Turkey Trot Challenge

Thu November 28, 2019 Lima, OH US 45801 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     957  Wyatt Stahl           M                                       15:57.5 15:57.5 5:09  20  81.1       1        M Open   
2     9    Andrew Bryan          M      Lima               OH    US      16:34.0 16:34.0 5:21  24  78.1       2        M Open   
3     47   Aaron Hellman         M      Delphos            OH    US      18:23.6 18:23.6 5:56  22  70.3       3        M Open   
4     725  Craig Bauman          M                                       19:02.7 19:02.7 6:09  40  71.7       1        M 1-99   
5     962  Bryan Holiday         M                                       19:12.5 19:12.5 6:12  34  68.4       2        M 1-99   
6     317  Alyssa Turrentine     F                                       19:14.0 19:14.0 6:12  20  76.5       1        F Open   
                                                                                                              58       F 1-99   
7     20   John Doll             M      Wapakoneta         OH    US      19:24.3 19:19.6 6:14  17  67.7       3        M Open   
                                                                                                              3        M 1-99   
8     71   Rob Langhals          M      Columbus Grove     OH    US      19:57.7 19:57.7 6:26  16  66.3       4        M 1-99   
9     25   Kaleb Egri            M      St Marys           OH    US      20:28.6 20:28.6 6:36  16  64.6       5        M 1-99   
10    712  Calvin Hefner         M                                       20:35.6 20:35.6 6:39  26  62.8       6        M 1-99   
11    959  Ryan Schadewald       M                                       20:49.4 20:49.4 6:43  25  62.1       7        M 1-99   
12    129  Chris Ellison         M      Lima               OH    US      20:56.1 20:56.1 6:45  24  61.8       8        M 1-99   
13    963  Darryl Haycock        M                                       21:04.5 21:01.6 6:47  56  73.2       9        M 1-99   
14    958  Lucas Fullenkamp      M                                       21:09.5 21:09.5 6:50  27  61.1       10       M 1-99   
15    34   Jason Freewalt        M      Delphos            OH    US      21:15.0 21:15.0 6:51  44  66.1       11       M 1-99   
16    114  Christian Wannemacher M      Lima               OH    US      21:27.9 21:15.2 6:51  23  60.8       12       M 1-99   
17    56   T. Jmiai              F      Lima               OH    US      21:46.7 21:45.6 7:01  11  77.3       2        F Open   
18    68   Heather KOHLI         F      Lima               OH    US      21:55.4 21:55.4 7:04  36  67.7       3        F Open   
19    102  David Stall           M      Lima               OH    US      22:23.4 22:23.4 7:13  49  65.1       13       M 1-99   
20    237  Maria Zenz            F      Spencerville       OH    US      22:25.3 22:25.3 7:14  31  65.6       1        F 1-99   
21    111  Sergio Villasana      M      Leipsic            OH    US      22:45.5 22:45.5 7:20  27  56.8       14       M 1-99   
22    490  Seth Vasquez          M                                       22:50.2 22:50.2 7:22  33  57.3       15       M 1-99   
23    103  Kira Stall            F      Lima               OH    US      22:56.1 22:56.1 7:24  13  70.0       3        F Open   
                                                                                                              2        F 1-99   
24    1109 Phil Buehell          M                                       22:56.8 22:56.8 7:24  50  64.0       16       M 1-99   
25    18   Jenny Conley          F      Lima               OH    US      23:01.5 23:01.5 7:26  43  67.0       3        F 1-99   
26    10   Emily Bryan           F      Lima               OH    US      23:37.3 23:27.4 7:34  17  63.7       4        F 1-99   
27    200  Joe Bender            M      Lima               OH    US      23:34.6 23:34.6 7:36  41  58.3       17       M 1-99   
28    726  David Hawkins         M                                       23:48.4 23:38.0 7:37  53  63.7       18       M 1-99   
29    207  Amy Nuhfer            F      Findlay            OH    US      24:09.1 24:09.1 7:47  41  63.0       5        F 1-99   
30    17   Brad Clark            M      Cairo              OH    US      24:10.5 24:10.5 7:48  55  63.2       19       M 1-99   
31    2    Jennifer Beck         F      Lima               OH    US      24:18.4 24:18.4 7:50  43  63.5       6        F 1-99   
32    35   Marcus Freewalt       M      Delphos            OH    US      24:29.2 24:27.7 7:53  15  54.9       20       M 1-99   
33    62   Bryan Keller          M      Defiance           OH    US      24:53.7 24:45.8 7:59  51  59.8       21       M 1-99   
34    108  Kari Taylor           F      Lima               OH    US      24:50.0 24:50.0 8:01  38  60.3       7        F 1-99   
35    39   Kyle Georgalas        M      New Windsor        NY    US      25:11.8 25:11.8 8:08  35  52.4       22       M 1-99   
36    48   Steve Hellman         M      Delphos            OH    US      25:13.3 25:13.3 8:08  51  58.7       23       M 1-99   
37    99   Sydney Santaguida     F      Lima               OH    US      25:29.8 25:29.8 8:13  21  57.7       8        F 1-99   
38    98   Soohia Santaguida     F      Lima               OH    US      25:31.3 25:31.3 8:14  17  58.6       9        F 1-99   
39    55   A. Jmiai              M      Lima               OH    US      25:32.2 25:32.2 8:14  11  58.3       24       M 1-99   
40    40   Jennifer Gledhill     F      Worthington        OH    US      25:51.3 25:36.0 8:15  36  58.0       10       F 1-99   
41    118  Maggie Wheeler        F      Lima               OH    US      25:39.9 25:39.9 8:17  25  57.3       11       F 1-99   
42    85   McKenzie Perry        F      Lima               OH    US      25:45.3 25:45.3 8:18  20  57.1       12       F 1-99   
43    405  Sanchez Morgan        F                                       30:21.3 25:56.1 8:22  30  56.7       13       F 1-99   
44    33   Katie Fisher          F      Lima               OH    US      25:57.1 25:57.1 8:22  17  57.6       14       F 1-99   
45    123  Wyatt Wuest           M      Lima               OH    US      25:57.5 25:57.5 8:22  16  51.0       25       M 1-99   
46    167  Matt Boss             M      Ottawa             OH    US      25:59.5 25:59.5 8:23  34  50.6       26       M 1-99   
47    724  Mike Wiesenhahn       M                                       26:03.3 26:03.3 8:24  40  52.4       27       M 1-99   
48    57   Gabrielle Jones       F      Lima               OH    US      26:05.4 26:05.4 8:25  20  56.4       15       F 1-99   
49    109  Ben Thaxton           M      Ada                OH    US      26:16.7 26:16.7 8:29  40  52.0       28       M 1-99   
50    1    Grace Beck            F      Lima               OH    US      26:21.2 26:21.2 8:30  15  58.6       16       F 1-99   
51    112  Jessica Walles        F      Delphos            OH    US      26:26.5 26:26.5 8:32  28  55.6       17       F 1-99   
52    225  randy eisele          M      Lima               OH    US      26:26.6 26:26.6 8:32  38  50.9       29       M 1-99   
53    44   Jesse Harrod          M      Lima               OH    US      26:31.1 26:31.1 8:33  35  49.8       30       M 1-99   
54    4    Tim Benjamin          M      Saint Marys        OH    US      26:31.7 26:31.7 8:33  43  52.6       31       M 1-99   
55    19   Ron Davis             M      Lima               OH    US      26:36.9 26:33.8 8:34  59  59.4       32       M 1-99   
56    7    Joshua Boquist        M      Lima               OH    US      26:54.5 26:43.8 8:37  23  48.4       33       M 1-99   
57    73   Ronda Lehman          F      Harrod             OH    US      27:02.3 26:56.4 8:41  43  57.3       18       F 1-99   
58    122  Leighton Wireman      F      Ada                OH    US      27:24.1 27:24.1 8:50  23  53.7       19       F 1-99   
59    61   Michael Keith         M      Lima               OH    US      27:53.0 27:32.3 8:53  62  58.8       34       M 1-99   
60    41   Paul Gledhill         M      Columbus           OH    US      27:33.1 27:33.1 8:53  38  48.9       35       M 1-99   
61    509  Patton Jason          M                                       27:44.1 27:40.8 8:56  44  50.7       36       M 1-99   
62    378  A. Vasquez            F                                       27:48.7 27:48.7 8:58  10  62.2       20       F 1-99   
63    42   Kevin Hanchett        M      Mahomet            IL    US      27:55.3 27:55.3 9:00  34  47.1       37       M 1-99   
64    45   Krista Harrod         F      Lima               OH    US      27:59.0 27:59.0 9:02  37  53.3       21       F 1-99   
65    104  Susan Stall           F      Lima               OH    US      28:02.8 28:02.8 9:03  47  56.9       22       F 1-99   
66    3    Joshua Beemer         M      Cleveland          OH    US      28:17.2 28:14.1 9:06  27  45.8       38       M 1-99   
67    21   Stacy Dorsey          F      Cleveland          OH    US      28:17.2 28:14.1 9:06  22  52.1       23       F 1-99   
68    723  Wiesenhan Jen         F                                       28:15.2 28:15.2 9:07  39  53.2       24       F 1-99   
69    83   Amanda Pashi          F      Dublin             OH    US      28:30.7 28:30.7 9:12  39  52.7       25       F 1-99   
70    84   Arnold Pashi          M      Dublin             OH    US      28:30.9 28:30.9 9:12  36  46.6       39       M 1-99   
71    955  Eliazbeth Weitz       F                                       28:46.6 28:36.2 9:14  46  55.3       26       F 1-99   
72    95   Julie Rose            F      Lima               OH    US      28:38.2 28:38.2 9:14  47  55.8       27       F 1-99   
73    1110 Chris Basset          M                                       28:45.2 28:45.2 9:17  39  47.2       40       M 1-99   
74    219  Emmett Johnson        M      Lima               OH    US      28:55.9 28:55.9 9:20  39  46.9       41       M 1-99   
75    86   Hannah Pohlabel       F      Hamilton           OH    US      29:19.2 29:06.5 9:23  21  50.5       28       F 1-99   
76    72   Scott Lapointe        M      Lima               OH    US      29:31.7 29:13.8 9:26  39  46.4       42       M 1-99   
77    59   Zach Jones            M      Lima               OH    US      29:29.9 29:29.9 9:31  22  43.8       43       M 1-99   
78    100  Hannah Slavin         F      Lima               OH    US      29:52.3 29:34.8 9:33  30  49.7       29       F 1-99   
79    76   Nicole Luthman        F      Lima               OH    US      29:36.8 29:36.8 9:33  25  49.7       30       F 1-99   
80    58   Jodi Jones            F      Lima               OH    US      29:38.0 29:38.0 9:34  50  55.7       31       F 1-99   
81    94   Michael Rinehart      M      Lima               OH    US      30:15.8 29:55.6 9:39  23  43.2       44       M 1-99   
82    964  Rick Seahscott        M                                       30:09.7 30:09.7 9:44  64  54.6       45       M 1-99   
83    161  Amanda Nance          F      Wapakoneta         OH    US      30:22.0 30:22.0 9:48  30  48.4       32       F 1-99   
84    87   Jim Pohlabel          M      Hamilton           OH    US      30:28.1 30:28.1 9:50  58  51.4       46       M 1-99   
85    110  Andrew Thoman         M      Lawrenceburg       IN    US      30:28.9 30:28.9 9:50  34  43.1       47       M 1-99   
86    106  Laura Stringfield     F      Columbus Grove     OH    US      30:48.5 30:39.0 9:53  27  48.0       33       F 1-99   
87    117  Ryan Warnecke         M      Delphos            OH    US      31:13.2 31:13.2 10:04 33  41.9       48       M 1-99   
88    93   Matthew Rinehart      M      Lima               OH    US      31:39.7 31:20.6 10:07 56  49.1       49       M 1-99   
89    43   Lisa Hanchett         F      Mahomet            IL    US      31:34.9 31:34.9 10:11 34  46.8       34       F 1-99   
90    956  Morgan Searfoss       F                                       31:56.8 31:42.9 10:14 25  46.4       35       F 1-99   
91    75   Anonymous Participant F                               US      31:45.9 31:45.9 10:15 54  54.3       36       F 1-99   
92    70   Anonymous Participant F                               US      32:01.3 31:47.3 10:15 35  46.6       37       F 1-99   
93    217  Dawn Rodabaugh        F      Bluffton           OH    US      31:57.3 31:57.3 10:18 43  48.3       38       F 1-99   
94    532  Amanda Rhine          F      Lima               OH    US      32:00.5 32:00.5 10:20 36  46.4       39       F 1-99   
95    69   Kate Kriegel          F      Westerville        OH    US      32:32.6 32:17.6 10:25 31  45.6       40       F 1-99   
96    357  Taylor Krendl         F      Lima               OH    US      32:40.4 32:22.3 10:27 24  45.4       41       F 1-99   
97    965  O'Bryan Amber         F                                       32:26.4 32:26.4 10:28 35  45.7       42       F 1-99   
98    80   Alycia Music          F      Lima               OH    US      32:52.6 32:52.6 10:36 37  45.4       43       F 1-99   
99    105  Amy Stewart           F      Lima               OH    US      32:55.3 32:55.3 10:37 44  47.2       44       F 1-99   
100   46   Megan Heilman         F      Toledo             OH    US      32:58.5 32:58.5 10:38 34  44.8       45       F 1-99   
101   810  Dunifon Kenney        M                                       33:13.6 33:00.2 10:39 36  40.2       50       M 1-99   
102   961  Jay Waggoner          M                                       33:23.0 33:08.1 10:41 71  53.2       51       M 1-99   
103   352  M. Vasquez            F                                       33:18.8 33:14.4 10:43 12  49.4       46       F 1-99   
104   205  Rachel Scott          F      Lima               OH    US      33:33.3 33:25.9 10:47 28  44.0       47       F 1-99   
105   351  Logan Patton          M      Lima               OH    US      33:33.0 33:33.0 10:49 22  38.5       52       M 1-99   
106   794  Krista Sprouse        F      Lima               OH    US      33:33.3 33:33.3 10:49 37  44.5       48       F 1-99   
107   5    Amy Blankemeyer       F      Wapakoneta         OH    US      34:14.4 34:14.4 11:03 46  46.2       49       F 1-99   
108   36   Corey Fry             M      Lima               OH    US      34:17.2 34:17.2 11:04 26  37.7       53       M 1-99   
109   63   Brian Kelly           M      Beachwood          OH    US      34:34.2 34:34.2 11:09 49  42.2       54       M 1-99   
110   107  Kendra Sutherland     F      Dayton             OH    US      34:44.1 34:44.1 11:12 33  42.5       50       F 1-99   
111   60   Brittany Keith        F      LIMA               OH    US      35:04.6 34:44.2 11:12 23  42.3       51       F 1-99   
112   489  Tanya Miller          F                                       34:51.1 34:51.1 11:15 33  42.3       52       F 1-99   
113   74   Ryanne Lehman         F      Harrod             OH    US      34:57.8 34:52.1 11:15 15  44.3       53       F 1-99   
114   50   Stephanie Hollis      M      Lima               OH    US      34:55.3 34:55.3 11:16 43  39.9       55       M 1-99   
115   168  Mike Jones            M      Lima               OH    US      35:39.6 35:39.6 11:30 55  42.8       56       M 1-99   
116   101  Suellen Smith         F      Wapakoneta         OH    US      36:04.8 35:56.9 11:36 45  43.6       54       F 1-99   
117   115  Dawn Wannemacher      F      Lima               OH    US      36:11.6 36:00.3 11:37 41  42.2       55       F 1-99   
118   116  Leann Wannemacher     F      Lima               OH    US      36:00.9 36:00.9 11:37 43  42.8       56       F 1-99   
119   64   Ericka Kies           F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      36:18.8 36:10.5 11:40 38  41.4       57       F 1-99   
120   65   K. Kies               F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      36:18.5 36:11.0 11:40 11  46.5       58       F 1-99   
121   119  Derek Wiesenberg      M      Plymouth           IN    US      36:17.5 36:17.5 11:42 36  36.6       57       M 1-99   
122   6    E. Blankmeyer         F      Lima               OH    US      36:24.6 36:24.6 11:45 11  46.2       59       F 1-99   
123   121  Lynda Winters         F      Lima               OH    US      36:25.2 36:25.2 11:45 64  53.5       60       F 1-99   
124   81   R. Music              M      Lima               OH    US      37:58.1 37:58.1 12:15 10  40.8       58       M 1-99   
125   49   Brittany Hempker      F      Lima               OH    US      39:08.0 38:48.3 12:31 28  37.9       61       F 1-99   
126   52   B. Hubbard            M      Lima               OH    US      39:08.5 39:08.5 12:38 12  36.8       59       M 1-99   
127   721  Craig Bauman          M                                       40:19.9 40:19.9 13:01 40  33.9       60       M 1-99   
128   77   Mark Mansfield        M      Delphos            OH    US      41:27.4 41:08.1 13:16 34  32.0       61       M 1-99   
129   11   Maria Bryan           F      Lima               OH    US      41:49.9 41:49.9 13:30 22  35.2       62       F 1-99   
130   16   James Cave            M      Spencerville       OH    US      42:21.7 42:21.7 13:40 56  36.3       62       M 1-99   
131   809  Gilles Tara           F                                       42:41.2 42:26.1 13:41 44  36.6       63       F 1-99   
132   53   Drew Hubbard          M      Lima               OH    US      43:03.0 43:03.0 13:53 15  31.2       63       M 1-99   
133   542  Amber Nance           F      Lima               OH    US      43:25.8 43:11.1 13:56 28  34.1       64       F 1-99   
134   803  Dunifon Crystal       F                                       44:21.1 44:21.1 14:18 33  33.2       65       F 1-99   
135   88   Caleb Rauch           M      Delphos            OH    US      47:12.5 45:59.0 14:50 32  28.3       64       M 1-99   
136   79   Abigail Miller        F      Perrysburg         OH    US      47:46.9 46:34.3 15:01 28  31.6       66       F 1-99   
137   120  Megan Wiesenberg      F      Plymouth           IN    US      48:39.5 48:39.5 15:42 32  30.3       67       F 1-99   
138   89   Clyde Rauch           M      Lima               OH    US      48:57.4 48:57.4 15:48 67  34.5       65       M 1-99   
139   51   Andy Hubbard          M      Lima               OH    US      49:47.6 49:26.6 15:57 43  28.2       66       M 1-99   
140   92   Michael Reilly        M      Alexandria         VA    US      50:04.1 49:39.2 16:01 34  26.5       67       M 1-99   
141   91   Darcey Reilly         F      Alexandria         VA    US      50:06.8 49:42.3 16:02 35  29.8       68       F 1-99   
142   26   Abbey Endicott        F      Lima               OH    US      50:08.2 49:42.8 16:02 33  29.7       69       F 1-99   
143   54   Monica Hubbard        F      Lima               OH    US      49:47.3 49:47.3 16:04 38  30.1       70       F 1-99   
144   13   Kyle Bull             M      Lima               OH    US      53:07.6 53:07.6 17:08 34  24.7       68       M 1-99   
145   14   Stephanie Bull        F      Lima               OH    US      53:07.6 53:07.6 17:08 58  34.1       71       F 1-99   
146   97   Sam Santaguida        M      Lima               OH    US      54:34.6 54:34.6 17:36 19  23.7       69       M 1-99   
147   96   Brenda Santaguida     F      Lima               OH    US      54:35.6 54:35.6 17:37 51  30.5       72       F 1-99   
148   15   Steve Bull            M      Lima               OH    US      58:51.3 58:42.6 18:56 64  28.0       70       M 1-99   
149   78   Jeff Mart             M      Lima               OH    US      58:43.8 58:43.8 18:57 53  25.6       71       M 1-99   
150   12   Elizabeth Bull        F      Lima               OH    US      58:47.9 58:47.9 18:58 28  25.0       73       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Wyatt Stahl   957 20  1       M                    15:57.5 
2     Andrew Bryan  9   24  2       M      Lima OH US    16:34.0 
3     Aaron Hellman 47  22  3       M      Delphos OH US 18:23.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Alyssa Turrentine 317 20  6       F                 19:14.0 
2     T. Jmiai          56  11  17      F      Lima OH US 21:45.6 
3     Heather KOHLI     68  36  18      F      Lima OH US 21:55.4 

Embed Code