1 0:48:39.1 13:31 41  36.6       21       F 40-44                          
284   2365 Steven Thompson         M      Torrance               CA    US      0:48:44.7 0:48:44.7 13:32 64  39.5       11       M 60-64                          
285   2113 ELIZABETH ELIAS         F      Walnut                 CA    US      0:49:42.1 0:48:51.2 13:34 44  37.2       22       F 40-44                          
286   2054 Susan Cerny             F      Artesia                CA    US      0:49:53.0 0:48:55.5 13:35 68  49.3       1        F 65-69                          
287   2048 Mary Lou Cappel         F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:50:16.7 0:48:55.9 13:36 70  50.7       2        F 70-74                          
288   2223 Sindy Magana            F      Lakewood               CA    US      0:50:02.0 0:48:58.1 13:36 38  35.8       16       F 35-39                          
289   2345 Sarah Singleton         F      Lakewood               CA    US      0:50:02.5 0:48:58.6 13:36 68  49.2       2        F 65-69                          
290   2235 Angela Maynard          F      Orange                 CA    US      0:49:39.7 0:49:07.6 13:39 28  35.0       23       F 25-29                          
291   2320 Sonia Rondez            F      Indio                  CA    US      0:50:34.8 0:49:19.2 13:42 52  40.0       25       F 50-54                          
292   2245 Christina Mendez        F      Westminster            CA    US      0:49:46.3 0:49:31.4 13:45 55  41.3       25       F 55-59                          
293   2372 Stephanie Ulrich        F      Tustin                 CA    US      0:51:04.6 0:49:52.0 13:51 52  39.6       26       F 50-54                          
294   2018 Jane Baldwin            F      Sun Valley             CA    US      0:51:09.9 0:50:04.8 13:55 56  41.3       26       F 55-59                          
295   2527 Annie Harvey            F      San Fernando           CA    US      0:51:17.4 0:50:10.9 13:56 23  34.3       12       F 20-24                          
296   2354 Steve Stoffel           M      Lake Forest            CA    US      0:51:09.9 0:50:18.7 13:59 54  35.2       10       M 50-54                          
297   2317 Rocio Rodriguez-Thomas  F      Santa Ana              CA    US      0:51:59.2 0:51:34.5 14:20 45  35.6       20       F 45-49                          
298   2015 Rafael Aurioles         M      West Covina            CA    US      0:53:04.6 0:51:34.5 14:20 47  32.5       9        M 45-49  Ship Wrecked            
299   2014 Annette Aurioles        F      West Covina            CA    US      0:53:04.4 0:51:35.3 14:20 46  35.9       21       F 45-49  Ship Wrecked            
300   2180 Jesus F. Jauregui       M      Monterey Park          CA    US      0:53:19.4 0:51:41.3 14:21 47  32.5       10       M 45-49                          
301   2392 Melissa Wiley           F      Redondo Beach          CA    US      0:52:20.4 0:51:54.9 14:25 41  34.3       23       F 40-44                          
302   2160 Jeanne Haislett Pontac  F      Seal Beach             CA    US      0:53:04.6 0:52:02.4 14:27 73  49.8       3        F 70-74                          
303   2064 David Cook              M      HUNTINGTN BCH          CA    US      0:52:54.4 0:52:08.6 14:29 41  30.8       11       M 40-44  Apeman                  
304   2058 Julia Chew              F      LAKE FOREST            CA    US      0:52:58.1 0:52:09.4 14:29 33  33.1       13       F 30-34                          
305   2339 James Shoaff            M      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:52:56.2 0:52:23.6 14:33 52  33.3       11       M 50-54                          
306   2241 Maria Meade             F      Lakewood               CA    US      0:53:23.9 0:52:26.5 14:34 56  39.4       27       F 55-59                          
307   2380 Priscilla Walker        F      Riverside              CA    US      0:52:28.7 0:52:28.7 14:35 46  35.3       22       F 45-49                          
308   2076 Tim Crawford            M      Hesperia               CA    US      0:54:30.4 0:52:43.2 14:39 59  35.0       16       M 55-59                          
309   2000 Anne Acurso             F      Norco                  CA    US      0:53:55.2 0:52:45.9 14:39 47  35.4       23       F 45-49                          
310   2090 Guy DeCosterd           M      San Clemente           CA    US      0:53:48.7 0:53:29.6 14:52 56  33.7       17       M 55-59                          
311   2089 Dee DeCosterd           F      San Clemente           CA    US      0:53:49.9 0:53:33.3 14:53 50  36.0       27       F 50-54                          
312   2327 K. Sato                 M      La Mirada              CA    US      0:55:11.1 0:53:47.0 14:56 9   35.3       6        M 1-10                           
313   2159 Kenneth H               M      Irvine                 CA    US      0:55:14.9 0:53:48.3 14:57 63  35.5       12       M 60-64                          
314   2509 Justin De Guzman        M      La Habra               CA    US      0:54:00.6 0:53:51.5 14:58 16  28.7       9        M 15-19                          
315   2457 G. Price                F      Riverside              CA    US      0:55:16.8 0:53:53.5 14:58 8   40.5       4        F 1-10                           
316   2092 Irineo Delgado          M      Baldwin Park           CA    US      0:55:00.6 0:53:54.1 14:58 69  37.4       6        M 65-69                          
317   2455 Danica Price            F      Riverside              CA    US      0:55:16.8 0:53:54.3 14:58 40  32.8       24       F 40-44                          
318   2328 Tricia sato             F      La Mirada              CA    US      0:55:18.7 0:53:54.6 14:59 44  33.7       25       F 40-44                          
319   2306 Sandra Rincon           F      Claremont              CA    US      0:55:20.6 0:54:01.4 15:00 52  36.5       28       F 50-54                          
320   2133 L. Gaedicke             M      Mission Viejo          CA    US      0:55:29.5 0:54:13.1 15:04 8   37.0       7        M 1-10   Family of Pirates       
321   2294 Tom Pontac              M      Seal Beach             CA    US      0:55:22.6 0:54:20.0 15:06 83  48.2       1        M 80-99                          
322   2079 sonia cristobal         F      Orange                 CA    US      0:54:21.3 0:54:21.3 15:06 38  32.2       17       F 35-39                          
323   1144 Alyssa Roberts          F      Cypress                CA    US      0:55:31.5 0:54:22.1 15:06 19  31.7       7        F 15-19                          
324   2143 O. Giove                M      Yorba Linda            CA    US      0:55:45.7 0:54:27.8 15:08 11  32.0       5        M 11-14                          
325   2142 Adam Giove              M      Yorba Linda            CA    US      0:55:46.0 0:54:28.1 15:08 50  31.5       12       M 50-54                          
326   2173 VERNICA HERNANDEZ       F      LONG BEACH             CA    US      0:55:40.7 0:54:33.1 15:09 41  32.6       26       F 40-44                          
327   2132 Alyx Gaedicke           F      Mission Viejo          CA    US      0:55:50.0 0:54:33.3 15:09 26  31.6       24       F 25-29  Family of Pirates       
328   2135 Barbara Galicia         F      La Habra               CA    US      0:55:17.6 0:54:37.0 15:10 52  36.1       29       F 50-54                          
329   2182 K.C. Jimenez            F      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:55:31.5 0:55:10.1 15:19 59  38.9       28       F 55-59  Team F.I.T.S.           
330   2021 P J Barnes              F      Orange                 CA    US      0:56:30.0 0:55:10.9 15:20 64  41.4       14       F 60-64                          
331   2472 Vanessa Grichine        F      Laguna Hills           CA    US      0:56:37.0 0:55:34.2 15:26 29  31.0       25       F 25-29                          
332   2312 ken robinson            M      Dana Point             CA    US      0:56:49.6 0:55:34.2 15:26 68  35.9       7        M 65-69                          
333   2544 Eric Roberts            M      Long Beach             CA    US      0:57:45.6 0:55:52.1 15:31 66  35.1       8        M 65-69                          
334   2230 Christopher Martinez    M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:56:04.0 0:55:56.5 15:32 31  27.2       11       M 30-34  Ship Wrecked            
335   2130 Rick French             M      Fullerton              CA    US      0:57:33.9 0:55:58.5 15:33 65  34.7       9        M 65-69                          
336   2338 Annabelle Serna         F      Azusa                  CA    US      0:56:37.1 0:55:59.0 15:33 51  34.9       30       F 50-54                          
337   2129 Janet French            F      Fullerton              CA    US      0:57:34.4 0:55:59.5 15:33 61  39.3       15       F 60-64                          
338   2321 Daniel Roth             M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:57:15.4 0:56:09.4 15:36 55  31.8       18       M 55-59                          
339   2234 Tanya Mauldin           F      Phelan                 CA    US      0:57:42.3 0:56:20.4 15:39 65  41.1       3        F 65-69                          
340   2178 Diane Jackson           F      Riverside              CA    US      0:57:05.5 0:56:27.4 15:41 75  47.3       1        F 75-79                          
341   2208 Olin Lamb               F      Walnut                 CA    US      0:56:58.5 0:56:29.6 15:42 74  46.5       4        F 70-74                          
342   2207 Len Lamb                M      Walnut                 CA    US      0:57:08.1 0:56:38.7 15:44 76  39.3       2        M 75-79                          
343   2050 Erica Carvajal          F      Whittier               CA    US      0:58:22.1 0:56:46.9 15:46 46  32.6       24       F 45-49                          
344   2051 Mario Carvajal          M      Whittier               CA    US      0:58:24.3 0:56:52.2 15:48 53  30.9       13       M 50-54                          
345   2031 Denise Bettes           F      Ontario                CA    US      0:58:42.5 0:57:11.1 15:53 45  32.1       25       F 45-49                          
346   2122 Isabel Figueroa         F      Glendale               CA    US      0:58:00.4 0:57:12.8 15:54 22  30.1       13       F 20-24                          
347   2324 Jessica Salinas         F      Long Beach             CA    US      0:59:06.4 0:57:13.5 15:54 37  30.5       18       F 35-39                          
348   2370 Tracy Tucker            F      Long Beach             CA    US      0:59:07.9 0:57:15.8 15:54 55  35.7       29       F 55-59                          
349   2204 Jill Kovach             F      Hacienda Heights       CA    US      0:59:15.7 0:57:19.6 15:55 27  30.0       26       F 25-29                          
350   2507 Michelle De Guzman      F      La Habra               CA    US      0:57:47.4 0:57:33.8 15:59 51  33.9       31       F 50-54                          
351   2508 Mike De Guzman          M      La Habra               CA    US      0:57:51.7 0:57:36.7 16:00 52  30.3       14       M 50-54                          
352   2093 Massiel Delgado         F      Baldwin Park           CA    US      0:58:48.0 0:57:42.4 16:02 34  30.0       14       F 30-34                          
353   2377 Annette Victoria        F      Ontario                CA    US      0:58:10.7 0:57:51.6 16:04 55  35.3       30       F 55-59                          
354   2269 Julianne Nielsen        F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:58:13.6 0:57:56.9 16:06 44  31.4       27       F 40-44                          
355   2346 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      0:58:27.9 0:58:07.8 16:09 44  31.3       28       F 40-44                          
356   2126 Gloria Flores           F      AnaheimAnaheim         CA    US      0:58:28.6 0:58:08.7 16:09 47  32.1       26       F 45-49                          
357   2285 Aida Perez              F      Moreno Valley          CA    US      1:00:56.9 0:58:10.1 16:09 24  29.6       14       F 20-24                          
358   2456 Scott Price             M      Riverside              CA    US      0:59:32.7 0:58:10.2 16:10 43  28.0       12       M 40-44                          
359   2458 Wendy Jones             F      Riverside              CA    US      0:59:32.8 0:58:10.4 16:10 65  39.8       4        F 65-69                          
360   2295 Linda Pratt             F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:59:19.1 0:58:14.6 16:11 71  43.2       5        F 70-74                          
361   2251 Priscilla Miller        F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      0:58:43.8 0:58:26.7 16:14 63  38.6       16       F 60-64                          
362   2149 Debra Gray              F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:59:03.7 0:58:32.8 16:16 61  37.5       17       F 60-64                          
363   2150 Robert Gray             M      Anaheim                CA    US      0:59:04.1 0:58:33.2 16:16 35  26.3       4        M 35-39                          
364   2107 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      1:00:32.9 0:59:03.8 16:24 68  40.8       5        F 65-69                          
365   2036 Carla Bordeau           F      Buena Park             CA    US      0:59:28.6 0:59:28.6 16:31 61  37.0       18       F 60-64                          
366   2229 Christina Lopez         F      West Covina            CA    US      1:00:56.6 0:59:45.9 16:36 47  31.3       27       F 45-49                          
367   2325 Tisha Salvatico         F      Highland               CA    US      1:00:32.0 0:59:52.3 16:38 47  31.2       28       F 45-49                          
368   2264 Deborah Nelson          F      Tustin                 CA    US      1:00:48.7 1:00:05.2 16:41 62  37.1       19       F 60-64                          
369   2145 Alicia Glenn-Law        F      Norwalk                CA    US      1:01:40.6 1:00:14.5 16:44 47  31.0       29       F 45-49  Curly Q’s              
370   2077 Ranee Crew              F      Garden Grove           CA    US      1:01:39.4 1:00:15.4 16:44 47  31.0       30       F 45-49                          
371   2190 Yvonne Jurado           F      Anaheim                CA    US      1:01:17.3 1:00:58.8 16:56 50  31.6       32       F 50-54                          
372   2004 Sonia Alexander         F                                   US      1:01:17.9 1:01:00.5 16:57 44  29.8       29       F 40-44                          
373   2026 John Berg               M      Laguna Woods           CA    US      1:01:49.3 1:01:11.2 17:00 63  31.2       13       M 60-64                          
374   2212 Kimberley Lavigne       F      Tustin                 CA    US      1:01:56.6 1:01:12.3 17:00 52  32.3       33       F 50-54                          
375   2211 Tricia Larson           F      Garden Grove           CA    US      1:02:48.3 1:01:23.4 17:03 51  31.8       34       F 50-54                          
376   2249 Kim Miller              F      Norwalk                CA    US      1:02:50.1 1:01:24.1 17:03 52  32.1       35       F 50-54                          
377   2027 Nancy Berg              F      Laguna Woods           CA    US      1:02:15.9 1:01:37.2 17:07 59  34.8       31       F 55-59                          
378   2186 Maureen Johnson         F      West Covina            CA    US      1:02:30.4 1:01:42.4 17:08 64  37.0       20       F 60-64                          
379   2084 Julie Cuttrell          F      Long Beach             CA    US      1:02:30.4 1:01:42.7 17:09 64  37.0       21       F 60-64                          
380   2108 Diane Duran             F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      1:02:57.8 1:01:48.7 17:10 60  35.1       22       F 60-64                          
381   2191 Doreen KACZMARSKI       F      Newport Beach          CA    US      1:02:59.9 1:01:49.5 17:10 57  33.8       32       F 55-59                          
382   2378 rene vidrio             M      Santa Ana              CA    US      1:04:10.6 1:02:50.5 17:27 46  26.5       11       M 45-49                          
383   2164 Honey Henley            F      Downey                 CA    US      1:03:32.1 1:02:51.2 17:28 35  27.6       19       F 35-39                          
384   2367 Maritza Torres          F      Gardena                CA    US      1:04:27.8 1:03:32.3 17:39 48  29.7       31       F 45-49                          
385   2053 Christopher Castillo    M      Los Angeles            CA    US      1:04:44.9 1:04:36.9 17:57 51  26.8       15       M 50-54  Ship Wrecked            
386   2032 Larry Bettes            M      Ontario                CA    US      1:06:32.9 1:05:00.8 18:04 64  29.6       14       M 60-64                          
387   2257 Jorge Montes            M      Chino Hills            CA    US      1:06:19.4 1:05:02.9 18:04 62  29.1       15       M 60-64                          
388   2001 Lynne Adamson           F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      1:06:13.6 1:05:28.5 18:11 57  32.0       33       F 55-59                          
389   2073 Shirley Cox             F      Orange                 CA    US      1:06:15.3 1:05:31.3 18:12 61  33.5       23       F 60-64  BountyHunter            
390   2071 A. Cox                  M      Orange                 CA    US      1:06:14.1 1:05:31.3 18:12 11  26.6       6        M 11-14  BountyHunter            
391   2303 Stephanie Richards      F      Westminster            CA    US      1:06:59.9 1:05:32.3 18:12 52  30.1       36       F 50-54                          
392   2072 Andrew Cox              M      Orange                 CA    US      1:06:15.3 1:05:32.7 18:12 51  26.4       16       M 50-54  BountyHunter            
393   2101 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      1:07:00.5 1:05:32.7 18:12 55  31.2       34       F 55-59                          
394   2166 Andrea Hernandez        F      Whittier               CA    US      1:25:17.9 1:07:21.1 18:43 40  26.3       30       F 40-44                          
395   2171 Robert Hernandez        M      Whittier               CA    US      1:25:17.0 1:07:21.3 18:43 38  23.3       5        M 35-39                          
396   2148 Raymond Grabiec         M      Victorville            CA    US      1:08:41.3 1:07:22.2 18:43 72  31.1       5        M 70-74                          
397   2273 Wesley Novian           M      Victorville            CA    US      1:08:41.3 1:07:22.9 18:43 58  27.2       19       M 55-59  Walkin’ The Plank      
398   2111 Penni Ebina             F      Perris                 CA    US      1:08:09.2 1:07:31.3 18:45 50  28.6       37       F 50-54                          
399   2005 Rhoshan Amir            F      Westminster            CA    US      1:10:32.6 1:08:19.8 18:59 55  29.9       35       F 55-59                          
400   2242 Esther Mears            F      Victorville            CA    US      1:09:57.1 1:08:40.0 19:04 55  29.8       36       F 55-59                          
401   2070 Cheneye Cousins         F      Los Angeles            CA    US      1:10:37.8 1:09:05.2 19:11 41  25.7       31       F 40-44                          
402   2530 David Henkenius         M      Buena Park             CA    US      1:13:07.1 1:12:30.8 20:09 52  24.1       17       M 50-54                          
403   2532 Monica Henkenius        F      Buena Park             CA    US      1:13:07.1 1:12:31.4 20:09 52  27.2       38       F 50-54                          
404   2541 M. Nguyen               M      Anaheim                CA    US      1:13:39.2 1:12:52.8 20:15 9   26.0       8        M 1-10                           
405   2360 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      1:14:40.8 1:13:59.5 20:33 54  27.3       39       F 50-54                          
406   2376 Frances Vess            F      Riverside              CA    US      1:16:22.9 1:15:55.1 21:05 58  27.9       37       F 55-59                          
407   2044 Anna Caligiuri          F      Long Beach             CA    US      1:16:22.7 1:15:55.4 21:05 60  28.6       24       F 60-64                          
408   2386 Sue Weiss               F      Fountain Valley        CA    US      1:17:48.4 1:16:56.0 21:22 76  35.3       2        F 75-79                          
409   2296 Tonie Procter           F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      1:17:49.9 1:16:57.5 21:23 65  30.1       6        F 65-69                          
410   2118 Margaret Fahs           F      Westminster            CA    US      1:17:49.9 1:16:57.7 21:23 80  37.6       1        F 80-99                          
411   1226 Heidi Soria             F      Hacienda Heights       CA    US      1:18:02.8 1:17:02.2 21:24 48  24.5       32       F 45-49                          
412   2203 Colleen Koll            F      Burbank                CA    US      1:18:15.4 1:17:32.2 21:32 65  29.9       7        F 65-69                          
413   2017 Cathy Baham             F      Chino Hills            CA    US      1:18:16.6 1:17:32.6 21:32 63  29.1       25       F 60-64                          
414   2398 Juliana York            F      Pasadena               CA    US      1:18:16.0 1:18:16.0 21:44 65  29.6       8        F 65-69                          
415   2124 Ann Fischer             F      Moreno Valley          CA    US      1:27:46.0 1:27:19.8 24:16 58  24.3       38       F 55-59  RVM RVNNXRS             


Top Male Finisher - 5K Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rodrigo Arias  2512 17  1       M      Bartow CA US      18:34.4 
2     Ryan Hernandez 2172 17  2       M        US              18:59.7 
3     Richard Kim    2499 17  3       M      Los Angeles CA US 20:02.0 


Top Female Finisher - 5K Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     V. Maldonado  2539 11  7       F        US               21:07.8 
2     Esther Fee    2410 16  8       F      Fullerton CA US    21:09.9 
3     Sydney Resser 2301 14  13      F      San Clemente CA US 23:35.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     J. BELL      2023 12  18      M      Fontana CA US          24:44.4 
2     Q. Hernandez 2170 11  70      M      Yucaipa CA US          31:06.3 
3     G. Yager     2397 12  130     M      Huntington Beach CA US 35:20.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rodrigo Arias  2512 17  1       M      Bartow CA US      18:34.4 
2     Ryan Hernandez 2172 17  2       M        US              18:59.7 
3     Richard Kim    2499 17  3       M      Los Angeles CA US 20:02.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Austin Kempker  2199 21  17      M      La Habra CA US   24:29.0 
2     Mark Villanueva 2547 23  74      M      Whittier CA US   31:16.6 
3     Jorge Cortez    2068 23  75      M      South gate CA US 31:18.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dominik Banat 2019 25  10      M      Lodz  PL      22:48.4 
2     Hector Perez  2287 26  12      M      Anaheim CA US 23:23.8 
3     Garret Fuerte 2405 29  26      M        US          26:13.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sean Connor   2062 31  11      M      Yorba Linda CA US 22:51.5 
2     Michael Beach 2022 34  14      M      Torrance CA US    23:36.6 
3     Carlos Campos 2473 33  29      M      La Puente CA US   26:36.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Blake Roderick 2315 36  51      M      Corona CA US     29:09.7 
2     David Paxman   2283 35  181     M      Riverbank CA US  39:14.4 
3     Dana Knops     2201 36  197     M      Costa Mesa CA US 40:18.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     JOse Arias          2485 43  6       M                    20:17.4 
2     Angel Torres        2484 40  22      M      Irvine CA US  25:57.5 
3     Francisco Hernandez 2168 41  63      M      Yucaipa CA US 30:04.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Yun sang Hwang 2480 47  4       M      Los Angeles CA US      20:02.0 
2     Mark Sanchez   2450 46  5       M      Garden Grove CA US     20:04.3 
3     Rod Robey      2311 49  16      M      Huntington Beach CA US 24:12.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Robert Hale       2161 54  33      M      Cypress CA US          26:54.8 
2     Francisco Fonseca 2525 50  59      M      Paramount CA US        29:53.3 
3     Rich Tonti        2491 54  67      M      Huntington Beach CA US 30:34.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Sena  2337 58  24      M      San Diego CA US  26:08.0 
2     Devin Dunbar  2522 55  30      M      Seal Beach CA US 26:40.6 
3     Ralph QUESADA 2298 59  37      M      Riverside CA US  27:25.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Robert Sternberg 2350 60  32      M      Huntington Beach CA US 26:51.7 
2     Jeff Johnson     2185 61  50      M      Lakewood CA US         29:05.0 
3     MICHAEL MITCHELL 2253 62  54      M      LOMA LINDA CA US       29:16.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     MARCEL LACROIX 2403 68  60      M      Newport Beach CA US   29:58.9 
2     John Shore     2343 67  117     M      Placentia CA US       34:37.3 
3     Doug Johnson   2184 67  140     M      Fountain Valley CA US 35:42.2 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     V. Maldonado  2539 11  7       F        US               21:07.8 
2     Sydney Resser 2301 14  13      F      San Clemente CA US 23:35.8 
3     M. Kew-Layton 2200 11  34      F      Fullerton CA US    26:55.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Esther Fee         2410 16  8       F      Fullerton CA US    21:09.9 
2     Julianne DeCosterd 2091 19  154     F      San Clemente CA US 36:47.7 
3     Isabella Garcia    2138 17  202     F      Whittier CA US     40:51.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Uythoven 2373 22  25      F      Valencia CA US      26:11.3 
2     Maria Barajas    2020 24  35      F      Anaheim CA US       26:56.8 
3     Kathryn Draney   2104 23  83      F      Redondo Beach CA US 32:04.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Penny Dunn     2106 29  20      F      West Palm Beach CA US 25:33.4 
2     Grace vote     2496 29  21      F                            25:46.3 
3     Judith Pacheco 2279 27  42      F      Murrieta CA US        28:13.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Monique Melgarejo 2244 30  27      F      Fontana CA US          26:13.9 
2     Crystal Martino   2232 34  71      F      Huntington Beach CA US 31:08.1 
3     Tanya Gomez       2147 32  92      F      Midway City CA US      33:01.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     JANETTE OCA     2483 37  28      F      Cypress CA US 26:14.0 
2     Lynnette Ortiz  2278 36  38      F      stanton CA US 27:27.3 
3     Kelly Hernandez 2169 36  72      F      Yucaipa CA US 31:10.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 2063 40  48      F        US              28:39.0 
2     Melissa Grimes        2154 43  69      F      Beaumont CA US    30:59.6 
3     Audrey Wall           2381 40  143     F      Aliso Viejo CA US 35:46.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Rozint   2322 47  36      F      Huntington Beach CA US 27:11.9 
2     Lyn Negishi       2263 48  66      F      San Gabriel CA US      30:27.7 
3     Melanie Monestere 2256 46  78      F      Sherman Oaks CA US     31:28.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dina Dora    2102 51  47      F      La Habra CA US         28:28.2 
2     Mari Werner  2388 54  53      F      Murrieta CA US         29:13.1 
3     Anita Rivera 2307 54  87      F      Huntington Beach CA US 32:26.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Susan Sternberg 2351 57  55      F      Huntington Beach CA US 29:23.5 
2     Donna Cocca     2061 59  61      F      Anaheim CA US          30:02.2 
3     Heike Corpuz    2066 58  93      F      Midway City CA US      33:03.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robyn Robbins  2309 60  57      F      Torrance CA US   29:34.0 
2     Cory Vela      2374 62  88      F      Long Beach CA US 32:26.4 
3     Peggy Lebrecht 2213 60  121     F      Long Beach CA US 34:44.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Susan Cerny     2054 68  286     F      Artesia CA US  48:55.5 
2     Sarah Singleton 2345 68  289     F      Lakewood CA US 48:58.6 
3     Tanya Mauldin   2234 65  339     F      Phelan CA US   56:20.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.