Lighthouse 5K Run/Walk and Fun Run

Sat March 2, 2019 St. Augustine, FL US 32080 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE GENDER PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB Name                 GENDER AGE CITY               STATE CLOCK TIME CHIP TIME PACE  
===== ============ ============== ======== === ==================== ====== === ================== ===== ========== ========= ===== 
1     1            1              MOVER    330 Brad Smith           M      49  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    17:35      17:22     5:35  
2     2            1              M2529    129 Erik Hartley         M      25  St. Augustine      FL    17:41      17:17     5:34  
3     3            1              M1924    346 Chase Kelly          M      21  St. Augustine      FL    20:27      20:27     6:35  
4     4            1              M4549    244 Carlos Sanchez       M      48  St. Augustine      FL    20:46      20:44     6:41  
5     5            1              M3539    148 Rahn Huffstutler     M      39  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    21:17      21:16     6:51  
6     1            1              FOVER    98  Talisa Fletcher      F      32  Palatka            FL    21:27      21:26     6:54  
7     6            1              M4044    318 Jamie Alford         M      44  St. Augustine      FL    21:30      21:29     6:55  
8     2            1              F3539    192 Heather McMandon     F      36  St. Augustine      FL    21:30      21:29     6:55  
9     7            2              M4044    253 Brian Schoonover     M      43  St. Augustine      FL    21:52      21:39     6:58  
10    3            1              F1114    145 R. Holmquist         F      12  St. Augustine      FL    21:40      21:39     6:58  
11    8            1              M6064    146 Dave Hoock           M      62  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    21:54      21:53     7:03  
12    9            2              M3539    339 Kenny Johnson        M      39  St. Augustine      FL    22:19      22:15     7:10  
13    4            1              F6064    100 Michelle Fredette    F      61  St. Augustine      FL    22:59      22:58     7:24  
14    5            1              F4044    10  Stacey Bailey        F      41  St. Augustine      FL    23:25      23:18     7:30  
15    10           2              M2529    220 Patrick Parten       M      26  St. Augustine      FL    23:22      23:19     7:31  
16    11           2              M1924    24  Derek Boulin         M      23  St. Augustine      FL    23:38      23:27     7:33  
17    6            1              F3034    272 Kati Stahmann        F      34  Appleton           WI    23:29      23:27     7:33  
18    7            2              F3539    175 Heather Krumholtz    F      36  St. Augustine      FL    23:32      23:32     7:35  
19    12           2              M4549    345 Ken Kelly            M      49  St. Augustine      FL    23:34      23:32     7:35  
20    13           3              M2529    81  Kevin Dayle          M      28  St. Augustine      FL    23:43      23:40     7:37  
21    14           3              M1924    101 Ryan Gallagher       M      22  St. Augustine      FL    23:51      23:50     7:41  
22    15           1              M70OV    373 Richard Lauer        M      70  Edwardsburg        MI    24:04      24:01     7:44  
23    16           3              M4044    190 Ben McDaniel         M      41  St. Augustine      FL    24:26      24:18     7:50  
24    8            3              F3539    11  Katy Baker-Smith     F      38  St. Augustine      FL    24:30      24:19     7:50  
25    17           1              M5559    361 James Morgan         M      57  Ormond Beach       FL    24:42      24:23     7:51  
26    18           3              M3539    161 Adam Johnson         M      35  St. Augustine      FL    29:35      24:27     7:52  
27    9            4              F3539    68  Melanie Corallo      F      36  St. Augustine      FL    24:28      24:27     7:53  
28    19           1              M1114    306 Brandon Wilson       M      14  Green Cove Springs FL    24:30      24:30     7:54  
29    20           1              M5054    157 Guy Jackson          M      54  Fleming Island     FL    24:39      24:36     7:55  
30    21           4              M4044    106 Marcus Genson        M      40  Saint Johns        FL    25:27      24:46     7:59  
31    22           2              M1114    356 O. Pytel             M      11  St. Augustine      FL    24:51      24:51     8:00  
32    23           2              M5559    110 Jim Gilmore          M      57  Lakeside           MI    25:01      24:53     8:01  
33    24           1              M6569    196 Brad Metcalf         M      68  Richmond           VA    25:08      25:00     8:03  
34    10           1              F1518    241 Kamala Rossi         F      15  St. Augustine      FL    25:08      25:05     8:05  
35    25           2              M5054    13  Kelly Beaver         M      54  St. Augustine      FL    25:25      25:12     8:07  
36    11           1              F2529    195 Shelby Melenithon    F      25  St. Augustine      FL    25:26      25:18     8:09  
37    26           4              M1924    281 Gavin Taylor         M      21  St. Augustine      FL    25:27      25:25     8:11  
38    27           3              M1114    367 A. Altman            M      11  St. Augustine      FL    25:38      25:26     8:11  
39    12           5              F3539    105 Laura Genson         F      37  Saint Johns        FL    26:09      25:35     8:14  
40    13           1              F10UN    193 S. McMandon          F      10  St. Augustine      FL    25:47      25:46     8:18  
41    28           1              M1518    343 Benjamin Monaghan    M      15  Keystone Heights   FL    26:09      25:49     8:19  
42    29           2              M1518    262 Phoenix Sikes        M      17  Panama City        FL    26:05      25:59     8:22  
43    30           3              M5054    124 William Hague        M      50  St. Augustine      FL    26:10      26:01     8:23  
44    31           3              M5559    371 Bill Dobbie          M      59                           26:11      26:03     8:23  
45    14           2              F3034    372 Darianne Schamm      F      30                           26:11      26:03     8:23  
46    15           2              F1114    22  R. Borgmeyer         F      11  St. Augustine      FL    26:08      26:06     8:24  
47    32           5              M1924    169 Mason Koehler        M      21  St. Augustine      FL    26:37      26:16     8:28  
48    16           3              F3034    51  Bethany Clark        F      31  St. Augustine      FL    26:27      26:18     8:28  
49    33           5              M4044    9   Bobby Ashby          M      40  Deltona            FL    26:29      26:23     8:30  
50    17           4              F3034    163 Jenny Kamla          F      34  Riverview          FL    26:33      26:29     8:32  
51    34           2              M6569    370 Donnie Walker        M      66  Palm Coast         FL    26:36      26:33     8:33  
52    18           1              F4549    277 Dena Stolp           F      46  St. Augustine      FL    26:46      26:41     8:36  
53    35           4              M3539    179 Jacob Lawrence       M      36  St. Augustine      FL    26:55      26:47     8:38  
54    19           2              F4549    12  Anne Barnes          F      49  St. Augustine      FL    26:57      26:55     8:40  
55    36           2              M6064    249 Mark Schmidt         M      60  Montgomery         OH    27:06      27:06     8:44  
56    37           4              M5559    158 Brian Jacobson       M      58  St. Augustine      FL    27:23      27:11     8:45  
57    38           3              M6569    165 David Kasriel        M      68  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    27:25      27:13     8:46  
58    20           5              F3034    74  Ellen Crook          F      33  Jacksonville       FL    27:51      27:26     8:50  
59    21           2              F4044    171 Dawn Koval           F      41  St. Augustine      FL    27:37      27:30     8:51  
60    22           6              F3539    286 Laurin Thomas        F      37  St. Augustine      FL    27:44      27:33     8:52  
61    39           4              M6569    232 Greg Rickes          M      68  Latham             NY    27:47      27:37     8:54  
62    40           5              M3539    182 Jonathan Long        M      36  St. Augustine      FL    27:56      27:41     8:55  
63    23           2              F2529    304 Kelsey Willis        F      29  St. Augustine      FL    27:59      27:43     8:56  
64    24           3              F4549    351 Kaileen Legard       F      48  Seminole           FL    27:54      27:50     8:58  
65    25           1              F5559    2   Carole Adams         F      55  Elkton             FL    27:59      27:56     9:00  
66    41           2              M70OV    337 Marc Sokolay         M      73  St. Augustine      FL    28:01      27:58     9:00  
67    26           4              F4549    242 Kimberly Rossi       F      46  St. Augustine      FL    28:01      27:58     9:01  
68    42           5              M5559    271 Robert Speers        M      56  St. Augustine      FL    28:03      28:01     9:01  
69    27           2              F10UN    194 S. McMandon          F      8   St. Augustine      FL    28:22      28:22     9:08  
70    28           5              F4549    316 Kelly Zalesak        F      49  Palm Coast         FL    28:47      28:28     9:10  
71    29           7              F3539    327 Sabrina Connelly     F      36  St. Augustine      FL    28:44      28:37     9:13  
72    30           8              F3539    319 Teri Pinson          F      36  St. Augustine      FL    28:51      28:41     9:14  
73    31           3              F10UN    368 G. Altman            F      7   St. Augustine      FL    28:57      28:43     9:15  
74    43           6              M3539    366 Chris Altman         M      39  St. Augustine      FL    28:58      28:45     9:16  
75    32           1              F5054    170 Penny Koehler        F      54  St. Augustine      FL    29:10      28:49     9:17  
76    33           3              F2529    87  Chelsea Drumm        F      26  Jacksonville       FL    29:18      29:07     9:23  
77    44           3              M4549    352 Preston Legard       M      49  Seminole           FL    29:14      29:10     9:24  
78    45           1              M10UN    333 E. Chatterton        M      9   St. Augustine      FL    29:14      29:12     9:24  
79    34           2              F5054    167 Robin Kent           F      52  St. Augustine      FL    30:29      29:15     9:25  
80    35           4              F10UN    88  C. DuBrow            F      10  St. Augustine      FL    29:17      29:17     9:26  
81    46           4              M4549    336 Dave Chatterton      M      46  St. Augustine      FL    29:22      29:18     9:26  
82    36           6              F3034    115 Rachael Gramet       F      33  Wellesley          MA    29:28      29:18     9:26  
83    47           2              M10UN    90  D. DuBrow            M      7   St. Augustine      FL    29:32      29:20     9:27  
84    48           3              M1518    360 Kameron Morgan       M      16  Ormond Beach       FL    29:43      29:25     9:29  
85    49           4              M1114    152 K. Hulbert           M      11  St. Augustine      FL    29:26      29:26     9:29  
86    37           3              F5054    359 Susan Morgan         F      54  Ormond Beach       FL    29:48      29:28     9:29  
87    38           2              F6064    362 Kathy Lloyd          F      60  St. Marys          GA    29:48      29:30     9:30  
88    50           3              M70OV    215 Robert ORourke       M      76  Jackson            NJ    29:33      29:33     9:31  
89    39           3              F4044    36  Charisa Butz         F      40  St. Augustine      FL    29:38      29:33     9:31  
90    40           4              F2529    6   Beth Allen           F      29  St. Augustine      FL    29:53      29:43     9:34  
91    41           6              F4549    222 Jana Pearson         F      45  St. Augustine      FL    29:49      29:45     9:35  
92    51           6              M4044    297 Brian Walker         M      42  St. Augustine      FL    29:49      29:45     9:35  
93    52           5              M1114    48  Roan Cerny           M      14  Macon              GA    29:57      29:50     9:36  
94    53           7              M4044    151 Greg Hulbert         M      43  St. Augustine      FL    29:58      29:51     9:37  
95    42           5              F2529    364 Ashleigh Markowitz   F      28  Gainesville        FL    30:12      29:59     9:39  
96    54           1              M3034    83  Kim Dewar            M      33  Gainesville        FL    30:12      29:59     9:39  
97    55           5              M6569    225 Bernie Powers        M      68  Jacksonville       FL    30:19      30:06     9:41  
98    43           3              F1114    70  E. Costello          F      11  St. Augustine      FL    30:07      30:06     9:42  
99    44           9              F3539    147 Candice Hoover       F      37  Elkton             FL    30:10      30:07     9:42  
100   45           10             F3539    34  Dana Burhans         F      37  St. Augustine      FL    30:37      30:13     9:44  
101   46           6              F2529    302 Autumn Westover      F      25  St. Augustine      FL    35:45      30:19     9:46  
102   56           6              M6569    320 Ted Vander Putten    M      69  Harrison Township  MI    30:34      30:20     9:46  
103   57           2              M3034    323 Joseph Hanna         M      34  Rock Spring        GA    30:52      30:26     9:48  
104   47           7              F2529    322 Lyndsey Gassman      F      27  St. Augustine      FL    30:53      30:27     9:48  
105   48           3              F6064    73  Nancy Coye           F      64  Palm Coast         FL    30:48      30:33     9:50  
106   58           4              M2529    211 Shafer Oldham        M      28  St. Augustine      FL    31:02      30:34     9:51  
107   49           1              F1924    212 Taylor Oldham        F      24  St. Augustine      FL    31:02      30:35     9:51  
108   59           3              M6064    228 Ronald Reynolds      M      60  Elkton             FL    30:48      30:41     9:53  
109   60           7              M6569    338 Robert Ellis         M      68  Cohocton           NY    31:09      30:56     9:58  
110   61           8              M6569    67  Ed Conway            M      66  Chuluota           FL    31:11      30:59     9:59  
111   50           7              F3034    301 Katie Welch          F      30  St. Augustine      FL    31:05      31:00     9:59  
112   62           9              M6569    116 Steven Gramet        M      67  St. Augustine      FL    31:11      31:02     10:00 
113   51           2              F5559    119 Sharie Grubbs        F      59  Gillette           WY    31:20      31:12     10:03 
114   63           5              M4549    120 Dallas Grubbs III    M      47  Gillette           WY    31:20      31:12     10:03 
115   52           8              F3034    248 Rebecca Schilling    F      33  Jacksonville       FL    31:25      31:21     10:06 
116   64           3              M3034    227 Kevon Rennie         M      34  St. Augustine      FL    31:38      31:31     10:09 
117   65           3              M10UN    382 J. Look              M      10  St. Augustine      FL    31:59      31:38     10:11 
118   53           4              F6064    114 Lee Ann Grahn        F      61  Green Lake         WI    31:47      31:40     10:12 
119   66           6              M1114    111 Ronan Gilmore        M      14  Lakeside           MI    31:56      31:41     10:12 
120   54           3              F5559    224 Linda Poloff         F      55  St. Augustine      FL    31:50      31:43     10:13 
121   55           11             F3539    149 Carlie Hulbert       F      38  St. Augustine      FL    31:56      31:49     10:15 
122   56           7              F4549    38  Tricia Byrns         F      46  St. Augustine      FL    31:57      31:50     10:15 
123   67           6              M4549    37  Scott Byrns          M      49  St. Augustine      FL    31:56      31:51     10:15 
124   68           4              M10UN    150 D. Hulbert           M      9   St. Augustine      FL    31:53      31:53     10:16 
125   57           12             F3539    130 Corrie Hartline      F      39  St. Augustine      FL    32:22      32:06     10:20 
126   58           4              F4044    95  Tammy Engelman       F      41  St. Augustine      FL    32:14      32:11     10:22 
127   59           4              F5054    245 Sandra Sanders       F      53  Saint Johns        FL    32:27      32:19     10:24 
128   69           7              M4549    243 Kevin Rowland        M      45  St. Augustine      FL    32:33      32:30     10:28 
129   60           8              F4549    127 Kathi Harrell        F      49  St. Augustine      FL    32:51      32:34     10:29 
130   70           4              M6064    121 Jon Guthrie          M      64  Jacksonville       FL    32:48      32:35     10:30 
131   61           9              F4549    250 Terri Schmidt        F      48  St. Augustine      FL    32:45      32:36     10:30 
132   71           8              M4044    89  Derek DuBrow         M      42  St. Augustine      FL    32:50      32:37     10:30 
133   62           13             F3539    254 Elizabeth Schoonover F      38  St. Augustine      FL    33:03      32:43     10:32 
134   63           5              F10UN    332 L. Morin             F      10  St. Augustine      FL    32:50      32:49     10:34 
135   64           6              F10UN    181 Z. Le                F      8   Saint Johns        FL    32:52      32:51     10:35 
136   65           10             F4549    199 Michelle Mitchell    F      46  St. Augustine      FL    33:05      32:57     10:37 
137   66           5              F6064    252 Meg Schneck          F      60  St. Augustine      FL    33:21      33:12     10:42 
138   67           11             F4549    117 Jenny Green          F      46  St. Augustine      FL    33:38      33:15     10:42 
139   72           4              M70OV    143 Jeffrey Hollway      M      76  Sarasota           FL    33:35      33:25     10:46 
140   68           5              F4044    358 Kristen Pytel        F      42  St. Augustine      FL    33:51      33:33     10:48 
141   73           8              M4549    5   Paul Aldrich         M      48  St. Augustine      FL    33:44      33:38     10:50 
142   69           9              F3034    298 Laurel Wallace       F      31  St. Augustine      FL    34:07      33:43     10:52 
143   74           7              M3539    383 Larry Donnelly       M      37  St. Augustine      FL    34:35      33:49     10:53 
144   70           10             F3034    57  Kayla Collins        F      33  Elkton             FL    34:03      33:59     10:57 
145   71           2              F1518    309 Madison Woodson      F      18  Orange Park        FL    34:30      34:06     10:59 
146   72           11             F3034    275 Megan Stewart        F      30  Saint Johns        FL    34:23      34:08     11:00 
147   73           12             F3034    374 Cristina Duncan      F      31  St. Augustine      FL    34:37      34:16     11:02 
148   74           6              F4044    35  Marilyn Butts        F      43  St. Augustine      FL    34:27      34:16     11:02 
149   75           5              M2529    265 Jacob Slous          M      25  St. Augustine      FL    34:39      34:27     11:06 
150   76           9              M4549    288 Samuel Thornburg     M      47  Umatilla           FL    34:43      34:33     11:08 
151   75           7              F4044    289 Tara Thornburg       F      42  Umatilla           FL    34:47      34:36     11:09 
152   77           9              M4044    135 Michael Harvey       M      43  St. Augustine      FL    35:16      34:38     11:09 
153   76           7              F10UN    317 B. Alford            F      9   St. Augustine      FL    34:46      34:46     11:12 
154   78           10             M4549    43  Curtis Cannata       M      45  St. Augustine      FL    34:54      34:47     11:12 
155   77           12             F4549    42  Aubrey Cannata       F      45  St. Augustine      FL    34:54      34:47     11:12 
156   78           8              F10UN    357 S. Pytel             F      9   St. Augustine      FL    34:48      34:48     11:12 
157   79           8              F4044    118 Kelly Grooms         F      41  Jacksonville       FL    35:05      34:54     11:14 
158   80           9              F10UN    283 J. Testa             F      9   Palm Coast         FL    34:55      34:55     11:15 
159   79           11             M4549    365 Roman Pytel          M      48  St. Augustine      FL    35:17      34:59     11:16 
160   81           1              F70OV    331 Kay Jones            F      77  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    35:03      35:01     11:16 
161   82           4              F1114    132 A. Harvey            F      12  St. Augustine      FL    35:45      35:07     11:19 
162   83           6              F6064    274 Maryellen Stewart    F      62  St. Augustine      FL    35:24      35:10     11:20 
163   84           13             F3034    300 Beth Watkins         F      32  St. Augustine      FL    35:38      35:18     11:22 
164   80           8              M3539    72  Andrew Coughlan      M      35  St. Augustine      FL    35:31      35:31     11:26 
165   85           13             F4549    71  Tracey Costello      F      46  St. Augustine      FL    35:43      35:40     11:29 
166   86           1              F6569    137 Gail Hein            F      67  St. Augustine      FL    35:50      35:41     11:29 
167   87           7              F6064    276 Sandy Stewart        F      60  Interlachen        FL    36:01      35:55     11:34 
168   81           10             M4044    183 Michael Look         M      40  St. Augustine      FL    36:35      36:11     11:39 
169   82           7              M1114    160 C. Jarrard           M      11  Hastings           FL    37:56      36:19     11:42 
170   83           6              M5559    155 Joe Jacalone         M      58  St. Augustine      FL    36:50      36:19     11:42 
171   88           8              F6064    159 Audrey Jarrard       F      63  St. Augustine      FL    38:00      36:22     11:43 
172   89           2              F6569    17  Donna Benjamin       F      66  Fairview Park      OH    36:34      36:33     11:46 
173   90           14             F3539    282 Ilene Testa          F      37  Palm Coast         FL    36:41      36:35     11:47 
174   91           5              F5054    266 Karen Slous          F      54  St. Augustine      FL    36:48      36:36     11:47 
175   92           4              F5559    238 Karen Rochelle       F      58  St. Augustine      FL    36:59      36:37     11:48 
176   93           6              F5054    342 Dawn Monaghan        F      51  Keystone Heights   FL    37:13      36:47     11:51 
177   84           5              M70OV    321 Al Hollingsworth     M      74  St. Augustine      FL    37:14      36:55     11:53 
178   85           11             M4044    174 Brian Krull          M      43  St. Augustine      FL    37:27      37:08     11:57 
179   86           8              M1114    69  A. Costello          M      11  St. Augustine      FL    37:12      37:11     11:59 
180   94           5              F5559    27  Juliana Brooks       F      55  St. Augustine      FL    37:34      37:34     12:06 
181   95           2              F70OV    290 Carol Vaneman        F      71  St. Augustine      FL    37:58      37:41     12:08 
182   96           6              F5559    7   Jenette Andrada      F      59  Sanford            FL    37:43      37:42     12:08 
183   97           7              F5054    102 Sherri Gannon        F      50  Jacksonville       FL    37:42      37:42     12:08 
184   87           6              M2529    264 Cyrus Slous          M      26  St. Augustine      FL    37:54      37:43     12:09 
185   98           8              F5054    246 Rosalinda Sanquiche  F      51  St. Augustine      FL    38:07      37:56     12:13 
186   88           6              M1924    278 Jordan Stolp         M      19  St. Augustine      FL    38:36      38:31     12:24 
187   99           3              F70OV    378 Janet Thomas         F      72  St. Augustine      FL    39:56      38:38     12:26 
188   100          9              F4044    108 Undine George        F      41  St. Augustine      FL    39:13      38:39     12:27 
189   101          7              F5559    236 Jill Robinson        F      58  St. Augustine      FL    39:19      39:09     12:36 
190   89           10             M6569    144 Bob Holmquist        M      69  St. Augustine      FL    39:13      39:12     12:37 
191   90           11             M6569    256 Steve Schuster       M      68  Oberlin            OH    39:35      39:15     12:38 
192   91           12             M6569    138 Joseph Hein          M      69  Altamont           NY    39:25      39:18     12:39 
193   92           7              M5559    203 William Morrell Jr   M      55  St. Augustine      FL    39:47      39:20     12:40 
194   102          9              F5054    202 Pamela Morrell       F      53  St. Augustine      FL    39:45      39:23     12:41 
195   103          10             F10UN    173 B. Krull             F      10  St. Augustine      FL    39:34      39:33     12:44 
196   104          11             F10UN    377 A. Gibbs             F      9   St. Augustine      FL    39:46      39:46     12:48 
197   105          12             F10UN    380 S. Pete              F      9   St. Augustine      FL    39:47      39:47     12:49 
198   93           12             M4549    180 Khuong Le            M      48  Saint Johns        FL    39:59      39:58     12:52 
199   94           7              M2529    273 Cortlyn Starr        M      28  St. Augustine      FL    40:25      40:14     12:57 
200   106          3              F6569    82  Katherine Delaney    F      67  St. Augustine      FL    40:29      40:19     12:59 
201   107          9              F6064    113 Nancy Godwin         F      61  St. Augustine      FL    40:36      40:29     13:02 
202   108          14             F4549    39  Pauline Calaman      F      48  St. Augustine      FL    40:45      40:36     13:05 
203   95           13             M6569    31  Bob Buehn            M      67  Fleming Island     FL    40:54      40:40     13:06 
204   96           13             M4549    307 Brian Wilson         M      47  Green Cove Springs FL    41:08      40:45     13:07 
205   109          10             F5054    296 Colleen Wait         F      53  Apopka             FL    41:09      40:50     13:09 
206   110          8              F2529    142 Sarah Hill           F      26  St. Augustine      FL    40:58      40:52     13:10 
207   97           7              M1924    375 Jeremy Taylor        M      23  St. Augustine      FL    40:59      40:52     13:10 
208   111          4              F70OV    123 Judy Hagen-Kashou    F      71  St. Augustine      FL    42:35      40:57     13:11 
209   112          2              F1924    198 Chelsea Milstid      F      24  St. Augustine      FL    41:17      40:59     13:12 
210   98           4              M1518    348 Alex Roberson        M      17  St. Augustine      FL    41:22      41:09     13:15 
211   113          13             F10UN    141 K. Herndon           F      10  Jacksonville       FL    41:26      41:09     13:15 
212   114          15             F4549    213 Lisa Olschewske      F      49  St. Augustine      FL    41:50      41:28     13:21 
213   115          8              F5559    340 Erika Graybiel       F      57  Sugar Hill         GA    42:50      42:35     13:43 
214   116          3              F1924    311 Savannah Woodson     F      22  Orange Park        FL    43:16      42:49     13:47 
215   99           4              M5054    46  Andy Cerny           M      53  Macon              GA    43:08      43:00     13:51 
216   117          11             F5054    47  Lynn Cerny           F      53  Macon              GA    43:09      43:00     13:51 
217   118          9              F5559    112 Sheryl Gilmore       F      57  Lakeside           MI    43:19      43:05     13:52 
218   119          10             F5559    209 Debbie Noel          F      59  Ormond Beach       FL    43:29      43:06     13:53 
219   100          6              M70OV    291 Garry Vaneman        M      72  St. Augustine      FL    44:01      43:42     14:04 
220   120          10             F6064    77  Gail Cullum          F      61  St. Augustine      FL    44:01      43:45     14:05 
221   101          12             M4044    154 Clarence Ignacio     M      44  Jacksonville       FL    44:01      43:53     14:08 
222   121          10             F4044    103 Angie Gause          F      43  Jacksonville       FL    44:01      43:53     14:08 
223   122          14             F10UN    139 A. Herndon           F      9   Jacksonville       FL    44:52      44:45     14:25 
224   123          11             F4044    310 Natalie Woodson      F      42  Orange Park        FL    45:59      45:34     14:40 
225   124          16             F4549    197 Heather Miller       F      45  Green Cove Springs FL    46:00      45:34     14:40 
226   125          15             F3539    221 Hilary Peal          F      36  Green Cove Springs FL    45:59      45:34     14:40 
227   126          12             F4044    261 Jennifer Sikes       F      41  Panama City        FL    46:30      46:23     14:56 
228   127          17             F4549    91  Laura Edwards        F      47  Jacksonville       FL    46:40      46:35     15:00 
229   128          5              F1114    172 Breanan Krajoer      F      14  Jacksonville       FL    47:33      46:41     15:02 
230   129          14             F3034    140 Joanna Herndon       F      34  Jacksonville       FL    47:35      46:44     15:03 
231   130          11             F5559    295 Catherine Ventura    F      56  Fenton             MI    47:12      46:52     15:05 
232   102          14             M4549    363 Mark L?              M      46  St. Augustine      FL    48:16      47:57     15:26 
233   131          16             F3539    201 Laura Moorhouse      F      36  St. Augustine      FL    48:09      47:59     15:27 
234   132          12             F5559    30  Vivian Brown         F      58  St. Augustine      FL    51:26      48:37     15:39 
235   133          13             F5559    223 Chantal Peterson     F      57  St. Augustine      FL    49:09      48:39     15:40 
236   134          11             F6064    229 Marion Richardson    F      63  St. Augustine      FL    49:10      48:40     15:40 
237   103          5              M6064    29  Russell Brown        M      64  St. Augustine      FL    51:37      48:48     15:43 
238   135          18             F4549    237 Lori Robinson Moore  F      45  St. Augustine      FL    49:25      49:01     15:47 
239   136          5              F70OV    61  Nadine Connahey      F      72  St. Augustine      FL    49:26      49:01     15:47 
240   137          17             F3539    75  Bonnie Cross         F      38  St. Augustine      FL    49:45      49:05     15:48 
241   104          13             M4044    76  Carey Cross          M      42  St. Augustine      FL    49:47      49:06     15:49 
242   138          18             F3539    97  Teri Finklea         F      37  Atlantic Beach     FL    49:47      49:08     15:49 
243   139          15             F10UN    355 J. Buck              F      7   St. Augustine      FL    49:45      49:28     15:55 
244   140          13             F4044    353 Sheyna Buck          F      42  St. Augustine      FL    49:54      49:33     15:57 
245   105          8              M1924    293 Dustin Vaughn        M      24  St. Augustine      FL    49:49      49:36     15:58 
246   141          16             F10UN    334 J. Chatterton        F      6   St. Augustine      FL    49:58      49:38     15:59 
247   142          14             F4044    335 Melissa Chatterton   F      43  St. Augustine      FL    50:01      49:41     16:00 
248   143          12             F6064    52  Mary Clukey          F      60  St. Augustine      FL    49:57      49:43     16:00 
249   144          4              F1924    53  Molly Clukey         F      23  St. Augustine      FL    49:57      49:43     16:01 
250   145          4              F6569    164 Cathy Kasriel        F      67  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    50:27      50:14     16:11 
251   146          5              F1924    156 Alexis Jackson       F      19  Fleming Island     FL    51:06      50:46     16:21 
252   147          13             F6064    153 Grace Iaquinto       F      62  St. Augustine      FL    52:17      51:59     16:44 
253   148          14             F5559    314 Mary-Lorraine Yetter F      55  Grayson            GA    52:17      52:00     16:45 
254   149          14             F6064    166 Jackie Kelly         F      60  St. Augustine      FL    52:22      52:01     16:45 
255   150          15             F5559    8   Beverly Arena        F      59  St. Augustine      FL    52:22      52:01     16:45 
256   151          15             F6064    178 Mj Lanni             F      61  St. Augustine      FL    52:22      52:02     16:45 
257   152          19             F4549    347 Sheri Roberson       F      48  St. Augustine      FL    52:17      52:05     16:46 
258   153          12             F5054    259 Krystal Sheeley      F      51  Palm Coast         FL    52:33      52:12     16:48 
259   154          9              F2529    185 Alexandra Maneely    F      26  Jacksonville       FL    53:16      52:45     16:59 
260   155          6              F70OV    26  Joy Brinduse         F      70  Winter Garden      FL    53:12      53:05     17:05 
261   156          20             F4549    136 Mindelyn Heath       F      47  Winter Garden      FL    53:14      53:07     17:06 
262   157          15             F3034    270 Lara Smith           F      30  Gainesville        FL    53:36      53:15     17:09 
263   158          19             F3539    40  Lela Calixtro        F      35  Mount Dora         FL    53:36      53:15     17:09 
264   159          17             F10UN    308 B. Wilson            F      10  Green Cove Springs FL    53:44      53:20     17:10 
265   160          21             F4549    305 Beth Wilson          F      46  Green Cove Springs FL    54:09      53:44     17:18 
266   161          16             F5559    369 Lidia Paula          F      58  St. Augustine      FL    54:16      53:57     17:22 
267   162          13             F5054    379 Carla Adams          F      50  St. Augustine      FL    54:16      53:58     17:23 
268   163          20             F3539    268 Andrea Smith         F      35  St. Augustine      FL    54:31      54:09     17:26 
269   164          6              F1114    341 Madison Robbins      F      14  Jacksonville       FL    54:24      54:12     17:27 
270   165          7              F70OV    122 Sara Guthrie         F      71  Jacksonville       FL    54:25      54:13     17:27 
271   106          9              M1924    376 Evan McCall          M      23  Jacksonville       FL    54:26      54:16     17:28 
272   166          6              F1924    104 Danielle Gause       F      21  Jacksonville       FL    54:29      54:21     17:30 
273   167          5              F6569    131 Patty Hartsfield     F      68  Palm Coast         FL    55:07      54:38     17:35 
274   168          8              F70OV    230 Sandi Richmond       F      75  Palm Coast         FL    55:07      54:39     17:36 
275   169          21             F3539    350 Michelle Koller      F      35  St. Augustine      FL    56:28      56:03     18:03 
276   170          3              F1518    349 Natalie Howell       F      16  St. Augustine      FL    56:27      56:03     18:03 
277   171          9              F70OV    84  Cheryl DiPietro      F      70  Indianapolis       IN    57:38      57:10     18:24 
278   107          7              M70OV    3   Charles Adkisson     M      70  St. Augustine      FL    57:49      57:16     18:26 
279   172          17             F5559    214 Barbara Olson        F      57  St. Augustine      FL    58:19      58:03     18:41 
280   108          8              M5559    313 Brian Yetter         M      56  Grayson            GA    58:21      58:04     18:42 
281   109          6              M6064    85  Paul Dixon           M      63  St. Augustine      FL    58:23      58:06     18:42 
282   173          22             F4549    207 Michelle Neal        F      45  Jacksonville       FL    1:06:54    1:06:50   21:31 

Embed Code