SoCal's Pirate's 5k/10k Run/Walk

Sat June 19, 2021 Huntington Beach, CA 92649 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name             
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ===================== 
1     1235 Russel Mercado        M      Rancho Cucamonga       CA    US      0:35:38.4 0:35:38.4 5:44  15  77.6       1        M Top3   Ship Wrecked          
                                                                                                                      1        M 15-19                        
2     1012 GLENN BELL            M      Fontana                CA    US      0:36:38.8 0:36:38.8 5:54  15  75.5       2        M Top3   Ship Wrecked          
                                                                                                                      2        M 15-19                        
3     1233 DANIEL KING           M      DANA POINT             CA    US      0:37:11.6 0:37:11.6 5:59  39  74.0       3        M Top3                         
                                                                                                                      1        M 35-39                        
4     1157 Elizabeth Scott       F      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:38:05.8 0:38:05.8 6:08  28  79.6       1        F Top3                         
                                                                                                                      1        F 25-29                        
5     1031 Hector Cordero        M      Baldwin Park           CA    US      0:39:27.9 0:39:27.9 6:21  53  78.1       1        M 50-54                        
6     1225 Raul Villalobos       M      BLOOMINGTON            CA    US      0:42:10.6 0:42:08.7 6:47  50  71.3       2        M 50-54                        
7     1196 Sue Zihlmann          F      Long Beach             CA    US      0:42:23.0 0:42:23.0 6:49  55  86.0       2        F Top3                         
                                                                                                                      1        F 55-59                        
8     1078 Andrew Hsieh          M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:42:47.7 0:42:46.6 6:53  13  67.5       1        M 11-14                        
9     1111 Ashley McLeish        F      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:43:14.8 0:43:14.8 6:58  34  70.4       3        F Top3                         
                                                                                                                      1        F 30-34                        
10    2493 Kristin Gonzalez      F      Colton                 CA    US      0:43:51.8 0:43:25.5 6:59  48  77.1       1        F 45-49                        
11    1094 Trevor Leon           M      Redondo Beach          CA    US      0:43:58.0 0:43:36.3 7:01  24  61.3       1        M 20-24  Rum Runners           
12    1019 Daniel Butterfield    M      Moreno Valley          CA    US      0:44:10.8 0:44:08.9 7:06  54  70.4       3        M 50-54                        
13    1004 William Amor          M      RCH CUCAMONGA          CA    US      0:44:10.3 0:44:10.3 7:07  59  73.6       1        M 55-59                        
14    1050 Brittany Fischer      F      Moreno Valley          CA    US      0:45:00.3 0:44:57.8 7:14  29  67.5       2        F 25-29  RVM RVNNXRS           
15    1045 Kennedy Farrell       F      Ladera Ranch           CA    US      0:45:00.0 0:45:00.0 7:15  21  67.4       1        F 20-24                        
16    1179 Victor Verastegui     M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:45:14.7 0:45:09.0 7:16  33  59.4       1        M 30-34  RVM RVNNXRS           
17    1084 Leslie Jones          M      Riverside              CA    US      0:45:36.4 0:45:32.6 7:20  61  72.7       1        M 60-64                        
18    1040 Brigid Edwards        F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:46:11.3 0:45:47.1 7:22  41  68.7       1        F 40-44                        
19    1065 Josh Graham           M      Daventry               NTH   GB      0:45:56.3 0:45:51.2 7:23  20  58.3       2        M 20-24                        
20    1127 Alicia pateyro        F      Orange                 CA    US      0:46:20.5 0:46:20.5 7:27  42  68.3       2        F 40-44                        
21    1237 Matthew Reeves        M      Long Beach             CA    US      0:46:45.8 0:46:36.2 7:30  39  59.0       2        M 35-39                        
22    1041 Anthony Eisenhower    M      Lomita                 CA    US      0:47:13.3 0:47:04.8 7:35  41  59.3       1        M 40-44  BROOD 9               
23    1158 Aaron Silberberg      M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:47:48.4 0:47:20.6 7:37  21  56.4       3        M 20-24                        
24    1166 Brett Steurer         M      Phoenix                AZ    US      0:47:56.1 0:47:34.4 7:39  46  61.1       1        M 45-49                        
25    1125 ART ORTEGA            M      PHOENIX                AZ    US      0:47:40.0 0:47:36.4 7:40  55  65.9       2        M 55-59                        
26    1119 Max Myers             M      Moorpark               CA    US      0:48:33.6 0:47:45.8 7:41  29  55.9       1        M 25-29                        
27    1220 raul balderrama       M                                           0:48:32.3 0:48:31.5 7:49  61  68.2       2        M 60-64                        
28    1153 Daniel Sanders        M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:49:14.9 0:49:09.6 7:55  18  54.4       3        M 15-19                        
29    1013 Patricia Bell         F      Fontana                CA    US      0:50:42.2 0:49:30.3 7:58  40  63.1       3        F 40-44  Ship Wrecked          
30    1075 Paul Hernandez        M      Santa Ana              CA    US      0:49:35.4 0:49:33.1 7:58  62  67.4       3        M 60-64  RVM RVNNXRS           
31    1189 Len Wittrock          M      Lake Forest            CA    US      0:50:33.0 0:49:50.4 8:01  54  62.4       4        M 50-54                        
32    1223 lori showell          F                                           0:50:29.2 0:50:02.9 8:03  43  63.7       4        F 40-44                        
33    1083 Jeff Jones            M      Irvine                 CA    US      0:51:56.5 0:50:13.9 8:05  40  55.2       2        M 40-44                        
34    1090 Kathleen Kurrle       F      Lake Forest            CA    US      0:51:28.5 0:51:26.7 8:17  56  71.7       2        F 55-59                        
35    1070 shaun harless         M      Santa Monica           CA    US      0:51:31.0 0:51:30.6 8:17  38  53.1       3        M 35-39                        
36    1195 Rob Zergman           M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:51:44.5 0:51:38.9 8:19  31  51.8       2        M 30-34                        
37    1030 MADALYN CLELAND       F      BISHOP                 CA    US      0:52:57.9 0:51:48.2 8:20  27  58.6       3        F 25-29                        
38    1135 Steve Poon            M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:52:45.4 0:52:21.9 8:26  25  51.0       2        M 25-29                        
39    1232 Jason Carwile         M      Murrieta               CA    US      0:53:33.7 0:52:48.9 8:30  37  51.5       4        M 35-39                        
40    1128 Jaya Pattem           F      Redondo Beach          CA    US      0:52:59.0 0:52:53.5 8:31  29  57.3       4        F 25-29                        
41    1051 Eric Fischer          M      Moreno Valley          CA    US      0:54:12.5 0:54:12.5 8:43  29  49.3       3        M 25-29  RVM RVNNXRS           
42    1046 Cindy Favreau         F      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:54:29.7 0:54:21.4 8:45  53  65.4       1        F 50-54                        
43    1167 Stacey Steurer        F      Phoenix                AZ    US      0:54:46.6 0:54:25.2 8:45  40  57.4       5        F 40-44                        
44    1088 Colton Kirwan         M      Tustin                 CA    US      0:54:36.0 0:54:32.3 8:47  47  53.7       2        M 45-49                        
45    1025 PEDRO CEJA            M      Santa Ana              CA    US      0:55:02.7 0:54:58.0 8:51  54  56.5       5        M 50-54                        
46    1229 rachele palanca       F                                           0:55:50.5 0:55:03.6 8:52  22  55.1       2        F 20-24                        
47    1022 Joe Carlos            M      Beaumont               CA    US      1:01:59.8 0:55:16.9 8:54  51  54.8       6        M 50-54                        
48    1049 Patty Fimreite        F      Laguna Hills           CA    US      0:56:36.1 0:55:32.7 8:56  57  67.3       3        F 55-59                        
49    1048 Jeff Fimreite         M      Laguna Hills           CA    US      0:56:36.5 0:55:32.7 8:56  58  58.0       3        M 55-59                        
50    1093 Hannah Lee            F      Otley                  LDS   GB      0:55:52.0 0:55:46.6 8:59  20  54.4       3        F 20-24                        
51    1139 Albert Reynoso        M      Baldwin Park           CA    US      0:56:02.0 0:55:49.6 8:59  38  49.0       5        M 35-39  Ship Wrecked          
52    1162 Yubani Sosa Pineda    M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:56:34.0 0:56:00.3 9:01  42  50.3       3        M 40-44                        
53    1146 Hope Roe              F      Bakersfield            CA    US      0:57:07.5 0:56:20.7 9:04  58  67.2       4        F 55-59                        
54    1236 Kasra Moazzemi        M      Irvine                 CA    US      0:56:47.0 0:56:21.3 9:04  29  47.4       4        M 25-29                        
55    1227 Lupe hernandez        F      Garden Grove           CA    US      0:56:26.3 0:56:21.9 9:04  54  63.8       2        F 50-54                        
56    1074 Joshua Hattrup        M      Anaheim                CA    US      0:56:30.4 0:56:27.3 9:05  35  47.8       6        M 35-39                        
57    1170 Colin Tew             M      El segundo             CA    US      0:56:44.4 0:56:33.0 9:06  29  47.2       5        M 25-29  BROOD 9               
58    1122 Maichi Nguyen         F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:57:26.3 0:56:39.7 9:07  44  56.7       6        F 40-44                        
59    1190 Gavin Yager           M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:56:44.8 0:56:43.3 9:08  13  50.9       2        M 11-14                        
60    1082 Bryant Johnson        M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      0:56:45.5 0:56:43.5 9:08  13  50.9       3        M 11-14                        
61    1069 Jayelyn Hall          F      Lakewood               CA    US      0:56:54.9 0:56:51.8 9:09  35  53.7       1        F 35-39                        
62    1002 Monica Aguilera       F      Corona                 CA    US      0:57:28.6 0:57:28.6 9:15  49  58.9       2        F 45-49                        
63    1132 Hallie Pewthers       F      Anaheim                CA    US      0:57:56.5 0:57:32.0 9:16  25  52.7       5        F 25-29                        
64    1131 Francisco Jr Pellecer M      North Hollywood        CA    US      0:58:16.8 0:57:36.9 9:16  23  46.4       4        M 20-24                        
65    1152 Elizabeth Sanchez     F      Lakewood               CA    US      0:58:20.4 0:57:46.6 9:18  53  61.5       3        F 50-54                        
66    1011 GLENN BELL            M      Fontana                CA    US      0:58:09.9 0:57:57.9 9:20  43  48.9       4        M 40-44  Ship Wrecked          
67    1221 Gregory Hale          M      Torrance               CA    US      0:58:13.6 0:58:01.2 9:20  38  47.1       7        M 35-39  BROOD 9               
68    1239 Tsehay Villeza        F      Mission Viejo          CA    US      0:58:07.7 0:58:03.6 9:21  54  62.0       4        F 50-54                        
69    1104 Mark Mammone          M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:59:13.9 0:58:05.5 9:21  38  47.1       8        M 35-39                        
70    1234 Marva Kinkead         F      Irvine                 CA    US      1:07:45.6 0:58:51.1 9:28  40  53.1       7        F 40-44                        
71    1024 Remy Caseres          F      San Pedro              CA    US      0:59:06.1 0:58:54.3 9:29  36  52.0       2        F 35-39  Ship Wrecked          
72    1224 VICTOR REYNOSO        M      POMONA                 CA    US      0:59:10.5 0:59:10.5 9:31  45  48.7       3        M 45-49                        
73    1165 Holly Steele          F      Anaheim                CA    US      1:00:59.8 0:59:20.8 9:33  35  51.5       3        F 35-39                        
74    1008 JULIO C AYALA         M      La Habra               CA    US      0:59:32.9 0:59:32.9 9:35  47  49.2       4        M 45-49                        
75    1130 Francisco Pellecer    M      North Hollywood        CA    US      1:00:14.8 0:59:36.5 9:36  49  50.0       5        M 45-49                        
76    1105 Claudia Marin         F      Whittier               CA    US      1:01:02.4 1:00:08.5 9:41  47  55.0       3        F 45-49                        
77    1186 Steve Wayman          M      Lees Summit            MO    US      1:01:04.7 1:00:19.5 9:43  45  47.8       6        M 45-49                        
78    1129 Jessica Paxman        F      Riverbank              CA    US      1:00:30.6 1:00:25.3 9:43  30  50.2       2        F 30-34                        
79    1061 Elizabeth Goldstein   F      San Gabriel            CA    US      1:00:50.9 1:00:33.5 9:45  26  50.1       6        F 25-29                        
80    1113 Kimberly Meyer        F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    US      1:01:30.8 1:00:35.5 9:45  56  60.9       5        F 55-59                        
81    1121 Zach Nauman           M      Waukesha               WI    US      1:01:55.8 1:00:35.7 9:45  29  44.1       6        M 25-29                        
82    1099 Alexander Loomis      M      Irvine                 CA    US      1:02:18.9 1:00:59.8 9:49  25  43.8       7        M 25-29                        
83    1238 Rene Valdez-Tene      M      Murrieta               CA    US      1:01:53.6 1:01:07.8 9:50  13  47.2       4        M 11-14                        
84    1180 Wendy Verska          F      VICTORVILLE            CA    US      1:02:18.6 1:01:14.1 9:51  33  49.7       3        F 30-34                        
85    1230 Divad Aguilera        F      South Gate             CA    US      1:02:49.4 1:01:50.7 9:57  42  51.2       8        F 40-44                        
86    1068 Shannon Haines        F      Corona                 CA    US      1:02:20.9 1:02:04.9 9:59  31  48.9       4        F 30-34                        
87    1071 Angela Harris         F      Corona                 CA    US      1:03:08.4 1:02:33.3 10:04 49  54.1       4        F 45-49                        
88    1047 Diana Fernandez       F      Corona                 CA    US      1:03:08.4 1:02:33.7 10:04 49  54.1       5        F 45-49                        
89    1141 Matthew Rhodes        M      Rosemead               CA    US      1:03:28.6 1:02:34.0 10:04 29  42.7       8        M 25-29                        
90    1015 Jamey Bettencourt     F      Corona                 CA    US      1:03:05.2 1:02:37.6 10:05 43  50.9       9        F 40-44                        
91    1164 Christopher Staunton  M      Allen                  TX    US      1:03:59.4 1:03:13.3 10:10 41  44.2       5        M 40-44                        
92    1054 Ron Fontanilla        M      Irvine                 CA    US      1:03:22.7 1:03:15.1 10:11 55  49.6       4        M 55-59                        
93    1087 Eric Kim              M      Richland               WA    US      1:04:31.4 1:03:21.9 10:12 44  45.1       6        M 40-44                        
94    1086 David Kim             M      Rancho Palos Verdes    CA    US      1:04:31.3 1:03:22.1 10:12 42  44.4       7        M 40-44                        
95    1160 Melissa Sodetani      F      Orange                 CA    US      1:04:45.3 1:03:22.8 10:12 38  48.8       4        F 35-39                        
96    1174 Ratnakiran Tunuri     M      Ontario                CA    US      1:05:29.1 1:03:30.4 10:13 35  42.5       9        M 35-39                        
97    1126 JULIANNE ORTEGA       F      PHOENIX                AZ    US      1:05:13.1 1:04:09.3 10:19 54  56.1       5        F 50-54                        
98    1201 Heather Stevenson     F      Corona                 CA    US      1:05:48.9 1:04:52.1 10:26 48  51.6       6        F 45-49  The Stevenson Fam Bam 
99    1124 Sierra Obert          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:05:54.9 1:04:52.3 10:26 30  46.8       5        F 30-34                        
100   1118 Maria Montes          F      Lake Elsinore          CA    US      1:06:19.3 1:05:02.9 10:28 60  59.8       1        F 60-64                        
101   1151 Audrey Sanchez        F      Lake Elsinore          CA    US      1:06:18.0 1:05:03.9 10:28 14  50.3       1        F 11-14                        
102   1064 Leticia Gonzalez      F      Corona                 CA    US      1:06:34.9 1:05:29.2 10:32 31  46.3       6        F 30-34                        
103   1138 Mary Read             F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      1:06:11.4 1:05:48.5 10:35 56  56.1       6        F 55-59                        
104   1137 Jason Read            M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      1:06:11.6 1:05:48.9 10:36 62  50.8       4        M 60-64                        
105   1103 Miles Magbual         M      Grand Terrace          CA    US      1:06:13.9 1:06:05.9 10:38 33  40.5       3        M 30-34                        
106   1029 Tammy Clark           F      Elmhurst               IL    US      1:07:23.4 1:06:27.8 10:42 34  45.8       7        F 30-34                        
107   1187 Jane Welgan           F      Laguna Beach           CA    US      1:07:39.0 1:07:26.1 10:51 72  68.8       1        F 70-74                        
108   1161 Monica Soria          F      Hacienda Heights       CA    US      1:08:45.5 1:07:45.6 10:54 47  48.8       7        F 45-49                        
109   1197 Tina Zitzer           F      Lakewood               CA    US      1:08:51.4 1:07:49.4 10:55 46  48.3       8        F 45-49                        
110   1027 Jeffrey Chapman       M      Corona                 CA    US      1:09:24.1 1:08:01.8 10:57 41  41.1       8        M 40-44                        
111   1028 Ryann Chapman         F      Corona                 CA    US      1:09:24.4 1:08:01.8 10:57 20  44.6       4        F 20-24                        
112   1080 Anna Hutchison        F      Orange                 CA    US      1:08:23.6 1:08:02.0 10:57 45  47.7       9        F 45-49                        
113   1145 Edward Rodgers        M      San Bernardino         CA    US      1:09:03.4 1:08:04.8 10:57 56  46.5       5        M 55-59                        
114   1154 Marlene Savala        F      El Monte               CA    US      1:08:18.0 1:08:07.1 10:58 41  46.1       10       F 40-44  BROOD 9               
115   1053 Claire Floria         F      Glendale               CA    US      1:09:11.4 1:08:25.5 11:01 45  47.4       10       F 45-49                        
116   1096 Vanessa Lininger      F      Irvine                 CA    US      1:10:30.9 1:09:09.0 11:08 38  44.7       5        F 35-39                        
117   1115 Cathe Milward         F      La Mirada              CA    US      1:09:24.4 1:09:18.3 11:09 64  59.3       2        F 60-64                        
118   1147 Yvette Romero         F      Riverside              CA    US      1:10:35.8 1:09:30.1 11:11 38  44.5       6        F 35-39                        
119   1077 Sachi Homma           F      Santa Ana              CA    US      1:11:20.9 1:10:19.7 11:19 35  43.4       7        F 35-39                        
120   1159 Alexandra Smith       F      Mission Viejo          CA    US      1:10:46.9 1:10:26.2 11:20 24  43.1       5        F 20-24  RVM RVNNXRS           
121   1112 Michael McNicholas    M      Laguna Niguel          CA    US      1:10:47.9 1:10:32.8 11:21 25  37.9       9        M 25-29  RVM RVNNXRS           
122   1003 Traci Allen           F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      1:11:59.1 1:10:33.9 11:21 47  46.9       11       F 45-49                        
123   1178 Lisa Vargas           F      Bellflower             CA    US      1:10:45.6 1:10:35.9 11:22 49  48.0       12       F 45-49                        
124   1044 Keith Ericson         M      Menifee                CA    US      1:12:11.9 1:10:42.1 11:23 35  38.1       10       M 35-39  W.W. Warriors         
125   1043 Christina Ericson     F      Menifee                CA    US      1:12:11.7 1:10:42.6 11:23 35  43.2       8        F 35-39  W.W. Warriors         
126   1102 Jeanna Magbual        F      Grand Terrace          CA    US      1:11:08.6 1:11:00.3 11:26 32  42.8       8        F 30-34                        
127   1155 Briana Schemm         F      Irvine                 CA    US      1:12:15.1 1:11:03.3 11:26 39  43.7       9        F 35-39                        
128   1150 Aaron Salvatico       M      Highland               CA    US      1:11:49.8 1:11:10.7 11:27 48  41.5       7        M 45-49                        
129   1036 Kathleen Dunn         F      Palm Springs           FL    US      1:13:11.3 1:11:47.2 11:33 57  52.1       7        F 55-59  Dunns Run             
130   1231 Adam Block            M      Santa Monica           CA    US      1:12:40.5 1:11:50.1 11:34 44  39.8       9        M 40-44                        
131   1081 JJ Jauregui Jr        M      Garden Grove           CA    US      1:12:58.1 1:11:56.3 11:35 63  46.9       5        M 60-64                        
132   1014 Michelle Benda        F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      1:13:54.9 1:11:57.3 11:35 52  48.8       6        F 50-54                        
133   1058 Dustin Gaspard        M                                   US      1:14:27.1 1:13:04.2 11:46 38  37.4       11       M 35-39                        
134   1039 Gayle Dwyer           F      Westminster            CA    US      1:13:26.3 1:13:08.7 11:46 53  48.6       7        F 50-54                        
135   1038 Carrie Dushey         F      Arcadia                CA    US      1:15:01.8 1:13:09.7 11:46 54  49.2       8        F 50-54                        
136   1183 Janice Walker         F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      1:14:37.5 1:14:14.1 11:57 65  56.2       1        F 65-69                        
137   1173 BIANCA TORRICO        F      RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA    US      1:15:02.8 1:14:38.5 12:01 21  40.6       6        F 20-24                        
138   1136 Delancey Prince       F      Las Vegas              NV    US      1:15:24.7 1:15:00.2 12:04 24  40.4       7        F 20-24                        
139   1123 Pilar O'Brien         F      Redondo Beach          CA    US      1:15:25.9 1:15:01.3 12:04 23  40.4       8        F 20-24  Rum Runners           
140   1149 Felicia Ruiz          F      Buena Park             CA    US      1:16:16.0 1:15:58.2 12:14 43  42.0       11       F 40-44                        
141   1240 Yolanda Ybarra        F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      1:17:18.0 1:16:18.2 12:17 53  46.6       9        F 50-54  Chili Peppers         
142   1032 Aliyah Davis          F      IRVINE                 CA    US      1:18:02.3 1:16:26.2 12:18 16  41.3       1        F 15-19                        
143   1034 Jasmine Davis         F      IRVINE                 CA    US      1:18:13.4 1:16:37.2 12:20 13  43.6       2        F 11-14                        
144   1108 Veronica Martinez     F      Murrieta               CA    US      1:18:33.2 1:17:03.4 12:24 28  39.4       7        F 25-29  W.W. Warriors         
145   1156 Kathleen Scherger     F      La Habra               CA    US      1:19:09.7 1:17:16.6 12:26 62  51.7       3        F 60-64                        
146   1033 DEBRA DAVIS           F      Irvine                 CA    US      1:18:56.5 1:17:20.0 12:27 47  42.8       13       F 45-49                        
147   1017 Jennifer Boyce        F      Long Beach             CA    US      1:17:59.6 1:17:27.7 12:28 51  44.8       10       F 50-54                        
148   1085 Bill Kessler          M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      1:18:52.1 1:17:56.8 12:33 43  36.4       10       M 40-44                        
149   1009 E. Becker             M      Norco                  CA    US      1:19:04.5 1:17:59.4 12:33 10  41.0       1        M 1-10                         
150   1010 Renee Becker          F      Norco                  CA    US      1:19:08.9 1:18:03.9 12:34 44  41.2       12       F 40-44                        
151   1222 Sean Matlock          M      Brea                   CA    US      1:18:31.0 1:18:15.6 12:36 51  38.7       7        M 50-54                        
152   1026 Oleg Chaikovsky       M      Irvine                 CA    US      1:19:44.0 1:18:24.8 12:37 56  40.3       6        M 55-59  Galloway Training     
153   1185 Leah Watson-Rodgers   F      San Bernardino         CA    US      1:20:06.3 1:19:08.7 12:44 45  41.0       14       F 45-49                        
154   1016 MICHAEL Bettis        M      Corona                 CA    US      1:20:11.4 1:19:10.9 12:45 59  41.0       7        M 55-59                        
155   1143 Jennie Rios           F      Irvine                 CA    US      1:20:31.0 1:19:19.2 12:46 40  39.4       13       F 40-44                        
156   1148 Darrell Rosenbrock    M      Chino Hills            CA    US      1:20:35.8 1:19:55.2 12:52 61  41.4       6        M 60-64                        
157   1191 Kelly Yanover         F      Santa Clarita          CA    US      1:21:22.5 1:20:01.4 12:53 20  37.9       9        F 20-24                        
158   1163 Linda Star            F      Porter Ranch           CA    US      1:20:15.0 1:20:01.6 12:53 65  52.1       2        F 65-69                        
159   1006 Diane Aquino          F      Long Beach             CA    US      1:21:07.0 1:20:05.6 12:53 37  38.4       10       F 35-39                        
160   1101 Darlene Maddock       F      Yorba Linda            CA    US      1:22:14.6 1:20:34.5 12:58 63  50.3       4        F 60-64                        
161   1194 Mary Zergman          F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      1:22:10.3 1:22:04.2 13:12 40  38.1       14       F 40-44                        
162   1091 Amy Larsen            F      Lake Elsinore          CA    US      1:23:42.7 1:23:19.0 13:25 44  38.6       15       F 40-44                        
163   1092 Ginny Lee             F      Lake Forest            CA    US      1:25:11.0 1:24:19.4 13:34 54  42.7       11       F 50-54                        
164   1172 Lydia Torres          F      Alhambra               CA    US      1:26:55.2 1:26:05.2 13:51 48  38.9       15       F 45-49                        
165   1110 Kristine McKeon       F      Anaheim                CA    US      1:30:37.4 1:29:41.8 14:26 57  41.7       8        F 55-59                        
166   1005 Nicole Antonian       F      Los Angeles            CA    US      1:30:09.5 1:29:55.1 14:28 26  33.7       8        F 25-29  RVM RVNNXRS           
167   1133 Christopher Pfeiffer  M      Simi Valley            CA    US      1:30:09.5 1:29:55.5 14:28 25  29.7       10       M 25-29  RVM RVNNXRS           
168   1192 Nikki Yanover         F      Santa Clarita          CA    US      1:31:47.4 1:30:26.3 14:33 25  33.5       9        F 25-29                        
169   1060 Gigi Gianficaro       F      Santa Clarita          CA    US      1:31:47.3 1:30:26.4 14:33 49  37.4       16       F 45-49                        
170   1056 Vanessa Garcia        F      Azusa                  CA    US      1:33:16.9 1:31:44.8 14:46 49  36.9       17       F 45-49                        
171   1018 Theresa Brennan       F      Rancho Cucamonga       CA    US      1:33:16.8 1:31:45.2 14:46 49  36.9       18       F 45-49                        
172   1007 DAVID AUCOIN          M      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    US      1:32:34.9 1:32:07.2 14:50 55  34.0       8        M 55-59                        
173   1095 Donald Lieu           M      San Gabriel            CA    US      1:38:47.6 1:37:21.3 15:40 68  36.4       1        M 65-69                        
174   1117 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      1:41:42.2 1:40:24.8 16:10 54  35.8       12       F 50-54                        
175   1116 Barbara Montes        F      Chino Hills            CA    US      1:41:45.5 1:40:28.3 16:10 51  34.5       13       F 50-54                        
176   1171 Janet Thomas          F      Buena Park             CA    US      1:48:28.1 1:46:46.4 17:11 58  35.5       9        F 55-59                        
177   1120 STEFANIE MYSEL        F      DANA POINT             CA    US      1:55:37.7 1:53:49.3 18:19 34  26.8       9        F 30-34                        
178   1073 Pamela Hartman        F      Simi Valley            CA    US      1:55:38.5 1:53:49.7 18:19 45  28.5       19       F 45-49                        


Top Male Finisher - 10K Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Russel Mercado 1235 15  1       M      Rancho Cucamonga CA US 35:38.4 
2     GLENN BELL     1012 15  2       M      Fontana CA US          36:38.8 
3     DANIEL KING    1233 39  3       M      DANA POINT CA US       37:11.6 


Top Female Finisher - 10K Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Scott 1157 28  4       F      Los Angeles CA US 38:05.8 
2     Sue Zihlmann    1196 55  7       F      Long Beach CA US  42:23.0 
3     Ashley McLeish  1111 34  9       F      Los Angeles CA US 43:14.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Andrew Hsieh   1078 13  8       M      Fountain Valley CA US  42:46.6 
2     Gavin Yager    1190 13  59      M      Huntington Beach CA US 56:43.3 
3     Bryant Johnson 1082 13  60      M      Fountain Valley CA US  56:43.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Russel Mercado 1235 15  1       M      Rancho Cucamonga CA US 35:38.4 
2     GLENN BELL     1012 15  2       M      Fontana CA US          36:38.8 
3     Daniel Sanders 1153 18  28      M      Huntington Beach CA US 49:09.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Trevor Leon      1094 24  11      M      Redondo Beach CA US    43:36.3 
2     Josh Graham      1065 20  19      M      Daventry NTH GB        45:51.2 
3     Aaron Silberberg 1158 21  23      M      Huntington Beach CA US 47:20.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Max Myers    1119 29  26      M      Moorpark CA US      47:45.8 
2     Steve Poon   1135 25  38      M      Los Angeles CA US   52:21.9 
3     Eric Fischer 1051 29  41      M      Moreno Valley CA US 54:12.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Victor Verastegui 1179 33  16      M      Los Angeles CA US      45:09.0   
2     Rob Zergman       1195 31  36      M      Huntington Beach CA US 51:38.9   
3     Miles Magbual     1103 33  105     M      Grand Terrace CA US    1:06:05.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     DANIEL KING    1233 39  3       M      DANA POINT CA US   37:11.6 
2     Matthew Reeves 1237 39  21      M      Long Beach CA US   46:36.2 
3     shaun harless  1070 38  35      M      Santa Monica CA US 51:30.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anthony Eisenhower 1041 41  22      M      Lomita CA US      47:04.8 
2     Jeff Jones         1083 40  33      M      Irvine CA US      50:13.9 
3     Yubani Sosa Pineda 1162 42  52      M      Los Angeles CA US 56:00.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brett Steurer  1166 46  24      M      Phoenix AZ US 47:34.4 
2     Colton Kirwan  1088 47  44      M      Tustin CA US  54:32.3 
3     VICTOR REYNOSO 1224 45  72      M      POMONA CA US  59:10.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Hector Cordero     1031 53  5       M      Baldwin Park CA US  39:27.9 
2     Raul Villalobos    1225 50  6       M      BLOOMINGTON CA US   42:08.7 
3     Daniel Butterfield 1019 54  12      M      Moreno Valley CA US 44:08.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     William Amor  1004 59  13      M      RCH CUCAMONGA CA US 44:10.3 
2     ART ORTEGA    1125 55  25      M      PHOENIX AZ US       47:36.4 
3     Jeff Fimreite 1048 58  49      M      Laguna Hills CA US  55:32.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Leslie Jones    1084 61  17      M      Riverside CA US 45:32.6 
2     raul balderrama 1220 61  27      M                      48:31.5 
3     Paul Hernandez  1075 62  30      M      Santa Ana CA US 49:33.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Donald Lieu 1095 68  173     M      San Gabriel CA US 1:37:21.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Audrey Sanchez 1151 14  101     F      Lake Elsinore CA US 1:05:03.9 
2     Jasmine Davis  1034 13  143     F      IRVINE CA US        1:16:37.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Aliyah Davis 1032 16  142     F      IRVINE CA US 1:16:26.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kennedy Farrell 1045 21  15      F      Ladera Ranch CA US 45:00.0 
2     rachele palanca 1229 22  46      F                         55:03.6 
3     Hannah Lee      1093 20  50      F      Otley LDS GB       55:46.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Scott  1157 28  4       F      Los Angeles CA US   38:05.8 
2     Brittany Fischer 1050 29  14      F      Moreno Valley CA US 44:57.8 
3     MADALYN CLELAND  1030 27  37      F      BISHOP CA US        51:48.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ashley McLeish 1111 34  9       F      Los Angeles CA US 43:14.8   
2     Jessica Paxman 1129 30  78      F      Riverbank CA US   1:00:25.3 
3     Wendy Verska   1180 33  84      F      VICTORVILLE CA US 1:01:14.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jayelyn Hall 1069 35  61      F      Lakewood CA US  56:51.8 
2     Remy Caseres 1024 36  71      F      San Pedro CA US 58:54.3 
3     Holly Steele 1165 35  73      F      Anaheim CA US   59:20.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brigid Edwards 1040 41  18      F      Huntington Beach CA US 45:47.1 
2     Alicia pateyro 1127 42  20      F      Orange CA US           46:20.5 
3     Patricia Bell  1013 40  29      F      Fontana CA US          49:30.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kristin Gonzalez 2493 48  10      F      Colton CA US   43:25.5   
2     Monica Aguilera  1002 49  62      F      Corona CA US   57:28.6   
3     Claudia Marin    1105 47  76      F      Whittier CA US 1:00:08.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Cindy Favreau     1046 53  42      F      Fountain Valley CA US 54:21.4 
2     Lupe hernandez    1227 54  55      F      Garden Grove CA US    56:21.9 
3     Elizabeth Sanchez 1152 53  65      F      Lakewood CA US        57:46.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sue Zihlmann    1196 55  7       F      Long Beach CA US   42:23.0 
2     Kathleen Kurrle 1090 56  34      F      Lake Forest CA US  51:26.7 
3     Patty Fimreite  1049 57  48      F      Laguna Hills CA US 55:32.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Maria Montes      1118 60  100     F      Lake Elsinore CA US 1:05:02.9 
2     Cathe Milward     1115 64  117     F      La Mirada CA US     1:09:18.3 
3     Kathleen Scherger 1156 62  145     F      La Habra CA US      1:17:16.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Janice Walker 1183 65  136     F      Huntington Beach CA US 1:14:14.1 
2     Linda Star    1163 65  158     F      Porter Ranch CA US     1:20:01.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.