Results For
Turkey Trot Challenge

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     448 Alan Hermiller        M      Findlay      OH    US      0:17:26.0 0:17:19.8 5:35  38  77.7       1        M 1-99   
2     546 Christian Wannamacher M      Lima         OH    US      0:17:54.6 0:17:28.1 5:38  24  74.0       2        M 1-99   
3     562 Maria Zenz            F      Spencerville OH    US      0:18:57.5 0:18:55.2 6:06  32  77.8       1        F 1-99   
4     438 Brad Guthrie          M      Avon         OH    US      0:19:42.1 0:19:24.0 6:15  32  67.2       3        M 1-99   
5     506 Amanda Rhine          F      Lima         OH    US      0:21:18.4 0:20:55.2 6:45  37  71.3       2        F 1-99   
6     537 Darian Tijerina       F      Lima         OH    US      0:21:24.8 0:20:56.5 6:45  21  70.2       3        F 1-99   
7     503 Jason Patton          M      Uniopolis    OH    US      0:23:08.0 0:22:49.7 7:22  45  62.0       4        M 1-99   
8     395 Paul Crites           M      Westerville  OH    US      0:23:57.9 0:23:19.1 7:31  35  56.7       5        M 1-99   
9     377 Joe Bender            M      Lima         OH    US      0:24:46.4 0:24:36.8 7:56  42  56.3       6        M 1-99   
10    463 Mike Jones            M      Lima         OH    US      0:26:07.6 0:25:48.8 8:20  56  59.6       7        M 1-99   
11    404 Kenny Dunifon         M      Lima         OH    US      0:28:16.2 0:27:43.7 8:57  37  48.2       8        M 1-99   
12    495 Amber Nance           F      Lima         OH    US      0:28:38.2 0:28:21.4 9:09  29  51.9       4        F 1-99   
13    411 Virgil Ellett         M      Westerville  OH    US      0:30:31.9 0:30:02.1 9:41  27  43.1       9        M 1-99   
14    396 Rachel Crites         F      Westerville  OH    US      0:30:31.6 0:30:03.4 9:42  36  49.4       5        F 1-99   
15    425 Brianda Garcia        F      Lima         OH    US      0:37:26.5 0:36:58.9 11:56 26  39.8       6        F 1-99   
16    429 Tara Gilles           F      Lima         OH    US      0:45:02.0 0:44:29.7 14:21 45  35.2       7        F 1-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alan Hermiller        448 38  1       M      Findlay OH US 17:19.8 
2     Christian Wannamacher 546 24  2       M      Lima OH US    17:28.1 
3     Brad Guthrie          438 32  4       M      Avon OH US    19:24.0 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Maria Zenz      562 32  3       F      Spencerville OH US 18:55.2 
2     Amanda Rhine    506 37  5       F      Lima OH US         20:55.2 
3     Darian Tijerina 537 21  6       F      Lima OH US         20:56.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.